New Mexico Marathon +
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

New Mexico Marathon, Half Marathon & 5K Run
Albuquerque NM - September 6, 2009

Marathon Half Marathon 5K Run

Awards

Awards

Awards

Overall Males

Overall Males

Overall Males

Overall Females

Overall Females Overall Females
Age Groups Age Groups Age Groups
ALL RESULTS & AWARDS ARE BASED ON GUNTIME

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT US AT Liz@ccrtiming.com

 RACEDAY AWARDS - MARATHON
TOP OVERALL MALE & FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Antonio Lopez           M29 Santa Fe NM           2:55:05 2:55:04  6:41  1154 

    1 Debbie Cropper          F48 Anchorage AK          3:18:44 3:18:43  7:35  1025 

AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eloy Duran               19 Albuquerque NM        4:24:24 4:23:53 10:04  1042 
    2 Ryan Morgan              16 Albuquerque NM        4:51:50 4:51:18 11:07  1362 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Nick Klein               24 North Wales PA        3:31:44 3:31:37  8:05  1134 
    2 Edwin Lee                20 Colorado Springs CO   3:59:17 3:59:04  9:08  1148 
    3 Steven Flores            23 Albuquerque NM        4:10:11 4:10:09  9:33  1355 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Morgan Cummings          21 Chicago IL            3:50:57 3:50:56  8:49  1027 
    2 Beverly Paquin           21 Carlisle IA           4:17:52 4:17:14  9:49  1217 
    3 Laura Skladzinski        24 New York NY           4:56:39 4:56:21 11:19  1283 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Daniel Riegel            26 Austin TX             3:08:18 3:07:57  7:11  1249 
    2 Adam Deller              27 Socorro NM            3:10:54 3:10:52  7:17  1033 
    3 Timothy Koehler          29 Albuquerque NM        3:16:48 3:16:36  7:30  1361 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Cristin Elder            29 Albuquerque NM        3:27:31 3:27:29  7:55  1044 
    2 Katherine Flynn- O'brie  26 Albuquerque NM        3:39:58 3:39:41  8:23  1375 
    3 Lisa Duncan              28 Albuquerque NM        3:41:37 3:41:25  8:27  1040 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Benjamin Gherardi        32 Scottsdale AZ         3:03:33 3:03:31  7:00  1077 
    2 Matthew Wilmore          33 San Antonio TX        3:06:48 3:06:48  7:08  1341 
    3 Shawn Cummings           30 Rio Rancho NM         3:34:20 3:34:17  8:11  1363 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Tracy Ljone              33 Albuquerque NM        3:36:16 3:36:12  8:15  1152 
    2 Heather Smith            34 Albuquerque NM        3:42:48 3:42:32  8:30  1290 
    3 Jo Fuller                34 Scottsdale AZ         3:54:37 3:54:30  8:57  1067 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jerod Honrath            35 Dallas TX             3:07:08 3:07:07  7:09  1112 
    2 Mark Ott                 37 Jackson MI            3:08:32 3:08:31  7:12  1213 
    3 Brian Reardon            39 Jemez Springs NM      3:31:03 3:30:45  8:03  1244 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Lisa Cabrera             38 San Antonio TX        3:36:51 3:36:43  8:16  1003 
    2 Deydre Teyhen            38 Cibolo TX             3:44:16 3:43:49  8:33  1309 
    3 Kristina Heinz           38 Franklin WI           3:44:41 3:44:36  8:34  1101 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Noah Sandler             43 Hopkins MN            3:11:16 3:11:15  7:18  1263 
    2 Neil Blake               44 Rio Rancho NM         3:11:18 3:11:16  7:18  1366 
    3 Jesse Espinoza           42 Belen NM              3:15:15 3:14:39  7:26  1047 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Kirsten Lotter           44 Austin TX             3:40:20 3:40:03  8:24  1155 
    2 Pamela Geernaert         41 Santa Fe NM           3:41:07 3:40:57  8:26  1374 
    3 Kelly Sweetser           40 Las Cruces NM         4:06:50 4:06:27  9:24  1306 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Kip Litton               48 Davison MI            2:58:38 2:57:54  6:48  1151 
    2 Andrew Lande             47 Silver City NM        3:22:27 3:22:21  7:44  1139 
    3 James Gelb               46 Austin TX             3:27:34 3:27:32  7:55  1075 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Maria Ladd               47 Albuquerque NM        3:20:46 3:20:34  7:39  1369 
    2 Mary Obrien              46 Sioux City IA         3:31:06 3:31:03  8:03  1209 
    3 Jodi Feddema             47 Albuquerque NM        3:44:51 3:44:41  8:35  1052 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Mark Plucinski           54 Joplin MO             3:13:17 3:13:17  7:23  1235 
    2 Gene Kersh               51 Albuquerque NM        3:22:33 3:22:30  7:44  1130 
    3 Keith Panzer             50 Aurora CO             3:29:07 3:29:05  7:59  1216 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Valerie Kilcoin          51 Middletown NY         3:40:32 3:40:22  8:25  1131 
    2 Jodee Preston            52 Huntington Beach CA   3:59:32 3:59:25  9:08  1239 
    3 Janet Weimer             53 Washington OK         4:05:33 4:05:23  9:22  1333 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Mike Cushing             56 Albuquerque NM        3:20:58 3:20:56  7:40  1359 
    2 John Lent                55 Waltham VT            3:55:31 3:55:23  8:59  1149 
    3 John Finkenkeller        57 St Louis MO           3:59:21 3:59:10  9:08  1055 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Rita Trimarchi           55 Alexandria VA         4:57:35 4:56:47 11:20  1315 
    2 Rose Jackson             58 Saskatoon SK          5:44:54 5:44:26 13:09  1121 
    3 Rosa Nelly Garza         57 Rowland Heights CA    5:45:25 5:44:57 13:10  1074 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Roger Biggs              61 Stevenage             3:47:06 3:46:45  8:39   979 
    2 Michael Manell           63 Surprise AZ           3:59:52 3:59:51  9:09  1164 
    3 Stanley Sady             63 Albuquerque NM        4:01:21 4:00:54  9:12  1261 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Gina Little              64 London                4:07:28 4:07:28  9:27  1150 
    2 Marian Loftin            62 Mobile AL             4:27:19 4:26:31 10:10  1153 
    3 Lan Repinski             61 Tampa FL              5:29:52 5:29:23 12:34  1247 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 James MacGillivray       68 Albuquerque NM        4:17:42 4:17:30  9:50  1159 
    2 Craig Woods              67 Amarillo TX           4:27:08 4:26:33 10:10  1348 
    3 Ian Maddieson            67 Albuquerque NM        5:33:16 5:33:16 12:43  1162 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Barbara Brady            65 Livermore CA          4:22:17 4:22:09 10:00   988 
    2 Barbara Galloway         67 Atlanta GA            5:00:54 5:00:11 11:27  1072 
    3 Joanne Meier             66 Redlands CA           5:13:57 5:13:27 11:58  1184 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 Fred Neff                71 Georgetown TX         5:14:41 5:14:17 12:00  1206 
    2 Bill Tushaus             71 St. Louis MO          5:24:49 5:24:30 12:23  1317 
    3 Bill Harris              71 Grabill IN            5:25:48 5:25:35 12:26  1098 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Antonio Lopez            29 Santa Fe NM              2:55:05 2:55:03.90  6:41  1154 
    2 Kip Litton               48 Davison MI               2:58:38 2:57:53.05  6:48  1151 
    3 Benjamin Gherardi        32 Scottsdale AZ            3:03:33 3:03:30.65  7:00  1077 
    4 Matthew Wilmore          33 San Antonio TX           3:06:48 3:06:47.45  7:08  1341 
    5 Jerod Honrath            35 Dallas TX                3:07:08 3:07:06.30  7:09  1112 
    6 Daniel Riegel            26 Austin TX                3:08:18 3:07:56.60  7:11  1249 
    7 Mark Ott                 37 Jackson MI               3:08:32 3:08:30.55  7:12  1213 
    8 Adam Deller              27 Socorro NM               3:10:54 3:10:51.95  7:17  1033 
    9 Noah Sandler             43 Hopkins MN               3:11:16 3:11:14.45  7:18  1263 
   10 Neil Blake               44 Rio Rancho NM            3:11:18 3:11:15.75  7:18  1366 
   11 Mark Plucinski           54 Joplin MO                3:13:17 3:13:16.35  7:23  1235 
   12 Jesse Espinoza           42 Belen NM                 3:15:15 3:14:38.60  7:26  1047 
   13 Timothy Koehler          29 Albuquerque NM           3:16:48 3:16:35.85  7:30  1361 
   14 Mike Cushing             56 Albuquerque NM           3:20:58 3:20:55.90  7:40  1359 
   15 Andrew Lande             47 Silver City NM           3:22:27 3:22:20.65  7:44  1139 
   16 Gene Kersh               51 Albuquerque NM           3:22:33 3:22:29.75  7:44  1130 
   17 Rudy Montoya             41 Fresno CA                3:26:50 3:26:47.70  7:54  1193 
   18 James Gelb               46 Austin TX                3:27:34 3:27:31.60  7:55  1075 
   19 Ethan Hopkin             29 Austin TX                3:27:36 3:27:34.65  7:56  1115 
   20 Max Mujynya              42 Santa Fe NM              3:27:48 3:27:46.25  7:56  1197 
   21 Jeffrey Hahn             42 Gulfport MS              3:28:03 3:27:49.20  7:56  1093 
   22 Keith Panzer             50 Aurora CO                3:29:07 3:29:04.90  7:59  1216 
   23 Ted Balph                52 Albuquerque NM           3:29:52 3:29:50.40  8:01  1365 
   24 Michael Franco           25 Irving TX                3:30:29 3:30:14.65  8:02  1061 
   25 Rich Smith               46 Palatine IL              3:30:46 3:30:39.05  8:03  1287 
   26 Brian Reardon            39 Jemez Springs NM         3:31:03 3:30:44.45  8:03  1244 
   27 Joaquin Gutierrez        42 Los Alamos NM            3:31:24 3:31:04.40  8:04  1091 
   28 Nick Klein               24 North Wales PA           3:31:44 3:31:36.40  8:05  1134 
   29 Charles Smith            39 Round Rock TX            3:32:26 3:32:18.60  8:06  1291 
   30 John Aragon              39 Keller TX                3:33:04 3:32:52.15  8:08   957 
   31 Ian Moses                41 Phoenix AZ               3:33:08 3:32:39.45  8:07  1196 
   32 William Coumbe           40 Philadelphia PA          3:34:20 3:34:17.05  8:11  1021 
   33 Shawn Cummings           30 Rio Rancho NM            3:34:20 3:34:16.80  8:11  1363 
   34 Troy Campbell            30 Madison Heights VA       3:34:53 3:34:32.70  8:11  1006 
   35 Oscar Uribe Cervantes    25 Albuquerque NM           3:35:01 3:34:55.35  8:12  1318 
   36 Mike Bedke               48 Tampa FL                 3:35:19 3:35:13.15  8:13   971 
   37 Rob Byers                38 Maricopa AZ              3:35:40 3:35:35.30  8:14  1002 
   38 Darrell Guzman           39 Albuquerque NM           3:36:01 3:35:48.80  8:14  1092 
   39 Andy Hartman             35 Denver CO                3:38:25 3:37:10.60  8:17  1100 
   40 Kurt Barkei              29 Albuquerque NM           3:38:59 3:38:51.55  8:21   968 
   41 Arthur Brown             51 Fayetteville AR          3:39:15 3:39:11.60  8:22   993 
   42 Vincent Hesch            46 Santa Fe NM              3:39:37 3:39:13.20  8:22  1106 
   43 Clay Scott               29 Albuquerque NM           3:39:53 3:39:49.05  8:24  1272 
   44 Michael Mills            37 Arlington VA             3:40:04 3:39:45.40  8:23  1189 
   45 Brian Hoover             42 Tulsa OK                 3:40:55 3:40:49.80  8:26  1114 
   46 John Hampel              35 Albuquerque NM           3:43:41 3:43:24.95  8:32  1370 
   47 Carlos Gracia            44 Fort Worth TX            3:44:43 3:44:34.25  8:34  1081 
   48 Keith Baumert            54 Omaha NE                 3:45:13 3:44:55.40  8:35   970 
   49 Roger Biggs              61 Stevenage                3:47:06 3:46:44.85  8:39   979 
   50 Robert McCaffrey         44 Rockville MD             3:47:17 3:46:43.95  8:39  1174 
   51 Jim McDaniel             45 Dalhart TX               3:48:06 3:47:58.60  8:42  1177 
   52 Claude Hicks             49 Fort Worth TX            3:48:45 3:48:35.95  8:44  1107 
   53 Matthew Cooper           39 San Antonio TX           3:50:04 3:49:42.60  8:46  1018 
   54 Jon Marks                47 Marietta GA              3:50:52 3:50:36.35  8:48  1166 
   55 Michael Connally         28 Albuquerque NM           3:51:47 3:51:42.40  8:51  1017 
   56 Carl Bielstein           48 Anthem AZ                3:51:51 3:51:19.00  8:50   978 
   57 Edward Blea              40 Edgewood NM              3:52:02 3:51:52.85  8:51   981 
   58 Herb Morreale            41 Louisville CO            3:53:23 3:53:13.05  8:54  1194 
   59 Cameron Han              35 Oklahoma City OK         3:53:25 3:53:22.05  8:55  1095 
   60 Darren Paschedag         40 Mitchell IL              3:53:37 3:52:56.75  8:54  1219 
   61 Peter McCullough         46 Northville MI            3:53:54 3:53:26.75  8:55  1176 
   62 John Lent                55 Waltham VT               3:55:31 3:55:22.45  8:59  1149 
   63 Reginald Reid            48 Suwanee GA               3:55:53 3:55:46.40  9:00  1246 
   64 Jr Growney               44 Olathe KS                3:56:38 3:56:19.45  9:01  1089 
   65 Peter Langeman           45 Markham ON               3:57:02 3:56:50.20  9:02  1141 
   66 Edwin Lee                20 Colorado Springs CO      3:59:17 3:59:03.90  9:08  1148 
   67 John Finkenkeller        57 St Louis MO              3:59:21 3:59:09.70  9:08  1055 
   68 Mark Koppa               35 Denver CO                3:59:40 3:59:32.15  9:09  1136 
   69 Jeffrey Bishop           50 Centennial CO            3:59:43 3:59:39.20  9:09  1373 
   70 Michael Fry              34 Sacramento CA            3:59:46 3:59:33.60  9:09  1065 
   71 Michael Manell           63 Surprise AZ              3:59:52 3:59:50.95  9:09  1164 
   72 Michael Brennand         42 Tijeras NM               4:00:16 4:00:14.85  9:10   990 
   73 Mark Swanson             48 Mansfield TX             4:00:49 4:00:18.10  9:10  1305 
   74 Stanley Sady             63 Albuquerque NM           4:01:21 4:00:54.00  9:12  1261 
   75 Matthew Manning          43 Raymore MO               4:01:36 4:01:26.80  9:13  1165 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
   76 Joshua Baker             30 Austin TX                4:02:01 4:01:53.70  9:14   966 
   77 Donald Cersovsky         47 Amarillo TX              4:02:15 4:02:01.70  9:14  1009 
   78 Bill Schum               37 Albuquerque NM           4:03:40 4:03:24.60  9:18  1356 
   79 Bob Jacobowski           43 Farmington MN            4:03:41 4:03:12.55  9:17  1122 
   80 Rob Stecker              41 Sand Springs OK          4:04:32 4:04:19.45  9:20  1299 
   81 Jim Lynch                52 Denver CO                4:04:57 4:04:46.20  9:21  1158 
   82 Gary Buchta              51 Spring TX                4:06:03 4:05:43.90  9:23   995 
   83 Wayne Henson             40 Hampton TN               4:06:37 4:06:30.10  9:25  1103 
   84 Mike Hull                51 Austin TX                4:07:11 4:06:32.10  9:25  1118 
   85 Jostein Pedersen         61 Lodi NJ                  4:08:09 4:08:02.00  9:28  1221 
   86 David Parker             32 Pittsburgh PA            4:08:53 4:08:31.20  9:29  1218 
   87 Tom Craven               62 Corvallis OR             4:09:23 4:09:13.60  9:31  1024 
   88 Steve Shadix             47 Lewisville TX            4:09:34 4:09:28.20  9:31  1273 
   89 Steven Flores            23 Albuquerque NM           4:10:11 4:10:08.85  9:33  1355 
   90 Robert Streip            44 Ohatchee AL              4:10:20 4:09:53.65  9:32  1303 
   91 Greg McGugan             52 London ON                4:10:22 4:10:21.30  9:33  1180 
   92 Scott Zuiderveen         43 Albuquerque NM           4:10:52 4:10:45.35  9:34  1354 
   93 Dominic Stanley          30 Albuquerque NM           4:11:07 4:10:28.65  9:34  1298 
   94 Mark Stodghill           61 Duluth MN                4:11:24 4:11:19.80  9:36  1300 
   95 Jason Strachan           35 Rio Rancho NM            4:11:36 4:11:29.90  9:36  1302 
   96 Les Bell                 54 Colorado Springs CO      4:11:39 4:11:38.85  9:36   972 
   97 Roger Collins            40 Aztec NM                 4:12:09 4:11:42.40  9:37  1016 
   98 Guillermo Bortoni        28 Monterrey                4:12:18 4:12:15.65  9:38   987 
   99 Jeffrey Ward             34 Pittsburgh PA            4:12:58 4:12:41.10  9:39  1325 
  100 Jeff Frawley             26 Las Cruces NM            4:14:09 4:13:47.30  9:41  1062 
  101 Joshua Anderson          44 Denver CO                4:15:36 4:14:56.30  9:44   955 
  102 Steve Faigen             51 Washington DC            4:15:57 4:15:53.70  9:46  1048 
  103 Joel Boyd                33 Plainview TX             4:15:59 4:15:36.55  9:45  1368 
  104 Rahim Rahman             33 San Francisco CA         4:16:15 4:15:48.70  9:46  1242 
  105 Phillip Griffith         41 Midland MI               4:16:23 4:16:01.95  9:46  1088 
  106 Tennyson Martinez        31 Daly City CA             4:17:01 4:16:38.00  9:48  1170 
  107 James Overfelt           45 Albuquerque NM           4:17:04 4:16:35.90  9:48  1214 
  108 Dave Weaver              60 Albuquerque NM           4:17:04 4:16:29.75  9:47  1329 
  109 Markus Klingelhöfer      36 Duisburg                 4:17:12 4:16:20.65  9:47  1135 
  110 Larry Rubenstein         60 Los Angeles CA           4:17:17 4:17:07.80  9:49  1259 
  111 James MacGillivray       68 Albuquerque NM           4:17:42 4:17:29.70  9:50  1159 
  112 Brian Pilgrim            42 Albuquerque NM           4:17:48 4:17:13.85  9:49  1231 
  113 Terry Ballinger          50 Bath MI                  4:18:00 4:17:42.70  9:50   967 
  114 Ian Duchen               53 Placitas NM              4:18:04 4:17:25.15  9:50  1038 
  115 John Oster               44 Evergreen CO             4:18:31 4:18:07.50  9:51  1212 
  116 Tracy Utterback          40 Albuquerque NM           4:18:51 4:18:08.20  9:51  1319 
  117 Bill Ayesh               57 Witchita KS              4:21:07 4:20:44.40  9:57   960 
  118 Roger Squires            48 Albuquerque NM           4:21:49 4:21:35.55  9:59  1297 
  119 Jim Baker                52 Largo FL                 4:22:12 4:21:56.40 10:00   964 
  120 Nathan Lee               21 Colorado Springs CO      4:23:12 4:22:59.10 10:02  1147 
  121 Ted Green                45 Houston TX               4:23:25 4:23:00.40 10:02  1085 
  122 Joe Petkac               53 Clevland OH              4:23:45 4:22:51.95 10:02  1228 
  123 Peter Bennink            55 Vancouver WA             4:23:51 4:23:28.35 10:03   976 
  124 Jeff Woodruff            37 Rio Rancho NM            4:24:18 4:24:09.80 10:05  1347 
  125 Kenneth Hart             50 Baltimore MD             4:24:20 4:23:56.50 10:05  1099 
  126 Eloy Duran               19 Albuquerque NM           4:24:24 4:23:52.45 10:04  1042 
  127 Scott Roznowski          51 Rio Rancho NM            4:24:25 4:23:51.85 10:04  1258 
  128 Thomas Perri             48 Maple Grove MN           4:25:29 4:25:22.20 10:08  1225 
  129 Van Billops              43 Rio Rancho NM            4:25:46 4:25:39.20 10:08  1367 
  130 Justin Perryman          35 Frederick MD             4:25:57 4:25:37.90 10:08  1226 
  131 Jack West                54 Leavenworth WA           4:26:09 4:25:17.35 10:08  1336 
  132 Craig Woods              67 Amarillo TX              4:27:08 4:26:32.90 10:10  1348 
  133 Kevin Hancock            49 London ON                4:27:11 4:26:27.45 10:10  1097 
  134 Michael Duquette         52 Warrenville IL           4:27:36 4:27:18.95 10:12  1041 
  135 Alberto Penate           50 Altadena CA              4:28:37 4:28:03.60 10:14  1222 
  136 Michael Debonis          38 Santa Fe NM              4:28:52 4:28:16.30 10:14  1031 
  137 Ron Westbury             56 Conyers GA               4:29:11 4:28:37.50 10:15  1337 
  138 James Bryan              57 Amarillo TX              4:29:26 4:28:50.35 10:16   994 
  139 Jim Clanton              60 Spokane Valley WA        4:29:26 4:29:09.65 10:16  1013 
  140 Kyle Hudick              26 Carlsbad NM              4:29:37 4:29:05.70 10:16  1117 
  141 Roberto Cordero          30 El Paso TX               4:29:44 4:29:41.05 10:18  1020 
  142 Michael Rice             58 Pasadena CA              4:30:35 4:30:23.85 10:19  1248 
  143 Michael Lashinski        30 Del Rio TX               4:30:45 4:30:09.50 10:19  1144 
  144 Arnie Farbstein          46 Houston TX               4:34:49 4:33:31.80 10:26  1049 
  145 Daniel McCabe            29 Austin TX                4:35:20 4:34:47.40 10:29  1173 
  146 Gregory Smith            51 San Antonio TX           4:35:38 4:34:59.80 10:30  1286 
  147 Ed Leahy                 54 Warrenville IL           4:36:52 4:36:07.95 10:32  1146 
  148 Mark Swenson             39 Los Angles CA            4:37:01 4:36:19.60 10:33  1308 
  149 Steve Boone              60 Humble TX                4:37:35 4:37:09.00 10:35   985 
  150 James Norris             60 Maumelle AR              4:37:49 4:37:10.65 10:35  1208 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
  151 Rich Holmes              59 Durham NC                4:39:08 4:38:23.55 10:38  1110 
  152 David Lasagna            28 Alamogordo NM            4:41:24 4:40:47.10 10:43  1143 
  153 Joshua Williams          32 Farmington NM            4:42:22 4:41:56.55 10:46  1340 
  154 Nicholas Kadlec          30 Edgewood NM              4:42:44 4:41:40.70 10:45  1126 
  155 Daniel Johnson           52 Mead CO                  4:42:49 4:42:29.70 10:47  1124 
  156 Rodrick White            58 El Paso TX               4:43:07 4:42:54.95 10:48  1338 
  157 William Scott            51 Clayton NC               4:43:54 4:43:21.90 10:49  1271 
  158 Richard Vogt             64 Prescott AZ              4:44:01 4:43:42.55 10:50  1376 
  159 Gustavo Sierra           33 Albuquerque NM           4:44:50 4:44:08.90 10:51  1276 
  160 Dave Bell                46 Highlands Ranch CO       4:45:13 4:44:55.75 10:53   973 
  161 J Pacheco                29 El Paso TX               4:46:08 4:45:32.80 10:54  1215 
  162 Wayne Wright             60 Melbourne FL             4:46:43 4:46:12.70 10:55  1352 
  163 David Garcia             46 Chandler AZ              4:47:47 4:47:13.25 10:58  1073 
  164 Jim Collins              55 Sarasota FL              4:48:23 4:48:14.20 11:00  1015 
  165 Daniel Hudak             48 Albuquerque NM           4:48:51 4:48:28.40 11:01  1116 
  166 Howard Dunbar            61 Las Vegas NM             4:49:26 4:49:07.20 11:02  1039 
  167 Tony Gallegos            46 Espanola NM              4:49:26 4:49:06.10 11:02  1070 
  168 Denis McCarthy           50 St. Louis MO             4:49:51 4:49:23.35 11:03  1175 
  169 Jeff Flusche             33 Dallas TX                4:50:14 4:49:48.75 11:04  1058 
  170 Kevin Flusche            37 Ruidoso NM               4:50:19 4:49:54.75 11:04  1057 
  171 Charlie Weiland          58 Athens GA                4:50:30 4:49:54.00 11:04  1331 
  172 John Woolfrey            44 Los Altos CA             4:51:28 4:50:41.20 11:06  1350 
  173 Ryan Morgan              16 Albuquerque NM           4:51:50 4:51:17.90 11:07  1362 
  174 David England            54 Richmond BC              4:52:53 4:52:16.00 11:09  1046 
  175 David Reid               61 Crestline CA             4:53:17 4:52:45.25 11:10  1245 
  176 Jon Breitkreutz          27 Chapman KS               4:53:47 4:53:07.45 11:11   989 
  177 David Fierro             25 Clint TX                 4:54:24 4:54:09.40 11:14  1054 
  178 Greg Kaputa              62 Tampa FL                 4:54:36 4:53:54.30 11:13  1127 
  179 Pascal Radley            51 Westerville OH           4:54:38 4:53:52.70 11:13  1241 
  180 Tom Winters              45 Artesia NM               4:55:03 4:54:32.85 11:15  1344 
  181 Harold Jackson           64 Riverside CA             4:55:19 4:54:33.75 11:15  1120 
  182 Shane Davis              34 Hermosa Beach CA         4:56:12 4:55:34.85 11:17  1030 
  183 Laurence Laudicina       38 Albuquerque NM           4:56:50 4:56:08.60 11:18  1145 
  184 Jason Myers              40 Salinas CA               4:57:26 4:56:58.55 11:20  1202 
  185 Jay Atencio              46 St. Louis MO             4:58:30 4:58:00.35 11:22   958 
  186 Mark Atencio             45 Albuquerque NM           4:58:30 4:57:59.95 11:22   959 
  187 Robert Nagle             47 Paradise Valley AZ       5:00:22 4:59:38.90 11:26  1204 
  188 Darrell Graham           43 Concord CA               5:00:49 5:00:02.35 11:27  1083 
  189 Johnny Spriggs           55 Broken Arrow OK          5:00:53 5:00:33.40 11:28  1296 
  190 Jeff Galloway            64 Atlanta GA               5:00:54 5:00:06.75 11:27  1071 
  191 Jason McGinnis           28 Tulsa OK                 5:01:35 5:01:26.05 11:30  1178 
  192 Joe Schofield            56 Albuquerque NM           5:02:09 5:01:58.00 11:32  1357 
  193 Steve Shapiro            59 Portland PA              5:04:48 5:04:16.40 11:37  1274 
  194 Justin Ray               34 Asheville NC             5:06:45 5:05:58.50 11:41  1243 
  195 John Mason               54 Lafayette IN             5:07:00 5:06:33.55 11:42  1171 
  196 Robert Smith             45 Albuquerque NM           5:07:45 5:07:09.95 11:43  1285 
  197 James Millikin           57 Nokomis FL               5:07:55 5:07:14.30 11:44  1187 
  198 Steve Kuhl               58 Florence KY              5:08:04 5:07:26.85 11:44  1138 
  199 John Backman             63 Olivenhain CA            5:09:25 5:09:10.35 11:48   961 
  200 Danny Cruz               37 Gaylord MI               5:10:26 5:09:24.15 11:49  1026 
  201 Dwight Sherman           56 Warrenville IL           5:11:39 5:10:53.45 11:52  1275 
  202 Jason Rotonda            25 Cedar Crest NM           5:14:02 5:13:13.35 11:57  1254 
  203 Phillip Fields           61 Mobile AL                5:14:23 5:13:34.15 11:58  1053 
  204 Fred Neff                71 Georgetown TX            5:14:41 5:14:16.35 12:00  1206 
  205 Jared Thompson           24 Edwards CA               5:15:01 5:14:29.70 12:00  1312 
  206 Jay Campbell             47 Bakersfield CA           5:18:55 5:17:51.55 12:08  1005 
  207 Tim Marquardt            45 Prairie Grove IL         5:18:55 5:18:34.25 12:10  1167 
  208 John Teyhen              46 Cibolo TX                5:19:39 5:19:09.35 12:11  1310 
  209 Bruce Utterback          53 Suffolk VA               5:20:27 5:19:39.05 12:12  1320 
  210 Jules Baclar             63 Oviedo FL                5:21:38 5:20:52.45 12:15   963 
  211 Reginald Cooper          52 Tucson AZ                5:22:00 5:21:03.20 12:15  1019 
  212 Leonard Brown            49 Farmington NM            5:22:34 5:21:51.60 12:17   992 
  213 Alan Nabors              57 Ingleside TX             5:24:16 5:23:29.05 12:21  1203 
  214 Bill Tushaus             71 St. Louis MO             5:24:49 5:24:29.15 12:23  1317 
  215 Richard Crater           51 Woodland Hills CA        5:25:34 5:25:31.55 12:25  1023 
  216 Bill Harris              71 Grabill IN               5:25:48 5:25:34.10 12:26  1098 
  217 Craig Mitchell           45 Indianapolis IN          5:28:12 5:28:06.85 12:31  1190 
  218 Sean Geoghegan           42 Little Rock AR           5:31:39 5:30:46.25 12:37  1076 
  219 Jeff Hall                49 Sun City West AZ         5:33:04 5:33:03.70 12:43  1094 
  220 Ian Maddieson            67 Albuquerque NM           5:33:16 5:33:15.25 12:43  1162 
  221 Frank Bartocci           61 Rochester MN             5:33:39 5:33:27.95 12:44   969 
  222 Steven Fuller            44 Scottsdale AZ            5:36:13 5:35:35.05 12:48  1068 
  223 Ken Childress            50 Tulsa OK                 5:38:41 5:38:32.40 12:55  1010 
  224 Nathan Gray              38 Glenpool OK              5:41:19 5:40:58.80 13:01  1084 
  225 Tom McIntyre             65 Tulsa OK                 5:41:20 5:40:59.65 13:01  1181 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
  226 Rob Simmons              44 Ridgeland MS             5:43:21 5:42:16.60 13:04  1279 
  227 Raef Guirges             53 Torrance CA              5:45:13 5:44:26.85 13:09  1090 
  228 Daniel Timlen            44 Santa Fe NM              5:45:39 5:44:54.65 13:10  1313 
  229 Jim Simpson              67 Huntington Beach CA      5:45:54 5:45:43.20 13:12  1280 
  230 Laurence Macon           64 San Antonio TX           5:46:06 5:45:54.65 13:12  1160 
  231 Gaylan Meyer             65 Oakton VA                5:48:34 5:47:51.40 13:17  1186 
  232 Bob Dolphin              79 Renton WA                6:01:14 6:00:18.50 13:45  1036 
  233 David Neal               36 Plano TX                 6:01:35 6:00:46.10 13:46  1205 
  234 Arthun Kee               37 Ft. Worth TX             6:04:12 6:03:48.10 13:53  1364 
  235 Henry Rueden             59 De Pere WI               6:06:13 6:06:13.00 13:59  1260 
  236 Clay Wright              57 Ardmore OK               6:13:27 6:12:25.60 14:13  1353 
  237 Wyndham Freeman          40 Loris SC                 6:23:25 6:22:27.65 14:36  1063 
  238 Charles Sayles           72 Glendale CA              6:24:00 6:23:04.65 14:37  1264 
  239 Ross Raburn              37 Bushland TX              6:24:23 6:23:41.30 14:39  1240 
  240 Bill Theis               65 Southgate KY             6:28:48 6:27:40.35 14:48  1311 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Debbie Cropper           48 Anchorage AK             3:18:44 3:18:42.35  7:35  1025 
    2 Maria Ladd               47 Albuquerque NM           3:20:46 3:20:33.35  7:39  1369 
    3 Cristin Elder            29 Albuquerque NM           3:27:31 3:27:28.10  7:55  1044 
    4 Mary Obrien              46 Sioux City IA            3:31:06 3:31:02.60  8:03  1209 
    5 Tracy Ljone              33 Albuquerque NM           3:36:16 3:36:11.65  8:15  1152 
    6 Lisa Cabrera             38 San Antonio TX           3:36:51 3:36:42.65  8:16  1003 
    7 Katherine Flynn- O'brie  26 Albuquerque NM           3:39:58 3:39:40.25  8:23  1375 
    8 Kirsten Lotter           44 Austin TX                3:40:20 3:40:02.25  8:24  1155 
    9 Valerie Kilcoin          51 Middletown NY            3:40:32 3:40:21.85  8:25  1131 
   10 Pamela Geernaert         41 Santa Fe NM              3:41:07 3:40:56.85  8:26  1374 
   11 Lisa Duncan              28 Albuquerque NM           3:41:37 3:41:24.70  8:27  1040 
   12 Heather Smith            34 Albuquerque NM           3:42:48 3:42:31.70  8:30  1290 
   13 Deydre Teyhen            38 Cibolo TX                3:44:16 3:43:48.40  8:33  1309 
   14 Kristina Heinz           38 Franklin WI              3:44:41 3:44:35.50  8:34  1101 
   15 Jodi Feddema             47 Albuquerque NM           3:44:51 3:44:40.95  8:35  1052 
   16 Morgan Cummings          21 Chicago IL               3:50:57 3:50:55.15  8:49  1027 
   17 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau    45 Poway CA                 3:51:14 3:51:04.10  8:49  1014 
   18 Margherita Scott         49 Clayton NC               3:51:52 3:51:44.65  8:51  1270 
   19 Karen Plucinski          46 Joplin MO                3:52:13 3:52:09.05  8:52  1234 
   20 Jo Fuller                34 Scottsdale AZ            3:54:37 3:54:29.25  8:57  1067 
   21 Stella Candelaria        32 Albuquerque NM           3:56:52 3:56:42.10  9:02  1007 
   22 Joyce Forier             34 Henderson NV             3:56:56 3:56:51.70  9:03  1059 
   23 Andi Kelly               29 Austin TX                3:58:32 3:58:13.05  9:06  1128 
   24 Amy Bush                 34 Austin TX                3:58:41 3:58:22.05  9:06  1001 
   25 Danielle Skan            30 Santa Fe NM              3:59:24 3:59:01.55  9:07  1282 
   26 Jodee Preston            52 Huntington Beach CA      3:59:32 3:59:24.30  9:08  1239 
   27 Rachel Mitchell          32 Broken Arrow OK          4:00:17 4:00:02.05  9:10  1191 
   28 Kris Algert              47 Austin TX                4:01:39 4:01:21.25  9:13   952 
   29 Becky McMillan           36 Rio Rancho NM            4:01:57 4:01:52.50  9:14  1183 
   30 Janet Weimer             53 Washington OK            4:05:33 4:05:22.15  9:22  1333 
   31 Lina Aguirre-Laudicina   34 Albuquerque NM           4:05:44 4:05:01.45  9:21   950 
   32 Erin Smith               25 Greenwood SC             4:06:48 4:06:40.50  9:25  1288 
   33 Kelly Sweetser           40 Las Cruces NM            4:06:50 4:06:26.75  9:24  1306 
   34 Jennie Fullmer           33 Alamogordo NM            4:07:16 4:06:52.80  9:25  1069 
   35 Gina Little              64 London                   4:07:28 4:07:27.75  9:27  1150 
   36 Elisabeth Woodrich       43 Tucson AZ                4:07:32 4:07:04.20  9:26  1346 
   37 Spring Holter            30 Toronto ON               4:10:34 4:10:13.05  9:33  1111 
   38 Debi Rodrigues           45 Rio Rancho NM            4:11:39 4:11:34.55  9:36  1252 
   39 Michelle Lybarger        54 Irvington VA             4:11:42 4:11:20.35  9:36  1157 
   40 Kari Gillespie           38 Alamogordo NM            4:12:58 4:12:34.50  9:38  1079 
   41 Shelley Williams         50 Albuquerque NM           4:15:57 4:15:16.90  9:45  1339 
   42 Beverly Paquin           21 Carlisle IA              4:17:52 4:17:13.85  9:49  1217 
   43 Beverly Carver           50 Colorado Springs CO      4:19:20 4:19:01.05  9:53  1371 
   44 Heather King             37 Farmington NM            4:22:00 4:21:55.55 10:00  1132 
   45 Barbara Brady            65 Livermore CA             4:22:17 4:22:08.40 10:00   988 
   46 Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon  52 Madison NJ               4:24:06 4:23:51.80 10:04  1102 
   47 Nicole Mills             34 Chicago IL               4:25:03 4:25:00.90 10:07  1188 
   48 Bic Aki                  44 Union City CA            4:25:07 4:24:27.00 10:06   951 
   49 Patty Powell             47 Henryetta OK             4:25:30 4:25:15.95 10:08  1238 
   50 Brenda Penland           43 Grand Haven MI           4:27:06 4:26:58.80 10:11  1223 
   51 Marian Loftin            62 Mobile AL                4:27:19 4:26:30.05 10:10  1153 
   52 Vicki Van Blaricom       44 Fairfax Station VA       4:28:06 4:27:33.10 10:13  1321 
   53 Annika Buck              36 Albuquerque NM           4:29:09 4:28:37.35 10:15   996 
   54 Jodi Alper               54 Basking Ridge NJ         4:29:30 4:29:16.10 10:17   953 
   55 Lynn Lande               48 Silver City NM           4:29:48 4:29:37.80 10:18  1140 
   56 Tanya Pinkerton          40 Albuquerque NM           4:31:07 4:30:29.85 10:20  1232 
   57 Melanie Onufrieff        36 New York NY              4:33:06 4:32:39.45 10:24  1211 
   58 Mary Weiland             45 Athens GA                4:34:26 4:33:48.00 10:27  1332 
   59 Kendra Benedetti         39 Mesa AZ                  4:35:03 4:34:23.50 10:28   975 
   60 Louise Hancock           36 Sterling VA              4:36:12 4:35:39.40 10:31  1096 
   61 Kathleen Madden          26 Albuquerque NM           4:36:21 4:35:52.75 10:32  1161 
   62 Sandra Lucero            41 Albuquerque NM           4:38:20 4:38:05.45 10:37  1156 
   63 Nicole Kennon            27 Las Cruces NM            4:39:51 4:39:32.75 10:40  1129 
   64 Kristin Lasagna          28 Alamogordo NM            4:41:24 4:40:46.10 10:43  1142 
   65 Joanne Silva             44 Belen NM                 4:42:30 4:42:05.45 10:46  1278 
   66 Rebekah Bellum           27 Albuquerque NM           4:42:45 4:42:23.75 10:47   974 
   67 Cathy Saylor             46 Waverly Hall GA          4:45:48 4:45:22.60 10:54  1265 
   68 Kim King                 45 Edgewood NM              4:46:47 4:46:35.55 10:56  1133 
   69 Andrea McCabe            29 Austin TX                4:47:57 4:47:23.75 10:58  1172 
   70 Kori Fox                 33 Jeffersonville IN        4:48:08 4:47:28.45 10:58  1060 
   71 Liz Swenson              36 Los Altos CA             4:51:28 4:50:40.80 11:06  1307 
   72 Kathy Hoover             49 Tulsa OK                 4:53:16 4:53:08.65 11:11  1113 
   73 Heather Nerhood          38 Round Rock TX            4:53:24 4:52:58.15 11:11  1207 
   74 Emily Rowe               38 Round Rock TX            4:53:24 4:52:57.90 11:11  1256 
   75 Sally Boles              40 Mission Viejo CA         4:55:19 4:54:33.60 11:15   982 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
   76 Stacy Martin             34 Lampasas TX              4:55:23 4:54:35.45 11:15  1168 
   77 Amy Vann                 36 Lampasas TX              4:56:05 4:55:16.75 11:16  1322 
   78 Laura Skladzinski        24 New York NY              4:56:39 4:56:20.45 11:19  1283 
   79 Rita Trimarchi           55 Alexandria VA            4:57:35 4:56:46.10 11:20  1315 
   80 Lia Moldovan             45 Albuquerque NM           4:57:45 4:57:19.05 11:21  1192 
   81 Renee Woods              24 Chicago IL               4:59:27 4:58:34.80 11:24  1349 
   82 Barbara Galloway         67 Atlanta GA               5:00:54 5:00:10.80 11:27  1072 
   83 Erin Skowran             45 Colorado Springs CO      5:03:16 5:03:00.50 11:34  1284 
   84 Pwoody Phillips          51 Sherman TX               5:04:49 5:04:35.55 11:38  1229 
   85 Danielle Farrell         24 Baton Rouge LA           5:06:35 5:05:58.80 11:41  1050 
   86 Wendy Blauman            45 New York NY              5:08:41 5:08:28.60 11:46   980 
   87 Erin Edwards             30 Frederick MD             5:09:25 5:09:07.85 11:48  1043 
   88 Sally Spencer-Thomas     42 Conifer CO               5:09:59 5:09:12.25 11:48  1295 
   89 Alli Coyle               32 Tucson AZ                5:11:59 5:11:04.05 11:52  1022 
   90 Joanne Meier             66 Redlands CA              5:13:57 5:13:26.10 11:58  1184 
   91 Lisa McGinnis            32 Tulsa OK                 5:14:01 5:13:51.30 11:59  1179 
   92 Jade Rotonda             26 Cedar Crest NM           5:14:02 5:13:14.15 11:57  1255 
   93 Jill Worley              41 Lakeway TX               5:14:03 5:13:38.30 11:58  1351 
   94 Ruth Rodriguez           46 Cocoa FL                 5:14:10 5:13:40.20 11:58  1253 
   95 Diane Bolton             48 Nashville TN             5:18:54 5:18:33.85 12:10   983 
   96 Becky Morse              49 Albuquerque NM           5:20:45 5:20:15.05 12:13  1195 
   97 Janet Burgess            48 Renton WA                5:21:27 5:21:00.15 12:15   999 
   98 Lesley Toops             37 Irving TX                5:24:09 5:23:45.10 12:21  1314 
   99 Cindy Desirant           48 Fredrick MD              5:24:23 5:24:04.40 12:22  1034 
  100 Kristi Patterson         34 Waco TX                  5:25:48 5:24:57.20 12:24  1220 
  101 Carrie Clanton           49 Spokane Valley WA        5:29:04 5:28:48.65 12:33  1012 
  102 Lan Repinski             61 Tampa FL                 5:29:52 5:29:22.45 12:34  1247 
  103 Vicki Schumacher         39 McLean VA                5:30:03 5:29:24.30 12:34  1268 
  104 Jessica Greenfield       28 Aurora CO                5:32:40 5:32:25.05 12:41  1086 
  105 Elyse Baclar             62 Oviedo FL                5:36:28 5:35:42.70 12:49   962 
  106 Lori Christ              52 Albuquerque NM           5:39:50 5:39:49.65 12:58  1011 
  107 Franceska Drozdz         65 Litchfield Park AZ       5:42:17 5:41:42.95 13:02  1037 
  108 Suzanne Buntrock         50 Lakewood CO              5:43:11 5:42:39.85 13:05   998 
  109 Rose Jackson             58 Saskatoon SK             5:44:54 5:44:25.75 13:09  1121 
  110 Rosa Nelly Garza         57 Rowland Heights CA       5:45:25 5:44:56.60 13:10  1074 
  111 Kim Holliday             49 Lake Almanor CA          5:45:48 5:45:07.30 13:10  1109 
  112 Linda Pokluda            53 Albuquerque NM           5:46:19 5:45:22.45 13:11  1236 
  113 Sandra Herrera           33 Albuquerque NM           5:46:23 5:45:27.65 13:11  1104 
  114 Lois Berkowitz           60 Riverview MI             5:48:29 5:47:46.65 13:16   977 
  115 Paula Boone              43 Humble TX                5:48:42 5:48:15.20 13:17   986 
  116 Cynthia Frylund          44 Bronxville NY            5:48:44 5:48:09.45 13:17  1066 
  117 Terri Porter             52 Kansas City MO           5:49:29 5:49:03.65 13:19  1237 
  118 Lisa Schaefer            43 Edgewood NM              5:51:06 5:50:37.95 13:23  1266 
  119 Diana Burton             64 Middletown NJ            5:52:04 5:51:41.45 13:25  1000 
  120 Maricar Korff            35 East Brunswick NJ        5:52:04 5:51:42.25 13:25  1137 
  121 Kathy Fleig              50 Broken Arrow OK          5:53:15 5:52:59.20 13:28  1056 
  122 Melinda Martinez         31 Las Cruces NM            5:53:58 5:53:40.20 13:30  1169 
  123 Betty Wong               50 Missouri City TX         5:54:57 5:54:19.70 13:31  1345 
  124 Maryanne Petkac          51 Parma OH                 5:55:36 5:54:42.20 13:32  1227 
  125 Leann Johnson            51 Wylie TX                 5:56:59 5:56:13.25 13:36  1125 
  126 Lava Buckley             33 Albuquerque NM           5:58:29 5:57:48.05 13:39   997 
  127 Marcella Murff           52 Houston TX               5:58:29 5:57:38.65 13:39  1200 
  128 Frances Gilday           59 Rockville VA             5:59:40 5:59:07.30 13:42  1078 
  129 Amy Murphy               49 Severna Park MD          6:00:49 6:00:34.90 13:46  1201 
  130 Joyce Graham             59 San Diego CA             6:01:01 6:00:18.65 13:45  1082 
  131 Judy Altman              62 Atlanta GA               6:02:10 6:01:33.90 13:48   954 
  132 Jenna Deinert            28 Alamogordo NM            6:02:21 6:01:44.30 13:48  1032 
  133 Ali Mageehon             33 Tularosa NM              6:02:22 6:01:43.85 13:48  1163 
  134 Cherie Watson            52 Colorado Springs CO      6:06:34 6:05:50.90 13:58  1328 
  135 Cheryl Murdock           59 Pensacola FL             6:11:18 6:10:48.05 14:09  1199 
  136 Misty Pilgrim            44 Albuquerque NM           6:11:51 6:11:15.00 14:10  1230 
  137 Karen Freidenberger      51 Burbank CA               6:12:20 6:11:36.05 14:11  1064 
  138 Peggyann McKean          38 Neptune NJ               6:29:18 6:28:57.35 14:51  1182 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS - MARATHON
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eloy Duran               19 Albuquerque NM        4:24:24 4:23:53 10:04  1042 
    2 Ryan Morgan              16 Albuquerque NM        4:51:50 4:51:18 11:07  1362 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nick Klein               24 North Wales PA        3:31:44 3:31:37  8:05  1134 
    2 Edwin Lee                20 Colorado Springs CO   3:59:17 3:59:04  9:08  1148 
    3 Steven Flores            23 Albuquerque NM        4:10:11 4:10:09  9:33  1355 
    4 Nathan Lee               21 Colorado Springs CO   4:23:12 4:23:00 10:02  1147 
    5 Jared Thompson           24 Edwards CA            5:15:01 5:14:30 12:00  1312 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Morgan Cummings          21 Chicago IL            3:50:57 3:50:56  8:49  1027 
    2 Beverly Paquin           21 Carlisle IA           4:17:52 4:17:14  9:49  1217 
    3 Laura Skladzinski        24 New York NY           4:56:39 4:56:21 11:19  1283 
    4 Renee Woods              24 Chicago IL            4:59:27 4:58:35 11:24  1349 
    5 Danielle Farrell         24 Baton Rouge LA        5:06:35 5:05:59 11:41  1050 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Antonio Lopez            29 Santa Fe NM           2:55:05 2:55:04  6:41  1154 
    2 Daniel Riegel            26 Austin TX             3:08:18 3:07:57  7:11  1249 
    3 Adam Deller              27 Socorro NM            3:10:54 3:10:52  7:17  1033 
    4 Timothy Koehler          29 Albuquerque NM        3:16:48 3:16:36  7:30  1361 
    5 Ethan Hopkin             29 Austin TX             3:27:36 3:27:35  7:56  1115 
    6 Michael Franco           25 Irving TX             3:30:29 3:30:15  8:02  1061 
    7 Oscar Uribe Cervantes    25 Albuquerque NM        3:35:01 3:34:56  8:12  1318 
    8 Kurt Barkei              29 Albuquerque NM        3:38:59 3:38:52  8:21   968 
    9 Clay Scott               29 Albuquerque NM        3:39:53 3:39:50  8:24  1272 
   10 Michael Connally         28 Albuquerque NM        3:51:47 3:51:43  8:51  1017 
   11 Guillermo Bortoni        28 Monterrey             4:12:18 4:12:16  9:38   987 
   12 Jeff Frawley             26 Las Cruces NM         4:14:09 4:13:48  9:41  1062 
   13 Kyle Hudick              26 Carlsbad NM           4:29:37 4:29:06 10:16  1117 
   14 Daniel McCabe            29 Austin TX             4:35:20 4:34:48 10:29  1173 
   15 David Lasagna            28 Alamogordo NM         4:41:24 4:40:48 10:43  1143 
   16 J Pacheco                29 El Paso TX            4:46:08 4:45:33 10:54  1215 
   17 Jon Breitkreutz          27 Chapman KS            4:53:47 4:53:08 11:11   989 
   18 David Fierro             25 Clint TX              4:54:24 4:54:10 11:14  1054 
   19 Jason McGinnis           28 Tulsa OK              5:01:35 5:01:27 11:30  1178 
   20 Jason Rotonda            25 Cedar Crest NM        5:14:02 5:13:14 11:57  1254 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cristin Elder            29 Albuquerque NM        3:27:31 3:27:29  7:55  1044 
    2 Katherine Flynn- O'brie  26 Albuquerque NM        3:39:58 3:39:41  8:23  1375 
    3 Lisa Duncan              28 Albuquerque NM        3:41:37 3:41:25  8:27  1040 
    4 Andi Kelly               29 Austin TX             3:58:32 3:58:14  9:06  1128 
    5 Erin Smith               25 Greenwood SC          4:06:48 4:06:41  9:25  1288 
    6 Kathleen Madden          26 Albuquerque NM        4:36:21 4:35:53 10:32  1161 
    7 Nicole Kennon            27 Las Cruces NM         4:39:51 4:39:33 10:40  1129 
    8 Kristin Lasagna          28 Alamogordo NM         4:41:24 4:40:47 10:43  1142 
    9 Rebekah Bellum           27 Albuquerque NM        4:42:45 4:42:24 10:47   974 
   10 Andrea McCabe            29 Austin TX             4:47:57 4:47:24 10:58  1172 
   11 Jade Rotonda             26 Cedar Crest NM        5:14:02 5:13:15 11:57  1255 
   12 Jessica Greenfield       28 Aurora CO             5:32:40 5:32:26 12:41  1086 
   13 Jenna Deinert            28 Alamogordo NM         6:02:21 6:01:45 13:48  1032 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Benjamin Gherardi        32 Scottsdale AZ         3:03:33 3:03:31  7:00  1077 
    2 Matthew Wilmore          33 San Antonio TX        3:06:48 3:06:48  7:08  1341 
    3 Shawn Cummings           30 Rio Rancho NM         3:34:20 3:34:17  8:11  1363 
    4 Troy Campbell            30 Madison Heights VA    3:34:53 3:34:33  8:11  1006 
    5 Michael Fry              34 Sacramento CA         3:59:46 3:59:34  9:09  1065 
    6 Joshua Baker             30 Austin TX             4:02:01 4:01:54  9:14   966 
    7 David Parker             32 Pittsburgh PA         4:08:53 4:08:32  9:29  1218 
    8 Dominic Stanley          30 Albuquerque NM        4:11:07 4:10:29  9:34  1298 
    9 Jeffrey Ward             34 Pittsburgh PA         4:12:58 4:12:42  9:39  1325 
   10 Joel Boyd                33 Plainview TX          4:15:59 4:15:37  9:45  1368 
   11 Rahim Rahman             33 San Francisco CA      4:16:15 4:15:49  9:46  1242 
   12 Tennyson Martinez        31 Daly City CA          4:17:01 4:16:38  9:48  1170 
   13 Roberto Cordero          30 El Paso TX            4:29:44 4:29:42 10:18  1020 
   14 Michael Lashinski        30 Del Rio TX            4:30:45 4:30:10 10:19  1144 
   15 Joshua Williams          32 Farmington NM         4:42:22 4:41:57 10:46  1340 
   16 Nicholas Kadlec          30 Edgewood NM           4:42:44 4:41:41 10:45  1126 
   17 Gustavo Sierra           33 Albuquerque NM        4:44:50 4:44:09 10:51  1276 
   18 Jeff Flusche             33 Dallas TX             4:50:14 4:49:49 11:04  1058 
   19 Shane Davis              34 Hermosa Beach CA      4:56:12 4:55:35 11:17  1030 
   20 Justin Ray               34 Asheville NC          5:06:45 5:05:59 11:41  1243 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tracy Ljone              33 Albuquerque NM        3:36:16 3:36:12  8:15  1152 
    2 Heather Smith            34 Albuquerque NM        3:42:48 3:42:32  8:30  1290 
    3 Jo Fuller                34 Scottsdale AZ         3:54:37 3:54:30  8:57  1067 
    4 Stella Candelaria        32 Albuquerque NM        3:56:52 3:56:43  9:02  1007 
    5 Joyce Forier             34 Henderson NV          3:56:56 3:56:52  9:03  1059 
    6 Amy Bush                 34 Austin TX             3:58:41 3:58:23  9:06  1001 
    7 Danielle Skan            30 Santa Fe NM           3:59:24 3:59:02  9:07  1282 
    8 Rachel Mitchell          32 Broken Arrow OK       4:00:17 4:00:03  9:10  1191 
    9 Lina Aguirre-Laudicina   34 Albuquerque NM        4:05:44 4:05:02  9:21   950 
   10 Jennie Fullmer           33 Alamogordo NM         4:07:16 4:06:53  9:25  1069 
   11 Spring Holter            30 Toronto ON            4:10:34 4:10:14  9:33  1111 
   12 Nicole Mills             34 Chicago IL            4:25:03 4:25:01 10:07  1188 
   13 Kori Fox                 33 Jeffersonville IN     4:48:08 4:47:29 10:58  1060 
   14 Stacy Martin             34 Lampasas TX           4:55:23 4:54:36 11:15  1168 
   15 Erin Edwards             30 Frederick MD          5:09:25 5:09:08 11:48  1043 
   16 Alli Coyle               32 Tucson AZ             5:11:59 5:11:05 11:52  1022 
   17 Lisa McGinnis            32 Tulsa OK              5:14:01 5:13:52 11:59  1179 
   18 Kristi Patterson         34 Waco TX               5:25:48 5:24:58 12:24  1220 
   19 Sandra Herrera           33 Albuquerque NM        5:46:23 5:45:28 13:11  1104 
   20 Melinda Martinez         31 Las Cruces NM         5:53:58 5:53:41 13:30  1169 
   21 Lava Buckley             33 Albuquerque NM        5:58:29 5:57:49 13:39   997 
   22 Ali Mageehon             33 Tularosa NM           6:02:22 6:01:44 13:48  1163 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jerod Honrath            35 Dallas TX             3:07:08 3:07:07  7:09  1112 
    2 Mark Ott                 37 Jackson MI            3:08:32 3:08:31  7:12  1213 
    3 Brian Reardon            39 Jemez Springs NM      3:31:03 3:30:45  8:03  1244 
    4 Charles Smith            39 Round Rock TX         3:32:26 3:32:19  8:06  1291 
    5 John Aragon              39 Keller TX             3:33:04 3:32:53  8:08   957 
    6 Rob Byers                38 Maricopa AZ           3:35:40 3:35:36  8:14  1002 
    7 Darrell Guzman           39 Albuquerque NM        3:36:01 3:35:49  8:14  1092 
    8 Andy Hartman             35 Denver CO             3:38:25 3:37:11  8:17  1100 
    9 Michael Mills            37 Arlington VA          3:40:04 3:39:46  8:23  1189 
   10 John Hampel              35 Albuquerque NM        3:43:41 3:43:25  8:32  1370 
   11 Matthew Cooper           39 San Antonio TX        3:50:04 3:49:43  8:46  1018 
   12 Cameron Han              35 Oklahoma City OK      3:53:25 3:53:23  8:55  1095 
   13 Mark Koppa               35 Denver CO             3:59:40 3:59:33  9:09  1136 
   14 Bill Schum               37 Albuquerque NM        4:03:40 4:03:25  9:18  1356 
   15 Jason Strachan           35 Rio Rancho NM         4:11:36 4:11:30  9:36  1302 
   16 Markus Klingelhöfer      36 Duisburg              4:17:12 4:16:21  9:47  1135 
   17 Jeff Woodruff            37 Rio Rancho NM         4:24:18 4:24:10 10:05  1347 
   18 Justin Perryman          35 Frederick MD          4:25:57 4:25:38 10:08  1226 
   19 Michael Debonis          38 Santa Fe NM           4:28:52 4:28:17 10:14  1031 
   20 Mark Swenson             39 Los Angles CA         4:37:01 4:36:20 10:33  1308 
   21 Kevin Flusche            37 Ruidoso NM            4:50:19 4:49:55 11:04  1057 
   22 Laurence Laudicina       38 Albuquerque NM        4:56:50 4:56:09 11:18  1145 
   23 Danny Cruz               37 Gaylord MI            5:10:26 5:09:25 11:49  1026 
   24 Nathan Gray              38 Glenpool OK           5:41:19 5:40:59 13:01  1084 
   25 David Neal               36 Plano TX              6:01:35 6:00:47 13:46  1205 
   26 Arthun Kee               37 Ft. Worth TX          6:04:12 6:03:49 13:53  1364 
   27 Ross Raburn              37 Bushland TX           6:24:23 6:23:42 14:39  1240 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Cabrera             38 San Antonio TX        3:36:51 3:36:43  8:16  1003 
    2 Deydre Teyhen            38 Cibolo TX             3:44:16 3:43:49  8:33  1309 
    3 Kristina Heinz           38 Franklin WI           3:44:41 3:44:36  8:34  1101 
    4 Becky McMillan           36 Rio Rancho NM         4:01:57 4:01:53  9:14  1183 
    5 Kari Gillespie           38 Alamogordo NM         4:12:58 4:12:35  9:38  1079 
    6 Heather King             37 Farmington NM         4:22:00 4:21:56 10:00  1132 
    7 Annika Buck              36 Albuquerque NM        4:29:09 4:28:38 10:15   996 
    8 Melanie Onufrieff        36 New York NY           4:33:06 4:32:40 10:24  1211 
    9 Kendra Benedetti         39 Mesa AZ               4:35:03 4:34:24 10:28   975 
   10 Louise Hancock           36 Sterling VA           4:36:12 4:35:40 10:31  1096 
   11 Liz Swenson              36 Los Altos CA          4:51:28 4:50:41 11:06  1307 
   12 Heather Nerhood          38 Round Rock TX         4:53:24 4:52:59 11:11  1207 
   13 Emily Rowe               38 Round Rock TX         4:53:24 4:52:58 11:11  1256 
   14 Amy Vann                 36 Lampasas TX           4:56:05 4:55:17 11:16  1322 
   15 Lesley Toops             37 Irving TX             5:24:09 5:23:46 12:21  1314 
   16 Vicki Schumacher         39 McLean VA             5:30:03 5:29:25 12:34  1268 
   17 Maricar Korff            35 East Brunswick NJ     5:52:04 5:51:43 13:25  1137 
   18 Peggyann McKean          38 Neptune NJ            6:29:18 6:28:58 14:51  1182 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Noah Sandler             43 Hopkins MN            3:11:16 3:11:15  7:18  1263 
    2 Neil Blake               44 Rio Rancho NM         3:11:18 3:11:16  7:18  1366 
    3 Jesse Espinoza           42 Belen NM              3:15:15 3:14:39  7:26  1047 
    4 Rudy Montoya             41 Fresno CA             3:26:50 3:26:48  7:54  1193 
    5 Max Mujynya              42 Santa Fe NM           3:27:48 3:27:47  7:56  1197 
    6 Jeffrey Hahn             42 Gulfport MS           3:28:03 3:27:50  7:56  1093 
    7 Joaquin Gutierrez        42 Los Alamos NM         3:31:24 3:31:05  8:04  1091 
    8 Ian Moses                41 Phoenix AZ            3:33:08 3:32:40  8:07  1196 
    9 William Coumbe           40 Philadelphia PA       3:34:20 3:34:18  8:11  1021 
   10 Brian Hoover             42 Tulsa OK              3:40:55 3:40:50  8:26  1114 
   11 Carlos Gracia            44 Fort Worth TX         3:44:43 3:44:35  8:34  1081 
   12 Robert McCaffrey         44 Rockville MD          3:47:17 3:46:44  8:39  1174 
   13 Edward Blea              40 Edgewood NM           3:52:02 3:51:53  8:51   981 
   14 Herb Morreale            41 Louisville CO         3:53:23 3:53:14  8:54  1194 
   15 Darren Paschedag         40 Mitchell IL           3:53:37 3:52:57  8:54  1219 
   16 Jr Growney               44 Olathe KS             3:56:38 3:56:20  9:01  1089 
   17 Michael Brennand         42 Tijeras NM            4:00:16 4:00:15  9:10   990 
   18 Matthew Manning          43 Raymore MO            4:01:36 4:01:27  9:13  1165 
   19 Bob Jacobowski           43 Farmington MN         4:03:41 4:03:13  9:17  1122 
   20 Rob Stecker              41 Sand Springs OK       4:04:32 4:04:20  9:20  1299 
   21 Wayne Henson             40 Hampton TN            4:06:37 4:06:31  9:25  1103 
   22 Robert Streip            44 Ohatchee AL           4:10:20 4:09:54  9:32  1303 
   23 Scott Zuiderveen         43 Albuquerque NM        4:10:52 4:10:46  9:34  1354 
   24 Roger Collins            40 Aztec NM              4:12:09 4:11:43  9:37  1016 
   25 Joshua Anderson          44 Denver CO             4:15:36 4:14:57  9:44   955 
   26 Phillip Griffith         41 Midland MI            4:16:23 4:16:02  9:46  1088 
   27 Brian Pilgrim            42 Albuquerque NM        4:17:48 4:17:14  9:49  1231 
   28 John Oster               44 Evergreen CO          4:18:31 4:18:08  9:51  1212 
   29 Tracy Utterback          40 Albuquerque NM        4:18:51 4:18:09  9:51  1319 
   30 Van Billops              43 Rio Rancho NM         4:25:46 4:25:40 10:08  1367 
   31 John Woolfrey            44 Los Altos CA          4:51:28 4:50:42 11:06  1350 
   32 Jason Myers              40 Salinas CA            4:57:26 4:56:59 11:20  1202 
   33 Darrell Graham           43 Concord CA            5:00:49 5:00:03 11:27  1083 
   34 Sean Geoghegan           42 Little Rock AR        5:31:39 5:30:47 12:37  1076 
   35 Steven Fuller            44 Scottsdale AZ         5:36:13 5:35:36 12:48  1068 
   36 Rob Simmons              44 Ridgeland MS          5:43:21 5:42:17 13:04  1279 
   37 Daniel Timlen            44 Santa Fe NM           5:45:39 5:44:55 13:10  1313 
   38 Wyndham Freeman          40 Loris SC              6:23:25 6:22:28 14:36  1063 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kirsten Lotter           44 Austin TX             3:40:20 3:40:03  8:24  1155 
    2 Pamela Geernaert         41 Santa Fe NM           3:41:07 3:40:57  8:26  1374 
    3 Kelly Sweetser           40 Las Cruces NM         4:06:50 4:06:27  9:24  1306 
    4 Elisabeth Woodrich       43 Tucson AZ             4:07:32 4:07:05  9:26  1346 
    5 Bic Aki                  44 Union City CA         4:25:07 4:24:27 10:06   951 
    6 Brenda Penland           43 Grand Haven MI        4:27:06 4:26:59 10:11  1223 
    7 Vicki Van Blaricom       44 Fairfax Station VA    4:28:06 4:27:34 10:13  1321 
    8 Tanya Pinkerton          40 Albuquerque NM        4:31:07 4:30:30 10:20  1232 
    9 Sandra Lucero            41 Albuquerque NM        4:38:20 4:38:06 10:37  1156 
   10 Joanne Silva             44 Belen NM              4:42:30 4:42:06 10:46  1278 
   11 Sally Boles              40 Mission Viejo CA      4:55:19 4:54:34 11:15   982 
   12 Sally Spencer-Thomas     42 Conifer CO            5:09:59 5:09:13 11:48  1295 
   13 Jill Worley              41 Lakeway TX            5:14:03 5:13:39 11:58  1351 
   14 Paula Boone              43 Humble TX             5:48:42 5:48:16 13:17   986 
   15 Cynthia Frylund          44 Bronxville NY         5:48:44 5:48:10 13:17  1066 
   16 Lisa Schaefer            43 Edgewood NM           5:51:06 5:50:38 13:23  1266 
   17 Misty Pilgrim            44 Albuquerque NM        6:11:51 6:11:15 14:10  1230 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kip Litton               48 Davison MI            2:58:38 2:57:54  6:48  1151 
    2 Andrew Lande             47 Silver City NM        3:22:27 3:22:21  7:44  1139 
    3 James Gelb               46 Austin TX             3:27:34 3:27:32  7:55  1075 
    4 Rich Smith               46 Palatine IL           3:30:46 3:30:40  8:03  1287 
    5 Mike Bedke               48 Tampa FL              3:35:19 3:35:14  8:13   971 
    6 Vincent Hesch            46 Santa Fe NM           3:39:37 3:39:14  8:22  1106 
    7 Jim McDaniel             45 Dalhart TX            3:48:06 3:47:59  8:42  1177 
    8 Claude Hicks             49 Fort Worth TX         3:48:45 3:48:36  8:44  1107 
    9 Jon Marks                47 Marietta GA           3:50:52 3:50:37  8:48  1166 
   10 Carl Bielstein           48 Anthem AZ             3:51:51 3:51:19  8:50   978 
   11 Peter McCullough         46 Northville MI         3:53:54 3:53:27  8:55  1176 
   12 Reginald Reid            48 Suwanee GA            3:55:53 3:55:47  9:00  1246 
   13 Peter Langeman           45 Markham ON            3:57:02 3:56:51  9:02  1141 
   14 Mark Swanson             48 Mansfield TX          4:00:49 4:00:19  9:10  1305 
   15 Donald Cersovsky         47 Amarillo TX           4:02:15 4:02:02  9:14  1009 
   16 Steve Shadix             47 Lewisville TX         4:09:34 4:09:29  9:31  1273 
   17 James Overfelt           45 Albuquerque NM        4:17:04 4:16:36  9:48  1214 
   18 Roger Squires            48 Albuquerque NM        4:21:49 4:21:36  9:59  1297 
   19 Ted Green                45 Houston TX            4:23:25 4:23:01 10:02  1085 
   20 Thomas Perri             48 Maple Grove MN        4:25:29 4:25:23 10:08  1225 
   21 Kevin Hancock            49 London ON             4:27:11 4:26:28 10:10  1097 
   22 Arnie Farbstein          46 Houston TX            4:34:49 4:33:32 10:26  1049 
   23 Dave Bell                46 Highlands Ranch CO    4:45:13 4:44:56 10:53   973 
   24 David Garcia             46 Chandler AZ           4:47:47 4:47:14 10:58  1073 
   25 Daniel Hudak             48 Albuquerque NM        4:48:51 4:48:29 11:01  1116 
   26 Tony Gallegos            46 Espanola NM           4:49:26 4:49:07 11:02  1070 
   27 Tom Winters              45 Artesia NM            4:55:03 4:54:33 11:15  1344 
   28 Mark Atencio             45 Albuquerque NM        4:58:30 4:58:00 11:22   959 
   29 Jay Atencio              46 St. Louis MO          4:58:30 4:58:01 11:22   958 
   30 Robert Nagle             47 Paradise Valley AZ    5:00:22 4:59:39 11:26  1204 
   31 Robert Smith             45 Albuquerque NM        5:07:45 5:07:10 11:43  1285 
   32 Tim Marquardt            45 Prairie Grove IL      5:18:55 5:18:35 12:10  1167 
   33 Jay Campbell             47 Bakersfield CA        5:18:55 5:17:52 12:08  1005 
   34 John Teyhen              46 Cibolo TX             5:19:39 5:19:10 12:11  1310 
   35 Leonard Brown            49 Farmington NM         5:22:34 5:21:52 12:17   992 
   36 Craig Mitchell           45 Indianapolis IN       5:28:12 5:28:07 12:31  1190 
   37 Jeff Hall                49 Sun City West AZ      5:33:04 5:33:04 12:43  1094 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Debbie Cropper           48 Anchorage AK          3:18:44 3:18:43  7:35  1025 
    2 Maria Ladd               47 Albuquerque NM        3:20:46 3:20:34  7:39  1369 
    3 Mary Obrien              46 Sioux City IA         3:31:06 3:31:03  8:03  1209 
    4 Jodi Feddema             47 Albuquerque NM        3:44:51 3:44:41  8:35  1052 
    5 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau    45 Poway CA              3:51:14 3:51:05  8:49  1014 
    6 Margherita Scott         49 Clayton NC            3:51:52 3:51:45  8:51  1270 
    7 Karen Plucinski          46 Joplin MO             3:52:13 3:52:10  8:52  1234 
    8 Kris Algert              47 Austin TX             4:01:39 4:01:22  9:13   952 
    9 Debi Rodrigues           45 Rio Rancho NM         4:11:39 4:11:35  9:36  1252 
   10 Patty Powell             47 Henryetta OK          4:25:30 4:25:16 10:08  1238 
   11 Lynn Lande               48 Silver City NM        4:29:48 4:29:38 10:18  1140 
   12 Mary Weiland             45 Athens GA             4:34:26 4:33:48 10:27  1332 
   13 Cathy Saylor             46 Waverly Hall GA       4:45:48 4:45:23 10:54  1265 
   14 Kim King                 45 Edgewood NM           4:46:47 4:46:36 10:56  1133 
   15 Kathy Hoover             49 Tulsa OK              4:53:16 4:53:09 11:11  1113 
   16 Lia Moldovan             45 Albuquerque NM        4:57:45 4:57:20 11:21  1192 
   17 Erin Skowran             45 Colorado Springs CO   5:03:16 5:03:01 11:34  1284 
   18 Wendy Blauman            45 New York NY           5:08:41 5:08:29 11:46   980 
   19 Ruth Rodriguez           46 Cocoa FL              5:14:10 5:13:41 11:58  1253 
   20 Diane Bolton             48 Nashville TN          5:18:54 5:18:34 12:10   983 
   21 Becky Morse              49 Albuquerque NM        5:20:45 5:20:16 12:13  1195 
   22 Janet Burgess            48 Renton WA             5:21:27 5:21:01 12:15   999 
   23 Cindy Desirant           48 Fredrick MD           5:24:23 5:24:05 12:22  1034 
   24 Carrie Clanton           49 Spokane Valley WA     5:29:04 5:28:49 12:33  1012 
   25 Kim Holliday             49 Lake Almanor CA       5:45:48 5:45:08 13:10  1109 
   26 Amy Murphy               49 Severna Park MD       6:00:49 6:00:35 13:46  1201 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Plucinski           54 Joplin MO             3:13:17 3:13:17  7:23  1235 
    2 Gene Kersh               51 Albuquerque NM        3:22:33 3:22:30  7:44  1130 
    3 Keith Panzer             50 Aurora CO             3:29:07 3:29:05  7:59  1216 
    4 Ted Balph                52 Albuquerque NM        3:29:52 3:29:51  8:01  1365 
    5 Arthur Brown             51 Fayetteville AR       3:39:15 3:39:12  8:22   993 
    6 Keith Baumert            54 Omaha NE              3:45:13 3:44:56  8:35   970 
    7 Jeffrey Bishop           50 Centennial CO         3:59:43 3:59:40  9:09  1373 
    8 Jim Lynch                52 Denver CO             4:04:57 4:04:47  9:21  1158 
    9 Gary Buchta              51 Spring TX             4:06:03 4:05:44  9:23   995 
   10 Mike Hull                51 Austin TX             4:07:11 4:06:33  9:25  1118 
   11 Greg McGugan             52 London ON             4:10:22 4:10:22  9:33  1180 
   12 Les Bell                 54 Colorado Springs CO   4:11:39 4:11:39  9:36   972 
   13 Steve Faigen             51 Washington DC         4:15:57 4:15:54  9:46  1048 
   14 Terry Ballinger          50 Bath MI               4:18:00 4:17:43  9:50   967 
   15 Ian Duchen               53 Placitas NM           4:18:04 4:17:26  9:50  1038 
   16 Jim Baker                52 Largo FL              4:22:12 4:21:57 10:00   964 
   17 Joe Petkac               53 Clevland OH           4:23:45 4:22:52 10:02  1228 
   18 Kenneth Hart             50 Baltimore MD          4:24:20 4:23:57 10:05  1099 
   19 Scott Roznowski          51 Rio Rancho NM         4:24:25 4:23:52 10:04  1258 
   20 Jack West                54 Leavenworth WA        4:26:09 4:25:18 10:08  1336 
   21 Michael Duquette         52 Warrenville IL        4:27:36 4:27:19 10:12  1041 
   22 Alberto Penate           50 Altadena CA           4:28:37 4:28:04 10:14  1222 
   23 Gregory Smith            51 San Antonio TX        4:35:38 4:35:00 10:30  1286 
   24 Ed Leahy                 54 Warrenville IL        4:36:52 4:36:08 10:32  1146 
   25 Daniel Johnson           52 Mead CO               4:42:49 4:42:30 10:47  1124 
   26 William Scott            51 Clayton NC            4:43:54 4:43:22 10:49  1271 
   27 Denis McCarthy           50 St. Louis MO          4:49:51 4:49:24 11:03  1175 
   28 David England            54 Richmond BC           4:52:53 4:52:49 11:11  1046 
   29 Pascal Radley            51 Westerville OH        4:54:38 4:53:53 11:13  1241 
   30 John Mason               54 Lafayette IN          5:07:00 5:06:34 11:42  1171 
   31 Bruce Utterback          53 Suffolk VA            5:20:27 5:19:40 12:12  1320 
   32 Reginald Cooper          52 Tucson AZ             5:22:00 5:21:04 12:15  1019 
   33 Richard Crater           51 Woodland Hills CA     5:25:34 5:25:32 12:25  1023 
   34 Ken Childress            50 Tulsa OK              5:38:41 5:38:33 12:55  1010 
   35 Raef Guirges             53 Torrance CA           5:45:13 5:44:27 13:09  1090 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Valerie Kilcoin          51 Middletown NY         3:40:32 3:40:22  8:25  1131 
    2 Jodee Preston            52 Huntington Beach CA   3:59:32 3:59:25  9:08  1239 
    3 Janet Weimer             53 Washington OK         4:05:33 4:05:23  9:22  1333 
    4 Michelle Lybarger        54 Irvington VA          4:11:42 4:11:21  9:36  1157 
    5 Shelley Williams         50 Albuquerque NM        4:15:57 4:15:17  9:45  1339 
    6 Beverly Carver           50 Colorado Springs CO   4:19:20 4:19:02  9:53  1371 
    7 Mary Ellen Hennessy-Jon  52 Madison NJ            4:24:06 4:23:52 10:04  1102 
    8 Jodi Alper               54 Basking Ridge NJ      4:29:30 4:29:17 10:17   953 
    9 Pwoody Phillips          51 Sherman TX            5:04:49 5:04:36 11:38  1229 
   10 Lori Christ              52 Albuquerque NM        5:39:50 5:39:50 12:58  1011 
   11 Suzanne Buntrock         50 Lakewood CO           5:43:11 5:42:40 13:05   998 
   12 Linda Pokluda            53 Albuquerque NM        5:46:19 5:45:23 13:11  1236 
   13 Terri Porter             52 Kansas City MO        5:49:29 5:49:04 13:19  1237 
   14 Kathy Fleig              50 Broken Arrow OK       5:53:15 5:53:00 13:28  1056 
   15 Betty Wong               50 Missouri City TX      5:54:57 5:54:20 13:31  1345 
   16 Maryanne Petkac          51 Parma OH              5:55:36 5:54:43 13:32  1227 
   17 Leann Johnson            51 Wylie TX              5:56:59 5:56:14 13:36  1125 
   18 Marcella Murff           52 Houston TX            5:58:29 5:57:39 13:39  1200 
   19 Cherie Watson            52 Colorado Springs CO   6:06:34 6:05:51 13:58  1328 
   20 Karen Freidenberger      51 Burbank CA            6:12:20 6:11:37 14:11  1064 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Cushing             56 Albuquerque NM        3:20:58 3:20:56  7:40  1359 
    2 John Lent                55 Waltham VT            3:55:31 3:55:23  8:59  1149 
    3 John Finkenkeller        57 St Louis MO           3:59:21 3:59:10  9:08  1055 
    4 Bill Ayesh               57 Witchita KS           4:21:07 4:20:45  9:57   960 
    5 Peter Bennink            55 Vancouver WA          4:23:51 4:23:29 10:03   976 
    6 Ron Westbury             56 Conyers GA            4:29:11 4:28:38 10:15  1337 
    7 James Bryan              57 Amarillo TX           4:29:26 4:28:51 10:16   994 
    8 Michael Rice             58 Pasadena CA           4:30:35 4:30:24 10:19  1248 
    9 Rich Holmes              59 Durham NC             4:39:08 4:38:24 10:38  1110 
   10 Rodrick White            58 El Paso TX            4:43:07 4:42:55 10:48  1338 
   11 Jim Collins              55 Sarasota FL           4:48:23 4:48:15 11:00  1015 
   12 Charlie Weiland          58 Athens GA             4:50:30 4:49:54 11:04  1331 
   13 Johnny Spriggs           55 Broken Arrow OK       5:00:53 5:00:34 11:28  1296 
   14 Joe Schofield            56 Albuquerque NM        5:02:09 5:01:58 11:32  1357 
   15 Steve Shapiro            59 Portland PA           5:04:48 5:04:17 11:37  1274 
   16 James Millikin           57 Nokomis FL            5:07:55 5:07:15 11:44  1187 
   17 Steve Kuhl               58 Florence KY           5:08:04 5:07:27 11:44  1138 
   18 Dwight Sherman           56 Warrenville IL        5:11:39 5:10:54 11:52  1275 
   19 Alan Nabors              57 Ingleside TX          5:24:16 5:23:30 12:21  1203 
   20 Henry Rueden             59 De Pere WI            6:06:13 6:06:13 13:59  1260 
   21 Clay Wright              57 Ardmore OK            6:13:27 6:12:26 14:13  1353 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rita Trimarchi           55 Alexandria VA         4:57:35 4:56:47 11:20  1315 
    2 Rose Jackson             58 Saskatoon SK          5:44:54 5:44:26 13:09  1121 
    3 Rosa Nelly Garza         57 Rowland Heights CA    5:45:25 5:44:57 13:10  1074 
    4 Frances Gilday           59 Rockville VA          5:59:40 5:59:08 13:42  1078 
    5 Joyce Graham             59 San Diego CA          6:01:01 6:00:19 13:45  1082 
    6 Cheryl Murdock           59 Pensacola FL          6:11:18 6:10:49 14:09  1199 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Roger Biggs              61 Stevenage             3:47:06 3:46:45  8:39   979 
    2 Michael Manell           63 Surprise AZ           3:59:52 3:59:51  9:09  1164 
    3 Stanley Sady             63 Albuquerque NM        4:01:21 4:00:54  9:12  1261 
    4 Jostein Pedersen         61 Lodi NJ               4:08:09 4:08:02  9:28  1221 
    5 Tom Craven               62 Corvallis OR          4:09:23 4:09:14  9:31  1024 
    6 Mark Stodghill           61 Duluth MN             4:11:24 4:11:20  9:36  1300 
    7 Dave Weaver              60 Albuquerque NM        4:17:04 4:16:30  9:47  1329 
    8 Larry Rubenstein         60 Los Angeles CA        4:17:17 4:17:08  9:49  1259 
    9 Jim Clanton              60 Spokane Valley WA     4:29:26 4:29:10 10:16  1013 
   10 Steve Boone              60 Humble TX             4:37:35 4:37:09 10:35   985 
   11 James Norris             60 Maumelle AR           4:37:49 4:37:11 10:35  1208 
   12 Richard Vogt             64 Prescott AZ           4:44:01 4:43:43 10:50  1376 
   13 Wayne Wright             60 Melbourne FL          4:46:43 4:46:13 10:55  1352 
   14 Howard Dunbar            61 Las Vegas NM          4:49:26 4:49:08 11:02  1039 
   15 David Reid               61 Crestline CA          4:53:17 4:52:46 11:10  1245 
   16 Greg Kaputa              62 Tampa FL              4:54:36 4:53:55 11:13  1127 
   17 Harold Jackson           64 Riverside CA          4:55:19 4:54:34 11:15  1120 
   18 Jeff Galloway            64 Atlanta GA            5:00:54 5:00:07 11:27  1071 
   19 John Backman             63 Olivenhain CA         5:09:25 5:09:11 11:48   961 
   20 Phillip Fields           61 Mobile AL             5:14:23 5:13:35 11:58  1053 
   21 Jules Baclar             63 Oviedo FL             5:21:38 5:20:53 12:15   963 
   22 Frank Bartocci           61 Rochester MN          5:33:39 5:33:28 12:44   969 
   23 Laurence Macon           64 San Antonio TX        5:46:06 5:45:55 13:12  1160 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gina Little              64 London                4:07:28 4:07:28  9:27  1150 
    2 Marian Loftin            62 Mobile AL             4:27:19 4:26:31 10:10  1153 
    3 Lan Repinski             61 Tampa FL              5:29:52 5:29:23 12:34  1247 
    4 Elyse Baclar             62 Oviedo FL             5:36:28 5:35:43 12:49   962 
    5 Lois Berkowitz           60 Riverview MI          5:48:29 5:47:47 13:16   977 
    6 Diana Burton             64 Middletown NJ         5:52:04 5:51:42 13:25  1000 
    7 Judy Altman              62 Atlanta GA            6:02:10 6:01:34 13:48   954 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 James MacGillivray       68 Albuquerque NM        4:17:42 4:17:30  9:50  1159 
    2 Craig Woods              67 Amarillo TX           4:27:08 4:26:33 10:10  1348 
    3 Ian Maddieson            67 Albuquerque NM        5:33:16 5:33:16 12:43  1162 
    4 Tom McIntyre             65 Tulsa OK              5:41:20 5:41:00 13:01  1181 
    5 Jim Simpson              67 Huntington Beach CA   5:45:54 5:45:44 13:12  1280 
    6 Gaylan Meyer             65 Oakton VA             5:48:34 5:47:52 13:17  1186 
    7 Bill Theis               65 Southgate KY          6:28:48 6:27:41 14:48  1311 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Barbara Brady            65 Livermore CA          4:22:17 4:22:09 10:00   988 
    2 Barbara Galloway         67 Atlanta GA            5:00:54 5:00:11 11:27  1072 
    3 Joanne Meier             66 Redlands CA           5:13:57 5:13:27 11:58  1184 
    4 Franceska Drozdz         65 Litchfield Park AZ    5:42:17 5:41:43 13:02  1037 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Fred Neff                71 Georgetown TX         5:14:41 5:14:17 12:00  1206 
    2 Bill Tushaus             71 St. Louis MO          5:24:49 5:24:30 12:23  1317 
    3 Bill Harris              71 Grabill IN            5:25:48 5:25:35 12:26  1098 
    4 Bob Dolphin              79 Renton WA             6:01:14 6:00:19 13:45  1036 
    5 Charles Sayles           72 Glendale CA           6:24:00 6:23:05 14:37  1264 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY

 RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
TOP OVERALL MALE & FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Christian Sommer        M26 Los Alamos NM           17:27   17:27  5:37   139 

    1 Marion Maillard         F23 Albuquerque NM          22:06   22:05  7:07    87 

AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Taylor Potter            14 Albuquerque NM          21:00   20:55  6:44   118 
    2 Nick Faturos             13 Albuquerque NM          26:45   26:44  8:37   195 
    3 Ethan Marcilla           12 Albuquerque NM          33:15   33:04 10:39    90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Kimberly Chapman         13 Zuni NM                 22:38   22:24  7:13   191 
    2 Robyn Platero            11 Gallup NM               26:15   26:07  8:25   117 
    3 Shaleena Maji Maji       14 Albuquerque NM          35:58   35:54 11:34    88 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Josh Hollis              19 Albuquerque NM          32:02   31:43 10:13    70 
    2 David Goodman            15 Albuquerque NM          38:41   38:37 12:26    57 
    3 Luke Schiffer            19 Albuquerque NM          53:30   53:15 17:09   132 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Kim Berger               19 Albuquerque NM          28:37   28:35  9:12    12 
    2 Monica Goodman           15 Albuquerque NM          36:15   36:11 11:39    58 
    3 Jenny Hollis             17 Albuquerque NM          53:35   53:21 17:11    71 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Trevor Manzanares        21 Albuquerque NM          17:49   17:48  5:44    89 
    2 Chris Hollis             22 Albuquerque NM          24:41   24:30  7:53    72 
    3 Shayne Huffman           21 El Paso TX              27:15   27:08  8:44    76 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Deanna Armijo            24 Rio Rancho NM           26:25   26:23  8:30     2 
    2 Abigail Roberson         20 Norman OK               30:54   30:46  9:55   125 
    3 Allison Delanoy          24 Moriarty NM             36:57   36:51 11:52    32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Jared Martinez           25 Ojo Caliente NM         23:50   23:45  7:39    92 
    2 Christopher Huffman      27 Albuquerque NM          27:32   27:25  8:50    75 
    3 Andrew Thompson          27 Albuquerque NM          27:38   27:10  8:45   146 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Jill Digrappa            27 Castle Rock CO          24:28   24:19  7:50    34 
    2 Rebeca Sisneros          26 Los Lunas NM            28:14   28:10  9:04   194 
    3 Allison Thompson         27 Albuquerque NM          28:29   28:02  9:02   145 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 William Tierney          30 Albuquerque NM          25:55   25:45  8:18   148 
    2 Casey Broadwell          32 Albuquerque NM          27:16   26:44  8:37    17 
    3 Daniel Reyes             32 Albuquerque NM          28:58   28:49  9:17   174 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Jennifer Pregler         31 Katy TX                 24:15   24:12  7:48   120 
    2 Tricia Toya              31 Albuquerque NM          26:42   26:20  8:29   151 
    3 Celesly Shabi            31 Albuquerque NM          27:07   27:02  8:42   136 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Corey Fogleman           35 Albuquerque NM          18:37   18:37  6:00    40 
    2 Robert Smith             38 Albuquerque NM          19:59   19:55  6:25   138 
    3 David Garcia             37 El Paso TX              21:15   21:13  6:50    49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Karen Farley             36 Albuquerque NM          26:00   25:51  8:19    39 
    2 Michelle Giese           37 Albuquerque NM          26:22   26:17  8:28    52 
    3 Monica O'Malley          36 Albuquerque NM          28:58   28:55  9:19   107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Leander Muskett          40 Los Lunas NM            20:46   20:44  6:41   102 
    2 Eric Griego              43 Albuquerque NM          33:10   33:01 10:38    60 
    3 Klaus Mueller            40 Albuquerque NM        1:04:04 1:03:39 20:30    99 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Betsy Sutton             41 Algodones NM            24:53   24:46  7:59   142 
    2 Nellie Salazar           40 Albuquerque NM          29:26   29:14  9:25   184 
    3 Cyan Schrader            44 Rio Rancho NM           29:44   29:31  9:30   134 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Stephen Jett             46 Albuquerque NM          18:31   18:30  5:58   180 
    2 Steve Coy                47 Los Ranchos NM          20:41   20:41  6:40    29 
    3 Robert Cordova           49 Jarales NM              26:35   26:33  8:33    28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Shawna Peace             48 Nashville TN            25:16   25:13  8:07   111 
    2 Monica Garcia            45 Albuquerque NM          26:36   26:25  8:30    50 
    3 Rosemarie Stansbury      49 Albuquerque NM          29:14   29:11  9:24   141 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Vincent Valdez           50 Albuquerque NM          19:15   19:14  6:12   153 
    2 Doug Keaty               50 Albuquerque NM          38:47   38:38 12:26   168 
    3 Rick Thompson            51 Piedmont OK             42:18   41:56 13:30   170 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Connie Ringgold          54 Cleveland OK            32:59   32:40 10:31   121 
    2 Sharon Baker             51 Largo FL                33:40   33:29 10:47     7 
    3 Denise Merchant          53 La Luz NM               36:39   36:14 11:40    95 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Wayne Chick              56 Los Lunas NM            17:57   17:56  5:47    25 
    2 Harold Johnson           56 Albuquerque NM          29:11   28:53  9:18    79 
    3 Kelly Roberson           55 Oklahoma City OK        30:37   30:29  9:49   122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Colleen Chick            55 Los Lunas NM            28:41   28:32  9:11    24 
    2 Renee Robillard          57 Albuquerque NM          30:01   29:56  9:38   126 
    3 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro   58 Bath PA                 34:51   34:40 11:10    26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 John Hocker              60 Grants NM               25:13   25:03  8:04    67 
    2 Ronald Parks             62 Albuquerque NM          31:53   31:52 10:16   109 
    3 Lee Capps                60 Mt. Gilead NC           40:07   40:01 12:53   182 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Larraine Yeager          60 Albuquerque NM          50:51   50:39 16:18   165 
    2 Rumalda Gracia           60 El Paso TX              56:56   56:50 18:18   178 
    3 Jenifer Knight           63 Albuquerque NM          59:05   58:41 18:54    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Guillermo Pezzarossi     69 Albuquerque NM          31:11   30:55  9:57   115 
    2 Jim Peace                67 Nashville TN            32:59   32:54 10:36   112 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Francoise Barnes         67 Los Ranchos NM          26:49   26:46  8:37    10 
    2 Juanita Hopes            69 Albuquerque NM          44:36   44:17 14:16    74 
    3 Frances Bernal           69 El Paso TX              54:41   54:34 17:34   177 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 Bob McNeill              70 Albuquerque NM          24:25   24:23  7:51   196 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 Pat Picton               72 Albuquerque NM          57:46   57:41 18:34   116 
    2 Jane Lancaster           70 Albuquerque NM        1:04:07 1:03:41 20:30   186 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - 5K RUN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christian Sommer         26 Los Alamos NM              17:27   17:26.55  5:37   139 
    2 Trevor Manzanares        21 Albuquerque NM             17:49   17:47.45  5:44    89 
    3 Wayne Chick              56 Los Lunas NM               17:57   17:55.65  5:47    25 
    4 Stephen Jett             46 Albuquerque NM             18:31   18:29.90  5:58   180 
    5 Corey Fogleman           35 Albuquerque NM             18:37   18:36.55  6:00    40 
    6 Vincent Valdez           50 Albuquerque NM             19:15   19:13.45  6:12   153 
    7 Robert Smith             38 Albuquerque NM             19:59   19:54.80  6:25   138 
    8 Steve Coy                47 Los Ranchos NM             20:41   20:40.20  6:40    29 
    9 Leander Muskett          40 Los Lunas NM               20:46   20:43.80  6:41   102 
   10 Taylor Potter            14 Albuquerque NM             21:00   20:54.80  6:44   118 
   11 David Garcia             37 El Paso TX                 21:15   21:12.20  6:50    49 
   12 Jared Martinez           25 Ojo Caliente NM            23:50   23:44.55  7:39    92 
   13 Bob McNeill              70 Albuquerque NM             24:25   24:22.65  7:51   196 
   14 Chris Hollis             22 Albuquerque NM             24:41   24:29.50  7:53    72 
   15 Jeff Stringer            38 Albuquerque NM             24:45   24:35.70  7:55   190 
   16 John Hocker              60 Grants NM                  25:13   25:02.15  8:04    67 
   17 William Tierney          30 Albuquerque NM             25:55   25:45.00  8:18   148 
   18 Robert Cordova           49 Jarales NM                 26:35   26:32.70  8:33    28 
   19 Nick Faturos             13 Albuquerque NM             26:45   26:43.70  8:37   195 
   20 Shayne Huffman           21 El Paso TX                 27:15   27:07.45  8:44    76 
   21 Casey Broadwell          32 Albuquerque NM             27:16   26:43.95  8:37    17 
   22 Matthew Quillen          24 Albuquerque NM             27:25   27:15.25  8:47   175 
   23 Christopher Huffman      27 Albuquerque NM             27:32   27:24.70  8:50    75 
   24 Andrew Thompson          27 Albuquerque NM             27:38   27:09.20  8:45   146 
   25 Daniel Sandoval Jr.      25 Albuquerque NM             28:43   28:23.45  9:09   131 
   26 Daniel Reyes             32 Albuquerque NM             28:58   28:48.50  9:17   174 
   27 Harold Johnson           56 Albuquerque NM             29:11   28:52.70  9:18    79 
   28 Scott Yeager             27 Albuquerque NM             29:34   29:33.10  9:31   166 
   29 Kelly Roberson           55 Oklahoma City OK           30:37   30:28.75  9:49   122 
   30 Roque Aragon             23 Albuquerque NM             30:45   30:31.70  9:50     1 
   31 Guillermo Pezzarossi     69 Albuquerque NM             31:11   30:54.25  9:57   115 
   32 Nathan Bruch             30 Albuquerque NM             31:52   31:29.80 10:09    20 
   33 Ronald Parks             62 Albuquerque NM             31:53   31:51.20 10:16   109 
   34 Josh Hollis              19 Albuquerque NM             32:02   31:42.95 10:13    70 
   35 Benjamin Hay             25 Albuquerque NM             32:38   32:09.15 10:21    65 
   36 Jim Peace                67 Nashville TN               32:59   32:53.40 10:36   112 
   37 Eric Griego              43 Albuquerque NM             33:10   33:00.25 10:38    60 
   38 Ethan Marcilla           12 Albuquerque NM             33:15   33:04.00 10:39    90 
   39 Michael Hochron          25 Albuquerque NM             33:27   33:14.75 10:43    66 
   40 Radford Ashley           34 Chandler AZ                33:52   33:21.05 10:45     6 
   41 Aaron Giombolini         24 Albuquerque NM             34:22   33:58.50 10:57    53 
   42 David Goodman            15 Albuquerque NM             38:41   38:36.20 12:26    57 
   43 Doug Keaty               50 Albuquerque NM             38:47   38:37.20 12:26   168 
   44 Michael Lopez            21 Albuquerque NM             39:35   39:13.60 12:38    85 
   45 Lee Capps                60 Mt. Gilead NC              40:07   40:01.00 12:53   182 
   46 Rick Thompson            51 Piedmont OK                42:18   41:55.75 13:30   170 
   47 Michael Hollis           62 Albuquerque NM             43:28   43:16.00 13:56    68 
   48 Alicia Gallegos          47 Grants NM                  44:33   44:18.85 14:16    46 
   49 Leanne Collazzo          46 Albuquerque NM             47:26   47:12.60 15:12   187 
   50 Cameron Armijo            7 Albuquerque NM             53:11   52:54.90 17:02     4 
   51 Luke Schiffer            19 Albuquerque NM             53:30   53:14.75 17:09   132 
   52 Wyndham Freeman           4 Loris SC                   57:23   57:16.05 18:26    42 
   53 Kelly Knupp              15 Albuquerque NM             58:31   58:10.50 18:44    82 
   54 Troy Squillaci           15 Albuquerque NM             58:32   58:10.30 18:44   140 
   55 Alton Pouncey Ii         39 Little Rock AR           1:00:19   59:56.25 19:18   119 
   56 Erich Mueller             4 Albuquerque NM           1:04:03 1:03:38.45 20:30   101 
   57 Klaus Mueller            40 Albuquerque NM           1:04:04 1:03:39.00 20:30    99 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - 5K RUN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Marion Maillard          23 Albuquerque NM             22:06   22:04.95  7:07    87 
    2 Kimberly Chapman         13 Zuni NM                    22:38   22:23.75  7:13   191 
    3 Jennifer Pregler         31 Katy TX                    24:15   24:11.30  7:48   120 
    4 Jill Digrappa            27 Castle Rock CO             24:28   24:18.85  7:50    34 
    5 Betsy Sutton             41 Algodones NM               24:53   24:45.60  7:59   142 
    6 Shawna Peace             48 Nashville TN               25:16   25:12.15  8:07   111 
    7 Karen Farley             36 Albuquerque NM             26:00   25:50.25  8:19    39 
    8 Robyn Platero            11 Gallup NM                  26:15   26:06.40  8:25   117 
    9 Michelle Giese           37 Albuquerque NM             26:22   26:16.10  8:28    52 
   10 Deanna Armijo            24 Rio Rancho NM              26:25   26:22.45  8:30     2 
   11 Monica Garcia            45 Albuquerque NM             26:36   26:24.45  8:30    50 
   12 Tricia Toya              31 Albuquerque NM             26:42   26:19.05  8:29   151 
   13 Francoise Barnes         67 Los Ranchos NM             26:49   26:45.10  8:37    10 
   14 Celesly Shabi            31 Albuquerque NM             27:07   27:01.70  8:42   136 
   15 Rebeca Sisneros          26 Los Lunas NM               28:14   28:09.50  9:04   194 
   16 Allison Thompson         27 Albuquerque NM             28:29   28:01.20  9:02   145 
   17 Kim Berger               19 Albuquerque NM             28:37   28:35.00  9:12    12 
   18 Colleen Chick            55 Los Lunas NM               28:41   28:31.55  9:11    24 
   19 Monica O'Malley          36 Albuquerque NM             28:58   28:54.90  9:19   107 
   20 Mary Modrich-Alvarado    30 Window Rock AZ             29:07   29:00.40  9:21    97 
   21 Rosemarie Stansbury      49 Albuquerque NM             29:14   29:10.75  9:24   141 
   22 Nicole Marquez           27 Albuquerque NM             29:22   29:19.60  9:27    91 
   23 Crystal Kralian          33 Albuquerque NM             29:24   29:20.90  9:27    84 
   24 Nellie Salazar           40 Albuquerque NM             29:26   29:13.30  9:25   184 
   25 Sheila Gurule            46 Albuquerque NM             29:41   29:24.90  9:29    62 
   26 Lisa Mercado             28 Deming NM                  29:43   29:37.50  9:33   179 
   27 Cyan Schrader            44 Rio Rancho NM              29:44   29:30.40  9:30   134 
   28 Becci Totzke             45 Albuquerque NM             29:50   29:47.70  9:36   149 
   29 Rose Simmons             29 Albuquerque NM             29:55   29:48.00  9:36   197 
   30 Renee Rubalcaba          39 Rio Rancho NM              30:00   29:46.30  9:35   129 
   31 Renee Robillard          57 Albuquerque NM             30:01   29:55.35  9:38   126 
   32 Shannon Cline            36 Albuquerque NM             30:09   30:04.00  9:41    27 
   33 Eloisa Rivera            38 Santa Fe NM                30:32   30:25.40  9:48   188 
   34 Melena Hulett            39 Las Cruces NM              30:42   30:37.25  9:52   171 
   35 Jenny Parada             25 Clint TX                   30:54   30:48.85  9:56   108 
   36 Abigail Roberson         20 Norman OK                  30:54   30:45.90  9:55   125 
   37 Kristin Campbell         27 Madison Heights VA         31:08   31:02.90 10:00    23 
   38 Selma Martinez           36 Belen NM                   31:44   31:39.00 10:12    93 
   39 Carmel Sanchez-Busby     44 Albuquerque NM             31:55   31:45.75 10:14   130 
   40 Mildred Vigil            33 Belen NM                   32:08   32:03.70 10:20   156 
   41 Natalie Barger           44 Bosque Farms NM            32:33   32:25.25 10:27     9 
   42 Kathy Gallegos           44 Espanola NM                32:45   32:31.20 10:29    45 
   43 Delphinia Nuanes         44 Albuquerque NM             32:58   32:37.15 10:30   103 
   44 Connie Ringgold          54 Cleveland OK               32:59   32:39.95 10:31   121 
   45 Carrie Edsitty-Hick      38 Gallup NM                  33:02   32:54.05 10:36    38 
   46 Christiana Roberson      48 Oklahoma City OK           33:05   32:41.30 10:32   123 
   47 Kristina Czuchlewski     33 Albuquerque NM             33:24   33:00.60 10:38    30 
   48 Teresa Billy             32 Las Vegas NM               33:27   32:57.55 10:37    13 
   49 Cindy Swaine             48 Winnipeg MB                33:33   33:19.45 10:44   143 
   50 Sharon Baker             51 Largo FL                   33:40   33:28.50 10:47     7 
   51 Stephanie Waldrop        38 Rio Rancho NM              33:43   33:27.50 10:47   160 
   52 Melinda Gutierrez        42 Los Alamos NM              33:47   33:38.70 10:50    63 
   53 Anita Garcia             35 El Paso TX                 33:59   33:48.45 10:53    48 
   54 Marena Garza             25 Albuquerque NM             33:59   33:48.15 10:53    51 
   55 Lori Koch                44 Sandia Park NM             34:19   34:01.25 10:58    83 
   56 Kory Obenshain           40 Albuquerque NM             34:47   34:19.35 11:03   104 
   57 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro   58 Bath PA                    34:51   34:39.50 11:10    26 
   58 Katherine Coumbe         38 Philadelphia PA            34:59   34:27.50 11:06   176 
   59 Celena Valdez            35 Albuquerque NM             35:22   35:14.40 11:21   154 
   60 Shaleena Maji Maji       14 Albuquerque NM             35:58   35:54.00 11:34    88 
   61 Jodi Eckart              31 Albuquerque NM             36:10   36:06.20 11:38    37 
   62 Monica Goodman           15 Albuquerque NM             36:15   36:10.85 11:39    58 
   63 Julie Zackary            35 Hermosa Beach CA           36:24   36:03.35 11:37   173 
   64 Chelle Stringer          36 Albuquerque NM             36:27   36:16.80 11:41   189 
   65 Denise Merchant          53 La Luz NM                  36:39   36:13.40 11:40    95 
   66 Allison Delanoy          24 Moriarty NM                36:57   36:50.55 11:52    32 
   67 Andrea Guerrero          45 Albuquerque NM             37:17   37:10.00 11:58    61 
   68 Patti Campbell           55 Bakersfield CA             38:22   38:11.60 12:18    22 
   69 Patricia Black           45 Grants NM                  38:26   37:59.75 12:14    14 
   70 Anitra Perez             32 Albuquerque NM             38:27   37:59.10 12:14   113 
   71 Summer Brown             29 Albuquerque NM             38:49   38:30.25 12:24    18 
   72 Amy Cameron              37 Grants NM                  38:57   38:30.80 12:24    21 
   73 Amy Baker                32 Saint Cloud FL             39:02   38:51.90 12:31     8 
   74 Suzy Wright              54 Ardmore OK                 39:15   39:03.80 12:35   169 
   75 Andrea Vestrand          34 Santa Fe NM                39:18   38:53.15 12:31   155 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
   76 Karen Billops            45 Rio Rancho NM              39:24   39:15.05 12:39   185 
   77 Peggy Lopez              53 Albuquerque NM             39:35   39:14.15 12:38    86 
   78 Rochelle Yazzie          31 Las Vegas NM               39:36   39:05.55 12:35   198 
   79 Kim Romero               49 Albuquerque NM             39:48   39:29.80 12:43   127 
   80 Midge Detro              44 Bullhead City AZ           39:49   39:20.25 12:40    33 
   81 Christine Thomas         40 Albuquerque NM             40:16   39:55.40 12:51   183 
   82 Adriane Ashley           32 Chandler AZ                40:18   39:49.50 12:50     5 
   83 Sandy Simmons            55 Bullhead City AZ           41:13   40:44.70 13:07   137 
   84 Kris Szatmary            38 Milwaukee WI               41:37   41:24.40 13:20   144 
   85 Jacqueline White         45 El Paso TX                 41:55   41:33.90 13:23   172 
   86 Sasha Roberson           25 Collinsville OK            42:02   41:38.55 13:25   124 
   87 Rosanna Hollis           28 Albuquerque NM             43:28   43:15.00 13:56    73 
   88 Joanna Wolf              11 Cleveland OK               44:14   43:50.05 14:07   163 
   89 Juanita Hopes            69 Albuquerque NM             44:36   44:17.00 14:16    74 
   90 Erin Goodluck            30 Shiprock NM                44:42   44:10.90 14:14    55 
   91 Cheryl Thompson          59 Albuquerque NM             46:30   46:26.15 14:57   147 
   92 Sandra Hollis            49 Albuquerque NM             46:33   46:29.95 14:58    69 
   93 Priscilla Bruch          30 Albuquerque NM             47:18   46:56.80 15:07    19 
   94 Christin Bennett         37 Tulsa OK                   47:38   47:13.05 15:12   192 
   95 Susan Michaels           48 Tulsa OK                   48:25   47:59.75 15:27   193 
   96 Bonnie Armijo             7 Albuquerque NM             50:04   49:48.45 16:02     3 
   97 Larraine Yeager          60 Albuquerque NM             50:51   50:38.45 16:18   165 
   98 Caitlin Eagan            18 Albuquerque NM             53:35   53:20.35 17:11    35 
   99 Jenny Hollis             17 Albuquerque NM             53:35   53:20.25 17:11    71 
  100 Frances Bernal           69 El Paso TX                 54:41   54:34.00 17:34   177 
  101 Jennifer Mitchell        42 Indianapolis IN            55:23   54:55.00 17:41    96 
  102 Maria Bonilla Lopez      41 Albuquerque NM             56:55   56:23.55 18:10    15 
  103 Rumalda Gracia           60 El Paso TX                 56:56   56:49.95 18:18   178 
  104 Lillian Freeman           7 Loris SC                   57:13   57:06.50 18:23    44 
  105 Lia Freeman              40 Loris SC                   57:36   57:29.35 18:31    41 
  106 Victoria Freeman          4 Loris SC                   57:36   57:28.85 18:31    43 
  107 Diana Whitehouse         49 Albuquerque NM             57:39   57:25.75 18:30   181 
  108 Pat Picton               72 Albuquerque NM             57:46   57:40.80 18:34   116 
  109 Linda Patterson          66 Albuquerque NM             59:04   58:40.70 18:54   110 
  110 Jenifer Knight           63 Albuquerque NM             59:05   58:40.85 18:54    81 
  111 Sandy Schmidt            42 Albuquerque NM           1:00:10   59:53.90 19:17   133 
  112 Martha Johns             58 Arvada CO                1:01:11 1:00:52.95 19:36    77 
  113 Eva Mueller               6 Albuquerque NM           1:03:20 1:02:53.85 20:15   100 
  114 Annastashea Weeding      13 Albuquerque NM           1:03:20 1:02:52.65 20:15   162 
  115 Tanya Mueller            33 Albuquerque NM           1:04:03 1:03:37.25 20:29    98 
  116 Jane Lancaster           70 Albuquerque NM           1:04:07 1:03:40.60 20:30   186 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS - 5K RUN
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Taylor Potter            14 Albuquerque NM          21:00   20:55  6:44   118 
    2 Nick Faturos             13 Albuquerque NM          26:45   26:44  8:37   195 
    3 Ethan Marcilla           12 Albuquerque NM          33:15   33:04 10:39    90 
    4 Cameron Armijo            7 Albuquerque NM          53:11   52:55 17:02     4 
    5 Wyndham Freeman           4 Loris SC                57:23   57:17 18:26    42 
    6 Erich Mueller             4 Albuquerque NM        1:04:03 1:03:39 20:30   101 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Chapman         13 Zuni NM                 22:38   22:24  7:13   191 
    2 Robyn Platero            11 Gallup NM               26:15   26:07  8:25   117 
    3 Shaleena Maji Maji       14 Albuquerque NM          35:58   35:54 11:34    88 
    4 Joanna Wolf              11 Cleveland OK            44:14   43:51 14:07   163 
    5 Bonnie Armijo             7 Albuquerque NM          50:04   49:49 16:02     3 
    6 Lillian Freeman           7 Loris SC                57:13   57:07 18:23    44 
    7 Victoria Freeman          4 Loris SC                57:36   57:29 18:31    43 
    8 Eva Mueller               6 Albuquerque NM        1:03:20 1:02:54 20:15   100 
    9 Annastashea Weeding      13 Albuquerque NM        1:03:20 1:02:53 20:15   162 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Josh Hollis              19 Albuquerque NM          32:02   31:43 10:13    70 
    2 David Goodman            15 Albuquerque NM          38:41   38:37 12:26    57 
    3 Luke Schiffer            19 Albuquerque NM          53:30   53:15 17:09   132 
    4 Kelly Knupp              15 Albuquerque NM          58:31   58:11 18:44    82 
    5 Troy Squillaci           15 Albuquerque NM          58:32   58:11 18:44   140 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Berger               19 Albuquerque NM          28:37   28:35  9:12    12 
    2 Monica Goodman           15 Albuquerque NM          36:15   36:11 11:39    58 
    3 Jenny Hollis             17 Albuquerque NM          53:35   53:21 17:11    71 
    4 Caitlin Eagan            18 Albuquerque NM          53:35   53:21 17:11    35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Trevor Manzanares        21 Albuquerque NM          17:49   17:48  5:44    89 
    2 Chris Hollis             22 Albuquerque NM          24:41   24:30  7:53    72 
    3 Shayne Huffman           21 El Paso TX              27:15   27:08  8:44    76 
    4 Matthew Quillen          24 Albuquerque NM          27:25   27:16  8:47   175 
    5 Roque Aragon             23 Albuquerque NM          30:45   30:32  9:50     1 
    6 Aaron Giombolini         24 Albuquerque NM          34:22   33:59 10:57    53 
    7 Michael Lopez            21 Albuquerque NM          39:35   39:14 12:38    85 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Marion Maillard          23 Albuquerque NM          22:06   22:05  7:07    87 
    2 Deanna Armijo            24 Rio Rancho NM           26:25   26:23  8:30     2 
    3 Abigail Roberson         20 Norman OK               30:54   30:46  9:55   125 
    4 Allison Delanoy          24 Moriarty NM             36:57   36:51 11:52    32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Christian Sommer         26 Los Alamos NM           17:27   17:27  5:37   139 
    2 Jared Martinez           25 Ojo Caliente NM         23:50   23:45  7:39    92 
    3 Christopher Huffman      27 Albuquerque NM          27:32   27:25  8:50    75 
    4 Andrew Thompson          27 Albuquerque NM          27:38   27:10  8:45   146 
    5 Daniel Sandoval Jr.      25 Albuquerque NM          28:43   28:24  9:09   131 
    6 Scott Yeager             27 Albuquerque NM          29:34   29:34  9:31   166 
    7 Benjamin Hay             25 Albuquerque NM          32:38   32:10 10:21    65 
    8 Michael Hochron          25 Albuquerque NM          33:27   33:15 10:43    66 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jill Digrappa            27 Castle Rock CO          24:28   24:19  7:50    34 
    2 Rebeca Sisneros          26 Los Lunas NM            28:14   28:10  9:04   194 
    3 Allison Thompson         27 Albuquerque NM          28:29   28:02  9:02   145 
    4 Nicole Marquez           27 Albuquerque NM          29:22   29:20  9:27    91 
    5 Lisa Mercado             28 Deming NM               29:43   29:38  9:33   179 
    6 Rose Simmons             29 Albuquerque NM          29:55   29:48  9:36   197 
    7 Jenny Parada             25 Clint TX                30:54   30:49  9:56   108 
    8 Kristin Campbell         27 Madison Heights VA      31:08   31:03 10:00    23 
    9 Marena Garza             25 Albuquerque NM          33:59   33:49 10:53    51 
   10 Summer Brown             29 Albuquerque NM          38:49   38:31 12:24    18 
   11 Sasha Roberson           25 Collinsville OK         42:02   41:39 13:25   124 
   12 Rosanna Hollis           28 Albuquerque NM          43:28   43:15 13:56    73 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 William Tierney          30 Albuquerque NM          25:55   25:45  8:18   148 
    2 Casey Broadwell          32 Albuquerque NM          27:16   26:44  8:37    17 
    3 Daniel Reyes             32 Albuquerque NM          28:58   28:49  9:17   174 
    4 Nathan Bruch             30 Albuquerque NM          31:52   31:30 10:09    20 
    5 Radford Ashley           34 Chandler AZ             33:52   33:22 10:45     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Pregler         31 Katy TX                 24:15   24:12  7:48   120 
    2 Tricia Toya              31 Albuquerque NM          26:42   26:20  8:29   151 
    3 Celesly Shabi            31 Albuquerque NM          27:07   27:02  8:42   136 
    4 Mary Modrich-Alvarado    30 Window Rock AZ          29:07   29:01  9:21    97 
    5 Crystal Kralian          33 Albuquerque NM          29:24   29:21  9:27    84 
    6 Mildred Vigil            33 Belen NM                32:08   32:04 10:20   156 
    7 Kristina Czuchlewski     33 Albuquerque NM          33:24   33:01 10:38    30 
    8 Teresa Billy             32 Las Vegas NM            33:27   32:58 10:37    13 
    9 Jodi Eckart              31 Albuquerque NM          36:10   36:07 11:38    37 
   10 Anitra Perez             32 Albuquerque NM          38:27   38:00 12:14   113 
   11 Amy Baker                32 Saint Cloud FL          39:02   38:52 12:31     8 
   12 Andrea Vestrand          34 Santa Fe NM             39:18   38:54 12:31   155 
   13 Rochelle Yazzie          31 Las Vegas NM            39:36   39:06 12:35   198 
   14 Adriane Ashley           32 Chandler AZ             40:18   39:50 12:50     5 
   15 Erin Goodluck            30 Shiprock NM             44:42   44:11 14:14    55 
   16 Priscilla Bruch          30 Albuquerque NM          47:18   46:57 15:07    19 
   17 Tanya Mueller            33 Albuquerque NM        1:04:03 1:03:38 20:29    98 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Corey Fogleman           35 Albuquerque NM          18:37   18:37  6:00    40 
    2 Robert Smith             38 Albuquerque NM          19:59   19:55  6:25   138 
    3 David Garcia             37 El Paso TX              21:15   21:13  6:50    49 
    4 Jeff Stringer            38 Albuquerque NM          24:45   24:36  7:55   190 
    5 Alton Pouncey Ii         39 Little Rock AR        1:00:19   59:57 19:18   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Karen Farley             36 Albuquerque NM          26:00   25:51  8:19    39 
    2 Michelle Giese           37 Albuquerque NM          26:22   26:17  8:28    52 
    3 Monica O'Malley          36 Albuquerque NM          28:58   28:55  9:19   107 
    4 Renee Rubalcaba          39 Rio Rancho NM           30:00   29:47  9:35   129 
    5 Shannon Cline            36 Albuquerque NM          30:09   30:04  9:41    27 
    6 Eloisa Rivera            38 Santa Fe NM             30:32   30:26  9:48   188 
    7 Melena Hulett            39 Las Cruces NM           30:42   30:38  9:52   171 
    8 Selma Martinez           36 Belen NM                31:44   31:39 10:12    93 
    9 Carrie Edsitty-Hick      38 Gallup NM               33:02   32:55 10:36    38 
   10 Stephanie Waldrop        38 Rio Rancho NM           33:43   33:28 10:47   160 
   11 Anita Garcia             35 El Paso TX              33:59   33:49 10:53    48 
   12 Katherine Coumbe         38 Philadelphia PA         34:59   34:28 11:06   176 
   13 Celena Valdez            35 Albuquerque NM          35:22   35:15 11:21   154 
   14 Julie Zackary            35 Hermosa Beach CA        36:24   36:04 11:37   173 
   15 Chelle Stringer          36 Albuquerque NM          36:27   36:17 11:41   189 
   16 Amy Cameron              37 Grants NM               38:57   38:31 12:24    21 
   17 Kris Szatmary            38 Milwaukee WI            41:37   41:25 13:20   144 
   18 Christin Bennett         37 Tulsa OK                47:38   47:14 15:12   192 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Leander Muskett          40 Los Lunas NM            20:46   20:44  6:41   102 
    2 Eric Griego              43 Albuquerque NM          33:10   33:01 10:38    60 
    3 Klaus Mueller            40 Albuquerque NM        1:04:04 1:03:39 20:30    99 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Betsy Sutton             41 Algodones NM            24:53   24:46  7:59   142 
    2 Nellie Salazar           40 Albuquerque NM          29:26   29:14  9:25   184 
    3 Cyan Schrader            44 Rio Rancho NM           29:44   29:31  9:30   134 
    4 Carmel Sanchez-Busby     44 Albuquerque NM          31:55   31:46 10:14   130 
    5 Natalie Barger           44 Bosque Farms NM         32:33   32:26 10:27     9 
    6 Kathy Gallegos           44 Espanola NM             32:45   32:32 10:29    45 
    7 Delphinia Nuanes         44 Albuquerque NM          32:58   32:38 10:30   103 
    8 Melinda Gutierrez        42 Los Alamos NM           33:47   33:39 10:50    63 
    9 Lori Koch                44 Sandia Park NM          34:19   34:02 10:58    83 
   10 Kory Obenshain           40 Albuquerque NM          34:47   34:20 11:03   104 
   11 Midge Detro              44 Bullhead City AZ        39:49   39:21 12:40    33 
   12 Christine Thomas         40 Albuquerque NM          40:16   39:56 12:51   183 
   13 Jennifer Mitchell        42 Indianapolis IN         55:23   54:55 17:41    96 
   14 Maria Bonilla Lopez      41 Albuquerque NM          56:55   56:24 18:10    15 
   15 Lia Freeman              40 Loris SC                57:36   57:30 18:31    41 
   16 Sandy Schmidt            42 Albuquerque NM        1:00:10   59:54 19:17   133 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Stephen Jett             46 Albuquerque NM          18:31   18:30  5:58   180 
    2 Steve Coy                47 Los Ranchos NM          20:41   20:41  6:40    29 
    3 Robert Cordova           49 Jarales NM              26:35   26:33  8:33    28 
    4 Alicia Gallegos          47 Grants NM               44:33   44:19 14:16    46 
    5 Leanne Collazzo          46 Albuquerque NM          47:26   47:13 15:12   187 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Shawna Peace             48 Nashville TN            25:16   25:13  8:07   111 
    2 Monica Garcia            45 Albuquerque NM          26:36   26:25  8:30    50 
    3 Rosemarie Stansbury      49 Albuquerque NM          29:14   29:11  9:24   141 
    4 Sheila Gurule            46 Albuquerque NM          29:41   29:25  9:29    62 
    5 Becci Totzke             45 Albuquerque NM          29:50   29:48  9:36   149 
    6 Christiana Roberson      48 Oklahoma City OK        33:05   32:42 10:32   123 
    7 Cindy Swaine             48 Winnipeg MB             33:33   33:20 10:44   143 
    8 Andrea Guerrero          45 Albuquerque NM          37:17   37:10 11:58    61 
    9 Patricia Black           45 Grants NM               38:26   38:00 12:14    14 
   10 Karen Billops            45 Rio Rancho NM           39:24   39:16 12:39   185 
   11 Kim Romero               49 Albuquerque NM          39:48   39:30 12:43   127 
   12 Jacqueline White         45 El Paso TX              41:55   41:34 13:23   172 
   13 Sandra Hollis            49 Albuquerque NM          46:33   46:30 14:58    69 
   14 Susan Michaels           48 Tulsa OK                48:25   48:00 15:27   193 
   15 Diana Whitehouse         49 Albuquerque NM          57:39   57:26 18:30   181 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Vincent Valdez           50 Albuquerque NM          19:15   19:14  6:12   153 
    2 Doug Keaty               50 Albuquerque NM          38:47   38:38 12:26   168 
    3 Rick Thompson            51 Piedmont OK             42:18   41:56 13:30   170 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Connie Ringgold          54 Cleveland OK            32:59   32:40 10:31   121 
    2 Sharon Baker             51 Largo FL                33:40   33:29 10:47     7 
    3 Denise Merchant          53 La Luz NM               36:39   36:14 11:40    95 
    4 Suzy Wright              54 Ardmore OK              39:15   39:04 12:35   169 
    5 Peggy Lopez              53 Albuquerque NM          39:35   39:15 12:38    86 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wayne Chick              56 Los Lunas NM            17:57   17:56  5:47    25 
    2 Harold Johnson           56 Albuquerque NM          29:11   28:53  9:18    79 
    3 Kelly Roberson           55 Oklahoma City OK        30:37   30:29  9:49   122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Colleen Chick            55 Los Lunas NM            28:41   28:32  9:11    24 
    2 Renee Robillard          57 Albuquerque NM          30:01   29:56  9:38   126 
    3 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro   58 Bath PA                 34:51   34:40 11:10    26 
    4 Patti Campbell           55 Bakersfield CA          38:22   38:12 12:18    22 
    5 Sandy Simmons            55 Bullhead City AZ        41:13   40:45 13:07   137 
    6 Cheryl Thompson          59 Albuquerque NM          46:30   46:27 14:57   147 
    7 Martha Johns             58 Arvada CO             1:01:11 1:00:53 19:36    77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Hocker              60 Grants NM               25:13   25:03  8:04    67 
    2 Ronald Parks             62 Albuquerque NM          31:53   31:52 10:16   109 
    3 Lee Capps                60 Mt. Gilead NC           40:07   40:01 12:53   182 
    4 Michael Hollis           62 Albuquerque NM          43:28   43:16 13:56    68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Larraine Yeager          60 Albuquerque NM          50:51   50:39 16:18   165 
    2 Rumalda Gracia           60 El Paso TX              56:56   56:50 18:18   178 
    3 Jenifer Knight           63 Albuquerque NM          59:05   58:41 18:54    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Guillermo Pezzarossi     69 Albuquerque NM          31:11   30:55  9:57   115 
    2 Jim Peace                67 Nashville TN            32:59   32:54 10:36   112 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Francoise Barnes         67 Los Ranchos NM          26:49   26:46  8:37    10 
    2 Juanita Hopes            69 Albuquerque NM          44:36   44:17 14:16    74 
    3 Frances Bernal           69 El Paso TX              54:41   54:34 17:34   177 
    4 Linda Patterson          66 Albuquerque NM          59:04   58:41 18:54   110 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bob McNeill              70 Albuquerque NM          24:25   24:23  7:51   196 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pat Picton               72 Albuquerque NM          57:46   57:41 18:34   116 
    2 Jane Lancaster           70 Albuquerque NM        1:04:07 1:03:41 20:30   186 

 RACEDAY AWARDS - HALF MARATHON
TOP OVERALL MALE & FEMALE WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Digrappa           M28 Castle Rock CO        1:11:19 1:11:19  5:27   422 

    1 Bridget Tschappat       F32 Denver CO             1:28:26 1:28:25  6:45   677 

AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Barthelemy Jr.   19 Albuquerque NM        1:42:58 1:42:47  7:51   373 
    2 Drew Faturos             17 Albuquerque NM        1:48:42 1:48:36  8:18   745 
    3 Kevin Graham             15 Concord CA            1:52:05 1:51:58  8:33   457 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Krista Sorra             19 Albuquerque NM        2:33:13 2:32:55 11:40  1294 
    2 Madeline Uren            15 Alamogordo NM         2:56:05 2:55:37 13:24   750 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Asa Bortz-Johnson        22 Cedar Crest NM        1:37:26 1:37:23  7:26   386 
    2 Ko Iwagami               24 Santa Fe NM           2:44:39 2:44:30 12:33   499 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Allison Grogan           23 Albuquerque NM        1:44:40 1:44:35  7:59   461 
    2 Elissa Hovel             22 Milwaukee WI          1:45:09 1:45:09  8:02   491 
    3 Shawna Grant             21 Albuquerque NM        1:49:27 1:49:12  8:20   459 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Justin Roman             26 Albuquerque NM        1:23:03 1:23:02  6:20   624 
    2 Logan Riggs              25 Durango CO            1:30:52 1:30:41  6:55   616 
    3 Christian Prout          27 Albuquerque NM        1:35:57 1:35:55  7:19   603 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 April Henning            27 Brooklyn NY           1:39:43 1:39:20  7:35   710 
    2 Melissa Berube           28 Portland OR           1:40:26 1:39:22  7:35   383 
    3 Erica Barkei             28 Albuquerque NM        1:45:29 1:45:12  8:02   370 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Justin Nyberg            30 Santa Fe NM           1:11:59 1:11:59  5:30   576 
    2 Randall Myers            33 Albuquerque NM        1:15:20 1:15:19  5:45   569 
    3 Michael Loiselle         31 Rio Rancho NM         1:30:35 1:30:34  6:55   529 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Stefanie Tierney         30 Albuquerque NM        1:34:11 1:34:10  7:11   671 
    2 Elizabeth Jaramillo      30 Santa Fe NM           1:36:41 1:36:39  7:23   500 
    3 Darla Shinn              34 Dallas TX             1:38:43 1:38:41  7:32   644 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Seef Le Roux             36 Colorado Springs CO   1:23:48 1:23:48  6:24   743 
    2 Christopher Huff         37 Deming NM             1:24:36 1:24:36  6:28   494 
    3 Andres Santiago          35 Flagstaff AZ          1:26:58 1:26:57  6:38   632 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Lisa Brunacini           39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:58 1:31:55  7:01   394 
    2 Larisa Pitchkolan        39 El Paso TX            1:32:44 1:32:42  7:05   600 
    3 Sandra Paredes           35 Rio Rancho NM         1:45:41 1:45:37  8:04   712 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 James Maynard            41 Whitier CA            1:22:49 1:22:47  6:19   747 
    2 Allan Oliver             40 Albuquerque NM        1:30:50 1:30:45  6:56   577 
    3 Jeff Melvin              41 Albuquerque NM        1:32:36 1:32:34  7:04   554 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Sheilah Dilorenzo        43 Albuquerque NM        1:38:44 1:38:36  7:32   423 
    2 Marcela Espeleta         40  In Front Of Costa SA 1:47:46 1:47:34  8:13   433 
    3 Shelbra Thorla           42 Los Ranchos NM        1:49:36 1:49:32  8:22   714 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Popcorn Leonard          48 Midland TX            1:32:02 1:32:02  7:02   524 
    2 Jefferson Joe            45 Shiprock NM           1:34:27 1:34:15  7:12   503 
    3 Ricky Bobe Casados       49 Albuquerque NM        1:35:34 1:35:22  7:17   400 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Peggy Panzer             47 Aurora CO             1:31:55 1:31:53  7:01   584 
    2 Suzanne Harrington       47 Albuquerque NM        1:53:56 1:53:48  8:41   471 
    3 Kathryn Lovett           45 Leander TX            1:58:08 1:58:08  9:01   535 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Darrell Armstrong        53 Albuquerque NM        1:27:31 1:27:29  6:41   720 
    2 Juan Gonzalez            54 Anthony NM            1:35:32 1:35:30  7:18   455 
    3 George Garcia            50 Albuquerque NM        1:42:01 1:41:58  7:47   443 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Susan Ahrens             51 Tucson AZ             1:39:37 1:39:24  7:35   352 
    2 Christine Kelly          51 Albuquerque NM        1:51:02 1:50:55  8:28   510 
    3 Catherine Kemmer         52 Las Cruces NM         1:53:54 1:53:43  8:41   511 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Willie Waquie            56 Jemez Pueblo NM       1:42:56 1:42:53  7:51   686 
    2 Howard Thomas            56 Albuquerque NM        1:44:05 1:43:55  7:56   665 
    3 Joseph Ciaramitaro       59 Tucson AZ             1:47:07 1:46:54  8:10   411 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Cecelia Niemczyk         58 Albuquerque NM        1:51:25 1:51:18  8:30   731 
    2 Lynn Alford              57 Las Cruces NM         1:58:07 1:58:02  9:01   356 
    3 Julia Kinney             55 Santa Fe NM           2:01:32 2:01:12  9:15   516 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Larry Ruggles            61 Tijeras NM            1:38:51 1:38:08  7:30   716 
    2 Steve Gigliotti          60 Santa Fe NM           1:55:25 1:55:15  8:48   452 
    3 Jerome Mittman           64 Northville MI         1:57:01 1:56:55  8:56   561 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Kathy Kirsling           60 Tijeras NM            2:03:54 2:03:44  9:27    80 
    2 Olivia Red               62 Albuquerque NM        2:11:00 2:10:40  9:59   612 
    3 Dottie Mahoney           63 Erie PA               2:47:55 2:47:23 12:47   540 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 John Holley              69 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:42 2:50:15 13:00   488 
    2 Bill Stalcup             67 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:49 2:50:15 13:00   658 
    3 Lenny Krosinsky          69 Albuquerque NM        3:02:30 3:02:08 13:54   518 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Pat Neff                 66 Georgetown TX         2:27:25 2:27:13 11:14   573 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 Tom Alford               71 Las Cruces NM         2:04:35 2:04:30  9:30   355 
    2 Jim Schnitzler           74 Los Lunas NM          2:37:19 2:36:46 11:58   635 
    3 Tony Garcia              79 Albuquerque NM        3:03:08 3:03:08 13:59   713 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Digrappa            28 Castle Rock CO           1:11:19 1:11:18.75  5:27   422 
    2 Justin Nyberg            30 Santa Fe NM              1:11:59 1:11:58.65  5:30   576 
    3 Randall Myers            33 Albuquerque NM           1:15:20 1:15:18.50  5:45   569 
    4 James Maynard            41 Whitier CA               1:22:49 1:22:46.90  6:19   747 
    5 Justin Roman             26 Albuquerque NM           1:23:03 1:23:01.10  6:20   624 
    6 Seef Le Roux             36 Colorado Springs CO      1:23:48 1:23:47.05  6:24   743 
    7 Christopher Huff         37 Deming NM                1:24:36 1:24:35.70  6:28   494 
    8 Andres Santiago          35 Flagstaff AZ             1:26:58 1:26:56.95  6:38   632 
    9 Kevin Evans              39 Santa Teresa NM          1:27:13 1:27:12.00  6:40   434 
   10 Darrell Armstrong        53 Albuquerque NM           1:27:31 1:27:28.55  6:41   720 
   11 Michael Loiselle         31 Rio Rancho NM            1:30:35 1:30:33.05  6:55   529 
   12 Allan Oliver             40 Albuquerque NM           1:30:50 1:30:44.05  6:56   577 
   13 Logan Riggs              25 Durango CO               1:30:52 1:30:40.35  6:55   616 
   14 Elias Romero             30 Albuquerque NM           1:30:56 1:30:52.90  6:56   719 
   15 Walter Miller            36 Omaha NE                 1:31:21 1:31:18.20  6:58   558 
   16 Popcorn Leonard          48 Midland TX               1:32:02 1:32:01.20  7:02   524 
   17 Steven Montoya           32 Socorro NM               1:32:20 1:32:17.40  7:03   563 
   18 Jeff Melvin              41 Albuquerque NM           1:32:36 1:32:33.35  7:04   554 
   19 Jefferson Joe            45 Shiprock NM              1:34:27 1:34:14.35  7:12   503 
   20 Phil Yoo                 39 Centennial CO            1:35:14 1:35:05.55  7:16   701 
   21 Juan Gonzalez            54 Anthony NM               1:35:32 1:35:29.05  7:18   455 
   22 Ricky Bobe Casados       49 Albuquerque NM           1:35:34 1:35:21.80  7:17   400 
   23 Christian Prout          27 Albuquerque NM           1:35:57 1:35:54.90  7:19   603 
   24 Asa Bortz-Johnson        22 Cedar Crest NM           1:37:26 1:37:22.65  7:26   386 
   25 Kevin Callahan           35 Alexandria VA            1:37:33 1:37:30.20  7:27   396 
   26 Steven Remy              42 Brooklyn NY              1:38:28 1:38:04.85  7:29   711 
   27 Kent Curley              31 Albuquerque NM           1:38:30 1:38:27.85  7:31   419 
   28 Jose Martinez            35 Albuquerque NM           1:38:43 1:38:33.45  7:32   544 
   29 Larry Ruggles            61 Tijeras NM               1:38:51 1:38:07.70  7:30   716 
   30 Matthew Weimer           26 Washington OK            1:39:43 1:39:40.40  7:37   687 
   31 Alpha Troutman           43 Louisville KY            1:40:20 1:40:15.85  7:39   676 
   32 Keith Boucher            43 El Paso TX               1:40:24 1:40:22.25  7:40   387 
   33 George Garcia            50 Albuquerque NM           1:42:01 1:41:57.55  7:47   443 
   34 Josh McDonald            34 Albuquerque NM           1:42:41 1:42:29.30  7:50   548 
   35 Wade Morris              41 Birmingham AL            1:42:46 1:42:38.35  7:50   566 
   36 Willie Waquie            56 Jemez Pueblo NM          1:42:56 1:42:52.45  7:51   686 
   37 Michael Barthelemy Jr.   19 Albuquerque NM           1:42:58 1:42:46.75  7:51   373 
   38 Marcus Gritzner          32 El Paso TX               1:43:18 1:43:05.95  7:52   460 
   39 Christopher Petrey       25 Amarillo TX              1:43:19 1:43:12.00  7:53   597 
   40 Nick Smith               53 Quemado NM               1:43:54 1:43:48.20  7:56   656 
   41 Howard Thomas            56 Albuquerque NM           1:44:05 1:43:54.15  7:56   665 
   42 Christopher Lopez        36 Albuquerque NM           1:44:07 1:43:48.90  7:56   532 
   43 Steven Grossman          49 Los Ranchos NM           1:44:19 1:44:11.40  7:57   717 
   44 Sam Jones                25 Albuquerque NM           1:44:29 1:44:12.10  7:57   506 
   45 Raymond Sanchez          41 Los Lunas NM             1:44:31 1:44:19.60  7:58   631 
   46 William Kilcoin          51 Middletown NY            1:45:01 1:45:00.20  8:01   513 
   47 Adam Quinn               36 Santa Fe NM              1:45:27 1:45:11.65  8:02   605 
   48 Manuel Chavez            44 Albuquerque NM           1:46:02 1:45:30.55  8:03   409 
   49 John Larson              40 Albuquerque NM           1:46:37 1:46:18.60  8:07   522 
   50 Daniel Murphy            32 Albuquerque NM           1:46:58 1:46:42.95  8:09   706 
   51 Chuck Grady              37 El Paso TX               1:47:03 1:46:57.80  8:10   456 
   52 Joseph Ciaramitaro       59 Tucson AZ                1:47:07 1:46:53.30  8:10   411 
   53 Horst Foster             35 Albuquerque NM           1:47:30 1:46:57.35  8:10   439 
   54 Rick Carter              50 Hudson WI                1:47:52 1:47:43.00  8:14   399 
   55 Valente Marquez          27 Albuquerque NM           1:48:27 1:48:23.20  8:17   543 
   56 Drew Faturos             17 Albuquerque NM           1:48:42 1:48:35.75  8:18   745 
   57 Jose Garcia-Aranda       31 Plano TX                 1:49:13 1:48:50.95  8:19   449 
   58 Gary Tripp               49 Rio Rancho NM            1:49:19 1:49:14.95  8:21   675 
   59 Jason Ayers              31 Albuquerque NM           1:50:43 1:50:10.25  8:25   360 
   60 Bryan Batz               38 Albuquerque NM           1:51:05 1:50:42.85  8:27   715 
   61 Marc Chavez              37 Las Cruces NM            1:51:57 1:51:16.25  8:30   407 
   62 Kevin Graham             15 Concord CA               1:52:05 1:51:57.35  8:33   457 
   63 Craig Kinney             53 Santa Fe NM              1:52:07 1:51:47.40  8:32   515 
   64 David Thomas             47 Albuquerque NM           1:53:08 1:53:03.20  8:38   666 
   65 Lenny Noronha            35 Albuquerque NM           1:53:15 1:52:44.50  8:36   709 
   66 Charles Chavez           29 Albuquerque NM           1:53:25 1:53:07.20  8:38   408 
   67 Paul Lofquist            43 Bellevue NE              1:54:11 1:54:00.95  8:42   528 
   68 Michael Lopez            36 Albuquerque NM           1:54:22 1:54:11.80  8:43   534 
   69 Peter Romero             41 Albuquerque NM           1:55:11 1:55:00.25  8:47   625 
   70 Jordan Bateson           28 Rio Rancho NM            1:55:14 1:55:06.85  8:47   374 
   71 Steve Gigliotti          60 Santa Fe NM              1:55:25 1:55:14.95  8:48   452 
   72 Steve Parsley            49 Las Cruces NM            1:56:23 1:56:10.55  8:52   585 
   73 Henry Abeyta             51 Albuquerque NM           1:56:34 1:56:29.25  8:54   746 
   74 Jerome Mittman           64 Northville MI            1:57:01 1:56:54.60  8:56   561 
   75 Steve Levick             46 Rio Rancho NM            1:57:09 1:56:56.60  8:56   721 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
   76 Andras Rimely            61 Albuquerque NM           1:58:39 1:58:35.75  9:03   618 
   77 Michael Hurley           51 Friona TX                1:58:56 1:58:52.25  9:05   496 
   78 Trace Smith              34 Sandia Park NM           1:59:02 1:58:45.85  9:04   655 
   79 John Narducci            56 Las Cruces NM            1:59:27 1:59:20.00  9:07   571 
   80 Gary Thompson            58 Albuquerque NM           1:59:35 1:59:11.75  9:06   668 
   81 Patrik Hoeppner          38 El Paso TX               1:59:40 1:59:28.10  9:07   486 
   82 Joshua Baca              26 Arlington VA             1:59:41 1:59:31.35  9:08   741 
   83 Jd House                 50 Las Vegas NV             1:59:43 1:59:30.85  9:07   490 
   84 Jeffrey Mackell          41 El Paso TX               2:00:25 1:59:48.60  9:09   538 
   85 Joe Chavez               54 Springerville AZ         2:00:29 2:00:20.25  9:11   405 
   86 Matthew Rall             17 Las Cruces NM            2:01:36 2:01:26.10  9:16   607 
   87 Manuel Chacon            29 Albuquerque NM           2:02:33 2:02:00.35  9:19   404 
   88 David Babingtton         34 Albuquerque NM           2:02:41 2:02:26.90  9:21   361 
   89 Sean Mazer               36 Albuquerque NM           2:02:45 2:00:22.95  9:11   733 
   90 Nathan Olsen             33 Rio Rancho NM            2:02:57 2:02:43.50  9:22   578 
   91 Thomas Hesch             55 Albuquerque NM           2:03:32 2:03:14.75  9:25   482 
   92 Christian Steenholdt     36 Farwell TX               2:03:56 2:02:02.90  9:19   748 
   93 Timothy Gerlach          27 Albuquerque NM           2:03:57 2:03:33.10  9:26   450 
   94 Kevin Doyle              59 Duluth MN                2:04:02 2:03:46.00  9:27   429 
   95 Bob Hansel               47 Phoenix AZ               2:04:11 2:04:10.30  9:29   470 
   96 John Ricciardelli        48 Placitas NM              2:04:12 2:03:47.65  9:27   614 
   97 Matthew Aguilar          43 Albuquerque NM           2:04:17 2:04:14.55  9:29   351 
   98 John Fugedy              54 Placitas NM              2:04:24 2:03:59.00  9:28   440 
   99 Mike Smith               39 Albuquerque NM           2:04:30 2:04:16.30  9:29   653 
  100 Tom Alford               71 Las Cruces NM            2:04:35 2:04:29.60  9:30   355 
  101 John Maes                27 Albuquerque NM           2:04:54 2:04:25.70  9:30   740 
  102 Stephen Austin           47 Ashburn VA               2:06:09 2:06:04.10  9:37   359 
  103 Robert Livingston        61 Okoboji IA               2:07:21 2:06:59.35  9:42   527 
  104 Ron Banegas              50 Albuquerque NM           2:08:49 2:08:43.05  9:50   368 
  105 David Snyder             40 Westminster CO           2:09:01 2:08:49.60  9:50   732 
  106 Brent Ecton              39 Moriarty NM              2:09:10 2:08:40.45  9:49   431 
  107 Eduardo Castillo         44 El Paso TX               2:09:13 2:03:42.70  9:27   723 
  108 Mark Nelson              39 Santa Fe NM              2:09:18 2:09:08.70  9:52   574 
  109 Jim Growney              47 Kansas City MO           2:09:39 2:09:31.05  9:53   463 
  110 Michael Doyle            52 Albuquerque NM           2:09:50 2:09:49.90  9:55   430 
  111 Thomas Heinl             36 Albuquerque NM           2:10:05 2:09:54.15  9:55   478 
  112 Robert Wilkerson         35 Brooklyn NY              2:10:07 2:09:37.55  9:54   690 
  113 Mike Selinger            26 Albuquerque NM           2:10:31 2:06:18.20  9:39   642 
  114 Mark Shockey             53 Albuquerque NM           2:10:33 2:09:40.40  9:54   645 
  115 Antonio Sanchez          26 Albuquerque NM           2:10:53 2:05:08.95  9:33   705 
  116 Ouail Albairat           33 Albuquerque NM           2:11:15 2:10:52.50  9:59   354 
  117 John Suazo               35 Albuquerque NM           2:11:19 2:10:38.90  9:58   661 
  118 Kent Bradt               63 Phoenix AZ               2:11:46 2:11:41.20 10:03   391 
  119 Ronnie Manzanares        51 Albuquerque NM           2:12:41 2:12:24.10 10:06   541 
  120 Kirk Jelinek             49 El Paso TX               2:12:48 2:11:17.35 10:01   501 
  121 Stephen Menefee          55 Chandler AZ              2:12:51 2:12:26.65 10:07   555 
  122 Craig Wonson             42 Tampa FL                 2:13:02 2:12:23.00 10:06   697 
  123 Tim Doyle                57 Los Alamos NM            2:13:32 2:13:16.80 10:11   427 
  124 Richard Williamson       50 Albuquerque NM           2:13:55 2:13:54.55 10:13   694 
  125 Shawn Bendixson          35 Albuquerque NM           2:14:12 2:13:47.75 10:13   379 
  126 Russell Bennett          37 Tulsa OK                 2:15:11 2:14:52.00 10:18   382 
  127 Timothy Rall             25 Las Cruces NM            2:15:24 2:15:13.70 10:19   608 
  128 Peter Hampton            52 Denver CO                2:17:42 2:16:59.70 10:28   469 
  129 Paul Kennerly            35 Albuquerque NM           2:18:03 2:17:51.10 10:31   512 
  130 Randy Cook               48 W.Monroe LA              2:18:06 2:18:05.15 10:32   414 
  131 Nick Hasselkus           34 Scottsdale AZ            2:18:13 2:17:58.00 10:32   474 
  132 Marlon Paz               38 Bethesda MD              2:18:23 2:17:42.25 10:31   590 
  133 Cj Rodden                39 Rio Rancho NM            2:19:48 2:19:29.15 10:39   622 
  134 Nathan Duvall            30 Amarillo TX              2:21:45 2:21:44.30 10:49   736 
  135 Craig Coburn             45 Los Angles CA            2:22:07 2:21:01.15 10:46   412 
  136 David King               53 Amarillo TX              2:26:02 2:26:02.00 11:09   727 
  137 Chad Ovellette           33 Albuquerque NM           2:27:18 2:26:44.60 11:12   582 
  138 Wilburn Yazzie           30 Las Cruces NM            2:28:51 2:28:27.25 11:20   700 
  139 Daren Hammonds           42 Tijeras NM               2:29:24 2:28:46.55 11:21   468 
  140 Donald Walcott           39 Santa Fe NM              2:32:27 2:32:26.70 11:38   685 
  141 Scott Catanzariti        36 Cedar Crest NM           2:33:34 2:33:27.40 11:43   403 
  142 David Lopez              41 Albuquerque NM           2:35:43 2:35:13.75 11:51   531 
  143 Jim Schnitzler           74 Los Lunas NM             2:37:19 2:36:45.95 11:58   635 
  144 Walter Skinner           31 Amarillo TX              2:43:07 2:42:33.25 12:24   650 
  145 Bret Carter              40 Alamogordo NM            2:44:28 2:43:58.60 12:31   751 
  146 Ko Iwagami               24 Santa Fe NM              2:44:39 2:44:29.10 12:33   499 
  147 William Morton           49 Brighton CO              2:50:10 2:49:39.30 12:57   568 
  148 John Holley              69 Rio Rancho NM            2:50:42 2:50:15.00 13:00   488 
  149 Bill Stalcup             67 Rio Rancho NM            2:50:49 2:50:14.75 13:00   658 
  150 Grady Huffman            48 El Paso TX               2:52:18 2:52:00.75 13:08   495 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
  151 Pat Wisor                39 Leawood KS               2:52:42 2:52:22.70 13:09   696 
  152 Christopher Scott        29 Alamogordo NM            2:53:32 2:53:00.85 13:12   638 
  153 Michael Rivero           40 Miami FL                 2:54:14 2:54:01.55 13:17   620 
  154 Jordan Cox               15 Amarillo TX              2:55:48 2:55:47.40 13:25   737 
  155 Lenny Krosinsky          69 Albuquerque NM           3:02:30 3:02:07.05 13:54   518 
  156 Tony Garcia              79 Albuquerque NM           3:03:08 3:03:07.50 13:59   713 
  157 Kevin Peterman           63 Albuquerque NM           3:04:53 3:04:16.25 14:04   594 
  158 Robert Michaels          49 Tulsa OK                 3:08:40 3:08:19.65 14:22   557 
  159 Nathan Baker             31 Saint Cloud FL           3:31:02 2:31:47.15 11:35   965 
  160 James Rossie             44 Tarzana CA               3:39:42 3:39:12.50 16:44   735 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bridget Tschappat        32 Denver CO                1:28:26 1:28:24.20  6:45   677 
    2 Peggy Panzer             47 Aurora CO                1:31:55 1:31:52.95  7:01   584 
    3 Lisa Brunacini           39 Albuquerque NM           1:31:58 1:31:54.70  7:01   394 
    4 Larisa Pitchkolan        39 El Paso TX               1:32:44 1:32:41.90  7:05   600 
    5 Stefanie Tierney         30 Albuquerque NM           1:34:11 1:34:09.90  7:11   671 
    6 Elizabeth Jaramillo      30 Santa Fe NM              1:36:41 1:36:38.05  7:23   500 
    7 Darla Shinn              34 Dallas TX                1:38:43 1:38:40.95  7:32   644 
    8 Sheilah Dilorenzo        43 Albuquerque NM           1:38:44 1:38:35.45  7:32   423 
    9 Susan Ahrens             51 Tucson AZ                1:39:37 1:39:23.35  7:35   352 
   10 April Henning            27 Brooklyn NY              1:39:43 1:39:19.40  7:35   710 
   11 Melissa Berube           28 Portland OR              1:40:26 1:39:22.00  7:35   383 
   12 Allison Grogan           23 Albuquerque NM           1:44:40 1:44:34.40  7:59   461 
   13 Elissa Hovel             22 Milwaukee WI             1:45:09 1:45:08.60  8:02   491 
   14 Erica Barkei             28 Albuquerque NM           1:45:29 1:45:11.25  8:02   370 
   15 Sandra Paredes           35 Rio Rancho NM            1:45:41 1:45:36.75  8:04   712 
   16 Jeannine Dilorenzo       37 Albuquerque NM           1:45:56 1:45:42.40  8:04  1035 
   17 Adriana Osornio          31 Deming NM                1:46:50 1:46:45.25  8:09   580 
   18 Marcela Espeleta         40  In Front Of Costa SA    1:47:46 1:47:33.40  8:13   433 
   19 Beth Ulibarri            38 Albuquerque NM           1:48:05 1:47:58.10  8:15   152 
   20 Tara Gibbs               32 El Paso TX               1:48:29 1:48:26.20  8:17   451 
   21 Shawna Grant             21 Albuquerque NM           1:49:27 1:49:11.55  8:20   459 
   22 Shelbra Thorla           42 Los Ranchos NM           1:49:36 1:49:31.75  8:22   714 
   23 Terri Abadie             38 Albuquerque NM           1:49:47 1:49:20.50  8:21   350 
   24 Christine Kelly          51 Albuquerque NM           1:51:02 1:50:55.00  8:28   510 
   25 Cecelia Niemczyk         58 Albuquerque NM           1:51:25 1:51:18.00  8:30   731 
   26 Kimberly Sanchez         38 Los Lunas NM             1:51:42 1:51:30.05  8:31   630 
   27 Korensia Siford          41 Rio Rancho NM            1:52:17 1:52:01.40  8:33   648 
   28 Valerie Shockley         43 Greenwood Village CO     1:52:35 1:52:31.40  8:36   646 
   29 Andrea Schoellkopf       41 Albuquerque NM           1:52:41 1:52:29.75  8:35   636 
   30 Catherine Kemmer         52 Las Cruces NM            1:53:54 1:53:42.45  8:41   511 
   31 Suzanne Harrington       47 Albuquerque NM           1:53:56 1:53:47.25  8:41   471 
   32 Joellyn Haske            32 Albuquerque NM           1:53:56 1:53:46.70  8:41   473 
   33 Amanda Bednorz           26 Alamogordo NM            1:54:55 1:54:54.50  8:46   378 
   34 Lisa Pillar              37 Albuquerque NM           1:55:40 1:55:13.50  8:48   599 
   35 Jessica Seidel           26 Albuquerque NM           1:55:42 1:55:38.15  8:50   640 
   36 Kelly Schlegel           41 Albuquerque NM           1:56:51 1:56:31.80  8:54   634 
   37 Dolores Joseph           37 Albuquerque NM           1:56:54 1:56:17.80  8:53   507 
   38 Linda Sedillo            41 Albuquerque NM           1:57:47 1:57:37.05  8:59   639 
   39 Deb Szymanski            41 Albuquerque NM           1:58:03 1:57:44.00  8:59   718 
   40 Lynn Alford              57 Las Cruces NM            1:58:07 1:58:01.05  9:01   356 
   41 Kathryn Lovett           45 Leander TX               1:58:08 1:58:07.95  9:01   535 
   42 Beverly Kloeppel         53 Albuquerque NM           1:58:19 1:57:49.15  9:00   708 
   43 Jennifer Michael         33 Albuquerque NM           1:58:53 1:58:48.35  9:04   556 
   44 Laura Venner             27 Lakewood CO              1:58:58 1:58:50.05  9:04   682 
   45 Amy Groom                40 Albuquerque NM           1:59:02 1:58:33.85  9:03   707 
   46 Miranda Bagdon           25 Albuquerque NM           1:59:09 1:59:03.50  9:05   363 
   47 Colleen Boyarko          35 Albuquerque NM           1:59:10 1:59:01.65  9:05   390 
   48 Jessica Rachetto         27 Rapid City SD            1:59:31 1:59:13.75  9:06   606 
   49 Sarah Shogren            26 Newman Lk WA             2:00:59 2:00:50.60  9:14   647 
   50 Alden Rice               26 Albuquerque NC           2:01:11 2:01:06.30  9:15   615 
   51 Julia Kinney             55 Santa Fe NM              2:01:32 2:01:11.70  9:15   516 
   52 Jennifer Banegas         32 Las Cruces NM            2:02:11 2:01:57.15  9:19   367 
   53 Elli Smith               41 Albuquerque NM           2:02:11 2:01:48.95  9:18   654 
   54 Amber Baker              37 Amarillo TX              2:02:46 2:02:35.00  9:22   366 
   55 Sarah Johnston           31 Alamogordo NM            2:02:53 2:02:52.80  9:23   505 
   56 Joanne Prellberg         49 Scottsdale AZ            2:03:13 2:03:07.25  9:24   602 
   57 Jennifer Lindline        40 Pecos NM                 2:03:50 2:03:49.15  9:27   526 
   58 Kathy Kirsling           60 Tijeras NM               2:03:54 2:03:43.20  9:27    80 
   59 McKenzie Hettinga        23 Farwell TX               2:03:56 2:02:03.30  9:19   484 
   60 Monica Halley            43 Westminster CO           2:03:59 2:03:50.60  9:27   467 
   61 Shelley Lancaster        37 Richardson TX            2:04:08 2:04:02.80  9:28   519 
   62 Linda Veldman            49 Fort Collins CO          2:04:25 2:04:05.65  9:28   681 
   63 Vicki Arnold             50 Hoiuston TX              2:04:29 2:04:21.70  9:30   358 
   64 Jayne Bryan              28 El Paso TX               2:04:33 2:04:27.60  9:30   395 
   65 Pilar Westell            26 Albuquerque NM           2:04:49 2:04:45.30  9:31   688 
   66 Carrie McGill            50 Albuquerque NM           2:05:35 2:05:18.00  9:34   550 
   67 Carla Wilson             53 Albuquerque NM           2:05:35 2:05:31.50  9:35   695 
   68 Jennifer Garcia          37 Albuquerque NM           2:05:50 2:05:12.50  9:34   448 
   69 Helga Gladik             37 Albuquerque NM           2:05:59 2:05:38.65  9:36   453 
   70 Cristie Bruening         33 Greenwood MO             2:06:20 2:02:42.75  9:22   393 
   71 Tricia Lillygren         40 Greenwood MO             2:06:20 2:02:42.35  9:22   525 
   72 Maryelaine Barker        54 Redlands CA              2:06:25 2:05:49.60  9:36   371 
   73 Pam Penrod               49 Springerville AZ         2:06:28 2:06:14.10  9:38   593 
   74 Maggie Howard            40 Rio Rancho NM            2:07:21 2:06:44.05  9:41   492 
   75 Mariejo (mj) Pasion      34 Colorado Springs CO      2:07:41 2:04:01.85  9:28   589 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
   76 Sheila Hickman           27 Albuquerque NM           2:07:53 2:07:49.05  9:46   485 
   77 Lorena Lopez             33 Albuquerque NM           2:08:23 2:08:13.75  9:47   533 
   78 Cory Ott                 36 Albuquerque NM           2:08:31 2:06:09.30  9:38   581 
   79 Carol Cochran            46 Albuquerque NM           2:08:45 2:08:36.35  9:49   413 
   80 Nina Noriega             27 Albuquerque NM           2:08:49 2:08:41.90  9:50   575 
   81 Danielle Griego          25 Albuquerque NM           2:08:57 2:08:50.65  9:50   730 
   82 Nancy Partridge          46 Denver CO                2:09:01 2:08:50.10  9:50   586 
   83 Katherine Taylor         39 San Antonio TX           2:09:41 2:09:31.45  9:53   664 
   84 Cindy Hartung-Suel       45 Aberdeen SD              2:09:49 2:09:24.05  9:53   472 
   85 Tamara Bateson           28 Rio Rancho NM            2:10:11 2:09:55.90  9:55   375 
   86 Phyllis McLemore         57 Amarillo TX              2:10:35 2:10:24.60  9:57   553 
   87 Elise Heger              36 Hugoton KS               2:10:43 2:10:42.60  9:59   477 
   88 Chrissy Burks            41 Albuquerque NM           2:10:55 2:10:35.55  9:58   744 
   89 Olivia Red               62 Albuquerque NM           2:11:00 2:10:39.95  9:59   612 
   90 Vicki Anderson           44 Eagar AZ                 2:11:25 2:11:11.00 10:01   357 
   91 Daniela Schorn           27 Alamogordo NM            2:11:25 2:11:23.10 10:02   637 
   92 Ami McDermond            35 Chicago IL               2:11:30 2:11:17.40 10:01   547 
   93 Mary Fad                 32 Austin TX                2:12:19 2:12:10.45 10:05   435 
   94 Stacey Dominguez         38 Vass NC                  2:12:23 2:12:17.25 10:06   425 
   95 Kelly Campbell           26 Albuquerque NM           2:12:37 2:12:23.85 10:06   397 
   96 Camila Zardo             26 Colorado Springs CO      2:12:53 2:09:12.90  9:52   704 
   97 Clair Hall               24 Albuquerque NM           2:13:03 2:12:33.25 10:07   466 
   98 Barbara Neel             34 Tampa FL                 2:13:28 2:13:14.35 10:10   572 
   99 Jennifer Beckholt        48 Rio Rancho NM            2:13:51 2:13:35.55 10:12   377 
  100 Crystal Baines           23 Albuquerque NM           2:14:08 2:13:55.05 10:13   364 
  101 Angela Maes              44 Albuquerque NM           2:15:00 2:14:55.15 10:18   539 
  102 Zandra Johnson           37 Albuquerque NM           2:15:12 2:14:57.95 10:18   504 
  103 Melissa Ortiz            36 Sandia Park NM           2:15:13 2:15:12.40 10:19   579 
  104 Christine McInnis        42 Pagosa Springs CO        2:15:31 2:15:27.80 10:20   551 
  105 Elizabeth Smith          37 El Paso TX               2:15:35 2:15:17.90 10:20   651 
  106 Grace Guisewite          27 Kingman AZ               2:15:55 2:15:45.95 10:22   465 
  107 Dominique Torres         35 Denver CO                2:17:02 2:16:29.65 10:25   724 
  108 Cheryl Donahue           43 Loma Linda CA            2:18:05 2:17:55.85 10:32   426 
  109 Brigida Benitez          40 McLean VA                2:18:23 2:17:42.55 10:31   381 
  110 Mary Reardon             29 Albuquerque NM           2:18:42 2:18:23.05 10:34   611 
  111 Vanessa Dixon            24 Albuquerque NM           2:19:03 2:18:40.85 10:35   424 
  112 Kathryn Faturos          48 Albuquerque NM           2:19:03 2:18:37.60 10:35   437 
  113 Beth Davenport           48 Santa Fe NM              2:19:16 2:18:45.00 10:36   420 
  114 Susan Leon               26 Glendale AZ              2:19:17 2:16:33.80 10:26   523 
  115 Ellenita Chavez          31 Santa Fe NM              2:22:13 2:21:41.55 10:49   406 
  116 Audrey Valdez            45 Las Cruces NM            2:22:40 2:22:38.30 10:53   738 
  117 Jodi Padgett             43 Farmington NM            2:23:01 2:22:53.10 10:54   583 
  118 Kathryn Cordero          44 El Paso TX               2:23:10 2:22:47.20 10:54   415 
  119 Suzanne Riley            48 Rio Rancho NM            2:23:27 2:23:12.10 10:56   617 
  120 Clara Young              57 Placitas NM              2:23:47 2:23:37.25 10:58   702 
  121 Veronica Nakai           42 Fruitland NM             2:24:03 2:23:59.90 11:00   570 
  122 Bonnita Cummings         30 Rio Rancho NM            2:24:19 2:24:02.85 11:00   726 
  123 Marvene Blueeyes         37 Fruitland NM             2:24:37 2:24:22.90 11:01   385 
  124 Amanda Ramirez           21 El Paso TX               2:24:42 2:24:25.40 11:02   609 
  125 Nicole Garcia            22 Amarillo TX              2:24:43 2:24:20.35 11:01   446 
  126 Zee Garcia               53 Amarillo TX              2:24:44 2:24:20.95 11:01   447 
  127 Kelly Valdez-Ayers       55 Albuquerque NM           2:25:23 2:24:55.60 11:04   678 
  128 Susan Moore              48 Albuquerque NM           2:25:31 2:25:04.40 11:04   565 
  129 Bebe Smith               59 Albuquerque NM           2:25:50 2:21:42.00 10:49   728 
  130 Rochelle Paschedag       39 Mitchell IL              2:26:33 2:26:20.20 11:10   587 
  131 Brenda Mares-Earnhardt   35 Norman OK                2:26:49 2:26:26.65 11:11   542 
  132 Darcy Hoffman            41 Tijeras NM               2:27:05 2:26:27.40 11:11   487 
  133 Marley Petrey            24 Amarillo TX              2:27:09 2:27:02.55 11:13   596 
  134 Pat Neff                 66 Georgetown TX            2:27:25 2:27:12.40 11:14   573 
  135 Kim Robinson             26 Alamogordo NM            2:28:14 2:27:58.75 11:18   621 
  136 Teresa Vigil             57 Santa Fe NM              2:28:26 2:28:25.30 11:20   683 
  137 Lisa Badillo             36 El Paso TX               2:29:02 2:28:31.90 11:20   362 
  138 Donna Saylor             36 Albuquerque NM           2:29:24 2:28:46.00 11:21   633 
  139 Jennie Treadway-Miller   31 Amarillo TX              2:30:40 2:30:24.90 11:29   674 
  140 Thelma Ibarra            28 Albuquerque NM           2:30:49 2:30:43.40 11:30   497 
  141 Laura Caswell            23 La Luz NM                2:31:07 2:31:06.75 11:32   402 
  142 Stacey Hecker            45 Albuquerque NM           2:32:23 2:32:09.25 11:37   476 
  143 Linda Hubley             45 Albuquerque NM           2:32:24 2:32:09.10 11:37   493 
  144 Jennifer McCauley        36 Albuquerque NM           2:32:27 2:32:26.40 11:38   545 
  145 Lara Miller              37 Santa Fe NM              2:32:38 2:32:37.70 11:39   559 
  146 Lori Long                27 Mesa AZ                  2:32:41 2:32:18.25 11:38   530 
  147 Kimiko Akiya             23 Albuquerque NM           2:32:52 2:32:40.20 11:39   353 
  148 Kimberly Quinn           32 Santa Fe NM              2:33:10 2:32:51.70 11:40   604 
  149 Krista Sorra             19 Albuquerque NM           2:33:13 2:32:54.75 11:40  1294 
  150 Ariane Batton            32 Albuquerque MA           2:34:26 2:29:30.15 11:25   376 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Nettime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ===== 
  151 Leslie Cox               39 Farmington NM            2:35:23 2:35:15.40 11:51   417 
  152 Darcy McDermeit          39 Albuquerque NM           2:36:38 2:36:00.70 11:55   546 
  153 Suzanne Barthel          47 Albuquerque NM           2:37:57 2:37:36.45 12:02   372 
  154 Nancy Fisher             55 Albuquerque NM           2:40:30 2:40:09.90 12:14   438 
  155 Kelly Cronin             32 Cochiti Lake NM          2:41:19 2:41:09.65 12:18   418 
  156 Kara Skinner             30 Amarillo TX              2:42:34 2:41:59.30 12:22   649 
  157 Allison Phillips         33 Albuquerque NM           2:43:13 2:42:44.05 12:25   598 
  158 Joann Romero             46 Albuquerque NM           2:43:13 2:42:53.05 12:26   626 
  159 Lori Vincent             26 Scottsdale AZ            2:43:37 2:43:15.10 12:28   684 
  160 Tracy Stevenson          46 Artesia NM               2:45:04 2:44:59.70 12:36   659 
  161 Sarah Tilford            23 Lubbock TX               2:45:33 2:45:12.10 12:37   672 
  162 Heather Smith            37 El Paso TX               2:46:32 2:46:13.50 12:41   652 
  163 Lisa Larson              30 Renton WA                2:46:40 2:46:36.55 12:43   521 
  164 Teresa Ross              50 Clovis NM                2:47:13 2:46:50.85 12:44   627 
  165 Dottie Mahoney           63 Erie PA                  2:47:55 2:47:22.20 12:47   540 
  166 Karla Young Young        38 Albuquerque NM           2:48:11 2:47:42.05 12:48   703 
  167 Joanne Bernal            48 El Paso TX               2:48:14 2:42:43.10 12:25   722 
  168 Christine Doyle          49 Los Alamos NM            2:49:19 2:49:03.30 12:54   428 
  169 Stacey Williams          29 Farmington NM            2:49:30 2:48:59.95 12:54   693 
  170 Becky Kramp              35 Aberdeen SD              2:50:27 2:50:02.20 12:59   517 
  171 Amanda Jewell            23 Alamogordo NM            2:50:55 2:50:25.40 13:01   502 
  172 Heather Carter           39 Alamogordo NM            2:53:32 2:53:03.00 13:13   749 
  173 Vicki Gale               44 Albuquerque NM           2:53:58 2:53:33.90 13:15   441 
  174 Vicky Keith              41 Albuquerque NM           2:53:59 2:53:34.20 13:15   509 
  175 Katie Bair               27 Atlanta GA               2:54:51 2:54:50.10 13:21   365 
  176 Denise Gara              30 Albuquerque NM           2:54:51 2:54:27.65 13:19   442 
  177 Constance Luna Luna      36 El Paso TX               2:54:51 2:54:50.15 13:21   537 
  178 Sharon Petersen          45 Albuquerque NM           2:55:09 2:54:50.00 13:21   595 
  179 Kelly Garcia             43 Albuquerque NM           2:55:10 2:54:49.95 13:21   445 
  180 Kathleen Griego          53 Plainfield IL            2:56:04 2:55:58.00 13:26   729 
  181 Madeline Uren            15 Alamogordo NM            2:56:05 2:55:36.40 13:24   750 
  182 Pia Grove                53 Houston TX               2:57:29 2:57:01.15 13:31   462 
  183 Martha Porter            39 Albuquerque NM           2:58:02 2:57:34.05 13:33   601 
  184 Linda Graham             46 Concord CA               2:58:26 2:52:47.25 13:11   458 
  185 Jennifer Henson          41 Hampton TN               2:59:35 2:55:53.80 13:26   480 
  186 Pat White                48 Glendale AZ              2:59:47 2:59:14.75 13:41   689 
  187 Maren Stoddard           26 Castle Rock CO           3:00:52 3:00:17.90 13:46   660 
  188 Sabrina Cotta            26 Tucson NM                3:00:54 3:00:19.25 13:46   416 
  189 Deborah Denetclaw        48 Farmington NM            3:02:29 3:02:13.50 13:55   421 
  190 Lynette Pebernat         50 The Woodlands TX         3:03:40 3:03:08.40 13:59   591 
  191 Ruth Morrow              54 Wichita Falls TX         3:03:57 3:03:26.10 14:00   725 
  192 Aida Irigoyen            47 Springerville AZ         3:08:08 3:08:00.35 14:21   498 
  193 Sandra Wright            34 Tulsa OK                 3:08:40 3:08:19.60 14:22   699 
  194 Denise Holter            35 Glendale CO              3:11:38 3:11:02.70 14:35   489 
  195 Shelly Blocker           30 Golden NM                3:12:13 3:11:37.90 14:38   384 
  196 Vivianna Bendixson       29 Albuquerque NM           3:12:26 3:12:01.60 14:39   380 
  197 Valerie Selinger         26 Albuquerque NM           3:15:22 3:14:57.55 14:53   641 
  198 Cindy Throneburg         52 Sebastian FL             3:21:59 3:21:42.30 15:24   670 
  199 Kris Bannon              37 Santa Fe NM              3:22:47 3:22:30.15 15:27   369 
  200 Suzanne Hetrick          48 Corona Del Mar CA        3:31:53 3:31:36.10 16:09   483 
  201 Lisa Ludvik              42 Albuquerque NM           3:31:53 3:31:35.30 16:09   536 
  202 Sue Rankin               47 Amarillo TX              4:31:33 4:31:19.20 20:42   610 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Barthelemy Jr.   19 Albuquerque NM        1:42:58 1:42:47  7:51   373 
    2 Drew Faturos             17 Albuquerque NM        1:48:42 1:48:36  8:18   745 
    3 Kevin Graham             15 Concord CA            1:52:05 1:51:58  8:33   457 
    4 Matthew Rall             17 Las Cruces NM         2:01:36 2:01:27  9:16   607 
    5 Jordan Cox               15 Amarillo TX           2:55:48 2:55:48 13:25   737 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Krista Sorra             19 Albuquerque NM        2:33:13 2:32:55 11:40  1294 
    2 Madeline Uren            15 Alamogordo NM         2:56:05 2:55:37 13:24   750 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Asa Bortz-Johnson        22 Cedar Crest NM        1:37:26 1:37:23  7:26   386 
    2 Ko Iwagami               24 Santa Fe NM           2:44:39 2:44:30 12:33   499 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Allison Grogan           23 Albuquerque NM        1:44:40 1:44:35  7:59   461 
    2 Elissa Hovel             22 Milwaukee WI          1:45:09 1:45:09  8:02   491 
    3 Shawna Grant             21 Albuquerque NM        1:49:27 1:49:12  8:20   459 
    4 McKenzie Hettinga        23 Farwell TX            2:03:56 2:02:04  9:19   484 
    5 Clair Hall               24 Albuquerque NM        2:13:03 2:12:34 10:07   466 
    6 Crystal Baines           23 Albuquerque NM        2:14:08 2:13:56 10:13   364 
    7 Vanessa Dixon            24 Albuquerque NM        2:19:03 2:18:41 10:35   424 
    8 Amanda Ramirez           21 El Paso TX            2:24:42 2:24:26 11:02   609 
    9 Nicole Garcia            22 Amarillo TX           2:24:43 2:24:21 11:01   446 
   10 Marley Petrey            24 Amarillo TX           2:27:09 2:27:03 11:13   596 
   11 Laura Caswell            23 La Luz NM             2:31:07 2:31:07 11:32   402 
   12 Kimiko Akiya             23 Albuquerque NM        2:32:52 2:32:41 11:39   353 
   13 Sarah Tilford            23 Lubbock TX            2:45:33 2:45:13 12:37   672 
   14 Amanda Jewell            23 Alamogordo NM         2:50:55 2:50:26 13:01   502 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Digrappa            28 Castle Rock CO        1:11:19 1:11:19  5:27   422 
    2 Justin Roman             26 Albuquerque NM        1:23:03 1:23:02  6:20   624 
    3 Logan Riggs              25 Durango CO            1:30:52 1:30:41  6:55   616 
    4 Christian Prout          27 Albuquerque NM        1:35:57 1:35:55  7:19   603 
    5 Matthew Weimer           26 Washington OK         1:39:43 1:39:41  7:37   687 
    6 Christopher Petrey       25 Amarillo TX           1:43:19 1:43:12  7:53   597 
    7 Sam Jones                25 Albuquerque NM        1:44:29 1:44:13  7:57   506 
    8 Valente Marquez          27 Albuquerque NM        1:48:27 1:48:24  8:17   543 
    9 Charles Chavez           29 Albuquerque NM        1:53:25 1:53:08  8:38   408 
   10 Jordan Bateson           28 Rio Rancho NM         1:55:14 1:55:07  8:47   374 
   11 Joshua Baca              26 Arlington VA          1:59:41 1:59:32  9:08   741 
   12 Manuel Chacon            29 Albuquerque NM        2:02:33 2:02:01  9:19   404 
   13 Timothy Gerlach          27 Albuquerque NM        2:03:57 2:03:34  9:26   450 
   14 John Maes                27 Albuquerque NM        2:04:54 2:04:26  9:30   740 
   15 Mike Selinger            26 Albuquerque NM        2:10:31 2:06:19  9:39   642 
   16 Antonio Sanchez          26 Albuquerque NM        2:10:53 2:05:09  9:33   705 
   17 Timothy Rall             25 Las Cruces NM         2:15:24 2:15:14 10:19   608 
   18 Christopher Scott        29 Alamogordo NM         2:53:32 2:53:01 13:12   638 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 April Henning            27 Brooklyn NY           1:39:43 1:39:20  7:35   710 
    2 Melissa Berube           28 Portland OR           1:40:26 1:39:22  7:35   383 
    3 Erica Barkei             28 Albuquerque NM        1:45:29 1:45:12  8:02   370 
    4 Amanda Bednorz           26 Alamogordo NM         1:54:55 1:54:55  8:46   378 
    5 Jessica Seidel           26 Albuquerque NM        1:55:42 1:55:39  8:50   640 
    6 Laura Venner             27 Lakewood CO           1:58:58 1:58:51  9:04   682 
    7 Miranda Bagdon           25 Albuquerque NM        1:59:09 1:59:04  9:05   363 
    8 Jessica Rachetto         27 Rapid City SD         1:59:31 1:59:14  9:06   606 
    9 Sarah Shogren            26 Newman Lk WA          2:00:59 2:00:51  9:14   647 
   10 Alden Rice               26 Albuquerque NC        2:01:11 2:01:07  9:15   615 
   11 Jayne Bryan              28 El Paso TX            2:04:33 2:04:28  9:30   395 
   12 Pilar Westell            26 Albuquerque NM        2:04:49 2:04:46  9:31   688 
   13 Sheila Hickman           27 Albuquerque NM        2:07:53 2:07:50  9:46   485 
   14 Nina Noriega             27 Albuquerque NM        2:08:49 2:08:42  9:50   575 
   15 Danielle Griego          25 Albuquerque NM        2:08:57 2:08:51  9:50   730 
   16 Tamara Bateson           28 Rio Rancho NM         2:10:11 2:09:56  9:55   375 
   17 Daniela Schorn           27 Alamogordo NM         2:11:25 2:11:24 10:02   637 
   18 Kelly Campbell           26 Albuquerque NM        2:12:37 2:12:24 10:06   397 
   19 Camila Zardo             26 Colorado Springs CO   2:12:53 2:09:13  9:52   704 
   20 Grace Guisewite          27 Kingman AZ            2:15:55 2:15:46 10:22   465 
   21 Mary Reardon             29 Albuquerque NM        2:18:42 2:18:24 10:34   611 
   22 Susan Leon               26 Glendale AZ           2:19:17 2:16:34 10:26   523 
   23 Kim Robinson             26 Alamogordo NM         2:28:14 2:27:59 11:18   621 
   24 Thelma Ibarra            28 Albuquerque NM        2:30:49 2:30:44 11:30   497 
   25 Lori Long                27 Mesa AZ               2:32:41 2:32:19 11:38   530 
   26 Lori Vincent             26 Scottsdale AZ         2:43:37 2:43:16 12:28   684 
   27 Stacey Williams          29 Farmington NM         2:49:30 2:49:00 12:54   693 
   28 Katie Bair               27 Atlanta GA            2:54:51 2:54:51 13:21   365 
   29 Maren Stoddard           26 Castle Rock CO        3:00:52 3:00:18 13:46   660 
   30 Sabrina Cotta            26 Tucson NM             3:00:54 3:00:20 13:46   416 
   31 Vivianna Bendixson       29 Albuquerque NM        3:12:26 3:12:02 14:39   380 
   32 Valerie Selinger         26 Albuquerque NM        3:15:22 3:14:58 14:53   641 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Nyberg            30 Santa Fe NM           1:11:59 1:11:59  5:30   576 
    2 Randall Myers            33 Albuquerque NM        1:15:20 1:15:19  5:45   569 
    3 Michael Loiselle         31 Rio Rancho NM         1:30:35 1:30:34  6:55   529 
    4 Elias Romero             30 Albuquerque NM        1:30:56 1:30:53  6:56   719 
    5 Steven Montoya           32 Socorro NM            1:32:20 1:32:18  7:03   563 
    6 Kent Curley              31 Albuquerque NM        1:38:30 1:38:28  7:31   419 
    7 Josh McDonald            34 Albuquerque NM        1:42:41 1:42:30  7:50   548 
    8 Marcus Gritzner          32 El Paso TX            1:43:18 1:43:06  7:52   460 
    9 Daniel Murphy            32 Albuquerque NM        1:46:58 1:46:43  8:09   706 
   10 Jose Garcia-Aranda       31 Plano TX              1:49:13 1:48:51  8:19   449 
   11 Jason Ayers              31 Albuquerque NM        1:50:43 1:50:11  8:25   360 
   12 Trace Smith              34 Sandia Park NM        1:59:02 1:58:46  9:04   655 
   13 David Babingtton         34 Albuquerque NM        2:02:41 2:02:27  9:21   361 
   14 Nathan Olsen             33 Rio Rancho NM         2:02:57 2:02:44  9:22   578 
   15 Ouail Albairat           33 Albuquerque NM        2:11:15 2:10:53  9:59   354 
   16 Nick Hasselkus           34 Scottsdale AZ         2:18:13 2:17:58 10:32   474 
   17 Nathan Duvall            30 Amarillo TX           2:21:45 2:21:45 10:49   736 
   18 Chad Ovellette           33 Albuquerque NM        2:27:18 2:26:45 11:12   582 
   19 Wilburn Yazzie           30 Las Cruces NM         2:28:51 2:28:28 11:20   700 
   20 Walter Skinner           31 Amarillo TX           2:43:07 2:42:34 12:24   650 
   21 Nathan Baker             31 Saint Cloud FL        3:31:02 2:31:48 11:35   965 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bridget Tschappat        32 Denver CO             1:28:26 1:28:25  6:45   677 
    2 Stefanie Tierney         30 Albuquerque NM        1:34:11 1:34:10  7:11   671 
    3 Elizabeth Jaramillo      30 Santa Fe NM           1:36:41 1:36:39  7:23   500 
    4 Darla Shinn              34 Dallas TX             1:38:43 1:38:41  7:32   644 
    5 Adriana Osornio          31 Deming NM             1:46:50 1:46:46  8:09   580 
    6 Tara Gibbs               32 El Paso TX            1:48:29 1:48:27  8:17   451 
    7 Joellyn Haske            32 Albuquerque NM        1:53:56 1:53:47  8:41   473 
    8 Jennifer Michael         33 Albuquerque NM        1:58:53 1:58:49  9:04   556 
    9 Jennifer Banegas         32 Las Cruces NM         2:02:11 2:01:58  9:19   367 
   10 Sarah Johnston           31 Alamogordo NM         2:02:53 2:02:53  9:23   505 
   11 Cristie Bruening         33 Greenwood MO          2:06:20 2:02:43  9:22   393 
   12 Mariejo (mj) Pasion      34 Colorado Springs CO   2:07:41 2:04:02  9:28   589 
   13 Lorena Lopez             33 Albuquerque NM        2:08:23 2:08:14  9:47   533 
   14 Mary Fad                 32 Austin TX             2:12:19 2:12:11 10:05   435 
   15 Barbara Neel             34 Tampa FL              2:13:28 2:13:15 10:10   572 
   16 Ellenita Chavez          31 Santa Fe NM           2:22:13 2:21:42 10:49   406 
   17 Bonnita Cummings         30 Rio Rancho NM         2:24:19 2:24:03 11:00   726 
   18 Jennie Treadway-Miller   31 Amarillo TX           2:30:40 2:30:25 11:29   674 
   19 Kimberly Quinn           32 Santa Fe NM           2:33:10 2:32:52 11:40   604 
   20 Ariane Batton            32 Albuquerque MA        2:34:26 2:29:31 11:25   376 
   21 Kelly Cronin             32 Cochiti Lake NM       2:41:19 2:41:10 12:18   418 
   22 Kara Skinner             30 Amarillo TX           2:42:34 2:42:00 12:22   649 
   23 Allison Phillips         33 Albuquerque NM        2:43:13 2:42:45 12:25   598 
   24 Lisa Larson              30 Renton WA             2:46:40 2:46:37 12:43   521 
   25 Denise Gara              30 Albuquerque NM        2:54:51 2:54:28 13:19   442 
   26 Sandra Wright            34 Tulsa OK              3:08:40 3:08:20 14:22   699 
   27 Shelly Blocker           30 Golden NM             3:12:13 3:11:38 14:38   384 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Seef Le Roux             36 Colorado Springs CO   1:23:48 1:23:48  6:24   743 
    2 Christopher Huff         37 Deming NM             1:24:36 1:24:36  6:28   494 
    3 Andres Santiago          35 Flagstaff AZ          1:26:58 1:26:57  6:38   632 
    4 Kevin Evans              39 Santa Teresa NM       1:27:13 1:27:12  6:40   434 
    5 Walter Miller            36 Omaha NE              1:31:21 1:31:19  6:58   558 
    6 Phil Yoo                 39 Centennial CO         1:35:14 1:35:06  7:16   701 
    7 Kevin Callahan           35 Alexandria VA         1:37:33 1:37:31  7:27   396 
    8 Jose Martinez            35 Albuquerque NM        1:38:43 1:38:34  7:32   544 
    9 Christopher Lopez        36 Albuquerque NM        1:44:07 1:43:49  7:56   532 
   10 Adam Quinn               36 Santa Fe NM           1:45:27 1:45:12  8:02   605 
   11 Chuck Grady              37 El Paso TX            1:47:03 1:46:58  8:10   456 
   12 Horst Foster             35 Albuquerque NM        1:47:30 1:46:58  8:10   439 
   13 Bryan Batz               38 Albuquerque NM        1:51:05 1:50:43  8:27   715 
   14 Marc Chavez              37 Las Cruces NM         1:51:57 1:51:17  8:30   407 
   15 Lenny Noronha            35 Albuquerque NM        1:53:15 1:52:45  8:36   709 
   16 Michael Lopez            36 Albuquerque NM        1:54:22 1:54:12  8:43   534 
   17 Patrik Hoeppner          38 El Paso TX            1:59:40 1:59:29  9:07   486 
   18 Sean Mazer               36 Albuquerque NM        2:02:45 2:00:23  9:11   733 
   19 Christian Steenholdt     36 Farwell TX            2:03:56 2:02:03  9:19   748 
   20 Mike Smith               39 Albuquerque NM        2:04:30 2:04:17  9:29   653 
   21 Brent Ecton              39 Moriarty NM           2:09:10 2:08:41  9:49   431 
   22 Mark Nelson              39 Santa Fe NM           2:09:18 2:09:09  9:52   574 
   23 Thomas Heinl             36 Albuquerque NM        2:10:05 2:09:55  9:55   478 
   24 Robert Wilkerson         35 Brooklyn NY           2:10:07 2:09:38  9:54   690 
   25 John Suazo               35 Albuquerque NM        2:11:19 2:10:39  9:58   661 
   26 Shawn Bendixson          35 Albuquerque NM        2:14:12 2:13:48 10:13   379 
   27 Russell Bennett          37 Tulsa OK              2:15:11 2:14:52 10:18   382 
   28 Paul Kennerly            35 Albuquerque NM        2:18:03 2:17:52 10:31   512 
   29 Marlon Paz               38 Bethesda MD           2:18:23 2:17:43 10:31   590 
   30 Cj Rodden                39 Rio Rancho NM         2:19:48 2:19:30 10:39   622 
   31 Donald Walcott           39 Santa Fe NM           2:32:27 2:32:27 11:38   685 
   32 Scott Catanzariti        36 Cedar Crest NM        2:33:34 2:33:28 11:43   403 
   33 Pat Wisor                39 Leawood KS            2:52:42 2:52:23 13:09   696 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Brunacini           39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:58 1:31:55  7:01   394 
    2 Larisa Pitchkolan        39 El Paso TX            1:32:44 1:32:42  7:05   600 
    3 Sandra Paredes           35 Rio Rancho NM         1:45:41 1:45:37  8:04   712 
    4 Jeannine Dilorenzo       37 Albuquerque NM        1:45:56 1:45:43  8:04  1035 
    5 Beth Ulibarri            38 Albuquerque NM        1:48:05 1:47:59  8:15   152 
    6 Terri Abadie             38 Albuquerque NM        1:49:47 1:49:21  8:21   350 
    7 Kimberly Sanchez         38 Los Lunas NM          1:51:42 1:51:31  8:31   630 
    8 Lisa Pillar              37 Albuquerque NM        1:55:40 1:55:14  8:48   599 
    9 Dolores Joseph           37 Albuquerque NM        1:56:54 1:56:18  8:53   507 
   10 Colleen Boyarko          35 Albuquerque NM        1:59:10 1:59:02  9:05   390 
   11 Amber Baker              37 Amarillo TX           2:02:46 2:02:35  9:22   366 
   12 Shelley Lancaster        37 Richardson TX         2:04:08 2:04:03  9:28   519 
   13 Jennifer Garcia          37 Albuquerque NM        2:05:50 2:05:13  9:34   448 
   14 Helga Gladik             37 Albuquerque NM        2:05:59 2:05:39  9:36   453 
   15 Cory Ott                 36 Albuquerque NM        2:08:31 2:06:10  9:38   581 
   16 Katherine Taylor         39 San Antonio TX        2:09:41 2:09:32  9:53   664 
   17 Elise Heger              36 Hugoton KS            2:10:43 2:10:43  9:59   477 
   18 Ami McDermond            35 Chicago IL            2:11:30 2:11:18 10:01   547 
   19 Stacey Dominguez         38 Vass NC               2:12:23 2:12:18 10:06   425 
   20 Zandra Johnson           37 Albuquerque NM        2:15:12 2:14:58 10:18   504 
   21 Melissa Ortiz            36 Sandia Park NM        2:15:13 2:15:13 10:19   579 
   22 Elizabeth Smith          37 El Paso TX            2:15:35 2:15:18 10:20   651 
   23 Dominique Torres         35 Denver CO             2:17:02 2:16:30 10:25   724 
   24 Marvene Blueeyes         37 Fruitland NM          2:24:37 2:24:23 11:01   385 
   25 Rochelle Paschedag       39 Mitchell IL           2:26:33 2:26:21 11:10   587 
   26 Brenda Mares-Earnhardt   35 Norman OK             2:26:49 2:26:27 11:11   542 
   27 Lisa Badillo             36 El Paso TX            2:29:02 2:28:32 11:20   362 
   28 Donna Saylor             36 Albuquerque NM        2:29:24 2:28:46 11:21   633 
   29 Jennifer McCauley        36 Albuquerque NM        2:32:27 2:32:27 11:38   545 
   30 Lara Miller              37 Santa Fe NM           2:32:38 2:32:38 11:39   559 
   31 Leslie Cox               39 Farmington NM         2:35:23 2:35:16 11:51   417 
   32 Darcy McDermeit          39 Albuquerque NM        2:36:38 2:36:01 11:55   546 
   33 Heather Smith            37 El Paso TX            2:46:32 2:46:14 12:41   652 
   34 Karla Young Young        38 Albuquerque NM        2:48:11 2:47:43 12:48   703 
   35 Becky Kramp              35 Aberdeen SD           2:50:27 2:50:03 12:59   517 
   36 Heather Carter           39 Alamogordo NM         2:53:32 2:53:03 13:13   749 
   37 Constance Luna Luna      36 El Paso TX            2:54:51 2:54:51 13:21   537 
   38 Martha Porter            39 Albuquerque NM        2:58:02 2:57:35 13:33   601 
   39 Denise Holter            35 Glendale CO           3:11:38 3:11:03 14:35   489 
   40 Kris Bannon              37 Santa Fe NM           3:22:47 3:22:31 15:27   369 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 James Maynard            41 Whitier CA            1:22:49 1:22:47  6:19   747 
    2 Allan Oliver             40 Albuquerque NM        1:30:50 1:30:45  6:56   577 
    3 Jeff Melvin              41 Albuquerque NM        1:32:36 1:32:34  7:04   554 
    4 Steven Remy              42 Brooklyn NY           1:38:28 1:38:05  7:29   711 
    5 Alpha Troutman           43 Louisville KY         1:40:20 1:40:16  7:39   676 
    6 Keith Boucher            43 El Paso TX            1:40:24 1:40:23  7:40   387 
    7 Wade Morris              41 Birmingham AL         1:42:46 1:42:39  7:50   566 
    8 Raymond Sanchez          41 Los Lunas NM          1:44:31 1:44:20  7:58   631 
    9 Manuel Chavez            44 Albuquerque NM        1:46:02 1:45:31  8:03   409 
   10 John Larson              40 Albuquerque NM        1:46:37 1:46:19  8:07   522 
   11 Paul Lofquist            43 Bellevue NE           1:54:11 1:54:01  8:42   528 
   12 Peter Romero             41 Albuquerque NM        1:55:11 1:55:01  8:47   625 
   13 Jeffrey Mackell          41 El Paso TX            2:00:25 1:59:49  9:09   538 
   14 Matthew Aguilar          43 Albuquerque NM        2:04:17 2:04:15  9:29   351 
   15 David Snyder             40 Westminster CO        2:09:01 2:08:50  9:50   732 
   16 Eduardo Castillo         44 El Paso TX            2:09:13 2:03:43  9:27   723 
   17 Craig Wonson             42 Tampa FL              2:13:02 2:12:23 10:06   697 
   18 Daren Hammonds           42 Tijeras NM            2:29:24 2:28:47 11:21   468 
   19 David Lopez              41 Albuquerque NM        2:35:43 2:35:14 11:51   531 
   20 Bret Carter              40 Alamogordo NM         2:44:28 2:43:59 12:31   751 
   21 Michael Rivero           40 Miami FL              2:54:14 2:54:02 13:17   620 
   22 James Rossie             44 Tarzana CA            3:39:42 3:39:13 16:44   735 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sheilah Dilorenzo        43 Albuquerque NM        1:38:44 1:38:36  7:32   423 
    2 Marcela Espeleta         40  In Front Of Costa SA 1:47:46 1:47:34  8:13   433 
    3 Shelbra Thorla           42 Los Ranchos NM        1:49:36 1:49:32  8:22   714 
    4 Korensia Siford          41 Rio Rancho NM         1:52:17 1:52:02  8:33   648 
    5 Valerie Shockley         43 Greenwood Village CO  1:52:35 1:52:32  8:36   646 
    6 Andrea Schoellkopf       41 Albuquerque NM        1:52:41 1:52:30  8:35   636 
    7 Kelly Schlegel           41 Albuquerque NM        1:56:51 1:56:32  8:54   634 
    8 Linda Sedillo            41 Albuquerque NM        1:57:47 1:57:38  8:59   639 
    9 Deb Szymanski            41 Albuquerque NM        1:58:03 1:57:44  8:59   718 
   10 Amy Groom                40 Albuquerque NM        1:59:02 1:58:34  9:03   707 
   11 Elli Smith               41 Albuquerque NM        2:02:11 2:01:49  9:18   654 
   12 Jennifer Lindline        40 Pecos NM              2:03:50 2:03:50  9:27   526 
   13 Monica Halley            43 Westminster CO        2:03:59 2:03:51  9:27   467 
   14 Tricia Lillygren         40 Greenwood MO          2:06:20 2:02:43  9:22   525 
   15 Maggie Howard            40 Rio Rancho NM         2:07:21 2:06:45  9:41   492 
   16 Chrissy Burks            41 Albuquerque NM        2:10:55 2:10:36  9:58   744 
   17 Vicki Anderson           44 Eagar AZ              2:11:25 2:11:11 10:01   357 
   18 Angela Maes              44 Albuquerque NM        2:15:00 2:14:56 10:18   539 
   19 Christine McInnis        42 Pagosa Springs CO     2:15:31 2:15:28 10:20   551 
   20 Cheryl Donahue           43 Loma Linda CA         2:18:05 2:17:56 10:32   426 
   21 Brigida Benitez          40 McLean VA             2:18:23 2:17:43 10:31   381 
   22 Jodi Padgett             43 Farmington NM         2:23:01 2:22:54 10:54   583 
   23 Kathryn Cordero          44 El Paso TX            2:23:10 2:22:48 10:54   415 
   24 Veronica Nakai           42 Fruitland NM          2:24:03 2:24:00 11:00   570 
   25 Darcy Hoffman            41 Tijeras NM            2:27:05 2:26:28 11:11   487 
   26 Vicki Gale               44 Albuquerque NM        2:53:58 2:53:34 13:15   441 
   27 Vicky Keith              41 Albuquerque NM        2:53:59 2:53:35 13:15   509 
   28 Kelly Garcia             43 Albuquerque NM        2:55:10 2:54:50 13:21   445 
   29 Jennifer Henson          41 Hampton TN            2:59:35 2:55:54 13:26   480 
   30 Lisa Ludvik              42 Albuquerque NM        3:31:53 3:31:36 16:09   536 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Popcorn Leonard          48 Midland TX            1:32:02 1:32:02  7:02   524 
    2 Jefferson Joe            45 Shiprock NM           1:34:27 1:34:15  7:12   503 
    3 Ricky Bobe Casados       49 Albuquerque NM        1:35:34 1:35:22  7:17   400 
    4 Steven Grossman          49 Los Ranchos NM        1:44:19 1:44:12  7:57   717 
    5 Gary Tripp               49 Rio Rancho NM         1:49:19 1:49:15  8:21   675 
    6 David Thomas             47 Albuquerque NM        1:53:08 1:53:04  8:38   666 
    7 Steve Parsley            49 Las Cruces NM         1:56:23 1:56:11  8:52   585 
    8 Steve Levick             46 Rio Rancho NM         1:57:09 1:56:57  8:56   721 
    9 Bob Hansel               47 Phoenix AZ            2:04:11 2:04:11  9:29   470 
   10 John Ricciardelli        48 Placitas NM           2:04:12 2:03:48  9:27   614 
   11 Stephen Austin           47 Ashburn VA            2:06:09 2:06:05  9:37   359 
   12 Jim Growney              47 Kansas City MO        2:09:39 2:09:32  9:53   463 
   13 Kirk Jelinek             49 El Paso TX            2:12:48 2:11:18 10:01   501 
   14 Randy Cook               48 W.Monroe LA           2:18:06 2:18:06 10:32   414 
   15 Craig Coburn             45 Los Angles CA         2:22:07 2:21:02 10:46   412 
   16 William Morton           49 Brighton CO           2:50:10 2:49:40 12:57   568 
   17 Grady Huffman            48 El Paso TX            2:52:18 2:52:01 13:08   495 
   18 Robert Michaels          49 Tulsa OK              3:08:40 3:08:20 14:22   557 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Peggy Panzer             47 Aurora CO             1:31:55 1:31:53  7:01   584 
    2 Suzanne Harrington       47 Albuquerque NM        1:53:56 1:53:48  8:41   471 
    3 Kathryn Lovett           45 Leander TX            1:58:08 1:58:08  9:01   535 
    4 Joanne Prellberg         49 Scottsdale AZ         2:03:13 2:03:08  9:24   602 
    5 Linda Veldman            49 Fort Collins CO       2:04:25 2:04:06  9:28   681 
    6 Pam Penrod               49 Springerville AZ      2:06:28 2:06:15  9:38   593 
    7 Carol Cochran            46 Albuquerque NM        2:08:45 2:08:37  9:49   413 
    8 Nancy Partridge          46 Denver CO             2:09:01 2:08:51  9:50   586 
    9 Cindy Hartung-Suel       45 Aberdeen SD           2:09:49 2:09:25  9:53   472 
   10 Jennifer Beckholt        48 Rio Rancho NM         2:13:51 2:13:36 10:12   377 
   11 Kathryn Faturos          48 Albuquerque NM        2:19:03 2:18:38 10:35   437 
   12 Beth Davenport           48 Santa Fe NM           2:19:16 2:18:45 10:36   420 
   13 Audrey Valdez            45 Las Cruces NM         2:22:40 2:22:39 10:53   738 
   14 Suzanne Riley            48 Rio Rancho NM         2:23:27 2:23:13 10:56   617 
   15 Susan Moore              48 Albuquerque NM        2:25:31 2:25:05 11:04   565 
   16 Stacey Hecker            45 Albuquerque NM        2:32:23 2:32:10 11:37   476 
   17 Linda Hubley             45 Albuquerque NM        2:32:24 2:32:10 11:37   493 
   18 Suzanne Barthel          47 Albuquerque NM        2:37:57 2:37:37 12:02   372 
   19 Joann Romero             46 Albuquerque NM        2:43:13 2:42:54 12:26   626 
   20 Tracy Stevenson          46 Artesia NM            2:45:04 2:45:00 12:36   659 
   21 Joanne Bernal            48 El Paso TX            2:48:14 2:42:44 12:25   722 
   22 Christine Doyle          49 Los Alamos NM         2:49:19 2:49:04 12:54   428 
   23 Sharon Petersen          45 Albuquerque NM        2:55:09 2:54:50 13:21   595 
   24 Linda Graham             46 Concord CA            2:58:26 2:52:48 13:11   458 
   25 Pat White                48 Glendale AZ           2:59:47 2:59:15 13:41   689 
   26 Deborah Denetclaw        48 Farmington NM         3:02:29 3:02:14 13:55   421 
   27 Aida Irigoyen            47 Springerville AZ      3:08:08 3:08:01 14:21   498 
   28 Suzanne Hetrick          48 Corona Del Mar CA     3:31:53 3:31:37 16:09   483 
   29 Sue Rankin               47 Amarillo TX           4:31:33 4:31:20 20:42   610 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Darrell Armstrong        53 Albuquerque NM        1:27:31 1:27:29  6:41   720 
    2 Juan Gonzalez            54 Anthony NM            1:35:32 1:35:30  7:18   455 
    3 George Garcia            50 Albuquerque NM        1:42:01 1:41:58  7:47   443 
    4 Nick Smith               53 Quemado NM            1:43:54 1:43:49  7:56   656 
    5 William Kilcoin          51 Middletown NY         1:45:01 1:45:01  8:01   513 
    6 Rick Carter              50 Hudson WI             1:47:52 1:47:43  8:14   399 
    7 Craig Kinney             53 Santa Fe NM           1:52:07 1:51:48  8:32   515 
    8 Henry Abeyta             51 Albuquerque NM        1:56:34 1:56:30  8:54   746 
    9 Michael Hurley           51 Friona TX             1:58:56 1:58:53  9:05   496 
   10 Jd House                 50 Las Vegas NV          1:59:43 1:59:31  9:07   490 
   11 Joe Chavez               54 Springerville AZ      2:00:29 2:00:21  9:11   405 
   12 John Fugedy              54 Placitas NM           2:04:24 2:03:59  9:28   440 
   13 Ron Banegas              50 Albuquerque NM        2:08:49 2:08:44  9:50   368 
   14 Michael Doyle            52 Albuquerque NM        2:09:50 2:09:50  9:55   430 
   15 Mark Shockey             53 Albuquerque NM        2:10:33 2:09:41  9:54   645 
   16 Ronnie Manzanares        51 Albuquerque NM        2:12:41 2:12:25 10:06   541 
   17 Richard Williamson       50 Albuquerque NM        2:13:55 2:13:55 10:13   694 
   18 Peter Hampton            52 Denver CO             2:17:42 2:17:00 10:28   469 
   19 David King               53 Amarillo TX           2:26:02 2:26:02 11:09   727 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Ahrens             51 Tucson AZ             1:39:37 1:39:24  7:35   352 
    2 Christine Kelly          51 Albuquerque NM        1:51:02 1:50:55  8:28   510 
    3 Catherine Kemmer         52 Las Cruces NM         1:53:54 1:53:43  8:41   511 
    4 Beverly Kloeppel         53 Albuquerque NM        1:58:19 1:57:50  9:00   708 
    5 Vicki Arnold             50 Hoiuston TX           2:04:29 2:04:22  9:30   358 
    6 Carrie McGill            50 Albuquerque NM        2:05:35 2:05:18  9:34   550 
    7 Carla Wilson             53 Albuquerque NM        2:05:35 2:05:32  9:35   695 
    8 Maryelaine Barker        54 Redlands CA           2:06:25 2:05:50  9:36   371 
    9 Zee Garcia               53 Amarillo TX           2:24:44 2:24:21 11:01   447 
   10 Teresa Ross              50 Clovis NM             2:47:13 2:46:51 12:44   627 
   11 Kathleen Griego          53 Plainfield IL         2:56:04 2:55:58 13:26   729 
   12 Pia Grove                53 Houston TX            2:57:29 2:57:02 13:31   462 
   13 Lynette Pebernat         50 The Woodlands TX      3:03:40 3:03:09 13:59   591 
   14 Ruth Morrow              54 Wichita Falls TX      3:03:57 3:03:27 14:00   725 
   15 Cindy Throneburg         52 Sebastian FL          3:21:59 3:21:43 15:24   670 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Willie Waquie            56 Jemez Pueblo NM       1:42:56 1:42:53  7:51   686 
    2 Howard Thomas            56 Albuquerque NM        1:44:05 1:43:55  7:56   665 
    3 Joseph Ciaramitaro       59 Tucson AZ             1:47:07 1:46:54  8:10   411 
    4 John Narducci            56 Las Cruces NM         1:59:27 1:59:20  9:07   571 
    5 Gary Thompson            58 Albuquerque NM        1:59:35 1:59:12  9:06   668 
    6 Thomas Hesch             55 Albuquerque NM        2:03:32 2:03:15  9:25   482 
    7 Kevin Doyle              59 Duluth MN             2:04:02 2:03:46  9:27   429 
    8 Stephen Menefee          55 Chandler AZ           2:12:51 2:12:27 10:07   555 
    9 Tim Doyle                57 Los Alamos NM         2:13:32 2:13:17 10:11   427 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cecelia Niemczyk         58 Albuquerque NM        1:51:25 1:51:18  8:30   731 
    2 Lynn Alford              57 Las Cruces NM         1:58:07 1:58:02  9:01   356 
    3 Julia Kinney             55 Santa Fe NM           2:01:32 2:01:12  9:15   516 
    4 Phyllis McLemore         57 Amarillo TX           2:10:35 2:10:25  9:57   553 
    5 Clara Young              57 Placitas NM           2:23:47 2:23:38 10:58   702 
    6 Kelly Valdez-Ayers       55 Albuquerque NM        2:25:23 2:24:56 11:04   678 
    7 Bebe Smith               59 Albuquerque NM        2:25:50 2:21:42 10:49   728 
    8 Teresa Vigil             57 Santa Fe NM           2:28:26 2:28:26 11:20   683 
    9 Nancy Fisher             55 Albuquerque NM        2:40:30 2:40:10 12:14   438 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Larry Ruggles            61 Tijeras NM            1:38:51 1:38:08  7:30   716 
    2 Steve Gigliotti          60 Santa Fe NM           1:55:25 1:55:15  8:48   452 
    3 Jerome Mittman           64 Northville MI         1:57:01 1:56:55  8:56   561 
    4 Andras Rimely            61 Albuquerque NM        1:58:39 1:58:36  9:03   618 
    5 Robert Livingston        61 Okoboji IA            2:07:21 2:07:00  9:42   527 
    6 Kent Bradt               63 Phoenix AZ            2:11:46 2:11:42 10:03   391 
    7 Kevin Peterman           63 Albuquerque NM        3:04:53 3:04:17 14:04   594 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Kirsling           60 Tijeras NM            2:03:54 2:03:44  9:27    80 
    2 Olivia Red               62 Albuquerque NM        2:11:00 2:10:40  9:59   612 
    3 Dottie Mahoney           63 Erie PA               2:47:55 2:47:23 12:47   540 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Holley              69 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:42 2:50:15 13:00   488 
    2 Bill Stalcup             67 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:49 2:50:15 13:00   658 
    3 Lenny Krosinsky          69 Albuquerque NM        3:02:30 3:02:08 13:54   518 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pat Neff                 66 Georgetown TX         2:27:25 2:27:13 11:14   573 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Nettime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tom Alford               71 Las Cruces NM         2:04:35 2:04:30  9:30   355 
    2 Jim Schnitzler           74 Los Lunas NM          2:37:19 2:36:46 11:58   635 
    3 Tony Garcia              79 Albuquerque NM        3:03:08 3:03:08 13:59   713 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright © 2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 09/22/2009 11:24 PM