Jay Benson Tri
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

Jay Benson Triathlon
Kirtland AFB, New Mexico
May 10, 2009

If you still have a timing chip, please return it to us.
Click
HERE for instructions.

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT LIZ@CCRTiming.com

 

Awards

Age Groups

Overall Males

Clydesdale/Athena

Overall Females

Relays

Military

USAT sanctioned event: Results submitted for Rankings.

AGE shown and used for results is as of 12/31/2009 per USAT.

 AWARDS
OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== === 
    1 Hector Tovar            M38 Albuquerque NM         54:27.45     1 AG  

    1 Kristin Moriarty        F31 Rio Rancho NM        1:01:03.65   318 AG  

MILITARY WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Topher Long             M28 Albuquerque NM       1:05:29.10   268 

    1 Jessica Corea           F31 Albuquerque NM       1:11:59.70    93 

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Steven Hutchison         36 Albuquerque NM       1:05:40.85   221 
    2 E.J. Anderson            27 Albuquerque NM       1:07:10.80    10 
    3 Cody Hanson              34 Santa Fe NM          1:08:21.50   196 

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
    1 Raymond Sanchez          41 Los Lunas NM         1:11:03.90   393 
    2 Michael Recker           42 Rio Rancho NM        1:14:54.65   362 
    3 Kurt Schwalm             43 Albuquerque NM       1:22:55.15   402 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1 Kimberly Sanchez         39 Los Lunas NM         1:13:29.20   392 
    2 Katya Hafich             23 Albuquerque NM       1:14:16.70   190 
    3 Melanie Sanchez-Dinwidd  32 Albuquerque NM       1:23:19.20   394 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
    1 Wendy Leighton           43 Santa Fe NM          1:18:26.75   261 
    2 Anita Roe                40 Albuquerque NM       1:18:33.15   375 
    3 Amy Ecclesine            54 Berkeley CA          1:20:40.90   129 

AGE GROUP WINNERS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Jackson Powers           13 Albuquerque NM       1:24:08.60   351 
    2 Drake Sikelianos         12 Tijeras NM           1:42:57.95   413 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
    1 Heidi Barsun             13 Albuquerque NM       1:19:14.40    31 
    2 Cassaundra Pino          12 Albuquerque NM       1:19:42.15   346 
    3 Katelyn Morales          13 Rio Rancho NM        1:31:13.40   314 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
    1 Gabriel Montano          15 Edgewood NM          1:35:55.45   438 
    2 Arthur Schwalm           14 Albuquerque NM       1:38:45.25   401 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
    1 Gabriela Rodrigues       14 Albuquerque NM       1:28:11.45   374 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Joshua Gordon            16 Albuquerque NM       1:07:51.00   177 
    2 Drew Faturos             17 Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.10   141 
    3 Sam Majewski             17 Albuquerque NM       1:11:53.10   284 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Clarissa Freeman         16 Albuquerque NM       1:17:19.50   158 
    2 Kelsie Benson            16 Albuquerque NM       1:18:13.95    42 
    3 Elizabeth Wendelberger   17 Los Alamos NM        1:27:21.70   480 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
    1 David Conklin            19 Scottsdale AZ        1:12:23.30    87 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
[no finishers in this category]

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Brandon Ryan             23 Sandy UT               56:21.65   391 
    2 John Chavez              24 Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.55    70 
    3 Ryan Mals                21 Albuquerque NM       1:09:32.75   286 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Aubrey Blair-Pattison    24 Albuquerque NM       1:01:25.05     2 
    2 Paige Kinucan            24 Albuquerque NM       1:07:03.10   248 
    3 Amanda Howell            22 Albuquerque NM       1:08:54.80   216 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Brandon Wells            29 Albuquerque NM         58:05.30   479 
    2 Justin Newcomer          29 Albuquerque NM         59:01.20   326 
    3 Josh Herbert             26 Albuquerque NM       1:02:59.90   206 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Jamie Prochno            26 Albuquerque NM       1:08:57.60   355 
    2 Amy Jakowatz             29 Albuquerque NM       1:11:04.35   224 
    3 Kimberly Welch           28 Albuquerque NM       1:14:00.05   476 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Aaron Forrester          34 Albuquerque NM         58:58.55   153 
    2 Crosby Toyama            30 Denver CO            1:00:43.80   450 
    3 Lee Harding              30 Albuquerque NM       1:03:20.90   198 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Nicole Rushton           34 Tijeras NM           1:02:56.60   390 
    2 Sheryl Gwyn              34 Albuquerque NM       1:08:58.65   189 
    3 Jane Pilger              34 Albuquerque NM       1:08:59.50   343 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Clay Moseley             39 Los Alamos NM          56:00.00   320 
    2 Mike Rahmer              37 Tijeras NM             58:23.60   361 
    3 Paul Gutierrez           37 Albuquerque NM         58:28.10   188 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Beverly Tovar            39 Albuquerque NM       1:08:08.00   449 
    2 Sasja Jackson            36 Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.50   223 
    3 Christina Osmon          38 Albuquerque NM       1:13:24.95   331 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Martin Pieck             42 Los Alamos NM          56:38.30   342 
    2 Jaime Dispenza           43 Albuquerque NM         58:11.50   122 
    3 David Sharp              44 Torreon NM           1:03:12.30   409 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Melissa Maloney          43 Durango CO           1:05:54.70   285 
    2 Lisa Broidy              41 Albuquerque NM       1:06:49.00    58 
    3 Amy Daniels              40 Albuquerque NM       1:10:59.75   109 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Thomas Smith             45 Albuquerque NM       1:03:04.10   420 
    2 Dave Deyoung             49 Albuquerque NM       1:04:09.60   120 
    3 Joel Zupfer              47 Albuquerque NM       1:04:43.90   505 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Laura Powers             45 Albuquerque NM       1:12:41.50   352 
    2 Becky Sullivan           47 Albuquerque NM       1:13:06.10   433 
    3 Dot Wire                 45 Albuquerque NM       1:13:44.65   493 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Bart Vanbloemen          50 Albuquerque NM         59:47.00   459 
    2 Ted Balph                52 Albuquerque NM       1:03:18.30    26 
    3 Jeffrey Danneels         54 Albuquerque NM       1:07:22.95   110 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jean Herbert             53 Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.35   207 
    2 Nancy Fortin             51 Albuquerque NM       1:11:09.70   154 
    3 Sandra Morrissey         50 Albuquerque NM       1:12:27.70   319 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Rob Dickson              58 Albuquerque NM       1:17:44.30   121 
    2 Steven Desgeorges        57 Santa Fe NM          1:19:36.10   119 
    3 Richard Jaramillo        57 Albuquerque NM       1:20:44.10   227 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 M Kathy Foucar           59 Albuquerque NM       1:12:32.60   155 
    2 Ruth Chow                58 Albuquerque NM       1:14:48.35    77 
    3 Carol Davenport          58 Santa Fe NM          1:16:45.45   111 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 William Wiley            62 Albuquerque NM       1:14:37.20   489 
    2 Fred E Winter            60 Taos NM              1:15:01.40   492 
    3 William Bearden          61 Los Alamos NM        1:18:06.75    36 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Colleen Burns            60 McIntosh NM          1:12:38.70    62 
    2 Suzie Clements           62 Albuquerque NM       1:14:44.60    80 
    3 Kathy Black              61 Albuquerque NM       1:28:21.45    47 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Kent Blair               66 Corrales NM          1:08:16.25    48 
    2 Art Gardenswartz         67 Albuquerque NM       1:13:11.75   507 
    3 Denham Clements          65 Albuquerque NM       1:23:11.00    81 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Kathryn Aguilar          65 Albuquerque NM       1:17:13.00     7 
    2 Mary Johnson             67 Albuquerque NM       1:48:56.35   230 
    3 Brigitte Wiechmann       66 Bellevue WA          2:16:31.05   488 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 John Leroy               72 Las Cruces NM        1:14:38.90   262 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 M3539 Hector Tovar            Albuquerque NM         54:27.45   17:46  5:56    0:43   27:37  27.0    1:09    7:14           1 
    2 M3539 Clay Moseley            Los Alamos NM          56:00.00   ------------------ LOST CHIP ON RUN COURSE ------------   320 
    3 M2024 Brandon Ryan            Sandy UT               56:21.65   17:39  5:53    1:10   28:53  25.8    1:11    7:31         391 
    4 M4044 Martin Pieck            Los Alamos NM          56:38.30   17:52  5:58    1:01   29:59  24.9    1:18    6:31         342 
    5 M2529 Brandon Wells           Albuquerque NM         58:05.30   17:42  5:54    0:56   30:02  24.8    1:19    8:08         479 
    6 M4044 Jaime Dispenza          Albuquerque NM         58:11.50   19:57  6:39    1:12   28:53  25.8    1:07    7:05         122 
    7 M3539 Mike Rahmer             Tijeras NM             58:23.60   17:18  5:46    1:02   30:49  24.2    1:10    8:06         361 
    8 M3539 Paul Gutierrez          Albuquerque NM         58:28.10   17:34  5:52    0:42   30:49  24.2    1:09    8:16         188 
    9 M3539 Richard Sena            Albuquerque NM         58:30.95   17:33  5:51    0:45   29:31  25.3    1:06    7:38  2:00   408 
   10 M3539 James Webster           Albuquerque NM         58:53.10   18:41  6:14    1:00   28:54  25.8    1:04    9:16         472 
   11 M3539 Joseph Weiss            Albuquerque NM         58:53.65   17:12  5:44    0:44   32:36  22.9    1:11    7:13         475 
   12 M3034 Aaron Forrester         Albuquerque NM         58:58.55   19:56  6:39    0:57   29:36  25.2    1:03    7:28         153 
   13 M2529 Justin Newcomer         Albuquerque NM         59:01.20   20:17  6:46    0:55   29:39  25.1    1:29    6:44         326 
   14 M5054 Bart Vanbloemen         Albuquerque NM         59:47.00   19:19  6:27    0:59   30:15  24.6    1:15    8:01         459 
   15 M3539 Robert Browning         Albuquerque NM       1:00:38.50   19:01  6:21    1:19   31:36  23.6    1:30    7:15          60 
   16 M3034 Crosby Toyama           Denver CO            1:00:43.80   18:57  6:19    0:47   33:17  22.4    1:06    6:39         450 
   17 M3539 Tom Smidt               Albuquerque NM       1:01:48.10   20:51  6:57    1:11   31:05  24.0    1:22    7:22         419 
   18 M3539 Todd Pilger             Albuquerque NM       1:01:49.70   20:12  6:44    0:54   32:06  23.2    1:10    7:29         344 
   19 M3539 Tim Chavez              Albuquerque NM       1:01:55.45   20:49  6:57    1:16   30:31  24.4    1:28    7:55          74 
   20 M2529 Josh Herbert            Albuquerque NM       1:02:59.90   19:08  6:23    1:05   33:58  22.0    1:22    7:29         206 
   21 M4549 Thomas Smith            Albuquerque NM       1:03:04.10   20:33  6:51    1:03   31:36  23.6    1:32    8:22         420 
   22 M4044 David Sharp             Torreon NM           1:03:12.30   20:09  6:43    1:17   31:17  23.8    1:38    8:53         409 
   23 M3539 Mike Montoya            Albuquerque NM       1:03:14.40   21:00  7:00    0:49   30:59  24.1    1:29    9:00         312 
   24 M5054 Ted Balph               Albuquerque NM       1:03:18.30   19:00  6:20    1:22   32:46  22.8    1:11    9:01          26 
   25 M2529 Kyle Wackenheim         Albuquerque NM       1:03:19.20   20:30  6:50    1:12   32:15  23.1    1:20    8:05         468 
   26 M3034 Lee Harding             Albuquerque NM       1:03:20.90   20:28  6:50    1:25   30:45  24.2    1:35    9:10         198 
   27 M2529 Kurt Barkei             Albuquerque NM       1:03:35.70   19:35  6:32    1:31   31:09  23.9    1:25    9:58          28 
   28 M2529 Daniel Harberts         Albuquerque NM       1:03:57.40   21:55  7:19    0:54   33:11  22.5    1:18    6:41         197 
   29 M2529 Shannon Freeman         Albuquerque NM       1:04:03.80   19:03  6:21    1:15   32:50  22.7    2:15    8:44         157 
   30 M3539 Andre O'Brien           Albuquerque NM       1:04:08.50   19:02  6:21    1:22   33:15  22.4    1:29    9:03         329 
   31 M4549 Dave Deyoung            Albuquerque NM       1:04:09.60   20:23  6:48    1:10   32:41  22.8    1:28    8:30         120 
   32 M3539 Josh McDonald           Albuquerque NM       1:04:20.60   20:19  6:47    1:27   33:43  22.1    1:38    7:16         302 
   33 M3539 Jason Ricker            Albuquerque NM       1:04:32.10   19:02  6:21    1:28   34:40  21.5    1:47    7:38         367 
   34 M4549 Joel Zupfer             Albuquerque NM       1:04:43.90   20:26  6:49    1:08   32:21  23.0    1:32    9:20         505 
   35 M3034 David Liotta            Albuquerque NM       1:04:46.95   20:26  6:49    0:59   33:15  22.4    1:13    8:56         267 
   36 M4044 Thomas Carlow           Jamul CA             1:05:05.90   22:09  7:23    1:36   32:11  23.2    1:24    7:48          65 
   37 M4549 Randy Miller            Placitas NM          1:05:20.40   20:29  6:50    0:59   32:50  22.7    1:20    9:45         307 
   38 M2529 Brandon Boucher         Rio Rancho NM        1:05:26.45   21:04  7:02    0:57   33:52  22.0    1:19    8:18          53 
   39 MIL-M Topher Long             Albuquerque NM       1:05:29.10   20:43  6:55    1:13   33:35  22.2    1:37    8:23         268 
   40 M2529 Garett Renon            Albuquerque NM       1:05:34.75   20:34  6:52    1:05   34:02  21.9    1:22    8:34         366 
   41 CL39- Steven Hutchison        Albuquerque NM       1:05:40.85   21:23  7:08    1:30   31:02  24.0    1:57    9:51         221 
   42 M2529 Thomas Quirk            Albuquerque NM       1:05:46.10   19:30  6:30    0:56   36:29  20.4    1:15    7:38         360 
   43 M4044 Conrad E. Candelaria    Albuquerque NM       1:05:58.60   19:59  6:40    1:31   34:18  21.7    1:38    8:34         506 
   44 M4549 Ted Romero              Los Alamos NM        1:06:13.00                                                             383 
   45 M4549 Paul Zetocha            Albuquerque NM       1:06:15.65   20:37  6:53    1:01   34:03  21.9    1:42    8:55         503 
   46 M3034 Ryan Painter            Albuquerque NM       1:06:26.05   22:27  7:29    1:08   33:09  22.5    1:40    8:04         334 
   47 M2529 Edward Romero           Albuquerque NM       1:06:43.65   22:59  7:40    0:53   34:50  21.4    1:40    6:24         514 
   48 CL39- E.J. Anderson           Albuquerque NM       1:07:10.80   24:58  8:20    1:22   32:04  23.3    1:50    6:59          10 
   49 M5054 Jeffrey Danneels        Albuquerque NM       1:07:22.95   20:36  6:52    1:16   34:40  21.5    1:36    9:17         110 
   50 M2529 Erik Buchanan           Albuquerque NM       1:07:24.00   19:52  6:38    1:20   36:06  20.7    1:43    8:25          61 
   51 M5054 John Boland             Santa Fe NM          1:07:25.70   22:44  7:35    1:36   30:21  24.6    1:43   11:04          49 
   52 M5054 Paul Yourick            Albuquerque NM       1:07:27.30   21:18  7:06    1:09   33:46  22.1    1:35    9:40         500 
   53 M4549 Greg Roybal             Albuquerque NM       1:07:36.20   24:11  8:04    1:29   31:01  24.0    2:19    8:40         388 
   54 M2529 Ryan Titone             Albuquerque NM       1:07:38.45   21:55  7:19    1:48   32:58  22.6    1:47    9:13         444 
   55 M4044 John Kabler             Albuquerque NM       1:07:39.10   23:17  7:46    1:19   34:25  21.7    1:25    7:15         234 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   56 M1617 Joshua Gordon           Albuquerque NM       1:07:51.00   20:43  6:55    1:19   36:10  20.6    1:25    8:16         177 
   57 M4549 Todd Walters            Albuquerque NM       1:07:55.00   22:53  7:38    1:52   33:14  22.4    1:39    8:20         470 
   58 M2529 Valente Marquez         Albuquerque NM       1:08:15.10   21:30  7:10    1:17   34:35  21.6    1:23    9:32         291 
   59 M6569 Kent Blair              Corrales NM          1:08:16.25   19:42  6:34    1:14   34:51  21.4    1:59   10:33          48 
   60 M4549 Robert Gonzales         Albuquerque NM       1:08:21.35   20:27  6:49    1:21   33:52  22.0    1:36   11:08         176 
   61 CL39- Cody Hanson             Santa Fe NM          1:08:21.50   23:31  7:51    1:00   34:32  21.6    1:25    7:55         196 
   62 M2529 Phillip Zamora          Albuquerque NM       1:08:55.05   21:02  7:01    0:53   34:25  21.7    1:16   11:22         501 
   63 M2024 John Chavez             Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.55   19:55  6:39    1:33   36:12  20.6    1:20   10:02          70 
   64 M3034 Benjamin Davis          Los Alamos NM        1:09:25.00   23:57  7:59    1:29   33:49  22.0    1:45    8:27         112 
   65 M1617 Drew Faturos            Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.10   21:10  7:04    1:27   37:39  19.8    1:24    7:52         141 
   66 M2024 Ryan Mals               Albuquerque NM       1:09:32.75   19:23  6:28    1:01   39:59  18.6    1:13    7:59         286 
   67 M2024 Brennen Behne           Albuquerque NM       1:09:37.00   20:57  6:59    1:13   37:57  19.6    1:14    8:18          37 
   68 M5054 Emiliano Zapata         Albuquerque NM       1:09:40.75   21:01  7:01    0:56   35:35  21.0    1:21   10:50         502 
   69 M4044 Chas Curtis             Santa Fe NM          1:09:51.55   21:41  7:14    1:35   34:01  21.9    2:28   10:09         106 
   70 M3034 Justin Taibbi           Corrales NM          1:09:52.20   23:25  7:49    1:13   34:55  21.4    1:45    8:38         436 
   71 M5054 Jim Cusic               Albuquerque NM       1:09:53.90   22:33  7:31    1:55   34:59  21.3    1:47    8:42         107 
   72 M5054 Jake Lovato             Bernalillo NM        1:10:22.70   20:32  6:51    1:27   37:36  19.8    1:34    9:16         275 
   73 M3034 Benjamin Welch          Albuquerque NM       1:10:23.75   22:41  7:34    1:08   35:57  20.7    1:19    9:22         477 
   74 M5054 W. Terry Lamboy         Albuquerque NM       1:10:28.55   20:40  6:54    1:26   36:40  20.3    1:50    9:55         257 
   75 MIL-M Justin Robinson         Peralta NM           1:10:30.90   22:25  7:29    1:19   35:00  21.3    1:20   10:30         372 
   76 CL40+ Raymond Sanchez         Los Lunas NM         1:11:03.90   21:16  7:06    1:12   37:01  20.1    1:29   10:09         393 
   77 MIL-M Branden Behne           Annapolis MD         1:11:06.35   19:49  6:37    1:06   38:39  19.3    1:24   10:10          38 
   78 M3539 Gerard Desantis         Albuquerque NM       1:11:46.70   24:11  8:04    1:30   35:33  21.0    1:26    9:09         118 
   79 M4549 Michael Giudicissi      Albuquerque NM       1:11:51.90   24:57  8:19    1:20   35:07  21.2    1:43    8:48         170 
   80 M1617 Sam Majewski            Albuquerque NM       1:11:53.10   20:11  6:44    1:05   39:58  18.7    1:36    9:05         284 
   81 M5054 Mike Torneby            Albuquerque NM       1:12:05.50   23:30  7:50    1:33   36:18  20.5    1:41    9:06         448 
   82 M4044 Matthew Martinez        Santa Fe NM          1:12:17.15   22:05  7:22    1:42   36:34  20.4    1:43   10:15         296 
   83 M4044 Don Gish                Albuquerque NM       1:12:21.00   24:15  8:05    1:05   35:31  21.0    1:38    9:55         169 
   84 M1819 David Conklin           Scottsdale AZ        1:12:23.30   25:01  8:21    1:38   35:33  21.0    1:57    8:16          87 
   85 M4044 Craig Lawton            Albuquerque NM       1:12:27.65   22:03  7:21    1:37   34:18  21.7    1:58   12:35         259 
   86 M3539 Michael Sandoval        Albuquerque NM       1:12:32.65   23:54  7:58    1:18   36:24  20.5    1:48    9:12         397 
   87 MIL-M Brian Austin            Albuquerque NM       1:13:04.90   22:46  7:36    1:03   37:27  19.9    1:29   10:23          17 
   88 M6569 Art Gardenswartz        Albuquerque NM       1:13:11.75   24:17  8:06    1:24   35:08  21.2    1:30   10:55         507 
   89 M4044 Michael Conrad          Albuquerque NM       1:13:18.95   25:32  8:31    1:29   35:22  21.1    1:44    9:14          89 
   90 M4549 Bill Yelverton          Albuquerque NM       1:13:25.05   25:59  8:40    2:18   35:49  20.8    1:58    7:23         498 
   91 M4044 Joseph Fleming          Albuquerque NM       1:13:38.60   21:31  7:11    1:28   39:14  19.0    1:33    9:54         152 
   92 M6064 William Wiley           Albuquerque NM       1:14:37.20   23:10  7:44    1:47   37:52  19.7    1:43   10:07         489 
   93 M7074 John Leroy              Las Cruces NM        1:14:38.90   25:04  8:22    1:08   37:38  19.8    1:36    9:15         262 
   94 M3539 Frank Faris             Placitas NM          1:14:50.75   22:20  7:27    1:43   37:35  19.8    1:38   11:38         140 
   95 CL40+ Michael Recker          Rio Rancho NM        1:14:54.65   24:22  8:08    1:43   37:39  19.8    2:03    9:11         362 
   96 M4549 Torsten Rohde           Santa Fe NM          1:14:58.60   22:11  7:24    1:30   37:31  19.9    1:43   12:06         378 
   97 M6064 Fred E Winter           Taos NM              1:15:01.40   24:53  8:18    1:35   37:55  19.7    1:45    8:56         492 
   98 M4549 Rolf Riesen             Albuquerque NM       1:15:03.40   26:03  8:41    1:51   37:33  19.9    2:01    7:39         369 
   99 M5054 Mike Benson             Albuquerque NM       1:15:07.65   25:57  8:39    1:55   37:39  19.8    2:00    7:39          45 
  100 CL39- Kirk Kuli               Albuquerque NM       1:15:13.80   25:03  8:21    2:12   39:10  19.0    1:48    7:03         254 
  101 M3539 Adam Stively            Santa Fe NM          1:15:14.80   21:21  7:07    1:34   38:45  19.2    1:48   11:49         428 
  102 M4044 Keith Kidder            Albuquerque NM       1:15:34.60   25:28  8:30    1:38   36:01  20.7    2:03   10:28         245 
  103 M3539 Philip Tenorio          Edgewood NM          1:16:12.30   24:15  8:05    1:19   39:40  18.8    1:55    9:06         439 
  104 M2024 Asa Bortz-Johnson       Ceder Crest NM       1:16:23.70   20:28  6:50    1:31   41:53  17.8    2:05   10:30          52 
  105 M3539 Robert Middleton        Albuquerque NM       1:16:26.80   22:12  7:24    1:55   39:36  18.8    2:09   10:37         306 
  106 M3034 Jason File              Albuquerque NM       1:16:33.45   23:28  7:50    1:22   40:33  18.4    1:31    9:42         148 
  107 M2529 Justin Starrett         Albuquerque NM       1:16:35.45   24:08  8:03    1:28   39:59  18.6    1:35    9:26         427 
  108 M3539 Tyler West              Albuquerque NM       1:16:37.35   25:41  8:34    1:20   37:51  19.7    1:37   10:12         485 
  109 M4549 Dan Junick              Sandia Park NM       1:17:06.05   28:08  9:23    2:00   33:39  22.2    2:07   11:15         233 
  110 M3034 Ryan Hess               Cedar Crest NM       1:17:13.60   25:16  8:26    2:32   37:30  19.9    2:06    9:51         210 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  111 CL39- Joe Roerkohl            Albuquerque NM       1:17:25.40   26:49  8:57    1:45   37:22  20.0    1:41    9:51         377 
  112 M2529 Travis Hinkle           Clovis NM            1:17:25.55   25:11  8:24    1:50   39:50  18.7    1:51    8:45         214 
  113 M5559 Rob Dickson             Albuquerque NM       1:17:44.30   28:00  9:20    1:28   39:28  18.9    1:43    7:07         121 
  114 M6064 William Bearden         Los Alamos NM        1:18:06.75   26:53  8:58    1:27   38:14  19.5    2:14    9:22          36 
  115 M3539 Jason Ross              Albuquerque NM       1:18:18.85   26:27  8:49    1:29   37:49  19.7    1:44   10:52         387 
  116 M6064 Skip Wrightson          Albuquerque NM       1:18:29.00   26:04  8:42    2:12   37:02  20.1    3:25    9:49         496 
  117 M4549 Johnnie Nevarez         Albuquerque NM       1:18:44.00   23:03  7:41    1:40   36:44  20.3    1:58   15:22         325 
  118 M2024 Max Benson              Albuquerque NM       1:19:09.00   26:01  8:41    3:04   41:26  18.0    2:30    6:11          43 
  119 M2529 Matt Plummer            Albuquerque NM       1:19:17.10   25:53  8:38    1:40   41:26  18.0    2:06    8:15         348 
  120 CL39- David Gangwish          Albuquerque NM       1:19:21.35   25:42  8:34    1:59   40:49  18.3    1:43    9:10         162 
  121 M5559 Steven Desgeorges       Santa Fe NM          1:19:36.10   24:58  8:20    2:10   40:10  18.6    2:50    9:31         119 
  122 CL39- Zack Snyder             Albuqurque NM        1:19:36.50   25:27  8:29    2:31   37:34  19.8    2:18   11:50         421 
  123 M3034 Anthony Acree           Albuquerque NM       1:19:45.00   25:52  8:38    1:48   39:00  19.1    1:40   11:27           4 
  124 M6064 William Bierck          Albq NM              1:19:57.40   27:50  9:17    2:06   38:37  19.3    2:29    8:57         508 
  125 M4044 James Delgado           Los Alamos NM        1:20:00.50   25:25  8:29    1:12   38:19  19.5    1:41   13:26         113 
  126 M2024 Timothy Baca            Albuquerque NM       1:20:09.70   23:31  7:51    1:38   38:08  19.6    2:49   14:07          19 
  127 M0111 Solomon Barsun          Albuquerque NM       1:20:15.80   24:19  8:07    1:15   44:56  16.6    1:15    8:33          30 
  128 M2024 William Bals                                 1:20:17.70   23:33  7:51    1:09   46:15  16.1    1:39    7:44          24 
  129 M5559 Richard Jaramillo       Albuquerque NM       1:20:44.10   26:02  8:41    1:52   40:50  18.3    1:53   10:09         227 
  130 M4044 Alexander Kasa          Santa Fe NM          1:20:47.50   27:07  9:03    2:23   40:26  18.4    2:07    8:46         235 
  131 M6064 Hartley Wess            Albuquerque NM       1:20:54.15   27:25  9:09    1:54   38:33  19.3    2:42   10:22         484 
  132 M4044 Michael Vigil           Albuquerque NM       1:21:15.05   27:06  9:02    2:08   38:24  19.4    2:14   11:25         465 
  133 M3034 Juan Jr. Crosby         Albuquerque NM       1:21:24.50   31:00 10:20    2:33   35:20  21.1    2:17   10:18          99 
  134 M2529 Jason Koury             Albuquerque NM       1:22:03.75   23:18  7:46    1:28   41:57  17.8    2:02   13:22         252 
  135 M3034 Erick Lincoln           Albuquqerque NM      1:22:07.75   28:10  9:24    2:47   36:37  20.4    2:34   12:01         265 
  136 M5559 Bart Womack             Farmington NJ        1:22:23.10   26:05  8:42    2:29   40:19  18.5    2:19   11:13         495 
  137 M4044 Ronnie Baird            Albuquerque NM       1:22:27.35   26:08  8:43    1:05   39:30  18.9    3:15   12:32          20 
  138 M3034 Jeremy Vehar            Albuquerque NM       1:22:34.00   21:22  7:08    1:44   43:21  17.2    2:13   13:56         462 
  139 MIL-M Jason Fleming           Albuquerque NM       1:22:39.55   23:00  7:40    2:27   41:31  18.0    2:04   13:40         151 
  140 CL40+ Kurt Schwalm            Albuquerque NM       1:22:55.15   31:26 10:29    1:32   38:17  19.5    2:15    9:28         402 
  141 CL40+ Mike Marra              Placitas NM          1:23:03.00   29:30  9:50    1:26   40:10  18.6    2:19    9:40         292 
  142 M6569 Denham Clements         Albuquerque NM       1:23:11.00   29:44  9:55    1:30   40:43  18.3    2:09    9:09          81 
  143 CL40+ Brian Shoemaker         Albuquerque NM       1:23:47.20   25:50  8:37    2:22   41:38  17.9    2:07   11:52         412 
  144 M1213 Jackson Powers          Albuquerque NM       1:24:08.60   27:17  9:06    1:52   45:05  16.5    1:58    7:59         351 
  145 M4549 Richard Nevarez         Albuquerque NM       1:24:37.50   25:18  8:26    1:46   41:46  17.9    2:05   13:45         324 
  146 M3034 Michael Coker           Albuquerque NM       1:24:53.10   22:49  7:37    3:31   41:07  18.1    2:48   14:41          86 
  147 M6569 Stephen Stovall         Hesperus CO          1:25:48.25   26:23  8:48    1:08   41:58  17.8    3:39   12:42         430 
  148 M4044 Joe Crelier             Albuquerque NM       1:25:49.80   29:46  9:56    2:04   39:47  18.7    2:46   11:29          97 
  149 M4549 Jeff Joseph             Albuquerque NM       1:26:52.75   30:57 10:19    1:37   42:32  17.5    1:50    9:59         232 
  150 M3539 Chris Cooper            Albuquerque NM       1:27:01.30   30:43 10:15    1:33   40:11  18.6    2:03   12:34          91 
  151 M3539 Brian Gribble           Albuquerque NM       1:27:36.00   26:30  8:50    2:22   49:01  15.2    1:34    8:11         182 
  152 M5054 John Castillo           Albuquerque NM       1:27:38.50   26:42  8:54    1:00   40:33  18.4    2:29   16:56          68 
  153 M4044 Christopher Rosol       Albuquerque NM       1:28:11.30   32:36 10:52    2:40   37:18  20.0    2:58   12:41         386 
  154 M4044 Michael Purcell         Albuquerque NM       1:28:13.20   26:06  8:42    2:08   49:08  15.2    1:55    8:58         358 
  155 M2529 Daniel Acree            Albuquerque NM       1:29:07.35   26:39  8:53    2:11   46:31  16.0    1:48   12:00           3 
  156 CL40+ Joseph Powers           Albuquerque NM       1:30:08.25   36:58 12:20    2:11   39:20  19.0    2:23    9:19         353 
  157 M6569 William Depalo          Albuquerque NM       1:30:31.60   30:08 10:03    2:05   42:54  17.4    2:47   12:39         114 
  158 M5054 Scott Miller            Albuquerque NM       1:30:45.30   27:54  9:18    2:18   46:53  15.9    2:41   11:02         309 
  159 M3539 Grant Grossetete        Albuquerque NM       1:30:50.90   32:38 10:53    1:56   42:42  17.5    2:30   11:07         184 
  160 CL39- Herman Chavez           Albuquerque NM       1:31:33.20   31:30 10:30    2:15   42:57  17.4    2:04   12:49          73 
  161 M4549 Tony Romero             Albuquerque NM       1:31:33.85   26:50  8:57    1:29   49:38  15.0    1:52   11:47         382 
  162 M4044 David Tyroler           Albuquerque NM       1:31:49.55   35:37 11:53    2:19   42:41  17.5    2:24    8:50         457 
  163 M5559 James Wendelberger      Los Alamos NM        1:32:36.65   38:18 12:46    1:23   41:05  18.1    2:04    9:48         482 
  164 M4044 Daniel Stafford         Albuquerque NM       1:33:31.15   30:22 10:08    3:35   44:16  16.8    2:41   12:40         426 
  165 M2529 Ryan Bonner             Albuquerque NM       1:35:48.45   25:44  8:35    1:23   55:24  13.5    2:26   10:55          51 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  166 M1415 Gabriel Montano         Edgewood NM          1:35:55.45   27:20  9:07    1:22   48:19  15.4    1:52   17:05         438 
  167 M5054 Keith Powell            Albuquerque NM       1:37:18.25   30:23 10:08    3:33   42:47  17.4    5:41   14:58         350 
  168 M0111 William Pino Iii        Albuquerque NM       1:37:36.25   26:31  8:51    2:43   59:05  12.6    1:32    7:49         515 
  169 M6569 Barry Stone             Cedar Crest NM       1:38:00.65   30:22 10:08    3:36   43:43  17.1    3:26   16:56         429 
  170 M1415 Arthur Schwalm          Albuquerque NM       1:38:45.25   37:18 12:26    1:21   45:59  16.2    1:53   12:17         401 
  171 CL40+ Lynden Toliver          Albuquerque NM       1:39:59.95   38:52 12:58    2:45   40:09  18.6    3:57   14:19         446 
  172 CL40+ Matthew Anderson        Albuquerque NM       1:40:57.50   37:06 12:22    3:05   46:24  16.1    3:08   11:16          12 
  173 M3539 Michael Williams        Albuquerque NM       1:41:50.65   31:18 10:26    2:19   49:27  15.1    2:48   16:02         491 
  174 CL40+ Robert Westervelt       Los Alamos NM        1:42:39.40   37:48 12:36    2:27   46:04  16.2    2:49   13:34         486 
  175 CL40+ Victor Padilla          Albuquerque NM       1:42:55.25   36:37 12:13    1:16   49:17  15.1    2:39   13:09         333 
  176 M1213 Drake Sikelianos        Tijeras NM           1:42:57.95   31:36 10:32    2:08   54:43  13.6    1:49   12:45         413 
  177 M4549 Mark Sikelianos         Tijeras NM           1:43:01.70   31:37 10:33    2:08   54:43  13.6    1:49   12:47         414 
  178 CL40+ David Roe               Albuquerque NM       1:44:41.90   37:47 12:36    1:58   42:48  17.4    2:13   19:58         376 
  179 M6569 Robert Hume             Albuquerque NM       1:51:50.70   39:45 13:15    2:06   49:19  15.1    3:48   16:55         220 
  180 CL39- Hanns Schwyzer          Albuquerque NM       1:52:14.85   33:18 11:06   32:16   37:11  20.1    1:32    8:01         403 
  181 M6569 Kenneth Balizer         Albuquerque NM       1:54:05.70   39:31 13:11    4:52   50:38  14.7    4:14   14:54          22 
  182 NOAGE Unknown Chip #dk56nfd                        2:04:36.60 1:05:52 21:58    2:25   39:55  18.7    2:30   13:58       10001 
  183 M6569 Thomas Carlow           Albuquerque NM       2:05:18.20   41:20 13:47    4:05   51:45  14.4    5:11   23:00          66 
  184 M4044 Thomas Prettyman        Albuquerque NM       2:12:13.20 1:08:42 22:54    1:24   43:12  17.3    2:15   16:42         354 
  185 CL39- Paul Tyhurst            Albuquerque NM       2:25:22.80   49:20 16:27    4:01 1:12:41  10.3    2:10   17:13         455 
  186 M2529 Jared Benavidez         Albuquerque NM      DNF********   25:23  8:28    1:30 1:11:01  10.5                          41 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 F3034 Kristin Moriarty        Rio Rancho NM        1:01:03.65   20:35  6:52    0:58   32:00  23.3    1:09    6:24         318 
    2 F2024 Aubrey Blair-Pattison   Albuquerque NM       1:01:25.05   19:51  6:37    1:00   32:47  22.7    1:12    6:38           2 
    3 F3034 Nicole Rushton          Tijeras NM           1:02:56.60   21:11  7:04    1:11   31:07  24.0    1:09    8:20         390 
    4 F4044 Melissa Maloney         Durango CO           1:05:54.70   21:53  7:18    1:05   33:56  22.0    1:33    7:31         285 
    5 F4044 Lisa Broidy             Albuquerque NM       1:06:49.00   24:47  8:16    1:36   31:51  23.4    1:23    7:14          58 
    6 F2024 Paige Kinucan           Albuquerque NM       1:07:03.10   21:21  7:07    0:59   36:07  20.6    1:20    7:18         248 
    7 F3539 Beverly Tovar           Albuquerque NM       1:08:08.00   21:46  7:16    1:20   34:33  21.6    1:25    9:07         449 
    8 F2024 Amanda Howell           Albuquerque NM       1:08:54.80   22:27  7:29    1:10   37:28  19.9    1:25    6:27         216 
    9 F2529 Jamie Prochno           Albuquerque NM       1:08:57.60   22:14  7:25    1:09   35:54  20.8    1:18    8:26         355 
   10 F3034 Sheryl Gwyn             Albuquerque NM       1:08:58.65   22:13  7:25    1:24   35:59  20.7    1:41    7:44         189 
   11 F3034 Jane Pilger             Albuquerque NM       1:08:59.50   23:36  7:52    1:14   34:58  21.3    1:27    7:47         343 
   12 F3539 Sasja Jackson           Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.50   21:53  7:18    1:20   35:25  21.1    1:21    9:04         223 
   13 F5054 Jean Herbert            Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.35   19:51  6:37    1:28   35:57  20.7    2:45    9:31         207 
   14 F4044 Amy Daniels             Albuquerque NM       1:10:59.75   22:26  7:29    1:16   36:10  20.6    1:34    9:35         109 
   15 F3034 Amy Williams            Albuquerque NM       1:11:01.30   23:27  7:49    1:14   36:40  20.3    1:32    8:12         490 
   16 F2529 Amy Jakowatz            Albuquerque NM       1:11:04.35   21:49  7:17    1:26   38:32  19.4    1:31    7:49         224 
   17 F5054 Nancy Fortin            Albuquerque NM       1:11:09.70   22:57  7:39    1:17   35:00  21.3    1:25   10:34         154 
   18 F4044 Karen Young             Los Alamos NM        1:11:36.75   24:04  8:02    1:24   35:40  20.9    1:33    8:57         499 
   19 MIL-F Jessica Corea           Albuquerque NM       1:11:59.70   21:31  7:11    1:08   38:39  19.3    1:27    9:17          93 
   20 F5054 Sandra Morrissey        Albuquerque NM       1:12:27.70   26:23  8:48    1:26   35:35  21.0    1:29    7:38         319 
   21 F3034 Meredith Schoenfeld     Santa Fe NM          1:12:29.80   20:30  6:50    1:55   39:14  19.0    1:46    9:08         399 
   22 F5559 M Kathy Foucar          Albuquerque NM       1:12:32.60   22:10  7:24    1:23   37:38  19.8    1:40    9:45         155 
   23 F6064 Colleen Burns           McIntosh NM          1:12:38.70   21:12  7:04    2:05   39:58  18.7    1:18    8:09          62 
   24 F4549 Laura Powers            Albuquerque NM       1:12:41.50   24:21  8:07    1:28   37:37  19.8    1:44    7:34         352 
   25 F4549 Becky Sullivan          Albuquerque NM       1:13:06.10   25:50  8:37    1:22   35:04  21.3    1:33    9:19         433 
   26 F3034 Jenna Rozzoni           Albuquerque NM       1:13:11.60   23:09  7:43    1:47   38:40  19.3    2:03    7:34         389 
   27 F3034 Dina Pesenson           Los Alamos NM        1:13:13.45   26:45  8:55    1:28   35:26  21.0    1:52    7:45         341 
   28 F4044 Heidi Vigil             Albuquerque NM       1:13:23.70   22:33  7:31    2:04   38:35  19.3    1:59    8:16         466 
   29 F3539 Christina Osmon         Albuquerque NM       1:13:24.95   23:54  7:58    0:52   36:54  20.2    1:38   10:09         331 
   30 F2024 Kaye Eldridge           Albuquerque NM       1:13:26.30   24:34  8:12    1:34   38:25  19.4    1:40    7:16         134 
   31 AT39- Kimberly Sanchez        Los Lunas NM         1:13:29.20   24:28  8:10    1:13   36:42  20.3    1:42    9:26         392 
   32 F4549 Dot Wire                Albuquerque NM       1:13:44.65   23:57  7:59    1:39   37:05  20.1    1:46    9:20         493 
   33 F2529 Kimberly Welch          Albuquerque NM       1:14:00.05   25:00  8:20    1:28   39:11  19.0    1:45    6:38         476 
   34 AT39- Katya Hafich            Albuquerque NM       1:14:16.70   23:36  7:52    1:28   36:34  20.4    1:29   11:13         190 
   35 F3034 Kristal Coker           Albuquerque NM       1:14:24.35   24:21  8:07    1:33   36:49  20.3    1:34   10:09          85 
   36 F4044 Michi Seagrist          Albuquerque NM       1:14:36.20   23:24  7:48    1:39   36:46  20.3    2:21   10:28         404 
   37 F6064 Suzie Clements          Albuquerque NM       1:14:44.60   25:58  8:40    1:32   37:08  20.1    1:48    8:21          80 
   38 F5559 Ruth Chow               Albuquerque NM       1:14:48.35   25:04  8:22    1:26   36:30  20.4    1:50   10:01          77 
   39 F2529 Robin Cordova           Albq NN              1:14:58.80   23:18  7:46    1:43   39:09  19.0    2:29    8:21         509 
   40 F3034 Penny Ferguson          Rio Rancho NM        1:15:50.00   23:44  7:55    1:18   36:39  20.3    1:43   12:28         144 
   41 F3034 Erica Micander          Santa Fe NM          1:15:59.80   22:54  7:38    1:55   39:06  19.1    2:14    9:53         305 
   42 MIL-F Erica Barkei            Albuquerque NM       1:16:02.30   21:26  7:09    2:59   38:58  19.1    1:40   11:02          27 
   43 F3539 Jennifer Duvall         Albuquerque NM       1:16:05.75   21:33  7:11    1:49   41:50  17.8    2:17    8:40         127 
   44 F3539 Cindy Silva             Albuquerque NM       1:16:12.60   23:12  7:44    1:34   37:53  19.7    1:37   11:59         416 
   45 F3034 Katie Gruchalla         Albuquerque NM       1:16:16.00   26:13  8:45    1:15   37:45  19.8    1:48    9:17         185 
   46 F3539 Amy Lee                 Los Alamos NM        1:16:20.00   22:47  7:36    1:47   39:49  18.7    2:28    9:31         260 
   47 F4549 Alison Robbenhaar       Albuquerque NM       1:16:34.80   25:51  8:37    1:34   38:18  19.5    1:42    9:13         370 
   48 F2529 Jennifer Griffis        Albuquerque NM       1:16:36.85   25:21  8:27    1:30   39:16  19.0    2:18    8:15         183 
   49 F2024 Rachel Chandler         Albuquerque NM       1:16:40.55   24:38  8:13    1:24   38:38  19.3    1:52   10:11          69 
   50 F3539 Amy Patton              Albuquerque NM       1:16:41.40   24:09  8:03    1:57   37:57  19.6    2:01   10:40         339 
   51 F3539 Kimberly Arroyo         Albuquerque NM       1:16:42.20   22:29  7:30    1:23   40:50  18.3    1:33   10:29          16 
   52 F3034 Chavela Montano         Los Lunas NM         1:16:44.05   21:19  7:07    1:41   41:52  17.8    1:33   10:21         311 
   53 F5559 Carol Davenport         Santa Fe NM          1:16:45.45   24:56  8:19    2:01   38:48  19.2    1:31    9:31         111 
   54 F4044 Jane Cudney             Albuquerque NM       1:16:46.95   26:23  8:48    1:46   36:26  20.5    2:03   10:11         101 
   55 F3539 Natala Paroz            Albuquerque NM       1:16:50.10   24:45  8:15    2:01   37:22  20.0    1:58   10:48         336 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   56 F4044 Olga Spahn              Albuquerque NM       1:17:00.85   24:38  8:13    1:41   38:48  19.2    2:20    9:36         424 
   57 F6569 Kathryn Aguilar         Albuquerque NM       1:17:13.00   27:21  9:07    1:34   36:33  20.4    1:27   10:22           7 
   58 F1617 Clarissa Freeman        Albuquerque NM       1:17:19.50   25:49  8:37    0:53   38:52  19.2    1:14   10:34         158 
   59 F3539 Stephanie Dobbie        Albuquerque NM       1:17:52.55   26:17  8:46    1:29   39:07  19.1    1:24    9:39         123 
   60 F4549 Ellen Kersh             Albuquerque NM       1:18:11.50   24:32  8:11    1:47   37:37  19.8    2:03   12:15         243 
   61 F1617 Kelsie Benson           Albuquerque NM       1:18:13.95   26:34  8:52    1:08   42:06  17.7    1:31    6:58          42 
   62 F5054 Michele Mals            Albuquerque NM       1:18:15.60   24:55  8:19    1:37   39:59  18.6    1:48    9:59         287 
   63 F3539 Jennifer Whittington    Albuquerque NM       1:18:17.80   28:27  9:29    1:41   37:52  19.7    1:39    8:41         487 
   64 AT40+ Wendy Leighton          Santa Fe NM          1:18:26.75   29:12  9:44    1:02   38:21  19.4    1:42    8:12         261 
   65 F3034 Taraka Dale             Los Alamos NM        1:18:32.45   23:49  7:57    1:53   39:14  19.0    1:32   12:07         108 
   66 AT40+ Anita Roe               Albuquerque NM       1:18:33.15   20:37  6:53    1:36   43:07  17.3    2:15   11:00         375 
   67 F5054 Maripat Glover          Albuquerque NM       1:18:37.45   26:46  8:56    1:20   38:48  19.2    1:41   10:04         174 
   68 F4549 Barbara Einhorn         Albuquerque NM       1:18:49.60   25:28  8:30    1:12   40:10  18.6    1:54   10:08         132 
   69 F5559 Robyn Broes             Albuquerque NM       1:18:54.80   25:57  8:39    1:25   38:51  19.2    1:33   11:12          57 
   70 F2024 Jennifer Olson          Albuquerque NM       1:19:05.55   24:42  8:14    1:33   40:51  18.3    1:34   10:28         330 
   71 F3539 Tricia Romesberg        Albuquerque NM       1:19:11.70   25:55  8:39    1:57   38:50  19.2    2:32   10:00         385 
   72 F1213 Heidi Barsun            Albuquerque NM       1:19:14.40   27:55  9:19    1:47   41:45  17.9    1:04    6:46          31 
   73 F2529 Crystal Martinez        Albuquerque NM       1:19:16.40   24:24  8:08    2:59   41:38  17.9    1:50    8:28         294 
   74 F3539 Trisha Baker            Albuquerque NM       1:19:37.45   25:58  8:40    1:41   39:43  18.8    2:08   10:09          21 
   75 F3539 Kelley Macdonald        Albuquerque NM       1:19:40.50   23:44  7:55    1:35   40:51  18.3    1:53   11:39         280 
   76 F1213 Cassaundra Pino         Albuquerque NM       1:19:42.15   26:34  8:52    1:08   43:39  17.1    1:27    6:57         346 
   77 F2024 Alyssa Martinez         Albuquerque NM       1:19:48.45   26:12  8:44    1:23   39:15  19.0    1:38   11:23         293 
   78 F3539 Rachel Schoenwald       Albuquerque NM       1:20:09.10   27:12  9:04    1:28   40:32  18.4    1:50    9:10         400 
   79 F2024 Kelsi Felson            Santa Fe NM          1:20:26.05   23:25  7:49    1:42   44:36  16.7    1:38    9:07         516 
   80 F2024 Jj Bear                 Santa Fe NM          1:20:28.80   28:56  9:39    2:55   37:50  19.7    2:17    8:33          34 
   81 F4044 Andie Talmadge          Rio Rancho NM        1:20:30.40   28:30  9:30    1:13   39:25  18.9    1:37    9:47         437 
   82 F2024 Samantha Bear           Santa Fe NM          1:20:31.70   28:56  9:39    2:51   38:00  19.6    2:13    8:34          35 
   83 F4549 Noelle Sharp            Torreon NM           1:20:35.55   26:46  8:56    2:10   39:32  18.9    1:17   10:52         410 
   84 AT40+ Amy Ecclesine           Berkeley CA          1:20:40.90   27:21  9:07    1:13   39:33  18.9    1:56   10:41         129 
   85 F4549 Lynn Kozikowski         Albuquerque NM       1:20:44.00   25:56  8:39    1:38   42:10  17.7    2:02    9:01         253 
   86 F4044 Kathleen Gardenswartz   Albuquerque NM       1:20:48.05   26:26  8:49    1:39   39:33  18.9    1:54   11:18         166 
   87 F4549 Dawn Meyer              Albuquerque NM       1:20:53.70   24:51  8:17    0:55   40:30  18.4    1:37   13:03         304 
   88 F3034 Ellen Faris             Placitas NM          1:20:55.65   26:19  8:47    1:34   42:06  17.7    1:44    9:15         139 
   89 F4044 Tammy Pluym             Albuquerque NM       1:21:10.90   27:24  9:08    1:35   38:40  19.3    2:05   11:29         349 
   90 F5559 Debi Wess               Albuquerque NM       1:21:16.30   29:27  9:49    1:18   40:05  18.6    1:37    8:52         483 
   91 F4044 Cindy Cornell-Martinez  Santa Fe NM          1:21:16.70   28:29  9:30    1:20   39:57  18.7    1:47    9:46          94 
   92 F3539 Monique Jeneski         Albuquerque NM       1:21:21.25   27:22  9:08    1:20   39:49  18.7    1:51   11:01         229 
   93 F4044 Paula Hensley           Albuquerque NM       1:21:22.85   26:08  8:43    1:40   40:28  18.4    1:43   11:26         205 
   94 F3539 Christin Kennedy        Albuquerque NM       1:21:27.85   23:33  7:51    2:27   43:28  17.2    3:45    8:17         242 
   95 F4044 Karen Solomon           Albuquerque NM       1:21:37.95   29:29  9:50    1:24   39:18  19.0    1:44    9:46         423 
   96 F4549 Irene Agostini          Albuquerque NM       1:21:38.75   25:42  8:34    2:10   38:20  19.5    2:21   13:07           6 
   97 F4549 Valerie Martinez        Albuquerque NM       1:21:40.70   25:54  8:38    1:37   39:28  18.9    2:02   12:42         297 
   98 F4549 Becky Caalim            Albuquerque NM       1:21:51.95   29:26  9:49    1:26   40:52  18.2    2:07    8:03          63 
   99 F4549 Christina Behr-Andres   Los Alamos NM        1:21:57.55   30:23 10:08    1:35   38:01  19.6    2:01   10:00          39 
  100 F4044 Kerry Trautwein         Albuquerque NM       1:21:58.60   25:45  8:35    1:36   41:04  18.2    1:39   11:57         451 
  101 F4549 Chandler Liberty        Santa Fe NM          1:22:00.70   30:58 10:20    1:44   38:53  19.2    1:48    8:40         264 
  102 F4044 Marybeth Barkocy        Albuquerque NM       1:22:00.90   25:47  8:36    1:32   42:33  17.5    1:47   10:24          29 
  103 F3539 Shawn Reed              Albuquerque NM       1:22:02.10   23:38  7:53    2:18   42:52  17.4    1:46   11:30         363 
  104 F2529 Lindsey Babington       Albuqueruqe NM       1:22:10.00   28:36  9:32    1:20   42:34  17.5    1:29    8:13          18 
  105 F3034 Anne Tidmore            Tesuque NM           1:22:21.60   28:03  9:21    1:42   43:01  17.3    1:55    7:43         442 
  106 F3034 Kelly Maes              Albuquerque NM       1:22:23.25   27:41  9:14    1:24   41:32  18.0    1:46   10:03         282 
  107 F5054 Peggy Clews             Tijeras NM           1:22:45.60   26:27  8:49    1:54   40:54  18.2    2:13   11:20          82 
  108 AT40+ Zoe Schlenker           Albuquerque NM       1:23:05.65   28:37  9:33    2:17   40:11  18.6    2:01   10:02         398 
  109 F2529 Tara Toohey             Albuquerque NM       1:23:07.85   28:44  9:35    1:42   40:09  18.6    1:51   10:44         447 
  110 F2024 Katy Boyles             Albuquerque NM       1:23:10.40   28:26  9:29    1:12   41:33  17.9    1:32   10:30          54 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  111 F3539 Elizabeth Miller        Albq NM              1:23:12.60   24:46  8:16    1:26   41:59  17.8    1:49   13:15         512 
  112 AT39- Melanie Sanchez-Dinwidd Albuquerque NM       1:23:19.20   29:59 10:00    1:32   39:45  18.8    1:42   10:23         394 
  113 F4044 Bonnie Barsun           Albuquerque NM       1:23:20.85   27:52  9:18    1:48   42:29  17.6    2:00    9:15          32 
  114 F4044 Margaret Matteucci      Albuquerque NM       1:23:32.50   29:24  9:48    1:41   40:56  18.2    2:10    9:25         298 
  115 F5054 Blasa Munoz             Albuquerque NM       1:23:41.90   24:02  8:01    1:42   41:35  17.9    2:04   14:22         321 
  116 F4549 Patricia Ward           Albuquerque NM       1:24:06.10   23:57  7:59    1:25   44:13  16.9    2:41   11:53         471 
  117 F4549 Lena Strickland         Albuquerque NM       1:24:07.55   28:22  9:28    1:55   42:13  17.7    2:18    9:23         432 
  118 F4549 Tania Lovato            Bernalillo NM        1:24:08.30   28:13  9:25    2:06   40:27  18.4    2:14   11:11         274 
  119 F5054 Sarah Hartford          Albuquerque NM       1:24:27.45   23:46  7:56    1:00   43:40  17.1    2:17   13:47         200 
  120 F2024 Barbara Wendelberger    Los Alamos NM        1:24:35.70   30:21 10:07    2:01   42:07  17.7    2:07    8:02         481 
  121 F3539 Rebecca Bone            Albuquerque NM       1:24:36.60   25:52  8:38    2:25   39:55  18.7    2:30   13:58          50 
  122 F3539 Brooke Tyroler          Albuquerque NM       1:24:37.05   27:42  9:14    1:20   44:27  16.8    2:20    8:51         456 
  123 F2529 Courtney Silecchia      Albuquerque NM       1:24:45.90   25:03  8:21    1:24   48:23  15.4    1:52    8:07         415 
  124 F4044 Heather Morgan          Albuquerque NM       1:25:19.60   29:39  9:53    1:38   41:16  18.1    1:51   10:58         316 
  125 F3034 Elizabeth Conley        Albuquerque NM       1:25:32.90   28:28  9:30    1:37   44:16  16.8    1:47    9:27          88 
  126 F4549 Janice Gallegos         Albuquerque NM       1:25:43.10   28:02  9:21    1:18   44:15  16.9    1:54   10:18         161 
  127 F4549 Lisa Gerber             Corrales NM          1:25:43.75   24:49  8:17    1:54   48:23  15.4    2:23    8:16         167 
  128 F4549 Joyce Chess             Albuquerque NM       1:25:45.80   25:37  8:33    3:10   44:45  16.7    2:51    9:25          76 
  129 F5559 Bonnie Hall             Albuquerque NM       1:25:58.00   25:58  8:40    1:04   47:51  15.6    1:41    9:26         193 
  130 F3034 Amy Crotty              Santa Fe NM          1:26:13.15   27:29  9:10    1:35   40:22  18.5    1:43   15:07         100 
  131 F4549 Maria Lampasi           Albuquerque NM       1:26:27.35   29:43  9:55    2:30   37:47  19.7    2:11   14:18         258 
  132 AT40+ Vicky Keith             Albuquerque NM       1:26:30.25   30:25 10:09    2:00   41:17  18.1    2:33   10:18         240 
  133 F3539 Camille Hancock         Rio Rancho NM        1:26:31.25   30:22 10:08    2:09   43:44  17.0    2:30    7:48         195 
  134 AT40+ Carol McConnell         Santa Fe NM          1:26:36.55   28:13  9:25    1:20   44:03  16.9    1:55   11:08         299 
  135 F4549 Carol Purcell           Albuquerque NM       1:26:38.95   28:43  9:35    2:06   43:44  17.0    1:59   10:10         359 
  136 F2024 Sarah Womack            Albuquerque NM       1:26:46.15   29:15  9:45    1:34   43:33  17.1    1:49   10:37         494 
  137 F4549 Sandy Drake-Rubin       Albuquerque NM       1:26:49.70   27:25  9:09    1:18   46:09  16.2    1:39   10:21         125 
  138 F3034 Rebekah Glass           Albuquerque NM       1:26:51.00   31:11 10:24    1:44   40:29  18.4    2:28   11:02         173 
  139 F3539 Ellen Gonzales          Albuquerque NM       1:27:00.15   27:20  9:07    2:12   46:13  16.1    1:57    9:20         175 
  140 F1617 Elizabeth Wendelberger  Los Alamos NM        1:27:21.70   30:20 10:07    2:02   42:36  17.5    2:02   10:24         480 
  141 F5054 Kristy Ott-Meyer        Albuquerque NM       1:27:22.35   25:04  8:22    1:40   43:23  17.2    2:34   14:44         322 
  142 F4549 Candy Jones             Santa Fe NM          1:27:23.65   31:17 10:26    1:41   42:31  17.5    1:46   10:12         231 
  143 F5054 Diane Verner            Albuquerque NM       1:27:32.00   25:32  8:31    1:27   47:32  15.7    2:10   10:53         463 
  144 F2529 Nicole Marquez          Albuquerque NM       1:27:43.20   27:49  9:17    1:01   44:01  16.9    1:43   13:11         290 
  145 F4549 Sheila Cunningham       Albuquerque NM       1:27:56.70   26:23  8:48    1:51   46:47  15.9    2:15   10:43         104 
  146 F5054 Amy Rehfeld             Albuquerque NM       1:28:02.30   33:26 11:09    1:35   40:59  18.2    1:44   10:21         364 
  147 F4044 Judy Wykoff             Espanola NM          1:28:04.60   29:39  9:53    2:59   43:17  17.2    2:31    9:41         497 
  148 F2529 Stefanie Romero         Albuquerque NM       1:28:07.30   27:01  9:01    1:28   45:39  16.3    2:06   11:56         381 
  149 F1415 Gabriela Rodrigues      Albuquerque NM       1:28:11.45   26:23  8:48    1:52   46:16  16.1    2:00   11:43         374 
  150 F5054 Ann Wehr                Albuquerque NM       1:28:12.25   31:04 10:22    1:25   43:20  17.2    1:44   10:42         473 
  151 F4044 Mieke Breck             Albuquerque NM       1:28:15.95   24:10  8:04    2:30   45:45  16.3    2:14   13:39          56 
  152 F2529 Sheila Hickman          Albuquerque NM       1:28:18.70   26:20  8:47    1:45   46:12  16.1    1:49   12:14         211 
  153 F6064 Kathy Black             Albuquerque NM       1:28:21.45   30:47 10:16    1:58   43:51  17.0    3:04    8:44          47 
  154 F5054 Laura Hudgins           Albuquerque NM       1:28:40.90   16:36  5:32    2:28   53:30  13.9    2:48   13:21         218 
  155 F3539 Angela Fioravantes      Albuquerque NM       1:28:43.25   28:04  9:22    2:16   46:54  15.9    2:19    9:13         149 
  156 F3034 Heather Carroll         Albuquerque NM       1:28:57.60   32:14 10:45    1:35   41:05  18.1    3:21   10:44          67 
  157 F5054 Brenda Solan            Albuquerque NM       1:29:09.05   30:57 10:19    1:45   43:47  17.0    1:36   11:06         422 
  158 F4044 Diane Gaetz             Albuquerque NM       1:29:31.45   30:33 10:11    1:53   44:12  16.9    2:22   10:34         160 
  159 F4044 Page Morgan-Draper      Rio Rancho NM        1:29:35.45   28:15  9:25    1:53   39:27  18.9    2:20   17:42         317 
  160 F5559 Rondi Thornton          Albuquerque NM       1:29:35.65   26:38  8:53    1:30   50:08  14.9    1:36    9:45         441 
  161 F4549 Becky Sander            Edgewood NM          1:29:39.60   30:39 10:13    1:44   41:00  18.2    1:58   14:21         395 
  162 AT40+ Charla Glasco           Los Alamos NM        1:29:40.50   31:22 10:28    1:43   41:19  18.0    1:54   13:24         171 
  163 F4549 Nicole Ferry            Glen Burnie MD       1:29:42.75   27:48  9:16    2:37   43:34  17.1    2:26   13:20         146 
  164 F5559 Marcy Haig              Santa Fe NM          1:29:48.70   30:07 10:03    1:57   44:49  16.6    2:06   10:52         191 
  165 F5559 Barbara Riedl           Rio Rancho NM        1:29:54.60   29:53  9:58    1:35   46:28  16.0    2:24    9:38         368 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  166 F2024 Tami Koury              Albuquerque NM       1:29:58.40   28:50  9:37    1:27   47:29  15.7    2:31    9:44         251 
  167 F3539 Joy Morales             Rio Rancho NM        1:30:02.80   26:33  8:51    1:38   48:12  15.5    2:54   10:48         315 
  168 F2529 Regina Chavez           Albuquerque NM       1:30:30.70   30:18 10:06    2:06   44:19  16.8    1:53   11:57          71 
  169 F4549 Marty Nelson            Santa Fe NM          1:30:39.95   29:59 10:00    1:43   44:03  16.9    1:55   13:02         323 
  170 F3539 Gayl Crandall           Albuquerque NM       1:30:49.80   31:31 10:31    1:49   44:50  16.6    1:50   10:52          96 
  171 F1213 Katelyn Morales         Rio Rancho NM        1:31:13.40   26:31  8:51    1:30   50:40  14.7    2:14   10:20         314 
  172 F2024 Joylynn Lovato          Bernalillo NM        1:31:14.70   28:12  9:24    2:47   46:16  16.1    2:29   11:33         273 
  173 F2529 Jennifer Kuran          Albuquerque NM       1:31:16.30   32:06 10:42    1:20   46:11  16.1    2:05    9:37         256 
  174 F5559 Connie Beimer           Albuquerque NM       1:31:27.65   25:17  8:26    1:34   47:19  15.8    2:36   14:44          40 
  175 F3034 Jessie Lynne Vehar      Albuquerque NM       1:31:41.80   29:57  9:59    2:22   47:12  15.8    1:47   10:27         461 
  176 F3539 Vanessa Viets           Albuquerque NM       1:31:47.70   26:00  8:40    2:07   47:14  15.8    3:22   13:08         464 
  177 F2529 Kristina Keenan         Albuquerque NM       1:31:54.55   30:50 10:17    2:25   46:42  16.0    2:12    9:49         238 
  178 F4549 Carol Cochran           Albuquerque NM       1:32:04.75   27:54  9:18    1:59   47:06  15.8    1:41   13:27          84 
  179 F4044 Jennifer Benson         Albuquerque NM       1:32:04.80   29:51  9:57    2:02   46:14  16.1    2:47   11:13          44 
  180 F4044 Amy Mady                Albuquerque NM       1:32:12.55   32:19 10:47    1:55   42:37  17.5    2:14   13:09         281 
  181 F3539 Amy Mahr                Albuquerque NM       1:32:13.65   33:06 11:02    1:48   46:05  16.2    2:11    9:05         283 
  182 AT39- Melanie Wagner          Albuquerque NM       1:32:20.95   31:32 10:31    1:16   45:44  16.3    1:49   12:03         469 
  183 F4044 Kim Cooper              Albuquerque NM       1:32:36.75   31:41 10:34    2:16   46:03  16.2    2:36   10:03          92 
  184 F4549 Kathryn Faturos         Albuquerque NM       1:32:39.95   29:15  9:45    1:22   51:02  14.6    2:06    8:57         142 
  185 F4549 Donna Gordon            Albuquerque NM       1:33:01.10   29:14  9:45    2:05   43:27  17.2    2:41   15:36         178 
  186 F4044 Jenny McCumber          Los Alamos NM        1:33:09.35   32:02 10:41    1:25   48:23  15.4    1:57    9:23         300 
  187 F3539 Kameron Straight        Albuquerque NM       1:33:32.95   29:26  9:49    2:40   47:46  15.6    2:29   11:13         431 
  188 F4044 Denise Gillen           Albuquerque NM       1:33:37.50   30:53 10:18    2:00   42:22  17.6    2:13   16:12         168 
  189 F4044 Sumiko Moots            Rio Rancho NM        1:33:38.75   33:05 11:02    2:21   46:38  16.0    2:10    9:28         313 
  190 F4549 Elizabeth Fleddermann   Albuquerque NJ       1:33:42.20   23:29  7:50    1:51   56:21  13.2    2:03   10:00         150 
  191 F3539 Karisa Trujillo         Albuquerque NM       1:33:43.40   26:48  8:56    3:59   45:18  16.5    3:26   14:15         453 
  192 AT40+ Tina Jaramillo          Albuquerque NM       1:33:50.15   28:21  9:27    1:30   49:56  14.9    2:14   11:52         226 
  193 F3539 Melissa Alfano          El Paso TX           1:34:07.25   29:50  9:57    2:26   45:52  16.3    2:23   13:38           9 
  194 F4044 Debbi Nord              Albuquerque NM       1:34:12.70   28:54  9:38    1:57   44:57  16.6    4:18   14:08         327 
  195 AT40+ Misty Pilgrim           Albuquerque NM       1:34:17.35   33:06 11:02    1:44   46:22  16.1    1:57   11:11         345 
  196 F4044 Joanne Silva            Belen NM             1:34:19.45   26:11  8:44    1:17   50:34  14.7    2:34   13:45         417 
  197 F3034 Sarah Lindblom          Albuquerque NJ       1:34:26.85   31:13 10:25    1:26   46:19  16.1    2:22   13:08         266 
  198 AT40+ Sara Hall               Roswell NM           1:34:29.55   35:26 11:49    1:47   43:32  17.1    2:37   11:09         192 
  199 F4044 Kelley Garcia           Albuquerque NM       1:34:32.50   34:37 11:33    1:33   47:08  15.8    1:51    9:26         165 
  200 F4044 Stephanie Tiger         Rio Rancho NJ        1:34:57.20   35:30 11:50    2:16   42:10  17.7    2:37   12:27         443 
  201 F4549 Rhonda Protzen          Albuquerque NM       1:35:23.10   28:40  9:34    1:17   48:01  15.5    3:11   14:17         357 
  202 F3034 Rebecca Lopez           Albuquerque NM       1:35:24.70   28:20  9:27    1:16   52:53  14.1    2:10   10:48         269 
  203 F4044 Christine Epstein       Albuquerque NM       1:35:44.30   36:10 12:04    2:36   41:37  17.9    2:30   12:53         136 
  204 F2529 Aimee Drescher          Albuquerque NM       1:35:48.80   31:14 10:25    1:26   50:36  14.7    2:26   10:10         126 
  205 F5559 Mary Manchester         Albuquerque NM       1:35:49.80   26:41  8:54    2:24   53:27  14.0    2:31   10:50         288 
  206 F6064 Carol Akright           Corrales NM          1:36:09.85   30:18 10:06    1:34   50:17  14.8    1:55   12:08           8 
  207 F4044 Tammy Nelson            Albuquerque NM       1:36:10.65   32:17 10:46    1:49   45:03  16.6    1:39   15:25         510 
  208 F3034 Denise Gara             Albuquerque NM       1:36:21.60   34:10 11:24    2:40   49:08  15.2    2:16    8:09         163 
  209 F5054 Loretta Molina          Albuquerque NM       1:37:45.20   25:44  8:35    2:20   41:53  17.8    2:06   25:44         310 
  210 F4044 Lynda Spears            Albuquerque NM       1:37:51.45   35:46 11:56    1:22   45:48  16.3    2:49   12:09         425 
  211 AT39- Terie Weidemann         Albuquerque NM       1:38:33.45   34:47 11:36    1:08   49:26  15.1    2:25   10:49         474 
  212 AT40+ Phyllis Jankowski       Rio Rancho NM        1:38:41.45   36:46 12:16    2:08   46:08  16.2    2:33   11:09         225 
  213 F3539 Mary Rose Twohig        Albuquerque NM       1:38:44.80   28:25  9:29    2:46   53:20  14.0    2:24   11:52         454 
  214 AT40+ Pauline Lucero-Esquivel Albq NM              1:38:46.70   30:21 10:07    3:31   50:16  14.8    2:50   11:51         513 
  215 F4549 Sandra Clinton          Albuquerque NM       1:39:41.00   31:27 10:29    1:41   48:39  15.3    2:22   15:34          83 
  216 F5559 Shelley Romero          Albuquerque NM       1:40:03.10   31:35 10:32    2:03   50:35  14.7    2:07   13:46         384 
  217 F6064 Kris Fullmer            Albuquerque NM       1:40:43.95   34:57 11:39    2:56   45:29  16.4    2:40   14:44         159 
  218 F2529 Ashlie Aragon           Rio Rancho NM        1:41:09.65   29:53  9:58    1:49   59:17  12.6    2:23    7:51          14 
  219 F4549 Jennifer Peery          Albuquerque NM       1:41:26.25   31:10 10:24    2:08   55:27  13.4    2:35   10:09         340 
  220 F5559 Suzanne Harper          Corrales NM          1:41:29.90   32:02 10:41    2:03   51:58  14.3    2:38   12:51         199 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  221 F5054 Terry Eisenbart         Corrales NM          1:41:37.00   31:11 10:24    2:33   46:01  16.2    2:23   19:31         133 
  222 F6064 Nancy Thomas            Rio Rancho NM        1:42:01.05   33:21 11:07    2:09   46:04  16.2    4:15   16:14         440 
  223 F5054 Marilyn Gruen           Albuquerque NM       1:42:22.20   28:06  9:22    2:52   47:28  15.7    3:23   20:35         186 
  224 F4044 Jennifer Huffaker       Albuquerque NM       1:42:41.70   32:17 10:46    3:10   52:57  14.1    3:43   10:37         219 
  225 F4549 Elizabeth Hawkes        Albuquerque NM       1:43:54.20   34:54 11:38    2:10   52:05  14.3    3:20   11:28         202 
  226 F3539 Sylvia Espinoza         Albuquerque NM       1:44:23.25   31:12 10:24    2:19   55:59  13.3    2:19   12:36         137 
  227 AT40+ Mara Battle             El Paso TX           1:44:28.85   44:01 14:41    2:54   44:21  16.8    2:59   10:17          33 
  228 F2529 Paula Wackenheim        Albuquerque NM       1:44:29.90   34:59 11:40    2:51   50:17  14.8    3:00   13:24         467 
  229 F3539 Audrey Herrera          Santa Fe NM          1:45:21.00   34:03 11:21    2:52   48:46  15.3    3:18   16:25         209 
  230 AT39- Tara Anderson           Albuquerque NM       1:45:26.65   37:05 12:22    3:04   46:59  15.9    2:58   15:23          11 
  231 F2529 Valerie Selinger        Albuquerque NM       1:45:49.45   40:20 13:27    3:00   50:07  14.9    2:47    9:38         407 
  232 F4549 Shari Gunther           Albuquerque NM       1:46:01.10   27:05  9:02    1:58 1:00:45  12.3    2:38   13:37         187 
  233 F3034 Gabriela Irwin          Albuquerque NM       1:47:08.10   32:00 10:40    2:38   55:57  13.3    2:58   13:37         222 
  234 F5559 Pamela Green            Albuquerque NM       1:47:17.70   35:24 11:48    2:00   48:21  15.4    4:04   17:31         180 
  235 F3539 Rae Lewis               Albuquerque NM       1:47:42.90   33:03 11:01    3:43   52:46  14.1    2:57   15:16         263 
  236 AT40+ Cynthia Hayes           Los Alamos NM        1:47:49.50   35:28 11:50    4:39   48:26  15.4    3:45   15:34         203 
  237 F5054 Terri Candelaria        Los Lunas NM         1:48:26.00   31:31 10:31    1:25   58:50  12.7    2:24   14:19          64 
  238 F4044 Barbara Garcia          Albuquerque NM       1:48:46.00   34:02 11:21    1:41   55:29  13.4    3:58   13:39         164 
  239 F6569 Mary Johnson            Albuquerque NM       1:48:56.35   39:12 13:04    2:45   50:07  14.9    2:43   14:12         230 
  240 F3539 Nicole Sy               Albuquerque NM       1:49:21.70   36:30 12:10    3:42   53:56  13.8    3:11   12:06         434 
  241 F4549 Roxana Reid             Placitas NM          1:50:36.40   37:57 12:39    1:30   56:45  13.1    2:38   11:49         365 
  242 AT39- Ellen Braden            Albuquerque NM       1:51:22.70   42:05 14:02    1:11   54:00  13.8    1:40   12:29          55 
  243 F5054 Jean Marquardt          Edgewood NM          1:51:45.05   33:35 11:12    2:14   53:48  13.9    6:40   15:30         289 
  244 F4549 Jerri Kinney            Albuquerque NM       1:52:27.60   32:49 10:57    1:32 1:00:20  12.4    2:53   14:56         247 
  245 F5559 Susan Welker            Albuquerque NM       1:54:11.60   33:58 11:20    1:54   59:14  12.6    3:54   15:14         478 
  246 AT39- Ashlyn Ewing            Albuquerque NM       1:57:51.85   43:38 14:33    1:39   59:03  12.6    3:04   10:30         138 
  247 AT40+ Casey Deraad            Albuquerque NM       1:59:23.00   41:08 13:43    2:02 1:00:13  12.4    3:17   12:46         116 
  248 F5559 Janie Hamar             Albuquerque NM       1:59:33.60   39:18 13:06    3:03   58:03  12.8    3:36   15:35         194 
  249 MIL-F Mary Sanders            Albuquerque NM       2:01:07.50   37:10 12:24    1:48 1:08:43  10.9    2:35   10:55         396 
  250 F3539 Marnie Gossett          Albuquerque NM       2:01:27.00   51:09 17:03    2:06   55:26  13.5    2:36   10:12         179 
  251 F3034 Cynthia Taibbi          Corrales NM          2:03:47.65   32:41 10:54    1:55 1:12:35  10.3    2:02   14:37         435 
  252 F3034 Heather Holter          Albuquerque NM       2:05:01.30   43:50 14:37    4:34   56:46  13.1    3:52   16:02         215 
  253 F3539 Tricia Heaton           Albuquerque NM       2:07:39.70   42:53 14:18    4:27 1:03:27  11.8    2:59   13:56         204 
  254 F3539 Laura Ferrell           Santa Fe NM          2:11:01.30   57:33 19:11    4:50   52:14  14.3    3:30   12:57         145 
  255 AT40+ Christen Argyes         Albuquerque NM       2:14:07.60   45:43 15:15    2:24 1:03:08  11.8    3:08   19:46          15 
  256 F3034 Jessica Higgins         Albuquerque NM       2:15:07.60   43:54 14:38    1:36 1:03:20  11.8    5:39   20:41         212 
  257 F6569 Brigitte Wiechmann      Bellevue WA          2:16:31.05   45:22 15:08    1:46 1:12:25  10.3    3:01   14:00         488 
  258 AT40+ Patricia Miller         Fort Sumner NM       2:18:23.10   44:50 14:57    3:49 1:05:08  11.4    3:13   21:26         308 
  259 F4044 Alexandra Kazaras       Albuquerque NM       2:31:16.70 1:04:44 21:35    3:09 1:10:56  10.5    3:36    8:55         237 
  260 F3539 Valerie Hoose           Albuquerque NM       2:34:46.30   38:39 12:53    4:49 1:27:30   8.5    3:48   20:03         458 
  261 F3034 Marisa Clay             Albuquerque NM       2:34:47.20   38:39 12:53    4:51 1:27:21   8.5    3:52   20:05          79 
  262 F3539 Susan Shoemaker         Albuquerque NM      DNF********   28:14  9:25    3:00   41:18  18.1    2:36                 411 

 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Steven Hutchison         36 Albuquerque NM       1:05:40.85   21:23  7:08    1:30   31:02  24.0    1:57    9:51           221 
    2 E.J. Anderson            27 Albuquerque NM       1:07:10.80   24:58  8:20    1:22   32:04  23.3    1:50    6:59            10 
    3 Cody Hanson              34 Santa Fe NM          1:08:21.50   23:31  7:51    1:00   34:32  21.6    1:25    7:55           196 
    4 Kirk Kuli                39 Albuquerque NM       1:15:13.80   25:03  8:21    2:12   39:10  19.0    1:48    7:03           254 
    5 Joe Roerkohl             25 Albuquerque NM       1:17:25.40   26:49  8:57    1:45   37:22  20.0    1:41    9:51           377 
    6 David Gangwish           21 Albuquerque NM       1:19:21.35   25:42  8:34    1:59   40:49  18.3    1:43    9:10           162 
    7 Zack Snyder              32 Albuqurque NM        1:19:36.50   25:27  8:29    2:31   37:34  19.8    2:18   11:50           421 
    8 Herman Chavez            35 Albuquerque NM       1:31:33.20   31:30 10:30    2:15   42:57  17.4    2:04   12:49            73 
    9 Hanns Schwyzer           31 Albuquerque NM       1:52:14.85   33:18 11:06   32:16   37:11  20.1    1:32    8:01           403 
   10 Paul Tyhurst             25 Albuquerque NM       2:25:22.80   49:20 16:27    4:01 1:12:41  10.3    2:10   17:13           455 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Raymond Sanchez          41 Los Lunas NM         1:11:03.90   21:16  7:06    1:12   37:01  20.1    1:29   10:09           393 
    2 Michael Recker           42 Rio Rancho NM        1:14:54.65   24:22  8:08    1:43   37:39  19.8    2:03    9:11           362 
    3 Kurt Schwalm             43 Albuquerque NM       1:22:55.15   31:26 10:29    1:32   38:17  19.5    2:15    9:28           402 
    4 Mike Marra               42 Placitas NM          1:23:03.00   29:30  9:50    1:26   40:10  18.6    2:19    9:40           292 
    5 Brian Shoemaker          45 Albuquerque NM       1:23:47.20   25:50  8:37    2:22   41:38  17.9    2:07   11:52           412 
    6 Joseph Powers            48 Albuquerque NM       1:30:08.25   36:58 12:20    2:11   39:20  19.0    2:23    9:19           353 
    7 Lynden Toliver           61 Albuquerque NM       1:39:59.95   38:52 12:58    2:45   40:09  18.6    3:57   14:19           446 
    8 Matthew Anderson         41 Albuquerque NM       1:40:57.50   37:06 12:22    3:05   46:24  16.1    3:08   11:16            12 
    9 Robert Westervelt        49 Los Alamos NM        1:42:39.40   37:48 12:36    2:27   46:04  16.2    2:49   13:34           486 
   10 Victor Padilla           62 Albuquerque NM       1:42:55.25   36:37 12:13    1:16   49:17  15.1    2:39   13:09           333 
   11 David Roe                40 Albuquerque NM       1:44:41.90   37:47 12:36    1:58   42:48  17.4    2:13   19:58           376 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kimberly Sanchez         39 Los Lunas NM         1:13:29.20   24:28  8:10    1:13   36:42  20.3    1:42    9:26           392 
    2 Katya Hafich             23 Albuquerque NM       1:14:16.70   23:36  7:52    1:28   36:34  20.4    1:29   11:13           190 
    3 Melanie Sanchez-Dinwidd  32 Albuquerque NM       1:23:19.20   29:59 10:00    1:32   39:45  18.8    1:42   10:23           394 
    4 Melanie Wagner           34 Albuquerque NM       1:32:20.95   31:32 10:31    1:16   45:44  16.3    1:49   12:03           469 
    5 Terie Weidemann          29 Albuquerque NM       1:38:33.45   34:47 11:36    1:08   49:26  15.1    2:25   10:49           474 
    6 Tara Anderson            38 Albuquerque NM       1:45:26.65   37:05 12:22    3:04   46:59  15.9    2:58   15:23            11 
    7 Ellen Braden             36 Albuquerque NM       1:51:22.70   42:05 14:02    1:11   54:00  13.8    1:40   12:29            55 
    8 Ashlyn Ewing             28 Albuquerque NM       1:57:51.85   43:38 14:33    1:39   59:03  12.6    3:04   10:30           138 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Wendy Leighton           43 Santa Fe NM          1:18:26.75   29:12  9:44    1:02   38:21  19.4    1:42    8:12           261 
    2 Anita Roe                40 Albuquerque NM       1:18:33.15   20:37  6:53    1:36   43:07  17.3    2:15   11:00           375 
    3 Amy Ecclesine            54 Berkeley CA          1:20:40.90   27:21  9:07    1:13   39:33  18.9    1:56   10:41           129 
    4 Zoe Schlenker            45 Albuquerque NM       1:23:05.65   28:37  9:33    2:17   40:11  18.6    2:01   10:02           398 
    5 Vicky Keith              42 Albuquerque NM       1:26:30.25   30:25 10:09    2:00   41:17  18.1    2:33   10:18           240 
    6 Carol McConnell          46 Santa Fe NM          1:26:36.55   28:13  9:25    1:20   44:03  16.9    1:55   11:08           299 
    7 Charla Glasco            49 Los Alamos NM        1:29:40.50   31:22 10:28    1:43   41:19  18.0    1:54   13:24           171 
    8 Tina Jaramillo           47 Albuquerque NM       1:33:50.15   28:21  9:27    1:30   49:56  14.9    2:14   11:52           226 
    9 Misty Pilgrim            44 Albuquerque NM       1:34:17.35   33:06 11:02    1:44   46:22  16.1    1:57   11:11           345 
   10 Sara Hall                48 Roswell NM           1:34:29.55   35:26 11:49    1:47   43:32  17.1    2:37   11:09           192 
   11 Phyllis Jankowski        42 Rio Rancho NM        1:38:41.45   36:46 12:16    2:08   46:08  16.2    2:33   11:09           225 
   12 Pauline Lucero-Esquivel  45 Albq NM              1:38:46.70   30:21 10:07    3:31   50:16  14.8    2:50   11:51           513 
   13 Mara Battle              44 El Paso TX           1:44:28.85   44:01 14:41    2:54   44:21  16.8    2:59   10:17            33 
   14 Cynthia Hayes            50 Los Alamos NM        1:47:49.50   35:28 11:50    4:39   48:26  15.4    3:45   15:34           203 
   15 Casey Deraad             49 Albuquerque NM       1:59:23.00   41:08 13:43    2:02 1:00:13  12.4    3:17   12:46           116 
   16 Christen Argyes          43 Albuquerque NM       2:14:07.60   45:43 15:15    2:24 1:03:08  11.8    3:08   19:46            15 
   17 Patricia Miller          50 Fort Sumner NM       2:18:23.10   44:50 14:57    3:49 1:05:08  11.4    3:13   21:26           308 

 RELAY RESULTS
Place Team Name                                Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mitchell                                  1:01:14.85   18:57  6:19    0:52   33:20  22.4    1:16    6:52           571 
    2 Desperate housewives                      1:01:24.30   20:13  6:45    0:46   31:43  23.5    1:15    7:29           559 
    3 Running Romeros                           1:02:25.20   18:04  6:02    0:45   34:58  21.3    1:01    7:39           379 
    4 Ace king Queen                            1:04:12.05   18:51  6:17    0:45   33:40  22.1    1:14    9:44           553 
    5 Broken Toe Making Hubby Run               1:05:07.75   21:27  7:09    1:06   33:25  22.3    1:31    7:42           371 
    6 West Side Gym Rats                        1:06:10.10   22:43  7:35    0:49   34:15  21.8    1:03    7:22           570 
    7 Curtis Family                             1:08:16.80   22:07  7:23    0:49   36:32  20.4    1:05    7:46           565 
    8 Mertitage                                 1:11:18.55   24:51  8:17    0:49   37:23  19.9    1:10    7:08           562 
    9 Team Sandi                                1:14:08.35   27:53  9:18    1:00   36:17  20.6    1:12    7:49           564 
   10 Ironmoms                                  1:14:22.80   25:30  8:30    0:54   36:57  20.2    1:07    9:57           572 
   11 Clevlend Rocks                            1:15:50.85   27:55  9:19    1:15   37:07  20.1    1:20    8:16           573 
   12 RPS                                       1:16:06.55   23:21  7:47    1:07   41:30  18.0    1:47    8:25           563 
   13 Cleveland Girls #2                        1:19:08.30   26:10  8:44    0:58   40:32  18.4    1:07   10:24           556 
   14 Outlaws 1                                 1:21:15.25   28:18  9:26    1:14   36:50  20.2    2:17   12:39           561 
   15 Midtown Mavens                            1:21:35.50   30:10 10:04    1:35   38:13  19.5    1:29   10:12           566 
   16 Outlaws 2                                 1:21:47.10   24:42  8:14    1:05   35:32  21.0    1:48   18:41           568 
   17 SLM                                       1:26:13.45   32:36 10:52    1:17   42:04  17.7    1:20    8:59           560 
   18 Team #3                                   1:27:34.30   34:56 11:39    0:57   41:46  17.9    1:20    8:37           554 
   19 Too Legit To Quit                         1:29:23.90   20:30  6:50    0:54   59:28  12.5    1:15    7:19           558 
   20 Tres Viejos                               1:29:50.60   24:27  8:09    1:05   54:57  13.6    1:19    8:05           551 
   21 Bum Ankle Bad Knee                        1:30:34.60   29:38  9:53    0:59   46:46  15.9    2:17   10:56           255 
   22 Dafoe Team 1                              1:31:55.80   28:44  9:35    1:16   54:38  13.6    1:25    5:55           574 
   23 Small but Mighty                          1:32:08.50   24:35  8:12    0:54   54:53  13.6    0:59   10:51           550 
   24 Dafoe Team 2                              1:35:12.95   28:46  9:36    1:13   51:50  14.4    1:49   11:37           575 
   25 Cleveland Girls #1                        1:35:34.95   20:31  6:51    0:50   58:37  12.7    1:11   14:28           555 
   26 Team # 4                                  1:40:06.60   34:09 11:23    1:24   48:15  15.5    2:03   14:19           557 
   27 Team Allen                                1:49:22.15   28:10  9:24   22:52   46:47  15.9    1:46    9:49           567 

 MILITARY RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Topher Long              28 Albuquerque NM       1:05:29.10   20:43  6:55    1:13   33:35  22.2    1:37    8:23           268 
    2 Justin Robinson          29 Peralta NM           1:10:30.90   22:25  7:29    1:19   35:00  21.3    1:20   10:30           372 
    3 Branden Behne            24 Annapolis MD         1:11:06.35   19:49  6:37    1:06   38:39  19.3    1:24   10:10            38 
    4 Brian Austin             22 Albuquerque NM       1:13:04.90   22:46  7:36    1:03   37:27  19.9    1:29   10:23            17 
    5 Jason Fleming            39 Albuquerque NM       1:22:39.55   23:00  7:40    2:27   41:31  18.0    2:04   13:40           151 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jessica Corea            31 Albuquerque NM       1:11:59.70   21:31  7:11    1:08   38:39  19.3    1:27    9:17            93 
    2 Erica Barkei             28 Albuquerque NM       1:16:02.30   21:26  7:09    2:59   38:58  19.1    1:40   11:02            27 
    3 Mary Sanders             36 Albuquerque NM       2:01:07.50   37:10 12:24    1:48 1:08:43  10.9    2:35   10:55           396 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jackson Powers           13 Albuquerque NM       1:24:08.60   27:17  9:06    1:52   45:05  16.5    1:58    7:59           351 
    2 Drake Sikelianos         12 Tijeras NM           1:42:57.95   31:36 10:32    2:08   54:43  13.6    1:49   12:45           413 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Heidi Barsun             13 Albuquerque NM       1:19:14.40   27:55  9:19    1:47   41:45  17.9    1:04    6:46            31 
    2 Cassaundra Pino          12 Albuquerque NM       1:19:42.15   26:34  8:52    1:08   43:39  17.1    1:27    6:57           346 
    3 Katelyn Morales          13 Rio Rancho NM        1:31:13.40   26:31  8:51    1:30   50:40  14.7    2:14   10:20           314 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Gabriel Montano          15 Edgewood NM          1:35:55.45   27:20  9:07    1:22   48:19  15.4    1:52   17:05           438 
    2 Arthur Schwalm           14 Albuquerque NM       1:38:45.25   37:18 12:26    1:21   45:59  16.2    1:53   12:17           401 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Gabriela Rodrigues       14 Albuquerque NM       1:28:11.45   26:23  8:48    1:52   46:16  16.1    2:00   11:43           374 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Joshua Gordon            16 Albuquerque NM       1:07:51.00   20:43  6:55    1:19   36:10  20.6    1:25    8:16           177 
    2 Drew Faturos             17 Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.10   21:10  7:04    1:27   37:39  19.8    1:24    7:52           141 
    3 Sam Majewski             17 Albuquerque NM       1:11:53.10   20:11  6:44    1:05   39:58  18.7    1:36    9:05           284 
    4 Jordan Deraad            16 Albuquerque NM      DNF********   27:02  9:01    1:43                                         115 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Clarissa Freeman         16 Albuquerque NM       1:17:19.50   25:49  8:37    0:53   38:52  19.2    1:14   10:34           158 
    2 Kelsie Benson            16 Albuquerque NM       1:18:13.95   26:34  8:52    1:08   42:06  17.7    1:31    6:58            42 
    3 Elizabeth Wendelberger   17 Los Alamos NM        1:27:21.70   30:20 10:07    2:02   42:36  17.5    2:02   10:24           480 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 David Conklin            19 Scottsdale AZ        1:12:23.30   25:01  8:21    1:38   35:33  21.0    1:57    8:16            87 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
[no finishers in this category]

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Brandon Ryan             23 Sandy UT               56:21.65   17:39  5:53    1:10   28:53  25.8    1:11    7:31           391 
    2 John Chavez              24 Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.55   19:55  6:39    1:33   36:12  20.6    1:20   10:02            70 
    3 Ryan Mals                21 Albuquerque NM       1:09:32.75   19:23  6:28    1:01   39:59  18.6    1:13    7:59           286 
    4 Brennen Behne            23 Albuquerque NM       1:09:37.00   20:57  6:59    1:13   37:57  19.6    1:14    8:18            37 
    5 Asa Bortz-Johnson        22 Ceder Crest NM       1:16:23.70   20:28  6:50    1:31   41:53  17.8    2:05   10:30            52 
    6 Max Benson               20 Albuquerque NM       1:19:09.00   26:01  8:41    3:04   41:26  18.0    2:30    6:11            43 
    7 Timothy Baca             24 Albuquerque NM       1:20:09.70   23:31  7:51    1:38   38:08  19.6    2:49   14:07            19 
    8 William Bals             20                      1:20:17.70   23:33  7:51    1:09   46:15  16.1    1:39    7:44            24 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Aubrey Blair-Pattison    24 Albuquerque NM       1:01:25.05   19:51  6:37    1:00   32:47  22.7    1:12    6:38             2 
    2 Paige Kinucan            24 Albuquerque NM       1:07:03.10   21:21  7:07    0:59   36:07  20.6    1:20    7:18           248 
    3 Amanda Howell            22 Albuquerque NM       1:08:54.80   22:27  7:29    1:10   37:28  19.9    1:25    6:27           216 
    4 Kaye Eldridge            24 Albuquerque NM       1:13:26.30   24:34  8:12    1:34   38:25  19.4    1:40    7:16           134 
    5 Rachel Chandler          21 Albuquerque NM       1:16:40.55   24:38  8:13    1:24   38:38  19.3    1:52   10:11            69 
    6 Jennifer Olson           22 Albuquerque NM       1:19:05.55   24:42  8:14    1:33   40:51  18.3    1:34   10:28           330 
    7 Alyssa Martinez          21 Albuquerque NM       1:19:48.45   26:12  8:44    1:23   39:15  19.0    1:38   11:23           293 
    8 Kelsi Felson             20 Santa Fe NM          1:20:26.05   23:25  7:49    1:42   44:36  16.7    1:38    9:07           516 
    9 Jj Bear                  20 Santa Fe NM          1:20:28.80   28:56  9:39    2:55   37:50  19.7    2:17    8:33            34 
   10 Samantha Bear            20 Santa Fe NM          1:20:31.70   28:56  9:39    2:51   38:00  19.6    2:13    8:34            35 
   11 Katy Boyles              22 Albuquerque NM       1:23:10.40   28:26  9:29    1:12   41:33  17.9    1:32   10:30            54 
   12 Barbara Wendelberger     21 Los Alamos NM        1:24:35.70   30:21 10:07    2:01   42:07  17.7    2:07    8:02           481 
   13 Sarah Womack             22 Albuquerque NM       1:26:46.15   29:15  9:45    1:34   43:33  17.1    1:49   10:37           494 
   14 Tami Koury               23 Albuquerque NM       1:29:58.40   28:50  9:37    1:27   47:29  15.7    2:31    9:44           251 
   15 Joylynn Lovato           24 Bernalillo NM        1:31:14.70   28:12  9:24    2:47   46:16  16.1    2:29   11:33           273 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Brandon Wells            29 Albuquerque NM         58:05.30   17:42  5:54    0:56   30:02  24.8    1:19    8:08           479 
    2 Justin Newcomer          29 Albuquerque NM         59:01.20   20:17  6:46    0:55   29:39  25.1    1:29    6:44           326 
    3 Josh Herbert             26 Albuquerque NM       1:02:59.90   19:08  6:23    1:05   33:58  22.0    1:22    7:29           206 
    4 Kyle Wackenheim          28 Albuquerque NM       1:03:19.20   20:30  6:50    1:12   32:15  23.1    1:20    8:05           468 
    5 Kurt Barkei              29 Albuquerque NM       1:03:35.70   19:35  6:32    1:31   31:09  23.9    1:25    9:58            28 
    6 Daniel Harberts          25 Albuquerque NM       1:03:57.40   21:55  7:19    0:54   33:11  22.5    1:18    6:41           197 
    7 Shannon Freeman          29 Albuquerque NM       1:04:03.80   19:03  6:21    1:15   32:50  22.7    2:15    8:44           157 
    8 Brandon Boucher          26 Rio Rancho NM        1:05:26.45   21:04  7:02    0:57   33:52  22.0    1:19    8:18            53 
    9 Garett Renon             28 Albuquerque NM       1:05:34.75   20:34  6:52    1:05   34:02  21.9    1:22    8:34           366 
   10 Thomas Quirk             27 Albuquerque NM       1:05:46.10   19:30  6:30    0:56   36:29  20.4    1:15    7:38           360 
   11 Edward Romero            28 Albuquerque NM       1:06:43.65   22:59  7:40    0:53   34:50  21.4    1:40    6:24           514 
   12 Erik Buchanan            29 Albuquerque NM       1:07:24.00   19:52  6:38    1:20   36:06  20.7    1:43    8:25            61 
   13 Ryan Titone              25 Albuquerque NM       1:07:38.45   21:55  7:19    1:48   32:58  22.6    1:47    9:13           444 
   14 Valente Marquez          27 Albuquerque NM       1:08:15.10   21:30  7:10    1:17   34:35  21.6    1:23    9:32           291 
   15 Phillip Zamora           26 Albuquerque NM       1:08:55.05   21:02  7:01    0:53   34:25  21.7    1:16   11:22           501 
   16 Justin Starrett          27 Albuquerque NM       1:16:35.45   24:08  8:03    1:28   39:59  18.6    1:35    9:26           427 
   17 Travis Hinkle            29 Clovis NM            1:17:25.55   25:11  8:24    1:50   39:50  18.7    1:51    8:45           214 
   18 Matt Plummer             27 Albuquerque NM       1:19:17.10   25:53  8:38    1:40   41:26  18.0    2:06    8:15           348 
   19 Jason Koury              26 Albuquerque NM       1:22:03.75   23:18  7:46    1:28   41:57  17.8    2:02   13:22           252 
   20 Daniel Acree             26 Albuquerque NM       1:29:07.35   26:39  8:53    2:11   46:31  16.0    1:48   12:00             3 
   21 Ryan Bonner              27 Albuquerque NM       1:35:48.45   25:44  8:35    1:23   55:24  13.5    2:26   10:55            51 
   22 Jared Benavidez          26 Albuquerque NM      DNF********   25:23  8:28    1:30 1:11:01  10.5                            41 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jamie Prochno            26 Albuquerque NM       1:08:57.60   22:14  7:25    1:09   35:54  20.8    1:18    8:26           355 
    2 Amy Jakowatz             29 Albuquerque NM       1:11:04.35   21:49  7:17    1:26   38:32  19.4    1:31    7:49           224 
    3 Kimberly Welch           28 Albuquerque NM       1:14:00.05   25:00  8:20    1:28   39:11  19.0    1:45    6:38           476 
    4 Robin Cordova            25 Albq NN              1:14:58.80   23:18  7:46    1:43   39:09  19.0    2:29    8:21           509 
    5 Jennifer Griffis         29 Albuquerque NM       1:16:36.85   25:21  8:27    1:30   39:16  19.0    2:18    8:15           183 
    6 Crystal Martinez         26 Albuquerque NM       1:19:16.40   24:24  8:08    2:59   41:38  17.9    1:50    8:28           294 
    7 Lindsey Babington        27 Albuqueruqe NM       1:22:10.00   28:36  9:32    1:20   42:34  17.5    1:29    8:13            18 
    8 Tara Toohey              27 Albuquerque NM       1:23:07.85   28:44  9:35    1:42   40:09  18.6    1:51   10:44           447 
    9 Courtney Silecchia       28 Albuquerque NM       1:24:45.90   25:03  8:21    1:24   48:23  15.4    1:52    8:07           415 
   10 Nicole Marquez           27 Albuquerque NM       1:27:43.20   27:49  9:17    1:01   44:01  16.9    1:43   13:11           290 
   11 Stefanie Romero          25 Albuquerque NM       1:28:07.30   27:01  9:01    1:28   45:39  16.3    2:06   11:56           381 
   12 Sheila Hickman           28 Albuquerque NM       1:28:18.70   26:20  8:47    1:45   46:12  16.1    1:49   12:14           211 
   13 Regina Chavez            27 Albuquerque NM       1:30:30.70   30:18 10:06    2:06   44:19  16.8    1:53   11:57            71 
   14 Jennifer Kuran           29 Albuquerque NM       1:31:16.30   32:06 10:42    1:20   46:11  16.1    2:05    9:37           256 
   15 Kristina Keenan          28 Albuquerque NM       1:31:54.55   30:50 10:17    2:25   46:42  16.0    2:12    9:49           238 
   16 Aimee Drescher           28 Albuquerque NM       1:35:48.80   31:14 10:25    1:26   50:36  14.7    2:26   10:10           126 
   17 Ashlie Aragon            28 Rio Rancho NM        1:41:09.65   29:53  9:58    1:49   59:17  12.6    2:23    7:51            14 
   18 Paula Wackenheim         27 Albuquerque NM       1:44:29.90   34:59 11:40    2:51   50:17  14.8    3:00   13:24           467 
   19 Valerie Selinger         26 Albuquerque NM       1:45:49.45   40:20 13:27    3:00   50:07  14.9    2:47    9:38           407 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Aaron Forrester          34 Albuquerque NM         58:58.55   19:56  6:39    0:57   29:36  25.2    1:03    7:28           153 
    2 Crosby Toyama            30 Denver CO            1:00:43.80   18:57  6:19    0:47   33:17  22.4    1:06    6:39           450 
    3 Lee Harding              30 Albuquerque NM       1:03:20.90   20:28  6:50    1:25   30:45  24.2    1:35    9:10           198 
    4 David Liotta             33 Albuquerque NM       1:04:46.95   20:26  6:49    0:59   33:15  22.4    1:13    8:56           267 
    5 Ryan Painter             34 Albuquerque NM       1:06:26.05   22:27  7:29    1:08   33:09  22.5    1:40    8:04           334 
    6 Benjamin Davis           34 Los Alamos NM        1:09:25.00   23:57  7:59    1:29   33:49  22.0    1:45    8:27           112 
    7 Justin Taibbi            34 Corrales NM          1:09:52.20   23:25  7:49    1:13   34:55  21.4    1:45    8:38           436 
    8 Benjamin Welch           30 Albuquerque NM       1:10:23.75   22:41  7:34    1:08   35:57  20.7    1:19    9:22           477 
    9 Jason File               34 Albuquerque NM       1:16:33.45   23:28  7:50    1:22   40:33  18.4    1:31    9:42           148 
   10 Ryan Hess                34 Cedar Crest NM       1:17:13.60   25:16  8:26    2:32   37:30  19.9    2:06    9:51           210 
   11 Anthony Acree            33 Albuquerque NM       1:19:45.00   25:52  8:38    1:48   39:00  19.1    1:40   11:27             4 
   12 Juan Jr. Crosby          31 Albuquerque NM       1:21:24.50   31:00 10:20    2:33   35:20  21.1    2:17   10:18            99 
   13 Erick Lincoln            34 Albuquqerque NM      1:22:07.75   28:10  9:24    2:47   36:37  20.4    2:34   12:01           265 
   14 Jeremy Vehar             34 Albuquerque NM       1:22:34.00   21:22  7:08    1:44   43:21  17.2    2:13   13:56           462 
   15 Michael Coker            34 Albuquerque NM       1:24:53.10   22:49  7:37    3:31   41:07  18.1    2:48   14:41            86 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kristin Moriarty         31 Rio Rancho NM        1:01:03.65   20:35  6:52    0:58   32:00  23.3    1:09    6:24           318 
    2 Nicole Rushton           34 Tijeras NM           1:02:56.60   21:11  7:04    1:11   31:07  24.0    1:09    8:20           390 
    3 Sheryl Gwyn              34 Albuquerque NM       1:08:58.65   22:13  7:25    1:24   35:59  20.7    1:41    7:44           189 
    4 Jane Pilger              34 Albuquerque NM       1:08:59.50   23:36  7:52    1:14   34:58  21.3    1:27    7:47           343 
    5 Amy Williams             34 Albuquerque NM       1:11:01.30   23:27  7:49    1:14   36:40  20.3    1:32    8:12           490 
    6 Meredith Schoenfeld      32 Santa Fe NM          1:12:29.80   20:30  6:50    1:55   39:14  19.0    1:46    9:08           399 
    7 Jenna Rozzoni            33 Albuquerque NM       1:13:11.60   23:09  7:43    1:47   38:40  19.3    2:03    7:34           389 
    8 Dina Pesenson            33 Los Alamos NM        1:13:13.45   26:45  8:55    1:28   35:26  21.0    1:52    7:45           341 
    9 Kristal Coker            31 Albuquerque NM       1:14:24.35   24:21  8:07    1:33   36:49  20.3    1:34   10:09            85 
   10 Penny Ferguson           30 Rio Rancho NM        1:15:50.00   23:44  7:55    1:18   36:39  20.3    1:43   12:28           144 
   11 Erica Micander           33 Santa Fe NM          1:15:59.80   22:54  7:38    1:55   39:06  19.1    2:14    9:53           305 
   12 Katie Gruchalla          31 Albuquerque NM       1:16:16.00   26:13  8:45    1:15   37:45  19.8    1:48    9:17           185 
   13 Chavela Montano          31 Los Lunas NM         1:16:44.05   21:19  7:07    1:41   41:52  17.8    1:33   10:21           311 
   14 Taraka Dale              32 Los Alamos NM        1:18:32.45   23:49  7:57    1:53   39:14  19.0    1:32   12:07           108 
   15 Ellen Faris              34 Placitas NM          1:20:55.65   26:19  8:47    1:34   42:06  17.7    1:44    9:15           139 
   16 Anne Tidmore             34 Tesuque NM           1:22:21.60   28:03  9:21    1:42   43:01  17.3    1:55    7:43           442 
   17 Kelly Maes               31 Albuquerque NM       1:22:23.25   27:41  9:14    1:24   41:32  18.0    1:46   10:03           282 
   18 Elizabeth Conley         32 Albuquerque NM       1:25:32.90   28:28  9:30    1:37   44:16  16.8    1:47    9:27            88 
   19 Amy Crotty               31 Santa Fe NM          1:26:13.15   27:29  9:10    1:35   40:22  18.5    1:43   15:07           100 
   20 Rebekah Glass            32 Albuquerque NM       1:26:51.00   31:11 10:24    1:44   40:29  18.4    2:28   11:02           173 
   21 Heather Carroll          34 Albuquerque NM       1:28:57.60   32:14 10:45    1:35   41:05  18.1    3:21   10:44            67 
   22 Jessie Lynne Vehar       31 Albuquerque NM       1:31:41.80   29:57  9:59    2:22   47:12  15.8    1:47   10:27           461 
   23 Sarah Lindblom           30 Albuquerque NJ       1:34:26.85   31:13 10:25    1:26   46:19  16.1    2:22   13:08           266 
   24 Rebecca Lopez            30 Albuquerque NM       1:35:24.70   28:20  9:27    1:16   52:53  14.1    2:10   10:48           269 
   25 Denise Gara              31 Albuquerque NM       1:36:21.60   34:10 11:24    2:40   49:08  15.2    2:16    8:09           163 
   26 Gabriela Irwin           31 Albuquerque NM       1:47:08.10   32:00 10:40    2:38   55:57  13.3    2:58   13:37           222 
   27 Cynthia Taibbi           34 Corrales NM          2:03:47.65   32:41 10:54    1:55 1:12:35  10.3    2:02   14:37           435 
   28 Heather Holter           32 Albuquerque NM       2:05:01.30   43:50 14:37    4:34   56:46  13.1    3:52   16:02           215 
   29 Jessica Higgins          34 Albuquerque NM       2:15:07.60   43:54 14:38    1:36 1:03:20  11.8    5:39   20:41           212 
   30 Marisa Clay              32 Albuquerque NM       2:34:47.20   38:39 12:53    4:51 1:27:21   8.5    3:52   20:05            79 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Hector Tovar             38 Albuquerque NM         54:27.45   17:46  5:56    0:43   27:37  27.0    1:09    7:14             1 
    2 Clay Moseley             39 Los Alamos NM          56:00.00   ------------------ LOST CHIP ON RUN COURSE --------------   320 
    3 Mike Rahmer              37 Tijeras NM             58:23.60   17:18  5:46    1:02   30:49  24.2    1:10    8:06           361 
    4 Paul Gutierrez           37 Albuquerque NM         58:28.10   17:34  5:52    0:42   30:49  24.2    1:09    8:16           188 
    5 Richard Sena             35 Albuquerque NM         58:30.95   17:33  5:51    0:45   29:31  25.3    1:06    7:38    2:00   408 
    6 James Webster            37 Albuquerque NM         58:53.10   18:41  6:14    1:00   28:54  25.8    1:04    9:16           472 
    7 Joseph Weiss             35 Albuquerque NM         58:53.65   17:12  5:44    0:44   32:36  22.9    1:11    7:13           475 
    8 Robert Browning          39 Albuquerque NM       1:00:38.50   19:01  6:21    1:19   31:36  23.6    1:30    7:15            60 
    9 Tom Smidt                38 Albuquerque NM       1:01:48.10   20:51  6:57    1:11   31:05  24.0    1:22    7:22           419 
   10 Todd Pilger              36 Albuquerque NM       1:01:49.70   20:12  6:44    0:54   32:06  23.2    1:10    7:29           344 
   11 Tim Chavez               38 Albuquerque NM       1:01:55.45   20:49  6:57    1:16   30:31  24.4    1:28    7:55            74 
   12 Mike Montoya             39 Albuquerque NM       1:03:14.40   21:00  7:00    0:49   30:59  24.1    1:29    9:00           312 
   13 Andre O'Brien            38 Albuquerque NM       1:04:08.50   19:02  6:21    1:22   33:15  22.4    1:29    9:03           329 
   14 Josh McDonald            35 Albuquerque NM       1:04:20.60   20:19  6:47    1:27   33:43  22.1    1:38    7:16           302 
   15 Jason Ricker             35 Albuquerque NM       1:04:32.10   19:02  6:21    1:28   34:40  21.5    1:47    7:38           367 
   16 Gerard Desantis          36 Albuquerque NM       1:11:46.70   24:11  8:04    1:30   35:33  21.0    1:26    9:09           118 
   17 Michael Sandoval         36 Albuquerque NM       1:12:32.65   23:54  7:58    1:18   36:24  20.5    1:48    9:12           397 
   18 Frank Faris              36 Placitas NM          1:14:50.75   22:20  7:27    1:43   37:35  19.8    1:38   11:38           140 
   19 Adam Stively             35 Santa Fe NM          1:15:14.80   21:21  7:07    1:34   38:45  19.2    1:48   11:49           428 
   20 Philip Tenorio           35 Edgewood NM          1:16:12.30   24:15  8:05    1:19   39:40  18.8    1:55    9:06           439 
   21 Robert Middleton         37 Albuquerque NM       1:16:26.80   22:12  7:24    1:55   39:36  18.8    2:09   10:37           306 
   22 Tyler West               36 Albuquerque NM       1:16:37.35   25:41  8:34    1:20   37:51  19.7    1:37   10:12           485 
   23 Jason Ross               35 Albuquerque NM       1:18:18.85   26:27  8:49    1:29   37:49  19.7    1:44   10:52           387 
   24 Chris Cooper             37 Albuquerque NM       1:27:01.30   30:43 10:15    1:33   40:11  18.6    2:03   12:34            91 
   25 Brian Gribble            35 Albuquerque NM       1:27:36.00   26:30  8:50    2:22   49:01  15.2    1:34    8:11           182 
   26 Grant Grossetete         37 Albuquerque NM       1:30:50.90   32:38 10:53    1:56   42:42  17.5    2:30   11:07           184 
   27 Michael Williams         37 Albuquerque NM       1:41:50.65   31:18 10:26    2:19   49:27  15.1    2:48   16:02           491 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Beverly Tovar            39 Albuquerque NM       1:08:08.00   21:46  7:16    1:20   34:33  21.6    1:25    9:07           449 
    2 Sasja Jackson            36 Albuquerque NM       1:09:00.50   21:53  7:18    1:20   35:25  21.1    1:21    9:04           223 
    3 Christina Osmon          38 Albuquerque NM       1:13:24.95   23:54  7:58    0:52   36:54  20.2    1:38   10:09           331 
    4 Jennifer Duvall          39 Albuquerque NM       1:16:05.75   21:33  7:11    1:49   41:50  17.8    2:17    8:40           127 
    5 Cindy Silva              38 Albuquerque NM       1:16:12.60   23:12  7:44    1:34   37:53  19.7    1:37   11:59           416 
    6 Amy Lee                  36 Los Alamos NM        1:16:20.00   22:47  7:36    1:47   39:49  18.7    2:28    9:31           260 
    7 Amy Patton               39 Albuquerque NM       1:16:41.40   24:09  8:03    1:57   37:57  19.6    2:01   10:40           339 
    8 Kimberly Arroyo          39 Albuquerque NM       1:16:42.20   22:29  7:30    1:23   40:50  18.3    1:33   10:29            16 
    9 Natala Paroz             37 Albuquerque NM       1:16:50.10   24:45  8:15    2:01   37:22  20.0    1:58   10:48           336 
   10 Stephanie Dobbie         38 Albuquerque NM       1:17:52.55   26:17  8:46    1:29   39:07  19.1    1:24    9:39           123 
   11 Jennifer Whittington     37 Albuquerque NM       1:18:17.80   28:27  9:29    1:41   37:52  19.7    1:39    8:41           487 
   12 Tricia Romesberg         38 Albuquerque NM       1:19:11.70   25:55  8:39    1:57   38:50  19.2    2:32   10:00           385 
   13 Trisha Baker             35 Albuquerque NM       1:19:37.45   25:58  8:40    1:41   39:43  18.8    2:08   10:09            21 
   14 Kelley Macdonald         35 Albuquerque NM       1:19:40.50   23:44  7:55    1:35   40:51  18.3    1:53   11:39           280 
   15 Rachel Schoenwald        39 Albuquerque NM       1:20:09.10   27:12  9:04    1:28   40:32  18.4    1:50    9:10           400 
   16 Monique Jeneski          37 Albuquerque NM       1:21:21.25   27:22  9:08    1:20   39:49  18.7    1:51   11:01           229 
   17 Christin Kennedy         35 Albuquerque NM       1:21:27.85   23:33  7:51    2:27   43:28  17.2    3:45    8:17           242 
   18 Shawn Reed               39 Albuquerque NM       1:22:02.10   23:38  7:53    2:18   42:52  17.4    1:46   11:30           363 
   19 Elizabeth Miller         36 Albq NM              1:23:12.60   24:46  8:16    1:26   41:59  17.8    1:49   13:15           512 
   20 Rebecca Bone             38 Albuquerque NM       1:24:36.60   25:52  8:38    2:25   39:55  18.7    2:30   13:58            50 
   21 Brooke Tyroler           36 Albuquerque NM       1:24:37.05   27:42  9:14    1:20   44:27  16.8    2:20    8:51           456 
   22 Camille Hancock          36 Rio Rancho NM        1:26:31.25   30:22 10:08    2:09   43:44  17.0    2:30    7:48           195 
   23 Ellen Gonzales           37 Albuquerque NM       1:27:00.15   27:20  9:07    2:12   46:13  16.1    1:57    9:20           175 
   24 Angela Fioravantes       38 Albuquerque NM       1:28:43.25   28:04  9:22    2:16   46:54  15.9    2:19    9:13           149 
   25 Joy Morales              37 Rio Rancho NM        1:30:02.80   26:33  8:51    1:38   48:12  15.5    2:54   10:48           315 
   26 Gayl Crandall            38 Albuquerque NM       1:30:49.80   31:31 10:31    1:49   44:50  16.6    1:50   10:52            96 
   27 Vanessa Viets            38 Albuquerque NM       1:31:47.70   26:00  8:40    2:07   47:14  15.8    3:22   13:08           464 
   28 Amy Mahr                 36 Albuquerque NM       1:32:13.65   33:06 11:02    1:48   46:05  16.2    2:11    9:05           283 
   29 Kameron Straight         36 Albuquerque NM       1:33:32.95   29:26  9:49    2:40   47:46  15.6    2:29   11:13           431 
   30 Karisa Trujillo          36 Albuquerque NM       1:33:43.40   26:48  8:56    3:59   45:18  16.5    3:26   14:15           453 
   31 Melissa Alfano           35 El Paso TX           1:34:07.25   29:50  9:57    2:26   45:52  16.3    2:23   13:38             9 
   32 Mary Rose Twohig         35 Albuquerque NM       1:38:44.80   28:25  9:29    2:46   53:20  14.0    2:24   11:52           454 
   33 Sylvia Espinoza          39 Albuquerque NM       1:44:23.25   31:12 10:24    2:19   55:59  13.3    2:19   12:36           137 
   34 Audrey Herrera           37 Santa Fe NM          1:45:21.00   34:03 11:21    2:52   48:46  15.3    3:18   16:25           209 
   35 Rae Lewis                39 Albuquerque NM       1:47:42.90   33:03 11:01    3:43   52:46  14.1    2:57   15:16           263 
   36 Nicole Sy                39 Albuquerque NM       1:49:21.70   36:30 12:10    3:42   53:56  13.8    3:11   12:06           434 
   37 Marnie Gossett           39 Albuquerque NM       2:01:27.00   51:09 17:03    2:06   55:26  13.5    2:36   10:12           179 
   38 Tricia Heaton            38 Albuquerque NM       2:07:39.70   42:53 14:18    4:27 1:03:27  11.8    2:59   13:56           204 
   39 Laura Ferrell            36 Santa Fe NM          2:11:01.30   57:33 19:11    4:50   52:14  14.3    3:30   12:57           145 
   40 Valerie Hoose            38 Albuquerque NM       2:34:46.30   38:39 12:53    4:49 1:27:30   8.5    3:48   20:03           458 
   41 Susan Shoemaker          38 Albuquerque NM      DNF********   28:14  9:25    3:00   41:18  18.1    2:36                   411 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Martin Pieck             42 Los Alamos NM          56:38.30   17:52  5:58    1:01   29:59  24.9    1:18    6:31           342 
    2 Jaime Dispenza           43 Albuquerque NM         58:11.50   19:57  6:39    1:12   28:53  25.8    1:07    7:05           122 
    3 David Sharp              44 Torreon NM           1:03:12.30   20:09  6:43    1:17   31:17  23.8    1:38    8:53           409 
    4 Thomas Carlow            42 Jamul CA             1:05:05.90   22:09  7:23    1:36   32:11  23.2    1:24    7:48            65 
    5 Conrad E. Candelaria     43 Albuquerque NM       1:05:58.60   19:59  6:40    1:31   34:18  21.7    1:38    8:34           506 
    6 John Kabler              41 Albuquerque NM       1:07:39.10   23:17  7:46    1:19   34:25  21.7    1:25    7:15           234 
    7 Chas Curtis              43 Santa Fe NM          1:09:51.55   21:41  7:14    1:35   34:01  21.9    2:28   10:09           106 
    8 Matthew Martinez         40 Santa Fe NM          1:12:17.15   22:05  7:22    1:42   36:34  20.4    1:43   10:15           296 
    9 Don Gish                 44 Albuquerque NM       1:12:21.00   24:15  8:05    1:05   35:31  21.0    1:38    9:55           169 
   10 Craig Lawton             41 Albuquerque NM       1:12:27.65   22:03  7:21    1:37   34:18  21.7    1:58   12:35           259 
   11 Michael Conrad           40 Albuquerque NM       1:13:18.95   25:32  8:31    1:29   35:22  21.1    1:44    9:14            89 
   12 Joseph Fleming           43 Albuquerque NM       1:13:38.60   21:31  7:11    1:28   39:14  19.0    1:33    9:54           152 
   13 Keith Kidder             41 Albuquerque NM       1:15:34.60   25:28  8:30    1:38   36:01  20.7    2:03   10:28           245 
   14 James Delgado            42 Los Alamos NM        1:20:00.50   25:25  8:29    1:12   38:19  19.5    1:41   13:26           113 
   15 Alexander Kasa           41 Santa Fe NM          1:20:47.50   27:07  9:03    2:23   40:26  18.4    2:07    8:46           235 
   16 Michael Vigil            43 Albuquerque NM       1:21:15.05   27:06  9:02    2:08   38:24  19.4    2:14   11:25           465 
   17 Ronnie Baird             42 Albuquerque NM       1:22:27.35   26:08  8:43    1:05   39:30  18.9    3:15   12:32            20 
   18 Joe Crelier              40 Albuquerque NM       1:25:49.80   29:46  9:56    2:04   39:47  18.7    2:46   11:29            97 
   19 Christopher Rosol        40 Albuquerque NM       1:28:11.30   32:36 10:52    2:40   37:18  20.0    2:58   12:41           386 
   20 Michael Purcell          44 Albuquerque NM       1:28:13.20   26:06  8:42    2:08   49:08  15.2    1:55    8:58           358 
   21 David Tyroler            44 Albuquerque NM       1:31:49.55   35:37 11:53    2:19   42:41  17.5    2:24    8:50           457 
   22 Daniel Stafford          40 Albuquerque NM       1:33:31.15   30:22 10:08    3:35   44:16  16.8    2:41   12:40           426 
   23 Thomas Prettyman         43 Albuquerque NM       2:12:13.20 1:08:42 22:54    1:24   43:12  17.3    2:15   16:42           354 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Melissa Maloney          43 Durango CO           1:05:54.70   21:53  7:18    1:05   33:56  22.0    1:33    7:31           285 
    2 Lisa Broidy              41 Albuquerque NM       1:06:49.00   24:47  8:16    1:36   31:51  23.4    1:23    7:14            58 
    3 Amy Daniels              40 Albuquerque NM       1:10:59.75   22:26  7:29    1:16   36:10  20.6    1:34    9:35           109 
    4 Karen Young              40 Los Alamos NM        1:11:36.75   24:04  8:02    1:24   35:40  20.9    1:33    8:57           499 
    5 Heidi Vigil              44 Albuquerque NM       1:13:23.70   22:33  7:31    2:04   38:35  19.3    1:59    8:16           466 
    6 Michi Seagrist           44 Albuquerque NM       1:14:36.20   23:24  7:48    1:39   36:46  20.3    2:21   10:28           404 
    7 Jane Cudney              40 Albuquerque NM       1:16:46.95   26:23  8:48    1:46   36:26  20.5    2:03   10:11           101 
    8 Olga Spahn               44 Albuquerque NM       1:17:00.85   24:38  8:13    1:41   38:48  19.2    2:20    9:36           424 
    9 Andie Talmadge           44 Rio Rancho NM        1:20:30.40   28:30  9:30    1:13   39:25  18.9    1:37    9:47           437 
   10 Kathleen Gardenswartz    44 Albuquerque NM       1:20:48.05   26:26  8:49    1:39   39:33  18.9    1:54   11:18           166 
   11 Tammy Pluym              41 Albuquerque NM       1:21:10.90   27:24  9:08    1:35   38:40  19.3    2:05   11:29           349 
   12 Cindy Cornell-Martinez   41 Santa Fe NM          1:21:16.70   28:29  9:30    1:20   39:57  18.7    1:47    9:46            94 
   13 Paula Hensley            43 Albuquerque NM       1:21:22.85   26:08  8:43    1:40   40:28  18.4    1:43   11:26           205 
   14 Karen Solomon            41 Albuquerque NM       1:21:37.95   29:29  9:50    1:24   39:18  19.0    1:44    9:46           423 
   15 Kerry Trautwein          41 Albuquerque NM       1:21:58.60   25:45  8:35    1:36   41:04  18.2    1:39   11:57           451 
   16 Marybeth Barkocy         42 Albuquerque NM       1:22:00.90   25:47  8:36    1:32   42:33  17.5    1:47   10:24            29 
   17 Bonnie Barsun            40 Albuquerque NM       1:23:20.85   27:52  9:18    1:48   42:29  17.6    2:00    9:15            32 
   18 Margaret Matteucci       43 Albuquerque NM       1:23:32.50   29:24  9:48    1:41   40:56  18.2    2:10    9:25           298 
   19 Heather Morgan           41 Albuquerque NM       1:25:19.60   29:39  9:53    1:38   41:16  18.1    1:51   10:58           316 
   20 Judy Wykoff              41 Espanola NM          1:28:04.60   29:39  9:53    2:59   43:17  17.2    2:31    9:41           497 
   21 Mieke Breck              41 Albuquerque NM       1:28:15.95   24:10  8:04    2:30   45:45  16.3    2:14   13:39            56 
   22 Diane Gaetz              41 Albuquerque NM       1:29:31.45   30:33 10:11    1:53   44:12  16.9    2:22   10:34           160 
   23 Page Morgan-Draper       42 Rio Rancho NM        1:29:35.45   28:15  9:25    1:53   39:27  18.9    2:20   17:42           317 
   24 Jennifer Benson          44 Albuquerque NM       1:32:04.80   29:51  9:57    2:02   46:14  16.1    2:47   11:13            44 
   25 Amy Mady                 43 Albuquerque NM       1:32:12.55   32:19 10:47    1:55   42:37  17.5    2:14   13:09           281 
   26 Kim Cooper               42 Albuquerque NM       1:32:36.75   31:41 10:34    2:16   46:03  16.2    2:36   10:03            92 
   27 Jenny McCumber           41 Los Alamos NM        1:33:09.35   32:02 10:41    1:25   48:23  15.4    1:57    9:23           300 
   28 Denise Gillen            42 Albuquerque NM       1:33:37.50   30:53 10:18    2:00   42:22  17.6    2:13   16:12           168 
   29 Sumiko Moots             41 Rio Rancho NM        1:33:38.75   33:05 11:02    2:21   46:38  16.0    2:10    9:28           313 
   30 Debbi Nord               42 Albuquerque NM       1:34:12.70   28:54  9:38    1:57   44:57  16.6    4:18   14:08           327 
   31 Joanne Silva             44 Belen NM             1:34:19.45   26:11  8:44    1:17   50:34  14.7    2:34   13:45           417 
   32 Kelley Garcia            44 Albuquerque NM       1:34:32.50   34:37 11:33    1:33   47:08  15.8    1:51    9:26           165 
   33 Stephanie Tiger          44 Rio Rancho NJ        1:34:57.20   35:30 11:50    2:16   42:10  17.7    2:37   12:27           443 
   34 Christine Epstein        40 Albuquerque NM       1:35:44.30   36:10 12:04    2:36   41:37  17.9    2:30   12:53           136 
   35 Tammy Nelson             40 Albuquerque NM       1:36:10.65   32:17 10:46    1:49   45:03  16.6    1:39   15:25           510 
   36 Lynda Spears             41 Albuquerque NM       1:37:51.45   35:46 11:56    1:22   45:48  16.3    2:49   12:09           425 
   37 Jennifer Huffaker        43 Albuquerque NM       1:42:41.70   32:17 10:46    3:10   52:57  14.1    3:43   10:37           219 
   38 Barbara Garcia           43 Albuquerque NM       1:48:46.00   34:02 11:21    1:41   55:29  13.4    3:58   13:39           164 
   39 Alexandra Kazaras        41 Albuquerque NM       2:31:16.70 1:04:44 21:35    3:09 1:10:56  10.5    3:36    8:55           237 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Thomas Smith             45 Albuquerque NM       1:03:04.10   20:33  6:51    1:03   31:36  23.6    1:32    8:22           420 
    2 Dave Deyoung             49 Albuquerque NM       1:04:09.60   20:23  6:48    1:10   32:41  22.8    1:28    8:30           120 
    3 Joel Zupfer              47 Albuquerque NM       1:04:43.90   20:26  6:49    1:08   32:21  23.0    1:32    9:20           505 
    4 Randy Miller             49 Placitas NM          1:05:20.40   20:29  6:50    0:59   32:50  22.7    1:20    9:45           307 
    5 Ted Romero               49 Los Alamos NM        1:06:13.00                                                               383 
    6 Paul Zetocha             48 Albuquerque NM       1:06:15.65   20:37  6:53    1:01   34:03  21.9    1:42    8:55           503 
    7 Greg Roybal              47 Albuquerque NM       1:07:36.20   24:11  8:04    1:29   31:01  24.0    2:19    8:40           388 
    8 Todd Walters             45 Albuquerque NM       1:07:55.00   22:53  7:38    1:52   33:14  22.4    1:39    8:20           470 
    9 Robert Gonzales          46 Albuquerque NM       1:08:21.35   20:27  6:49    1:21   33:52  22.0    1:36   11:08           176 
   10 Michael Giudicissi       45 Albuquerque NM       1:11:51.90   24:57  8:19    1:20   35:07  21.2    1:43    8:48           170 
   11 Bill Yelverton           45 Albuquerque NM       1:13:25.05   25:59  8:40    2:18   35:49  20.8    1:58    7:23           498 
   12 Torsten Rohde            47 Santa Fe NM          1:14:58.60   22:11  7:24    1:30   37:31  19.9    1:43   12:06           378 
   13 Rolf Riesen              49 Albuquerque NM       1:15:03.40   26:03  8:41    1:51   37:33  19.9    2:01    7:39           369 
   14 Dan Junick               48 Sandia Park NM       1:17:06.05   28:08  9:23    2:00   33:39  22.2    2:07   11:15           233 
   15 Johnnie Nevarez          46 Albuquerque NM       1:18:44.00   23:03  7:41    1:40   36:44  20.3    1:58   15:22           325 
   16 Richard Nevarez          46 Albuquerque NM       1:24:37.50   25:18  8:26    1:46   41:46  17.9    2:05   13:45           324 
   17 Jeff Joseph              46 Albuquerque NM       1:26:52.75   30:57 10:19    1:37   42:32  17.5    1:50    9:59           232 
   18 Tony Romero              48 Albuquerque NM       1:31:33.85   26:50  8:57    1:29   49:38  15.0    1:52   11:47           382 
   19 Mark Sikelianos          45 Tijeras NM           1:43:01.70   31:37 10:33    2:08   54:43  13.6    1:49   12:47           414 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Laura Powers             45 Albuquerque NM       1:12:41.50   24:21  8:07    1:28   37:37  19.8    1:44    7:34           352 
    2 Becky Sullivan           47 Albuquerque NM       1:13:06.10   25:50  8:37    1:22   35:04  21.3    1:33    9:19           433 
    3 Dot Wire                 45 Albuquerque NM       1:13:44.65   23:57  7:59    1:39   37:05  20.1    1:46    9:20           493 
    4 Alison Robbenhaar        46 Albuquerque NM       1:16:34.80   25:51  8:37    1:34   38:18  19.5    1:42    9:13           370 
    5 Ellen Kersh              49 Albuquerque NM       1:18:11.50   24:32  8:11    1:47   37:37  19.8    2:03   12:15           243 
    6 Barbara Einhorn          46 Albuquerque NM       1:18:49.60   25:28  8:30    1:12   40:10  18.6    1:54   10:08           132 
    7 Noelle Sharp             48 Torreon NM           1:20:35.55   26:46  8:56    2:10   39:32  18.9    1:17   10:52           410 
    8 Lynn Kozikowski          46 Albuquerque NM       1:20:44.00   25:56  8:39    1:38   42:10  17.7    2:02    9:01           253 
    9 Dawn Meyer               46 Albuquerque NM       1:20:53.70   24:51  8:17    0:55   40:30  18.4    1:37   13:03           304 
   10 Irene Agostini           48 Albuquerque NM       1:21:38.75   25:42  8:34    2:10   38:20  19.5    2:21   13:07             6 
   11 Valerie Martinez         48 Albuquerque NM       1:21:40.70   25:54  8:38    1:37   39:28  18.9    2:02   12:42           297 
   12 Becky Caalim             48 Albuquerque NM       1:21:51.95   29:26  9:49    1:26   40:52  18.2    2:07    8:03            63 
   13 Christina Behr-Andres    47 Los Alamos NM        1:21:57.55   30:23 10:08    1:35   38:01  19.6    2:01   10:00            39 
   14 Chandler Liberty         48 Santa Fe NM          1:22:00.70   30:58 10:20    1:44   38:53  19.2    1:48    8:40           264 
   15 Patricia Ward            46 Albuquerque NM       1:24:06.10   23:57  7:59    1:25   44:13  16.9    2:41   11:53           471 
   16 Lena Strickland          45 Albuquerque NM       1:24:07.55   28:22  9:28    1:55   42:13  17.7    2:18    9:23           432 
   17 Tania Lovato             47 Bernalillo NM        1:24:08.30   28:13  9:25    2:06   40:27  18.4    2:14   11:11           274 
   18 Janice Gallegos          45 Albuquerque NM       1:25:43.10   28:02  9:21    1:18   44:15  16.9    1:54   10:18           161 
   19 Lisa Gerber              45 Corrales NM          1:25:43.75   24:49  8:17    1:54   48:23  15.4    2:23    8:16           167 
   20 Joyce Chess              47 Albuquerque NM       1:25:45.80   25:37  8:33    3:10   44:45  16.7    2:51    9:25            76 
   21 Maria Lampasi            45 Albuquerque NM       1:26:27.35   29:43  9:55    2:30   37:47  19.7    2:11   14:18           258 
   22 Carol Purcell            45 Albuquerque NM       1:26:38.95   28:43  9:35    2:06   43:44  17.0    1:59   10:10           359 
   23 Sandy Drake-Rubin        48 Albuquerque NM       1:26:49.70   27:25  9:09    1:18   46:09  16.2    1:39   10:21           125 
   24 Candy Jones              46 Santa Fe NM          1:27:23.65   31:17 10:26    1:41   42:31  17.5    1:46   10:12           231 
   25 Sheila Cunningham        46 Albuquerque NM       1:27:56.70   26:23  8:48    1:51   46:47  15.9    2:15   10:43           104 
   26 Becky Sander             47 Edgewood NM          1:29:39.60   30:39 10:13    1:44   41:00  18.2    1:58   14:21           395 
   27 Nicole Ferry             45 Glen Burnie MD       1:29:42.75   27:48  9:16    2:37   43:34  17.1    2:26   13:20           146 
   28 Marty Nelson             46 Santa Fe NM          1:30:39.95   29:59 10:00    1:43   44:03  16.9    1:55   13:02           323 
   29 Carol Cochran            47 Albuquerque NM       1:32:04.75   27:54  9:18    1:59   47:06  15.8    1:41   13:27            84 
   30 Kathryn Faturos          49 Albuquerque NM       1:32:39.95   29:15  9:45    1:22   51:02  14.6    2:06    8:57           142 
   31 Donna Gordon             46 Albuquerque NM       1:33:01.10   29:14  9:45    2:05   43:27  17.2    2:41   15:36           178 
   32 Elizabeth Fleddermann    48 Albuquerque NJ       1:33:42.20   23:29  7:50    1:51   56:21  13.2    2:03   10:00           150 
   33 Rhonda Protzen           46 Albuquerque NM       1:35:23.10   28:40  9:34    1:17   48:01  15.5    3:11   14:17           357 
   34 Sandra Clinton           46 Albuquerque NM       1:39:41.00   31:27 10:29    1:41   48:39  15.3    2:22   15:34            83 
   35 Jennifer Peery           45 Albuquerque NM       1:41:26.25   31:10 10:24    2:08   55:27  13.4    2:35   10:09           340 
   36 Elizabeth Hawkes         48 Albuquerque NM       1:43:54.20   34:54 11:38    2:10   52:05  14.3    3:20   11:28           202 
   37 Shari Gunther            47 Albuquerque NM       1:46:01.10   27:05  9:02    1:58 1:00:45  12.3    2:38   13:37           187 
   38 Roxana Reid              48 Placitas NM          1:50:36.40   37:57 12:39    1:30   56:45  13.1    2:38   11:49           365 
   39 Jerri Kinney             49 Albuquerque NM       1:52:27.60   32:49 10:57    1:32 1:00:20  12.4    2:53   14:56           247 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Bart Vanbloemen          50 Albuquerque NM         59:47.00   19:19  6:27    0:59   30:15  24.6    1:15    8:01           459 
    2 Ted Balph                52 Albuquerque NM       1:03:18.30   19:00  6:20    1:22   32:46  22.8    1:11    9:01            26 
    3 Jeffrey Danneels         54 Albuquerque NM       1:07:22.95   20:36  6:52    1:16   34:40  21.5    1:36    9:17           110 
    4 John Boland              54 Santa Fe NM          1:07:25.70   22:44  7:35    1:36   30:21  24.6    1:43   11:04            49 
    5 Paul Yourick             50 Albuquerque NM       1:07:27.30   21:18  7:06    1:09   33:46  22.1    1:35    9:40           500 
    6 Emiliano Zapata          54 Albuquerque NM       1:09:40.75   21:01  7:01    0:56   35:35  21.0    1:21   10:50           502 
    7 Jim Cusic                50 Albuquerque NM       1:09:53.90   22:33  7:31    1:55   34:59  21.3    1:47    8:42           107 
    8 Jake Lovato              50 Bernalillo NM        1:10:22.70   20:32  6:51    1:27   37:36  19.8    1:34    9:16           275 
    9 W. Terry Lamboy          51 Albuquerque NM       1:10:28.55   20:40  6:54    1:26   36:40  20.3    1:50    9:55           257 
   10 Mike Torneby             50 Albuquerque NM       1:12:05.50   23:30  7:50    1:33   36:18  20.5    1:41    9:06           448 
   11 Mike Benson              50 Albuquerque NM       1:15:07.65   25:57  8:39    1:55   37:39  19.8    2:00    7:39            45 
   12 John Castillo            53 Albuquerque NM       1:27:38.50   26:42  8:54    1:00   40:33  18.4    2:29   16:56            68 
   13 Scott Miller             52 Albuquerque NM       1:30:45.30   27:54  9:18    2:18   46:53  15.9    2:41   11:02           309 
   14 Keith Powell             54 Albuquerque NM       1:37:18.25   30:23 10:08    3:33   42:47  17.4    5:41   14:58           350 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jean Herbert             53 Albuquerque NM       1:09:29.35   19:51  6:37    1:28   35:57  20.7    2:45    9:31           207 
    2 Nancy Fortin             51 Albuquerque NM       1:11:09.70   22:57  7:39    1:17   35:00  21.3    1:25   10:34           154 
    3 Sandra Morrissey         50 Albuquerque NM       1:12:27.70   26:23  8:48    1:26   35:35  21.0    1:29    7:38           319 
    4 Michele Mals             54 Albuquerque NM       1:18:15.60   24:55  8:19    1:37   39:59  18.6    1:48    9:59           287 
    5 Maripat Glover           53 Albuquerque NM       1:18:37.45   26:46  8:56    1:20   38:48  19.2    1:41   10:04           174 
    6 Peggy Clews              51 Tijeras NM           1:22:45.60   26:27  8:49    1:54   40:54  18.2    2:13   11:20            82 
    7 Blasa Munoz              51 Albuquerque NM       1:23:41.90   24:02  8:01    1:42   41:35  17.9    2:04   14:22           321 
    8 Sarah Hartford           54 Albuquerque NM       1:24:27.45   23:46  7:56    1:00   43:40  17.1    2:17   13:47           200 
    9 Kristy Ott-Meyer         52 Albuquerque NM       1:27:22.35   25:04  8:22    1:40   43:23  17.2    2:34   14:44           322 
   10 Diane Verner             50 Albuquerque NM       1:27:32.00   25:32  8:31    1:27   47:32  15.7    2:10   10:53           463 
   11 Amy Rehfeld              51 Albuquerque NM       1:28:02.30   33:26 11:09    1:35   40:59  18.2    1:44   10:21           364 
   12 Ann Wehr                 52 Albuquerque NM       1:28:12.25   31:04 10:22    1:25   43:20  17.2    1:44   10:42           473 
   13 Laura Hudgins            51 Albuquerque NM       1:28:40.90   16:36  5:32    2:28   53:30  13.9    2:48   13:21           218 
   14 Brenda Solan             50 Albuquerque NM       1:29:09.05   30:57 10:19    1:45   43:47  17.0    1:36   11:06           422 
   15 Loretta Molina           53 Albuquerque NM       1:37:45.20   25:44  8:35    2:20   41:53  17.8    2:06   25:44           310 
   16 Terry Eisenbart          54 Corrales NM          1:41:37.00   31:11 10:24    2:33   46:01  16.2    2:23   19:31           133 
   17 Marilyn Gruen            50 Albuquerque NM       1:42:22.20   28:06  9:22    2:52   47:28  15.7    3:23   20:35           186 
   18 Terri Candelaria         52 Los Lunas NM         1:48:26.00   31:31 10:31    1:25   58:50  12.7    2:24   14:19            64 
   19 Jean Marquardt           50 Edgewood NM          1:51:45.05   33:35 11:12    2:14   53:48  13.9    6:40   15:30           289 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Rob Dickson              58 Albuquerque NM       1:17:44.30   28:00  9:20    1:28   39:28  18.9    1:43    7:07           121 
    2 Steven Desgeorges        57 Santa Fe NM          1:19:36.10   24:58  8:20    2:10   40:10  18.6    2:50    9:31           119 
    3 Richard Jaramillo        57 Albuquerque NM       1:20:44.10   26:02  8:41    1:52   40:50  18.3    1:53   10:09           227 
    4 Bart Womack              59 Farmington NJ        1:22:23.10   26:05  8:42    2:29   40:19  18.5    2:19   11:13           495 
    5 James Wendelberger       56 Los Alamos NM        1:32:36.65   38:18 12:46    1:23   41:05  18.1    2:04    9:48           482 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 M Kathy Foucar           59 Albuquerque NM       1:12:32.60   22:10  7:24    1:23   37:38  19.8    1:40    9:45           155 
    2 Ruth Chow                58 Albuquerque NM       1:14:48.35   25:04  8:22    1:26   36:30  20.4    1:50   10:01            77 
    3 Carol Davenport          58 Santa Fe NM          1:16:45.45   24:56  8:19    2:01   38:48  19.2    1:31    9:31           111 
    4 Robyn Broes              57 Albuquerque NM       1:18:54.80   25:57  8:39    1:25   38:51  19.2    1:33   11:12            57 
    5 Debi Wess                55 Albuquerque NM       1:21:16.30   29:27  9:49    1:18   40:05  18.6    1:37    8:52           483 
    6 Bonnie Hall              55 Albuquerque NM       1:25:58.00   25:58  8:40    1:04   47:51  15.6    1:41    9:26           193 
    7 Rondi Thornton           59 Albuquerque NM       1:29:35.65   26:38  8:53    1:30   50:08  14.9    1:36    9:45           441 
    8 Marcy Haig               56 Santa Fe NM          1:29:48.70   30:07 10:03    1:57   44:49  16.6    2:06   10:52           191 
    9 Barbara Riedl            57 Rio Rancho NM        1:29:54.60   29:53  9:58    1:35   46:28  16.0    2:24    9:38           368 
   10 Connie Beimer            55 Albuquerque NM       1:31:27.65   25:17  8:26    1:34   47:19  15.8    2:36   14:44            40 
   11 Mary Manchester          55 Albuquerque NM       1:35:49.80   26:41  8:54    2:24   53:27  14.0    2:31   10:50           288 
   12 Shelley Romero           59 Albuquerque NM       1:40:03.10   31:35 10:32    2:03   50:35  14.7    2:07   13:46           384 
   13 Suzanne Harper           55 Corrales NM          1:41:29.90   32:02 10:41    2:03   51:58  14.3    2:38   12:51           199 
   14 Pamela Green             55 Albuquerque NM       1:47:17.70   35:24 11:48    2:00   48:21  15.4    4:04   17:31           180 
   15 Susan Welker             58 Albuquerque NM       1:54:11.60   33:58 11:20    1:54   59:14  12.6    3:54   15:14           478 
   16 Janie Hamar              56 Albuquerque NM       1:59:33.60   39:18 13:06    3:03   58:03  12.8    3:36   15:35           194 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 William Wiley            62 Albuquerque NM       1:14:37.20   23:10  7:44    1:47   37:52  19.7    1:43   10:07           489 
    2 Fred E Winter            60 Taos NM              1:15:01.40   24:53  8:18    1:35   37:55  19.7    1:45    8:56           492 
    3 William Bearden          61 Los Alamos NM        1:18:06.75   26:53  8:58    1:27   38:14  19.5    2:14    9:22            36 
    4 Skip Wrightson           60 Albuquerque NM       1:18:29.00   26:04  8:42    2:12   37:02  20.1    3:25    9:49           496 
    5 William Bierck           61 Albq NM              1:19:57.40   27:50  9:17    2:06   38:37  19.3    2:29    8:57           508 
    6 Hartley Wess             62 Albuquerque NM       1:20:54.15   27:25  9:09    1:54   38:33  19.3    2:42   10:22           484 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Colleen Burns            60 McIntosh NM          1:12:38.70   21:12  7:04    2:05   39:58  18.7    1:18    8:09            62 
    2 Suzie Clements           62 Albuquerque NM       1:14:44.60   25:58  8:40    1:32   37:08  20.1    1:48    8:21            80 
    3 Kathy Black              61 Albuquerque NM       1:28:21.45   30:47 10:16    1:58   43:51  17.0    3:04    8:44            47 
    4 Carol Akright            62 Corrales NM          1:36:09.85   30:18 10:06    1:34   50:17  14.8    1:55   12:08             8 
    5 Kris Fullmer             60 Albuquerque NM       1:40:43.95   34:57 11:39    2:56   45:29  16.4    2:40   14:44           159 
    6 Nancy Thomas             60 Rio Rancho NM        1:42:01.05   33:21 11:07    2:09   46:04  16.2    4:15   16:14           440 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kent Blair               66 Corrales NM          1:08:16.25   19:42  6:34    1:14   34:51  21.4    1:59   10:33            48 
    2 Art Gardenswartz         67 Albuquerque NM       1:13:11.75   24:17  8:06    1:24   35:08  21.2    1:30   10:55           507 
    3 Denham Clements          65 Albuquerque NM       1:23:11.00   29:44  9:55    1:30   40:43  18.3    2:09    9:09            81 
    4 Stephen Stovall          69 Hesperus CO          1:25:48.25   26:23  8:48    1:08   41:58  17.8    3:39   12:42           430 
    5 William Depalo           68 Albuquerque NM       1:30:31.60   30:08 10:03    2:05   42:54  17.4    2:47   12:39           114 
    6 Barry Stone              66 Cedar Crest NM       1:38:00.65   30:22 10:08    3:36   43:43  17.1    3:26   16:56           429 
    7 Robert Hume              67 Albuquerque NM       1:51:50.70   39:45 13:15    2:06   49:19  15.1    3:48   16:55           220 
    8 Kenneth Balizer          67 Albuquerque NM       1:54:05.70   39:31 13:11    4:52   50:38  14.7    4:14   14:54            22 
    9 Thomas Carlow            69 Albuquerque NM       2:05:18.20   41:20 13:47    4:05   51:45  14.4    5:11   23:00            66 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathryn Aguilar          65 Albuquerque NM       1:17:13.00   27:21  9:07    1:34   36:33  20.4    1:27   10:22             7 
    2 Mary Johnson             67 Albuquerque NM       1:48:56.35   39:12 13:04    2:45   50:07  14.9    2:43   14:12           230 
    3 Brigitte Wiechmann       66 Bellevue WA          2:16:31.05   45:22 15:08    1:46 1:12:25  10.3    3:01   14:00           488 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 John Leroy               72 Las Cruces NM        1:14:38.90   25:04  8:22    1:08   37:38  19.8    1:36    9:15           262 

 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright  2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 09/28/2009 09:05 PM