Casper Marathon 09
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

Casper Marathon, Half Marathon & Marathon Relays
Casper WY - June 7, 2009

Marathon Half Marathon

Awards

Awards

Overall Males

Overall Males

Overall Females

Overall Females
Age Groups Age Groups
Relays  

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT US AT Liz@ccrtiming.com

 RACEDAY AWARDS - MARATHON
TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chuck Engle             M38 Dublin OH             2:49:00  6:27   113 

    1 Wendy Jacobsen          F33 Colorado Springs CO   3:40:43  8:26    39 

AGE GROUP AWARDS

Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Galen Gough             M29 Casper WY             3:26:44  7:54    95 
    2 Scott Buckingham        M28 Casper WY             3:42:32  8:30    12 
    3 Rick Purdy              M28 Cheyenne WY           3:53:22  8:55    72 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Alyson Kreutzer         F26 Denver CO             4:03:59  9:19    99 
    2 Jerilyn Glenn           F27 Los Angeles CA        5:53:18 13:29    32 
    3 Melissa Galloway        F26 Casper WY             5:53:18 13:29    28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Chuck Engle             M38 Dublin OH             2:49:00  6:27   113 
    2 Andrew Wlazlo           M31 Casper WY             3:04:12  7:02   115 
    3 Mike Cummings           M37 Midvale UT            3:30:29  8:02    16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Wendy Jacobsen          F33 Colorado Springs CO   3:40:43  8:26    39 
    2 Tiffany Reed            F33 Casper WY             3:44:33  8:34    73 
    3 Stacie Porter           F39 Casper WY             4:27:10 10:12    71 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Gregory Hennes          M49 Viola KS              3:28:07  7:57    35 
    2 John Weiner             M44 Casper WY             3:29:25  8:00    86 
    3 Mike Agamenoni          M46 Great Falls MT        3:33:01  8:08     3 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Catharine Speights      F44 Fort Collins CO       3:56:44  9:02   106 
    2 Peg Martinez            F49 New Orleans LA        4:01:09  9:12    54 
    3 Cristy Snellgroves      F42 Bradenton FL          4:23:42 10:04    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Terry Pescosolido       M53 Columbus OH           3:27:04  7:54   101 
    2 Terry Turner            M50 Casper WY             3:41:11  8:27    83 
    3 Billy Maybee Jr         M54 Evansville WI         3:49:40  8:46    55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Becky Estrin            F50 Stilwell KS           5:07:13 11:44    25 
    2 Joan McKelvey           F56 Pawnee IL             5:18:43 12:10    57 
    3 Jean Reid               F53 Louisville KY         5:57:57 13:40   103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
    1 Donald Landry           M63 Montreal QC           4:11:14  9:35   200 
    2 Larry Rubenstein        M60 Los Angeles CA        4:19:34  9:54   104 
    3 Bob Achille             M62 Chicago IL            4:19:56  9:55    91 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
    1 Therese Jochum          F63 Mooresville IN        4:51:59 11:09    40 
    2 Dorothy Frank           F64 Louisville KY         5:38:29 12:55    27 
    3 Gailmarie Berquist      F60 Denver CO             6:02:05 13:49    92 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chuck Engle              38 Dublin OH                2:49:00  6:27   113 
    2 Andrew Wlazlo            31 Casper WY                3:04:12  7:02   115 
    3 Galen Gough              29 Casper WY                3:26:44  7:54    95 
    4 Terry Pescosolido        53 Columbus OH              3:27:04  7:54   101 
    5 Gregory Hennes           49 Viola KS                 3:28:07  7:57    35 
    6 John Weiner              44 Casper WY                3:29:25  8:00    86 
    7 Mike Cummings            37 Midvale UT               3:30:29  8:02    16 
    8 Mike Agamenoni           46 Great Falls MT           3:33:01  8:08     3 
    9 Rance Myers              44 Phoenix AZ               3:33:52  8:10    63 
   10 Jeff Buckingham          31 Cody WY                  3:34:43  8:12    11 
   11 Daniel Jones             35 Loveland CO              3:36:45  8:16    97 
   12 Jeffrey Bruntz           41 Gothenburg NE            3:38:09  8:20    10 
   13 David Daer               43 Tempe AZ                 3:40:13  8:24    17 
   14 Terry Turner             50 Casper WY                3:41:11  8:27    83 
   15 Scott Buckingham         28 Casper WY                3:42:32  8:30    12 
   16 Billy Maybee Jr          54 Evansville WI            3:49:40  8:46    55 
   17 Michael Pipas            42 Alcova WY                3:49:45  8:46    69 
   18 Rick Purdy               28 Cheyenne WY              3:53:22  8:55    72 
   19 Doug Anderson            53 Wichita KS               3:53:35  8:55     5 
   20 Robert Hill              58 Burlington NC            3:54:02  8:56    37 
   21 Chris Corlis             48 Casper WY                3:56:37  9:02    93 
   22 Benjamin Yoder           31 Framingham MA            3:56:52  9:03    89 
   23 David Gillis             33 Cheyenne WY              3:57:31  9:04    31 
   24 Mark Ellis               47 McGuire Afb NJ           3:57:58  9:05    22 
   25 Steve Yantzi             56 Kemmerer WY              4:01:23  9:13    88 
   26 Ken John                 52 Fort Collins CO          4:01:55  9:14    41 
   27 Troy Meier               41 Gillette WY              4:02:44  9:16    59 
   28 Chris Estep              33 Woodland Park CO         4:02:48  9:16    24 
   29 John Volkman             58 Fresno CA                4:03:54  9:19    85 
   30 Brian Martin             39 Fishers IN               4:04:13  9:19    53 
   31 Donald Landry            63 Montreal QC              4:11:14  9:35   200 
   32 Jerry Wojtech            30 Las Vegas NV             4:16:14  9:47    87 
   33 Larry Rubenstein         60 Los Angeles CA           4:19:34  9:54   104 
   34 Bob Achille              62 Chicago IL               4:19:56  9:55    91 
   35 Kenneth Childs           60 Knoxville TN             4:21:50 10:00    14 
   36 Marshall Brown           54 Draper UT                4:22:26 10:01   116 
   37 William Ouchark          44 Bradenton FL             4:23:42 10:04   117 
   38 Dennis McKillop          57 Fayetteville NY          4:26:45 10:11    58 
   39 Andrew Tang              46 San Francisco CA         4:33:24 10:26    82 
   40 Kenneth Hart             50 Baltimore MD             4:37:45 10:36    33 
   41 Paul Sager               43 Washington DC            4:39:34 10:40    75 
   42 Juan Garcia              44 Miami FL                 4:42:36 10:47    29 
   43 Jacob Case               31 Salt Lake City UT        4:42:53 10:48    13 
   44 Alan Hirasuna            52 Simi Valley CA           4:43:50 10:50    38 
   45 John Molet               66 Northglenn CO            4:44:06 10:51    61 
   46 Robert Reffkin           30 New York NY              4:47:33 10:59   102 
   47 Thomas Lockhart          45 Colorado Springs CO      4:52:54 11:11    50 
   48 Gary Scott               58 Cheyenne WY              4:54:49 11:15   105 
   49 Craig Edwards            59 Aztec NM                 4:57:56 11:22    21 
   50 John Crilly              68 Georgetown TX            5:02:17 11:32    15 
   51 Sam Giamanco             63 St. Charles MO           5:09:03 11:48    30 
   52 Moe Hebert               68 Salt Lake City UT        5:12:52 11:56    34 
   53 Ken Yoder                62 Elkhart IN               5:12:56 11:57    90 
   54 Stick Crosby             21 Casper WY                5:15:54 12:03    94 
   55 Laurence Macon           64 San Antonio TX           5:21:38 12:17    51 
   56 Tom Nugent               45 Dallas Center IA         5:24:24 12:23    66 
   57 Billy Bishop             38 Scottsdale AZ            5:25:23 12:25     8 
   58 Charles Savage           70 Ocala FL                 5:26:27 12:28    76 
   59 Joseph Porter            51 Indianapolis IN          5:27:13 12:29    70 
   60 Chester Kalb Ii          63 Key West FL              5:30:03 12:36    45 
   61 Larry Wulffe             50 Wheaton IL               5:35:41 12:49   109 
   62 Eric Auflick             23 Casper WY                5:36:44 12:51     6 
   63 Bill Tushaus             71 St. Louis MO             5:42:13 13:04    84 
   64 Douglas Munsee           42 Albuquerque NM           5:42:27 13:04   100 
   65 Raoul Joubran            42 Casper WY                5:43:58 13:08    43 
   66 Dennis Fahrenbruch       62 Culbertson NE            5:58:46 13:42     7 
   67 Dennis Sluga             64 Elmhurst IL              6:09:16 14:06    79 
   68 Henry Rueden             59 De Pere WI               6:20:03 14:30    74 
   69 Timothy Koehler          57 Wilmington DE            6:27:44 14:48    98 
   70 Jose Perezarbelo         53 San Antonio TX           6:32:03 14:58    68 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Jacobsen           33 Colorado Springs CO      3:40:43  8:26    39 
    2 Tiffany Reed             33 Casper WY                3:44:33  8:34    73 
    3 Catharine Speights       44 Fort Collins CO          3:56:44  9:02   106 
    4 Peg Martinez             49 New Orleans LA           4:01:09  9:12    54 
    5 Alyson Kreutzer          26 Denver CO                4:03:59  9:19    99 
    6 Cristy Snellgroves       42 Bradenton FL             4:23:42 10:04    81 
    7 Stacie Porter            39 Casper WY                4:27:10 10:12    71 
    8 Lori Gerschoffer         41 Casper WY                4:32:02 10:23   114 
    9 Tracey Newenhouse        48 West Long Branch NJ      4:34:58 10:30    64 
   10 Elizabeth Johnson        46 Overland Park KS         4:36:59 10:34    42 
   11 Therese Jochum           63 Mooresville IN           4:51:59 11:09    40 
   12 Carol Earles             39 Ravenden Springs AR      4:57:03 11:20    20 
   13 Deanna Alvarez           38 Kirkland WA              5:05:57 11:41     4 
   14 Becky Estrin             50 Stilwell KS              5:07:13 11:44    25 
   15 Joan McKelvey            56 Pawnee IL                5:18:43 12:10    57 
   16 Barb Deininger           49 Douglas WY               5:22:07 12:18    19 
   17 Kari Woodward-Kozak      37 Greeley CO               5:27:30 12:30   108 
   18 Asako Simone             45 Euless TX                5:28:00 12:31    78 
   19 Annette Wulffe           49 Wheaton IL               5:35:41 12:49   110 
   20 Charlene Fields          39 Colorado Springs CO      5:38:25 12:55    26 
   21 Dorothy Frank            64 Louisville KY            5:38:29 12:55    27 
   22 Barb Juarez              42 Evansville WY            5:40:43 13:00    44 
   23 Evelyn Smith             49 Rockford IL              5:49:23 13:20    80 
   24 Melissa Galloway         26 Casper WY                5:53:18 13:29    28 
   25 Jerilyn Glenn            27 Los Angeles CA           5:53:18 13:29    32 
   26 Jean Reid                53 Louisville KY            5:57:57 13:40   103 
   27 Amy Murphy               49 Severna Park MD          6:01:26 13:48    62 
   28 Gailmarie Berquist       60 Denver CO                6:02:05 13:49    92 
   29 Brigitt Hartin           31 Austin TX                6:09:14 14:05    96 
   30 Marion Landry            64 Montreal QC              6:10:58 14:09    48 
   31 Lisa Vodin               28 Palatine IL              6:15:09 14:19   107 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS - MARATHON
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Galen Gough              29 Casper WY             3:26:44  7:54    95 
    2 Scott Buckingham         28 Casper WY             3:42:32  8:30    12 
    3 Rick Purdy               28 Cheyenne WY           3:53:22  8:55    72 
    4 Stick Crosby             21 Casper WY             5:15:54 12:03    94 
    5 Eric Auflick             23 Casper WY             5:36:44 12:51     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alyson Kreutzer          26 Denver CO             4:03:59  9:19    99 
    2 Jerilyn Glenn            27 Los Angeles CA        5:53:18 13:29    32 
    3 Melissa Galloway         26 Casper WY             5:53:18 13:29    28 
    4 Lisa Vodin               28 Palatine IL           6:15:09 14:19   107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chuck Engle              38 Dublin OH             2:49:00  6:27   113 
    2 Andrew Wlazlo            31 Casper WY             3:04:12  7:02   115 
    3 Mike Cummings            37 Midvale UT            3:30:29  8:02    16 
    4 Jeff Buckingham          31 Cody WY               3:34:43  8:12    11 
    5 Daniel Jones             35 Loveland CO           3:36:45  8:16    97 
    6 Benjamin Yoder           31 Framingham MA         3:56:52  9:03    89 
    7 David Gillis             33 Cheyenne WY           3:57:31  9:04    31 
    8 Chris Estep              33 Woodland Park CO      4:02:48  9:16    24 
    9 Brian Martin             39 Fishers IN            4:04:13  9:19    53 
   10 Jerry Wojtech            30 Las Vegas NV          4:16:14  9:47    87 
   11 Jacob Case               31 Salt Lake City UT     4:42:53 10:48    13 
   12 Robert Reffkin           30 New York NY           4:47:33 10:59   102 
   13 Billy Bishop             38 Scottsdale AZ         5:25:23 12:25     8 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Jacobsen           33 Colorado Springs CO   3:40:43  8:26    39 
    2 Tiffany Reed             33 Casper WY             3:44:33  8:34    73 
    3 Stacie Porter            39 Casper WY             4:27:10 10:12    71 
    4 Carol Earles             39 Ravenden Springs AR   4:57:03 11:20    20 
    5 Deanna Alvarez           38 Kirkland WA           5:05:57 11:41     4 
    6 Kari Woodward-Kozak      37 Greeley CO            5:27:30 12:30   108 
    7 Charlene Fields          39 Colorado Springs CO   5:38:25 12:55    26 
    8 Brigitt Hartin           31 Austin TX             6:09:14 14:05    96 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gregory Hennes           49 Viola KS              3:28:07  7:57    35 
    2 John Weiner              44 Casper WY             3:29:25  8:00    86 
    3 Mike Agamenoni           46 Great Falls MT        3:33:01  8:08     3 
    4 Rance Myers              44 Phoenix AZ            3:33:52  8:10    63 
    5 Jeffrey Bruntz           41 Gothenburg NE         3:38:09  8:20    10 
    6 David Daer               43 Tempe AZ              3:40:13  8:24    17 
    7 Michael Pipas            42 Alcova WY             3:49:45  8:46    69 
    8 Chris Corlis             48 Casper WY             3:56:37  9:02    93 
    9 Mark Ellis               47 McGuire Afb NJ        3:57:58  9:05    22 
   10 Troy Meier               41 Gillette WY           4:02:44  9:16    59 
   11 William Ouchark          44 Bradenton FL          4:23:42 10:04   117 
   12 Andrew Tang              46 San Francisco CA      4:33:24 10:26    82 
   13 Paul Sager               43 Washington DC         4:39:34 10:40    75 
   14 Juan Garcia              44 Miami FL              4:42:36 10:47    29 
   15 Thomas Lockhart          45 Colorado Springs CO   4:52:54 11:11    50 
   16 Tom Nugent               45 Dallas Center IA      5:24:24 12:23    66 
   17 Douglas Munsee           42 Albuquerque NM        5:42:27 13:04   100 
   18 Raoul Joubran            42 Casper WY             5:43:58 13:08    43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Catharine Speights       44 Fort Collins CO       3:56:44  9:02   106 
    2 Peg Martinez             49 New Orleans LA        4:01:09  9:12    54 
    3 Cristy Snellgroves       42 Bradenton FL          4:23:42 10:04    81 
    4 Lori Gerschoffer         41 Casper WY             4:32:02 10:23   114 
    5 Tracey Newenhouse        48 West Long Branch NJ   4:34:58 10:30    64 
    6 Elizabeth Johnson        46 Overland Park KS      4:36:59 10:34    42 
    7 Barb Deininger           49 Douglas WY            5:22:07 12:18    19 
    8 Asako Simone             45 Euless TX             5:28:00 12:31    78 
    9 Annette Wulffe           49 Wheaton IL            5:35:41 12:49   110 
   10 Barb Juarez              42 Evansville WY         5:40:43 13:00    44 
   11 Evelyn Smith             49 Rockford IL           5:49:23 13:20    80 
   12 Amy Murphy               49 Severna Park MD       6:01:26 13:48    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Terry Pescosolido        53 Columbus OH           3:27:04  7:54   101 
    2 Terry Turner             50 Casper WY             3:41:11  8:27    83 
    3 Billy Maybee Jr          54 Evansville WI         3:49:40  8:46    55 
    4 Doug Anderson            53 Wichita KS            3:53:35  8:55     5 
    5 Robert Hill              58 Burlington NC         3:54:02  8:56    37 
    6 Steve Yantzi             56 Kemmerer WY           4:01:23  9:13    88 
    7 Ken John                 52 Fort Collins CO       4:01:55  9:14    41 
    8 John Volkman             58 Fresno CA             4:03:54  9:19    85 
    9 Marshall Brown           54 Draper UT             4:22:26 10:01   116 
   10 Dennis McKillop          57 Fayetteville NY       4:26:45 10:11    58 
   11 Kenneth Hart             50 Baltimore MD          4:37:45 10:36    33 
   12 Alan Hirasuna            52 Simi Valley CA        4:43:50 10:50    38 
   13 Gary Scott               58 Cheyenne WY           4:54:49 11:15   105 
   14 Craig Edwards            59 Aztec NM              4:57:56 11:22    21 
   15 Joseph Porter            51 Indianapolis IN       5:27:13 12:29    70 
   16 Larry Wulffe             50 Wheaton IL            5:35:41 12:49   109 
   17 Henry Rueden             59 De Pere WI            6:20:03 14:30    74 
   18 Timothy Koehler          57 Wilmington DE         6:27:44 14:48    98 
   19 Jose Perezarbelo         53 San Antonio TX        6:32:03 14:58    68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Becky Estrin             50 Stilwell KS           5:07:13 11:44    25 
    2 Joan McKelvey            56 Pawnee IL             5:18:43 12:10    57 
    3 Jean Reid                53 Louisville KY         5:57:57 13:40   103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Donald Landry            63 Montreal QC           4:11:14  9:35   200 
    2 Larry Rubenstein         60 Los Angeles CA        4:19:34  9:54   104 
    3 Bob Achille              62 Chicago IL            4:19:56  9:55    91 
    4 Kenneth Childs           60 Knoxville TN          4:21:50 10:00    14 
    5 John Molet               66 Northglenn CO         4:44:06 10:51    61 
    6 John Crilly              68 Georgetown TX         5:02:17 11:32    15 
    7 Sam Giamanco             63 St. Charles MO        5:09:03 11:48    30 
    8 Moe Hebert               68 Salt Lake City UT     5:12:52 11:56    34 
    9 Ken Yoder                62 Elkhart IN            5:12:56 11:57    90 
   10 Laurence Macon           64 San Antonio TX        5:21:38 12:17    51 
   11 Charles Savage           70 Ocala FL              5:26:27 12:28    76 
   12 Chester Kalb Ii          63 Key West FL           5:30:03 12:36    45 
   13 Bill Tushaus             71 St. Louis MO          5:42:13 13:04    84 
   14 Dennis Fahrenbruch       62 Culbertson NE         5:58:46 13:42     7 
   15 Dennis Sluga             64 Elmhurst IL           6:09:16 14:06    79 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Therese Jochum           63 Mooresville IN        4:51:59 11:09    40 
    2 Dorothy Frank            64 Louisville KY         5:38:29 12:55    27 
    3 Gailmarie Berquist       60 Denver CO             6:02:05 13:49    92 
    4 Marion Landry            64 Montreal QC           6:10:58 14:09    48 

 MARATHON RELAY RESULTS
Place Team                                          Guntime    Pace   Bib# 
===== ============================================= ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chelsea's Boys                                   2:41:27  6:10   612 
    2 Rapide Promeneurs                                3:20:16  7:39   602 
    3 Red Hot Mommas                                   3:24:04  7:47   601 
    4 Stoopid                                          3:29:23  8:00   608 
    5 Team Wesco                                       3:38:24  8:20   603 
    6 Frontiero                                        3:40:19  8:25   613 
    7 CCXCII                                           3:43:28  8:32   611 
    8 The Odd Fellas                                   3:56:46  9:02   607 
    9 WAC #2                                           3:59:14  9:08   610 
   10 WAC #1                                           4:14:51  9:44   609 
   11 SCMEZ                                            4:27:26 10:12   606 
   12 Thomas Finnoff & Wilson                          4:46:31 10:56   605 
   13 The Waddle Squad                                 5:36:58 12:52   604 

 RACEDAY AWARDS - HALF MARATHON
TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jon Kinner              M29 Lakewood CO           1:20:24  6:08   407 

    1 Brenda Graham Gray      F47 Rock Springs WY       1:28:09  6:44   430 

AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                        City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bryce Parmely           M15 Casper WY             1:35:29  7:18   362 
    2 Jordan Colman           M16 Casper WY             1:50:25  8:26   420 
    3 Allan Akers             M15 Casper WY             1:53:52  8:42   424 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Megan Northrup          F19 Casper WY             2:16:01 10:23   358 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Scott Johnson           M27 Casper WY             1:32:41  7:05   342 
    2 Justin Kinner           M22 Casper WY             1:33:50  7:10   408 
    3 Brandon Gifford         M21 Laramie WY            1:36:37  7:23   388 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Jennifer Boone          F24 Lexington KY          1:39:20  7:35   418 
    2 Kari Skordas            F28 Rawlins WY            1:52:30  8:35   369 
    3 Katie Schneider         F27 Bar Nunn WY           1:52:54  8:37   431 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Tim Galles              M31 Casper WY             1:38:12  7:30   331 
    2 Dan Miner               M39 Casper WY             1:41:12  7:44   382 
    3 Rodrigo Gonzalez        M36 Denver CO             1:44:18  7:58   438 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Angie Van Houten        F31 Casper WY             1:46:17  8:07   402 
    2 Chris Wilcox            F39 Casper WY             1:51:22  8:30   403 
    3 Crystal Vang            F34 Casper WY             1:59:46  9:09   376 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Mark Wallace            M47 Casper WY             1:34:20  7:12   423 
    2 David Martin            M40 Casper WY             1:36:49  7:24   352 
    3 Guy Collins             M41 Plymouth MN           1:46:52  8:10   318 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Patricia Mann           F45 Casper WY             2:03:07  9:24   351 
    2 Kristin Landry          F42 Casper WY             2:03:42  9:27   390 
    3 Cindy Brown             F44 Casper WY             2:05:00  9:33   419 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Dan Staight             M54 Casper WY             1:38:06  7:29   373 
    2 Joel Milbrandt          M52 Las Vegas NV          1:42:42  7:50   410 
    3 Philip Spaude           M52 Casper WY             1:47:14  8:11   371 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Gail Deal               F50 Casper WY             1:46:05  8:06   322 
    2 Donna Ferguson          F56 Lander WY             2:16:31 10:25   327 
    3 Renee Hahn              F52 Casper WY             2:27:49 11:17   335 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
    1 Paul Grosshuesch        M61 Casper WY             2:20:58 10:46   334 
    2 Tom Leman               M73 Casper WY             2:39:26 12:10   425 
    3 Keith Mills             M61 Casper WY             3:11:40 14:38   434 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
    1 Jancie Trimmer          F60 Houston TX            2:19:19 10:38   399 
    2 Lana Phoenix            F60 Denver CO             2:37:27 12:01   364 
    3 Gerda Kalb              F63 Key West FL           2:46:53 12:44   344 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jon Kinner               29 Lakewood CO              1:20:24  6:08   407 
    2 Scott Johnson            27 Casper WY                1:32:41  7:05   342 
    3 Justin Kinner            22 Casper WY                1:33:50  7:10   408 
    4 Mark Wallace             47 Casper WY                1:34:20  7:12   423 
    5 Bryce Parmely            15 Casper WY                1:35:29  7:18   362 
    6 Brandon Gifford          21 Laramie WY               1:36:37  7:23   388 
    7 David Martin             40 Casper WY                1:36:49  7:24   352 
    8 Dan Staight              54 Casper WY                1:38:06  7:29   373 
    9 Tim Galles               31 Casper WY                1:38:12  7:30   331 
   10 Dan Miner                39 Casper WY                1:41:12  7:44   382 
   11 Joel Milbrandt           52 Las Vegas NV             1:42:42  7:50   410 
   12 Alex Kirchner            23 Casper WY                1:42:59  7:52   345 
   13 Rodrigo Gonzalez         36 Denver CO                1:44:18  7:58   438 
   14 Guy Collins              41 Plymouth MN              1:46:52  8:10   318 
   15 Philip Spaude            52 Casper WY                1:47:14  8:11   371 
   16 Charles Bright           38 Casper WY                1:47:42  8:13   310 
   17 Paul Case                42 Bar Nunn WY              1:48:25  8:17   317 
   18 Kevin Frank              38 Casper WY                1:49:09  8:20   330 
   19 Kurt Tyler               27 Casper WY                1:49:17  8:21   437 
   20 Jordan Colman            16 Casper WY                1:50:25  8:26   420 
   21 Barry Smith              37 Casper WY                1:50:53  8:28   370 
   22 Joey Wilhelm             36 Casper WY                1:52:26  8:35   415 
   23 Tj Henderson             24 Bar Nunn WY              1:52:54  8:37   433 
   24 Rick Hamar               53 Glendo WY                1:53:34  8:40   336 
   25 Allan Akers              15 Casper WY                1:53:52  8:42   424 
   26 Michael Belser           42 Casper WY                1:55:02  8:47   383 
   27 Michael Deal             23 Casper WY                1:56:11  8:52   323 
   28 Scott Wagner             33 Sahuarita AZ             1:58:53  9:05   416 
   29 Brad Williams            27 Casper WY                1:59:05  9:06   379 
   30 Michael Wallace          50 Cheyenne WY              1:59:13  9:06   378 
   31 Dennis Pineda            59 Reliance WY              2:02:38  9:22   405 
   32 Michael Simpson          41 Rapid City SD            2:03:15  9:25   422 
   33 Sean Cometto             15 Casper WY                2:03:20  9:25   319 
   34 Gary Kramer              50 Buffalo WY               2:05:55  9:37   347 
   35 Ken Schulte              56 Casper WY                2:09:10  9:52   397 
   36 Steven Dacus             25 Casper WY                2:09:44  9:54   385 
   37 Kevin Jones              41 Casper WY                2:11:56 10:04   343 
   38 Michael Munier           59 Arvada CO                2:15:00 10:18   395 
   39 Eric Calmes              26 Casper WY                2:16:28 10:25   313 
   40 David Ferguson           34 Casper WY                2:16:31 10:25   326 
   41 Robert Lever             59 Green River WY           2:18:28 10:34   404 
   42 Paul Grosshuesch         61 Casper WY                2:20:58 10:46   334 
   43 Marc Trimmer             54 Houston TX               2:38:16 12:05   400 
   44 Tom Leman                73 Casper WY                2:39:26 12:10   425 
   45 Andrew Ochiltree         29 Casper WY                2:48:14 12:50   359 
   46 Keith Mills              61 Casper WY                3:11:40 14:38   434 
   47 Thomas Lockhart          73 Casper WY                3:14:48 14:52   349 
   48 Errol Miller             71 Casper WY                3:19:09 15:12   355 
   49 Forrest Tobin            42 Casper WY                3:20:59 15:20   413 
   50 Charles Rodgers          64 Riverton WY              3:26:51 15:47   366 
   51 Anders Lankford          40 Broomfield CO            3:42:19 16:58   391 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Bib#  
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brenda Graham Gray       47 Rock Springs WY          1:28:09  6:44   430 
    2 Jennifer Boone           24 Lexington KY             1:39:20  7:35   418 
    3 Gail Deal                50 Casper WY                1:46:05  8:06   322 
    4 Angie Van Houten         31 Casper WY                1:46:17  8:07   402 
    5 Chris Wilcox             39 Casper WY                1:51:22  8:30   403 
    6 Kari Skordas             28 Rawlins WY               1:52:30  8:35   369 
    7 Katie Schneider          27 Bar Nunn WY              1:52:54  8:37   431 
    8 Katy Murray              25 Bonaire GA               1:55:47  8:50   357 
    9 Tiffany Dacus            27 Casper WY                1:56:32  8:54   386 
   10 Sarah Rogers             29 Casper WY                1:59:05  9:05   367 
   11 Molly Brown              20 Fort Collins CO          1:59:33  9:08   406 
   12 Crystal Vang             34 Casper WY                1:59:46  9:09   376 
   13 Maria Beken              32 Casper WY                2:01:32  9:17   307 
   14 Regina Johnson           34 Rock Springs WY          2:01:38  9:17   389 
   15 Jadiann Thompson         25 Casper WY                2:02:30  9:21   426 
   16 Heather Rogers           31 Casper WY                2:02:57  9:23   435 
   17 Patricia Mann            45 Casper WY                2:03:07  9:24   351 
   18 Anna Ray                 25 Bar Nunn WY              2:03:20  9:25   396 
   19 Brooke Umphlett          27 Casper WY                2:03:23  9:25   401 
   20 Meredith Campbell        32 Casper WY                2:03:28  9:26   314 
   21 Kristin Landry           42 Casper WY                2:03:42  9:27   390 
   22 Cindy Brown              44 Casper WY                2:05:00  9:33   419 
   23 Pam Miller               48 Evansville WY            2:07:45  9:45   356 
   24 Rebecca Zook             22 Casper WY                2:07:58  9:46   381 
   25 Sophie Michaels          41 Douglas WY               2:08:45  9:50   354 
   26 Erin Rose                29 Casper WY                2:09:12  9:52   368 
   27 Karla Case               45 Bar Nunn WY              2:10:36  9:58   316 
   28 Hannah Alison            39 Casper WY                2:12:21 10:06   303 
   29 Desiree Mamot            30 Casper WY                2:12:35 10:07   350 
   30 Donielle Williams        33 Casper WY                2:13:08 10:10   380 
   31 Kayla Singer             26 Evansville WY            2:14:35 10:16   414 
   32 Kayla St. John           26 Casper WY                2:14:58 10:18   372 
   33 Ann Ernst                39 Casper WY                2:15:36 10:21   325 
   34 Lisa Knox                43 Chandler AZ              2:15:36 10:21   346 
   35 Megan Northrup           19 Casper WY                2:16:01 10:23   358 
   36 Sarah Figueroa           44 Aurora CO                2:16:11 10:24   329 
   37 Donna Ferguson           56 Lander WY                2:16:31 10:25   327 
   38 Ursula Schultz           48 Cheyenne WY              2:17:31 10:30   398 
   39 Jancie Trimmer           60 Houston TX               2:19:19 10:38   399 
   40 Karen Lucas              49 Columbus OH              2:19:20 10:38   393 
   41 Trista Wagner            24 Casper WY                2:20:15 10:42   377 
   42 Beth Corley              27 Casper WY                2:20:54 10:45   321 
   43 Kim Omersa               36 Casper WY                2:20:58 10:46   360 
   44 Sarah Kreutzer           21 Aurora CO                2:21:30 10:48   409 
   45 Laura Burke              22 Casper WY                2:22:14 10:51   384 
   46 Sarah Fredrick           22 Colorado Springs CO      2:22:14 10:51   387 
   47 Deborah Shutts           31 Casper WY                2:22:53 10:54   421 
   48 Gina Goodrich            28 Buffalo WY               2:25:01 11:04   333 
   49 Renee Hahn               52 Casper WY                2:27:49 11:17   335 
   50 Tammy Baca               37 Denver CO                2:28:08 11:18   304 
   51 Wendy Figueroa           37 Lliff CO                 2:28:08 11:18   328 
   52 Andrea Peters            35 Highlands Ranch CO       2:28:08 11:18   363 
   53 Kate Buffa               30 Casper WY                2:30:39 11:30   312 
   54 Amber Miles              30 Casper WY                2:33:02 11:41   394 
   55 Bonnie Jensen            56 Casper WY                2:33:03 11:41   339 
   56 J.J. Brown               35 Lander WY                2:34:40 11:48   311 
   57 Lana Phoenix             60 Denver CO                2:37:27 12:01   364 
   58 Sue Hasz                 58 Larkspur CO              2:37:30 12:01   337 
   59 Tina Edwards             53 Aztec NM                 2:39:00 12:08   324 
   60 Rosalinda Barker         38 Casper WY                2:39:37 12:11   306 
   61 Stephanie Pritchard      39 Grand Junction CO        2:39:45 12:12   365 
   62 Patricia Baker           48 Belmont CA               2:44:23 12:33   305 
   63 Gerda Kalb               63 Key West FL              2:46:53 12:44   344 
   64 Kari Jensen              32 Arvada CO                3:01:02 13:49   340 
   65 Kimberly Jensen          27 Westminster CO           3:01:02 13:49   341 
   66 Bridget Rodgers          26 Aurora CO                3:01:09 13:50   411 
   67 Cynthia Corwin           45 Boulder CO               3:02:10 13:54   436 
   68 Della Works              74 Casper WY                3:02:58 13:58   427 
   69 Annie Tucker             52 Colorado Springs CO      3:03:03 13:58   375 
   70 Harper Park              57 Casper WY                3:15:02 14:53   361 
   71 Bernadette Meade         56 Riverton WY              3:31:58 16:11   353 
   72 Erica Jackson            32 Casper WY                3:36:42 16:32   338 
   73 Rebecca Lankford         42 Broomfield CO            3:42:19 16:58   392 
   74 Joyce Carrigan           62 Pueblo CO                3:51:54 17:42   315 
   75 Glenann Arnold           67 Greeley CO               4:11:36 19:12   429 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bryce Parmely            15 Casper WY             1:35:29  7:18   362 
    2 Jordan Colman            16 Casper WY             1:50:25  8:26   420 
    3 Allan Akers              15 Casper WY             1:53:52  8:42   424 
    4 Sean Cometto             15 Casper WY             2:03:20  9:25   319 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Megan Northrup           19 Casper WY             2:16:01 10:23   358 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jon Kinner               29 Lakewood CO           1:20:24  6:08   407 
    2 Scott Johnson            27 Casper WY             1:32:41  7:05   342 
    3 Justin Kinner            22 Casper WY             1:33:50  7:10   408 
    4 Brandon Gifford          21 Laramie WY            1:36:37  7:23   388 
    5 Alex Kirchner            23 Casper WY             1:42:59  7:52   345 
    6 Kurt Tyler               27 Casper WY             1:49:17  8:21   437 
    7 Tj Henderson             24 Bar Nunn WY           1:52:54  8:37   433 
    8 Michael Deal             23 Casper WY             1:56:11  8:52   323 
    9 Brad Williams            27 Casper WY             1:59:05  9:06   379 
   10 Steven Dacus             25 Casper WY             2:09:44  9:54   385 
   11 Eric Calmes              26 Casper WY             2:16:28 10:25   313 
   12 Andrew Ochiltree         29 Casper WY             2:48:14 12:50   359 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Boone           24 Lexington KY          1:39:20  7:35   418 
    2 Kari Skordas             28 Rawlins WY            1:52:30  8:35   369 
    3 Katie Schneider          27 Bar Nunn WY           1:52:54  8:37   431 
    4 Katy Murray              25 Bonaire GA            1:55:47  8:50   357 
    5 Tiffany Dacus            27 Casper WY             1:56:32  8:54   386 
    6 Sarah Rogers             29 Casper WY             1:59:05  9:05   367 
    7 Molly Brown              20 Fort Collins CO       1:59:33  9:08   406 
    8 Jadiann Thompson         25 Casper WY             2:02:30  9:21   426 
    9 Anna Ray                 25 Bar Nunn WY           2:03:20  9:25   396 
   10 Brooke Umphlett          27 Casper WY             2:03:23  9:25   401 
   11 Rebecca Zook             22 Casper WY             2:07:58  9:46   381 
   12 Erin Rose                29 Casper WY             2:09:12  9:52   368 
   13 Kayla Singer             26 Evansville WY         2:14:35 10:16   414 
   14 Kayla St. John           26 Casper WY             2:14:58 10:18   372 
   15 Trista Wagner            24 Casper WY             2:20:15 10:42   377 
   16 Beth Corley              27 Casper WY             2:20:54 10:45   321 
   17 Sarah Kreutzer           21 Aurora CO             2:21:30 10:48   409 
   18 Laura Burke              22 Casper WY             2:22:14 10:51   384 
   19 Sarah Fredrick           22 Colorado Springs CO   2:22:14 10:51   387 
   20 Gina Goodrich            28 Buffalo WY            2:25:01 11:04   333 
   21 Kimberly Jensen          27 Westminster CO        3:01:02 13:49   341 
   22 Bridget Rodgers          26 Aurora CO             3:01:09 13:50   411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tim Galles               31 Casper WY             1:38:12  7:30   331 
    2 Dan Miner                39 Casper WY             1:41:12  7:44   382 
    3 Rodrigo Gonzalez         36 Denver CO             1:44:18  7:58   438 
    4 Charles Bright           38 Casper WY             1:47:42  8:13   310 
    5 Kevin Frank              38 Casper WY             1:49:09  8:20   330 
    6 Barry Smith              37 Casper WY             1:50:53  8:28   370 
    7 Joey Wilhelm             36 Casper WY             1:52:26  8:35   415 
    8 Scott Wagner             33 Sahuarita AZ          1:58:53  9:05   416 
    9 David Ferguson           34 Casper WY             2:16:31 10:25   326 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angie Van Houten         31 Casper WY             1:46:17  8:07   402 
    2 Chris Wilcox             39 Casper WY             1:51:22  8:30   403 
    3 Crystal Vang             34 Casper WY             1:59:46  9:09   376 
    4 Maria Beken              32 Casper WY             2:01:32  9:17   307 
    5 Regina Johnson           34 Rock Springs WY       2:01:38  9:17   389 
    6 Heather Rogers           31 Casper WY             2:02:57  9:23   435 
    7 Meredith Campbell        32 Casper WY             2:03:28  9:26   314 
    8 Hannah Alison            39 Casper WY             2:12:21 10:06   303 
    9 Desiree Mamot            30 Casper WY             2:12:35 10:07   350 
   10 Donielle Williams        33 Casper WY             2:13:08 10:10   380 
   11 Ann Ernst                39 Casper WY             2:15:36 10:21   325 
   12 Kim Omersa               36 Casper WY             2:20:58 10:46   360 
   13 Deborah Shutts           31 Casper WY             2:22:53 10:54   421 
   14 Andrea Peters            35 Highlands Ranch CO    2:28:08 11:18   363 
   15 Wendy Figueroa           37 Lliff CO              2:28:08 11:18   328 
   16 Tammy Baca               37 Denver CO             2:28:08 11:18   304 
   17 Kate Buffa               30 Casper WY             2:30:39 11:30   312 
   18 Amber Miles              30 Casper WY             2:33:02 11:41   394 
   19 J.J. Brown               35 Lander WY             2:34:40 11:48   311 
   20 Rosalinda Barker         38 Casper WY             2:39:37 12:11   306 
   21 Stephanie Pritchard      39 Grand Junction CO     2:39:45 12:12   365 
   22 Kari Jensen              32 Arvada CO             3:01:02 13:49   340 
   23 Erica Jackson            32 Casper WY             3:36:42 16:32   338 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Wallace             47 Casper WY             1:34:20  7:12   423 
    2 David Martin             40 Casper WY             1:36:49  7:24   352 
    3 Guy Collins              41 Plymouth MN           1:46:52  8:10   318 
    4 Paul Case                42 Bar Nunn WY           1:48:25  8:17   317 
    5 Michael Belser           42 Casper WY             1:55:02  8:47   383 
    6 Michael Simpson          41 Rapid City SD         2:03:15  9:25   422 
    7 Kevin Jones              41 Casper WY             2:11:56 10:04   343 
    8 Forrest Tobin            42 Casper WY             3:20:59 15:20   413 
    9 Anders Lankford          40 Broomfield CO         3:42:19 16:58   391 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brenda Graham Gray       47 Rock Springs WY       1:28:09  6:44   430 
    2 Patricia Mann            45 Casper WY             2:03:07  9:24   351 
    3 Kristin Landry           42 Casper WY             2:03:42  9:27   390 
    4 Cindy Brown              44 Casper WY             2:05:00  9:33   419 
    5 Pam Miller               48 Evansville WY         2:07:45  9:45   356 
    6 Sophie Michaels          41 Douglas WY            2:08:45  9:50   354 
    7 Karla Case               45 Bar Nunn WY           2:10:36  9:58   316 
    8 Lisa Knox                43 Chandler AZ           2:15:36 10:21   346 
    9 Sarah Figueroa           44 Aurora CO             2:16:11 10:24   329 
   10 Ursula Schultz           48 Cheyenne WY           2:17:31 10:30   398 
   11 Karen Lucas              49 Columbus OH           2:19:20 10:38   393 
   12 Patricia Baker           48 Belmont CA            2:44:23 12:33   305 
   13 Cynthia Corwin           45 Boulder CO            3:02:10 13:54   436 
   14 Rebecca Lankford         42 Broomfield CO         3:42:19 16:58   392 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dan Staight              54 Casper WY             1:38:06  7:29   373 
    2 Joel Milbrandt           52 Las Vegas NV          1:42:42  7:50   410 
    3 Philip Spaude            52 Casper WY             1:47:14  8:11   371 
    4 Rick Hamar               53 Glendo WY             1:53:34  8:40   336 
    5 Michael Wallace          50 Cheyenne WY           1:59:13  9:06   378 
    6 Dennis Pineda            59 Reliance WY           2:02:38  9:22   405 
    7 Gary Kramer              50 Buffalo WY            2:05:55  9:37   347 
    8 Ken Schulte              56 Casper WY             2:09:10  9:52   397 
    9 Michael Munier           59 Arvada CO             2:15:00 10:18   395 
   10 Robert Lever             59 Green River WY        2:18:28 10:34   404 
   11 Marc Trimmer             54 Houston TX            2:38:16 12:05   400 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gail Deal                50 Casper WY             1:46:05  8:06   322 
    2 Donna Ferguson           56 Lander WY             2:16:31 10:25   327 
    3 Renee Hahn               52 Casper WY             2:27:49 11:17   335 
    4 Bonnie Jensen            56 Casper WY             2:33:03 11:41   339 
    5 Sue Hasz                 58 Larkspur CO           2:37:30 12:01   337 
    6 Tina Edwards             53 Aztec NM              2:39:00 12:08   324 
    7 Annie Tucker             52 Colorado Springs CO   3:03:03 13:58   375 
    8 Harper Park              57 Casper WY             3:15:02 14:53   361 
    9 Bernadette Meade         56 Riverton WY           3:31:58 16:11   353 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Grosshuesch         61 Casper WY             2:20:58 10:46   334 
    2 Tom Leman                73 Casper WY             2:39:26 12:10   425 
    3 Keith Mills              61 Casper WY             3:11:40 14:38   434 
    4 Thomas Lockhart          73 Casper WY             3:14:48 14:52   349 
    5 Errol Miller             71 Casper WY             3:19:09 15:12   355 
    6 Charles Rodgers          64 Riverton WY           3:26:51 15:47   366 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jancie Trimmer           60 Houston TX            2:19:19 10:38   399 
    2 Lana Phoenix             60 Denver CO             2:37:27 12:01   364 
    3 Gerda Kalb               63 Key West FL           2:46:53 12:44   344 
    4 Della Works              74 Casper WY             3:02:58 13:58   427 
    5 Joyce Carrigan           62 Pueblo CO             3:51:54 17:42   315 
    6 Glenann Arnold           67 Greeley CO            4:11:36 19:12   429 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright  2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 06/14/2009 08:23 PM