Peaks to Prairie Adventure Race
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

30th Annual Peaks to Prairie Adventure Race
Billings MT - April 21, 2008

Triathlon Solo Triathlon Racing Teams Triathlon Sport Teams Duathlon
Awards Awards Awards Awards
Open Male All Male All Male Solo Men
Open Female All Female All Female Solo Women
Mixed Mixed Teams
Masters Male Masters Male Masters Male Run Split
Masters Female Masters Female Masters Female Bike Split
Family Teams Boat Split

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT US AT eas@ccrtiming.com

 
  RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON SOLOS
SOLO DIVISION: Open Men
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 KRIS CUMMINGS           BILLINGS MT           56:02 1:36:52 2:33:43  5:06:38.8    50 
    2 COBEY THEADE            RED LODGE MT          58:33 1:34:45 2:37:02  5:10:21.1    45 
    3 CHARLIE HARPER          BILLINGS MT         1:03:16 1:35:30 2:34:19  5:13:06.7    20 

 SOLO DIVISION: Open Women
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ALISON FORNEY-GORMAN    MISSOULA MT         1:02:00 1:45:16 3:17:30  6:04:47.1    61 
    2 BECKY DUNNE             BILLINGS MT         1:19:00 1:56:29 2:56:34  6:12:04.9    59 
    3 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA       SALT LAKE CITY UT   1:09:13 1:56:28 3:17:00  6:22:43.2    58 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Men 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DAVID GORMAN            MISSOULA MT         1:01:59 1:33:17 2:42:55  5:18:12.4    53 
    2 BRUCE DANIELS           COLSTRIP MT         1:02:02 1:44:06 3:00:29  5:46:38.4    52 
    3 DAVE HAGSTROM           BILLINGS MT         1:05:21 1:50:59 2:54:45  5:51:05.9    54 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Women 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TRICIA DECKER           BILLINGS MT         1:22:26 2:03:36 3:16:17  6:42:20.3    64 
    2 MARY RITZ               CODY WY             1:28:24 2:02:19 3:20:35  6:51:19.0    66 
    3 LE KELLEHER             MISSOULA MT         1:40:54 2:34:13 4:19:47  8:34:55.0    65 

  RACEDAY AWARDS - TRIATHLON RACING TEAMS
 RELAY DIVISION: ALL FEMALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM WORLD PEACE                 56:33 1:29:36 2:35:40  5:01:50.6   166 
    2 KICKIN' ASH                    1:08:13 1:44:50 2:58:19  5:51:23.1   167 
    3 NORTHERN ATTITUDE              1:20:08 1:48:18 3:06:51  6:15:18.1   168 

 RELAY DIVISION: ALL MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ALAN HOLOM TEAM                  45:06 1:19:34 2:22:38  4:27:18.6   155 
    2 GREG CULP TEAM                 1:01:16 1:18:01 2:14:56  4:34:14.4   151 
    3 LARSEN'S BICYCLES                47:16 1:20:54 2:27:30  4:35:41.2   146 

 RELAY DIVISION: MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 SUCKING WIND                     59:06 1:32:09 2:34:58  5:06:13.7   173 
    2 BOZEMAN TRIAD                  1:03:04 1:30:35 2:35:12  5:08:52.8   176 
    3 ROGER MARTENS TEAM             1:11:37 1:34:23 2:27:24  5:13:25.6   185 

 RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 BIGHORN WILDERNESS.COM           54:06 1:24:58 2:20:30  4:39:35.0   169 

  RACEDAY AWARDS - SPORT & FAMILY TRIATHLON TEAMS
 RELAY DIVISION: ALL FEMALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 NO SPEED LIMIT!                1:08:16 1:45:37 2:56:11  5:50:05.9   125 
    2 LED BY AN ANGEL                1:10:10 1:37:32 3:08:50  5:56:33.0   117 
    3 STRIDE, RIDE AND GLIDE         1:16:46 1:47:19 2:55:53  5:59:59.6   121 

 RELAY DIVISION: ALL MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ENDORPHIN                      1:00:50 1:22:45 2:43:36  5:07:12.2   107 
    2 YELLOWSTONE VALLEY CYCLE CLUB  1:01:43 1:23:27 2:49:38  5:14:49.2   106 
    3 DAWN PATROL                    1:01:19 1:31:26 2:43:25  5:16:11.6   103 

 RELAY DIVISION: MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 YOUNG AT HEART                   59:00 1:27:41 2:39:14  5:05:56.0   134 
    2 TEAM GRAYSON                   1:06:49 1:29:46 2:41:26  5:18:02.7   139 
    3 TWO DICKS & A CHICK            1:01:34 1:34:08 2:45:00  5:20:44.5   141 

 RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ROSCOE                         1:08:40 1:46:58 3:35:28  6:31:07.8   126 

 RELAY DIVISION: FAMILY
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM SZABO                     1:23:40 1:40:09 3:14:50  6:18:40.5   188 
    2 KINDSDADDY                     1:13:50 1:52:20 3:16:59  6:23:09.9   189 
    3 ERIK LEHNHOFF TEAM               58:38 1:58:25 3:38:02  6:35:06.4   187 

 RELAY DIVISION: SANITATION ENGINEERS
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 A DOC AND TWO ROCKS            1:15:34 2:05:22 3:09:26  6:30:23.3   133 
THANK YOU MONTI, NANCY & DIANE!!!

  RACEDAY AWARDS - DUATHLON
 SOLO DIVISION: Open Men
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 BRADLEY ZINS            BILLINGS MT           58:34 1:31:19  2:29:53.7   B25 
    2 WADE PANNELL            BOZEMAN MT            59:12 1:32:12  2:31:24.8   B15 
    3 JAY MARSCHALL           BILLINGS MT           58:34 1:34:42  2:33:16.9   B13 

 SOLO DIVISION: Open Women
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 PAM HARDER              BILLINGS MT         1:03:17 1:44:09  2:47:27.8   B38 
    2 KIMBERLY POPHAM         BELGRADE MT         1:08:31 1:55:17  3:03:48.7   B39 
    3 JENNIFER PREBLE         BILLINGS MT         1:16:08 2:01:51  3:17:59.5   B40 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Men 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 SCOTT BENTZEN           SHERIDAN WY         1:10:23 1:40:45  2:51:09.1   B33 
    2 STEVEN SMOLENSKI        BILLINGS MT         1:02:44 1:53:04  2:55:49.2   B37 
    3 MARTIN MULL             HUUTLY MT           1:00:07 2:02:26  3:02:33.9   B35 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Women 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DANNA MILLER            CASPER WY           1:26:19 2:31:33  3:57:52.9   B42 

 TEAM DIVISION: Open Men
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DR DOROW RACING                1:04:32 1:31:40  2:36:13.4  B101 
    2 ELI SCHUFF MALE DUO            1:02:15 1:39:52  2:42:07.9  B105 
    3 MCKENZIE BROS                  1:04:40 1:40:05  2:44:46.1  B100 

 TEAM DIVISION: Open Women
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM BOUDICA                   1:08:07 1:46:12  2:54:18.9  B112 
    2 JENNIFER ONEIL FEMALE DUO      1:09:32 1:48:20  2:57:52.5  B119 
    3 CATHY JEWITT FEMALE DUO        1:12:53 1:48:09  3:01:03.3  B117 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Men 50+
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 GRITTY OLD GUYS                  57:36 1:37:28  2:35:05.3  B109 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Women 50+
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)
 TEAM DIVISION: Open Mixed Gender
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DICOTA RACING                    59:49 1:28:54  2:28:43.6  B123 
    2 CHRISTY VICKERS MIXED DUO      1:00:20 1:33:06  2:33:26.9  B134 
    3 MULETERRO                      1:04:55 1:33:19  2:38:15.1  B128 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Mixed Gender
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)
 TEAM DIVISION: Family
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 FLYING J'S                     1:06:09 1:31:29  2:37:39.0  B139 
    2 GROVER                         1:23:13 1:29:13  2:52:26.9  B140 
    3 HOLM TEAM                      1:11:30 1:43:47  2:55:18.1  B138 

  SOLOS - OPEN MALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 KRIS CUMMINGS           BILLINGS MT           56:02 1:36:52 2:33:43  5:06:38.8    50 
    2 COBEY THEADE            RED LODGE MT          58:33 1:34:45 2:37:02  5:10:21.1    45 
    3 CHARLIE HARPER          BILLINGS MT         1:03:16 1:35:30 2:34:19  5:13:06.7    20 
    4 MATT HAYES              PORT ORCHARD WA       55:51 1:37:26 2:40:33  5:13:51.3    22 
    5 DAN BLOCK               COLUMBIA FALLS MT   1:00:21 1:45:33 2:36:04  5:21:59.3    21 
    6 BEN SCHMIDT             MISSOULA MT         1:05:32 1:46:35 2:36:54  5:29:01.8    41 
    7 MATTHEW DURA            KENAI AK              58:09 1:42:39 2:49:53  5:30:41.4    11 
    8 JOE CATRON              BILLINGS MT           56:04 1:45:39 2:51:40  5:33:25.1    48 
    9 PAUL OTSU               RED LODGE MT        1:00:10 1:43:09 2:52:04  5:35:23.8    36 
   10 MARC MILLER             CASPER WY           1:04:53 1:41:18 2:53:41  5:39:54.0    31 
   11 RUSSELL GATES           HELENA MT             59:08 1:33:47 3:10:01  5:42:57.1    18 
   12 BLAKE JENSEN            BILLINGS MT         1:03:43 1:42:53 2:58:47  5:45:23.6    24 
   13 DARREN HULL             ANCHORAGE AK          56:57 1:48:58 3:00:00  5:45:56.2    23 
   14 SETH LARSON             SHERIDAN WY         1:10:09 1:45:33 2:52:50  5:48:33.7    27 
   15 JACE MYRAN              LARAMIE WY          1:02:07 1:47:56 2:58:53  5:48:56.3    34 
   16 JOE KIRKLAND            BILLINGS MT           59:38 1:47:42 3:02:10  5:49:32.0    25 
   17 STEVE MORAN             COEUR D' ALENE ID   1:15:41 1:48:48 2:50:09  5:54:38.6    33 
   18 RAYMOND KUNTZ           RED LODGE MT        1:16:31 1:47:07 2:54:40  5:58:19.3    26 
   19 PETER MCCARTHY          CLANCY MT           1:09:18 1:48:36 3:02:00  5:59:56.4    30 
   20 WAYNE FALLIS            BILLINGS MT         1:07:49 1:52:16 3:01:39  6:01:46.1    14 
   21 TOM ETCHART             BOZEMAN MT          1:20:38 1:56:39 2:51:58  6:09:15.5    13 
   22 TY GREFF                MISSOULA MT         1:08:42 1:47:26 3:14:26  6:10:35.9    19 
   23 TYLER READY             LAUREL MT           1:03:49 1:55:48 3:19:29  6:19:06.8    40 
   24 LEWIS LEATHERS          BROADVIEW MT        1:10:43 1:57:55 3:10:28  6:19:07.1    28 
   25 DOUG VAN ZEE            BILLINGS MT         1:08:22 1:47:43 3:25:01  6:21:08.0    46 
   26 CHRIS STEWART           BELGRADE MT         1:06:50 2:00:39 3:15:54  6:23:24.0    67 
   27 CHRIS BERGMAN           CHEYENNE WY         1:12:40 1:47:20 3:33:54  6:33:55.7    10 
   28 CAM FOX                 LAUREL MT           1:02:37 2:01:21 3:31:28  6:35:27.8    15 
   29 RYAN BUCK               BOZEMAN MT          1:04:42 2:04:49 3:28:04  6:37:36.6    43 
   30 CRAIG POOL              BELFIELD ND         1:17:47 2:00:59 3:24:27  6:43:14.4    39 
   31 DAVID CARTER            BILLINGS MT         1:13:19 1:59:25 3:31:36  6:44:21.6    47 
   32 DAVID FRENCH            BELGRADE MT         1:13:24 2:06:27 3:32:46  6:52:39.0    17 
   33 JIM CRIPPEN             COLSTRIP MT         1:13:36 2:00:22 3:47:07  7:01:06.6    49 
   34 GREG FRANCZYK           BILLINGS MT         1:14:09 2:06:50 3:49:32  7:10:32.1    16 
   35 TOM MAACK               LAUREL MT           1:14:09 2:19:37 4:11:53  7:45:40.4    29 
   36 DAVID PHILLIPS          GREAT FALLS MT      1:28:34 1:50:21         DNF*******    37 
   37 KELLY PHILLIPS          RIVERSIDE CA        1:06:16 2:07:10         DNF*******    38 
   39 STEVE CUTLER            BOZEMAN MT          1:10:00                 DNF*******    51 

  SOLOS - OPEN FEMALE
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ALISON FORNEY-GORMAN    MISSOULA MT         1:02:00 1:45:16 3:17:30  6:04:47.1    61 
    2 BECKY DUNNE             BILLINGS MT         1:19:00 1:56:29 2:56:34  6:12:04.9    59 
    3 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA       SALT LAKE CITY UT   1:09:13 1:56:28 3:17:00  6:22:43.2    58 
    4 SARAH MARBARGER         BILLINGS MT         1:17:00 2:09:03 3:31:53  6:57:57.4    62 
    5 REBECCA SOUTHERN        BILLINGS MT         1:10:02 2:10:57 3:45:20  7:06:21.4    63 

  SOLOS - MASTERS MALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DAVID GORMAN            MISSOULA MT         1:01:59 1:33:17 2:42:55  5:18:12.4    53 
    2 BRUCE DANIELS           COLSTRIP MT         1:02:02 1:44:06 3:00:29  5:46:38.4    52 
    3 DAVE HAGSTROM           BILLINGS MT         1:05:21 1:50:59 2:54:45  5:51:05.9    54 
    4 JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH      BILLINGS MT         --- NO TIMING CHIP ---   6:16:51.0    57 
    5 ALAN JARRATT            BILLINGS MT         1:19:31 2:06:09 3:25:29  6:51:11.1    55 

  SOLOS - MASTERS FEMALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TRICIA DECKER           BILLINGS MT         1:22:26 2:03:36 3:16:17  6:42:20.3    64 
    2 MARY RITZ               CODY WY             1:28:24 2:02:19 3:20:35  6:51:19.0    66 
    3 LE KELLEHER             MISSOULA MT         1:40:54 2:34:13 4:19:47  8:34:55.0    65 

  RACING TEAMS - ALL FEMALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM WORLD PEACE                 56:33 1:29:36 2:35:40  5:01:50.6   166 
    2 KICKIN' ASH                    1:08:13 1:44:50 2:58:19  5:51:23.1   167 
    3 NORTHERN ATTITUDE              1:20:08 1:48:18 3:06:51  6:15:18.1   168 

  RACING TEAMS - ALL MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ALAN HOLOM TEAM                  45:06 1:19:34 2:22:38  4:27:18.6   155 
    2 GREG CULP TEAM                 1:01:16 1:18:01 2:14:56  4:34:14.4   151 
    3 LARSEN'S BICYCLES                47:16 1:20:54 2:27:30  4:35:41.2   146 
    4 ERIC YOUNG TEAM                  55:08 1:20:04 2:23:13  4:38:26.3   157 
    5 3 GLADIATORS                     45:52 1:20:18 2:37:46  4:43:58.1   148 
    6 BOB SWEAT & ROLL                 57:21 1:27:00 2:30:35  4:54:57.6   160 
    7 3 OLD GUYS WITH A MOTOR        1:01:45 1:30:30 2:41:00  5:13:16.8   154 
    8 BARRACHOS LOCOS                  57:09 1:29:34 2:55:09  5:21:54.1   165 
    9 TRI-UMPH                         55:41 1:34:50 2:51:24  5:21:55.1   161 
   10 NA                             1:04:11 1:39:46 2:38:36  5:22:34.5   164 
   11 RELP TEAM                      1:07:10 1:46:29 2:37:06  5:30:46.0   159 
   12 ORAVSKY EGERT BEER RUN           56:29 1:43:17 2:51:37  5:31:24.4   149 
   13 MISFITS                          53:05 1:45:51 2:58:30  5:37:27.9   153 
   14 UNORTHODOCS                    1:12:16 1:24:04 3:03:25  5:39:45.9   156 
   15 SIGN AND DESIGN RACING         1:09:03 1:33:50 2:57:57  5:40:51.8   162 
   16 HIGHWAY STARS                  1:02:45 1:33:39 3:05:35  5:42:00.2   158 
   17 ROCHE JAUNE RIVER ROGUES       1:07:08 1:41:41 3:03:02  5:51:51.9   147 
   18 JUST GOTTA BEAT THE GIRLS      1:16:53 1:43:09 2:54:52  5:54:55.1   145 
   19 THE STRANGERS                  1:04:37 1:37:29 3:13:13  5:55:20.2   150 
   20 GREG SOMERVILLE TEAM           1:09:14 2:31:38 4:00:13  7:41:05.9   163 
   21 TEAM SPARKY                      59:12 1:54:29         DNF*******   152 

  RACING TEAMS - MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 SUCKING WIND                     59:06 1:32:09 2:34:58  5:06:13.7   173 
    2 BOZEMAN TRIAD                  1:03:04 1:30:35 2:35:12  5:08:52.8   176 
    3 ROGER MARTENS TEAM             1:11:37 1:34:23 2:27:24  5:13:25.6   185 
    4 CULTURAL INFIDELS                56:38 1:33:34 2:49:34  5:19:47.6   180 
    5 2 ROSES AND A THORN              53:39 1:39:24 2:49:24  5:22:28.2   172 
    6 THE SPECIMENS                  1:00:13 1:38:38 2:51:07  5:29:59.6   182 
    7 APEX PERSONAL TRAINING         1:02:41 1:36:13 3:02:18  5:41:13.2   174 
    8 KREB'S CYCLE                   1:12:09 1:43:03 2:46:21  5:41:34.3   177 
    9 THE EAST -SLOPERS              1:05:18 1:45:28 2:54:48  5:45:35.2   181 
   10 LADIES AND THE TRAMP           1:07:22 1:50:32 2:48:04  5:45:58.4   179 
   11 OUTDOOR ENDEAVORS              1:18:08 1:51:43 2:43:54  5:53:45.9   170 
   12 TEAM MEYER                     1:04:41 1:52:18 2:59:40  5:56:40.3   171 
   13 HEATH BILINGLEY TEAM           1:00:26 1:57:27 3:10:18  6:08:12.4   184 
   14 MOM AND GRAMPS X 2             1:24:48 1:58:17 2:56:14  6:19:20.5   183 
   15 NOT FULLY BRIEFED              1:10:05 1:58:06 3:15:25  6:23:37.8   175 
   16 PEACEMAKER MINISTRIES- TEAM IC 1:27:29 3:07:23 3:34:43  8:09:36.0   178 

  RACING TEAMS - MASTERS FEMALES
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)

` RACING TEAMS - MASTERS MALES

Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 BIGHORN WILDERNESS.COM           54:06 1:24:58 2:20:30  4:39:35.0   169 

  SPORT TEAMS - ALL FEMALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 NO SPEED LIMIT!                1:08:16 1:45:37 2:56:11  5:50:05.9   125 
    2 TEAM 1                         1:10:10 1:37:32 3:08:50  5:56:33.0   117 
    3 STRIDE, RIDE AND GLIDE         1:16:46 1:47:19 2:55:53  5:59:59.6   121 
    4 3D                             1:10:08 1:52:21 3:00:25  6:02:56.1   118 
    5 TRIPLE X                       1:09:01 1:43:40 3:13:29  6:06:11.1   119 
    6 MCSTEWBUCK                     1:10:18 1:54:08 3:14:21  6:18:48.8   116 
    7 TWO GIRLS & A BABY             1:09:23 2:01:33 3:09:35  6:20:32.5   123 
    8 THE MIDNIGHT CONGIRLS          1:11:01 1:50:30 3:33:25  6:34:57.7   120 
    9 SNN                            1:34:31 1:40:35 3:50:30  7:05:37.0   124 
   10 TEAM ROCK                      1:17:36 2:09:23         DNF*******   122 

  SPORT TEAMS - ALL MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ENDORPHIN                      1:00:50 1:22:45 2:43:36  5:07:12.2   107 
    2 YELLOWSTONE VALLEY CYCLE CLUB  1:01:43 1:23:27 2:49:38  5:14:49.2   106 
    3 DAWN PATROL                    1:01:19 1:31:26 2:43:25  5:16:11.6   103 
    4 SEVEN                            56:18 1:46:07 2:41:31  5:23:57.5   112 
    5 SHAVIN' MINUTES                  59:33 1:31:33 2:57:00  5:28:06.6   113 
    6 GET-R-DONE                       56:08 1:36:50 2:58:03  5:31:03.1   109 
    7 FEDERAL FLIERS                   49:10 1:30:55 3:15:37  5:35:43.8   108 
    8                                1:04:50 1:40:22 2:58:27  5:43:41.0   100 
    9 PRARIE WINDS CAFE                59:07 1:38:25 3:13:40  5:51:13.2   111 
   10 DASH                             58:27 1:41:55 3:18:05  5:58:27.9   102 
   11 NA                             1:00:45 1:58:49 3:00:53  6:00:29.1   115 
   12 CAN'T STOP THE FUNGUS            51:18 1:46:15 3:34:03  6:11:37.5   101 
   13 HARVEST WILD MEN               1:03:50 2:22:49 2:51:35  6:18:15.4   110 

  SPORT TEAMS - MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 YOUNG AT HEART                   59:00 1:27:41 2:39:14  5:05:56.0   134 
    2 TEAM GRAYSON                   1:06:49 1:29:46 2:41:26  5:18:02.7   139 
    3 TWO DICKS & A CHICK            1:01:34 1:34:08 2:45:00  5:20:44.5   141 
    4 TEAM FULKERSON                 1:03:40 1:33:55 2:44:52  5:22:28.2   132 
    5 GDTR                           1:05:04 1:43:28 2:53:50  5:42:23.9   144 
    6 THE SNOT-ROCKETS               1:07:02 1:50:53 2:45:16  5:43:12.8   131 
    7 THE GRIZZLY GROUP                58:02 1:39:31 3:10:48  5:48:22.3   127 
    8 JAKES                          1:02:15 1:44:49 3:07:20  5:54:25.3   130 
    9 RCR RACING                     1:22:12 1:26:43 3:05:42  5:54:39.1   136 
   10 TRIPLE THREAT                  1:16:51 1:40:09 3:00:39  5:57:40.9   140 
   11                                1:10:29 1:50:31 3:12:40  6:13:41.0   143 
   12 REICHELTS/BROWN                1:16:59 1:53:15 3:04:39  6:14:54.1   137 
   13 LAST MINUTE                    1:28:09 1:49:44 2:57:33  6:15:27.4   142 
   14                                1:19:48 1:53:23 3:07:42  6:20:55.0   129 
   15 LEGACY OF LOINS                1:03:44 1:52:02 3:30:08  6:25:54.9   135 
   16 A DOC AND TWO ROCKS            1:15:34 2:05:22 3:09:26  6:30:23.3   133 
   17 THE TERRAINIACS                1:25:27 1:56:12 3:12:17  6:33:56.9   138 
   18 SCRAMBLIN                      1:35:32 2:09:26 4:00:08  7:45:07.6   128 

 SPORT TEAMS - MASTERS FEMALES
(NO FINISHERS)

 SPORT TEAMS - MASTERS MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 ROSCOE                         1:08:40 1:46:58 3:35:28  6:31:07.8   126 

 FAMILY TRIATHLON TEAMS
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM SZABO                     1:23:40 1:40:09 3:14:50  6:18:40.5   188 
    2 KINDSDADDY                     1:13:50 1:52:20 3:16:59  6:23:09.9   189 
    3 ERIK LEHNHOFF TEAM               58:38 1:58:25 3:38:02  6:35:06.4   187 
    4 GUS OLSON TEAM                 1:21:17 2:52:01 3:55:05  8:08:24.3    35 
    5 DUSTIN ELLISON TEAM            1:21:18 2:52:00 3:55:06  8:08:24.5    12 

  SOLOS - DUATHLON
 SOLO DIVISION: Open Men
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 BRADLEY ZINS            BILLINGS MT           58:34 1:31:19  2:29:53.7   B25 
    2 WADE PANNELL            BOZEMAN MT            59:12 1:32:12  2:31:24.8   B15 
    3 JAY MARSCHALL           BILLINGS MT           58:34 1:34:42  2:33:16.9   B13 
    4 CHRIS HOSTETTER         BILLINGS MT           58:24 1:36:11  2:34:35.0   B12 
    5 IAN DAVEY               BILLINGS MT         1:00:54 1:34:07  2:35:01.5   B21 
    6 PAOLO GERBASI           BILLINGS MT         1:00:16 1:35:33  2:35:49.4   B29 
    7 DAN RIELAND             BILLINGS MT         1:04:45 1:31:04  2:35:49.6   B17 
    8 KEVIN WELSH             AURORA CO           1:00:36 1:35:13  2:35:50.1   B24 
    9 MIKE SNEDIGAR           BILLINGS MT         1:01:18 1:34:53  2:36:11.5   B19 
   10 GAVIN FROST             BILLINGS MT           59:33 1:45:47  2:45:21.3   B27 
   11 TODD VRALSTED           BILLINGS MT         1:04:46 1:44:21  2:49:07.3   B23 
   12 GREG BENJAMIN           MANHATTAN MT        1:08:03 1:43:17  2:51:20.7   B10 
   13 KEN NEWHALL             FAIRVIEW MT           56:32 1:55:32  2:52:05.2   B14 
   14 STEN HERTSENS           BOZEMAN MT          1:09:45 1:43:24  2:53:09.6   B31 
   15 WADE REYNOLDS           JOLIET MT           1:07:00 1:48:44  2:55:44.7   B16 
   16 CORY HARDY              ENNIS MT            1:06:04 1:50:20  2:56:24.5   B30 
   17 KEVIN TOOHILL           BILLINGS MT         1:18:51 1:48:22  3:07:13.3   B22 
   18 ERIK HOLMQUIST          RED LODGE MT        1:16:22 1:52:49  3:09:12.7   B11 
   19 WILLIAM FITZGERALD      BILLINGS MT         1:06:20 2:07:12  3:13:32.1   B26 
   20 CHADRICK HILL           HELENA MT           1:03:42 2:15:32  3:19:14.7   B32 
   21 PETE THOMPSON           BILLINGS MT         1:14:39 2:14:21  3:29:00.4   B20 
   22 MATIAS GERBASI          BILLINGS MT         1:13:12 2:25:12  3:38:25.6   B28 

 SOLO DIVISION: Open Women
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 PAM HARDER              BILLINGS MT         1:03:17 1:44:09  2:47:27.8   B38 
    2 KIMBERLY POPHAM         BELGRADE MT         1:08:31 1:55:17  3:03:48.7   B39 
    3 JENNIFER PREBLE         BILLINGS MT         1:16:08 2:01:51  3:17:59.5   B40 
    4 CALLEY THOMPSON         BILLINGS MT         1:18:52 2:01:28  3:20:20.8   B41 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Men 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 SCOTT BENTZEN           SHERIDAN WY         1:10:23 1:40:45  2:51:09.1   B33 
    2 STEVEN SMOLENSKI        BILLINGS MT         1:02:44 1:53:04  2:55:49.2   B37 
    3 MARTIN MULL             HUUTLY MT           1:00:07 2:02:26  3:02:33.9   B35 
    4 MARK RABOLD             AVON MT             1:14:10 1:59:20  3:13:30.6   B36 
    5 DAVID LEHNHERR          BILLINGS MT         1:22:48 2:06:29  3:29:17.7   B34 

 SOLO DIVISION: Masters Women 50+
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DANNA MILLER            CASPER WY           1:26:19 2:31:33  3:57:52.9   B42 

  DUATHLON TEAMS
 TEAM DIVISION: Open Men
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DR DOROW RACING                1:04:32 1:31:40  2:36:13.4  B101 
    2 ELI SCHUFF MALE DUO            1:02:15 1:39:52  2:42:07.9  B105 
    3 MCKENZIE BROS                  1:04:40 1:40:05  2:44:46.1  B100 
    4 TEAM MULETERRO                 1:12:33 1:40:38  2:53:12.2  B106 
    5 CHALLENGE                      1:07:58 1:45:52  2:53:51.4  B107 
    6 GARY ROMEI MALE DUO            1:07:18 1:51:53  2:59:11.8  B104 
    7 TEAM BECKER                    1:00:47 2:03:51  3:04:38.6  B108 
    8 JAY SCHUMAKER MALE DUO         1:11:16 2:35:19  3:46:35.8  B102 

 TEAM DIVISION: Open Women
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM BOUDICA                   1:08:07 1:46:12  2:54:18.9  B112 
    2 JENNIFER ONEIL FEMALE DUO      1:09:32 1:48:20  2:57:52.5  B119 
    3 CATHY JEWITT FEMALE DUO        1:12:53 1:48:09  3:01:03.3  B117 
    4 HUPAN                          1:14:34 1:49:46  3:04:20.0  B122 
    5 TEAM MULETERRO                 1:11:53 1:55:26  3:07:20.1  B111 
    6 LUTES AND FLUTES               1:08:03 2:00:12  3:08:16.1  B115 
    7 OUCHCUT                        1:20:46 1:49:22  3:10:09.1  B114 
    8 TNT                            1:31:35 1:43:04  3:14:39.6  B110 
    9 BRITTNEY ALLEN FEMALE DUO      1:18:15 2:00:43  3:18:58.5  B120 
   10 MEGGIN BECKER FEMALE DUO       1:29:56 1:59:53  3:29:49.7  B118 
   11 KATIE RIGGS FEMALE DUO         1:23:05 2:11:35  3:34:40.8  B116 
   12 CINDY BRALEY FEMALE DUO        1:27:17 2:14:55  3:42:13.2  B121 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Men 50+
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 GRITTY OLD GUYS                  57:36 1:37:28  2:35:05.3  B109 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Women 50+
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)
 TEAM DIVISION: Open Mixed Gender
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DICOTA RACING                    59:49 1:28:54  2:28:43.6  B123 
    2 CHRISTY VICKERS MIXED DUO      1:00:20 1:33:06  2:33:26.9  B134 
    3 MULETERRO                      1:04:55 1:33:19  2:38:15.1  B128 
    4 URO-2                          1:06:31 1:36:29  2:43:00.6  B132 
    5 DOH!                           1:03:02 1:44:20  2:47:22.9  B124 
    6 NAT WESTON MIXED DUO           1:17:50 1:30:05  2:47:56.0  B136 
    7 HOSENSCHNAGEL LIGHT            1:14:11 1:35:16  2:49:28.0  B127 
    8 DULL & RYAN                    1:07:53 1:41:44  2:49:38.3  B125 
    9 EL DIABLO DOBLE                  59:36 1:52:07  2:51:44.3  B126 
   10 TEAM NT&R                      1:06:22 1:47:02  2:53:25.6  B131 
   11 RAGNAROK SURVIVORS             1:17:59 1:44:42  3:02:41.3  B129 
   12 DEENA WITCHER MIXED DUO        1:14:14 1:49:43  3:03:57.4  B135 
   13 LEE KAHM MIXED DUO             1:07:25 2:01:08  3:08:34.5  B133 
   14 ROSE AND THE HASKINATOR        1:11:49 2:03:31  3:15:20.8  B130 
   15 MAQUEL FLEMING MIXED DUO       1:06:18 2:15:04  3:21:22.7  B142 

 TEAM DIVISION: Masters Mixed Gender
(NO FINISHERS IN THIS CATEGORY)
 TEAM DIVISION: Family
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 FLYING J'S                     1:06:09 1:31:29  2:37:39.0  B139 
    2 GROVER                         1:23:13 1:29:13  2:52:26.9  B140 
    3 HOLM TEAM                      1:11:30 1:43:47  2:55:18.1  B138 

 SPLIT TIMES - RUN
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                              Run  No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
    1 RACING M                           ALAN HOLOM TEAM                  45:07   155 
    2 RACING M                           3 GLADIATORS                     45:53   148 
    3 RACING M                           LARSEN'S BICYCLES                47:17   146 
    4 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLIERS                   49:11   108 
    5 SPORT  M                           CAN'T STOP THE FUNGUS            51:19   101 
    6 RACING M                           MISFITS                          53:06   153 
    7 RACING X                           2 ROSES AND A THORN              53:40   172 
    8 RACING MM                          BIGHORN WILDERNESS.COM           54:07   169 
    9 RACING M                           ERIC YOUNG TEAM                  55:09   157 
   10 RACING M                           TRI-UMPH                         55:41   161 
   11 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES                                               55:52    22 
   12 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                            56:03    50 
   13 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                               56:05    48 
   14 SPORT  M                           GET-R-DONE                       56:09   109 
   15 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                            56:19   112 
   16 RACING M                           ORAVSKY EGERT BEER RUN           56:30   149 
   17 DUSOLO OM  KEN NEWHALL                                              56:33   B14 
   18 RACING F                           TEAM WORLD PEACE                 56:34   166 
   19 RACING X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS                56:39   180 
   20 SOLO   OM  DARREN HULL                                              56:58    23 
   21 RACING M                           BARRACHOS LOCOS                  57:10   165 
   22 RACING M                           BOB SWEAT & ROLL                 57:22   160 
   23 DUTEAM MM                          GRITTY OLD GUYS                  57:37  B109 
   24 SPORT  X                           THE GRIZZLY GROUP                58:03   127 
   25 SOLO   OM  MATTHEW DURA                                             58:09    11 
   26 DUSOLO OM  CHRIS HOSTETTER                                          58:24   B12 
   27 SPORT  M                           DASH                             58:28   102 
   28 SOLO   OM  COBEY THEADE                                             58:34    45 
   29 DUSOLO OM  BRADLEY ZINS                                             58:35   B25 
   30 DUSOLO OM  JAY MARSCHALL                                            58:35   B13 
   31 FAMILY FAM                         ERIK LEHNHOFF TEAM               58:38   187 
   32 SPORT  X                           YOUNG AT HEART                   59:01   134 
   33 RACING X                           SUCKING WIND                     59:07   173 
   34 SPORT  M                           PRARIE WINDS CAFE                59:08   111 
   35 SOLO   OM  RUSSELL GATES                                            59:09    18 
   36 RACING M                           TEAM SPARKY                      59:13   152 
   37 DUSOLO OM  WADE PANNELL                                             59:13   B15 
   38 SPORT  M                           SHAVIN' MINUTES                  59:33   113 
   39 DUSOLO OM  GAVIN FROST                                              59:34   B27 
   40 DUTEAM X                           EL DIABLO DOBLE                  59:37  B126 
   41 SOLO   OM  JOE KIRKLAND                                             59:39    25 
   42 DUTEAM X                           DICOTA RACING                    59:50  B123 
   43 DUSOLO MM  MARTIN MULL                                            1:00:08   B35 
   44 SOLO   OM  PAUL OTSU                                              1:00:11    36 
   45 RACING X                           THE SPECIMENS                  1:00:14   182 
   46 DUSOLO OM  PAOLO GERBASI                                          1:00:17   B29 
   47 DUTEAM X                           CHRISTY VICKERS MIXED DUO      1:00:21  B134 
   48 SOLO   OM  DAN BLOCK                                              1:00:22    21 
   49 RACING X                           HEATH BILINGLEY TEAM           1:00:26   184 
   50 DUSOLO OM  KEVIN WELSH                                            1:00:37   B24 
   51 SPORT  M                           NA                             1:00:46   115 
   52 DUTEAM M                           TEAM BECKER                    1:00:48  B108 
   53 SPORT  M                           ENDORPHIN                      1:00:51   107 
   54 DUSOLO OM  IAN DAVEY                                              1:00:55   B21 
   55 RACING M                           GREG CULP TEAM                 1:01:17   151 
   56 DUSOLO OM  MIKE SNEDIGAR                                          1:01:19   B19 
   57 SPORT  M                           DAWN PATROL                    1:01:19   103 
   58 SPORT  X                           TWO DICKS & A CHICK            1:01:35   141 
   59 SPORT  M                           YELLOWSTONE VALLEY CYCLE CLUB  1:01:44   106 
   60 RACING M                           3 OLD GUYS WITH A MOTOR        1:01:46   154 
   61 SOLO   MM  DAVID GORMAN                                           1:02:00    53 
   62 SOLO   OF  ALISON FORNEY-GORMAN                                   1:02:01    61 
   63 SOLO   MM  BRUCE DANIELS                                          1:02:03    52 
   64 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             1:02:08    34 
   65 SPORT  X                           JAKES                          1:02:16   130 
   66 DUTEAM M                           ELI SCHUFF MALE DUO            1:02:16  B105 
   67 SOLO   OM  CAM FOX                                                1:02:38    15 
   68 RACING X                           APEX PERSONAL TRAINING         1:02:41   174 
   69 DUSOLO MM  STEVEN SMOLENSKI                                       1:02:45   B37 
   70 RACING M                           HIGHWAY STARS                  1:02:46   158 
   71 DUTEAM X                           DOH!                           1:03:03  B124 
   72 RACING X                           BOZEMAN TRIAD                  1:03:05   176 
   73 SOLO   OM  CHARLIE HARPER                                         1:03:17    20 
   74 DUSOLO OF  PAM HARDER                                             1:03:18   B38 
   75 SPORT  X                           TEAM FULKERSON                 1:03:41   132 

Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                              Run  No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
   76 DUSOLO OM  CHADRICK HILL                                          1:03:43   B32 
   77 SOLO   OM  BLAKE JENSEN                                           1:03:44    24 
   78 SPORT  X                           LEGACY OF LOINS                1:03:45   135 
   79 SOLO   OM  TYLER READY                                            1:03:50    40 
   80 SPORT  M                           HARVEST WILD MEN               1:03:51   110 
   81 RACING M                           NA                             1:04:12   164 
   82 DUTEAM M                           DR DOROW RACING                1:04:33  B101 
   83 RACING M                           THE STRANGERS                  1:04:38   150 
   84 DUTEAM M                           MCKENZIE BROS                  1:04:41  B100 
   85 RACING X                           TEAM MEYER                     1:04:42   171 
   86 SOLO   OM  RYAN BUCK                                              1:04:43    43 
   87 DUSOLO OM  DAN RIELAND                                            1:04:46   B17 
   88 DUSOLO OM  TODD VRALSTED                                          1:04:47   B23 
   89 SPORT  M                                                          1:04:51   100 
   90 SOLO   OM  MARC MILLER                                            1:04:54    31 
   91 DUTEAM X                           MULETERRO                      1:04:56  B128 
   92 SPORT  X                           GDTR                           1:05:05   144 
   93 RACING X                           THE EAST -SLOPERS              1:05:19   181 
   94 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          1:05:22    54 
   95 SOLO   OM  BEN SCHMIDT                                            1:05:33    41 
   96 DUSOLO OM  CORY HARDY                                             1:06:05   B30 
   97 DUTEAM FAM                         FLYING J'S                     1:06:10  B139 
   98 SOLO   OM  KELLY PHILLIPS                                         1:06:17    38 
   99 DUTEAM X                           MAQUEL FLEMING MIXED DUO       1:06:19  B142 
  100 DUSOLO OM  WILLIAM FITZGERALD                                     1:06:21   B26 
  101 DUTEAM X                           TEAM NT&R                      1:06:23  B131 
  102 DUTEAM X                           URO-2                          1:06:32  B132 
  103 SPORT  X                           TEAM GRAYSON                   1:06:50   139 
  104 SOLO   OM  CHRIS STEWART                                          1:06:51    67 
  105 DUSOLO OM  WADE REYNOLDS                                          1:07:01   B16 
  106 SPORT  X                           THE SNOT-ROCKETS               1:07:03   131 
  107 RACING M                           ROCHE JAUNE RIVER ROGUES       1:07:09   147 
  108 RACING M                           RELP TEAM                      1:07:11   159 
  109 DUTEAM M                           GARY ROMEI MALE DUO            1:07:19  B104 
  110 RACING X                           LADIES AND THE TRAMP           1:07:23   179 
  111 DUTEAM X                           LEE KAHM MIXED DUO             1:07:26  B133 
  112 SOLO   OM  WAYNE FALLIS                                           1:07:50    14 
  113 DUTEAM X                           DULL & RYAN                    1:07:54  B125 
  114 DUTEAM M                           CHALLENGE                      1:07:59  B107 
  115 DUTEAM F                           LUTES AND FLUTES               1:08:04  B115 
  116 DUSOLO OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          1:08:04   B10 
  117 DUTEAM F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   1:08:07  B112 
  118 RACING F                           KICKIN' ASH                    1:08:14   167 
  119 SPORT  F                           NO SPEED LIMIT!                1:08:17   125 
  120 SOLO   OM  DOUG VAN ZEE                                           1:08:23    46 
  121 DUSOLO OF  KIMBERLY POPHAM                                        1:08:32   B39 
  122 SPORT  MM                          ROSCOE                         1:08:41   126 
  123 SOLO   OM  TY GREFF                                               1:08:43    19 
  124 SPORT  F                           TRIPLE X                       1:09:02   119 
  125 RACING M                           SIGN AND DESIGN RACING         1:09:04   162 
  126 SOLO   OF  DEBORAH BATTAGLIA                                      1:09:14    58 
  127 RACING M                           GREG SOMERVILLE TEAM           1:09:15   163 
  128 SOLO   OM  PETER MCCARTHY                                         1:09:19    30 
  129 SPORT  F                           TWO GIRLS & A BABY             1:09:24   123 
  130 DUTEAM F                           JENNIFER ONEIL FEMALE DUO      1:09:33  B119 
  131 DUSOLO OM  STEN HERTSENS                                          1:09:46   B31 
  132 SOLO   OM  STEVE CUTLER                                           1:10:00    51 
  133 SOLO   OF  REBECCA SOUTHERN                                       1:10:03    63 
  134 RACING X                           NOT FULLY BRIEFED              1:10:06   175 
  135 SPORT  F                           3D                             1:10:09   118 
  136 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            1:10:10    27 
  137 SPORT  F                           LED BY AN ANGEL                1:10:11   117 
  138 SPORT  F                           MCSTEWBUCK                     1:10:19   116 
  139 DUSOLO MM  SCOTT BENTZEN                                          1:10:24   B33 
  140 SPORT  X                                                          1:10:30   143 
  141 SOLO   OM  LEWIS LEATHERS                                         1:10:44    28 
  142 SPORT  F                           THE MIDNIGHT CONGIRLS          1:11:02   120 
  143 DUTEAM M                           JAY SCHUMAKER MALE DUO         1:11:17  B102 
  144 DUTEAM FAM                         HOLM TEAM                      1:11:31  B138 
  145 RACING X                           ROGER MARTENS TEAM             1:11:38   185 
  146 DUTEAM X                           ROSE AND THE HASKINATOR        1:11:50  B130 
  147 DUTEAM F                           TEAM MULETERRO                 1:11:54  B111 
  148 RACING X                           KREB'S CYCLE                   1:12:10   177 
  149 RACING M                           UNORTHODOCS                    1:12:16   156 
  150 DUTEAM M                           TEAM MULETERRO                 1:12:34  B106 

Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                              Run  No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
  151 SOLO   OM  CHRIS BERGMAN                                          1:12:41    10 
  152 DUTEAM F                           CATHY JEWITT FEMALE DUO        1:12:54  B117 
  153 DUSOLO OM  MATIAS GERBASI                                         1:13:13   B28 
  154 SOLO   OM  DAVID CARTER                                           1:13:20    47 
  155 SOLO   OM  DAVID FRENCH                                           1:13:25    17 
  156 SOLO   OM  JIM CRIPPEN                                            1:13:37    49 
  157 FAMILY FAM                         KINDSDADDY                     1:13:51   189 
  158 SOLO   OM  GREG FRANCZYK                                          1:14:10    16 
  159 SOLO   OM  TOM MAACK                                              1:14:10    29 
  160 DUSOLO MM  MARK RABOLD                                            1:14:11   B36 
  161 DUTEAM X                           HOSENSCHNAGEL LIGHT            1:14:12  B127 
  162 DUTEAM X                           DEENA WITCHER MIXED DUO        1:14:14  B135 
  163 DUTEAM F                           HUPAN                          1:14:34  B122 
  164 DUSOLO OM  PETE THOMPSON                                          1:14:40   B20 
  165 SPORT  X                           A DOC AND TWO ROCKS            1:15:35   133 
  166 SOLO   OM  STEVE MORAN                                            1:15:42    33 
  167 DUSOLO OF  JENNIFER PREBLE                                        1:16:09   B40 
  168 DUSOLO OM  ERIK HOLMQUIST                                         1:16:23   B11 
  169 SOLO   OM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          1:16:32    26 
  170 SPORT  F                           STRIDE, RIDE AND GLIDE         1:16:47   121 
  171 SPORT  X                           TRIPLE THREAT                  1:16:52   140 
  172 RACING M                           JUST GOTTA BEAT THE GIRLS      1:16:54   145 
  173 SPORT  X                           REICHELTS/BROWN                1:17:00   137 
  174 SOLO   OF  SARAH MARBARGER                                        1:17:01    62 
  175 SPORT  F                           TEAM ROCK                      1:17:37   122 
  176 SOLO   OM  CRAIG POOL                                             1:17:48    39 
  177 DUTEAM X                           NAT WESTON MIXED DUO           1:17:51  B136 
  178 FAMILY FAM                         ROSEMARY & EDDIE               1:17:52   190 
  179 DUTEAM X                           RAGNAROK SURVIVORS             1:18:00  B129 
  180 RACING X                           OUTDOOR ENDEAVORS              1:18:09   170 
  181 DUTEAM F                           BRITTNEY ALLEN FEMALE DUO      1:18:16  B120 
  182 DUSOLO OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          1:18:52   B22 
  183 DUSOLO OF  CALLEY THOMPSON                                        1:18:53   B41 
  184 SOLO   OF  BECKY DUNNE                                            1:19:01    59 
  185 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           1:19:32    55 
  186 SPORT  X                                                          1:19:49   129 
  187 RACING F                           NORTHERN ATTITUDE              1:20:09   168 
  188 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            1:20:39    13 
  189 DUTEAM F                           OUCHCUT                        1:20:47  B114 
  190 SOLO   OM  GUS OLSON                                              1:21:18    35 
  191 SOLO   OM  DUSTIN ELLISON                                         1:21:18    12 
  192 SPORT  X                           RCR RACING                     1:22:13   136 
  193 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          1:22:27    64 
  194 DUSOLO MM  DAVID LEHNHERR                                         1:22:49   B34 
  195 DUTEAM F                           KATIE RIGGS FEMALE DUO         1:23:06  B116 
  196 DUTEAM FAM                         GROVER                         1:23:14  B140 
  197 FAMILY FAM                         TEAM SZABO                     1:23:41   188 
  198 RACING X                           MOM AND GRAMPS X 2             1:24:49   183 
  199 SPORT  X                           THE TERRAINIACS                1:25:28   138 
  200 DUSOLO MF  DANNA MILLER                                           1:26:20   B42 
  201 DUTEAM F                           CINDY BRALEY FEMALE DUO        1:27:18  B121 
  202 RACING X                           PEACEMAKER MINISTRIES- TEAM IC 1:27:30   178 
  203 SPORT  X                           LAST MINUTE                    1:28:10   142 
  204 SOLO   MF  MARY RITZ                                              1:28:25    66 
  205 FAMILY FAM                         3 GENERATIONS                  1:28:26   186 
  206 SOLO   OM  DAVID PHILLIPS                                         1:28:35    37 
  207 DUTEAM F                           MEGGIN BECKER FEMALE DUO       1:29:57  B118 
  208 DUTEAM F                           TNT                            1:31:36  B110 
  209 SPORT  F                           SNN                            1:34:31   124 
  210 SPORT  X                           SCRAMBLIN                      1:35:33   128 
  211 SOLO   MF  LE KELLEHER                                            1:40:55    65 

 SPLIT TIMES - BIKE
Place Cat Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Bike    No.   
===== === ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1 RACING M                           GREG CULP TEAM                 1:18:01   151 
    2   2 RACING M                           ALAN HOLOM TEAM                1:19:34   155 
    3   3 RACING M                           ERIC YOUNG TEAM                1:20:04   157 
    4   4 RACING M                           3 GLADIATORS                   1:20:18   148 
    5   5 RACING M                           LARSEN'S BICYCLES              1:20:54   146 
    6   1 SPORT  M                           ENDORPHIN                      1:22:45   107 
    7   2 SPORT  M                           YELLOWSTONE VALLEY CYCLE CLUB  1:23:27   106 
    8   6 RACING M                           UNORTHODOCS                    1:24:04   156 
    9   1 RACING MM                          BIGHORN WILDERNESS.COM         1:24:58   169 
   10   1 SPORT  X                           RCR RACING                     1:26:43   136 
   11   7 RACING M                           BOB SWEAT & ROLL               1:27:00   160 
   12   2 SPORT  X                           YOUNG AT HEART                 1:27:41   134 
   13   1 DUTEAM X                           DICOTA RACING                  1:28:54  B123 
   14   1 DUTEAM FAM                         GROVER                         1:29:13  B140 
   15   8 RACING M                           BARRACHOS LOCOS                1:29:34   165 
   16   1 RACING F                           TEAM WORLD PEACE               1:29:36   166 
   17   3 SPORT  X                           TEAM GRAYSON                   1:29:46   139 
   18   2 DUTEAM X                           NAT WESTON MIXED DUO           1:30:05  B136 
   19   9 RACING M                           3 OLD GUYS WITH A MOTOR        1:30:30   154 
   20   1 RACING X                           BOZEMAN TRIAD                  1:30:35   176 
   21   3 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLIERS                 1:30:55   108 
   22   1 DUSOLO OM  DAN RIELAND                                            1:31:04   B17 
   23   2 DUSOLO OM  BRADLEY ZINS                                           1:31:19   B25 
   24   4 SPORT  M                           DAWN PATROL                    1:31:26   103 
   25   2 DUTEAM FAM                         FLYING J'S                     1:31:29  B139 
   26   5 SPORT  M                           SHAVIN' MINUTES                1:31:33   113 
   27   1 DUTEAM M                           DR DOROW RACING                1:31:40  B101 
   28   2 RACING X                           SUCKING WIND                   1:32:09   173 
   29   3 DUSOLO OM  WADE PANNELL                                           1:32:12   B15 
   30   3 DUTEAM X                           CHRISTY VICKERS MIXED DUO      1:33:06  B134 
   31   1 SOLO   MM  DAVID GORMAN                                           1:33:17    53 
   32   4 DUTEAM X                           MULETERRO                      1:33:19  B128 
   33   3 RACING X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS              1:33:34   180 
   34  10 RACING M                           HIGHWAY STARS                  1:33:39   158 
   35   1 SOLO   OM  RUSSELL GATES                                          1:33:47    18 
   36  11 RACING M                           SIGN AND DESIGN RACING         1:33:50   162 
   37   4 SPORT  X                           TEAM FULKERSON                 1:33:55   132 
   38   4 DUSOLO OM  IAN DAVEY                                              1:34:07   B21 
   39   5 SPORT  X                           TWO DICKS & A CHICK            1:34:08   141 
   40   4 RACING X                           ROGER MARTENS TEAM             1:34:23   185 
   41   5 DUSOLO OM  JAY MARSCHALL                                          1:34:42   B13 
   42   2 SOLO   OM  COBEY THEADE                                           1:34:45    45 
   43  12 RACING M                           TRI-UMPH                       1:34:50   161 
   44   6 DUSOLO OM  MIKE SNEDIGAR                                          1:34:53   B19 
   45   7 DUSOLO OM  KEVIN WELSH                                            1:35:13   B24 
   46   5 DUTEAM X                           HOSENSCHNAGEL LIGHT            1:35:16  B127 
   47   3 SOLO   OM  CHARLIE HARPER                                         1:35:30    20 
   48   8 DUSOLO OM  PAOLO GERBASI                                          1:35:33   B29 
   49   9 DUSOLO OM  CHRIS HOSTETTER                                        1:36:11   B12 
   50   5 RACING X                           APEX PERSONAL TRAINING         1:36:13   174 
   51   6 DUTEAM X                           URO-2                          1:36:29  B132 
   52   6 SPORT  M                           GET-R-DONE                     1:36:50   109 
   53   4 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          1:36:52    50 
   54   5 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES                                             1:37:26    22 
   55   1 DUTEAM MM                          GRITTY OLD GUYS                1:37:28  B109 
   56  13 RACING M                           THE STRANGERS                  1:37:29   150 
   57   1 SPORT  F                           LED BY AN ANGEL                1:37:32   117 
   58   7 SPORT  M                           PRARIE WINDS CAFE              1:38:25   111 
   59   6 RACING X                           THE SPECIMENS                  1:38:38   182 
   60   7 RACING X                           2 ROSES AND A THORN            1:39:24   172 
   61   6 SPORT  X                           THE GRIZZLY GROUP              1:39:31   127 
   62  14 RACING M                           NA                             1:39:46   164 
   63   2 DUTEAM M                           ELI SCHUFF MALE DUO            1:39:52  B105 
   64   3 DUTEAM M                           MCKENZIE BROS                  1:40:05  B100 
   65   7 SPORT  X                           TRIPLE THREAT                  1:40:09   140 
   66   1 FAMILY FAM                         TEAM SZABO                     1:40:09   188 
   67   8 SPORT  M                                                          1:40:22   100 
   68   2 SPORT  F                           SNN                            1:40:35   124 
   69   4 DUTEAM M                           TEAM MULETERRO                 1:40:38  B106 
   70   1 DUSOLO MM  SCOTT BENTZEN                                          1:40:45   B33 
   71   6 SOLO   OM  MARC MILLER                                            1:41:18    31 
   72  15 RACING M                           ROCHE JAUNE RIVER ROGUES       1:41:41   147 
   73   7 DUTEAM X                           DULL & RYAN                    1:41:44  B125 
   74   9 SPORT  M                           DASH                           1:41:55   102 
   75   7 SOLO   OM  MATTHEW DURA                                           1:42:39    11 

Place Cat Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Bike    No.   
===== === ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
   76   8 SOLO   OM  BLAKE JENSEN                                           1:42:53    24 
   77   8 RACING X                           KREB'S CYCLE                   1:43:03   177 
   78   1 DUTEAM F                           TNT                            1:43:04  B110 
   79   9 SOLO   OM  PAUL OTSU                                              1:43:09    36 
   80  16 RACING M                           JUST GOTTA BEAT THE GIRLS      1:43:09   145 
   81  17 RACING M                           ORAVSKY EGERT BEER RUN         1:43:17   149 
   82  10 DUSOLO OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          1:43:17   B10 
   83  11 DUSOLO OM  STEN HERTSENS                                          1:43:24   B31 
   84   8 SPORT  X                           GDTR                           1:43:28   144 
   85   3 SPORT  F                           TRIPLE X                       1:43:40   119 
   86   3 DUTEAM FAM                         HOLM TEAM                      1:43:47  B138 
   87   2 SOLO   MM  BRUCE DANIELS                                          1:44:06    52 
   88   1 DUSOLO OF  PAM HARDER                                             1:44:09   B38 
   89   8 DUTEAM X                           DOH!                           1:44:20  B124 
   90  12 DUSOLO OM  TODD VRALSTED                                          1:44:21   B23 
   91   9 DUTEAM X                           RAGNAROK SURVIVORS             1:44:42  B129 
   92   9 SPORT  X                           JAKES                          1:44:49   130 
   93   2 RACING F                           KICKIN' ASH                    1:44:50   167 
   94   1 SOLO   OF  ALISON FORNEY-GORMAN                                   1:45:16    61 
   95   9 RACING X                           THE EAST -SLOPERS              1:45:28   181 
   96  10 SOLO   OM  DAN BLOCK                                              1:45:33    21 
   97  11 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            1:45:33    27 
   98   4 SPORT  F                           NO SPEED LIMIT!                1:45:37   125 
   99  12 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                             1:45:39    48 
  100  13 DUSOLO OM  GAVIN FROST                                            1:45:47   B27 
  101  18 RACING M                           MISFITS                        1:45:51   153 
  102   5 DUTEAM M                           CHALLENGE                      1:45:52  B107 
  103  10 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          1:46:07   112 
  104   2 DUTEAM F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   1:46:12  B112 
  105  11 SPORT  M                           CAN'T STOP THE FUNGUS          1:46:15   101 
  106  19 RACING M                           RELP TEAM                      1:46:29   159 
  107  13 SOLO   OM  BEN SCHMIDT                                            1:46:35    41 
  108   1 SPORT  MM                          ROSCOE                         1:46:58   126 
  109  10 DUTEAM X                           TEAM NT&R                      1:47:02  B131 
  110  14 SOLO   OM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          1:47:07    26 
  111   5 SPORT  F                           STRIDE, RIDE AND GLIDE         1:47:19   121 
  112  15 SOLO   OM  CHRIS BERGMAN                                          1:47:20    10 
  113  16 SOLO   OM  TY GREFF                                               1:47:26    19 
  114  17 SOLO   OM  JOE KIRKLAND                                           1:47:42    25 
  115  18 SOLO   OM  DOUG VAN ZEE                                           1:47:43    46 
  116  19 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             1:47:56    34 
  117   3 DUTEAM F                           CATHY JEWITT FEMALE DUO        1:48:09  B117 
  118   3 RACING F                           NORTHERN ATTITUDE              1:48:18   168 
  119   4 DUTEAM F                           JENNIFER ONEIL FEMALE DUO      1:48:20  B119 
  120  14 DUSOLO OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          1:48:22   B22 
  121  20 SOLO   OM  PETER MCCARTHY                                         1:48:36    30 
  122  15 DUSOLO OM  WADE REYNOLDS                                          1:48:44   B16 
  123  21 SOLO   OM  STEVE MORAN                                            1:48:48    33 
  124  22 SOLO   OM  DARREN HULL                                            1:48:58    23 
  125   5 DUTEAM F                           OUCHCUT                        1:49:22  B114 
  126  11 DUTEAM X                           DEENA WITCHER MIXED DUO        1:49:43  B135 
  127  10 SPORT  X                           LAST MINUTE                    1:49:44   142 
  128   6 DUTEAM F                           HUPAN                          1:49:46  B122 
  129  16 DUSOLO OM  CORY HARDY                                             1:50:20   B30 
  130  23 SOLO   OM  DAVID PHILLIPS                                         1:50:21    37 
  131   6 SPORT  F                           THE MIDNIGHT CONGIRLS          1:50:30   120 
  132  11 SPORT  X                                                          1:50:31   143 
  133  10 RACING X                           LADIES AND THE TRAMP           1:50:32   179 
  134  12 SPORT  X                           THE SNOT-ROCKETS               1:50:53   131 
  135   3 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          1:50:59    54 
  136  11 RACING X                           OUTDOOR ENDEAVORS              1:51:43   170 
  137   6 DUTEAM M                           GARY ROMEI MALE DUO            1:51:53  B104 
  138  13 SPORT  X                           LEGACY OF LOINS                1:52:02   135 
  139  12 DUTEAM X                           EL DIABLO DOBLE                1:52:07  B126 
  140  24 SOLO   OM  WAYNE FALLIS                                           1:52:16    14 
  141  12 RACING X                           TEAM MEYER                     1:52:18   171 
  142   2 FAMILY FAM                         KINDSDADDY                     1:52:20   189 
  143   7 SPORT  F                           3D                             1:52:21   118 
  144  17 DUSOLO OM  ERIK HOLMQUIST                                         1:52:49   B11 
  145   2 DUSOLO MM  STEVEN SMOLENSKI                                       1:53:04   B37 
  146   3 FAMILY FAM                         3 GENERATIONS                  1:53:11   186 
  147  14 SPORT  X                           REICHELTS/BROWN                1:53:15   137 
  148  15 SPORT  X                                                          1:53:23   129 
  149   8 SPORT  F                           MCSTEWBUCK                     1:54:08   116 
  150  20 RACING M                           TEAM SPARKY                    1:54:29   152 

Place Cat Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Bike    No.   
===== === ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
  151   2 DUSOLO OF  KIMBERLY POPHAM                                        1:55:17   B39 
  152   7 DUTEAM F                           TEAM MULETERRO                 1:55:26  B111 
  153  18 DUSOLO OM  KEN NEWHALL                                            1:55:32   B14 
  154  25 SOLO   OM  TYLER READY                                            1:55:48    40 
  155  16 SPORT  X                           THE TERRAINIACS                1:56:12   138 
  156   2 SOLO   OF  DEBORAH BATTAGLIA                                      1:56:28    58 
  157   3 SOLO   OF  BECKY DUNNE                                            1:56:29    59 
  158  26 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            1:56:39    13 
  159  13 RACING X                           HEATH BILINGLEY TEAM           1:57:27   184 
  160  27 SOLO   OM  LEWIS LEATHERS                                         1:57:55    28 
  161  14 RACING X                           NOT FULLY BRIEFED              1:58:06   175 
  162  15 RACING X                           MOM AND GRAMPS X 2             1:58:17   183 
  163   4 FAMILY FAM                         ERIK LEHNHOFF TEAM             1:58:25   187 
  164  12 SPORT  M                           NA                             1:58:49   115 
  165   3 DUSOLO MM  MARK RABOLD                                            1:59:20   B36 
  166  28 SOLO   OM  DAVID CARTER                                           1:59:25    47 
  167   8 DUTEAM F                           MEGGIN BECKER FEMALE DUO       1:59:53  B118 
  168   9 DUTEAM F                           LUTES AND FLUTES               2:00:12  B115 
  169  29 SOLO   OM  JIM CRIPPEN                                            2:00:22    49 
  170  30 SOLO   OM  CHRIS STEWART                                          2:00:39    67 
  171  10 DUTEAM F                           BRITTNEY ALLEN FEMALE DUO      2:00:43  B120 
  172  31 SOLO   OM  CRAIG POOL                                             2:00:59    39 
  173  13 DUTEAM X                           LEE KAHM MIXED DUO             2:01:08  B133 
  174  32 SOLO   OM  CAM FOX                                                2:01:21    15 
  175   3 DUSOLO OF  CALLEY THOMPSON                                        2:01:28   B41 
  176   9 SPORT  F                           TWO GIRLS & A BABY             2:01:33   123 
  177   4 DUSOLO OF  JENNIFER PREBLE                                        2:01:51   B40 
  178   1 SOLO   MF  MARY RITZ                                              2:02:19    66 
  179   4 DUSOLO MM  MARTIN MULL                                            2:02:26   B35 
  180  14 DUTEAM X                           ROSE AND THE HASKINATOR        2:03:31  B130 
  181   2 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          2:03:36    64 
  182   7 DUTEAM M                           TEAM BECKER                    2:03:51  B108 
  183  33 SOLO   OM  RYAN BUCK                                              2:04:49    43 
  184  17 SPORT  X                           A DOC AND TWO ROCKS            2:05:22   133 
  185   4 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           2:06:09    55 
  186  34 SOLO   OM  DAVID FRENCH                                           2:06:27    17 
  187   5 DUSOLO MM  DAVID LEHNHERR                                         2:06:29   B34 
  188  35 SOLO   OM  GREG FRANCZYK                                          2:06:50    16 
  189  36 SOLO   OM  KELLY PHILLIPS                                         2:07:10    38 
  190  19 DUSOLO OM  WILLIAM FITZGERALD                                     2:07:12   B26 
  191   4 SOLO   OF  SARAH MARBARGER                                        2:09:03    62 
  192  10 SPORT  F                           TEAM ROCK                      2:09:23   122 
  193  18 SPORT  X                           SCRAMBLIN                      2:09:26   128 
  194   5 SOLO   OF  REBECCA SOUTHERN                                       2:10:57    63 
  195  11 DUTEAM F                           KATIE RIGGS FEMALE DUO         2:11:35  B116 
  196  20 DUSOLO OM  PETE THOMPSON                                          2:14:21   B20 
  197  12 DUTEAM F                           CINDY BRALEY FEMALE DUO        2:14:55  B121 
  198  15 DUTEAM X                           MAQUEL FLEMING MIXED DUO       2:15:04  B142 
  199  21 DUSOLO OM  CHADRICK HILL                                          2:15:32   B32 
  200  37 SOLO   OM  TOM MAACK                                              2:19:37    29 
  201  13 SPORT  M                           HARVEST WILD MEN               2:22:49   110 
  202  22 DUSOLO OM  MATIAS GERBASI                                         2:25:12   B28 
  203   1 DUSOLO MF  DANNA MILLER                                           2:31:33   B42 
  204  21 RACING M                           GREG SOMERVILLE TEAM           2:31:38   163 
  205   3 SOLO   MF  LE KELLEHER                                            2:34:13    65 
  206   8 DUTEAM M                           JAY SCHUMAKER MALE DUO         2:35:19  B102 
  207   5 FAMILY FAM                         ROSEMARY & EDDIE               2:38:56   190 
  208  38 SOLO   OM  DUSTIN ELLISON                                         2:52:00    12 
  209  39 SOLO   OM  GUS OLSON                                              2:52:01    35 
  210  16 RACING X                           PEACEMAKER MINISTRIES- TEAM IC 3:07:23   178 

 SPLIT TIMES - BOAT
Place Cat Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Boat    No.   
===== === ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
    1   1 RACING M                           GREG CULP TEAM                 2:14:56   151 
    2   1 RACING MM                          BIGHORN WILDERNESS.COM         2:20:30   169 
    3   2 RACING M                           ALAN HOLOM TEAM                2:22:38   155 
    4   3 RACING M                           ERIC YOUNG TEAM                2:23:13   157 
    5   1 RACING X                           ROGER MARTENS TEAM             2:27:24   185 
    6   4 RACING M                           LARSEN'S BICYCLES              2:27:30   146 
    7   5 RACING M                           BOB SWEAT & ROLL               2:30:35   160 
    8   1 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          2:33:43    50 
    9   2 SOLO   OM  CHARLIE HARPER                                         2:34:19    20 
   10   2 RACING X                           SUCKING WIND                   2:34:58   173 
   11   3 RACING X                           BOZEMAN TRIAD                  2:35:12   176 
   12   1 RACING F                           TEAM WORLD PEACE               2:35:40   166 
   13   3 SOLO   OM  DAN BLOCK                                              2:36:04    21 
   14   4 SOLO   OM  BEN SCHMIDT                                            2:36:54    41 
   15   5 SOLO   OM  COBEY THEADE                                           2:37:02    45 
   16   6 RACING M                           RELP TEAM                      2:37:06   159 
   17   7 RACING M                           3 GLADIATORS                   2:37:46   148 
   18   8 RACING M                           NA                             2:38:36   164 
   19   1 SPORT  X                           YOUNG AT HEART                 2:39:14   134 
   20   6 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES                                             2:40:33    22 
   21   9 RACING M                           3 OLD GUYS WITH A MOTOR        2:41:00   154 
   22   2 SPORT  X                           TEAM GRAYSON                   2:41:26   139 
   23   1 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          2:41:31   112 
   24   1 SOLO   MM  DAVID GORMAN                                           2:42:55    53 
   25   2 SPORT  M                           DAWN PATROL                    2:43:25   103 
   26   3 SPORT  M                           ENDORPHIN                      2:43:36   107 
   27   4 RACING X                           OUTDOOR ENDEAVORS              2:43:54   170 
   28   3 SPORT  X                           TEAM FULKERSON                 2:44:52   132 
   29   4 SPORT  X                           TWO DICKS & A CHICK            2:45:00   141 
   30   5 SPORT  X                           THE SNOT-ROCKETS               2:45:16   131 
   31   5 RACING X                           KREB'S CYCLE                   2:46:21   177 
   32   6 RACING X                           LADIES AND THE TRAMP           2:48:04   179 
   33   7 RACING X                           2 ROSES AND A THORN            2:49:24   172 
   34   8 RACING X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS              2:49:34   180 
   35   4 SPORT  M                           YELLOWSTONE VALLEY CYCLE CLUB  2:49:38   106 
   36   7 SOLO   OM  MATTHEW DURA                                           2:49:53    11 
   37   8 SOLO   OM  STEVE MORAN                                            2:50:09    33 
   38   9 RACING X                           THE SPECIMENS                  2:51:07   182 
   39  10 RACING M                           TRI-UMPH                       2:51:24   161 
   40   5 SPORT  M                           HARVEST WILD MEN               2:51:35   110 
   41  11 RACING M                           ORAVSKY EGERT BEER RUN         2:51:37   149 
   42   9 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                             2:51:40    48 
   43  10 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            2:51:58    13 
   44  11 SOLO   OM  PAUL OTSU                                              2:52:04    36 
   45  12 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            2:52:50    27 
   46  13 SOLO   OM  MARC MILLER                                            2:53:41    31 
   47   6 SPORT  X                           GDTR                           2:53:50   144 
   48  14 SOLO   OM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          2:54:40    26 
   49   2 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          2:54:45    54 
   50  10 RACING X                           THE EAST -SLOPERS              2:54:48   181 
   51  12 RACING M                           JUST GOTTA BEAT THE GIRLS      2:54:52   145 
   52  13 RACING M                           BARRACHOS LOCOS                2:55:09   165 
   53   1 SPORT  F                           STRIDE, RIDE AND GLIDE         2:55:53   121 
   54   2 SPORT  F                           NO SPEED LIMIT!                2:56:11   125 
   55  11 RACING X                           MOM AND GRAMPS X 2             2:56:14   183 
   56   1 SOLO   OF  BECKY DUNNE                                            2:56:34    59 
   57   6 SPORT  M                           SHAVIN' MINUTES                2:57:00   113 
   58   7 SPORT  X                           LAST MINUTE                    2:57:33   142 
   59  14 RACING M                           SIGN AND DESIGN RACING         2:57:57   162 
   60   7 SPORT  M                           GET-R-DONE                     2:58:03   109 
   61   2 RACING F                           KICKIN' ASH                    2:58:19   167 
   62   8 SPORT  M                                                          2:58:27   100 
   63  15 RACING M                           MISFITS                        2:58:30   153 
   64  15 SOLO   OM  BLAKE JENSEN                                           2:58:47    24 
   65  16 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             2:58:53    34 
   66  12 RACING X                           TEAM MEYER                     2:59:40   171 
   67  17 SOLO   OM  DARREN HULL                                            3:00:00    23 
   68   3 SPORT  F                           3D                             3:00:25   118 
   69   3 SOLO   MM  BRUCE DANIELS                                          3:00:29    52 
   70   8 SPORT  X                           TRIPLE THREAT                  3:00:39   140 
   71   9 SPORT  M                           NA                             3:00:53   115 
   72  18 SOLO   OM  WAYNE FALLIS                                           3:01:39    14 
   73  19 SOLO   OM  PETER MCCARTHY                                         3:02:00    30 
   74  20 SOLO   OM  JOE KIRKLAND                                           3:02:10    25 
   75  13 RACING X                           APEX PERSONAL TRAINING         3:02:18   174 

Place Cat Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Boat    No.   
===== === ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== 
   76  16 RACING M                           ROCHE JAUNE RIVER ROGUES       3:03:02   147 
   77  17 RACING M                           UNORTHODOCS                    3:03:25   156 
   78   9 SPORT  X                           REICHELTS/BROWN                3:04:39   137 
   79  18 RACING M                           HIGHWAY STARS                  3:05:35   158 
   80  10 SPORT  X                           RCR RACING                     3:05:42   136 
   81   3 RACING F                           NORTHERN ATTITUDE              3:06:51   168 
   82  11 SPORT  X                           JAKES                          3:07:20   130 
   83  12 SPORT  X                                                          3:07:42   129 
   84   4 SPORT  F                           LED BY AN ANGEL                3:08:50   117 
   85  13 SPORT  X                           A DOC AND TWO ROCKS            3:09:26   133 
   86   5 SPORT  F                           TWO GIRLS & A BABY             3:09:35   123 
   87  21 SOLO   OM  RUSSELL GATES                                          3:10:01    18 
   88  14 RACING X                           HEATH BILINGLEY TEAM           3:10:18   184 
   89  22 SOLO   OM  LEWIS LEATHERS                                         3:10:28    28 
   90  14 SPORT  X                           THE GRIZZLY GROUP              3:10:48   127 
   91  15 SPORT  X                           THE TERRAINIACS                3:12:17   138 
   92  16 SPORT  X                                                          3:12:40   143 
   93  19 RACING M                           THE STRANGERS                  3:13:13   150 
   94   6 SPORT  F                           TRIPLE X                       3:13:29   119 
   95  10 SPORT  M                           PRARIE WINDS CAFE              3:13:40   111 
   96   7 SPORT  F                           MCSTEWBUCK                     3:14:21   116 
   97  23 SOLO   OM  TY GREFF                                               3:14:26    19 
   98   1 FAMILY FAM                         TEAM SZABO                     3:14:50   188 
   99  15 RACING X                           NOT FULLY BRIEFED              3:15:25   175 
  100  11 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLIERS                 3:15:37   108 
  101  24 SOLO   OM  CHRIS STEWART                                          3:15:54    67 
  102   2 FAMILY FAM                         3 GENERATIONS                  3:16:09   186 
  103   1 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          3:16:17    64 
  104   3 FAMILY FAM                         KINDSDADDY                     3:16:59   189 
  105   2 SOLO   OF  DEBORAH BATTAGLIA                                      3:17:00    58 
  106   3 SOLO   OF  ALISON FORNEY-GORMAN                                   3:17:30    61 
  107  12 SPORT  M                           DASH                           3:18:05   102 
  108  25 SOLO   OM  TYLER READY                                            3:19:29    40 
  109   2 SOLO   MF  MARY RITZ                                              3:20:35    66 
  110  26 SOLO   OM  CRAIG POOL                                             3:24:27    39 
  111  27 SOLO   OM  DOUG VAN ZEE                                           3:25:01    46 
  112   4 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           3:25:29    55 
  113  28 SOLO   OM  RYAN BUCK                                              3:28:04    43 
  114  17 SPORT  X                           LEGACY OF LOINS                3:30:08   135 
  115  29 SOLO   OM  CAM FOX                                                3:31:28    15 
  116  30 SOLO   OM  DAVID CARTER                                           3:31:36    47 
  117   4 SOLO   OF  SARAH MARBARGER                                        3:31:53    62 
  118  31 SOLO   OM  DAVID FRENCH                                           3:32:46    17 
  119   8 SPORT  F                           THE MIDNIGHT CONGIRLS          3:33:25   120 
  120  32 SOLO   OM  CHRIS BERGMAN                                          3:33:54    10 
  121  13 SPORT  M                           CAN'T STOP THE FUNGUS          3:34:03   101 
  122  16 RACING X                           PEACEMAKER MINISTRIES- TEAM IC 3:34:43   178 
  123   1 SPORT  MM                          ROSCOE                         3:35:28   126 
  124   4 FAMILY FAM                         ERIK LEHNHOFF TEAM             3:38:02   187 
  125   5 SOLO   OF  REBECCA SOUTHERN                                       3:45:20    63 
  126  33 SOLO   OM  JIM CRIPPEN                                            3:47:07    49 
  127  34 SOLO   OM  GREG FRANCZYK                                          3:49:32    16 
  128   9 SPORT  F                           SNN                            3:50:30   124 
  129  35 SOLO   OM  GUS OLSON                                              3:55:05    35 
  130  36 SOLO   OM  DUSTIN ELLISON                                         3:55:06    12 
  131  18 SPORT  X                           SCRAMBLIN                      4:00:08   128 
  132  20 RACING M                           GREG SOMERVILLE TEAM           4:00:13   163 
  133   5 FAMILY FAM                         ROSEMARY & EDDIE               4:03:18   190 
  134  37 SOLO   OM  TOM MAACK                                              4:11:53    29 
  135   3 SOLO   MF  LE KELLEHER                                            4:19:47    65 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright  2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 04/19/2010 11:18 PM