Jay Benson Tri
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

Jay Benson Triathlon
Kirtland AFB, New Mexico
May 11, 2008

If you still have a timing chip, please return it to us.
Click
HERE for instructions .

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT LIZ@CCRTiming.com

 

Awards

Age Groups

Overall Males

Clydesdale/Athena

Overall Females

Relays

Military

USAT sanctioned event: Results submitted for Rankings.

AGE shown and used for results is as of 12/31/2008 per USAT.

 AWARDS
TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== === 
    1 Hector Tovar             37 Abq NM                 54:36.45   425 MI  

    1 Aubrey Blair-Patterson   23 Abq NM               1:00:33.30    44 AG  

TOP MILITARY WINNERS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Hector Tovar             37 Abq NM                 54:36.45   425 
    2 Alexander Rawling        24 Abq NM               1:12:17.50   335 
    3 Rob Evans                37 Abq NM               1:12:33.25   125 
    4 James Breck              42 Abq NM               1:37:24.70    52 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
    1 Laura Stepko             28 Abq NM               1:22:56.90   409 


TOP CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Derek Depalma            24 Abq NM               1:02:39.25   106 
    2 Steven Hutchison         35 Abq NM               1:06:54.60   209 
    3 E.J. Anderson            26 Edgewood NM          1:09:23.25     8 

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
    1 Frank Cherne             42 Los Alamos NM        1:09:46.95    76 
    2 E.P. Higgs               43 Socorro NM           1:13:23.00   200 
    3 Michael Recker           41 Rio Rancho NM        1:16:05.50   337 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
    1 Holly Montoya            33 Abq NM               1:19:17.80   286 
    2 Susan Koehn              37 Abq NM               1:20:50.90   234 
    3 Teddy Decker             36 Abq NM               1:23:25.80   101 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
    1 Wendy Leighton           42 Santa Fe NM          1:20:08.35   243 
    2 Amy Ecclesine            53 Santa Fe NM          1:20:37.70   118 
    3 Karen Williams           46 Abq NM               1:29:40.95   460 

AGE GROUP WINNERS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Ian Einerson             13 Tijeras NM           1:32:39.60   120 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
    1 Heidi Barsun             12 Abq NM               1:24:34.45    28 
    2 Kaisha Davis             12 Abq NM               1:37:52.45    99 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
    1 Joseph Maloney           14 Durango CO           1:19:48.20   261 
    2 Joshua St. John          14 Abq NM               1:37:19.35   401 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)

 MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Drew Faturos             16 Abq NM               1:11:51.55   130 
    2 Jon Pilgrim              17 Rio Rancho NM        1:19:28.25   325 
    3 Jarryd St. John          16 Abq NM               1:28:54.30   399 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Jennell Higgs            16 Socorro NM           1:17:37.15   198 
    2 Kedra Davis              16 Abq NM               1:27:56.50   100 
    3 Sarah Casson             17 Abq NM               1:45:23.70    71 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
    1 Nathan Romero            19 Los Alamos NM        1:00:07.95   356 
    2 Barry Claman             19 Abq NM               1:01:50.20    77 
    3 Neil Segel               19 Abq NM               1:03:51.90   385 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
    1 Alyssa Higgs             18 Socorro NM           1:11:40.40   199 
    2 Lauren Burnham           18 Abq NM               1:12:53.40    62 
    3 Anna Roane               18 Abq NM               1:14:48.60   350 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Adrian Wagner            24 Abq NM                 59:21.20   439 
    2 Dan Harberts             24 Abq NM               1:00:40.90   184 
    3 Benjamin Abeyta          24 Abq NM               1:04:25.35     2 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Kathryn Van Dam          23 Abq NM               1:08:17.50   430 
    2 Paige Kinucan            23 Abq NM               1:08:42.85   230 
    3 Adrienne McGill          24 Abq NM               1:10:17.10   275 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Chris Werth              25 Abq NM               1:00:06.25   454 
    2 Nat Chakeres             28 Abq NM               1:00:17.70    72 
    3 Chris Whigham            26 Abq NM               1:01:46.70   455 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Katie Pettigrew          25 Abq NM               1:12:57.25   319 
    2 Dana Scofield            26 Abq NM               1:13:23.50   383 
    3 Kimberly Baca            29 Abq NM               1:16:56.20    21 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Shaun Burns              30 Thorton CO             56:35.25    63 
    2 Steven Montoya           31 Socorro NM             58:55.90   285 
    3 Aaron Forrester          33 Abq NM                 59:47.50   137 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kristin Moriarty         30 Rio Rancho NM        1:02:26.90   291 
    2 Nicole Rushton           33 Tijeras NM           1:03:51.95   361 
    3 Jane Pilger              33 Abq NM               1:08:14.60   322 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Clay Mosely              38 Los Alamos NM          55:09.30     1 
    2 Robert Browning          38 Abq NM               1:01:17.90    58 
    3 Mike Rahmer              36 Tijeras NM           1:01:57.70   332 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Deb Kidd                 39 Santa Fe NM          1:04:15.75   226 
    2 Amy Daniels              39 Abq NM               1:10:48.80    97 
    3 Karen Young              39 Abq NM               1:11:58.90   469 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jaime Dispenza           42 Abq NM                 58:55.05   112 
    2 Jeff Melvin              40 Abq NM               1:01:26.75   279 
    3 Thomas Smith             44 Abq NM               1:03:21.05   391 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Melissa Maloney          42 Durango CO           1:05:32.75   262 
    2 Susan Dallam             41 Colorado Springs CO  1:09:40.75    95 
    3 Sheila Hall              42 Abq NM               1:11:18.65   179 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Jeff Johnson             46 Los Alamos NM          56:46.10   218 
    2 George Dallam            49 Colorado Springs CO    59:39.80    96 
    3 Larry Kincaid            47 Abq NM               1:00:48.20   229 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Amy Regan                45                      1:04:33.50   338 
    2 Lorraine Palmer          46 Santa Fe NM          1:07:44.85   308 
    3 Becky Sullivan           46 Abq NM               1:12:02.50   413 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Perry Toles              51 Roswell NM             56:44.65   422 
    2 Preston Matthews         50 Santa Fe NM          1:03:24.55   268 
    3 Charles Farrar           51 Los Alamos NM        1:04:28.50   128 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Tamsen Schurman          50 Taos NM              1:04:34.25   485 
    2 Sarah Wilson             53 Abq NM               1:19:49.50   462 
    3 Joann Brown              52 Abq NM               1:20:32.65    55 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Jon Brown                55 Abq NM                 58:54.00    57 
    2 Ted Freedman             59 Santa Fe NM          1:04:33.55   143 
    3 Stephen Allison          55 Abq NM               1:09:27.60     6 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Carol Davenport          57 Santa Fe NM          1:14:50.50    98 
    2 Colleen Burns            59 McIntosh NM          1:16:31.55    64 
    3 Rondi Thornton           58 Abq NM               1:18:38.80   420 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Laurie Goddard           60 Abq NM               1:05:46.20   165 
    2 Elliott Foucar           62 Abq NM               1:12:02.90   139 
    3 Barry Field              63 Abq NM               1:12:08.45   133 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Kathryn Aguilar          64 Abq NM               1:16:51.85     3 
    2 Suzie Clements           61 Abq NM               1:17:24.60    79 
    3 Mary Giroux              60 Abq NM               1:27:59.20   161 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Kenton Blair             65 Corrales NM          1:09:45.25    43 
    2 William Depalo           67 Abq NM               1:34:18.30   107 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Mary Johnson             66 Abq NM               1:53:35.10   217 
    2 Brigitte Wiechmann       65 Bellevue WA          2:12:20.95   456 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 John Leroy               71 Las Cruces NM        1:11:08.40   244 
    2 Richard Park             71 El Paso TX           1:19:37.30   309 
    3 Richard Roth             70 Santa Fe NM          1:26:38.20   358 

 OVERALL MALE RESULTS
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 MIL-M Hector Tovar            Abq NM                 54:36.45   17:42  5:54   28:41                  1:04    7:12         425 
    2 M3539 Clay Mosely             Los Alamos NM          55:09.30   16:47  5:36    0:52   29:06  25.6    1:05    7:22           1 
    3 M3034 Shaun Burns             Thorton CO             56:35.25   18:55  6:19    0:49   30:04  24.8    1:00    5:50          63 
    4 M5054 Perry Toles             Roswell NM             56:44.65   17:26  5:49    1:01   30:20  24.6    1:16    6:45         422 
    5 M4549 Jeff Johnson            Los Alamos NM          56:46.10   17:44  5:55    0:44                 31:36    6:44         218 
    6 M5559 Jon Brown               Abq NM                 58:54.00   19:07  6:23    0:44   30:35  24.4    1:09    7:21          57 
    7 M4044 Jaime Dispenza          Abq NM                 58:55.05   19:44  6:35    1:11   29:26  25.3    1:22    7:15         112 
    8 M3034 Steven Montoya          Socorro NM             58:55.90   19:07  6:23    0:51   30:35  24.4    1:08    7:17         285 
    9 M2024 Adrian Wagner           Abq NM                 59:21.20   19:13  6:25    0:54   30:41  24.3    1:08    7:28         439 
   10 M4549 George Dallam           Colorado Springs CO    59:39.80   20:27  6:49    1:01   30:27  24.5    1:17    6:30          96 
   11 M3034 Aaron Forrester         Abq NM                 59:47.50   19:58  6:40    0:52   30:35  24.4    1:09    7:15         137 
   12 M2529 Chris Werth             Abq NM               1:00:06.25   19:22  6:28    1:07   30:55  24.1    1:25    7:20         454 
   13 M1819 Nathan Romero           Los Alamos NM        1:00:07.95   16:39  5:33    0:50   33:59  21.9    1:08    7:34         356 
   14 M2529 Nat Chakeres            Abq NM               1:00:17.70   18:04  6:02    0:59                 33:14    8:02          72 
   15 M2024 Dan Harberts            Abq NM               1:00:40.90   19:36  6:32    0:45   32:53  22.7    1:05    6:24         184 
   16 M4549 Larry Kincaid           Abq NM               1:00:48.20   19:35  6:32    0:43   31:59  23.3    1:02    7:31         229 
   17 M3539 Robert Browning         Abq NM               1:01:17.90   19:18  6:26    1:16   32:08  23.2    1:10    7:28          58 
   18 M4044 Jeff Melvin             Abq NM               1:01:26.75   19:24  6:28   32:27                  1:27    8:11         279 
   19 M2529 Chris Whigham           Abq NM               1:01:46.70   20:34  6:52    0:49   32:08  23.2    1:09    7:09         455 
   20 M2529 Nathan Zameroski        Abq NM               1:01:49.35   18:40  6:14    1:20   34:09  21.8    1:06    6:38         471 
   21 M1819 Barry Claman            Abq NM               1:01:50.20   17:47  5:56    0:45   33:20  22.4    1:11    8:48          77 
   22 M3539 Mike Rahmer             Tijeras NM           1:01:57.70   21:05  7:02    1:06   29:53  25.0    1:30    8:26         332 
   23 M3539 Todd Pilger             Abq NM               1:02:00.20   20:20  6:47    0:59   32:01  23.3    1:11    7:31         323 
   24 CL39- Derek Depalma           Abq NM               1:02:39.25   20:05  6:42    1:10   31:57  23.3    1:39    7:50         106 
   25 M4044 Thomas Smith            Abq NM               1:03:21.05   20:20  6:47    1:18   31:58  23.3    1:31    8:16         391 
   26 M5054 Preston Matthews        Santa Fe NM          1:03:24.55   19:43  6:35    1:16   33:13  22.4    1:32    7:43         268 
   27 M2529 Francisco Perez         Santa Fe NM          1:03:40.75   20:16  6:46   34:44                  1:20    7:23         317 
   28 M4549 Jay Gondek              Santa Fe NM          1:03:51.00   19:39  6:33    1:17   34:29  21.6    1:29    6:59         166 
   29 M1819 Neil Segel              Abq NM               1:03:51.90   18:20  6:07    0:50                 37:48    6:56         385 
   30 M3034 Joseph Weiss            Abq NM               1:04:04.10   17:58  6:00    0:42   36:17  20.6    1:26    7:43         448 
   31 M4549 Jim Wilber              Tijeras NM           1:04:21.10   20:00  6:40   36:36                  1:20    6:27         458 
   32 M2024 Benjamin Abeyta         Abq NM               1:04:25.35   17:59  6:00   35:56                  1:20    9:13           2 
   33 M5054 Charles Farrar          Los Alamos NM        1:04:28.50   20:39  6:53    1:23   31:51  23.4    1:55    8:42         128 
   34 M5559 Ted Freedman            Santa Fe NM          1:04:33.55   19:26  6:29   36:32                  1:14    7:24         143 
   35 M3034 Cody Hanson             Abq NM               1:04:36.85   20:43  6:55    0:54   33:42  22.1    1:25    7:55         183 
   36 M2529 Lee Harding             Abq NM               1:04:45.20   19:55  6:39   33:51                  1:26    9:35         186 
   37 M5054 Patrick Hall            Sandia Park NM       1:05:03.40   21:08  7:03    1:15   33:00  22.6    1:32    8:10         178 
   38 M3034 Jason Ricker            Abq NM               1:05:13.45   19:14  6:25    1:28   35:16  21.1    1:34    7:45         343 
   39 M5054 John Boland             Santa Fe NM          1:05:27.60   22:07  7:23    1:40   30:32  24.4    1:32    9:38          46 
   40 M6064 Laurie Goddard          Abq NM               1:05:46.20   22:02  7:21    0:53   34:53  21.4    1:19    6:42         165 
   41 M4044 Steve Griffin           Abq NM               1:06:02.30   19:16  6:26   37:11                                       175 
   42 M4549 Mark Liesse             Rio Rancho NM        1:06:14.60   24:19  8:07    0:52   32:32  22.9    1:14    7:20         245 
   43 CL39- Steven Hutchison        Abq NM               1:06:54.60   21:27  7:09    1:21                 33:22   10:47         209 
   44 M4044 Rob Aulwes              Los Alamos NM        1:06:56.80   23:13  7:45    1:16   32:35  22.9    1:42    8:13          15 
   45 M4044 Trace Peck              Abq NM               1:07:06.80   20:37  6:53    1:24   33:36  22.2    1:42    9:50         314 
   46 M5054 Curt McGill             Abq NM               1:07:10.05   23:20  7:47    1:20   32:55  22.7    1:25    8:13         274 
   47 M3034 Creston Kuenzi          Rio Rancho NM        1:07:22.30   22:08  7:23    1:06   34:17  21.7    1:39    8:14         236 
   48 M2529 David Patterson         Abq NM               1:07:29.30   21:02  7:01    1:49   36:20  20.5    1:25    6:55         311 
   49 M3034 Ryan Painter            Abq NM               1:07:39.20   21:41  7:14    1:10   34:38  21.5    1:46    8:26         307 
   50 M4549 Dave Deyoung            Abq NM               1:07:53.70   20:55  6:59    1:18   35:20  21.1    1:28    8:56         109 
   51 M2529 Tom Quirk               Abq NM               1:08:00.80   20:47  6:56    1:11   36:43  20.3    1:38    7:44         330 
   52 M5054 Scott Bennefield        Abq NM               1:08:09.15   21:33  7:11    1:26   33:15  22.4    1:37   10:21          34 
   53 M3539 Hans Barsun             Abq NM               1:09:18.80   23:17  7:46    1:16   35:07  21.2    1:31    8:10          30 
   54 CL39- E.J. Anderson           Edgewood NM          1:09:23.25   25:43  8:35    1:17   34:06  21.9    1:37    6:43           8 
   55 M5559 Stephen Allison         Abq NM               1:09:27.60   22:25  7:29    1:26   33:25  22.3    2:03   10:11           6 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   56 M2529 Shawn Taylor            Abq NM               1:09:29.65   22:08  7:23    1:32   34:10  21.8    1:35   10:07         418 
   57 M3539 Brad Gravelle           Abq NM               1:09:30.85   22:01  7:21    1:21   34:23  21.7    1:28   10:20         169 
   58 M4549 Tim Grenemyer           Abq NM               1:09:35.70   22:51  7:37    1:11   33:53  22.0    1:34   10:09         171 
   59 M6569 Kenton Blair            Corrales NM          1:09:45.25   19:57  6:39    1:15   36:10  20.6    1:47   10:39          43 
   60 CL40+ Frank Cherne            Los Alamos NM        1:09:46.95   23:39  7:53    1:25   33:32  22.2    1:41    9:32          76 
   61 M4044 Fred Rahmer             Placitas NM          1:09:51.50   19:33  6:31    1:06   34:29  21.6    1:19   13:28         333 
   62 M4549 Greg Roybal             Abq NM               1:10:32.75   21:49  7:17    1:21   34:50  21.4    1:52   10:43         360 
   63 M3539 D Smith                 Abq NM               1:10:43.50   21:36  7:12    1:31   34:20  21.7    2:43   10:36         394 
   64 M2529 Walter Schroeder        Abq NM               1:10:51.20   18:33  6:11    1:12   42:18  17.6    1:34    7:17         381 
   65 M7074 John Leroy              Las Cruces NM        1:11:08.40   23:50  7:57    1:00   35:38  20.9    1:45    8:57         244 
   66 M3539 W. Scott Jaworski       Abq NM               1:11:25.20   21:29  7:10    1:22   35:52  20.8    1:47   10:58         212 
   67 M4044 Craig Lawton            Abq NM               1:11:39.20   21:37  7:13    1:39   34:55  21.4    2:16   11:15         242 
   68 M5054 Thom Stein              Abq NM               1:11:42.20   23:04  7:42    1:27   34:27  21.6    1:46   11:01         404 
   69 M1617 Drew Faturos            Abq NM               1:11:51.55   22:00  7:20    1:32   38:29  19.4    1:37    8:16         130 
   70 M4044 Michael Giudicissi      Abq NM               1:11:57.80   24:22  8:08    1:18   35:43  20.9    1:27    9:10         163 
   71 M6064 Elliott Foucar          Abq NM               1:12:02.90   21:58  7:20    1:18   37:15  20.0    1:52    9:41         139 
   72 M2529 Christopher Speck       Abq NM               1:12:05.70   22:22  7:28    1:12   37:03  20.1    1:40    9:52         396 
   73 M6064 Barry Field             Abq NM               1:12:08.45   23:49  7:57    1:19   35:33  21.0    1:54    9:37         133 
   74 M5559 Paul Graham             Los Alamos NM        1:12:10.50   23:18  7:46    1:31   36:15  20.6    1:55    9:14         168 
   75 M2529 Joachim Marvon          Abq NM               1:12:13.90   20:14  6:45    1:44   40:09  18.6    1:54    8:15         267 
   76 MIL-M Alexander Rawling       Abq NM               1:12:17.50   21:16  7:06    1:01   40:15  18.5    1:42    8:05         335 
   77 M4549 Robert Gonzales         Socorro NM           1:12:25.40   20:03  6:41    1:10   36:08  20.6    1:43   13:24         167 
   78 M2024 John Chavez             Abq NM               1:12:28.40   17:25  5:49    1:43   36:41  20.3    2:50   13:52         486 
   79 MIL-M Rob Evans               Abq NM               1:12:33.25   21:06  7:02    1:23   37:40  19.8    1:59   10:28         125 
   80 M5054 Scott Miller            Santa Fe NM          1:13:02.35   23:39  7:53    1:56   37:30  19.9    2:08    7:53         282 
   81 M4044 Tyler Storm             Abq NM               1:13:03.30   23:35  7:52    1:27   36:26  20.5    1:38    9:59         410 
   82 M4044 Mark Stroman            Abq NM               1:13:09.10   23:31  7:51    1:06   39:03  19.1    1:23    8:09         412 
   83 M4549 Tres Latimer            Roswell NM           1:13:17.65   24:50  8:17    1:10   37:11  20.1    1:28    8:42         239 
   84 CL40+ E.P. Higgs              Socorro NM           1:13:23.00   25:33  8:31    1:36   36:18  20.5    1:42    8:17         200 
   85 M3539 Brian Manzanares        Pueblo CO            1:13:45.70   23:02  7:41    0:52   38:11  19.5    1:27   10:17         264 
   86 M2529 Jim Foucar              Abq NM               1:13:50.35   21:53  7:18    1:53   37:03  20.1    1:48   11:15         141 
   87 M4549 Mike Benson             Abq NM               1:13:52.60   24:35  8:12    2:29   37:24  19.9    2:03    7:23          36 
   88 M2529 Kyle Hartsock           Abq NM               1:13:57.80   20:18  6:46    1:10   38:20  19.5    1:25   12:47         191 
   89 M2529 William Proctor         Abq NM               1:14:07.75   23:01  7:41    1:20   38:05  19.6    1:53    9:52         328 
   90 M2529 Garett Renon            Abq NM               1:14:13.65   22:08  7:23    1:32   39:21  18.9    1:34    9:41         340 
   91 M2529 Benjamin Welch          Abq NM               1:14:16.20   22:59  7:40    1:26                 40:01    9:53         450 
   92 M4044 Nicholas Decker         Abq NM               1:14:20.30   27:33  9:11    2:18   36:13  20.6    1:47    6:32         102 
   93 M2024 Neil Sabol              Abq NM               1:14:28.15   21:06  7:02    0:47   40:02  18.6    1:32   11:04         364 
   94 M4549 Mike Torneby            Abq NM               1:14:57.40   23:43  7:55    1:28   38:44  19.3    1:56    9:08         423 
   95 M3034 Damian Lawrence         Abq NM               1:15:09.05   22:41  7:34    2:19   37:12  20.0    2:10   10:50         241 
   96 M3539 Barnard Cowboy          Crownpoint NM        1:15:15.15   23:23  7:48    1:22   38:29  19.4    2:29    9:34          91 
   97 M6064 Bill Wiley              Abq NM               1:15:22.30   24:15  8:05    1:43   37:38  19.8    2:01    9:46         459 
   98 M3034 Joshua McDonald         Cedar Crest NM       1:15:24.85   27:44  9:15    1:49   36:33  20.4    1:36    7:45         270 
   99 M4549 Carey Moots             Rio Rancho NM        1:15:36.20   22:25  7:29    2:13   38:30  19.4    2:28   10:02         289 
  100 M3034 David Babington         Abq NM               1:15:37.75   23:12  7:44    1:01   39:52  18.7    1:34   10:01          18 
  101 M4549 Jake Lovato             Bernalillo NM        1:15:42.85   21:00  7:00    2:14   40:51  18.3    1:50    9:51         252 
  102 M3539 Brett Weinstein         Abq NM               1:15:49.50   23:06  7:42    1:10   39:19  19.0    1:29   10:48         445 
  103 CL40+ Michael Recker          Rio Rancho NM        1:16:05.50   25:02  8:21    1:08   38:58  19.1    2:03    8:57         337 
  104 M3539 Brian Barlow            Abq NM               1:16:08.00   23:04  7:42    1:32   39:16  19.0    2:23    9:55          27 
  105 CL40+ Michael Garofalo        Abq NM               1:16:17.40   23:37  7:53    1:48   37:15  20.0    1:23   12:17         155 
  106 M2024 Isaac Garcia            Glorieta NM          1:16:28.65   23:29  7:50    1:37   41:16  18.1    1:36    8:33         152 
  107 M4044 Luis Loya               Abq NM               1:16:31.90   20:28  6:50    1:24   41:26  18.0    1:58   11:18         254 
  108 M4549 Jim Cusic               Abq NM               1:17:12.50   23:45  7:55    1:51   39:55  18.7    1:43   10:01          94 
  109 M5054 Joe Sadowski            Abq NM               1:17:33.55   24:10  8:04    1:58   37:43  19.8    2:22    9:23  2:00   365 
  110 M1819 David Conklin           Scottsdale AZ        1:17:34.40   24:35  8:12    3:01   38:42  19.3    2:42    8:37          84 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  111 M4044 Ron Vigil               Abq NM               1:17:56.25   23:27  7:49    1:46   41:58  17.8    1:52    8:55         432 
  112 M4549 Louis Salazar           Abq NM               1:18:08.70   26:14  8:45    1:06   41:18  18.1    1:36    7:58         366 
  113 CL39- Adam Trubow             Abq NM               1:18:12.75   23:41  7:54    1:10   42:44  17.4    1:20    9:20         428 
  114 M3034 Adam Lyons              Corrales NM          1:18:20.90   24:41  8:14    1:08   40:13  18.5    1:50   10:31         257 
  115 M1819 Bryan Wilson            Abq NM               1:18:52.80   22:14  7:25    0:58   43:07  17.3    1:51   10:45         463 
  116 M1617 Jon Pilgrim             Rio Rancho NM        1:19:28.25   26:11  8:44    1:31   40:45  18.3    1:17    9:47         325 
  117 M7074 Richard Park            El Paso TX           1:19:37.30   26:14  8:45    1:32   41:00  18.2    1:37    9:18         309 
  118 M1415 Joseph Maloney          Durango CO           1:19:48.20   20:54  6:58    1:10   46:30  16.0    1:49    9:27         261 
  119 CL40+ Ray Sanchez             Los Lunas NM         1:19:50.70   24:19  8:07    1:54   41:55  17.8    1:45    9:59         367 
  120 M5054 Joe Diaz                Abq NM               1:20:04.85   29:11  9:44    1:39   37:38  19.8    2:13    9:26         110 
  121 M2529 Dennis Gallegos         Abq NM               1:20:13.05   23:21  7:47    1:42   41:40  17.9    1:42   11:51         148 
  122 M5054 David Ortega            Abq NM               1:20:18.75   26:09  8:43    2:16   39:40  18.8    2:03   10:12         304 
  123 M2529 Jeremiah Stanton        Abq NM               1:20:46.20   21:35  7:12    1:14   48:50  15.3    1:56    7:14         403 
  124 CL39- Kenny Black             Rio Rancho NM        1:20:48.00   26:53  8:58    1:09   41:37  17.9    1:35    9:37          40 
  125 M4549 Keith Mallory           Abq NM               1:20:59.10   25:46  8:36    1:43   41:43  17.9    2:20    9:29         259 
  126 M3539 Kyle Linzer             Placitas NM          1:21:02.35   27:07  9:03    2:25   39:48  18.7    2:19    9:26         246 
  127 CL39- Rob Archuleta           Pueblo CO            1:21:13.35   25:16  8:26    2:20   43:18  17.2    2:15    8:07          11 
  128 M3539 Michael Sandoval        Abq NM               1:21:19.90   23:43  7:55    1:03                 46:16   10:19         374 
  129 CL40+ Michael Grenko          Abq NM               1:21:29.90   31:02 10:21    2:00   37:18  20.0    1:46    9:27         173 
  130 M5559 Steven Desgeorges       Santa Fe NM          1:21:46.60   25:57  8:39    2:04   41:37  17.9    2:45    9:27         108 
  131 M5559 Douglas Baker           Abq NM               1:21:59.30   25:54  8:38    1:57   39:31  18.9    2:09   12:30          24 
  132 M4044 Joseph Speroni          Abq NM               1:22:34.70   25:16  8:26    1:47   42:48  17.4    1:37   11:08         398 
  133 M5054 Dan Kelley              Abq NM               1:22:38.70   26:08  8:43    1:54   41:15  18.1    2:22   11:03         223 
  134 M2529 Matt Atkinson           Abq NM               1:22:42.30   26:06  8:42    1:53   41:35  17.9    2:29   10:42          12 
  135 M4549 Tom Bullard             Corrales NM          1:22:53.45   23:11  7:44    2:06   36:08  20.6    2:09   19:22          61 
  136 M4044 Orlando Dow             Abq NM               1:23:05.75   26:37  8:53    1:52   40:16  18.5    2:23   12:00         113 
  137 M4044 James Delgado           Abq NM               1:23:22.30   25:08  8:23    1:47   40:48  18.3    1:37   14:04         103 
  138 M4549 Rolf Riesen             Abq NM               1:23:39.60   24:59  8:20    1:09   47:21  15.7    2:06    8:07         344 
  139 M4549 Joey Sanchez            Abq NM               1:23:40.60   22:12  7:24    1:55                 42:55   16:40         372 
  140 CL40+ James Dennedy           Abq NM               1:23:45.90   25:58  8:40    2:37   43:32  17.1    2:39    9:02         105 
  141 CL39- Eleazar Bernardino      Santa Fe NM          1:23:55.10   24:37  8:13    2:25   39:58  18.7    2:22   14:35          39 
  142 M4044 Keith Kidder            Abq NM               1:24:01.00   27:12  9:04    1:46   37:02  20.1    2:30   15:33         227 
  143 M3539 Von Stell               Abq NM               1:24:06.80   24:38  8:13    2:02   43:47  17.0    1:58   11:45         405 
  144 M6064 David Babington         Abq NM               1:25:44.30   26:15  8:45    1:37   43:31  17.1    2:18   12:06          19 
  145 M4549 Edward Losinski         Corrales NM          1:25:52.20   25:58  8:40    1:59   39:51  18.7    2:30   13:36  2:00   250 
  146 M4549 Rob Durham              Abq NM               1:26:17.10   30:13 10:05    2:39   40:42  18.3    2:59    9:46         116 
  147 M7074 Richard Roth            Santa Fe NM          1:26:38.20   30:50 10:17    1:19   41:10  18.1    1:48   11:33         358 
  148 CL40+ Steve Moya              Galisteo NM          1:26:43.30   31:07 10:23    1:49   39:44  18.8    2:17   11:49         294 
  149 CL40+ John German             Abq NM               1:26:57.45   27:38  9:13    1:23   42:23  17.6    2:24   13:10         159 
  150 M4549 Richard Nevarez         Abq NM               1:27:45.65   26:41  8:54    1:59   41:55  17.8    1:40   15:32         298 
  151 M3034 Jeremy Vehar            Abq NM               1:28:34.10   22:11  7:24    2:06   43:13  17.3    2:35   18:31         431 
  152 M3539 Matthew Braun           Tijeras NM           1:28:37.50   28:25  9:29    2:52   45:15  16.5    2:15    9:52          50 
  153 M2024 Jonathan Hall           Abq NM               1:28:47.30   30:04 10:02    1:32   44:31  16.7    1:51   10:52         180 
  154 M1617 Jarryd St. John         Abq NM               1:28:54.30   28:02  9:21    3:05   46:18  16.1    2:33    8:59         399 
  155 M3034 Christopher Sanchez     Abq NM               1:29:07.25   27:06  9:02    2:06   46:00  16.2    1:43   12:14         368 
  156 M5559 James Wendelberger      Los Alamos NM        1:29:29.70   34:37 11:33    1:32   41:54  17.8    1:58    9:32         452 
  157 M2529 Jared Benavidez         Abq NM               1:30:50.55   24:33  8:11    2:16   43:10  17.3    2:02   18:52          33 
  158 M4549 Jeff Joseph             Abq NM               1:31:35.90   31:56 10:39    1:23   45:45  16.3    2:07   10:27         220 
  159 M1213 Ian Einerson            Tijeras NM           1:32:39.60   27:35  9:12    2:46   49:47  15.0    2:29   10:05         120 
  160 M4549 Paul Einerson           Tijeras NM           1:32:42.25   27:35  9:12    3:02   49:39  15.0    2:44    9:45         122 
  161 M5054 Kimmet Holland          Edgewood NM          1:33:03.50   29:39  9:53    2:25   45:19  16.5    2:30   13:14         205 
  162 CL40+ Michael McKinney        Abq NM               1:33:05.10   29:21  9:47    1:33   46:35  16.0    2:18   13:21         276 
  163 M2024 Sean Mallory            Abq NM               1:33:06.40   27:28  9:10    2:08   42:55  17.4    3:12   17:27         260 
  164 M5054 Robert Clougherty       Los Lunas NM         1:33:27.20   25:12  8:24    1:25   51:32  14.5    2:50   12:30          80 
  165 M5054 Chuck Villamarin        Abq NM               1:33:33.25   28:16  9:26    1:58   45:02  16.6    3:02   15:17         434 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  166 CL39- David Roe               Abq NM               1:33:38.70   32:29 10:50    2:06   41:00  18.2    2:51   15:15         354 
  167 M2529 Jason Garcia            Abq NM               1:33:50.30   26:18  8:46    1:33   51:15  14.5    1:57   12:50         149 
  168 M6569 William Depalo          Abq NM               1:34:18.30   31:19 10:27    2:08   44:28  16.8    3:01   13:25         107 
  169 M5559 John Hocker             Grants NM            1:34:22.30   25:06  8:22    1:54   47:47  15.6    2:33   17:05         204 
  170 M5054 Rusty Ragan             Abq NM               1:34:39.35   32:47 10:56    2:11   41:52  17.8    3:09   14:43         331 
  171 M3539 Frank Faris             Placitas NM          1:34:43.70   23:35  7:52    2:01   51:40  14.4    3:45   13:45         127 
  172 M5054 Steve Altmiller         Farmington NM        1:35:39.65   29:23  9:48    2:24   50:42  14.7    2:03   11:09           7 
  173 M5559 Ralph Weisenhaus        Rio Rancho NM        1:36:01.05   29:06  9:42    2:18   51:38  14.4    3:02    9:58         447 
  174 M1415 Joshua St. John         Abq NM               1:37:19.35   33:44 11:15   51:08                  1:56   10:34         401 
  175 MIL-M James Breck             Abq NM               1:37:24.70   34:01 11:21    1:59   48:20  15.4    2:03   11:03          52 
  176 M4549 Andrew Baca             Abq NM               1:37:52.25   30:48 10:16    1:57   51:08  14.6    2:02   11:59          22 
  177 M5559 Stephen Hazen           Santa Fe NM          1:39:28.55   30:50 10:17    2:15   48:48  15.3    4:45   12:53         193 
  178 M3034 Paul Kennerly           Abq NM               1:39:33.30   21:54  7:18    1:59   56:01  13.3    4:19   15:23         224 
  179 M3034 Nathan Conley           Abq NM               1:39:34.10   23:15  7:45    2:05   59:22  12.6    1:59   12:55          87 
  180 CL40+ Mark Bentz              Abq NM               1:45:15.05   34:54 11:38   55:25                  2:02   12:56          38 
  181 M5559 Keith Harper            Abq NM               1:46:27.70   26:56  8:59    1:32   51:53  14.4    3:27   22:41         188 
  182 CL39- Herman Chavez           Abq NM               1:48:51.85   34:13 11:25    1:48   52:44  14.1    2:46   17:22          73 
  183 M5054 Steve Atkinson          Abq NM               2:03:58.85   56:29 18:50    2:05   51:01  14.6    3:33   10:53          14 

 OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 F2024 Aubrey Blair-Patterson  Abq NM               1:00:33.30   19:10  6:24    0:54   33:06  22.5    1:06    6:19          44 
    2 F3034 Kristin Moriarty        Rio Rancho NM        1:02:26.90   20:41  6:54    1:00   33:23  22.3    1:09    6:18         291 
    3 F3034 Nicole Rushton          Tijeras NM           1:03:51.95   21:10  7:04    1:04   32:08  23.2    1:05    8:27         361 
    4 F3539 Deb Kidd                Santa Fe NM          1:04:15.75   21:33  7:11    1:10   32:35  22.9    1:15    7:45         226 
    5 F4549 Amy Regan                                    1:04:33.50   20:30  6:50    1:06   33:42  22.1    1:27    7:51         338 
    6 F5054 Tamsen Schurman         Taos NM              1:04:34.25   21:25  7:09    1:01   32:33  22.9    1:31    8:06         485 
    7 F4044 Melissa Maloney         Durango CO           1:05:32.75   21:35  7:12    1:24   33:58  22.0    1:25    7:15         262 
    8 F4549 Lorraine Palmer         Santa Fe NM          1:07:44.85   21:36  7:12    0:57   35:02  21.3    1:34    8:38         308 
    9 F3034 Jane Pilger             Abq NM               1:08:14.60   23:19  7:47    0:54   34:37  21.5    1:28    7:59         322 
   10 F2024 Kathryn Van Dam         Abq NM               1:08:17.50   23:07  7:43    1:01   37:03  20.1    1:09    6:01         430 
   11 F2024 Paige Kinucan           Abq NM               1:08:42.85   21:42  7:14    0:59   37:27  19.9    1:15    7:22         230 
   12 F4044 Susan Dallam            Colorado Springs CO  1:09:40.75   21:08  7:03    1:28   37:28  19.9    1:36    8:03          95 
   13 F2024 Adrienne McGill         Abq NM               1:10:17.10   24:11  8:04    1:23   35:50  20.8    1:26    7:30         275 
   14 F3034 Rebecca Babinski        Abq NM               1:10:19.30   21:10  7:04    1:07   36:35  20.4    1:18   10:13          20 
   15 F3539 Amy Daniels             Abq NM               1:10:48.80   21:39  7:13    1:21   36:23  20.5    1:37    9:50          97 
   16 F4044 Sheila Hall             Abq NM               1:11:18.65   27:00  9:00    1:29   32:31  22.9    1:58    8:24         179 
   17 F1819 Alyssa Higgs            Socorro NM           1:11:40.40   24:08  8:03    1:17   37:59  19.6    1:32    6:46         199 
   18 F3539 Karen Young             Abq NM               1:11:58.90   23:02  7:41    1:13   36:40  20.3    1:38    9:28         469 
   19 F4549 Becky Sullivan          Abq NM               1:12:02.50   24:28  8:10    1:05   35:22  21.1    1:21    9:49         413 
   20 F3539 Sasja Jackson           Abq NM               1:12:05.40   22:35  7:32    1:16   37:59  19.6    1:22    8:56         210 
   21 F1819 Lauren Burnham          Abq NM               1:12:53.40   21:51  7:17    1:28   40:01  18.6    1:41    7:55          62 
   22 F2529 Katie Pettigrew         Abq NM               1:12:57.25   21:14  7:05    1:01   39:21  18.9    1:17   10:07         319 
   23 F2529 Dana Scofield           Abq NM               1:13:23.50   22:46  7:36    1:18   39:05  19.1    1:33    8:44         383 
   24 F1819 Anna Roane              Abq NM               1:14:48.60   22:28  7:30    1:39   40:14  18.5    1:45    8:45         350 
   25 F4044 Debby Casson            Abq NM               1:14:49.40   26:47  8:56    1:16   36:56  20.2    1:27    8:25          70 
   26 F5559 Carol Davenport         Santa Fe NM          1:14:50.50   24:00  8:00    1:02   38:45  19.2    1:22    9:44          98 
   27 F3539 Amy Dudewicz            Abq NM               1:15:02.70   24:54  8:18    1:18   37:59  19.6    1:33    9:21         114 
   28 F2024 Shannon Stephens        Abq NM               1:15:04.90   23:28  7:50    1:49   39:01  19.1    1:37    9:12         407 
   29 F4044 Michi Seagrist          Abq NM               1:15:15.50   22:29  7:30    1:34   37:51  19.7    2:12   11:11         384 
   30 F3034 Carlie Johnson          Abq NM               1:15:16.35   24:15  8:05    1:11   39:05  19.1    1:45    9:02         214 
   31 F3034 Margaret Welk           Sandia Park NM       1:15:17.70   22:37  7:33    1:17   40:42  18.3    2:11    8:33         451 
   32 F3034 Delania Sather          Abq NM               1:15:21.80   23:45  7:55    1:30   37:02  20.1    1:59   11:09         375 
   33 F4044 Dot Wire                Abq NM               1:15:23.15   24:26  8:09    1:40   38:42  19.3    1:32    9:06         465 
   34 F3539 Melissa Begay           Socorro NM           1:15:25.90   24:08  8:03    1:15   38:51  19.2    1:41    9:34          31 
   35 F3539 Colleen Boyarko         Abq NM               1:15:27.35   25:33  8:31    1:45   38:28  19.4    1:42    8:02          49 
   36 F3539 Brittany Strobel        Los Ranchos NM       1:15:36.55   24:54  8:18    1:36   38:31  19.4    1:46    8:50         411 
   37 F2024 Elizabeth Balance       Abq NM               1:15:39.45   22:17  7:26    1:45   41:54  17.8    1:58    7:47          26 
   38 F4044 Sarah Black             Abq NM               1:15:41.60   23:02  7:41    1:14   40:26  18.4    1:39    9:23          41 
   39 F4549 Tracy Lavalle           Placitas NM          1:15:44.90   23:42  7:54    1:28   39:41  18.8    1:23    9:34         240 
   40 F3539 Jane Cudney             Abq NM               1:15:53.35   26:00  8:40    1:41   36:27  20.5    2:02    9:46          93 
   41 F3539 Kaelyn Pehrson          Abq NM               1:15:55.90   22:50  7:37    1:41   39:41  18.8    1:36   10:10         316 
   42 F3539 Beverly Rokisky         Abq NM               1:16:15.45   22:58  7:40    1:28   38:05  19.6    1:52   11:56         355 
   43 F4044 Elli Smith              Abq NM               1:16:18.10   24:09  8:03    1:19   40:03  18.6    1:33    9:16         393 
   44 F4044 Olga Spahn              Abq NM               1:16:20.65   25:08  8:23    1:49   38:09  19.5    1:50    9:28         395 
   45 F5559 Colleen Burns           McIntosh NM          1:16:31.55   21:02  7:01    1:43   44:51  16.6    1:12    7:46          64 
   46 F1819 Clare Callahan          Abq NM               1:16:41.10   23:58  8:00    1:22   40:38  18.4    1:41    9:05          68 
   47 F3034 Kristin Munson          Abq NM               1:16:42.30   24:37  8:13    1:20   40:04  18.6    1:35    9:09         296 
   48 F4549 Sandra Morrissey        Abq NM               1:16:49.30   25:08  8:23    1:57   40:22  18.5    1:39    7:46         292 
   49 F6064 Kathryn Aguilar         Abq NM               1:16:51.85   27:08  9:03    1:24   37:25  19.9    1:23    9:35           3 
   50 F2529 Kimberly Baca           Abq NM               1:16:56.20   21:40  7:14    1:44   41:29  18.0    1:25   10:41          21 
   51 F4549 Linda Stephens          Abq NM               1:16:57.75   23:12  7:44    1:21   41:23  18.0    1:52    9:12         408 
   52 F2529 Heather Philpot         Abq NM               1:17:02.35   25:00  8:20    1:51   37:27  19.9    3:08    9:38         321 
   53 F2024 Petra Fuierer           Socorro NM           1:17:13.00   26:37  8:53    1:10   39:05  19.1    1:49    8:35         145 
   54 F6064 Suzie Clements          Abq NM               1:17:24.60   26:25  8:49    1:27   39:03  19.1    1:41    8:51          79 
   55 F4549 Lynn Kozikowski         Abq NM               1:17:30.50   24:42  8:14    1:22   41:11  18.1    1:45    8:32         235 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
   56 F1617 Jennell Higgs           Socorro NM           1:17:37.15   24:13  8:05    1:35   44:08  16.9    1:33    6:10         198 
   57 F4044 Paula Hensley           Abq NM               1:17:41.25   24:31  8:11    1:29   38:55  19.2    2:08   10:40         196 
   58 F3034 Laura Taylor            Abq NM               1:17:53.10   24:17  8:06    1:53   40:01  18.6    2:52    8:52         419 
   59 F4549 Alison Robbenhaar       Abq NM               1:17:57.80   24:41  8:14    1:44   40:36  18.4    1:22    9:37         351 
   60 F2529 Elisa Dimas             Abq NM               1:18:01.80   24:16  8:06    1:22   41:45  17.9    1:29    9:12         111 
   61 F4044 Diane Burns             Rio Rancho NM        1:18:32.40   24:21  8:07    1:15   40:47  18.3    1:25   10:46          65 
   62 F3034 Keri Jenkins            Abq NM               1:18:34.20   23:48  7:56    1:25   40:51  18.3    2:07   10:26         213 
   63 F5559 Rondi Thornton          Abq NM               1:18:38.80   24:58  8:20    1:41   40:41  18.3    1:57    9:24         420 
   64 F2529 Meagan Keener           Abq NM               1:18:40.10   25:37  8:33    2:16   41:32  18.0    2:06    7:12         222 
   65 F4549 Enid Sullivan           Abq NM               1:18:42.30   26:12  8:44    1:48   39:26  18.9    2:01    9:18         414 
   66 F3034 Chavela Montano         Los Lunas NM         1:18:44.00   20:49  6:57    1:12   44:19  16.8    1:52   10:35         283 
   67 F2529 Penny Lord              Abq NM               1:18:46.40   24:17  8:06    1:13   39:37  18.8    1:38   12:04         249 
   68 F3539 Rachael Hundhausen      Abq NM               1:18:47.85   25:13  8:25    1:34   40:08  18.6    1:34   10:21         208 
   69 F2529 Micalene Cleavinger     Abq NM               1:18:51.95   23:48  7:56    1:25   42:43  17.5    1:41    9:17          78 
   70 F4044 Kim Brown               Abq NM               1:18:56.30   23:52  7:58    1:24   42:38  17.5    1:53    9:12          56 
   71 F3539 Christina Osmon         Abq NM               1:18:59.60   24:27  8:09    0:55   40:47  18.3    1:46   11:06         305 
   72 F3539 Debbie Bose             Abq NM               1:19:02.50   26:52  8:58    1:42   39:27  18.9    1:48    9:15          48 
   73 F4044 Lisa Denison            Abq NM               1:19:09.95   27:20  9:07    1:28                 43:27    6:57         104 
   74 AT39- Holly Montoya           Abq NM               1:19:17.80   24:53  8:18    1:21   42:49  17.4    1:42    8:35         286 
   75 F3034 Natasha Sutherlin       Abq NM               1:19:41.50   26:11  8:44    1:27   40:58  18.2    1:34    9:34         416 
   76 F5054 Sarah Wilson            Abq NM               1:19:49.50   26:42  8:54    1:06   40:21  18.5    1:44    9:59         462 
   77 F4044 Monica Pettit           Abq NM               1:19:53.95   24:19  8:07    1:17   41:00  18.2    1:34   11:45         320 
   78 F2529 Gretchen Ray            Abq NM               1:20:06.90   22:21  7:27    1:56   42:28  17.6    2:10   11:14         336 
   79 AT40+ Wendy Leighton          Santa Fe NM          1:20:08.35   29:38  9:53    1:02   39:40  18.8    1:44    8:07         243 
   80 F5054 Joann Brown             Abq NM               1:20:32.65   25:06  8:22    1:29   38:46  19.2    2:23   12:51          55 
   81 F2529 Danielle Fortier        Abq NM               1:20:34.30   24:12  8:04    1:13   42:50  17.4    1:55   10:26         138 
   82 AT40+ Amy Ecclesine           Santa Fe NM          1:20:37.70   26:08  8:43    1:08   41:53  17.8    1:45    9:45         118 
   83 F4549 Darla Cannon            Abq NM               1:20:40.75   28:37  9:33    1:47   39:38  18.8    1:45    8:56          69 
   84 AT39- Susan Koehn             Abq NM               1:20:50.90   27:12  9:04    1:09   43:08  17.3    1:57    7:27         234 
   85 F2529 Kimberly Welch          Abq NM               1:21:11.40   27:19  9:07    1:47   43:15  17.2    1:53    7:00         449 
   86 F2024 Barbara Wendelberger    Los Alamos NM        1:21:20.00   27:24  9:08    2:54   41:40  17.9    2:00    7:25         453 
   87 F5559 Robyn Broes             Abq NM               1:21:24.10   26:07  8:43    1:25   41:00  18.2    1:49   11:05          53 
   88 F5054 Michele Mals            Abq NM               1:21:28.60   24:58  8:20    1:11   41:06  18.1    2:17    9:59  2:00   263 
   89 F3539 Rachel Schoenwald       Abq NM               1:21:55.05   27:51  9:17    1:30   41:44  17.9    1:50    9:03         380 
   90 F3034 Ashley Harris           Abq NM               1:22:42.30   24:04  8:02    2:04   46:34  16.0    1:40    8:23         189 
   91 F3539 Michelle Watson         Abq NM               1:22:44.60   26:29  8:50    1:46   44:15  16.9    2:08    8:10         442 
   92 F4549 Christina Behr-Andres   Los Alamos NM        1:22:50.20   29:02  9:41    1:24   40:11  18.6    2:00   10:15          32 
   93 F3034 Rucha Bond              Abq NM               1:22:54.15   26:49  8:57    1:58   43:49  17.0    1:43    8:38          47 
   94 MIL-F Laura Stepko            Abq NM               1:22:56.90   28:28  9:30    1:45   42:26  17.6    1:54    8:27         409 
   95 F5054 Nancy Seidman           Abq NM               1:23:01.90   25:49  8:37    1:18   43:49  17.0    1:33   10:36         386 
   96 F5559 Barbara Rivers          Abq NM               1:23:15.80   28:34  9:32    1:33   40:25  18.4    1:46   11:00         349 
   97 F4549 Laura Pavatt            Rio Rancho NM        1:23:18.20   26:32  8:51    1:17   41:45  17.9    1:27   12:19         312 
   98 F4549 Debra Kincaid           Abq NM               1:23:20.85   26:43  8:55    1:18   41:57  17.8    1:36   11:49         228 
   99 F4549 Elizabeth Fleddermann   Abq NM               1:23:22.70   22:49  7:37    1:47   46:47  15.9    2:54    9:08         136 
  100 AT39- Teddy Decker            Abq NM               1:23:25.80   31:43 10:35    1:14   41:20  18.0    1:33    7:39         101 
  101 F3034 Marissa Greenberg       Corrales NM          1:23:32.85   25:33  8:31    1:16   43:04  17.3    2:07   11:36         170 
  102 F3034 Kelly Maes              Abq NM               1:23:34.40   27:14  9:05    1:26   41:53  17.8    2:17   10:46         258 
  103 F1819 Hannah Johnson          Cedar Crest NM       1:23:36.10   26:50  8:57    1:26   44:37  16.7    1:42    9:05         216 
  104 F2024 Adrien Reyes            Abq NM               1:23:39.00   25:53  8:38    1:22   44:02  16.9    1:39   10:46         341 
  105 F2529 Lindsey Babington       Abq NM               1:24:06.65   31:02 10:21    1:12   41:54  17.8    1:46    8:14          17 
  106 F1213 Heidi Barsun            Abq NM               1:24:34.45   28:53  9:38    1:26   44:32  16.7    1:27    8:19          28 
  107 F4549 Pam McNett              Abq NM               1:24:36.15   29:35  9:52    1:07   42:50  17.4    2:00    9:07         277 
  108 F5054 Amy Rehfeld             Abq NM               1:24:47.65   29:35  9:52    1:49   40:52  18.2    1:55   10:40         339 
  109 F3539 Brenda Woodyard         Albuquerque NM       1:25:00.55   27:22  9:08    1:56   43:27  17.2    1:53   10:25         466 
  110 F2529 Ruth Roybal             Abq NM               1:25:14.10   28:22  9:28    1:35   45:44  16.3    1:56    7:38         359 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  111 AT39- Michelle German         Abq NM               1:25:16.90   27:44  9:15    1:39   43:31  17.1    2:03   10:22         158 
  112 F5054 Dusty Kleyboecker       Abq NM               1:25:30.55   25:47  8:36    1:27   47:52  15.6    2:36    7:51         232 
  113 F4044 Kirsten Bennett         Abq NM               1:25:55.10   27:32  9:11    1:56   44:36  16.7    2:22    9:32          35 
  114 F2024 Jennifer Olson          Cedar Crest NM       1:25:56.40   26:16  8:46    1:04   46:26  16.1    1:34   10:39         301 
  115 AT39- Anita Roe               Abq NM               1:26:13.10   32:48 10:56    1:26   40:16  18.5    1:21   10:25         353 
  116 F4044 Heather Morgan          Abq NM               1:26:24.10   29:06  9:42    1:25   43:09  17.3    1:58   10:48         290 
  117 F3539 Krista Alfredo          Abq NM               1:26:25.65   27:22  9:08    1:58   44:44  16.7    2:13   10:11           5 
  118 F3034 Mistie Micklevitz       Abq NM               1:26:30.70   30:26 10:09    1:58   43:09  17.3    2:41    8:20         280 
  119 AT39- Mary Clum               Abq NM               1:26:41.70   31:15 10:25    1:27   42:14  17.7    1:49    9:59          81 
  120 F3539 Maureen Fronek          Edgewood NM          1:26:48.70   25:48  8:36    1:48   44:49  16.6    2:02   12:24         144 
  121 F3539 Bonnie Barsun           Abq NM               1:26:59.35   29:00  9:40    1:52   44:11  16.9    1:55   10:04          29 
  122 F3539 Ami Rintoul             Abq NM               1:27:07.00   28:06  9:22    2:10   44:26  16.8    2:02   10:26         345 
  123 F4044 Lisa Gerber             Corrales NM          1:27:30.90   27:26  9:09    1:49   47:47  15.6    2:22    8:09         157 
  124 F1819 Kelsi Felson            Santa Fe NM          1:27:41.80   25:18  8:26    1:30   48:58  15.2    2:04    9:54         131 
  125 F4549 Tania Lovato            Bernalillo NM        1:27:54.10   28:14  9:25    3:07   43:07  17.3    2:26   11:02         251 
  126 F1617 Kedra Davis             Abq NM               1:27:56.50   25:36  8:32    1:16   51:28  14.5    1:40    7:59         100 
  127 F6064 Mary Giroux             Abq NM               1:27:59.20   27:47  9:16    2:01   44:02  16.9    2:18   11:54         161 
  128 F2024 Elizabeth Rivers        Abq NM               1:28:05.35   28:02  9:21    1:30   45:56  16.2    1:42   10:58         348 
  129 F3034 Elizabeth Conley        Abq NM               1:28:27.60   27:14  9:05    1:45   48:18  15.4    1:40    9:33          86 
  130 F4044 Mieke Breck             Abq NM               1:28:35.70   24:17  8:06    2:04   46:45  15.9    1:55   13:37          51 
  131 F4044 Elena Scheller          Abq NM               1:28:41.95   25:01  8:21    0:58   44:21  16.8    1:48   16:36         376 
  132 F4044 Staci Harris            Abq NM               1:28:43.20   30:48 10:16    1:07   42:28  17.6    2:30   11:52         190 
  133 F4549 Carol Cochran           Abq NM               1:28:46.70   27:00  9:00    1:49   45:35  16.4    1:50   12:35          82 
  134 F5054 Joan Griffin            Abq NM               1:28:48.25   30:43 10:15    1:52   43:07  17.3    1:48   11:21         174 
  135 F2529 Jodie Garcia            Abq NM               1:28:49.70   25:31  8:31    1:23   45:31  16.4    1:41   14:46         150 
  136 F3539 Michelle Giese          Abq NM               1:28:56.35   27:42  9:14    2:03   43:25  17.2    1:48   13:59         160 
  137 F3539 Mary McGarrity          Abq NM               1:28:59.95   27:35  9:12    1:50   47:42  15.6    1:44   10:11         273 
  138 F4549 Donna Luca              Placitas NM          1:29:07.00   27:38  9:13    2:23   43:25  17.2    2:08   13:35         255 
  139 F6064 Gail Aycock             Santa Fe NM          1:29:11.45   30:16 10:06    1:41   44:23  16.8    2:00   10:54          16 
  140 F4044 Nicole Ferry            Los Alamos NM        1:29:17.60   29:54  9:58    2:04   42:58  17.4    2:03   12:21         132 
  141 F5054 Yvonne Sanchez          Abq NM               1:29:22.55   25:52  8:38    2:06   43:45  17.0    2:18   15:24         371 
  142 F4549 Charolette Yazzie       Twin Lakes NM        1:29:25.85   27:06  9:02    1:07   43:45  17.0    2:05   15:25         468 
  143 F3539 Kristin Grenemyer       Abq NM               1:29:29.80   29:46  9:56    1:32   43:58  17.0    2:01   12:15         172 
  144 F6064 Carole Cook             El Paso TX           1:29:38.00   27:43  9:15    1:30   45:41  16.3    2:14   12:32          89 
  145 AT40+ Karen Williams          Abq NM               1:29:40.95   31:04 10:22    1:55   43:30  17.1    2:15   11:00         460 
  146 AT40+ Lori De Ravello         Abq NM               1:29:44.70   27:37  9:13    1:53   42:46  17.4    1:49   15:43         334 
  147 F4044 Jennifer McCumber       Abq NM               1:29:46.75   30:20 10:07    1:30   46:28  16.0    1:51    9:40         269 
  148 F3034 Carrie Stansbery        Cedar Crest NM       1:29:58.20   32:05 10:42    1:40   42:45  17.4    1:58   11:33         402 
  149 F4044 Diane Gaetz             Abq NM               1:30:02.45   31:07 10:23    1:32   45:10  16.5    1:57   10:18         147 
  150 F4549 Becky Sander            Abq NM               1:30:10.80   30:50 10:17    2:21   41:38  17.9    2:33   12:51         373 
  151 F4549 Dibby Olson             Silver City NM       1:30:14.20   25:41  8:34    2:04   50:58  14.6    2:36    8:57         302 
  152 F4549 Romy Toussaint          Lawrence NJ          1:30:15.85   25:35  8:32    1:24   49:11  15.2    2:20   11:48         424 
  153 F3539 Erica Stell             Abq NM               1:30:16.95   29:44  9:55    1:57   47:14  15.8    2:05    9:19         406 
  154 F3539 Laura Pearn             Rio Rancho NM        1:30:18.75   25:50  8:37    1:20   47:18  15.8    1:59   13:54         313 
  155 F5559 Marcy Haig              Santa Fe NM          1:30:46.20   28:37  9:33    1:51   47:02  15.9    2:18   11:00         176 
  156 F4044 Mary Garcia             Corrales NM          1:30:50.30   27:58  9:20    1:37   45:08  16.5    1:57   14:13         151 
  157 F4044 R.L. Sumiko Moots       Rio Rancho NM        1:30:58.05   28:31  9:31    1:54   46:46  15.9    1:49   10:01  2:00   288 
  158 F4549 Jean Moya               Galisteo NM          1:30:58.65   26:12  8:44    1:59   44:52  16.6    2:08   15:49         293 
  159 F2024 Genevieve Richter       Abq NM               1:31:02.05   30:00 10:00    1:43   46:50  15.9    2:25   10:06         342 
  160 AT39- Gayl Crandall           Abq NM               1:31:13.65   29:50  9:57    1:20   46:59  15.9    2:23   10:44          92 
  161 F4549 Nancy St. John          Abq NM               1:31:21.75   30:52 10:18    2:11   45:10  16.5    2:24   10:47         400 
  162 F4044 Debbie Duran            Santa Fe NM          1:32:10.55   27:40  9:14    2:02   45:03  16.6    2:41   14:47         115 
  163 F3034 Tara O'Dowd             Abq NM               1:32:14.65   28:08  9:23    1:44   47:15  15.8    2:30   12:40         300 
  164 AT40+ Zoe Schlenker           Abq NM               1:32:47.20   30:47 10:16    1:39   47:58  15.5    1:55   10:30         377 
  165 F5054 Blasa Munoz             Abq NM               1:33:02.75   23:13  7:45    2:26   50:14  14.8    2:30   14:42         295 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  166 F4549 Kathryn Faturos         Abq NM               1:33:05.55   28:33  9:31    1:23   52:11  14.3    2:04    8:57         129 
  167 F4044 Amy Sun                 Abq NM               1:33:28.60   27:47  9:16    1:35   49:52  15.0    1:55   12:22         415 
  168 F3034 Jessie Winter           Abq NM               1:33:35.90   29:33  9:51    1:25   50:16  14.8    1:55   10:29         464 
  169 F4549 Karen Proicou           Los Alamos NM        1:34:22.05   30:44 10:15    2:34   46:54  15.9    2:41   11:31         329 
  170 F2529 Aimee Wunsch            Abq NM               1:34:24.70   29:46  9:56    0:57   49:36  15.0    1:39   12:29         467 
  171 F5559 Deborah Webster         Abq NM               1:34:29.05   33:40 11:14    1:30   44:59  16.6    2:14   12:08         444 
  172 F6064 Karin Roth              Santa Fe NM          1:34:47.05   33:50 11:17    1:47   45:56  16.2    2:35   10:41         357 
  173 F2529 Regina Chavez           Abq NM               1:34:57.20   31:17 10:26    2:09   47:23  15.7    2:08   12:01          75 
  174 F3539 Kelly Jones             Abq NM               1:35:04.45   34:13 11:25    1:43   47:07  15.8    2:25    9:38         219 
  175 F2529 Amy Spence              Farmington NM        1:35:29.90   29:47  9:56    1:33   50:19  14.8    2:37   11:16         397 
  176 F4549 Julie Einerson          Tijeras NM           1:35:49.30   26:51  8:57    2:13   49:49  15.0    2:50   14:08         121 
  177 F3539 Kathleen Moore          Abq NM               1:35:51.10   34:13 11:25    1:42   43:44  17.0    2:10   14:05         287 
  178 AT40+ Tina Jaramillo          Abq NM               1:36:00.65   28:52  9:38    1:18   51:58  14.3    2:20   11:34         211 
  179 F2024 Joylynn Lovato          Abq NM               1:36:11.50   28:14  9:25    3:08   48:13  15.5    3:05   13:34         253 
  180 F4044 Jennifer Benson         Abq NM               1:36:34.85   31:37 10:33    1:33   49:37  15.0    2:30   11:21          37 
  181 F4044 Deborah Risberg         Abq NM               1:36:52.40   32:39 10:53    3:20   47:20  15.8    2:37   11:00         346 
  182 F5054 Cindy Russell           Abq NM               1:37:11.70   29:23  9:48    1:49   46:12  16.1    2:35   17:16         362 
  183 F4044 Maria Lampasi           Abq NM               1:37:13.80   27:18  9:06    1:52   48:51  15.3    3:01   16:14         238 
  184 F4044 Stephanie Tiger         Rio Rancho NM        1:37:17.05   34:46 11:36    1:56   43:52  17.0    2:32   14:14         421 
  185 F3034 Liv Hochhausler         Abq NM               1:37:26.70   29:42  9:54    1:57   51:52  14.4    2:31   11:28         203 
  186 AT40+ Tracey Ward             Los Alamos NM        1:37:37.45   32:56 10:59    1:43   48:30  15.4    2:51   11:40         441 
  187 AT39- Jessica Johnson         Abq NM               1:37:50.25   36:36 12:12    2:38   45:55  16.2    2:12   10:32         215 
  188 F1213 Kaisha Davis            Abq NM               1:37:52.45   28:53  9:38    1:20   57:39  12.9    2:41    7:22          99 
  189 F2529 Liliana Andrade         Abq NM               1:38:23.15   25:06  8:22    1:21   52:34  14.2    2:22   17:03           9 
  190 F4044 Lori Finley             Abq NM               1:38:42.45   30:53 10:18    2:31   46:21  16.1    3:19   13:41  2:00   135 
  191 F3539 Tracy McFadden          Abq NM               1:38:54.90   32:39 10:53    3:22   47:17  15.8    2:40   11:00  2:00   272 
  192 AT40+ Kris Atkinson           Abq NM               1:39:07.00   31:41 10:34    1:57   51:11  14.6    2:34   11:46          13 
  193 F4549 Kay Kleiman             Abq NM               1:39:46.40   30:04 10:02    1:49   49:58  14.9    2:39   15:19         231 
  194 F2529 Jennifer Blunier        Abq NM               1:39:47.75   29:17  9:46    1:44   55:15  13.5    1:59   11:36          45 
  195 AT39- Stephanie Hernandez     Abq NM               1:39:52.10   35:00 11:40    2:02   51:26  14.5    2:28    9:00         197 
  196 AT40+ Victoria Montano        Abq NM               1:40:05.60   28:58  9:40    2:18   50:04  14.9    2:10   16:37         284 
  197 F3034 Megan Haney             Abq NM               1:40:11.90   29:33  9:51    1:45   56:00  13.3    2:47   10:10         182 
  198 AT40+ Tabitha Hall            Abq NM               1:40:26.90   33:27 11:09    1:26   48:29  15.4    3:09   13:58         181 
  199 F3539 Nicole Sy               Abq NM               1:40:56.00   34:42 11:34    3:14   45:40  16.3    3:50   13:32         417 
  200 F4044 Jennifer Huffaker       Abq NM               1:41:00.40   30:44 10:15    3:06   53:24  14.0    3:05   10:44         207 
  201 F5559 Kris Fullmer            Abq NM               1:41:01.60   35:04 11:42    2:30   45:58  16.2    2:54   14:39         146 
  202 F3034 Jennifer Brower         Abq NM               1:41:04.50   31:16 10:26    7:19   47:52  15.6    2:31   12:09          54 
  203 F4044 Dawnya Henderson        Abq NM               1:41:09.80   29:55  9:59    3:27   52:44  14.1    1:58   13:08         194 
  204 F4044 Priscilla Peck          Abq NM               1:41:15.60   27:39  9:13    2:43   49:28  15.1    2:28   19:00         315 
  205 AT39- Holly Smith             Abq NM               1:41:24.05   32:33 10:51    1:19   55:02  13.5    3:02    9:30         392 
  206 F3034 Ellen Faris             Placitas NM          1:41:32.30   29:07  9:43    1:47   58:44  12.7    2:04    9:52         126 
  207 F4044 Michele Genrich         Abq NM               1:42:01.15   30:33 10:11    1:57   52:59  14.1    2:47   13:47         156 
  208 F4549 Noelle Sharp            Tijeras NM           1:42:23.15   30:42 10:14    1:34   54:19  13.7    2:58   12:51         388 
  209 F2529 Jamie Oden              Abq NM               1:42:25.20   39:05 13:02    2:58   45:47  16.3    2:25   12:13         299 
  210 F3034 Melissa McDonald        Cedar Crest NM       1:42:31.55   30:57 10:19    1:35   59:02  12.6    2:19    8:40         271 
  211 F4549 Christine Turpen        Abq NM               1:42:53.60   26:06  8:42    1:37 1:02:34  11.9    2:18   10:20         429 
  212 F4044 Terry Harper            Abq NM               1:43:01.10   30:48 10:16    1:32   56:42  13.2    2:13   11:47         187 
  213 F2529 Amber Eberhart          Abq NM               1:43:17.40   35:31 11:51    2:43   51:49  14.4    2:35   10:42         117 
  214 AT40+ Cynthia Hayes           Abq NM               1:43:30.70   33:49 11:17    3:37   48:53  15.3    3:38   13:36         192 
  215 F4044 Joann Vigil             Abq NM               1:43:34.95   27:06  9:02    1:24   57:09  13.0    3:33   14:25         433 
  216 AT40+ Pauline Lucero-Esquivel Abq NM               1:43:59.85   27:30  9:10    2:14   57:25  13.0    3:39   13:15         256 
  217 F5559 Vivian Giudice          Abq NM               1:44:29.55   31:43 10:35    1:28   55:51  13.4    2:58   12:32         162 
  218 F3539 Jolene Pino             Abq NM               1:44:38.15   31:03 10:21    3:08   52:19  14.3    3:32   14:38         326 
  219 F4044 Ann Holmes              Abq NM               1:45:03.15   34:50 11:37    1:14   53:53  13.8    2:01   13:08         206 
  220 F4549 Patti Smith             Abq NM               1:45:22.00   34:35 11:32    2:36   46:04  16.2    3:09   19:00         390 

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Pnlty No.   
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
  221 F1617 Sarah Casson            Abq NM               1:45:23.70   33:42 11:14    1:22   53:53  13.8    1:37   14:52          71 
  222 F5559 Debby Knotts            Abq NM               1:45:29.15   34:43 11:35    1:47   52:44  14.1    2:23   13:54         233 
  223 AT39- Melanie Wagner          Abq NM               1:46:21.80   35:16 11:46    1:16   53:38  13.9    2:30   13:45         438 
  224 F2024 Megan Aragon            Abq NM               1:47:00.30   29:29  9:50    1:45 1:03:44  11.7    3:45    8:18          10 
  225 F6064 Salley Trefethen        Abq NM               1:49:48.10   35:33 11:51    2:03   54:10  13.8    3:02   15:03         426 
  226 AT40+ Carrie Schmidt          Los Lunas NM         1:51:37.85   41:37 13:53    2:16   52:19  14.3    3:20   12:09         378 
  227 F6569 Mary Johnson            Abq NM               1:53:35.10   39:11 13:04    2:21   53:02  14.1    3:36   15:27         217 
  228 AT40+ Sara Hall               Roswell NM           1:55:52.35   43:25 14:29    2:12   55:30  13.4    2:57   11:51         177 
  229 F5559 Susan Labarge           Abq NM               2:05:26.20   39:10 13:04    2:05               1:09:32   14:41         237 
  230 F4044 Lexi Kazaras            Abq NM               2:05:49.25   43:59 14:40    2:07                                       221 
  231 F5054 Mary Weisenhaus         Rio Rancho NM        2:07:02.50   39:15 13:05    1:55                                       446 
  232 F6569 Brigitte Wiechmann      Bellevue WA          2:12:20.95   44:28 14:50    1:38                                       456 
  233 F3539 Elayne Brucker          Abq NM              DNF********   25:37  8:33    1:19   39:25  18.9    1:46                  59 
  234 F5054 Maripat Glover          Abq NM              DNF********   26:37  8:53    1:14                                       164 
  235 F3034 Gabriela Hnilkova Jenks Abq NM              DNF********   17:58  6:00    0:49                                       202 
  236 F4044 Jackie Sanchez          Abq NM              DNF********   48:12 16:04    2:07                                       370 

 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Derek Depalma            24 Abq NM               1:02:39.25   20:05  6:42    1:10   31:57  23.3    1:39    7:50           106 
    2 Steven Hutchison         35 Abq NM               1:06:54.60   21:27  7:09    1:21                 33:22   10:47           209 
    3 E.J. Anderson            26 Edgewood NM          1:09:23.25   25:43  8:35    1:17   34:06  21.9    1:37    6:43             8 
    4 Adam Trubow              27 Abq NM               1:18:12.75   23:41  7:54    1:10   42:44  17.4    1:20    9:20           428 
    5 Kenny Black              34 Rio Rancho NM        1:20:48.00   26:53  8:58    1:09   41:37  17.9    1:35    9:37            40 
    6 Rob Archuleta            35 Pueblo CO            1:21:13.35   25:16  8:26    2:20   43:18  17.2    2:15    8:07            11 
    7 Eleazar Bernardino       31 Santa Fe NM          1:23:55.10   24:37  8:13    2:25   39:58  18.7    2:22   14:35            39 
    8 David Roe                39 Abq NM               1:33:38.70   32:29 10:50    2:06   41:00  18.2    2:51   15:15           354 
    9 Herman Chavez            34 Abq NM               1:48:51.85   34:13 11:25    1:48   52:44  14.1    2:46   17:22            73 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Frank Cherne             42 Los Alamos NM        1:09:46.95   23:39  7:53    1:25   33:32  22.2    1:41    9:32            76 
    2 E.P. Higgs               43 Socorro NM           1:13:23.00   25:33  8:31    1:36   36:18  20.5    1:42    8:17           200 
    3 Michael Recker           41 Rio Rancho NM        1:16:05.50   25:02  8:21    1:08   38:58  19.1    2:03    8:57           337 
    4 Michael Garofalo         42 Abq NM               1:16:17.40   23:37  7:53    1:48   37:15  20.0    1:23   12:17           155 
    5 Ray Sanchez              40 Los Lunas NM         1:19:50.70   24:19  8:07    1:54   41:55  17.8    1:45    9:59           367 
    6 Michael Grenko           42 Abq NM               1:21:29.90   31:02 10:21    2:00   37:18  20.0    1:46    9:27           173 
    7 James Dennedy            54 Abq NM               1:23:45.90   25:58  8:40    2:37   43:32  17.1    2:39    9:02           105 
    8 Steve Moya               50 Galisteo NM          1:26:43.30   31:07 10:23    1:49   39:44  18.8    2:17   11:49           294 
    9 John German              41 Abq NM               1:26:57.45   27:38  9:13    1:23   42:23  17.6    2:24   13:10           159 
   10 Michael McKinney         40 Abq NM               1:33:05.10   29:21  9:47    1:33   46:35  16.0    2:18   13:21           276 
   11 Mark Bentz               50 Abq NM               1:45:15.05   34:54 11:38   55:25                  2:02   12:56            38 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Holly Montoya            33 Abq NM               1:19:17.80   24:53  8:18    1:21   42:49  17.4    1:42    8:35           286 
    2 Susan Koehn              37 Abq NM               1:20:50.90   27:12  9:04    1:09   43:08  17.3    1:57    7:27           234 
    3 Teddy Decker             36 Abq NM               1:23:25.80   31:43 10:35    1:14   41:20  18.0    1:33    7:39           101 
    4 Michelle German          37 Abq NM               1:25:16.90   27:44  9:15    1:39   43:31  17.1    2:03   10:22           158 
    5 Anita Roe                39 Abq NM               1:26:13.10   32:48 10:56    1:26   40:16  18.5    1:21   10:25           353 
    6 Mary Clum                31 Abq NM               1:26:41.70   31:15 10:25    1:27   42:14  17.7    1:49    9:59            81 
    7 Gayl Crandall            37 Abq NM               1:31:13.65   29:50  9:57    1:20   46:59  15.9    2:23   10:44            92 
    8 Jessica Johnson          37 Abq NM               1:37:50.25   36:36 12:12    2:38   45:55  16.2    2:12   10:32           215 
    9 Stephanie Hernandez      21 Abq NM               1:39:52.10   35:00 11:40    2:02   51:26  14.5    2:28    9:00           197 
   10 Holly Smith              37 Abq NM               1:41:24.05   32:33 10:51    1:19   55:02  13.5    3:02    9:30           392 
   11 Melanie Wagner           33 Abq NM               1:46:21.80   35:16 11:46    1:16   53:38  13.9    2:30   13:45           438 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Wendy Leighton           42 Santa Fe NM          1:20:08.35   29:38  9:53    1:02   39:40  18.8    1:44    8:07           243 
    2 Amy Ecclesine            53 Santa Fe NM          1:20:37.70   26:08  8:43    1:08   41:53  17.8    1:45    9:45           118 
    3 Karen Williams           46 Abq NM               1:29:40.95   31:04 10:22    1:55   43:30  17.1    2:15   11:00           460 
    4 Lori De Ravello          43 Abq NM               1:29:44.70   27:37  9:13    1:53   42:46  17.4    1:49   15:43           334 
    5 Zoe Schlenker            44 Abq NM               1:32:47.20   30:47 10:16    1:39   47:58  15.5    1:55   10:30           377 
    6 Tina Jaramillo           46 Abq NM               1:36:00.65   28:52  9:38    1:18   51:58  14.3    2:20   11:34           211 
    7 Tracey Ward              43 Los Alamos NM        1:37:37.45   32:56 10:59    1:43   48:30  15.4    2:51   11:40           441 
    8 Kris Atkinson            51 Abq NM               1:39:07.00   31:41 10:34    1:57   51:11  14.6    2:34   11:46            13 
    9 Victoria Montano         42 Abq NM               1:40:05.60   28:58  9:40    2:18   50:04  14.9    2:10   16:37           284 
   10 Tabitha Hall             55 Abq NM               1:40:26.90   33:27 11:09    1:26   48:29  15.4    3:09   13:58           181 
   11 Cynthia Hayes            49 Abq NM               1:43:30.70   33:49 11:17    3:37   48:53  15.3    3:38   13:36           192 
   12 Pauline Lucero-Esquivel  44 Abq NM               1:43:59.85   27:30  9:10    2:14   57:25  13.0    3:39   13:15           256 
   13 Carrie Schmidt           46 Los Lunas NM         1:51:37.85   41:37 13:53    2:16   52:19  14.3    3:20   12:09           378 
   14 Sara Hall                47 Roswell NM           1:55:52.35   43:25 14:29    2:12   55:30  13.4    2:57   11:51           177 

 RELAY RESULTS
Place Team Name                                Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Desperate Housewives                      1:01:04.70   19:10  6:24    0:41   32:54  22.7    1:04    7:18           477 
    2 Relay #1                                  1:10:14.10   19:55  6:39    0:44   41:16  18.1    1:10    7:12           473 
    3 J J R                                     1:15:14.20   23:23  7:48    0:47   39:39  18.8    1:15   10:13           475 
    4 Team AFS                                  1:15:30.40   21:04  7:02    0:44   45:02  16.6    1:22    7:20           476 
    5 Team Miller                               1:17:54.90   25:21  8:27    1:12   41:16  18.1    1:29    8:39           484 
    6 Team Parker                               1:18:31.05   28:55  9:39    1:08   35:51  20.8    1:26   11:14           479 
    7 Melanie/Gabby/Danee                       1:19:57.45   24:53  8:18    0:51   41:53  17.8    1:09   11:14           482 
    8 Unlikely                                  1:23:31.00   26:43  8:55    0:42   41:44  17.9    1:31   12:53           472 
    9 Team Pino                                 1:44:09.60   22:21  7:27    1:08 1:10:03  10.6    1:49    8:51           483 
   10 Elect Judge Argyres                       1:55:32.20   28:35  9:32    1:00 1:15:21   9.9    1:27    9:10           474 
   11 Team Szabo                               DNF********   22:33  7:31    0:43   54:43  13.6    1:27                   478 

 MILITARY RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Hector Tovar             37 Abq NM                 54:36.45   17:42  5:54   28:41                  1:04    7:12           425 
    2 Alexander Rawling        24 Abq NM               1:12:17.50   21:16  7:06    1:01   40:15  18.5    1:42    8:05           335 
    3 Rob Evans                37 Abq NM               1:12:33.25   21:06  7:02    1:23   37:40  19.8    1:59   10:28           125 
    4 James Breck              42 Abq NM               1:37:24.70   34:01 11:21    1:59   48:20  15.4    2:03   11:03            52 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Laura Stepko             28 Abq NM               1:22:56.90   28:28  9:30    1:45   42:26  17.6    1:54    8:27           409 

 AGE GROUP RESULTS
 MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Ian Einerson             13 Tijeras NM           1:32:39.60   27:35  9:12    2:46   49:47  15.0    2:29   10:05           120 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 13
    1 Heidi Barsun             12 Abq NM               1:24:34.45   28:53  9:38    1:26   44:32  16.7    1:27    8:19            28 
    2 Kaisha Davis             12 Abq NM               1:37:52.45   28:53  9:38    1:20   57:39  12.9    2:41    7:22            99 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
    1 Joseph Maloney           14 Durango CO           1:19:48.20   20:54  6:58    1:10   46:30  16.0    1:49    9:27           261 
    2 Joshua St. John          14 Abq NM               1:37:19.35   33:44 11:15   51:08                  1:56   10:34           401 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 15
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)

 MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Drew Faturos             16 Abq NM               1:11:51.55   22:00  7:20    1:32   38:29  19.4    1:37    8:16           130 
    2 Jon Pilgrim              17 Rio Rancho NM        1:19:28.25   26:11  8:44    1:31   40:45  18.3    1:17    9:47           325 
    3 Jarryd St. John          16 Abq NM               1:28:54.30   28:02  9:21    3:05   46:18  16.1    2:33    8:59           399 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 17
    1 Jennell Higgs            16 Socorro NM           1:17:37.15   24:13  8:05    1:35   44:08  16.9    1:33    6:10           198 
    2 Kedra Davis              16 Abq NM               1:27:56.50   25:36  8:32    1:16   51:28  14.5    1:40    7:59           100 
    3 Sarah Casson             17 Abq NM               1:45:23.70   33:42 11:14    1:22   53:53  13.8    1:37   14:52            71 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Romero            19 Los Alamos NM        1:00:07.95   16:39  5:33    0:50   33:59  21.9    1:08    7:34           356 
    2 Barry Claman             19 Abq NM               1:01:50.20   17:47  5:56    0:45   33:20  22.4    1:11    8:48            77 
    3 Neil Segel               19 Abq NM               1:03:51.90   18:20  6:07    0:50                 37:48    6:56           385 
    4 David Conklin            18 Scottsdale AZ        1:17:34.40   24:35  8:12    3:01   38:42  19.3    2:42    8:37            84 
    5 Bryan Wilson             18 Abq NM               1:18:52.80   22:14  7:25    0:58   43:07  17.3    1:51   10:45           463 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
    1 Alyssa Higgs             18 Socorro NM           1:11:40.40   24:08  8:03    1:17   37:59  19.6    1:32    6:46           199 
    2 Lauren Burnham           18 Abq NM               1:12:53.40   21:51  7:17    1:28   40:01  18.6    1:41    7:55            62 
    3 Anna Roane               18 Abq NM               1:14:48.60   22:28  7:30    1:39   40:14  18.5    1:45    8:45           350 
    4 Clare Callahan           18 Abq NM               1:16:41.10   23:58  8:00    1:22   40:38  18.4    1:41    9:05            68 
    5 Hannah Johnson           18 Cedar Crest NM       1:23:36.10   26:50  8:57    1:26   44:37  16.7    1:42    9:05           216 
    6 Kelsi Felson             19 Santa Fe NM          1:27:41.80   25:18  8:26    1:30   48:58  15.2    2:04    9:54           131 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Adrian Wagner            24 Abq NM                 59:21.20   19:13  6:25    0:54   30:41  24.3    1:08    7:28           439 
    2 Dan Harberts             24 Abq NM               1:00:40.90   19:36  6:32    0:45   32:53  22.7    1:05    6:24           184 
    3 Benjamin Abeyta          24 Abq NM               1:04:25.35   17:59  6:00   35:56                  1:20    9:13             2 
    4 John Chavez              23 Abq NM               1:12:28.40   17:25  5:49    1:43   36:41  20.3    2:50   13:52           486 
    5 Neil Sabol               23 Abq NM               1:14:28.15   21:06  7:02    0:47   40:02  18.6    1:32   11:04           364 
    6 Isaac Garcia             22 Glorieta NM          1:16:28.65   23:29  7:50    1:37   41:16  18.1    1:36    8:33           152 
    7 Jonathan Hall            24 Abq NM               1:28:47.30   30:04 10:02    1:32   44:31  16.7    1:51   10:52           180 
    8 Sean Mallory             22 Abq NM               1:33:06.40   27:28  9:10    2:08   42:55  17.4    3:12   17:27           260 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Aubrey Blair-Patterson   23 Abq NM               1:00:33.30   19:10  6:24    0:54   33:06  22.5    1:06    6:19            44 
    2 Kathryn Van Dam          23 Abq NM               1:08:17.50   23:07  7:43    1:01   37:03  20.1    1:09    6:01           430 
    3 Paige Kinucan            23 Abq NM               1:08:42.85   21:42  7:14    0:59   37:27  19.9    1:15    7:22           230 
    4 Adrienne McGill          24 Abq NM               1:10:17.10   24:11  8:04    1:23   35:50  20.8    1:26    7:30           275 
    5 Shannon Stephens         24 Abq NM               1:15:04.90   23:28  7:50    1:49   39:01  19.1    1:37    9:12           407 
    6 Elizabeth Balance        21 Abq NM               1:15:39.45   22:17  7:26    1:45   41:54  17.8    1:58    7:47            26 
    7 Petra Fuierer            22 Socorro NM           1:17:13.00   26:37  8:53    1:10   39:05  19.1    1:49    8:35           145 
    8 Barbara Wendelberger     20 Los Alamos NM        1:21:20.00   27:24  9:08    2:54   41:40  17.9    2:00    7:25           453 
    9 Adrien Reyes             23 Abq NM               1:23:39.00   25:53  8:38    1:22   44:02  16.9    1:39   10:46           341 
   10 Jennifer Olson           21 Cedar Crest NM       1:25:56.40   26:16  8:46    1:04   46:26  16.1    1:34   10:39           301 
   11 Elizabeth Rivers         24 Abq NM               1:28:05.35   28:02  9:21    1:30   45:56  16.2    1:42   10:58           348 
   12 Genevieve Richter        24 Abq NM               1:31:02.05   30:00 10:00    1:43   46:50  15.9    2:25   10:06           342 
   13 Joylynn Lovato           23 Abq NM               1:36:11.50   28:14  9:25    3:08   48:13  15.5    3:05   13:34           253 
   14 Megan Aragon             22 Abq NM               1:47:00.30   29:29  9:50    1:45 1:03:44  11.7    3:45    8:18            10 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Chris Werth              25 Abq NM               1:00:06.25   19:22  6:28    1:07   30:55  24.1    1:25    7:20           454 
    2 Nat Chakeres             28 Abq NM               1:00:17.70   18:04  6:02    0:59                 33:14    8:02            72 
    3 Chris Whigham            26 Abq NM               1:01:46.70   20:34  6:52    0:49   32:08  23.2    1:09    7:09           455 
    4 Nathan Zameroski         29 Abq NM               1:01:49.35   18:40  6:14    1:20   34:09  21.8    1:06    6:38           471 
    5 Francisco Perez          25 Santa Fe NM          1:03:40.75   20:16  6:46   34:44                  1:20    7:23           317 
    6 Lee Harding              29 Abq NM               1:04:45.20   19:55  6:39   33:51                  1:26    9:35           186 
    7 David Patterson          28 Abq NM               1:07:29.30   21:02  7:01    1:49   36:20  20.5    1:25    6:55           311 
    8 Tom Quirk                26 Abq NM               1:08:00.80   20:47  6:56    1:11   36:43  20.3    1:38    7:44           330 
    9 Shawn Taylor             29 Abq NM               1:09:29.65   22:08  7:23    1:32   34:10  21.8    1:35   10:07           418 
   10 Walter Schroeder         29 Abq NM               1:10:51.20   18:33  6:11    1:12   42:18  17.6    1:34    7:17           381 
   11 Christopher Speck        29 Abq NM               1:12:05.70   22:22  7:28    1:12   37:03  20.1    1:40    9:52           396 
   12 Joachim Marvon           25 Abq NM               1:12:13.90   20:14  6:45    1:44   40:09  18.6    1:54    8:15           267 
   13 Jim Foucar               28 Abq NM               1:13:50.35   21:53  7:18    1:53   37:03  20.1    1:48   11:15           141 
   14 Kyle Hartsock            27 Abq NM               1:13:57.80   20:18  6:46    1:10   38:20  19.5    1:25   12:47           191 
   15 William Proctor          28 Abq NM               1:14:07.75   23:01  7:41    1:20   38:05  19.6    1:53    9:52           328 
   16 Garett Renon             27 Abq NM               1:14:13.65   22:08  7:23    1:32   39:21  18.9    1:34    9:41           340 
   17 Benjamin Welch           29 Abq NM               1:14:16.20   22:59  7:40    1:26                 40:01    9:53           450 
   18 Dennis Gallegos          26 Abq NM               1:20:13.05   23:21  7:47    1:42   41:40  17.9    1:42   11:51           148 
   19 Jeremiah Stanton         27 Abq NM               1:20:46.20   21:35  7:12    1:14   48:50  15.3    1:56    7:14           403 
   20 Matt Atkinson            25 Abq NM               1:22:42.30   26:06  8:42    1:53   41:35  17.9    2:29   10:42            12 
   21 Jared Benavidez          25 Abq NM               1:30:50.55   24:33  8:11    2:16   43:10  17.3    2:02   18:52            33 
   22 Jason Garcia             28 Abq NM               1:33:50.30   26:18  8:46    1:33   51:15  14.5    1:57   12:50           149 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Katie Pettigrew          25 Abq NM               1:12:57.25   21:14  7:05    1:01   39:21  18.9    1:17   10:07           319 
    2 Dana Scofield            26 Abq NM               1:13:23.50   22:46  7:36    1:18   39:05  19.1    1:33    8:44           383 
    3 Kimberly Baca            29 Abq NM               1:16:56.20   21:40  7:14    1:44   41:29  18.0    1:25   10:41            21 
    4 Heather Philpot          26 Abq NM               1:17:02.35   25:00  8:20    1:51   37:27  19.9    3:08    9:38           321 
    5 Elisa Dimas              25 Abq NM               1:18:01.80   24:16  8:06    1:22   41:45  17.9    1:29    9:12           111 
    6 Meagan Keener            28 Abq NM               1:18:40.10   25:37  8:33    2:16   41:32  18.0    2:06    7:12           222 
    7 Penny Lord               29 Abq NM               1:18:46.40   24:17  8:06    1:13   39:37  18.8    1:38   12:04           249 
    8 Micalene Cleavinger      26 Abq NM               1:18:51.95   23:48  7:56    1:25   42:43  17.5    1:41    9:17            78 
    9 Gretchen Ray             26 Abq NM               1:20:06.90   22:21  7:27    1:56   42:28  17.6    2:10   11:14           336 
   10 Danielle Fortier         25 Abq NM               1:20:34.30   24:12  8:04    1:13   42:50  17.4    1:55   10:26           138 
   11 Kimberly Welch           27 Abq NM               1:21:11.40   27:19  9:07    1:47   43:15  17.2    1:53    7:00           449 
   12 Lindsey Babington        26 Abq NM               1:24:06.65   31:02 10:21    1:12   41:54  17.8    1:46    8:14            17 
   13 Ruth Roybal              27 Abq NM               1:25:14.10   28:22  9:28    1:35   45:44  16.3    1:56    7:38           359 
   14 Jodie Garcia             27 Abq NM               1:28:49.70   25:31  8:31    1:23   45:31  16.4    1:41   14:46           150 
   15 Aimee Wunsch             26 Abq NM               1:34:24.70   29:46  9:56    0:57   49:36  15.0    1:39   12:29           467 
   16 Regina Chavez            26 Abq NM               1:34:57.20   31:17 10:26    2:09   47:23  15.7    2:08   12:01            75 
   17 Amy Spence               25 Farmington NM        1:35:29.90   29:47  9:56    1:33   50:19  14.8    2:37   11:16           397 
   18 Liliana Andrade          28 Abq NM               1:38:23.15   25:06  8:22    1:21   52:34  14.2    2:22   17:03             9 
   19 Jennifer Blunier         26 Abq NM               1:39:47.75   29:17  9:46    1:44   55:15  13.5    1:59   11:36            45 
   20 Jamie Oden               29 Abq NM               1:42:25.20   39:05 13:02    2:58   45:47  16.3    2:25   12:13           299 
   21 Amber Eberhart           27 Abq NM               1:43:17.40   35:31 11:51    2:43   51:49  14.4    2:35   10:42           117 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Shaun Burns              30 Thorton CO             56:35.25   18:55  6:19    0:49   30:04  24.8    1:00    5:50            63 
    2 Steven Montoya           31 Socorro NM             58:55.90   19:07  6:23    0:51   30:35  24.4    1:08    7:17           285 
    3 Aaron Forrester          33 Abq NM                 59:47.50   19:58  6:40    0:52   30:35  24.4    1:09    7:15           137 
    4 Joseph Weiss             34 Abq NM               1:04:04.10   17:58  6:00    0:42   36:17  20.6    1:26    7:43           448 
    5 Cody Hanson              33 Abq NM               1:04:36.85   20:43  6:55    0:54   33:42  22.1    1:25    7:55           183 
    6 Jason Ricker             34 Abq NM               1:05:13.45   19:14  6:25    1:28   35:16  21.1    1:34    7:45           343 
    7 Creston Kuenzi           32 Rio Rancho NM        1:07:22.30   22:08  7:23    1:06   34:17  21.7    1:39    8:14           236 
    8 Ryan Painter             33 Abq NM               1:07:39.20   21:41  7:14    1:10   34:38  21.5    1:46    8:26           307 
    9 Damian Lawrence          31 Abq NM               1:15:09.05   22:41  7:34    2:19   37:12  20.0    2:10   10:50           241 
   10 Joshua McDonald          34 Cedar Crest NM       1:15:24.85   27:44  9:15    1:49   36:33  20.4    1:36    7:45           270 
   11 David Babington          34 Abq NM               1:15:37.75   23:12  7:44    1:01   39:52  18.7    1:34   10:01            18 
   12 Adam Lyons               34 Corrales NM          1:18:20.90   24:41  8:14    1:08   40:13  18.5    1:50   10:31           257 
   13 Jeremy Vehar             33 Abq NM               1:28:34.10   22:11  7:24    2:06   43:13  17.3    2:35   18:31           431 
   14 Christopher Sanchez      32 Abq NM               1:29:07.25   27:06  9:02    2:06   46:00  16.2    1:43   12:14           368 
   15 Paul Kennerly            34 Abq NM               1:39:33.30   21:54  7:18    1:59   56:01  13.3    4:19   15:23           224 
   16 Nathan Conley            31 Abq NM               1:39:34.10   23:15  7:45    2:05   59:22  12.6    1:59   12:55            87 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kristin Moriarty         30 Rio Rancho NM        1:02:26.90   20:41  6:54    1:00   33:23  22.3    1:09    6:18           291 
    2 Nicole Rushton           33 Tijeras NM           1:03:51.95   21:10  7:04    1:04   32:08  23.2    1:05    8:27           361 
    3 Jane Pilger              33 Abq NM               1:08:14.60   23:19  7:47    0:54   34:37  21.5    1:28    7:59           322 
    4 Rebecca Babinski         31 Abq NM               1:10:19.30   21:10  7:04    1:07   36:35  20.4    1:18   10:13            20 
    5 Carlie Johnson           33 Abq NM               1:15:16.35   24:15  8:05    1:11   39:05  19.1    1:45    9:02           214 
    6 Margaret Welk            33 Sandia Park NM       1:15:17.70   22:37  7:33    1:17   40:42  18.3    2:11    8:33           451 
    7 Delania Sather           33 Abq NM               1:15:21.80   23:45  7:55    1:30   37:02  20.1    1:59   11:09           375 
    8 Kristin Munson           30 Abq NM               1:16:42.30   24:37  8:13    1:20   40:04  18.6    1:35    9:09           296 
    9 Laura Taylor             30 Abq NM               1:17:53.10   24:17  8:06    1:53   40:01  18.6    2:52    8:52           419 
   10 Keri Jenkins             33 Abq NM               1:18:34.20   23:48  7:56    1:25   40:51  18.3    2:07   10:26           213 
   11 Chavela Montano          30 Los Lunas NM         1:18:44.00   20:49  6:57    1:12   44:19  16.8    1:52   10:35           283 
   12 Natasha Sutherlin        30 Abq NM               1:19:41.50   26:11  8:44    1:27   40:58  18.2    1:34    9:34           416 
   13 Ashley Harris            33 Abq NM               1:22:42.30   24:04  8:02    2:04   46:34  16.0    1:40    8:23           189 
   14 Rucha Bond               32 Abq NM               1:22:54.15   26:49  8:57    1:58   43:49  17.0    1:43    8:38            47 
   15 Marissa Greenberg        32 Corrales NM          1:23:32.85   25:33  8:31    1:16   43:04  17.3    2:07   11:36           170 
   16 Kelly Maes               30 Abq NM               1:23:34.40   27:14  9:05    1:26   41:53  17.8    2:17   10:46           258 
   17 Mistie Micklevitz        34 Abq NM               1:26:30.70   30:26 10:09    1:58   43:09  17.3    2:41    8:20           280 
   18 Elizabeth Conley         31 Abq NM               1:28:27.60   27:14  9:05    1:45   48:18  15.4    1:40    9:33            86 
   19 Carrie Stansbery         34 Cedar Crest NM       1:29:58.20   32:05 10:42    1:40   42:45  17.4    1:58   11:33           402 
   20 Tara O'Dowd              31 Abq NM               1:32:14.65   28:08  9:23    1:44   47:15  15.8    2:30   12:40           300 
   21 Jessie Winter            30 Abq NM               1:33:35.90   29:33  9:51    1:25   50:16  14.8    1:55   10:29           464 
   22 Liv Hochhausler          30 Abq NM               1:37:26.70   29:42  9:54    1:57   51:52  14.4    2:31   11:28           203 
   23 Megan Haney              30 Abq NM               1:40:11.90   29:33  9:51    1:45   56:00  13.3    2:47   10:10           182 
   24 Jennifer Brower          32 Abq NM               1:41:04.50   31:16 10:26    7:19   47:52  15.6    2:31   12:09            54 
   25 Ellen Faris              33 Placitas NM          1:41:32.30   29:07  9:43    1:47   58:44  12.7    2:04    9:52           126 
   26 Melissa McDonald         31 Cedar Crest NM       1:42:31.55   30:57 10:19    1:35   59:02  12.6    2:19    8:40           271 
   27 Gabriela Hnilkova Jenks  33 Abq NM              DNF********   17:58  6:00    0:49                                         202 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Clay Mosely              38 Los Alamos NM          55:09.30   16:47  5:36    0:52   29:06  25.6    1:05    7:22             1 
    2 Robert Browning          38 Abq NM               1:01:17.90   19:18  6:26    1:16   32:08  23.2    1:10    7:28            58 
    3 Mike Rahmer              36 Tijeras NM           1:01:57.70   21:05  7:02    1:06   29:53  25.0    1:30    8:26           332 
    4 Todd Pilger              35 Abq NM               1:02:00.20   20:20  6:47    0:59   32:01  23.3    1:11    7:31           323 
    5 Hans Barsun              39 Abq NM               1:09:18.80   23:17  7:46    1:16   35:07  21.2    1:31    8:10            30 
    6 Brad Gravelle            35 Abq NM               1:09:30.85   22:01  7:21    1:21   34:23  21.7    1:28   10:20           169 
    7 D Smith                  38 Abq NM               1:10:43.50   21:36  7:12    1:31   34:20  21.7    2:43   10:36           394 
    8 W. Scott Jaworski        37 Abq NM               1:11:25.20   21:29  7:10    1:22   35:52  20.8    1:47   10:58           212 
    9 Brian Manzanares         35 Pueblo CO            1:13:45.70   23:02  7:41    0:52   38:11  19.5    1:27   10:17           264 
   10 Barnard Cowboy           35 Crownpoint NM        1:15:15.15   23:23  7:48    1:22   38:29  19.4    2:29    9:34            91 
   11 Brett Weinstein          38 Abq NM               1:15:49.50   23:06  7:42    1:10   39:19  19.0    1:29   10:48           445 
   12 Brian Barlow             38 Abq NM               1:16:08.00   23:04  7:42    1:32   39:16  19.0    2:23    9:55            27 
   13 Kyle Linzer              36 Placitas NM          1:21:02.35   27:07  9:03    2:25   39:48  18.7    2:19    9:26           246 
   14 Michael Sandoval         35 Abq NM               1:21:19.90   23:43  7:55    1:03                 46:16   10:19           374 
   15 Von Stell                38 Abq NM               1:24:06.80   24:38  8:13    2:02   43:47  17.0    1:58   11:45           405 
   16 Matthew Braun            37 Tijeras NM           1:28:37.50   28:25  9:29    2:52   45:15  16.5    2:15    9:52            50 
   17 Frank Faris              35 Placitas NM          1:34:43.70   23:35  7:52    2:01   51:40  14.4    3:45   13:45           127 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Deb Kidd                 39 Santa Fe NM          1:04:15.75   21:33  7:11    1:10   32:35  22.9    1:15    7:45           226 
    2 Amy Daniels              39 Abq NM               1:10:48.80   21:39  7:13    1:21   36:23  20.5    1:37    9:50            97 
    3 Karen Young              39 Abq NM               1:11:58.90   23:02  7:41    1:13   36:40  20.3    1:38    9:28           469 
    4 Sasja Jackson            35 Abq NM               1:12:05.40   22:35  7:32    1:16   37:59  19.6    1:22    8:56           210 
    5 Amy Dudewicz             39 Abq NM               1:15:02.70   24:54  8:18    1:18   37:59  19.6    1:33    9:21           114 
    6 Melissa Begay            37 Socorro NM           1:15:25.90   24:08  8:03    1:15   38:51  19.2    1:41    9:34            31 
    7 Colleen Boyarko          35 Abq NM               1:15:27.35   25:33  8:31    1:45   38:28  19.4    1:42    8:02            49 
    8 Brittany Strobel         37 Los Ranchos NM       1:15:36.55   24:54  8:18    1:36   38:31  19.4    1:46    8:50           411 
    9 Jane Cudney              39 Abq NM               1:15:53.35   26:00  8:40    1:41   36:27  20.5    2:02    9:46            93 
   10 Kaelyn Pehrson           35 Abq NM               1:15:55.90   22:50  7:37    1:41   39:41  18.8    1:36   10:10           316 
   11 Beverly Rokisky          38 Abq NM               1:16:15.45   22:58  7:40    1:28   38:05  19.6    1:52   11:56           355 
   12 Rachael Hundhausen       37 Abq NM               1:18:47.85   25:13  8:25    1:34   40:08  18.6    1:34   10:21           208 
   13 Christina Osmon          37 Abq NM               1:18:59.60   24:27  8:09    0:55   40:47  18.3    1:46   11:06           305 
   14 Debbie Bose              38 Abq NM               1:19:02.50   26:52  8:58    1:42   39:27  18.9    1:48    9:15            48 
   15 Rachel Schoenwald        38 Abq NM               1:21:55.05   27:51  9:17    1:30   41:44  17.9    1:50    9:03           380 
   16 Michelle Watson          38 Abq NM               1:22:44.60   26:29  8:50    1:46   44:15  16.9    2:08    8:10           442 
   17 Brenda Woodyard          37 Albuquerque NM       1:25:00.55   27:22  9:08    1:56   43:27  17.2    1:53   10:25           466 
   18 Krista Alfredo           37 Abq NM               1:26:25.65   27:22  9:08    1:58   44:44  16.7    2:13   10:11             5 
   19 Maureen Fronek           38 Edgewood NM          1:26:48.70   25:48  8:36    1:48   44:49  16.6    2:02   12:24           144 
   20 Bonnie Barsun            39 Abq NM               1:26:59.35   29:00  9:40    1:52   44:11  16.9    1:55   10:04            29 
   21 Ami Rintoul              39 Abq NM               1:27:07.00   28:06  9:22    2:10   44:26  16.8    2:02   10:26           345 
   22 Michelle Giese           36 Abq NM               1:28:56.35   27:42  9:14    2:03   43:25  17.2    1:48   13:59           160 
   23 Mary McGarrity           37 Abq NM               1:28:59.95   27:35  9:12    1:50   47:42  15.6    1:44   10:11           273 
   24 Kristin Grenemyer        39 Abq NM               1:29:29.80   29:46  9:56    1:32   43:58  17.0    2:01   12:15           172 
   25 Erica Stell              38 Abq NM               1:30:16.95   29:44  9:55    1:57   47:14  15.8    2:05    9:19           406 
   26 Laura Pearn              35 Rio Rancho NM        1:30:18.75   25:50  8:37    1:20   47:18  15.8    1:59   13:54           313 
   27 Kelly Jones              38 Abq NM               1:35:04.45   34:13 11:25    1:43   47:07  15.8    2:25    9:38           219 
   28 Kathleen Moore           37 Abq NM               1:35:51.10   34:13 11:25    1:42   43:44  17.0    2:10   14:05           287 
   29 Tracy McFadden           38 Abq NM               1:38:54.90   32:39 10:53    3:22   47:17  15.8    2:40   11:00    2:00   272 
   30 Nicole Sy                38 Abq NM               1:40:56.00   34:42 11:34    3:14   45:40  16.3    3:50   13:32           417 
   31 Jolene Pino              36 Abq NM               1:44:38.15   31:03 10:21    3:08   52:19  14.3    3:32   14:38           326 
   32 Elayne Brucker           37 Abq NM              DNF********   25:37  8:33    1:19   39:25  18.9    1:46                    59 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jaime Dispenza           42 Abq NM                 58:55.05   19:44  6:35    1:11   29:26  25.3    1:22    7:15           112 
    2 Jeff Melvin              40 Abq NM               1:01:26.75   19:24  6:28   32:27                  1:27    8:11           279 
    3 Thomas Smith             44 Abq NM               1:03:21.05   20:20  6:47    1:18   31:58  23.3    1:31    8:16           391 
    4 Steve Griffin            43 Abq NM               1:06:02.30   19:16  6:26   37:11                                         175 
    5 Rob Aulwes               40 Los Alamos NM        1:06:56.80   23:13  7:45    1:16   32:35  22.9    1:42    8:13            15 
    6 Trace Peck               43 Abq NM               1:07:06.80   20:37  6:53    1:24   33:36  22.2    1:42    9:50           314 
    7 Fred Rahmer              41 Placitas NM          1:09:51.50   19:33  6:31    1:06   34:29  21.6    1:19   13:28           333 
    8 Craig Lawton             40 Abq NM               1:11:39.20   21:37  7:13    1:39   34:55  21.4    2:16   11:15           242 
    9 Michael Giudicissi       44 Abq NM               1:11:57.80   24:22  8:08    1:18   35:43  20.9    1:27    9:10           163 
   10 Tyler Storm              40 Abq NM               1:13:03.30   23:35  7:52    1:27   36:26  20.5    1:38    9:59           410 
   11 Mark Stroman             41 Abq NM               1:13:09.10   23:31  7:51    1:06   39:03  19.1    1:23    8:09           412 
   12 Nicholas Decker          41 Abq NM               1:14:20.30   27:33  9:11    2:18   36:13  20.6    1:47    6:32           102 
   13 Luis Loya                44 Abq NM               1:16:31.90   20:28  6:50    1:24   41:26  18.0    1:58   11:18           254 
   14 Ron Vigil                44 Abq NM               1:17:56.25   23:27  7:49    1:46   41:58  17.8    1:52    8:55           432 
   15 Joseph Speroni           40 Abq NM               1:22:34.70   25:16  8:26    1:47   42:48  17.4    1:37   11:08           398 
   16 Orlando Dow              40 Abq NM               1:23:05.75   26:37  8:53    1:52   40:16  18.5    2:23   12:00           113 
   17 James Delgado            41 Abq NM               1:23:22.30   25:08  8:23    1:47   40:48  18.3    1:37   14:04           103 
   18 Keith Kidder             40 Abq NM               1:24:01.00   27:12  9:04    1:46   37:02  20.1    2:30   15:33           227 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Melissa Maloney          42 Durango CO           1:05:32.75   21:35  7:12    1:24   33:58  22.0    1:25    7:15           262 
    2 Susan Dallam             41 Colorado Springs CO  1:09:40.75   21:08  7:03    1:28   37:28  19.9    1:36    8:03            95 
    3 Sheila Hall              42 Abq NM               1:11:18.65   27:00  9:00    1:29   32:31  22.9    1:58    8:24           179 
    4 Debby Casson             44 Abq NM               1:14:49.40   26:47  8:56    1:16   36:56  20.2    1:27    8:25            70 
    5 Michi Seagrist           43 Abq NM               1:15:15.50   22:29  7:30    1:34   37:51  19.7    2:12   11:11           384 
    6 Dot Wire                 44 Abq NM               1:15:23.15   24:26  8:09    1:40   38:42  19.3    1:32    9:06           465 
    7 Sarah Black              40 Abq NM               1:15:41.60   23:02  7:41    1:14   40:26  18.4    1:39    9:23            41 
    8 Elli Smith               40 Abq NM               1:16:18.10   24:09  8:03    1:19   40:03  18.6    1:33    9:16           393 
    9 Olga Spahn               43 Abq NM               1:16:20.65   25:08  8:23    1:49   38:09  19.5    1:50    9:28           395 
   10 Paula Hensley            42 Abq NM               1:17:41.25   24:31  8:11    1:29   38:55  19.2    2:08   10:40           196 
   11 Diane Burns              41 Rio Rancho NM        1:18:32.40   24:21  8:07    1:15   40:47  18.3    1:25   10:46            65 
   12 Kim Brown                40 Abq NM               1:18:56.30   23:52  7:58    1:24   42:38  17.5    1:53    9:12            56 
   13 Lisa Denison             40 Abq NM               1:19:09.95   27:20  9:07    1:28                 43:27    6:57           104 
   14 Monica Pettit            40 Abq NM               1:19:53.95   24:19  8:07    1:17   41:00  18.2    1:34   11:45           320 
   15 Kirsten Bennett          44 Abq NM               1:25:55.10   27:32  9:11    1:56   44:36  16.7    2:22    9:32            35 
   16 Heather Morgan           40 Abq NM               1:26:24.10   29:06  9:42    1:25   43:09  17.3    1:58   10:48           290 
   17 Lisa Gerber              44 Corrales NM          1:27:30.90   27:26  9:09    1:49   47:47  15.6    2:22    8:09           157 
   18 Mieke Breck              40 Abq NM               1:28:35.70   24:17  8:06    2:04   46:45  15.9    1:55   13:37            51 
   19 Elena Scheller           40 Abq NM               1:28:41.95   25:01  8:21    0:58   44:21  16.8    1:48   16:36           376 
   20 Staci Harris             40 Abq NM               1:28:43.20   30:48 10:16    1:07   42:28  17.6    2:30   11:52           190 
   21 Nicole Ferry             44 Los Alamos NM        1:29:17.60   29:54  9:58    2:04   42:58  17.4    2:03   12:21           132 
   22 Jennifer McCumber        40 Abq NM               1:29:46.75   30:20 10:07    1:30   46:28  16.0    1:51    9:40           269 
   23 Diane Gaetz              40 Abq NM               1:30:02.45   31:07 10:23    1:32   45:10  16.5    1:57   10:18           147 
   24 Mary Garcia              41 Corrales NM          1:30:50.30   27:58  9:20    1:37   45:08  16.5    1:57   14:13           151 
   25 R.L. Sumiko Moots        40 Rio Rancho NM        1:30:58.05   28:31  9:31    1:54   46:46  15.9    1:49   10:01    2:00   288 
   26 Debbie Duran             44 Santa Fe NM          1:32:10.55   27:40  9:14    2:02   45:03  16.6    2:41   14:47           115 
   27 Amy Sun                  43 Abq NM               1:33:28.60   27:47  9:16    1:35   49:52  15.0    1:55   12:22           415 
   28 Jennifer Benson          43 Abq NM               1:36:34.85   31:37 10:33    1:33   49:37  15.0    2:30   11:21            37 
   29 Deborah Risberg          41 Abq NM               1:36:52.40   32:39 10:53    3:20   47:20  15.8    2:37   11:00           346 
   30 Maria Lampasi            44 Abq NM               1:37:13.80   27:18  9:06    1:52   48:51  15.3    3:01   16:14           238 
   31 Stephanie Tiger          43 Rio Rancho NM        1:37:17.05   34:46 11:36    1:56   43:52  17.0    2:32   14:14           421 
   32 Lori Finley              40 Abq NM               1:38:42.45   30:53 10:18    2:31   46:21  16.1    3:19   13:41    2:00   135 
   33 Jennifer Huffaker        42 Abq NM               1:41:00.40   30:44 10:15    3:06   53:24  14.0    3:05   10:44           207 
   34 Dawnya Henderson         42 Abq NM               1:41:09.80   29:55  9:59    3:27   52:44  14.1    1:58   13:08           194 
   35 Priscilla Peck           41 Abq NM               1:41:15.60   27:39  9:13    2:43   49:28  15.1    2:28   19:00           315 
   36 Michele Genrich          40 Abq NM               1:42:01.15   30:33 10:11    1:57   52:59  14.1    2:47   13:47           156 
   37 Terry Harper             40 Abq NM               1:43:01.10   30:48 10:16    1:32   56:42  13.2    2:13   11:47           187 
   38 Joann Vigil              42 Abq NM               1:43:34.95   27:06  9:02    1:24   57:09  13.0    3:33   14:25           433 
   39 Ann Holmes               42 Abq NM               1:45:03.15   34:50 11:37    1:14   53:53  13.8    2:01   13:08           206 
   40 Lexi Kazaras             40 Abq NM               2:05:49.25   43:59 14:40    2:07                                         221 
   41 Jackie Sanchez           41 Abq NM              DNF********   48:12 16:04    2:07                                         370 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jeff Johnson             46 Los Alamos NM          56:46.10   17:44  5:55    0:44                 31:36    6:44           218 
    2 George Dallam            49 Colorado Springs CO    59:39.80   20:27  6:49    1:01   30:27  24.5    1:17    6:30            96 
    3 Larry Kincaid            47 Abq NM               1:00:48.20   19:35  6:32    0:43   31:59  23.3    1:02    7:31           229 
    4 Jay Gondek               49 Santa Fe NM          1:03:51.00   19:39  6:33    1:17   34:29  21.6    1:29    6:59           166 
    5 Jim Wilber               47 Tijeras NM           1:04:21.10   20:00  6:40   36:36                  1:20    6:27           458 
    6 Mark Liesse              46 Rio Rancho NM        1:06:14.60   24:19  8:07    0:52   32:32  22.9    1:14    7:20           245 
    7 Dave Deyoung             48 Abq NM               1:07:53.70   20:55  6:59    1:18   35:20  21.1    1:28    8:56           109 
    8 Tim Grenemyer            48 Abq NM               1:09:35.70   22:51  7:37    1:11   33:53  22.0    1:34   10:09           171 
    9 Greg Roybal              46 Abq NM               1:10:32.75   21:49  7:17    1:21   34:50  21.4    1:52   10:43           360 
   10 Robert Gonzales          45 Socorro NM           1:12:25.40   20:03  6:41    1:10   36:08  20.6    1:43   13:24           167 
   11 Tres Latimer             48 Roswell NM           1:13:17.65   24:50  8:17    1:10   37:11  20.1    1:28    8:42           239 
   12 Mike Benson              49 Abq NM               1:13:52.60   24:35  8:12    2:29   37:24  19.9    2:03    7:23            36 
   13 Mike Torneby             49 Abq NM               1:14:57.40   23:43  7:55    1:28   38:44  19.3    1:56    9:08           423 
   14 Carey Moots              47 Rio Rancho NM        1:15:36.20   22:25  7:29    2:13   38:30  19.4    2:28   10:02           289 
   15 Jake Lovato              49 Bernalillo NM        1:15:42.85   21:00  7:00    2:14   40:51  18.3    1:50    9:51           252 
   16 Jim Cusic                49 Abq NM               1:17:12.50   23:45  7:55    1:51   39:55  18.7    1:43   10:01            94 
   17 Louis Salazar            47 Abq NM               1:18:08.70   26:14  8:45    1:06   41:18  18.1    1:36    7:58           366 
   18 Keith Mallory            48 Abq NM               1:20:59.10   25:46  8:36    1:43   41:43  17.9    2:20    9:29           259 
   19 Tom Bullard              47 Corrales NM          1:22:53.45   23:11  7:44    2:06   36:08  20.6    2:09   19:22            61 
   20 Rolf Riesen              48 Abq NM               1:23:39.60   24:59  8:20    1:09   47:21  15.7    2:06    8:07           344 
   21 Joey Sanchez             49 Abq NM               1:23:40.60   22:12  7:24    1:55                 42:55   16:40           372 
   22 Edward Losinski          48 Corrales NM          1:25:52.20   25:58  8:40    1:59   39:51  18.7    2:30   13:36    2:00   250 
   23 Rob Durham               49 Abq NM               1:26:17.10   30:13 10:05    2:39   40:42  18.3    2:59    9:46           116 
   24 Richard Nevarez          45 Abq NM               1:27:45.65   26:41  8:54    1:59   41:55  17.8    1:40   15:32           298 
   25 Jeff Joseph              45 Abq NM               1:31:35.90   31:56 10:39    1:23   45:45  16.3    2:07   10:27           220 
   26 Paul Einerson            49 Tijeras NM           1:32:42.25   27:35  9:12    3:02   49:39  15.0    2:44    9:45           122 
   27 Andrew Baca              47 Abq NM               1:37:52.25   30:48 10:16    1:57   51:08  14.6    2:02   11:59            22 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Amy Regan                45                      1:04:33.50   20:30  6:50    1:06   33:42  22.1    1:27    7:51           338 
    2 Lorraine Palmer          46 Santa Fe NM          1:07:44.85   21:36  7:12    0:57   35:02  21.3    1:34    8:38           308 
    3 Becky Sullivan           46 Abq NM               1:12:02.50   24:28  8:10    1:05   35:22  21.1    1:21    9:49           413 
    4 Tracy Lavalle            45 Placitas NM          1:15:44.90   23:42  7:54    1:28   39:41  18.8    1:23    9:34           240 
    5 Sandra Morrissey         49 Abq NM               1:16:49.30   25:08  8:23    1:57   40:22  18.5    1:39    7:46           292 
    6 Linda Stephens           49 Abq NM               1:16:57.75   23:12  7:44    1:21   41:23  18.0    1:52    9:12           408 
    7 Lynn Kozikowski          45 Abq NM               1:17:30.50   24:42  8:14    1:22   41:11  18.1    1:45    8:32           235 
    8 Alison Robbenhaar        45 Abq NM               1:17:57.80   24:41  8:14    1:44   40:36  18.4    1:22    9:37           351 
    9 Enid Sullivan            48 Abq NM               1:18:42.30   26:12  8:44    1:48   39:26  18.9    2:01    9:18           414 
   10 Darla Cannon             48 Abq NM               1:20:40.75   28:37  9:33    1:47   39:38  18.8    1:45    8:56            69 
   11 Christina Behr-Andres    46 Los Alamos NM        1:22:50.20   29:02  9:41    1:24   40:11  18.6    2:00   10:15            32 
   12 Laura Pavatt             45 Rio Rancho NM        1:23:18.20   26:32  8:51    1:17   41:45  17.9    1:27   12:19           312 
   13 Debra Kincaid            48 Abq NM               1:23:20.85   26:43  8:55    1:18   41:57  17.8    1:36   11:49           228 
   14 Elizabeth Fleddermann    47 Abq NM               1:23:22.70   22:49  7:37    1:47   46:47  15.9    2:54    9:08           136 
   15 Pam McNett               45 Abq NM               1:24:36.15   29:35  9:52    1:07   42:50  17.4    2:00    9:07           277 
   16 Tania Lovato             46 Bernalillo NM        1:27:54.10   28:14  9:25    3:07   43:07  17.3    2:26   11:02           251 
   17 Carol Cochran            46 Abq NM               1:28:46.70   27:00  9:00    1:49   45:35  16.4    1:50   12:35            82 
   18 Donna Luca               45 Placitas NM          1:29:07.00   27:38  9:13    2:23   43:25  17.2    2:08   13:35           255 
   19 Charolette Yazzie        45 Twin Lakes NM        1:29:25.85   27:06  9:02    1:07   43:45  17.0    2:05   15:25           468 
   20 Becky Sander             46 Abq NM               1:30:10.80   30:50 10:17    2:21   41:38  17.9    2:33   12:51           373 
   21 Dibby Olson              49 Silver City NM       1:30:14.20   25:41  8:34    2:04   50:58  14.6    2:36    8:57           302 
   22 Romy Toussaint           46 Lawrence NJ          1:30:15.85   25:35  8:32    1:24   49:11  15.2    2:20   11:48           424 
   23 Jean Moya                48 Galisteo NM          1:30:58.65   26:12  8:44    1:59   44:52  16.6    2:08   15:49           293 
   24 Nancy St. John           47 Abq NM               1:31:21.75   30:52 10:18    2:11   45:10  16.5    2:24   10:47           400 
   25 Kathryn Faturos          48 Abq NM               1:33:05.55   28:33  9:31    1:23   52:11  14.3    2:04    8:57           129 
   26 Karen Proicou            45 Los Alamos NM        1:34:22.05   30:44 10:15    2:34   46:54  15.9    2:41   11:31           329 
   27 Julie Einerson           46 Tijeras NM           1:35:49.30   26:51  8:57    2:13   49:49  15.0    2:50   14:08           121 
   28 Kay Kleiman              45 Abq NM               1:39:46.40   30:04 10:02    1:49   49:58  14.9    2:39   15:19           231 
   29 Noelle Sharp             47 Tijeras NM           1:42:23.15   30:42 10:14    1:34   54:19  13.7    2:58   12:51           388 
   30 Christine Turpen         45 Abq NM               1:42:53.60   26:06  8:42    1:37 1:02:34  11.9    2:18   10:20           429 
   31 Patti Smith              47 Abq NM               1:45:22.00   34:35 11:32    2:36   46:04  16.2    3:09   19:00           390 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Perry Toles              51 Roswell NM             56:44.65   17:26  5:49    1:01   30:20  24.6    1:16    6:45           422 
    2 Preston Matthews         50 Santa Fe NM          1:03:24.55   19:43  6:35    1:16   33:13  22.4    1:32    7:43           268 
    3 Charles Farrar           51 Los Alamos NM        1:04:28.50   20:39  6:53    1:23   31:51  23.4    1:55    8:42           128 
    4 Patrick Hall             53 Sandia Park NM       1:05:03.40   21:08  7:03    1:15   33:00  22.6    1:32    8:10           178 
    5 John Boland              53 Santa Fe NM          1:05:27.60   22:07  7:23    1:40   30:32  24.4    1:32    9:38            46 
    6 Curt McGill              52 Abq NM               1:07:10.05   23:20  7:47    1:20   32:55  22.7    1:25    8:13           274 
    7 Scott Bennefield         51 Abq NM               1:08:09.15   21:33  7:11    1:26   33:15  22.4    1:37   10:21            34 
    8 Thom Stein               53 Abq NM               1:11:42.20   23:04  7:42    1:27   34:27  21.6    1:46   11:01           404 
    9 Scott Miller             52 Santa Fe NM          1:13:02.35   23:39  7:53    1:56   37:30  19.9    2:08    7:53           282 
   10 Joe Sadowski             54 Abq NM               1:17:33.55   24:10  8:04    1:58   37:43  19.8    2:22    9:23    2:00   365 
   11 Joe Diaz                 51 Abq NM               1:20:04.85   29:11  9:44    1:39   37:38  19.8    2:13    9:26           110 
   12 David Ortega             51 Abq NM               1:20:18.75   26:09  8:43    2:16   39:40  18.8    2:03   10:12           304 
   13 Dan Kelley               53 Abq NM               1:22:38.70   26:08  8:43    1:54   41:15  18.1    2:22   11:03           223 
   14 Kimmet Holland           53 Edgewood NM          1:33:03.50   29:39  9:53    2:25   45:19  16.5    2:30   13:14           205 
   15 Robert Clougherty        54 Los Lunas NM         1:33:27.20   25:12  8:24    1:25   51:32  14.5    2:50   12:30            80 
   16 Chuck Villamarin         50 Abq NM               1:33:33.25   28:16  9:26    1:58   45:02  16.6    3:02   15:17           434 
   17 Rusty Ragan              50 Abq NM               1:34:39.35   32:47 10:56    2:11   41:52  17.8    3:09   14:43           331 
   18 Steve Altmiller          51 Farmington NM        1:35:39.65   29:23  9:48    2:24   50:42  14.7    2:03   11:09             7 
   19 Steve Atkinson           52 Abq NM               2:03:58.85   56:29 18:50    2:05   51:01  14.6    3:33   10:53            14 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tamsen Schurman          50 Taos NM              1:04:34.25   21:25  7:09    1:01   32:33  22.9    1:31    8:06           485 
    2 Sarah Wilson             53 Abq NM               1:19:49.50   26:42  8:54    1:06   40:21  18.5    1:44    9:59           462 
    3 Joann Brown              52 Abq NM               1:20:32.65   25:06  8:22    1:29   38:46  19.2    2:23   12:51            55 
    4 Michele Mals             53 Abq NM               1:21:28.60   24:58  8:20    1:11   41:06  18.1    2:17    9:59    2:00   263 
    5 Nancy Seidman            53 Abq NM               1:23:01.90   25:49  8:37    1:18   43:49  17.0    1:33   10:36           386 
    6 Amy Rehfeld              50 Abq NM               1:24:47.65   29:35  9:52    1:49   40:52  18.2    1:55   10:40           339 
    7 Dusty Kleyboecker        53 Abq NM               1:25:30.55   25:47  8:36    1:27   47:52  15.6    2:36    7:51           232 
    8 Joan Griffin             50 Abq NM               1:28:48.25   30:43 10:15    1:52   43:07  17.3    1:48   11:21           174 
    9 Yvonne Sanchez           52 Abq NM               1:29:22.55   25:52  8:38    2:06   43:45  17.0    2:18   15:24           371 
   10 Blasa Munoz              50 Abq NM               1:33:02.75   23:13  7:45    2:26   50:14  14.8    2:30   14:42           295 
   11 Cindy Russell            52 Abq NM               1:37:11.70   29:23  9:48    1:49   46:12  16.1    2:35   17:16           362 
   12 Mary Weisenhaus          54 Rio Rancho NM        2:07:02.50   39:15 13:05    1:55                                         446 
   13 Maripat Glover           52 Abq NM              DNF********   26:37  8:53    1:14                                         164 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jon Brown                55 Abq NM                 58:54.00   19:07  6:23    0:44   30:35  24.4    1:09    7:21            57 
    2 Ted Freedman             59 Santa Fe NM          1:04:33.55   19:26  6:29   36:32                  1:14    7:24           143 
    3 Stephen Allison          55 Abq NM               1:09:27.60   22:25  7:29    1:26   33:25  22.3    2:03   10:11             6 
    4 Paul Graham              58 Los Alamos NM        1:12:10.50   23:18  7:46    1:31   36:15  20.6    1:55    9:14           168 
    5 Steven Desgeorges        56 Santa Fe NM          1:21:46.60   25:57  8:39    2:04   41:37  17.9    2:45    9:27           108 
    6 Douglas Baker            56 Abq NM               1:21:59.30   25:54  8:38    1:57   39:31  18.9    2:09   12:30            24 
    7 James Wendelberger       55 Los Alamos NM        1:29:29.70   34:37 11:33    1:32   41:54  17.8    1:58    9:32           452 
    8 John Hocker              59 Grants NM            1:34:22.30   25:06  8:22    1:54   47:47  15.6    2:33   17:05           204 
    9 Ralph Weisenhaus         56 Rio Rancho NM        1:36:01.05   29:06  9:42    2:18   51:38  14.4    3:02    9:58           447 
   10 Stephen Hazen            58 Santa Fe NM          1:39:28.55   30:50 10:17    2:15   48:48  15.3    4:45   12:53           193 
   11 Keith Harper             55 Abq NM               1:46:27.70   26:56  8:59    1:32   51:53  14.4    3:27   22:41           188 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Carol Davenport          57 Santa Fe NM          1:14:50.50   24:00  8:00    1:02   38:45  19.2    1:22    9:44            98 
    2 Colleen Burns            59 McIntosh NM          1:16:31.55   21:02  7:01    1:43   44:51  16.6    1:12    7:46            64 
    3 Rondi Thornton           58 Abq NM               1:18:38.80   24:58  8:20    1:41   40:41  18.3    1:57    9:24           420 
    4 Robyn Broes              56 Abq NM               1:21:24.10   26:07  8:43    1:25   41:00  18.2    1:49   11:05            53 
    5 Barbara Rivers           55 Abq NM               1:23:15.80   28:34  9:32    1:33   40:25  18.4    1:46   11:00           349 
    6 Marcy Haig               55 Santa Fe NM          1:30:46.20   28:37  9:33    1:51   47:02  15.9    2:18   11:00           176 
    7 Deborah Webster          58 Abq NM               1:34:29.05   33:40 11:14    1:30   44:59  16.6    2:14   12:08           444 
    8 Kris Fullmer             58 Abq NM               1:41:01.60   35:04 11:42    2:30   45:58  16.2    2:54   14:39           146 
    9 Vivian Giudice           55 Abq NM               1:44:29.55   31:43 10:35    1:28   55:51  13.4    2:58   12:32           162 
   10 Debby Knotts             57 Abq NM               1:45:29.15   34:43 11:35    1:47   52:44  14.1    2:23   13:54           233 
   11 Susan Labarge            55 Abq NM               2:05:26.20   39:10 13:04    2:05               1:09:32   14:41           237 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Laurie Goddard           60 Abq NM               1:05:46.20   22:02  7:21    0:53   34:53  21.4    1:19    6:42           165 
    2 Elliott Foucar           62 Abq NM               1:12:02.90   21:58  7:20    1:18   37:15  20.0    1:52    9:41           139 
    3 Barry Field              63 Abq NM               1:12:08.45   23:49  7:57    1:19   35:33  21.0    1:54    9:37           133 
    4 Bill Wiley               61 Abq NM               1:15:22.30   24:15  8:05    1:43   37:38  19.8    2:01    9:46           459 
    5 David Babington          64 Abq NM               1:25:44.30   26:15  8:45    1:37   43:31  17.1    2:18   12:06            19 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1      Bike    Mph   T2      Swim    Penalty No.   
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Kathryn Aguilar          64 Abq NM               1:16:51.85   27:08  9:03    1:24   37:25  19.9    1:23    9:35             3 
    2 Suzie Clements           61 Abq NM               1:17:24.60   26:25  8:49    1:27   39:03  19.1    1:41    8:51            79 
    3 Mary Giroux              60 Abq NM               1:27:59.20   27:47  9:16    2:01   44:02  16.9    2:18   11:54           161 
    4 Gail Aycock              61 Santa Fe NM          1:29:11.45   30:16 10:06    1:41   44:23  16.8    2:00   10:54            16 
    5 Carole Cook              64 El Paso TX           1:29:38.00   27:43  9:15    1:30   45:41  16.3    2:14   12:32            89 
    6 Karin Roth               62 Santa Fe NM          1:34:47.05   33:50 11:17    1:47   45:56  16.2    2:35   10:41           357 
    7 Salley Trefethen         61 Abq NM               1:49:48.10   35:33 11:51    2:03   54:10  13.8    3:02   15:03           426 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Kenton Blair             65 Corrales NM          1:09:45.25   19:57  6:39    1:15   36:10  20.6    1:47   10:39            43 
    2 William Depalo           67 Abq NM               1:34:18.30   31:19 10:27    2:08   44:28  16.8    3:01   13:25           107 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Mary Johnson             66 Abq NM               1:53:35.10   39:11 13:04    2:21   53:02  14.1    3:36   15:27           217 
    2 Brigitte Wiechmann       65 Bellevue WA          2:12:20.95   44:28 14:50    1:38                                         456 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 John Leroy               71 Las Cruces NM        1:11:08.40   23:50  7:57    1:00   35:38  20.9    1:45    8:57           244 
    2 Richard Park             71 El Paso TX           1:19:37.30   26:14  8:45    1:32   41:00  18.2    1:37    9:18           309 
    3 Richard Roth             70 Santa Fe NM          1:26:38.20   30:50 10:17    1:19   41:10  18.1    1:48   11:33           358 

 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright  2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 04/19/2010 11:20 PM