Peaks to Prairie
Home Up Chip Info Schedule/Results About CCR Services

29th Annual Peaks to Prairie Triathlon
Billings MT - April 22, 2007

Solo Racing Team Sport Team Splits & Overall
Awards Awards Awards Run Split
Open Male All Male All Male Bike Split
Open Female All Female All Female Boat Split
Mixed Mixed Overall Finish
Masters Male Masters Male Masters Male
Masters Female Masters Female Masters Female
Masters Mixed Masters Mixed

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT US AT eas@ccrtiming.com

 
 RACEDAY AWARDS - SOLOS
SOLO DIVISION: Open Men
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 MATT HAYES              MT                    56:42 1:41:06 2:35:29  5:13:18.0    58 
    2 JONATHAN HUGHES         BILLINGS MT           54:54 1:48:47 2:32:51  5:16:33.0    19 
    3 JOE CATRON              BILLINGS MT           56:54 1:42:08 2:41:44  5:20:47.0    12 
    4 KRIS CUMMINGS           BILLINGS MT         1:00:42 1:46:02 2:34:38  5:21:23.0    15 
    5 WADE PANNELL            BOZEMAN MT            58:09 1:35:57 2:49:45  5:23:53.0    25 

SOLO DIVISION: Open Women
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DAYNA DEUTER            KETCHUM ID          1:11:20 1:38:44 2:31:24  5:21:29.0    50 
    2 JESSICA SEBASTIAN       BILLINGS MT         1:07:59 1:56:21 2:54:05  5:58:26.0    54 
    3 JOAN HUGHES             BILLINGS MT         1:19:23 2:11:02 3:07:12  6:37:38.0    52 
    4 JONNA LAMB              MT                  1:13:12 2:52:46 3:11:19  7:17:18.0    53 
    5 AMANDA ECHEVERRIA       BOZEMAN MT          1:41:05 2:42:04 3:41:44  8:04:54.0    51 

SOLO DIVISION: Masters Men
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 CHARLES HARPER          BILLINGS MT         1:04:01 1:39:12 2:24:32  5:07:46.0    39 
    2 COBEY THEADE            RED LODGE MT        1:02:29 1:42:04 2:24:13  5:08:48.0    48 
    3 DAN BLOCK               COLUMBIA FALLS MT   1:01:24 1:47:55 2:27:01  5:16:21.0    33 
    4 MIKE HIPSHER            KETCHUM ID          1:10:22 1:50:26 2:20:55  5:21:45.0    40 
    5 PATRICK SCHILLING       DAYTON WY           1:03:01 1:43:23 2:44:19  5:30:45.0    46 

SOLO DIVISION: Masters Women
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TRICIA DECKER           BILLINGS MT         1:21:20 2:08:52 2:58:11  6:28:24.0    55 
 RACEDAY AWARDS - RACING TEAMS
RELAY DIVISION: ALL FEMALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 YOUNG FLICKAS                  1:03:04 2:11:49 2:35:52  5:50:46.0   180 
    2 NORTHERN LIGHTS                1:01:58 2:01:46 3:01:15  6:05:00.0   179 
    3 TEAM BOUDICA                   1:10:53 1:52:28 3:02:14  6:05:37.0   200 

 RELAY DIVISION: ALL MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP        47:43 1:20:47 2:09:09  4:17:40.0   166 
    2 OGY                              55:27 1:25:10 2:09:21  4:29:59.0   171 
    3 LARSENS BICYCLES                 48:13 1:25:47 2:18:56  4:32:57.0   168 

 RELAY DIVISION: MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 VALET TODAY                      49:32 1:27:06 2:17:54  4:34:34.0   175 
    2 AMP 11                           56:40 1:52:28 2:39:02  5:28:12.0   182 
    3 JET CONSTRUCTION               1:13:05 1:41:32 2:40:22  5:35:01.0   188 

 RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS FEMALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 WORLD PEACE                      55:45 1:34:48 2:24:31  4:55:05.0   195 
    2 LADIES OF THE FALLS            1:09:53 1:58:26 2:25:00  5:33:20.0   194 

 RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 WEST                             54:37 1:30:36 2:07:26  4:32:40.0   193 
    2 DAVE BERT BIER MONGER            57:56 1:41:50 2:30:38  5:10:25.0   192 
    3 ANDERSON                       1:05:10 1:46:07 2:26:14  5:17:32.0   191 

 RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM ARAGON                    1:02:03 1:29:50 2:24:47  4:56:40.0   198 
    2 MORLANG                        1:15:19 2:09:28 2:34:02  5:58:50.0   197 
    3 KING                             57:29 2:06:43 2:58:26  6:02:40.0   196 
 RACEDAY AWARDS - SPORT TEAMS
RELAY DIVISION: ALL FEMALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 THE TRIPLE DECKER              1:02:35 2:01:35 2:54:25  5:58:36.0   202 
    2 LAKADAISICAL                   1:11:26 2:21:15 2:59:04  6:31:46.0   124 
    3 MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              1:03:40 2:16:11 3:18:24  6:38:16.0   126 

RELAY DIVISION: ALL MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 GREEN                            51:21 1:33:37 2:30:47  4:55:47.0   104 
    2 TEAM HAMMER                    1:00:00 1:27:53 2:29:01  4:56:55.0   113 
    3 FEDERAL FLYERS                   51:52 1:37:54 2:51:53  5:21:41.0   103 

RELAY DIVISION: MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM CODY                      1:05:11 1:40:04 2:35:16  5:20:32.0   141 
    2 JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          1:16:01 1:27:59 2:37:30  5:21:31.0   136 
    3 TREE HUGGERS                     53:38 1:40:53 2:50:16  5:24:48.0   146 

RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS FEMALE
(NO FINISHERS)
RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MALE
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM HAYSEED                   1:03:13 1:42:01 2:39:22  5:24:37.0   157 
    2 PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE               59:21 1:40:34 2:45:38  5:25:34.0   161 
    3 TEAM STEEPWORLD                1:05:09 1:50:21 2:32:21  5:27:52.0   158 

RELAY DIVISION: MASTERS MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 REICHELT                       1:18:32 1:57:27 2:54:10  6:10:10.0   162 
 SOLOS - OPEN MALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 MATT HAYES              MT                    56:42 1:41:06 2:35:29  5:13:18.0    58 
    2 JONATHAN HUGHES         BILLINGS MT           54:54 1:48:47 2:32:51  5:16:33.0    19 
    3 JOE CATRON              BILLINGS MT           56:54 1:42:08 2:41:44  5:20:47.0    12 
    4 KRIS CUMMINGS           BILLINGS MT         1:00:42 1:46:02 2:34:38  5:21:23.0    15 
    5 WADE PANNELL            BOZEMAN MT            58:09 1:35:57 2:49:45  5:23:53.0    25 
    6 ANDREW DROBECK          BILLINGS MT           52:46 1:40:26 2:51:04  5:24:17.0    16 
    7 LUCAS THOMI             HELENA MT           1:12:04 1:48:35 2:38:13  5:38:53.0    28 
    8 JOHN PANNELL            BILLINGS MT         1:08:24 1:42:17 3:00:33  5:51:16.0    24 
    9 SETH LARSON             SHERIDAN WY         1:09:34 1:59:00 2:48:14  5:56:49.0    20 
   10 PAUL RADACH             RED LODGE MT        1:04:57 1:51:15 3:00:38  5:56:52.0    26 
   11 RAY WRIGHT              BILLINGS MT         1:12:35 1:59:01 2:49:07  6:00:44.0    31 
   12 CHRIS COLSON            BOZEMAN MT          1:07:38 2:03:27 2:50:14  6:01:20.0    14 
   13 DAVE CHAKOS             BILLINGS MT         1:12:03 1:50:23 3:01:54  6:04:21.0    13 
   14 TOM ETCHART             MT                  1:22:10 2:03:23 2:41:10  6:06:44.0    59 
   15 ANDY ZOELLER            BILLINGS MT         1:03:59 1:56:55 3:10:42  6:11:37.0    32 
   16 KEVIN TOOHILL           BILLINGS MT         1:12:37 1:56:04 3:03:26  6:12:09.0    29 
   17 JACE MYRAN              LARAMIE WY          1:00:50 1:55:49 3:23:54  6:20:35.0    23 
   18 TYREL TAYLOR            BILLINGS MT         1:12:43 1:55:20 3:22:23  6:30:27.0    27 
   19 ANDY GUEST              BOZEMAN MT          1:13:18 1:59:36 3:23:03  6:35:59.0    18 
   20 TYLER BLOOD             BILLINGS MT         1:23:10 2:09:58 3:04:46  6:37:55.0    11 
   21 GREG BENJAMIN           MANHATTAN MT        1:13:14 1:54:12 3:36:04  6:43:31.0    10 
   22 JAMES FORSETH           BILLINGS MT         1:29:08 2:07:15 3:22:00  6:58:24.0    17 
   23 ROB LININGER            LAUREL MT           1:09:09 2:50:26 3:13:26  7:13:02.0    21 
   24 STUART SIMONSEN         MT                  1:07:11 1:44:52         DNF*******    57 
 SOLOS - OPEN FEMALE
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 DAYNA DEUTER            KETCHUM ID          1:11:20 1:38:44 2:31:24  5:21:29.0    50 
    2 JESSICA SEBASTIAN       BILLINGS MT         1:07:59 1:56:21 2:54:05  5:58:26.0    54 
    3 JOAN HUGHES             BILLINGS MT         1:19:23 2:11:02 3:07:12  6:37:38.0    52 
    4 JONNA LAMB              MT                  1:13:12 2:52:46 3:11:19  7:17:18.0    53 
    5 AMANDA ECHEVERRIA       BOZEMAN MT          1:41:05 2:42:04 3:41:44  8:04:54.0    51 
    6 KARI HAGA               BILLINGS MT                 2:23:02         DNF*******   119 
 SOLOS - MASTERS MALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 CHARLES HARPER          BILLINGS MT         1:04:01 1:39:12 2:24:32  5:07:46.0    39 
    2 COBEY THEADE            RED LODGE MT        1:02:29 1:42:04 2:24:13  5:08:48.0    48 
    3 DAN BLOCK               COLUMBIA FALLS MT   1:01:24 1:47:55 2:27:01  5:16:21.0    33 
    4 MIKE HIPSHER            KETCHUM ID          1:10:22 1:50:26 2:20:55  5:21:45.0    40 
    5 PATRICK SCHILLING       DAYTON WY           1:03:01 1:43:23 2:44:19  5:30:45.0    46 
    6 RAYMOND KUNTZ           RED LODGE MT        1:08:07 1:41:52 2:44:20  5:34:20.0    42 
    7 DAN GALL                BILLINGS MT         1:03:19 1:50:10 2:43:30  5:37:00.0    36 
    8 STEVE MATTSON           FISHTAIL MT         1:03:40 1:48:29 2:47:13  5:39:23.0    44 
    9 DAVE HAGSTROM           BILLINGS MT         1:07:06 1:55:16 2:48:40  5:51:04.0    38 
   10 JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH      BILLINGS MT         1:01:11 2:13:35 2:43:29  5:58:16.0    49 
   11 WAYNE ERLENBUSH         BILLINGS MT           58:32 1:57:34 3:03:17  5:59:25.0    35 
   12 KENNETH COTTRELL        BILLINGS MT         1:21:32 1:47:54 3:01:03  6:10:30.0    34 
   13 KEITH STRONG            GREAT FALLS MT      1:13:15 2:23:51 3:03:07  6:40:14.0    47 
   14 JONATHAN GRAEVE         BILLINGS MT         1:09:19 1:46:52 4:16:50  7:13:02.0    37 
   15 ALAN JARRATT            BILLINGS MT         1:20:37 2:18:44 3:36:27  7:15:49.0    41 
   16 PATRICK NEARY           BILLINGS MT         1:20:10 2:19:23 3:41:29  7:21:03.0    45 
   17 JAY MARSCHALL           BILLINGS MT           54:55 1:32:41         DNF*******    43 
 SOLOS - MASTERS FEMALES
Place Name                    City/state          Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TRICIA DECKER           BILLINGS MT         1:21:20 2:08:52 2:58:11  6:28:24.0    55 
    2 SARAH KELLER            BILLINGS MT         1:02:03 1:56:09         DNF*******    56 
 RACING TEAMS - ALL FEMALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 YOUNG FLICKAS                  1:03:04 2:11:49 2:35:52  5:50:46.0   180 
    2 NORTHERN LIGHTS                1:01:58 2:01:46 3:01:15  6:05:00.0   179 
    3 TEAM BOUDICA                   1:10:53 1:52:28 3:02:14  6:05:37.0   200 
    4 DOWNTOWN MAMAS                 1:12:33 1:55:41 3:04:12  6:12:27.0   177 
    5 HPSQUARED                      1:13:30 2:02:36 3:24:24  6:40:32.0   178 

 RACING TEAMS - ALL MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP        47:43 1:20:47 2:09:09  4:17:40.0   166 
    2 OGY                              55:27 1:25:10 2:09:21  4:29:59.0   171 
    3 LARSENS BICYCLES                 48:13 1:25:47 2:18:56  4:32:57.0   168 
    4 GINGERBREAD MEN                  46:20 1:25:20 2:34:16  4:45:57.0   167 
    5 LOS PAPACHULOS                   47:39 1:22:33 2:46:46  4:56:59.0   170 
    6 COLETRAIN                        53:52 1:38:11 2:32:48  5:04:52.0   203 
    7 TNT                              55:33 1:52:46 2:32:08  5:20:29.0   174 
    8 ORTHO SURGE                    1:18:07 1:26:01 2:36:33  5:20:43.0   172 
    9 THE ARMADILLOS                 1:04:19 1:52:55 2:37:31  5:34:46.0   173 
   10 LOCAL GUYS                     1:05:06 1:48:56 3:00:15  5:54:18.0   169 
   11 MALE KORNEGAY                    59:31 1:47:50 3:18:48  6:06:10.0   176 
   12 WILD TURKEY                    1:08:43 1:39:07 3:33:38  6:21:29.0   165 
   13 TEAM FERRARA                     47:26 1:45:46 3:56:16  6:29:30.0   201 
   14 FUGARWEE                       1:06:02 1:51:05 3:35:33  6:32:41.0   163 
 RACING TEAMS - MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 VALET TODAY                      49:32 1:27:06 2:17:54  4:34:34.0   175 
    2 AMP 11                           56:40 1:52:28 2:39:02  5:28:12.0   182 
    3 JET CONSTRUCTION               1:13:05 1:41:32 2:40:22  5:35:01.0   188 
    4 ANOTHER BAD HABIT              1:08:06 1:55:43 2:34:34  5:38:24.0   183 
    5 GALVIN                         1:18:18 1:51:48 2:34:27  5:44:35.0   186 
    6 BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS          1:12:40 1:48:47 2:53:14  5:54:43.0   184 
    7 CHS NORDIC ONE                 1:02:51 2:02:17 2:54:58  6:00:07.0   185 
    8 GIRO D'ITALIA                  1:01:08 1:38:01 3:23:39  6:02:49.0   187 
    9 PAINT IN THE FACE              1:37:11 1:47:30 2:58:02  6:22:44.0   181 
   10 TEAM KORNEGAY                  1:17:29 2:04:09 3:14:07  6:35:46.0   189 
   11 TEAM ROBSON                    1:19:45 2:26:37 3:13:31  6:59:54.0   190 
 RACING TEAMS - MASTERS FEMALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 WORLD PEACE                      55:45 1:34:48 2:24:31  4:55:05.0   195 
    2 LADIES OF THE FALLS            1:09:53 1:58:26 2:25:00  5:33:20.0   194 
 RACING TEAMS - MASTERS MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 WEST                             54:37 1:30:36 2:07:26  4:32:40.0   193 
    2 DAVE BERT BIER MONGER            57:56 1:41:50 2:30:38  5:10:25.0   192 
    3 ANDERSON                       1:05:10 1:46:07 2:26:14  5:17:32.0   191 
 RACING TEAMS - MASTERS MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM ARAGON                    1:02:03 1:29:50 2:24:47  4:56:40.0   198 
    2 MORLANG                        1:15:19 2:09:28 2:34:02  5:58:50.0   197 
    3 KING                             57:29 2:06:43 2:58:26  6:02:40.0   196 
    4 MASTERS KORNEGAY               1:19:48 1:54:27 3:35:12  6:49:28.0   199 
 SPORT TEAMS - ALL FEMALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 THE TRIPLE DECKER              1:02:35 2:01:35 2:54:25  5:58:36.0   202 
    2 LAKADAISICAL                   1:11:26 2:21:15 2:59:04  6:31:46.0   124 
    3 MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              1:03:40 2:16:11 3:18:24  6:38:16.0   126 
    4 BACH                           1:25:56 2:43:58 4:02:54  8:12:50.0   123 
    5 TEAM FRANQUELIN                1:20:42 3:17:01         DNF*******   121 
    6 TEAM LARANCE                   1:20:41 3:16:53         DNF*******   122 
    7 LAS TRES AMIGAS                1:20:13 2:31:25         DNF*******   125 
 SPORT TEAMS - ALL MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 GREEN                            51:21 1:33:37 2:30:47  4:55:47.0   104 
    2 TEAM HAMMER                    1:00:00 1:27:53 2:29:01  4:56:55.0   113 
    3 FEDERAL FLYERS                   51:52 1:37:54 2:51:53  5:21:41.0   103 
    4 TEAM RAMROD                      54:51 1:40:27 2:47:25  5:22:44.0   117 
    5 SEVEN                          1:00:30 1:48:56 2:34:48  5:24:15.0   110 
    6 USDA/ARS                         54:24 1:34:14 2:58:29  5:27:08.0   164 
    7 ARTHRALGIAS                    1:05:43 1:35:57 2:46:01  5:27:42.0   101 
    8 SIGN & DESIGN RACING           1:15:26 1:35:23 2:44:36  5:35:26.0   111 
    9 MMM...SCRAMBLE                 1:02:50 2:22:30 2:18:57  5:44:18.0   107 
   10 THE OLD & THE YOUNG              58:20 1:36:01 3:11:32  5:45:54.0   118 
   11 QUESTION MARK                  1:11:39 1:36:43 2:58:25  5:46:48.0   109 
   12 2TH BY LAND, 1TH BY SEA          56:47 1:53:23 2:57:50  5:48:01.0   100 
   13 DR DOROW RACING                1:10:37 1:35:17 3:03:31  5:49:26.0   116 
   14 THE PROFESSOR                  1:08:39 1:43:01 2:57:48  5:49:30.0   114 
   15 M. L. KAY CONSTRUCTION           52:45 1:52:41 3:07:47  5:53:15.0   105 
   16 BROBHAL'S HOOLIGANS            1:20:15 1:55:15 2:45:45  6:01:17.0   102 
   17 SLOWPOKE RODRIGUEZ/BRIAN FRANK 1:03:26 1:53:19 3:12:43  6:09:29.0   112 
   18 3 GENERATIONS                  1:34:55 1:59:47 3:02:26  6:37:09.0   115 
   19 OLD FAT AND SLOW               1:28:38 2:14:15 2:58:27  6:41:21.0   108 
 SPORT TEAMS - MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM CODY                      1:05:11 1:40:04 2:35:16  5:20:32.0   141 
    2 JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          1:16:01 1:27:59 2:37:30  5:21:31.0   136 
    3 TREE HUGGERS                     53:38 1:40:53 2:50:16  5:24:48.0   146 
    4 NO BONES ABOUT IT              1:08:23 1:40:28 2:37:03  5:25:55.0   138 
    5 CULTURAL INFIDELS                56:58 1:39:34 2:51:45  5:28:18.0   132 
    6 WILLIS                         1:07:12 1:51:20 2:31:03  5:29:36.0   147 
    7 THREE                          1:13:35 1:40:23 2:40:30  5:34:29.0   145 
    8 EVERETT                        1:03:37 2:02:03 2:32:44  5:38:25.0   151 
    9 MIXED UP                       1:16:55 1:47:46 2:43:34  5:48:16.0   137 
   10 DOWN UNDER                     1:12:44 1:46:19 2:50:43  5:49:47.0   133 
   11 TEAM LACTIC ACID               1:09:50 1:36:05 3:04:39  5:50:35.0   142 
   12 GET ER DONE                    1:07:24 1:53:22 2:51:00  5:51:47.0   135 
   13 TEAM XANADU                    1:18:15 1:44:24 2:54:30  5:57:11.0   144 
   14 4TH PHASE                      1:12:23 1:45:22 3:00:17  5:58:03.0   149 
   15 DEAN'S TEAM                    1:06:44 1:53:01 2:59:29  5:59:15.0   150 
   16 VELO BELLA                     1:09:46 1:47:18 3:03:15  6:00:21.0   154 
   17 VOORHEESROSEMORRELL            1:18:18 1:48:58 2:58:07  6:05:24.0   127 
   18 LUNDSTROM                      1:11:09 2:20:51 2:42:43  6:14:44.0   134 
   19 SLACKERS                       1:15:25 2:06:05 2:57:30  6:19:02.0   131 
   20 STUDY BREAK                    1:05:13 2:14:42 3:02:15  6:22:11.0   140 
   21 TEAM TKT                       1:21:45 2:07:30 2:59:48  6:29:04.0   143 
   22 X-COUNTRY TRAVELERS            1:14:00 1:54:53 3:20:48  6:29:42.0   148 
   23 PINE STREET TRI TEAM           1:04:28 1:42:23 3:43:59  6:30:51.0   139 
   24 THE DRIVING UNICORNS           1:16:28 2:12:56 3:03:21  6:32:47.0   156 
   25 H2R RACING                     2:04:57 1:41:33 2:50:09  6:36:40.0   129 
   26 HERT                           1:20:20 2:05:37 3:13:38  6:39:36.0   152 
   27 TEAM TOM                       1:21:21 2:30:37 3:05:08  6:57:07.0   155 
   28 NORDSTROM                      1:14:49 2:41:25 3:15:00  7:11:15.0   153 
   29 RANSOM                         1:25:56 2:42:11 4:05:00  8:13:08.0   130 
   30 GROVER                         1:31:39 1:37:47         DNF*******   128 
 SPORT TEAMS - MASTERS FEMALES
(NO FINISHERS)
 SPORT TEAMS - MASTERS MALES
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 TEAM HAYSEED                   1:03:13 1:42:01 2:39:22  5:24:37.0   157 
    2 PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE               59:21 1:40:34 2:45:38  5:25:34.0   161 
    3 TEAM STEEPWORLD                1:05:09 1:50:21 2:32:21  5:27:52.0   158 
    4 THE BIG SILLIES                1:23:15 2:02:37 2:42:05  6:07:58.0   159 
 SPORT TEAMS - MASTERS MIXED
Place Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 REICHELT                       1:18:32 1:57:27 2:54:10  6:10:10.0   162 
 SPLIT TIMES - RUN
PACE BASED ON 8.8 MILE RUN COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                              Run  Pace  No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 RACING M                           GINGERBREAD MEN                  46:21  5:16   167 
    2 RACING M                           TEAM FERRARA                     47:27  5:24   201 
    3 RACING M                           LOS PAPACHULOS                   47:40  5:25   170 
    4 RACING M                           CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP        47:44  5:26   166 
    5 RACING M                           LARSENS BICYCLES                 48:14  5:29   168 
    6 RACING X                           VALET TODAY                      49:33  5:38   175 
    7 SPORT  M                           GREEN                            51:22  5:51   104 
    8 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLYERS                   51:53  5:54   103 
    9 SPORT  M                           M. L. KAY CONSTRUCTION           52:46  6:00   105 
   10 SOLO   OM  ANDREW DROBECK                                           52:47  6:00    16 
   11 SPORT  X                           TREE HUGGERS                     53:39  6:06   146 
   12 RACING M                           COLETRAIN                        53:53  6:08   203 
   13 SPORT  M                           USDA/ARS                         54:25  6:12   164 
   14 RACING MM                          WEST                             54:38  6:13   193 
   15 SPORT  M                           MISGUIDED                        54:40  6:13   106 
   16 SPORT  M                           TEAM RAMROD                      54:52  6:15   117 
   17 SOLO   OM  JONATHAN HUGHES                                          54:55  6:15    19 
   18 SOLO   MM  JAY MARSCHALL           JAY MARSCHALL                    54:56  6:15    43 
   19 RACING M                           OGY                              55:28  6:19   171 
   20 RACING M                           TNT                              55:34  6:19   174 
   21 RACING MF                          WORLD PEACE                      55:46  6:21   195 
   22 RACING X                           AMP 11                           56:41  6:27   182 
   23 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES              HAYES                            56:43  6:27    58 
   24 SPORT  M                           2TH BY LAND, 1TH BY SEA          56:48  6:28   100 
   25 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                               56:55  6:28    12 
   26 SPORT  X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS                56:59  6:29   132 
   27 RACING MX                          KING                             57:30  6:32   196 
   28 RACING MM                          DAVE BERT BIER MONGER            57:57  6:36   192 
   29 SOLO   OM  WADE PANNELL                                             58:10  6:37    25 
   30 SPORT  M                           THE OLD & THE YOUNG              58:21  6:38   118 
   31 SOLO   MM  WAYNE ERLENBUSH                                          58:33  6:40    35 
   32 SPORT  MM                          PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE               59:21  6:45   161 
   33 RACING M                           MALE KORNEGAY                    59:32  6:46   176 
   34 SPORT  M                           TEAM HAMMER                    1:00:01  6:50   113 
   35 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          1:00:31  6:53   110 
   36 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          1:00:43  6:54    15 
   37 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             1:00:51  6:55    23 
   38 RACING X                           GIRO D'ITALIA                  1:01:08  6:57   187 
   39 SOLO   MM  JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH                                     1:01:12  6:58    49 
   40 SOLO   MM  DAN BLOCK                                              1:01:25  6:59    33 
   41 RACING F                           NORTHERN LIGHTS                1:01:59  7:03   179 
   42 RACING MX                          TEAM ARAGON                    1:02:03  7:04   198 
   43 SOLO   MF  SARAH KELLER            SARAH KELLER                   1:02:04  7:04    56 
   44 SOLO   MM  COBEY THEADE                                           1:02:30  7:07    48 
   45 SPORT  F                           THE TRIPLE DECKER              1:02:36  7:07   202 
   46 SPORT  M                           MMM...SCRAMBLE                 1:02:51  7:09   107 
   47 RACING X                           CHS NORDIC ONE                 1:02:52  7:09   185 
   48 SOLO   MM  PATRICK SCHILLING                                      1:03:02  7:10    46 
   49 RACING F                           YOUNG FLICKAS                  1:03:05  7:11   180 
   50 SPORT  MM                          TEAM HAYSEED                   1:03:14  7:12   157 
   51 SOLO   MM  DAN GALL                DAN GALL                       1:03:20  7:12    36 
   52 SPORT  M                           SLOWPOKE RODRIGUEZ/BRIAN FRANK 1:03:27  7:13   112 
   53 SPORT  X                           EVERETT                        1:03:38  7:14   151 
   54 SOLO   MM  STEVE MATTSON                                          1:03:41  7:15    44 
   55 SPORT  F                           MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              1:03:41  7:15   126 
   56 SOLO   OM  ANDY ZOELLER                                           1:03:59  7:17    32 
   57 SOLO   MM  CHARLES HARPER          THE DUKE                       1:04:02  7:17    39 
   58 RACING M                           THE ARMADILLOS                 1:04:20  7:19   173 
   59 SPORT  X                           PINE STREET TRI TEAM           1:04:29  7:20   139 
   60 SOLO   OM  PAUL RADACH                                            1:04:58  7:23    26 
   61 RACING M                           LOCAL GUYS                     1:05:07  7:24   169 
   62 SPORT  MM                          TEAM STEEPWORLD                1:05:10  7:25   158 
   63 RACING MM                          ANDERSON                       1:05:11  7:25   191 
   64 SPORT  X                           TEAM CODY                      1:05:12  7:25   141 
   65 SPORT  X                           STUDY BREAK                    1:05:13  7:25   140 
   66 SPORT  M                           ARTHRALGIAS                    1:05:44  7:29   101 
   67 RACING M                           FUGARWEE                       1:06:02  7:31   163 
   68 SPORT  X                           DEAN'S TEAM                    1:06:45  7:36   150 
   69 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          1:07:07  7:38    38 
   70 SOLO   OM  STUART SIMONSEN         STUART                         1:07:12  7:39    57 
   71 SPORT  X                           WILLIS                         1:07:12  7:39   147 
   72 SPORT  X                           GET ER DONE                    1:07:25  7:40   135 
   73 SOLO   OM  TODD VRALSTED                                          1:07:26  7:40    30 
   74 SOLO   OM  CHRIS COLSON                                           1:07:39  7:42    14 
   75 SOLO   OF  JESSICA SEBASTIAN       SEBASTIAN                      1:08:00  7:44    54 

PACE BASED ON 8.8 MILE RUN COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                              Run  Pace  No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ===== ===== 
   76 RACING X                           ANOTHER BAD HABIT              1:08:07  7:45   183 
   77 SOLO   MM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          1:08:08  7:45    42 
   78 SPORT  X                           NO BONES ABOUT IT              1:08:24  7:47   138 
   79 SOLO   OM  JOHN PANNELL                                           1:08:25  7:47    24 
   80 SPORT  M                           THE PROFESSOR                  1:08:40  7:49   114 
   81 RACING M                           WILD TURKEY                    1:08:44  7:49   165 
   82 SOLO   OM  ROB LININGER                                           1:09:10  7:52    21 
   83 SOLO   MM  JONATHAN GRAEVE                                        1:09:20  7:53    37 
   84 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            1:09:35  7:55    20 
   85 SPORT  X                           VELO BELLA                     1:09:47  7:56   154 
   86 SPORT  X                           TEAM LACTIC ACID               1:09:51  7:57   142 
   87 RACING MF                          LADIES OF THE FALLS            1:09:54  7:57   194 
   88 SOLO   MM  MIKE HIPSHER                                           1:10:23  8:00    40 
   89 SPORT  M                           DR DOROW RACING                1:10:38  8:02   116 
   90 RACING F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   1:10:54  8:04   200 
   91 SPORT  X                           LUNDSTROM                      1:11:09  8:06   134 
   92 SOLO   OF  DAYNA DEUTER                                           1:11:21  8:07    50 
   93 SPORT  F                           LAKADAISICAL                   1:11:27  8:08   124 
   94 SPORT  M                           QUESTION MARK                  1:11:40  8:09   109 
   95 SOLO   OM  DAVE CHAKOS                                            1:12:04  8:12    13 
   96 SOLO   OM  LUCAS THOMI                                            1:12:05  8:12    28 
   97 SPORT  X                           4TH PHASE                      1:12:24  8:14   149 
   98 RACING F                           DOWNTOWN MAMAS                 1:12:34  8:15   177 
   99 SOLO   OM  RAY WRIGHT                                             1:12:36  8:15    31 
  100 SOLO   OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          1:12:38  8:16    29 
  101 RACING X                           BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS          1:12:41  8:16   184 
  102 SOLO   OM  TYREL TAYLOR                                           1:12:44  8:16    27 
  103 SPORT  X                           DOWN UNDER                     1:12:44  8:16   133 
  104 RACING X                           JET CONSTRUCTION               1:13:06  8:19   188 
  105 SOLO   OF  JONNA LAMB                                             1:13:13  8:20    53 
  106 SOLO   OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          1:13:15  8:20    10 
  107 SOLO   MM  KEITH STRONG                                           1:13:16  8:20    47 
  108 SOLO   OM  ANDY GUEST                                             1:13:19  8:20    18 
  109 RACING F                           HPSQUARED                      1:13:31  8:22   178 
  110 SPORT  X                           THREE                          1:13:36  8:22   145 
  111 SPORT  X                           X-COUNTRY TRAVELERS            1:14:01  8:25   148 
  112 SPORT  X                           NORDSTROM                      1:14:50  8:31   153 
  113 RACING MX                          MORLANG                        1:15:20  8:34   197 
  114 SPORT  X                           SLACKERS                       1:15:26  8:35   131 
  115 SPORT  M                           SIGN & DESIGN RACING           1:15:27  8:35   111 
  116 SPORT  X                           JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          1:16:02  8:39   136 
  117 SPORT  X                           THE DRIVING UNICORNS           1:16:29  8:42   156 
  118 SPORT  X                           MIXED UP                       1:16:56  8:45   137 
  119 RACING X                           TEAM KORNEGAY                  1:17:30  8:49   189 
  120 RACING M                           ORTHO SURGE                    1:18:08  8:53   172 
  121 SPORT  X                           TEAM XANADU                    1:18:16  8:54   144 
  122 SPORT  F                           VOORHEESROSEMORRELL            1:18:19  8:54   127 
  123 RACING X                           GALVIN                         1:18:19  8:54   186 
  124 SPORT  MX                          REICHELT                       1:18:33  8:56   162 
  125 SOLO   OF  JOAN HUGHES                                            1:19:24  9:02    52 
  126 RACING X                           TEAM ROBSON                    1:19:46  9:04   190 
  127 RACING MX                          MASTERS KORNEGAY               1:19:49  9:05   199 
  128 SOLO   MM  PATRICK NEARY                                          1:20:10  9:07    45 
  129 SPORT  F                           LAS TRES AMIGAS                1:20:14  9:07   125 
  130 SPORT  M                           BROBHAL'S HOOLIGANS            1:20:16  9:08   102 
  131 SPORT  X                           HERT                           1:20:21  9:08   152 
  132 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           1:20:38  9:10    41 
  133 SPORT  F                           TEAM LARANCE                   1:20:42  9:11   122 
  134 SPORT  F                           TEAM FRANQUELIN                1:20:43  9:11   121 
  135 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          1:21:21  9:15    55 
  136 SPORT  X                           TEAM TOM                       1:21:22  9:15   155 
  137 SOLO   MM  KENNETH COTTRELL                                       1:21:33  9:16    34 
  138 SPORT  X                           TEAM TKT                       1:21:46  9:18   143 
  139 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            1:22:11  9:21    59 
  140 SOLO   OM  TYLER BLOOD                                            1:23:11  9:28    11 
  141 SPORT  MM                          THE BIG SILLIES                1:23:15  9:28   159 
  142 SPORT  X                           RANSOM                         1:25:57  9:46   130 
  143 SPORT  F                           BACH                           1:25:57  9:46   123 
  144 SPORT  M                           OLD FAT AND SLOW               1:28:39 10:05   108 
  145 SOLO   OM  JAMES FORSETH                                          1:29:09 10:08    17 
  146 SPORT  X                           GROVER                         1:31:40 10:25   128 
  147 SPORT  M                           3 GENERATIONS                  1:34:56 10:48   115 
  148 RACING X                           PAINT IN THE FACE              1:37:12 11:03   181 
  149 SOLO   OF  AMANDA ECHEVERRIA                                      1:41:06 11:30    51 
  150 SPORT  X                           H2R RACING                     2:04:58 14:12   129 
 SPLIT TIMES - BIKE
RATE (MPH) BASED ON 43 MILE BIKE COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                             Bike  Rate No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ==== ===== 
    1 RACING M                           CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP      1:20:48  31.9   166 
    2 RACING M                           LOS PAPACHULOS                 1:22:34  31.2   170 
    3 RACING M                           OGY                            1:25:11  30.3   171 
    4 RACING M                           GINGERBREAD MEN                1:25:21  30.2   167 
    5 RACING M                           LARSENS BICYCLES               1:25:48  30.1   168 
    6 RACING M                           ORTHO SURGE                    1:26:02  30.0   172 
    7 RACING X                           VALET TODAY                    1:27:07  29.6   175 
    8 SPORT  M                           TEAM HAMMER                    1:27:54  29.4   113 
    9 SPORT  X                           JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          1:28:00  29.3   136 
   10 RACING MX                          TEAM ARAGON                    1:29:51  28.7   198 
   11 RACING MM                          WEST                           1:30:37  28.5   193 
   12 SOLO   MM  JAY MARSCHALL           JAY MARSCHALL                  1:32:42  27.8    43 
   13 SPORT  M                           GREEN                          1:33:38  27.6   104 
   14 SPORT  M                           USDA/ARS                       1:34:15  27.4   164 
   15 RACING MF                          WORLD PEACE                    1:34:49  27.2   195 
   16 SPORT  M                           DR DOROW RACING                1:35:18  27.1   116 
   17 SPORT  M                           SIGN & DESIGN RACING           1:35:24  27.0   111 
   18 SPORT  M                           ARTHRALGIAS                    1:35:58  26.9   101 
   19 SOLO   OM  WADE PANNELL                                           1:35:58  26.9    25 
   20 SPORT  M                           THE OLD & THE YOUNG            1:36:02  26.9   118 
   21 SPORT  X                           TEAM LACTIC ACID               1:36:06  26.8   142 
   22 SPORT  M                           QUESTION MARK                  1:36:44  26.7   109 
   23 SPORT  X                           GROVER                         1:37:48  26.4   128 
   24 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLYERS                 1:37:55  26.3   103 
   25 RACING X                           GIRO D'ITALIA                  1:38:02  26.3   187 
   26 RACING M                           COLETRAIN                      1:38:12  26.3   203 
   27 SOLO   OF  DAYNA DEUTER                                           1:38:45  26.1    50 
   28 RACING M                           WILD TURKEY                    1:39:08  26.0   165 
   29 SOLO   MM  CHARLES HARPER          THE DUKE                       1:39:13  26.0    39 
   30 SPORT  X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS              1:39:35  25.9   132 
   31 SPORT  X                           TEAM CODY                      1:40:05  25.8   141 
   32 SPORT  X                           THREE                          1:40:24  25.7   145 
   33 SOLO   OM  ANDREW DROBECK                                         1:40:27  25.7    16 
   34 SPORT  M                           TEAM RAMROD                    1:40:28  25.7   117 
   35 SPORT  X                           NO BONES ABOUT IT              1:40:29  25.7   138 
   36 SPORT  MM                          PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE             1:40:35  25.7   161 
   37 SPORT  X                           TREE HUGGERS                   1:40:54  25.6   146 
   38 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES              HAYES                          1:41:06  25.5    58 
   39 RACING X                           JET CONSTRUCTION               1:41:33  25.4   188 
   40 SPORT  X                           H2R RACING                     1:41:34  25.4   129 
   41 RACING MM                          DAVE BERT BIER MONGER          1:41:51  25.3   192 
   42 SOLO   MM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          1:41:53  25.3    42 
   43 SPORT  MM                          TEAM HAYSEED                   1:42:02  25.3   157 
   44 SOLO   MM  COBEY THEADE                                           1:42:05  25.3    48 
   45 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                             1:42:09  25.3    12 
   46 SOLO   OM  JOHN PANNELL                                           1:42:18  25.2    24 
   47 SPORT  X                           PINE STREET TRI TEAM           1:42:24  25.2   139 
   48 SPORT  M                           THE PROFESSOR                  1:43:02  25.0   114 
   49 SOLO   MM  PATRICK SCHILLING                                      1:43:24  25.0    46 
   50 SPORT  M                           MISGUIDED                      1:44:20  24.7   106 
   51 SPORT  X                           TEAM XANADU                    1:44:25  24.7   144 
   52 SOLO   OM  STUART SIMONSEN         STUART                         1:44:53  24.6    57 
   53 SPORT  X                           4TH PHASE                      1:45:23  24.5   149 
   54 SOLO   OM  TODD VRALSTED                                          1:45:29  24.5    30 
   55 RACING M                           TEAM FERRARA                   1:45:47  24.4   201 
   56 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          1:46:03  24.3    15 
   57 RACING MM                          ANDERSON                       1:46:08  24.3   191 
   58 SPORT  X                           DOWN UNDER                     1:46:20  24.3   133 
   59 SOLO   MM  JONATHAN GRAEVE                                        1:46:53  24.1    37 
   60 SPORT  X                           VELO BELLA                     1:47:19  24.0   154 
   61 RACING X                           PAINT IN THE FACE              1:47:31  24.0   181 
   62 SPORT  X                           MIXED UP                       1:47:47  23.9   137 
   63 RACING M                           MALE KORNEGAY                  1:47:51  23.9   176 
   64 SOLO   MM  KENNETH COTTRELL                                       1:47:55  23.9    34 
   65 SOLO   MM  DAN BLOCK                                              1:47:56  23.9    33 
   66 SOLO   MM  STEVE MATTSON                                          1:48:30  23.8    44 
   67 SOLO   OM  LUCAS THOMI                                            1:48:36  23.8    28 
   68 SOLO   OM  JONATHAN HUGHES                                        1:48:48  23.7    19 
   69 RACING X                           BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS          1:48:48  23.7   184 
   70 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          1:48:57  23.7   110 
   71 RACING M                           LOCAL GUYS                     1:48:57  23.7   169 
   72 SPORT  F                           VOORHEESROSEMORRELL            1:48:59  23.7   127 
   73 SOLO   MM  DAN GALL                DAN GALL                       1:50:11  23.4    36 
   74 SPORT  MM                          TEAM STEEPWORLD                1:50:22  23.4   158 
   75 SOLO   OM  DAVE CHAKOS                                            1:50:24  23.4    13 

RATE (MPH) BASED ON 43 MILE BIKE COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                             Bike  Rate No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ==== ===== 
   76 SOLO   MM  MIKE HIPSHER                                           1:50:27  23.4    40 
   77 RACING M                           FUGARWEE                       1:51:06  23.2   163 
   78 SOLO   OM  PAUL RADACH                                            1:51:16  23.2    26 
   79 SPORT  X                           WILLIS                         1:51:21  23.2   147 
   80 RACING X                           GALVIN                         1:51:49  23.1   186 
   81 RACING X                           AMP 11                         1:52:29  22.9   182 
   82 RACING F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   1:52:29  22.9   200 
   83 SPORT  M                           M. L. KAY CONSTRUCTION         1:52:42  22.9   105 
   84 RACING M                           TNT                            1:52:47  22.9   174 
   85 RACING M                           THE ARMADILLOS                 1:52:55  22.8   173 
   86 SPORT  X                           DEAN'S TEAM                    1:53:02  22.8   150 
   87 SPORT  M                           SLOWPOKE RODRIGUEZ/BRIAN FRANK 1:53:20  22.8   112 
   88 SPORT  X                           GET ER DONE                    1:53:23  22.8   135 
   89 SPORT  M                           2TH BY LAND, 1TH BY SEA        1:53:24  22.8   100 
   90 SOLO   OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          1:54:13  22.6    10 
   91 RACING MX                          MASTERS KORNEGAY               1:54:27  22.5   199 
   92 SPORT  X                           X-COUNTRY TRAVELERS            1:54:54  22.5   148 
   93 SPORT  M                           BROBHAL'S HOOLIGANS            1:55:16  22.4   102 
   94 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          1:55:17  22.4    38 
   95 SOLO   OM  TYREL TAYLOR                                           1:55:21  22.4    27 
   96 RACING F                           DOWNTOWN MAMAS                 1:55:42  22.3   177 
   97 RACING X                           ANOTHER BAD HABIT              1:55:43  22.3   183 
   98 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             1:55:50  22.3    23 
   99 SOLO   OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          1:56:05  22.2    29 
  100 SOLO   MF  SARAH KELLER            SARAH KELLER                   1:56:10  22.2    56 
  101 SOLO   OF  JESSICA SEBASTIAN       SEBASTIAN                      1:56:22  22.2    54 
  102 SOLO   OM  ANDY ZOELLER                                           1:56:56  22.1    32 
  103 SPORT  MX                          REICHELT                       1:57:28  22.0   162 
  104 SOLO   MM  WAYNE ERLENBUSH                                        1:57:35  21.9    35 
  105 RACING MF                          LADIES OF THE FALLS            1:58:27  21.8   194 
  106 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            1:59:01  21.7    20 
  107 SOLO   OM  RAY WRIGHT                                             1:59:02  21.7    31 
  108 SOLO   OM  ANDY GUEST                                             1:59:37  21.6    18 
  109 SPORT  M                           3 GENERATIONS                  1:59:48  21.5   115 
  110 SPORT  F                           THE TRIPLE DECKER              2:01:36  21.2   202 
  111 RACING F                           NORTHERN LIGHTS                2:01:46  21.2   179 
  112 SPORT  X                           EVERETT                        2:02:04  21.1   151 
  113 RACING X                           CHS NORDIC ONE                 2:02:18  21.1   185 
  114 RACING F                           HPSQUARED                      2:02:37  21.0   178 
  115 SPORT  MM                          THE BIG SILLIES                2:02:38  21.0   159 
  116 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            2:03:24  20.9    59 
  117 SOLO   OM  CHRIS COLSON                                           2:03:28  20.9    14 
  118 RACING X                           TEAM KORNEGAY                  2:04:10  20.8   189 
  119 SPORT  X                           HERT                           2:05:38  20.5   152 
  120 SPORT  X                           SLACKERS                       2:06:06  20.5   131 
  121 RACING MX                          KING                           2:06:44  20.4   196 
  122 SOLO   OM  JAMES FORSETH                                          2:07:16  20.3    17 
  123 SPORT  X                           TEAM TKT                       2:07:31  20.2   143 
  124 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          2:08:53  20.0    55 
  125 RACING MX                          MORLANG                        2:09:29  19.9   197 
  126 SOLO   OM  TYLER BLOOD                                            2:09:59  19.8    11 
  127 SOLO   OF  JOAN HUGHES                                            2:11:03  19.7    52 
  128 RACING F                           YOUNG FLICKAS                  2:11:50  19.6   180 
  129 SPORT  X                           THE DRIVING UNICORNS           2:12:57  19.4   156 
  130 SOLO   MM  JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH                                     2:13:36  19.3    49 
  131 SPORT  M                           OLD FAT AND SLOW               2:14:16  19.2   108 
  132 SPORT  X                           STUDY BREAK                    2:14:43  19.2   140 
  133 SPORT  F                           MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              2:16:12  18.9   126 
  134 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           2:18:45  18.6    41 
  135 SOLO   MM  PATRICK NEARY                                          2:19:24  18.5    45 
  136 SPORT  X                           LUNDSTROM                      2:20:52  18.3   134 
  137 SPORT  F                           LAKADAISICAL                   2:21:16  18.3   124 
  138 SPORT  M                           MMM...SCRAMBLE                 2:22:31  18.1   107 
  139 SOLO   OF  KARI HAGA                                              2:23:03  18.0   119 
  140 SOLO   MM  KEITH STRONG                                           2:23:51  17.9    47 
  141 RACING X                           TEAM ROBSON                    2:26:38  17.6   190 
  142 SPORT  X                           TEAM TOM                       2:30:38  17.1   155 
  143 SPORT  F                           LAS TRES AMIGAS                2:31:26  17.0   125 
  144 SPORT  X                           NORDSTROM                      2:41:26  16.0   153 
  145 SOLO   OF  AMANDA ECHEVERRIA                                      2:42:05  15.9    51 
  146 SPORT  X                           RANSOM                         2:42:12  15.9   130 
  147 SPORT  F                           BACH                           2:43:59  15.7   123 
  148 SOLO   OM  ROB LININGER                                           2:50:27  15.1    21 
  149 SOLO   OF  JONNA LAMB                                             2:52:47  14.9    53 
  150 SPORT  F                           TEAM LARANCE                   3:16:54  13.1   122 
  151 SPORT  F                           TEAM FRANQUELIN                3:17:02  13.1   121 
 SPLIT TIMES - BOAT
RATE (MPH) BASED ON 22 MILE BOAT COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                             Boat  Rate No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ==== ===== 
    1 RACING MM                          WEST                           2:07:27  10.4   193 
    2 RACING M                           CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP      2:09:10  10.2   166 
    3 RACING M                           OGY                            2:09:22  10.2   171 
    4 RACING X                           VALET TODAY                    2:17:55   9.6   175 
    5 RACING M                           LARSENS BICYCLES               2:18:56   9.5   168 
    6 SPORT  M                           MMM...SCRAMBLE                 2:18:58   9.5   107 
    7 SOLO   MM  MIKE HIPSHER                                           2:20:56   9.4    40 
    8 SOLO   MM  COBEY THEADE                                           2:24:14   9.2    48 
    9 RACING MF                          WORLD PEACE                    2:24:32   9.1   195 
   10 SOLO   MM  CHARLES HARPER          THE DUKE                       2:24:32   9.1    39 
   11 RACING MX                          TEAM ARAGON                    2:24:47   9.1   198 
   12 RACING MF                          LADIES OF THE FALLS            2:25:01   9.1   194 
   13 RACING MM                          ANDERSON                       2:26:15   9.0   191 
   14 SOLO   MM  DAN BLOCK                                              2:27:02   9.0    33 
   15 SPORT  M                           TEAM HAMMER                    2:29:01   8.9   113 
   16 RACING MM                          DAVE BERT BIER MONGER          2:30:39   8.8   192 
   17 SPORT  M                           GREEN                          2:30:48   8.8   104 
   18 SPORT  X                           WILLIS                         2:31:04   8.7   147 
   19 SOLO   OF  DAYNA DEUTER                                           2:31:25   8.7    50 
   20 RACING M                           TNT                            2:32:09   8.7   174 
   21 SPORT  MM                          TEAM STEEPWORLD                2:32:22   8.7   158 
   22 SPORT  X                           EVERETT                        2:32:44   8.6   151 
   23 RACING M                           COLETRAIN                      2:32:49   8.6   203 
   24 SOLO   OM  JONATHAN HUGHES                                        2:32:51   8.6    19 
   25 RACING MX                          MORLANG                        2:34:03   8.6   197 
   26 RACING M                           GINGERBREAD MEN                2:34:17   8.6   167 
   27 RACING X                           GALVIN                         2:34:28   8.5   186 
   28 RACING X                           ANOTHER BAD HABIT              2:34:35   8.5   183 
   29 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          2:34:39   8.5    15 
   30 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          2:34:49   8.5   110 
   31 SPORT  X                           TEAM CODY                      2:35:17   8.5   141 
   32 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES              HAYES                          2:35:30   8.5    58 
   33 RACING F                           YOUNG FLICKAS                  2:35:53   8.5   180 
   34 RACING M                           ORTHO SURGE                    2:36:34   8.4   172 
   35 SPORT  X                           NO BONES ABOUT IT              2:37:04   8.4   138 
   36 SPORT  X                           JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          2:37:31   8.4   136 
   37 RACING M                           THE ARMADILLOS                 2:37:32   8.4   173 
   38 SOLO   OM  LUCAS THOMI                                            2:38:14   8.3    28 
   39 RACING X                           AMP 11                         2:39:03   8.3   182 
   40 SPORT  MM                          TEAM HAYSEED                   2:39:23   8.3   157 
   41 RACING X                           JET CONSTRUCTION               2:40:23   8.2   188 
   42 SPORT  X                           THREE                          2:40:31   8.2   145 
   43 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            2:41:11   8.2    59 
   44 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                             2:41:45   8.2    12 
   45 SPORT  MM                          THE BIG SILLIES                2:42:06   8.1   159 
   46 SPORT  X                           LUNDSTROM                      2:42:44   8.1   134 
   47 SOLO   MM  JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH                                     2:43:30   8.1    49 
   48 SOLO   MM  DAN GALL                DAN GALL                       2:43:31   8.1    36 
   49 SPORT  X                           MIXED UP                       2:43:35   8.1   137 
   50 SOLO   MM  PATRICK SCHILLING                                      2:44:20   8.0    46 
   51 SOLO   MM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          2:44:21   8.0    42 
   52 SPORT  M                           SIGN & DESIGN RACING           2:44:37   8.0   111 
   53 SPORT  MM                          PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE             2:45:39   8.0   161 
   54 SPORT  M                           BROBHAL'S HOOLIGANS            2:45:46   8.0   102 
   55 SPORT  M                           ARTHRALGIAS                    2:46:02   8.0   101 
   56 RACING M                           LOS PAPACHULOS                 2:46:46   7.9   170 
   57 SOLO   MM  STEVE MATTSON                                          2:47:13   7.9    44 
   58 SPORT  M                           TEAM RAMROD                    2:47:26   7.9   117 
   59 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            2:48:15   7.8    20 
   60 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          2:48:41   7.8    38 
   61 SOLO   OM  RAY WRIGHT                                             2:49:08   7.8    31 
   62 SOLO   OM  WADE PANNELL                                           2:49:46   7.8    25 
   63 SPORT  X                           H2R RACING                     2:50:10   7.8   129 
   64 SOLO   OM  CHRIS COLSON                                           2:50:15   7.8    14 
   65 SPORT  X                           TREE HUGGERS                   2:50:17   7.8   146 
   66 SPORT  X                           DOWN UNDER                     2:50:44   7.7   133 
   67 SPORT  X                           GET ER DONE                    2:51:01   7.7   135 
   68 SOLO   OM  ANDREW DROBECK                                         2:51:04   7.7    16 
   69 SPORT  X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS              2:51:46   7.7   132 
   70 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLYERS                 2:51:54   7.7   103 
   71 RACING X                           BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS          2:53:15   7.6   184 
   72 SOLO   OF  JESSICA SEBASTIAN       SEBASTIAN                      2:54:06   7.6    54 
   73 SPORT  MX                          REICHELT                       2:54:11   7.6   162 
   74 SPORT  F                           THE TRIPLE DECKER              2:54:25   7.6   202 
   75 SPORT  X                           TEAM XANADU                    2:54:31   7.6   144 
RATE (MPH) BASED ON 22 MILE BOAT COURSE
Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                             Boat  Rate No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ==== ===== 
   76 RACING X                           CHS NORDIC ONE                 2:54:59   7.5   185 
   77 SPORT  X                           SLACKERS                       2:57:31   7.4   131 
   78 SPORT  M                           THE PROFESSOR                  2:57:49   7.4   114 
   79 SPORT  M                           2TH BY LAND, 1TH BY SEA        2:57:51   7.4   100 
   80 RACING X                           PAINT IN THE FACE              2:58:03   7.4   181 
   81 SPORT  F                           VOORHEESROSEMORRELL            2:58:08   7.4   127 
   82 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          2:58:12   7.4    55 
   83 SPORT  M                           QUESTION MARK                  2:58:26   7.4   109 
   84 SPORT  M                           OLD FAT AND SLOW               2:58:28   7.4   108 
   85 SPORT  M                           USDA/ARS                       2:58:29   7.4   164 
   86 SPORT  F                           LAKADAISICAL                   2:59:05   7.4   124 
   87 SPORT  X                           DEAN'S TEAM                    2:59:30   7.4   150 
   88 SPORT  X                           TEAM TKT                       2:59:49   7.3   143 
   89 RACING M                           LOCAL GUYS                     3:00:16   7.3   169 
   90 SPORT  X                           4TH PHASE                      3:00:18   7.3   149 
   91 SOLO   OM  JOHN PANNELL                                           3:00:34   7.3    24 
   92 SOLO   OM  PAUL RADACH                                            3:00:39   7.3    26 
   93 SOLO   MM  KENNETH COTTRELL                                       3:01:04   7.3    34 
   94 RACING F                           NORTHERN LIGHTS                3:01:16   7.3   179 
   95 SOLO   OM  DAVE CHAKOS                                            3:01:55   7.3    13 
   96 RACING F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   3:02:15   7.2   200 
   97 SPORT  X                           STUDY BREAK                    3:02:16   7.2   140 
   98 SPORT  M                           3 GENERATIONS                  3:02:27   7.2   115 
   99 SOLO   MM  KEITH STRONG                                           3:03:08   7.2    47 
  100 SPORT  X                           VELO BELLA                     3:03:16   7.2   154 
  101 SOLO   MM  WAYNE ERLENBUSH                                        3:03:18   7.2    35 
  102 SPORT  X                           THE DRIVING UNICORNS           3:03:22   7.2   156 
  103 SOLO   OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          3:03:27   7.2    29 
  104 SPORT  M                           DR DOROW RACING                3:03:32   7.2   116 
  105 RACING F                           DOWNTOWN MAMAS                 3:04:13   7.2   177 
  106 SPORT  X                           TEAM LACTIC ACID               3:04:40   7.1   142 
  107 SOLO   OM  TYLER BLOOD                                            3:04:47   7.1    11 
  108 SPORT  X                           TEAM TOM                       3:05:08   7.1   155 
  109 SOLO   OF  JOAN HUGHES                                            3:07:13   7.1    52 
  110 SPORT  M                           M. L. KAY CONSTRUCTION         3:07:48   7.0   105 
  111 SOLO   OM  ANDY ZOELLER                                           3:10:43   6.9    32 
  112 SOLO   OF  JONNA LAMB                                             3:11:20   6.9    53 
  113 SPORT  M                           THE OLD & THE YOUNG            3:11:33   6.9   118 
  114 SPORT  M                           SLOWPOKE RODRIGUEZ/BRIAN FRANK 3:12:43   6.8   112 
  115 SOLO   OM  ROB LININGER                                           3:13:27   6.8    21 
  116 RACING X                           TEAM ROBSON                    3:13:32   6.8   190 
  117 SPORT  X                           HERT                           3:13:39   6.8   152 
  118 RACING X                           TEAM KORNEGAY                  3:14:08   6.8   189 
  119 SPORT  X                           NORDSTROM                      3:15:01   6.8   153 
  120 SPORT  F                           MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              3:18:25   6.7   126 
  121 RACING M                           MALE KORNEGAY                  3:18:49   6.6   176 
  122 SPORT  X                           X-COUNTRY TRAVELERS            3:20:49   6.6   148 
  123 SOLO   OM  JAMES FORSETH                                          3:22:01   6.5    17 
  124 SOLO   OM  TYREL TAYLOR                                           3:22:24   6.5    27 
  125 SOLO   OM  ANDY GUEST                                             3:23:04   6.5    18 
  126 RACING X                           GIRO D'ITALIA                  3:23:40   6.5   187 
  127 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             3:23:55   6.5    23 
  128 RACING F                           HPSQUARED                      3:24:25   6.5   178 
  129 RACING M                           WILD TURKEY                    3:33:39   6.2   165 
  130 RACING MX                          MASTERS KORNEGAY               3:35:13   6.1   199 
  131 RACING M                           FUGARWEE                       3:35:34   6.1   163 
  132 SOLO   OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          3:36:05   6.1    10 
  133 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           3:36:27   6.1    41 
  134 SOLO   MM  PATRICK NEARY                                          3:41:30   6.0    45 
  135 SOLO   OF  AMANDA ECHEVERRIA                                      3:41:45   6.0    51 
  136 SPORT  X                           PINE STREET TRI TEAM           3:44:00   5.9   139 
  137 RACING M                           TEAM FERRARA                   3:56:17   5.6   201 
  138 SPORT  F                           BACH                           4:02:55   5.4   123 
  139 SPORT  X                           RANSOM                         4:05:01   5.4   130 
  140 SOLO   MM  JONATHAN GRAEVE                                        4:16:51   5.1    37 
 OVERALL TIMES
CAT - SOLO: OF=OPEN FEMALE  MF=MASTERS FEMALE  OM=OPEN MALE  MM=MASTERS MALE
CAT - TEAMS: F=ALL FEMALE  MF=MASTERS FEMALE  M=ALL MALE  MM=MASTERS MALE  X=MIXED  MX=MASTERS MIXED

Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
    1 RACING M                           CREATIVE LEADERSHIP GROUP        47:43 1:20:47 2:09:09  4:17:40.0   166 
    2 RACING M                           OGY                              55:27 1:25:10 2:09:21  4:29:59.0   171 
    3 RACING MM                          WEST                             54:37 1:30:36 2:07:26  4:32:40.0   193 
    4 RACING M                           LARSENS BICYCLES                 48:13 1:25:47 2:18:56  4:32:57.0   168 
    5 RACING X                           VALET TODAY                      49:32 1:27:06 2:17:54  4:34:34.0   175 
    6 RACING M                           GINGERBREAD MEN                  46:20 1:25:20 2:34:16  4:45:57.0   167 
    7 RACING MF                          WORLD PEACE                      55:45 1:34:48 2:24:31  4:55:05.0   195 
    8 SPORT  M                           GREEN                            51:21 1:33:37 2:30:47  4:55:47.0   104 
    9 RACING MX                          TEAM ARAGON                    1:02:03 1:29:50 2:24:47  4:56:40.0   198 
   10 SPORT  M                           TEAM HAMMER                    1:00:00 1:27:53 2:29:01  4:56:55.0   113 
   11 RACING M                           LOS PAPACHULOS                   47:39 1:22:33 2:46:46  4:56:59.0   170 
   12 RACING M                           COLETRAIN                        53:52 1:38:11 2:32:48  5:04:52.0   203 
   13 SOLO   MM  CHARLES HARPER          THE DUKE                       1:04:01 1:39:12 2:24:32  5:07:46.0    39 
   14 SOLO   MM  COBEY THEADE                                           1:02:29 1:42:04 2:24:13  5:08:48.0    48 
   15 RACING MM                          DAVE BERT BIER MONGER            57:56 1:41:50 2:30:38  5:10:25.0   192 
   16 SOLO   OM  MATT HAYES              HAYES                            56:42 1:41:06 2:35:29  5:13:18.0    58 
   17 SOLO   MM  DAN BLOCK                                              1:01:24 1:47:55 2:27:01  5:16:21.0    33 
   18 SOLO   OM  JONATHAN HUGHES                                          54:54 1:48:47 2:32:51  5:16:33.0    19 
   19 RACING MM                          ANDERSON                       1:05:10 1:46:07 2:26:14  5:17:32.0   191 
   20 RACING M                           TNT                              55:33 1:52:46 2:32:08  5:20:29.0   174 
   21 SPORT  X                           TEAM CODY                      1:05:11 1:40:04 2:35:16  5:20:32.0   141 
   22 RACING M                           ORTHO SURGE                    1:18:07 1:26:01 2:36:33  5:20:43.0   172 
   23 SOLO   OM  JOE CATRON                                               56:54 1:42:08 2:41:44  5:20:47.0    12 
   24 SOLO   OM  KRIS CUMMINGS                                          1:00:42 1:46:02 2:34:38  5:21:23.0    15 
   25 SOLO   OF  DAYNA DEUTER                                           1:11:20 1:38:44 2:31:24  5:21:29.0    50 
   26 SPORT  X                           JERRY & THE OTHER TWO          1:16:01 1:27:59 2:37:30  5:21:31.0   136 
   27 SPORT  M                           FEDERAL FLYERS                   51:52 1:37:54 2:51:53  5:21:41.0   103 
   28 SOLO   MM  MIKE HIPSHER                                           1:10:22 1:50:26 2:20:55  5:21:45.0    40 
   29 SPORT  M                           TEAM RAMROD                      54:51 1:40:27 2:47:25  5:22:44.0   117 
   30 SOLO   OM  WADE PANNELL                                             58:09 1:35:57 2:49:45  5:23:53.0    25 
   31 SPORT  M                           SEVEN                          1:00:30 1:48:56 2:34:48  5:24:15.0   110 
   32 SOLO   OM  ANDREW DROBECK                                           52:46 1:40:26 2:51:04  5:24:17.0    16 
   33 SPORT  MM                          TEAM HAYSEED                   1:03:13 1:42:01 2:39:22  5:24:37.0   157 
   34 SPORT  X                           TREE HUGGERS                     53:38 1:40:53 2:50:16  5:24:48.0   146 
   35 SPORT  MM                          PRAIRIE WINDS CAFE               59:21 1:40:34 2:45:38  5:25:34.0   161 
   36 SPORT  X                           NO BONES ABOUT IT              1:08:23 1:40:28 2:37:03  5:25:55.0   138 
   37 SPORT  M                           USDA/ARS                         54:24 1:34:14 2:58:29  5:27:08.0   164 
   38 SPORT  M                           ARTHRALGIAS                    1:05:43 1:35:57 2:46:01  5:27:42.0   101 
   39 SPORT  MM                          TEAM STEEPWORLD                1:05:09 1:50:21 2:32:21  5:27:52.0   158 
   40 RACING X                           AMP 11                           56:40 1:52:28 2:39:02  5:28:12.0   182 
   41 SPORT  X                           CULTURAL INFIDELS                56:58 1:39:34 2:51:45  5:28:18.0   132 
   42 SPORT  X                           WILLIS                         1:07:12 1:51:20 2:31:03  5:29:36.0   147 
   43 SOLO   MM  PATRICK SCHILLING                                      1:03:01 1:43:23 2:44:19  5:30:45.0    46 
   44 RACING MF                          LADIES OF THE FALLS            1:09:53 1:58:26 2:25:00  5:33:20.0   194 
   45 SOLO   MM  RAYMOND KUNTZ                                          1:08:07 1:41:52 2:44:20  5:34:20.0    42 
   46 SPORT  X                           THREE                          1:13:35 1:40:23 2:40:30  5:34:29.0   145 
   47 RACING M                           THE ARMADILLOS                 1:04:19 1:52:55 2:37:31  5:34:46.0   173 
   48 RACING X                           JET CONSTRUCTION               1:13:05 1:41:32 2:40:22  5:35:01.0   188 
   49 SPORT  M                           SIGN & DESIGN RACING           1:15:26 1:35:23 2:44:36  5:35:26.0   111 
   50 SOLO   MM  DAN GALL                DAN GALL                       1:03:19 1:50:10 2:43:30  5:37:00.0    36 
   51 RACING X                           ANOTHER BAD HABIT              1:08:06 1:55:43 2:34:34  5:38:24.0   183 
   52 SPORT  X                           EVERETT                        1:03:37 2:02:03 2:32:44  5:38:25.0   151 
   53 SOLO   OM  LUCAS THOMI                                            1:12:04 1:48:35 2:38:13  5:38:53.0    28 
   54 SOLO   MM  STEVE MATTSON                                          1:03:40 1:48:29 2:47:13  5:39:23.0    44 
   55 SPORT  M                           MMM...SCRAMBLE                 1:02:50 2:22:30 2:18:57  5:44:18.0   107 
   56 RACING X                           GALVIN                         1:18:18 1:51:48 2:34:27  5:44:35.0   186 
   57 SPORT  M                           THE OLD & THE YOUNG              58:20 1:36:01 3:11:32  5:45:54.0   118 
   58 SPORT  M                           QUESTION MARK                  1:11:39 1:36:43 2:58:25  5:46:48.0   109 
   59 SPORT  M                           2TH BY LAND, 1TH BY SEA          56:47 1:53:23 2:57:50  5:48:01.0   100 
   60 SPORT  X                           MIXED UP                       1:16:55 1:47:46 2:43:34  5:48:16.0   137 
   61 SPORT  M                           DR DOROW RACING                1:10:37 1:35:17 3:03:31  5:49:26.0   116 
   62 SPORT  M                           THE PROFESSOR                  1:08:39 1:43:01 2:57:48  5:49:30.0   114 
   63 SPORT  X                           DOWN UNDER                     1:12:44 1:46:19 2:50:43  5:49:47.0   133 
   64 SPORT  X                           TEAM LACTIC ACID               1:09:50 1:36:05 3:04:39  5:50:35.0   142 
   65 RACING F                           YOUNG FLICKAS                  1:03:04 2:11:49 2:35:52  5:50:46.0   180 
   66 SOLO   MM  DAVE HAGSTROM                                          1:07:06 1:55:16 2:48:40  5:51:04.0    38 
   67 SOLO   OM  JOHN PANNELL                                           1:08:24 1:42:17 3:00:33  5:51:16.0    24 
   68 SPORT  X                           GET ER DONE                    1:07:24 1:53:22 2:51:00  5:51:47.0   135 
   69 SPORT  M                           M. L. KAY CONSTRUCTION           52:45 1:52:41 3:07:47  5:53:15.0   105 
   70 RACING M                           LOCAL GUYS                     1:05:06 1:48:56 3:00:15  5:54:18.0   169 
   71 RACING X                           BEAUTY AND THE BEASTS          1:12:40 1:48:47 2:53:14  5:54:43.0   184 
   72 SOLO   OM  SETH LARSON                                            1:09:34 1:59:00 2:48:14  5:56:49.0    20 
   73 SOLO   OM  PAUL RADACH                                            1:04:57 1:51:15 3:00:38  5:56:52.0    26 
   74 SPORT  X                           TEAM XANADU                    1:18:15 1:44:24 2:54:30  5:57:11.0   144 
   75 SPORT  X                           4TH PHASE                      1:12:23 1:45:22 3:00:17  5:58:03.0   149 

Place Event  Cat Name                    Team                           Run     Bike    Boat    Total      No.   
===== ====== === ======================= ============================== ======= ======= ======= ========== ===== 
   76 SOLO   MM  JIM THOMAS-DEJONGH                                     1:01:11 2:13:35 2:43:29  5:58:16.0    49 
   77 SOLO   OF  JESSICA SEBASTIAN       SEBASTIAN                      1:07:59 1:56:21 2:54:05  5:58:26.0    54 
   78 SPORT  F                           THE TRIPLE DECKER              1:02:35 2:01:35 2:54:25  5:58:36.0   202 
   79 RACING MX                          MORLANG                        1:15:19 2:09:28 2:34:02  5:58:50.0   197 
   80 SPORT  X                           DEAN'S TEAM                    1:06:44 1:53:01 2:59:29  5:59:15.0   150 
   81 SOLO   MM  WAYNE ERLENBUSH                                          58:32 1:57:34 3:03:17  5:59:25.0    35 
   82 RACING X                           CHS NORDIC ONE                 1:02:51 2:02:17 2:54:58  6:00:07.0   185 
   83 SPORT  X                           VELO BELLA                     1:09:46 1:47:18 3:03:15  6:00:21.0   154 
   84 SOLO   OM  RAY WRIGHT                                             1:12:35 1:59:01 2:49:07  6:00:44.0    31 
   85 SPORT  M                           BROBHAL'S HOOLIGANS            1:20:15 1:55:15 2:45:45  6:01:17.0   102 
   86 SOLO   OM  CHRIS COLSON                                           1:07:38 2:03:27 2:50:14  6:01:20.0    14 
   87 RACING X                           GIRO D'ITALIA                  1:01:08 1:38:01 3:23:39  6:02:49.0   187 
   88 SOLO   OM  DAVE CHAKOS                                            1:12:03 1:50:23 3:01:54  6:04:21.0    13 
   89 RACING F                           NORTHERN LIGHTS                1:01:58 2:01:46 3:01:15  6:05:00.0   179 
   90 SPORT  F                           VOORHEESROSEMORRELL            1:18:18 1:48:58 2:58:07  6:05:24.0   127 
   91 RACING F                           TEAM BOUDICA                   1:10:53 1:52:28 3:02:14  6:05:37.0   200 
   92 RACING M                           MALE KORNEGAY                    59:31 1:47:50 3:18:48  6:06:10.0   176 
   93 SOLO   OM  TOM ETCHART                                            1:22:10 2:03:23 2:41:10  6:06:44.0    59 
   94 SPORT  MM                          THE BIG SILLIES                1:23:15 2:02:37 2:42:05  6:07:58.0   159 
   95 SPORT  M                           SLOWPOKE RODRIGUEZ/BRIAN FRANK 1:03:26 1:53:19 3:12:43  6:09:29.0   112 
   96 SPORT  MX                          REICHELT                       1:18:32 1:57:27 2:54:10  6:10:10.0   162 
   97 SOLO   MM  KENNETH COTTRELL                                       1:21:32 1:47:54 3:01:03  6:10:30.0    34 
   98 SOLO   OM  ANDY ZOELLER                                           1:03:59 1:56:55 3:10:42  6:11:37.0    32 
   99 SOLO   OM  KEVIN TOOHILL                                          1:12:37 1:56:04 3:03:26  6:12:09.0    29 
  100 RACING F                           DOWNTOWN MAMAS                 1:12:33 1:55:41 3:04:12  6:12:27.0   177 
  101 SPORT  X                           LUNDSTROM                      1:11:09 2:20:51 2:42:43  6:14:44.0   134 
  102 SPORT  X                           SLACKERS                       1:15:25 2:06:05 2:57:30  6:19:02.0   131 
  103 SOLO   OM  JACE MYRAN                                             1:00:50 1:55:49 3:23:54  6:20:35.0    23 
  104 RACING M                           WILD TURKEY                    1:08:43 1:39:07 3:33:38  6:21:29.0   165 
  105 SPORT  X                           STUDY BREAK                    1:05:13 2:14:42 3:02:15  6:22:11.0   140 
  106 RACING X                           PAINT IN THE FACE              1:37:11 1:47:30 2:58:02  6:22:44.0   181 
  107 SOLO   MF  TRICIA DECKER                                          1:21:20 2:08:52 2:58:11  6:28:24.0    55 
  108 SPORT  X                           TEAM TKT                       1:21:45 2:07:30 2:59:48  6:29:04.0   143 
  109 RACING M                           TEAM FERRARA                     47:26 1:45:46 3:56:16  6:29:30.0   201 
  110 SPORT  X                           X-COUNTRY TRAVELERS            1:14:00 1:54:53 3:20:48  6:29:42.0   148 
  111 SOLO   OM  TYREL TAYLOR                                           1:12:43 1:55:20 3:22:23  6:30:27.0    27 
  112 SPORT  X                           PINE STREET TRI TEAM           1:04:28 1:42:23 3:43:59  6:30:51.0   139 
  113 SPORT  F                           LAKADAISICAL                   1:11:26 2:21:15 2:59:04  6:31:46.0   124 
  114 RACING M                           FUGARWEE                       1:06:02 1:51:05 3:35:33  6:32:41.0   163 
  115 SPORT  X                           THE DRIVING UNICORNS           1:16:28 2:12:56 3:03:21  6:32:47.0   156 
  116 RACING X                           TEAM KORNEGAY                  1:17:29 2:04:09 3:14:07  6:35:46.0   189 
  117 SOLO   OM  ANDY GUEST                                             1:13:18 1:59:36 3:23:03  6:35:59.0    18 
  118 SPORT  X                           H2R RACING                     2:04:57 1:41:33 2:50:09  6:36:40.0   129 
  119 SPORT  M                           3 GENERATIONS                  1:34:55 1:59:47 3:02:26  6:37:09.0   115 
  120 SOLO   OF  JOAN HUGHES                                            1:19:23 2:11:02 3:07:12  6:37:38.0    52 
  121 SOLO   OM  TYLER BLOOD                                            1:23:10 2:09:58 3:04:46  6:37:55.0    11 
  122 SPORT  F                           MIDNIGHT COWGIRLS              1:03:40 2:16:11 3:18:24  6:38:16.0   126 
  123 SPORT  X                           HERT                           1:20:20 2:05:37 3:13:38  6:39:36.0   152 
  124 SOLO   MM  KEITH STRONG                                           1:13:15 2:23:51 3:03:07  6:40:14.0    47 
  125 RACING F                           HPSQUARED                      1:13:30 2:02:36 3:24:24  6:40:32.0   178 
  126 SPORT  M                           OLD FAT AND SLOW               1:28:38 2:14:15 2:58:27  6:41:21.0   108 
  127 SOLO   OM  GREG BENJAMIN                                          1:13:14 1:54:12 3:36:04  6:43:31.0    10 
  128 RACING MX                          MASTERS KORNEGAY               1:19:48 1:54:27 3:35:12  6:49:28.0   199 
  129 SPORT  X                           TEAM TOM                       1:21:21 2:30:37 3:05:08  6:57:07.0   155 
  130 SOLO   OM  JAMES FORSETH                                          1:29:08 2:07:15 3:22:00  6:58:24.0    17 
  131 RACING X                           TEAM ROBSON                    1:19:45 2:26:37 3:13:31  6:59:54.0   190 
  132 SPORT  X                           NORDSTROM                      1:14:49 2:41:25 3:15:00  7:11:15.0   153 
  133 SOLO   OM  ROB LININGER                                           1:09:09 2:50:26 3:13:26  7:13:02.0    21 
  134 SOLO   MM  JONATHAN GRAEVE                                        1:09:19 1:46:52 4:16:50  7:13:02.0    37 
  135 SOLO   MM  ALAN JARRATT                                           1:20:37 2:18:44 3:36:27  7:15:49.0    41 
  136 SOLO   OF  JONNA LAMB                                             1:13:12 2:52:46 3:11:19  7:17:18.0    53 
  137 SOLO   MM  PATRICK NEARY                                          1:20:10 2:19:23 3:41:29  7:21:03.0    45 
  138 SOLO   OF  AMANDA ECHEVERRIA                                      1:41:05 2:42:04 3:41:44  8:04:54.0    51 
  139 SPORT  F                           BACH                           1:25:56 2:43:58 4:02:54  8:12:50.0   123 
  140 SPORT  X                           RANSOM                         1:25:56 2:42:11 4:05:00  8:13:08.0   130 
  141 SOLO   MM  JAY MARSCHALL           JAY MARSCHALL                    54:55 1:32:41         DNF*******    43 
  142 SOLO   MF  SARAH KELLER            SARAH KELLER                   1:02:03 1:56:09         DNF*******    56 
  143 SOLO   OM  STUART SIMONSEN         STUART                         1:07:11 1:44:52         DNF*******    57 
  144 SOLO   OF  KARI HAGA                                                      2:23:02         DNF*******   119 
  145 SPORT  F                           TEAM FRANQUELIN                1:20:42 3:17:01         DNF*******   121 
  146 SPORT  F                           TEAM LARANCE                   1:20:41 3:16:53         DNF*******   122 
  147 SPORT  F                           LAS TRES AMIGAS                1:20:13 2:31:25         DNF*******   125 
  148 SPORT  X                           GROVER                         1:31:39 1:37:47         DNF*******   128 

The contents of this website belong exclusively to CCR Timing.
You may link to any page on this site, but please don't steal our stuff! 
Copyright  2002-2010 CCR Timing. All rights reserved.
This page was last edited on: 04/19/2010 11:18 PM