Grand Prix

ChronoTrack

 St Pats
  Colorado Springs, Colorado   September 26, 2020
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Females Males Age Groups Military Teams Corporate Brewer's Cup
 VIRTUAL Females Males Age Groups        

   Awards  

                           RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state        Chiptim Pace  No.   Branch                     
===== ======================= === ================= ======= ===== ===== ======================= 
    1 Vitaly Stepanov         M38 Colo Spgs CO        16:16  5:14  1148                         
    2 Brent Bailey            M34 Colo Spgs CO        16:32  5:19  1249                         
    3 Carl Arnold             M32 Colo Spgs CO        17:10  5:32  1299                         

    1 Elaina Bailey           F28 Colo Spgs CO        19:10  6:10  1311                         
    2 Marin Smith             F14 Highlands Ranch C   20:14  6:31  1296                         
    3 Erin Bellissimo         F35 Monument CO         20:35  6:38   678 Air Force Reserves?     

                       TOP OVERALL MILITARY WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state        Chiptim Pace  No.    Branch                    
===== ======================= === ================= ======= ===== ===== ======================= 
    1 Carlos Techera          M32 Colo Spgs CO        22:06  7:07   634 ARMY                    
    2 Kyle Morgan             M30 Colo Spgs CO        28:00  9:01    18 Army                    
    3 Joe Kelly               M45 Colo Spgs CO        42:30 13:41  1153 USAF                    

    1 Erin Bellissimo         F35 Monument CO         20:35  6:38   678 Air Force Reserves?     
    2 Melody Gemuend          F41 Colo Spgs CO        31:24 10:07   207 USAF                    
    3 Jeanette Perez          F35 Colo Spgs CO        43:16 13:56  1050 US Air Force            

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state        Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Noah Askew              M13 Colo Spgs CO        20:28  6:36   665 
    2 Christian Fladung       M13 Colo Spgs CO        21:34  6:57  1307 
    3 Trevor Mills            M 7 Manitou Spgs CO     29:35  9:32  1228 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Avery Vanderbeek        F 9 Manitou Spgs CO     32:39 10:31  1231 
    2 Lilly Henderson         F13 Woodland Park CO    42:58 13:50   419 
    3 Mikaela Allred          F14 Colo Spgs CO        46:18 14:54   596 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Jesse Terrazas          M17 Fountain CO         35:26 11:25   946 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Kenna Roscoe            F19 Elbert CO           35:58 11:35  1197 
    2 Hawtin Jacobs           F16 Peyton CO           46:42 15:02   977 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Matthew Miller          M24 Florence CO         21:28  6:55  1310 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Danielle Sweet          F24 Colo Spgs CO        28:56  9:19   848 
    2 Jordan Hetzel           F24 Colo Spgs CO        29:26  9:29   280 
    3 Caelan Blacker          F22 Lamar CO            36:45 11:50  1043 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Daniel Wells            M28 Colo Spgs CO        18:22  5:55   428 
    2 Aaron Lubelski          M27 Colo Spgs CO        21:07  6:48   553 
    3 Zachary Brown           M27 Colo Spgs CO        23:47  7:40  1289 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Marit Brown             F26 Colo Spgs CO        22:57  7:24   214 
    2 Sarah Kelecy            F27 Colo Spgs CO        25:21  8:10   552 
    3 Mollie Brauer           F28 Colo Spgs CO        28:18  9:07   372 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Stephen Cucchiara       M33 Colo Spgs CO        20:34  6:37   826 
    2 Allen Crookham          M32 Fountain CO         21:15  6:51   463 
    3 Carlos Techera          M32 Colo Spgs CO        22:06  7:07   634 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Amanda Busovsky         F34 Peyton CO           22:33  7:16  1092 
    2 Brittany Harrison       F31 Colo Spgs CO        25:02  8:04  1218 
    3 Lisa Shishkin           F33 Colo Spgs CO        27:25  8:50    30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Frank Puett             M38 Colo Spgs CO        20:19  6:33  1286 
    2 Joel Eichholz           M38 Colo Spgs CO        21:00  6:46  1308 
    3 Joshua Helmuth          M35 Colo Spgs CO        22:36  7:17   607 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Sarah Schmidt           F37 Colo Spgs CO        25:42  8:17   334 
    2 Dani Maldonado          F36 Colo Spgs CO        27:38  8:54   202 
    3 Dani Barger             F38 Colo Spgs CO        29:51  9:37   116 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jeff Courtright         M41 Colo Spgs CO        20:58  6:45   627 
    2 Michael Culley          M44 Colo Spgs CO        22:19  7:11  1298 
    3 Craig Kaufmann          M40 Colo Spgs CO        22:36  7:17    10 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Christina Miner         F43 Colo Spgs CO        22:24  7:13     3 
    2 Nicole Odell            F44 Colo Spgs CO        23:34  7:35   420 
    3 Jennifer Grubb          F42 Colo Spgs CO        24:54  8:01  1217 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 Place Name City/state Chiptim Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ================= ======= ===== ===== 1 Andy Rinne M45 Colo Spgs CO 18:27 5:56 889 2 Darryl Deighton M45 Colo Spgs CO 22:12 7:09 706 3 Andrew Shawver M45 Colo Spgs CO 22:29 7:14 699 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 Julie Gilliam F45 Colo Spgs CO 24:24 7:52 930 2 Vanessa Shawver F48 Colo Spgs CO 25:12 8:07 698 3 Michele Coleman F49 Colo Spgs CO 28:05 9:03 1245 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Joel Kempf M53 Northglenn CO 23:27 7:33 1305 2 Robert Little M51 Peyton CO 25:49 8:19 1172 3 Gregg Walsh M53 Manitou Spgs CO 25:55 8:21 1240 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Christy Mettler F52 Colo Spgs CO 22:29 7:15 1312 2 Michele Stclair F54 Peyton CO 23:38 7:37 329 3 Debby Patz F54 Colo Spgs CO 29:31 9:30 961 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Alex Escarcega M56 Peyton CO 22:05 7:07 474 2 Scott Hurlbert M55 Colo Spgs CO 22:13 7:09 315 3 Rudy Wencl M56 Colo Spgs CO 25:05 8:05 421 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Kimberly Reece F59 Colo Spgs CO 27:00 8:42 432 2 Trudy Decoronado F55 Colo Spgs CO 28:01 9:01 1306 3 Jennifer Cawley F57 Colo Spgs CO 29:15 9:25 416 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 Danny Nelson M61 Pueblo CO 21:35 6:57 1156 2 Louie Serna M63 Colo Spgs CO 25:16 8:08 249 3 Mike Burgie M64 Colo Spgs CO 28:08 9:04 1303 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 Cheri Pegel F62 Colo Spgs CO 38:08 12:17 145 2 Careyn Mason F61 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:09 25:29 266 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 Eric Thomas M65 Colo Spgs CO 27:54 8:59 1292 2 Gregory Sweet M65 Colo Spgs CO 35:28 11:25 849 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 Susan Griffin F65 Colo Spgs CO 26:42 8:36 592 2 Ann Marie Dorry F69 Colo Spgs CO 31:28 10:08 465 3 Janie Hardwick F68 Colo Spgs CO 37:35 12:06 540 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 1 John Sudduth M70 Colo Spgs CO 24:39 7:56 184 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98

   Females   

                          OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace  Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ===== === ==== 
    1 Elaina Bailey            28 Colo Spgs CO         19:09.06  6:10 AG  1311 
    2 Marin Smith              14 Highlands Ranch C    20:13.73  6:31 AG  1296 
    3 Erin Bellissimo          35 Monument CO          20:34.24  6:38 AG   678 
    4 Christina Miner          43 Colo Spgs CO         22:23.64  7:13 AG     3 
    5 Christy Mettler          52 Colo Spgs CO         22:28.57  7:15 AG  1312 
    6 Amanda Busovsky          34 Peyton CO            22:32.88  7:16 AG  1092 
    7 Marit Brown              26 Colo Spgs CO         22:56.91  7:24 AG   214 
    8 Nicole Odell             44 Colo Spgs CO         23:33.47  7:35 AG   420 
    9 Michele Stclair          54 Peyton CO            23:37.91  7:37 AG   329 
   10 Julie Gilliam            45 Colo Spgs CO         24:23.99  7:52 AG   930 
   11 Jennifer Grubb           42 Colo Spgs CO         24:53.37  8:01 AG  1217 
   12 Brittany Harrison        31 Colo Spgs CO         25:01.70  8:04 AG  1218 
   13 Vanessa Shawver          48 Colo Spgs CO         25:11.02  8:07 AG   698 
   14 Sarah Kelecy             27 Colo Spgs CO         25:20.85  8:10 AG   552 
   15 Sarah Schmidt            37 Colo Spgs CO         25:41.47  8:17 AG   334 
   16 Hillary Pasquale         41 Colo Spgs CO         25:48.14  8:19 AG   650 
   17 Cori Wilkerson           43 Colo Spgs CO         26:10.04  8:26 AG   561 
   18 Susan Griffin            65 Colo Spgs CO         26:41.66  8:36 AG   592 
   19 Kimberly Reece           59 Colo Spgs CO         26:59.19  8:42 AG   432 
   20 Lisa Shishkin            33 Colo Spgs CO         27:24.18  8:50 AG    30 
   21 Dani Maldonado           36 Colo Spgs CO         27:37.74  8:54 AG   202 
   22 Trudy Decoronado         55 Colo Spgs CO         28:00.44  9:01 AG  1306 
   23 Rebecca Albert           41 Colo Spgs CO         28:02.54  9:02 AG   831 
   24 Michele Coleman          49 Colo Spgs CO         28:04.51  9:03 AG  1245 
   25 Mollie Brauer            28 Colo Spgs CO         28:17.40  9:07 AG   372 
   26 Jennifer Archibald       28 Colo Spgs CO         28:22.19  9:08 AG   371 
   27 Sara Long                30 Colo Spgs CO         28:51.27  9:18 AG   827 
   28 Danielle Sweet           24 Colo Spgs CO         28:55.35  9:19 AG   848 
   29 Jennifer Cawley          57 Colo Spgs CO         29:14.16  9:25 AG   416 
   30 Lori Currier             42 Colo Spgs CO         29:22.62  9:28 AG   135 
   31 Jordan Hetzel            24 Colo Spgs CO         29:25.86  9:29 AG   280 
   32 Debby Patz               54 Colo Spgs CO         29:30.80  9:30 AG   961 
   33 Lisa Mills               42 Manitou Spgs CO      29:36.77  9:32 AG  1227 
   34 Allison Simpson          47 Colo Spgs CO         29:37.94  9:33 AG   767 
   35 Dani Barger              38 Colo Spgs CO         29:50.95  9:37 AG   116 
   36 Andrea Sedgley           37 Denver CO            29:56.81  9:39 AG   198 
   37 Tami Clark               39 Green Mtn Falls C    30:16.59  9:45 AG    48 
   38 Dana Kapron              33 Colo Spgs CO         30:17.11  9:45 AG  1094 
   39 Julia Tomsen             41 Colo Spgs CO         30:20.50  9:46 AG    74 
   40 Clare Cullers            35 Colo Spgs CO         30:28.81  9:49 AG  1098 
   41 Joann Lambert            52 Colo Spgs CO         30:29.69  9:49 AG  1166 
   42 Lisa Zaugg               43 Colo Spgs CO         30:30.42  9:50 AG    38 
   43 Jessenia Aviles          48 Colo Spgs CO         31:00.13  9:59 AG   832 
   44 Dawn Escarcega           44 Peyton CO            31:11.70 10:03 AG   473 
   45 Lynne Day                51 Colo Spgs CO         31:13.82 10:04 AG   309 
   46 Melody Gemuend           41 Colo Spgs CO         31:23.23 10:07 AG   207 
   47 Elizabeth Clarey         38 Colo Spgs CO         31:25.33 10:07 AG   757 
   48 Ann Marie Dorry          69 Colo Spgs CO         31:27.87 10:08 AG   465 
   49 Karen Bezou              43 Colo Spgs CO         31:30.62 10:09 AG    75 
   50 Dianne Buchholz          57 Divide CO            31:31.30 10:09 AG   178 
   51 Brittany Barnhart        39 Woodland Park CO     31:34.07 10:10 AG   538 
   52 Rene Driscoll            50 Falcon CO            31:38.16 10:11 AG  1302 
   53 Emma Mitchell            34 Colo Spgs CO         31:40.39 10:12 AG   813 
   54 Sophie Hansen            48 Monument CO          31:45.61 10:14 AG   762 
   55 Lindsay Morris           25 Colo Spgs CO         31:46.99 10:14 AG  1169 
   56 Sydney Struckel          26 Colo Spgs CO         31:51.30 10:16 AG  1128 
   57 Carolyn Gerardo          57 Manitou Spgs CO      31:55.50 10:17 AG  1239 
   58 Kim Bodoh                56 Colo Spgs CO         31:58.81 10:18 AG   892 
   59 Avery Vanderbeek          9 Manitou Spgs CO      32:38.24 10:31 AG  1231 
   60 Tina Pearce              49 Peyton CO            32:49.76 10:34 AG   186 
   61 Shelby Mortensen         25 Colo Spgs CO         32:50.80 10:35 AG   872 
   62 Gladys Harris            56 Colo Spgs CO         33:17.60 10:43 AG   289 
   63 Angie Boucher            46 Colo Spgs CO         33:18.87 10:44 AG   133 
   64 Georgia Allred           43 Colo Spgs CO         33:24.82 10:46 AG   595 
   65 Dorothy Saune            34 Colo Spgs CO         33:31.38 10:48 AG   643 
   66 Lauren Wallace           35 Colo Spgs CO         33:31.85 10:48 AG   644 
   67 Sarah Crookham           29 Fountain CO          33:51.20 10:54 AG   294 
   68 April Curtis             29 Colo Spgs CO         33:56.66 10:56 AG   425 
   69 Victoria Parratt         42 Woodland Park CO     34:50.85 11:13 AG   959 
   70 Donna Rose               57 Colo Spgs CO         34:58.68 11:16 AG   303 
   71 Jessica Albrandt         27 Colo Spgs CO         35:03.50 11:18 AG   965 
   72 Debbie Burkholder        49 Colo Spgs CO         35:29.79 11:26 AG   267 
   73 Margie Warner            38 Colo Spgs CO         35:32.37 11:27 AG   862 
   74 Kathleen Karl            56 Colo Spgs CO         35:46.37 11:31 AG    45 
   75 Kenna Roscoe             19 Elbert CO            35:57.61 11:35 AG  1197 
   76 Kate Brosseau            35 Colo Spgs CO         35:59.36 11:36 AG  1295 
   77 Adita Karges             52 Colo Spgs CO         36:14.01 11:40 AG  1293 
   78 Martha Chipman           59 Colo Spgs CO         36:32.16 11:46 AG   601 
   79 Caelan Blacker           22 Lamar CO             36:44.72 11:50 AG  1043 
   80 Mary Weaver              40 Colo Spgs CO         36:46.63 11:51 AG   617 
   81 Janie Hardwick           68 Colo Spgs CO         37:34.87 12:06 AG   540 
   82 Jolene Frame             35 Fountain CO          37:46.66 12:10 AG  1224 
   83 Cindy Claveau            49 Colo Spgs CO         37:54.49 12:13 AG  1290 
   84 Amanda White             31 Colo Spgs CO         37:54.51 12:13 AG  1291 
   85 Tamara French            40 Colo Spgs CO         38:04.61 12:16 AG   742 
   86 Cheri Pegel              62 Colo Spgs CO         38:07.36 12:17 AG   145 
   87 Heather Wilson           46 Colo Spgs CO         38:07.69 12:17 AG   306 
   88 Dolores Terrazas         54 Fountain CO          38:25.80 12:23 AG   945 
   89 Angel Sicilian           22 Colo Spgs CO         38:50.16 12:31 AG   841 
   90 Katharina Anderson       24 Colo Spgs CO         39:15.29 12:39 AG    78 
   91 Amanda Kozak             40 Colo Spgs CO         39:22.58 12:41 AG  1309 
   92 Maggie Lewis             31 Colo Spgs CO         39:29.81 12:43 AG   155 
   93 Bonnie Hagan             43 Colo Spgs CO         39:41.09 12:47 AG   114 
   94 Jennifer Kaufmann        39 Colo Spgs CO         42:27.82 13:41 AG    11 
   95 Kelli Robbins            59 Colo Spgs CO         42:29.40 13:41 AG   543 
   96 Erica Showalter          38 Colo Spgs CO         42:30.49 13:41 AG  1154 
   97 Lilly Henderson          13 Woodland Park CO     42:57.42 13:50 AG   419 
   98 Jeanette Perez           35 Colo Spgs CO         43:15.55 13:56 AG  1050 
   99 Brenda Malmberg          54 Colo Spgs CO         45:36.57 14:41 AG  1267 
  100 Evelyn Cox               39 Pueblo CO            45:58.88 14:48 AG  1225 
  101 Mikaela Allred           14 Colo Spgs CO         46:17.34 14:54 AG   596 
  102 Ada Jacobs               44 Peyton CO            46:40.88 15:02 AG   976 
  103 Hawtin Jacobs            16 Peyton CO            46:41.43 15:02 AG   977 
  104 Anna Weinzapfel          31 Colo Spgs CO         47:54.73 15:26 AG  1074 
  105 Cheryllynn Steele        27 Colo Spgs CO         49:07.47 15:49 AG  1123 
  106 Valiree Crain            51 Colo Spgs CO         51:48.06 16:41 AG   497 
  107 Estelle Riley            44 Colo Spgs CO         56:49.07 18:18 AG   805 
  108 Mary Scott               69 Colo Spgs CO         58:13.86 18:45 AG  1301 
  109 Careyn Mason             61 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:08.77 25:29 AG   266 
  110 Michelle Mason           39 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:09.39 25:29 AG   263 


   Males 

                           OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ================= =========== ===== === ==== 1 Vitaly Stepanov 38 Colo Spgs CO 16:15.44 5:14 AG 1148 2 Brent Bailey 34 Colo Spgs CO 16:31.08 5:19 AG 1249 3 Carl Arnold 32 Colo Spgs CO 17:09.39 5:32 AG 1299 4 Daniel Wells 28 Colo Spgs CO 18:21.70 5:55 AG 428 5 Andy Rinne 45 Colo Spgs CO 18:26.02 5:56 AG 889 6 Frank Puett 38 Colo Spgs CO 20:18.56 6:33 AG 1286 7 Noah Askew 13 Colo Spgs CO 20:27.98 6:36 AG 665 8 Stephen Cucchiara 33 Colo Spgs CO 20:33.18 6:37 AG 826 9 Jeff Courtright 41 Colo Spgs CO 20:57.94 6:45 AG 627 10 Joel Eichholz 38 Colo Spgs CO 20:59.43 6:46 AG 1308 11 Aaron Lubelski 27 Colo Spgs CO 21:06.75 6:48 AG 553 12 Allen Crookham 32 Fountain CO 21:14.85 6:51 AG 463 13 Matthew Miller 24 Florence CO 21:27.19 6:55 AG 1310 14 Christian Fladung 13 Colo Spgs CO 21:33.92 6:57 AG 1307 15 Danny Nelson 61 Pueblo CO 21:34.78 6:57 AG 1156 16 Alex Escarcega 56 Peyton CO 22:04.78 7:07 AG 474 17 Carlos Techera 32 Colo Spgs CO 22:05.04 7:07 AG 634 18 Darryl Deighton 45 Colo Spgs CO 22:11.31 7:09 AG 706 19 Scott Hurlbert 55 Colo Spgs CO 22:12.20 7:09 AG 315 20 Michael Culley 44 Colo Spgs CO 22:18.25 7:11 AG 1298 21 Andrew Shawver 45 Colo Spgs CO 22:28.04 7:14 AG 699 22 Craig Kaufmann 40 Colo Spgs CO 22:35.21 7:17 AG 10 23 Joshua Helmuth 35 Colo Spgs CO 22:35.30 7:17 AG 607 24 Zachary Trester 30 Colo Spgs CO 22:49.08 7:21 AG 1294 25 Julian Garduno 35 Colo Spgs CO 23:21.55 7:32 AG 310 26 Armando Uribe 33 Colo Spgs CO 23:21.70 7:32 AG 187 27 Joel Kempf 53 Northglenn CO 23:26.25 7:33 AG 1305 28 John Bezou 44 Colo Spgs CO 23:29.15 7:34 AG 76 29 Zachary Brown 27 Colo Spgs CO 23:46.54 7:40 AG 1289 30 Steve Lincoln 49 Colo Spgs CO 24:09.92 7:47 AG 218 31 Chris Zaugg 40 Colo Spgs CO 24:15.72 7:49 AG 1041 32 John Sudduth 70 Colo Spgs CO 24:38.24 7:56 AG 184 33 Kevin Ayres 31 Colo Spgs CO 24:58.73 8:03 AG 389 34 Sean McGrath 32 Colo Spgs CO 25:02.62 8:04 AG 1203 35 Rudy Wencl 56 Colo Spgs CO 25:04.45 8:05 AG 421 36 Lincon Scott 31 Colo Spgs CO 25:15.31 8:08 AG 682 37 Louie Serna 63 Colo Spgs CO 25:15.81 8:08 AG 249 38 Charles Arnold 56 Monument CO 25:26.00 8:12 AG 150 39 Jamey Robbins 59 Colo Spgs CO 25:26.60 8:12 AG 542 40 Robert Little 51 Peyton CO 25:48.94 8:19 AG 1172 41 Gregg Walsh 53 Manitou Spgs CO 25:54.37 8:21 AG 1240 42 Peter Solie 54 Colo Spgs CO 26:09.75 8:26 AG 524 43 Raymond Bailey 42 Colo Spgs CO 26:14.94 8:27 AG 131 44 Jeff Hoover 52 Falcon CO 26:52.52 8:40 AG 583 45 Darren Serna 41 Colo Spgs CO 26:53.95 8:40 AG 356 46 Alan Bridges 57 Colo Spgs CO 27:12.15 8:46 AG 1263 47 Brandon Walterman 36 Colo Spgs CO 27:36.51 8:54 AG 424 48 Scott Reese 56 Colo Spgs CO 27:41.85 8:55 AG 810 49 Christopher Dorry 39 Colo Spgs CO 27:44.30 8:56 AG 314 50 Troy Pyrchalla 44 Colo Spgs CO 27:49.76 8:58 AG 1193 51 Eric Thomas 65 Colo Spgs CO 27:53.18 8:59 AG 1292 52 Tracy Lintz 49 Colo Spgs CO 27:58.05 9:01 AG 1090 53 Kyle Morgan 30 Colo Spgs CO 27:59.14 9:01 AG 18 54 John Sanford 31 Colo Spgs CO 28:06.33 9:03 AG 70 55 Michael Hemsworth 51 Colo Spgs CO 28:07.13 9:04 AG 898 56 Mike Burgie 64 Colo Spgs CO 28:07.89 9:04 AG 1303 57 Dave Fitzjarrell 38 Colo Spgs CO 28:17.77 9:07 AG 962 58 Justin Bennett 43 Colo Spgs CO 28:35.64 9:13 AG 206 59 David Williams 42 Colo Spgs CO 28:40.87 9:14 AG 514 60 Kevin Duffy 50 Colo Spgs CO 29:04.56 9:22 AG 1222 61 Ken Buckey 58 Colo Spgs CO 29:09.40 9:24 AG 112 62 Matthew Huseman 29 Colo Spgs CO 29:24.85 9:29 AG 281 63 Trevor Mills 7 Manitou Spgs CO 29:34.18 9:32 AG 1228 64 Chad Cullers 36 Colo Spgs CO 29:59.28 9:40 AG 1099 65 Randall Coan 54 Colo Spgs CO 30:02.00 9:41 AG 73 66 Will Belovitz 49 Colo Spgs CO 30:14.87 9:45 AG 808 67 Mike Wasson 54 Colo Spgs CO 31:00.76 9:59 AG 431 68 Mike Tompkins 55 Colo Spgs CO 31:00.82 9:59 AG 761 69 Jim Driscoll 53 Falcon CO 31:31.98 10:09 AG 308 70 Ronald Rockwell 62 Colo Spgs CO 32:13.01 10:23 AG 29 71 Ross Mortensen 28 Colo Spgs CO 32:26.54 10:27 AG 873 72 Charles Patchet 44 Monument CO 32:31.28 10:29 AG 723 73 Chase Patchet 12 Monument CO 32:31.85 10:29 AG 724 74 Dan Vanderbeek 49 Manitou Spgs CO 32:37.92 10:31 AG 1230 75 Timothy Carter 34 Colo Spgs CO 32:49.90 10:35 AG 1253 76 Erik Gibson 50 Pueblo West CO 34:07.70 11:00 AG 1212 77 Casey Rayburn 33 Colo Spgs CO 34:14.11 11:02 AG 1213 78 Ronald Parratt 44 Woodland Park CO 34:50.81 11:13 AG 960 79 Ryan Albrandt 31 Colo Spgs CO 35:02.74 11:17 AG 807 80 Jesse Terrazas 17 Fountain CO 35:25.17 11:25 AG 946 81 Christopher Welch 52 Palmer Lake CO 35:27.49 11:25 AG 268 82 Gregory Sweet 65 Colo Spgs CO 35:27.49 11:25 AG 849 83 Carlos Perez 57 Colo Spgs CO 35:29.73 11:26 AG 1221 84 Breck Warner 56 Colo Spgs CO 35:32.70 11:27 AG 850 85 Wayne Heilman 63 Colo Spgs CO 35:35.38 11:28 AG 566 86 Mark Roscoe 60 Elbert CO 35:58.72 11:35 AG 1196 87 Rick Yeager 64 Colo Spgs CO 36:23.69 11:43 AG 517 88 Liam Farraher 9 Colo Spgs CO 36:40.94 11:49 AG 619 89 Henry Weaver 9 Colo Spgs CO 36:40.95 11:49 AG 618 90 Anthony Wilson 47 Colo Spgs CO 38:07.52 12:17 AG 305 91 Greg Masias 37 Colo Spgs CO 38:46.43 12:29 AG 1260 92 Stephen Couch 51 Woodland Park CO 38:52.87 12:31 AG 113 93 Joe Kelly 45 Colo Spgs CO 42:29.13 13:41 AG 1153 94 Robert Douglas 62 Woodland Park CO 42:56.92 13:50 AG 418 95 Jonathan Perez 39 Colo Spgs CO 43:16.87 13:56 AG 1049 96 Tim Cox 42 Pueblo CO 45:59.42 14:49 AG 1226 97 Michael Riggs 39 Colo Spgs CO 46:46.86 15:04 AG 1034 98 Drew Weinzapfel 28 Colo Spgs CO 47:54.82 15:26 AG 1073 99 Logan Maldonado 38 Colo Spgs CO 48:00.16 15:28 AG 203 100 Carrie Grover 48 Peyton CO 50:22.51 16:13 AG 1173 101 James Crain 62 Colo Spgs CO 51:48.31 16:41 AG 496

   Age Groups   

                            5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Noah Askew               13 Colo Spgs CO         20:27.98  6:36      665 
    2 Christian Fladung        13 Colo Spgs CO         21:33.92  6:57     1307 
    3 Trevor Mills              7 Manitou Spgs CO      29:34.18  9:32     1228 
    4 Chase Patchet            12 Monument CO          32:31.85 10:29      724 
    5 Liam Farraher             9 Colo Spgs CO         36:40.94 11:49      619 
    6 Henry Weaver              9 Colo Spgs CO         36:40.95 11:49      618 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Marin Smith              14 Highlands Ranch C    20:13.73  6:31     1296 
    2 Avery Vanderbeek          9 Manitou Spgs CO      32:38.24 10:31     1231 
    3 Lilly Henderson          13 Woodland Park CO     42:57.42 13:50      419 
    4 Mikaela Allred           14 Colo Spgs CO         46:17.34 14:54      596 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jesse Terrazas           17 Fountain CO          35:25.17 11:25      946 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kenna Roscoe             19 Elbert CO            35:57.61 11:35     1197 
    2 Hawtin Jacobs            16 Peyton CO            46:41.43 15:02      977 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Matthew Miller           24 Florence CO          21:27.19  6:55     1310 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Danielle Sweet           24 Colo Spgs CO         28:55.35  9:19      848 
    2 Jordan Hetzel            24 Colo Spgs CO         29:25.86  9:29      280 
    3 Caelan Blacker           22 Lamar CO             36:44.72 11:50     1043 
    4 Angel Sicilian           22 Colo Spgs CO         38:50.16 12:31      841 
    5 Katharina Anderson       24 Colo Spgs CO         39:15.29 12:39       78 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Daniel Wells             28 Colo Spgs CO         18:21.70  5:55      428 
    2 Aaron Lubelski           27 Colo Spgs CO         21:06.75  6:48      553 
    3 Zachary Brown            27 Colo Spgs CO         23:46.54  7:40     1289 
    4 Matthew Huseman          29 Colo Spgs CO         29:24.85  9:29      281 
    5 Ross Mortensen           28 Colo Spgs CO         32:26.54 10:27      873 
    6 Drew Weinzapfel          28 Colo Spgs CO         47:54.82 15:26     1073 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Elaina Bailey            28 Colo Spgs CO         19:09.06  6:10     1311 
    2 Marit Brown              26 Colo Spgs CO         22:56.91  7:24      214 
    3 Sarah Kelecy             27 Colo Spgs CO         25:20.85  8:10      552 
    4 Mollie Brauer            28 Colo Spgs CO         28:17.40  9:07      372 
    5 Jennifer Archibald       28 Colo Spgs CO         28:22.19  9:08      371 
    6 Lindsay Morris           25 Colo Spgs CO         31:46.99 10:14     1169 
    7 Sydney Struckel          26 Colo Spgs CO         31:51.30 10:16     1128 
    8 Shelby Mortensen         25 Colo Spgs CO         32:50.80 10:35      872 
    9 Sarah Crookham           29 Fountain CO          33:51.20 10:54      294 
   10 April Curtis             29 Colo Spgs CO         33:56.66 10:56      425 
   11 Jessica Albrandt         27 Colo Spgs CO         35:03.50 11:18      965 
   12 Cheryllynn Steele        27 Colo Spgs CO         49:07.47 15:49     1123 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Brent Bailey             34 Colo Spgs CO         16:31.08  5:19     1249 
    2 Carl Arnold              32 Colo Spgs CO         17:09.39  5:32     1299 
    3 Stephen Cucchiara        33 Colo Spgs CO         20:33.18  6:37      826 
    4 Allen Crookham           32 Fountain CO          21:14.85  6:51      463 
    5 Carlos Techera           32 Colo Spgs CO         22:05.04  7:07      634 
    6 Zachary Trester          30 Colo Spgs CO         22:49.08  7:21     1294 
    7 Armando Uribe            33 Colo Spgs CO         23:21.70  7:32      187 
    8 Kevin Ayres              31 Colo Spgs CO         24:58.73  8:03      389 
    9 Sean McGrath             32 Colo Spgs CO         25:02.62  8:04     1203 
   10 Lincon Scott             31 Colo Spgs CO         25:15.31  8:08      682 
   11 Kyle Morgan              30 Colo Spgs CO         27:59.14  9:01       18 
   12 John Sanford             31 Colo Spgs CO         28:06.33  9:03       70 
   13 Timothy Carter           34 Colo Spgs CO         32:49.90 10:35     1253 
   14 Casey Rayburn            33 Colo Spgs CO         34:14.11 11:02     1213 
   15 Ryan Albrandt            31 Colo Spgs CO         35:02.74 11:17      807 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Amanda Busovsky          34 Peyton CO            22:32.88  7:16     1092 
    2 Brittany Harrison        31 Colo Spgs CO         25:01.70  8:04     1218 
    3 Lisa Shishkin            33 Colo Spgs CO         27:24.18  8:50       30 
    4 Sara Long                30 Colo Spgs CO         28:51.27  9:18      827 
    5 Dana Kapron              33 Colo Spgs CO         30:17.11  9:45     1094 
    6 Emma Mitchell            34 Colo Spgs CO         31:40.39 10:12      813 
    7 Dorothy Saune            34 Colo Spgs CO         33:31.38 10:48      643 
    8 Amanda White             31 Colo Spgs CO         37:54.51 12:13     1291 
    9 Maggie Lewis             31 Colo Spgs CO         39:29.81 12:43      155 
   10 Anna Weinzapfel          31 Colo Spgs CO         47:54.73 15:26     1074 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Vitaly Stepanov          38 Colo Spgs CO         16:15.44  5:14     1148 
    2 Frank Puett              38 Colo Spgs CO         20:18.56  6:33     1286 
    3 Joel Eichholz            38 Colo Spgs CO         20:59.43  6:46     1308 
    4 Joshua Helmuth           35 Colo Spgs CO         22:35.30  7:17      607 
    5 Julian Garduno           35 Colo Spgs CO         23:21.55  7:32      310 
    6 Brandon Walterman        36 Colo Spgs CO         27:36.51  8:54      424 
    7 Christopher Dorry        39 Colo Spgs CO         27:44.30  8:56      314 
    8 Dave Fitzjarrell         38 Colo Spgs CO         28:17.77  9:07      962 
    9 Chad Cullers             36 Colo Spgs CO         29:59.28  9:40     1099 
   10 Greg Masias              37 Colo Spgs CO         38:46.43 12:29     1260 
   11 Jonathan Perez           39 Colo Spgs CO         43:16.87 13:56     1049 
   12 Michael Riggs            39 Colo Spgs CO         46:46.86 15:04     1034 
   13 Logan Maldonado          38 Colo Spgs CO         48:00.16 15:28      203 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Erin Bellissimo          35 Monument CO          20:34.24  6:38      678 
    2 Sarah Schmidt            37 Colo Spgs CO         25:41.47  8:17      334 
    3 Dani Maldonado           36 Colo Spgs CO         27:37.74  8:54      202 
    4 Dani Barger              38 Colo Spgs CO         29:50.95  9:37      116 
    5 Andrea Sedgley           37 Denver CO            29:56.81  9:39      198 
    6 Tami Clark               39 Green Mtn Falls C    30:16.59  9:45       48 
    7 Clare Cullers            35 Colo Spgs CO         30:28.81  9:49     1098 
    8 Elizabeth Clarey         38 Colo Spgs CO         31:25.33 10:07      757 
    9 Brittany Barnhart        39 Woodland Park CO     31:34.07 10:10      538 
   10 Lauren Wallace           35 Colo Spgs CO         33:31.85 10:48      644 
   11 Margie Warner            38 Colo Spgs CO         35:32.37 11:27      862 
   12 Kate Brosseau            35 Colo Spgs CO         35:59.36 11:36     1295 
   13 Jolene Frame             35 Fountain CO          37:46.66 12:10     1224 
   14 Jennifer Kaufmann        39 Colo Spgs CO         42:27.82 13:41       11 
   15 Erica Showalter          38 Colo Spgs CO         42:30.49 13:41     1154 
   16 Jeanette Perez           35 Colo Spgs CO         43:15.55 13:56     1050 
   17 Evelyn Cox               39 Pueblo CO            45:58.88 14:48     1225 
   18 Michelle Mason           39 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:09.39 25:29      263 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeff Courtright          41 Colo Spgs CO         20:57.94  6:45      627 
    2 Michael Culley           44 Colo Spgs CO         22:18.25  7:11     1298 
    3 Craig Kaufmann           40 Colo Spgs CO         22:35.21  7:17       10 
    4 John Bezou               44 Colo Spgs CO         23:29.15  7:34       76 
    5 Chris Zaugg              40 Colo Spgs CO         24:15.72  7:49     1041 
    6 Raymond Bailey           42 Colo Spgs CO         26:14.94  8:27      131 
    7 Darren Serna             41 Colo Spgs CO         26:53.95  8:40      356 
    8 Troy Pyrchalla           44 Colo Spgs CO         27:49.76  8:58     1193 
    9 Justin Bennett           43 Colo Spgs CO         28:35.64  9:13      206 
   10 David Williams           42 Colo Spgs CO         28:40.87  9:14      514 
   11 Charles Patchet          44 Monument CO          32:31.28 10:29      723 
   12 Ronald Parratt           44 Woodland Park CO     34:50.81 11:13      960 
   13 Tim Cox                  42 Pueblo CO            45:59.42 14:49     1226 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Christina Miner          43 Colo Spgs CO         22:23.64  7:13        3 
    2 Nicole Odell             44 Colo Spgs CO         23:33.47  7:35      420 
    3 Jennifer Grubb           42 Colo Spgs CO         24:53.37  8:01     1217 
    4 Hillary Pasquale         41 Colo Spgs CO         25:48.14  8:19      650 
    5 Cori Wilkerson           43 Colo Spgs CO         26:10.04  8:26      561 
    6 Rebecca Albert           41 Colo Spgs CO         28:02.54  9:02      831 
    7 Lori Currier             42 Colo Spgs CO         29:22.62  9:28      135 
    8 Lisa Mills               42 Manitou Spgs CO      29:36.77  9:32     1227 
    9 Julia Tomsen             41 Colo Spgs CO         30:20.50  9:46       74 
   10 Lisa Zaugg               43 Colo Spgs CO         30:30.42  9:50       38 
   11 Dawn Escarcega           44 Peyton CO            31:11.70 10:03      473 
   12 Melody Gemuend           41 Colo Spgs CO         31:23.23 10:07      207 
   13 Karen Bezou              43 Colo Spgs CO         31:30.62 10:09       75 
   14 Georgia Allred           43 Colo Spgs CO         33:24.82 10:46      595 
   15 Victoria Parratt         42 Woodland Park CO     34:50.85 11:13      959 
   16 Mary Weaver              40 Colo Spgs CO         36:46.63 11:51      617 
   17 Tamara French            40 Colo Spgs CO         38:04.61 12:16      742 
   18 Amanda Kozak             40 Colo Spgs CO         39:22.58 12:41     1309 
   19 Bonnie Hagan             43 Colo Spgs CO         39:41.09 12:47      114 
   20 Ada Jacobs               44 Peyton CO            46:40.88 15:02      976 
   21 Estelle Riley            44 Colo Spgs CO         56:49.07 18:18      805 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Andy Rinne               45 Colo Spgs CO         18:26.02  5:56      889 
    2 Darryl Deighton          45 Colo Spgs CO         22:11.31  7:09      706 
    3 Andrew Shawver           45 Colo Spgs CO         22:28.04  7:14      699 
    4 Steve Lincoln            49 Colo Spgs CO         24:09.92  7:47      218 
    5 Tracy Lintz              49 Colo Spgs CO         27:58.05  9:01     1090 
    6 Will Belovitz            49 Colo Spgs CO         30:14.87  9:45      808 
    7 Dan Vanderbeek           49 Manitou Spgs CO      32:37.92 10:31     1230 
    8 Anthony Wilson           47 Colo Spgs CO         38:07.52 12:17      305 
    9 Joe Kelly                45 Colo Spgs CO         42:29.13 13:41     1153 
   10 Carrie Grover            48 Peyton CO            50:22.51 16:13     1173 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Julie Gilliam            45 Colo Spgs CO         24:23.99  7:52      930 
    2 Vanessa Shawver          48 Colo Spgs CO         25:11.02  8:07      698 
    3 Michele Coleman          49 Colo Spgs CO         28:04.51  9:03     1245 
    4 Allison Simpson          47 Colo Spgs CO         29:37.94  9:33      767 
    5 Jessenia Aviles          48 Colo Spgs CO         31:00.13  9:59      832 
    6 Sophie Hansen            48 Monument CO          31:45.61 10:14      762 
    7 Tina Pearce              49 Peyton CO            32:49.76 10:34      186 
    8 Angie Boucher            46 Colo Spgs CO         33:18.87 10:44      133 
    9 Debbie Burkholder        49 Colo Spgs CO         35:29.79 11:26      267 
   10 Cindy Claveau            49 Colo Spgs CO         37:54.49 12:13     1290 
   11 Heather Wilson           46 Colo Spgs CO         38:07.69 12:17      306 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Joel Kempf               53 Northglenn CO        23:26.25  7:33     1305 
    2 Robert Little            51 Peyton CO            25:48.94  8:19     1172 
    3 Gregg Walsh              53 Manitou Spgs CO      25:54.37  8:21     1240 
    4 Peter Solie              54 Colo Spgs CO         26:09.75  8:26      524 
    5 Jeff Hoover              52 Falcon CO            26:52.52  8:40      583 
    6 Michael Hemsworth        51 Colo Spgs CO         28:07.13  9:04      898 
    7 Kevin Duffy              50 Colo Spgs CO         29:04.56  9:22     1222 
    8 Randall Coan             54 Colo Spgs CO         30:02.00  9:41       73 
    9 Mike Wasson              54 Colo Spgs CO         31:00.76  9:59      431 
   10 Jim Driscoll             53 Falcon CO            31:31.98 10:09      308 
   11 Erik Gibson              50 Pueblo West CO       34:07.70 11:00     1212 
   12 Christopher Welch        52 Palmer Lake CO       35:27.49 11:25      268 
   13 Stephen Couch            51 Woodland Park CO     38:52.87 12:31      113 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Christy Mettler          52 Colo Spgs CO         22:28.57  7:15     1312 
    2 Michele Stclair          54 Peyton CO            23:37.91  7:37      329 
    3 Debby Patz               54 Colo Spgs CO         29:30.80  9:30      961 
    4 Joann Lambert            52 Colo Spgs CO         30:29.69  9:49     1166 
    5 Lynne Day                51 Colo Spgs CO         31:13.82 10:04      309 
    6 Rene Driscoll            50 Falcon CO            31:38.16 10:11     1302 
    7 Adita Karges             52 Colo Spgs CO         36:14.01 11:40     1293 
    8 Dolores Terrazas         54 Fountain CO          38:25.80 12:23      945 
    9 Brenda Malmberg          54 Colo Spgs CO         45:36.57 14:41     1267 
   10 Valiree Crain            51 Colo Spgs CO         51:48.06 16:41      497 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Alex Escarcega           56 Peyton CO            22:04.78  7:07      474 
    2 Scott Hurlbert           55 Colo Spgs CO         22:12.20  7:09      315 
    3 Rudy Wencl               56 Colo Spgs CO         25:04.45  8:05      421 
    4 Charles Arnold           56 Monument CO          25:26.00  8:12      150 
    5 Jamey Robbins            59 Colo Spgs CO         25:26.60  8:12      542 
    6 Alan Bridges             57 Colo Spgs CO         27:12.15  8:46     1263 
    7 Scott Reese              56 Colo Spgs CO         27:41.85  8:55      810 
    8 Ken Buckey               58 Colo Spgs CO         29:09.40  9:24      112 
    9 Mike Tompkins            55 Colo Spgs CO         31:00.82  9:59      761 
   10 Carlos Perez             57 Colo Spgs CO         35:29.73 11:26     1221 
   11 Breck Warner             56 Colo Spgs CO         35:32.70 11:27      850 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Reece           59 Colo Spgs CO         26:59.19  8:42      432 
    2 Trudy Decoronado         55 Colo Spgs CO         28:00.44  9:01     1306 
    3 Jennifer Cawley          57 Colo Spgs CO         29:14.16  9:25      416 
    4 Dianne Buchholz          57 Divide CO            31:31.30 10:09      178 
    5 Carolyn Gerardo          57 Manitou Spgs CO      31:55.50 10:17     1239 
    6 Kim Bodoh                56 Colo Spgs CO         31:58.81 10:18      892 
    7 Gladys Harris            56 Colo Spgs CO         33:17.60 10:43      289 
    8 Donna Rose               57 Colo Spgs CO         34:58.68 11:16      303 
    9 Kathleen Karl            56 Colo Spgs CO         35:46.37 11:31       45 
   10 Martha Chipman           59 Colo Spgs CO         36:32.16 11:46      601 
   11 Kelli Robbins            59 Colo Spgs CO         42:29.40 13:41      543 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Danny Nelson             61 Pueblo CO            21:34.78  6:57     1156 
    2 Louie Serna              63 Colo Spgs CO         25:15.81  8:08      249 
    3 Mike Burgie              64 Colo Spgs CO         28:07.89  9:04     1303 
    4 Ronald Rockwell          62 Colo Spgs CO         32:13.01 10:23       29 
    5 Wayne Heilman            63 Colo Spgs CO         35:35.38 11:28      566 
    6 Mark Roscoe              60 Elbert CO            35:58.72 11:35     1196 
    7 Rick Yeager              64 Colo Spgs CO         36:23.69 11:43      517 
    8 Robert Douglas           62 Woodland Park CO     42:56.92 13:50      418 
    9 James Crain              62 Colo Spgs CO         51:48.31 16:41      496 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Cheri Pegel              62 Colo Spgs CO         38:07.36 12:17      145 
    2 Careyn Mason             61 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:08.77 25:29      266 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Eric Thomas              65 Colo Spgs CO         27:53.18  8:59     1292 
    2 Gregory Sweet            65 Colo Spgs CO         35:27.49 11:25      849 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Susan Griffin            65 Colo Spgs CO         26:41.66  8:36      592 
    2 Ann Marie Dorry          69 Colo Spgs CO         31:27.87 10:08      465 
    3 Janie Hardwick           68 Colo Spgs CO         37:34.87 12:06      540 
    4 Mary Scott               69 Colo Spgs CO         58:13.86 18:45     1301 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 John Sudduth             70 Colo Spgs CO         24:38.24  7:56      184 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 



   Military  

                                                  COMPLETE RESULTS - MILITARY
MILITARY MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace     Branch                   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ======================= ===== 
    1 Carlos Techera           32 Colo Spgs CO         22:05.04  7:07    ARMY                      634 
    2 Kyle Morgan              30 Colo Spgs CO         27:59.14  9:01    Army                       18 
    3 Randall Coan             54 Colo Spgs CO         30:02.00  9:41    Army                       73 
    4 Joe Kelly                45 Colo Spgs CO         42:29.13 13:41    USAF                     1153 
    5 Jonathan Perez           39 Colo Spgs CO         43:16.87 13:56    US Air Force             1049 

MILITARY FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace     Branch                   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ======================= ===== 
    1 Erin Bellissimo          35 Monument CO          20:34.24  6:38    Air Force Reserves?       678 
    2 Melody Gemuend           41 Colo Spgs CO         31:23.23 10:07    USAF                      207 
    3 Jeanette Perez           35 Colo Spgs CO         43:15.55 13:56    US Air Force             1050 
    4 Ada Jacobs               44 Peyton CO            46:40.88 15:02    USAFA                     976 

   Teams

                                       5K TEAM RESULTS
                                         MALE TEAMS

None


                                        FEMALE TEAMS


None


                                         COED TEAMS

  1. 2:28:25 Optum                                 (  37:07)
================================================
  1    29:10  Ken Buckey              M58 Colo Spgs CO      
  2    35:03  Ryan Albrandt           M31 Colo Spgs CO      
  3    35:04  Jessica Albrandt        F27 Colo Spgs CO      
  4    49:08  Cheryllynn Steele       F27 Colo Spgs CO      





   Corporate

                                  CORPORATE TEAMS
                                        N O N E

   Brewer's Cup

                     OVERALL RESULTS - BREWERS CUP

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Team Divplace Over All Place Bib# ===== ======================= === ================= =========== ===== ========================= ======== ============== ==== 1 Stephen Cucchiara 33 Colo Spgs CO 20:33.18 6:37 Red Leg 3 10 826 2 Christian Fladung 13 Colo Spgs CO 21:33.92 6:57 Smiling Toads 2 17 1307 3 Alex Escarcega 56 Peyton CO 22:04.78 7:07 JAKs Brewing 1 19 474 4 Darryl Deighton 45 Colo Spgs CO 22:11.31 7:09 Pikes Peak Brewing 2 21 706 5 Christina Miner 43 Colo Spgs CO 22:23.64 7:13 JAKs Brewing 1 24 3 6 Peter Solie 54 Colo Spgs CO 26:09.75 8:26 BADS 4 58 524 7 Dani Maldonado 36 Colo Spgs CO 27:37.74 8:54 Ice Caves-Brewers Cup 3 68 202 8 Trudy Decoronado 55 Colo Spgs CO 28:00.44 9:01 Smiling Toads 2 75 1306 9 Dave Fitzjarrell 38 Colo Spgs CO 28:17.77 9:07 Team Goat Patch Brewing 8 82 962 10 Sara Long 30 Colo Spgs CO 28:51.27 9:18 Red Leg 4 86 827 11 Debby Patz 54 Colo Spgs CO 29:30.80 9:30 Team Goat Patch Brewing 3 94 961 12 Allison Simpson 47 Colo Spgs CO 29:37.94 9:33 Brass Brewing 4 97 767 13 Randall Coan 54 Colo Spgs CO 30:02.00 9:41 Atrevida Brewery 8 101 73 14 Dawn Escarcega 44 Peyton CO 31:11.70 10:03 JAKs Brewing 11 112 473 15 Lynne Day 51 Colo Spgs CO 31:13.82 10:04 Jaks 5 113 309 16 Jim Driscoll 53 Falcon CO 31:31.98 10:09 Jaks 10 119 308 17 Rene Driscoll 50 Falcon CO 31:38.16 10:11 Jaks 6 121 1302 18 Ross Mortensen 28 Colo Spgs CO 32:26.54 10:27 Team finish line beers 5 129 873 19 Shelby Mortensen 25 Colo Spgs CO 32:50.80 10:35 Team finish line beers 8 136 872 20 Wayne Heilman 63 Colo Spgs CO 35:35.38 11:28 FH Beerworks 5 158 566 21 Joe Kelly 45 Colo Spgs CO 42:29.13 13:41 Where's Uncle Randy? 9 187 1153 22 Erica Showalter 38 Colo Spgs CO 42:30.49 13:41 Where's Uncle Randy? 15 189 1154 23 Logan Maldonado 38 Colo Spgs CO 48:00.16 15:28 Brewers Cup - Bierwerks 13 203 203

   Virtual Females   

                        OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ================= =========== ===== ===== 1 Janice Sjocich 52 Elbert CO 21:39.00 6:59 130 2 Sasha Straub 37 Colo Spgs CO 24:48.00 7:59 450 3 Regina Webb 44 Pueblo CO 25:01.00 8:04 905 4 Anna Bergmark 39 Colo Spgs CO 25:08.00 8:06 3,008 5 Amelia Vrabel 44 Colo Spgs CO 25:19.00 8:09 953 6 Meagan Jones 28 Colo Spgs CO 25:55.00 8:21 611 7 Jess Sheldon 39 Colo Spgs CO 26:03.00 8:24 219 8 Squirrel Rauch 26 Colo Spgs CO 26:18.00 8:28 927 9 Gwendolyn Smith 39 Colo Spgs CO 26:28.00 8:32 3,002 10 Gina Hudson 45 Pueblo CO 26:58.00 8:41 3,021 11 Kimberly Porter 39 Woodland Park CO 27:13.00 8:46 261 12 Mary Alice Sparks 65 Elbert CO 27:30.00 8:52 196 13 Trish Hughes 42 Colo Spgs CO 27:37.00 8:54 452 14 Melissa Starks 43 Peyton CO 27:47.00 8:57 79 15 Sheryl Hudson 61 Colo Spgs CO 28:00.00 9:01 687 16 Jenifer Ping 57 Colo Spgs CO 28:13.00 9:05 3,029 17 Ashley Sherlock 30 Colo Spgs CO 28:25.00 9:09 746 18 Valerie Bays 37 Green Mtn Falls C 28:36.00 9:13 703 19 Jenny Glover 32 Colo Spgs CO 29:00.00 9:21 169 20 Tammy Jacobson 47 Colo Spgs CO 29:39.00 9:33 3,030 21 Kathy Powell 54 Colo Spgs CO 29:58.00 9:39 3,022 22 Kara Beiswanger 39 Colo Spgs CO 30:45.00 9:54 1,256 23 Danielle Mulligan 51 Colo Spgs CO 30:48.00 9:55 319 24 Anne Freeby 31 Colo Spgs CO 30:56.00 9:58 3,033 25 Amy Seeman 56 Colo Spgs CO 31:20.00 10:06 212 26 Joan Sindler 65 Canon City CO 32:12.00 10:22 3,015 27 Julie Ronshaugen 52 Colo Spgs CO 32:27.00 10:27 3,020 28 Sabine Peters 53 Monument CO 32:36.00 10:30 3,018 29 Karin Farran 46 Colo Spgs CO 32:38.00 10:31 3,032 30 Vicki McCann 63 Colo Spgs CO 32:50.00 10:35 1,180 31 Monique French 53 Monument CO 33:00.00 10:38 3,010 32 Jennifer Sanchez 41 Colo Spgs CO 33:06.00 10:40 1,025 33 Christine Martinez 29 Colo Spgs CO 33:11.00 10:41 869 34 Anna Mlaker 46 Colo Spgs CO 33:19.00 10:44 118 35 Amy Miller 43 Monument CO 33:23.00 10:45 160 36 Connie Munson 70 Colo Spgs CO 33:25.00 10:46 89 37 Lindsey Mobley 41 La Junta CO 33:37.00 10:50 3,023 38 Gwendolyn Wells 54 Monument CO 33:38.00 10:50 3,006 39 Courtney Kersten 31 Tucson AZ 33:41.00 10:51 117 40 Dorie Sifford 48 Colo Spgs CO 33:47.00 10:53 386 41 Paola Daley 50 Colo Spgs CO 33:47.00 10:53 1,129 42 Chantel Anderson 35 Colo Spgs CO 33:56.00 10:56 42 43 Gina Puzo 36 Colo Spgs CO 34:09.00 11:00 41 44 Elizabeth Graf 38 Colo Spgs CO 34:10.00 11:00 3,005 45 Susanne Weir 56 Monument CO 34:14.00 11:02 555 46 Rebekah Schulz 27 Colo Spgs CO 34:34.00 11:08 1,062 47 Tabatha Stimmel 42 Colo Spgs CO 34:34.00 11:08 3,011 48 Casandra Martinez 32 Colo Spgs CO 35:00.00 11:16 247 49 Joyce Hanagan 70 Colo Spgs CO 35:00.00 11:16 878 50 Sharon Butts 43 Colo Spgs CO 35:12.00 11:20 422 51 Corrine Kirsch 41 Colo Spgs CO 35:44.00 11:31 293 52 Susan Finke 59 Colo Spgs CO 35:59.00 11:35 345 53 Mollie Chatman 47 Colo Spgs CO 36:00.00 11:36 558 54 Brittany Spencer-Jilek 35 Calhan CO 36:05.00 11:37 253 55 Jaclyn Roberson 39 Colo Spgs CO 36:06.00 11:38 934 56 Aspen Roberson 10 Colo Spgs CO 36:06.00 11:38 935 57 Christina Newsome 42 Woodland Park CO 37:17.00 12:01 3,001 58 Julie Zehner 57 Colo Spgs CO 37:34.00 12:06 803 59 Jeanette Kuritar 51 Colo Spgs CO 39:35.00 12:45 562 60 Gina Gorden-Rose 52 Woodland Park CO 39:42.00 12:47 602 61 Joanna Anderson 32 Peyton CO 40:34.00 13:04 179 62 Wendy Zimmerman 52 Colo Spgs CO 41:13.00 13:16 104 63 Michaela Lucente-Castle 45 Colo Spgs CO 43:33.00 14:02 3,019 64 Heather Casey 43 Colo Spgs CO 43:46.00 14:06 153 65 Laurie Keller 52 Colo Spgs CO 44:34.00 14:21 1,083 66 Rachel Mulder 32 Monument CO 45:10.00 14:33 838 67 Izzie Mulder 8 Monument CO 45:10.00 14:33 839 68 Peyton Mulder 11 Monument CO 45:10.00 14:33 840 69 Rachel Mulder 32 Monument CO 45:10.00 14:33 841 70 Nichola Lembergs 44 Colo Spgs CO 47:11.00 15:12 3,024 71 Maureen Deantonio 30 Pueblo West CO 48:28.00 15:36 177 72 Alexandra McDonald 35 Colo Spgs CO 48:29.00 15:37 411 73 Judith Russell 73 Colo Spgs CO 49:40.00 16:00 1,259 74 Zenia Brink 36 Colo Spgs CO 49:59.00 16:06 926 75 Carol Ann Chase 61 Pueblo CO 54:08.00 17:26 3,017 76 Deborah (debbie) Marque 44 Colo Spgs CO 55:15.00 17:47 91 77 Bridget Meyers 37 Colo Spgs CO 55:15.00 17:47 468 78 Lisa Lund 46 Colo Spgs CO 55:15.00 17:47 483 79 Lara Seng 49 Colo Spgs CO 56:09.00 18:05 1,014 80 Beth Wiley 39 Woodland Park CO 57:00.00 18:21 663 81 Leann Fraka 59 Colo Spgs CO 58:53.00 18:58 417 82 Maryna Claassens 25 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:33.00 19:49 613 83 Ellen Polyard 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:01.00 20:37 121 84 Darrah Zinn 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:19.00 21:02 720 85 Amanda Carroll 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:27.00 22:22 1,176 86 Jennifer Bliss 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:00.00 22:52 1,053 87 Carolyn Atwood 34 Manitou Spgs CO 1:11:37.00 23:04 3,016 88 Jessica Mogge 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:55.00 23:09 3,013 89 Faith Christensen 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:12.00 24:13 1,109 90 Jennifer Batista 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:01.00 25:26 107 91 Samantha Batista 17 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:01.00 25:26 109 92 Barbara Palmer 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:30.00 26:34 87
 

   Virtual Males   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ================= =========== ===== ===== 1 David Kuritar 53 Colo Spgs CO 19:55.00 6:25 563 2 James Abeyta 15 Colo Spgs CO 20:32.00 6:37 846 3 Joe Miller 48 Colo Spgs CO 20:34.00 6:38 3,004 4 Tim Allison 59 Colo Spgs CO 21:26.00 6:54 3,025 5 Jason Brosseau 34 Colo Spgs CO 21:30.00 6:56 3,034 6 David Schultz Jr 36 Black Forest CO 21:37.00 6:58 1,274 7 Nels Bergmark 44 Colo Spgs CO 21:51.00 7:02 3,009 8 Chase Scully 37 Colo Spgs CO 22:49.00 7:21 1,130 9 Jim George 41 Colo Spgs CO 23:06.00 7:27 738 10 John Roy 48 Whitefish MT 24:10.00 7:47 1,016 11 Steve Hughes 44 Colo Spgs CO 24:32.00 7:54 451 12 Branden Rakita 39 Colo Spgs CO 24:47.00 7:59 97 13 Jason Nunnery 43 Colo Spgs CO 25:22.00 8:10 299 14 Brad Curtis 58 Colo Spgs CO 25:40.00 8:16 531 15 Larry Seidman 57 Colo Spgs CO 25:55.00 8:21 3,003 16 Whit Breeden 39 Colo Spgs CO 26:20.00 8:29 3,031 17 Stephen Camacho 50 Colo Spgs CO 26:25.00 8:31 705 18 Daniel Ives 36 Colo Spgs CO 27:04.00 8:43 3,035 19 Evan Bays 27 Sedalia CO 27:07.00 8:44 3,026 20 Chuck Herbst 52 Colo Spgs CO 27:16.00 8:47 103 21 Kyle Gilliam 45 Colo Spgs CO 27:55.00 9:00 3,014 22 Darrin Mlaker 52 Colo Spgs CO 28:15.00 9:06 119 23 Gregory Stein 71 Colo Spgs CO 28:15.00 9:06 622 24 Richard Quinlan 61 Colo Spgs CO 28:56.00 9:19 434 25 Joe Rozak 39 Colo Spgs CO 29:21.00 9:27 578 26 Don Byers 64 Colo Spgs CO 29:47.00 9:36 1,179 27 Will Snyder 55 Colo Spgs CO 29:57.00 9:39 3,027 28 Peter Porter 39 Woodland Park CO 30:24.00 9:48 262 29 Gaetan Delavignette 39 Colo Spgs CO 30:26.00 9:48 925 30 David Mulligan 59 Colo Spgs CO 30:48.00 9:55 318 31 Kip Blackwell 43 Colo Spgs CO 31:00.00 9:59 9 32 Phil Goulding 69 Colo Spgs CO 31:03.00 10:00 125 33 John Skolout 32 Colo Spgs CO 31:15.00 10:04 7 34 Kevin Glaspie 38 Colo Spgs CO 31:49.00 10:15 1,175 35 Frank Parker Jr 62 Colo Spgs CO 31:57.00 10:18 577 36 Glenn Nickerson 67 Colo Spgs CO 32:37.00 10:30 1,138 37 Glenn Nickerson 67 Colo Spgs CO 32:37.00 10:30 1139 38 Robert Wells 61 Monument CO 33:38.00 10:50 3,007 39 Tom Seeman 58 Colo Spgs CO 34:45.00 11:12 211 40 Paul Franco 55 Colo Spgs CO 35:12.00 11:20 423 41 Garry Hill 61 Colo Spgs CO 35:33.00 11:27 845 42 Bobby Maidens 50 Colo Spgs CO 35:43.00 11:30 679 43 Greg Wilborn 56 Monument CO 35:52.00 11:33 593 44 Thomas Finke 62 Colo Spgs CO 35:59.00 11:35 365 45 Zach Walker 26 Colo Spgs CO 36:45.00 11:50 989 46 Lex Bliss 18 Colo Spgs CO 36:50.00 11:52 1,055 47 Nate Brewster 35 Peyton CO 38:46.00 12:29 504 48 B. Jay Bliss 47 Colo Spgs CO 39:01.00 12:34 1,052 49 Daniel Hess 35 Colo Spgs CO 39:10.00 12:37 1,238 50 Michael McDonald 61 Colo Spgs CO 41:39.00 13:25 811 51 Kraig Keller 54 Colo Spgs CO 44:34.00 14:21 1,084 52 Joshua Mulder 32 Monument CO 45:10.00 14:33 837 53 Gary Brown 44 Colo Spgs CO 48:52.00 15:44 1,077 54 Irvin Polyard 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:01.00 20:37 122 55 Jonathan Zinn 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:01.00 21:15 719 56 Briana Rickertsen 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:12.00 21:19 132 57 Joseph Batista 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:01.00 25:26 108 58 Roland Brodeur 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:36:19.00 31:01 958

   Virtual Age Groups   

                          5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Aspen Roberson           10 Colo Spgs CO         36:06.00 11:38      935 
    2 Izzie Mulder              8 Monument CO          45:10.00 14:33      839 
    3 Peyton Mulder            11 Monument CO          45:10.00 14:33      840 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 James Abeyta             15 Colo Spgs CO         20:32.00  6:37      846 
    2 Lex Bliss                18 Colo Spgs CO         36:50.00 11:52    1,055 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Samantha Batista         17 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:01.00 25:26      109 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Evan Bays                27 Sedalia CO           27:07.00  8:44    3,026 
    2 Zach Walker              26 Colo Spgs CO         36:45.00 11:50      989 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Meagan Jones             28 Colo Spgs CO         25:55.00  8:21      611 
    2 Squirrel Rauch           26 Colo Spgs CO         26:18.00  8:28      927 
    3 Christine Martinez       29 Colo Spgs CO         33:11.00 10:41      869 
    4 Rebekah Schulz           27 Colo Spgs CO         34:34.00 11:08    1,062 
    5 Maryna Claassens         25 Colo Spgs CO       1:01:33.00 19:49      613 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jason Brosseau           34 Colo Spgs CO         21:30.00  6:56    3,034 
    2 John Skolout             32 Colo Spgs CO         31:15.00 10:04        7 
    3 Joshua Mulder            32 Monument CO          45:10.00 14:33      837 
    4 Jonathan Zinn            32 Colo Spgs CO       1:06:01.00 21:15      719 
    5 Roland Brodeur           33 Colo Spgs CO       1:36:19.00 31:01      958 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ashley Sherlock          30 Colo Spgs CO         28:25.00  9:09      746 
    2 Jenny Glover             32 Colo Spgs CO         29:00.00  9:21      169 
    3 Anne Freeby              31 Colo Spgs CO         30:56.00  9:58    3,033 
    4 Courtney Kersten         31 Tucson AZ            33:41.00 10:51      117 
    5 Casandra Martinez        32 Colo Spgs CO         35:00.00 11:16      247 
    6 Joanna Anderson          32 Peyton CO            40:34.00 13:04      179 
    7 Rachel Mulder            32 Monument CO          45:10.00 14:33      838 
    8 Rachel Mulder            32 Monument CO          45:10.00 14:33      841 
    9 Maureen Deantonio        30 Pueblo West CO       48:28.00 15:36      177 
   10 Amanda Carroll           32 Colo Spgs CO       1:09:27.00 22:22    1,176 
   11 Carolyn Atwood           34 Manitou Spgs CO    1:11:37.00 23:04    3,016 
   12 Jessica Mogge            32 Colo Spgs CO       1:11:55.00 23:09    3,013 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 David Schultz Jr         36 Black Forest CO      21:37.00  6:58    1,274 
    2 Chase Scully             37 Colo Spgs CO         22:49.00  7:21    1,130 
    3 Branden Rakita           39 Colo Spgs CO         24:47.00  7:59       97 
    4 Whit Breeden             39 Colo Spgs CO         26:20.00  8:29    3,031 
    5 Daniel Ives              36 Colo Spgs CO         27:04.00  8:43    3,035 
    6 Joe Rozak                39 Colo Spgs CO         29:21.00  9:27      578 
    7 Peter Porter             39 Woodland Park CO     30:24.00  9:48      262 
    8 Gaetan Delavignette      39 Colo Spgs CO         30:26.00  9:48      925 
    9 Kevin Glaspie            38 Colo Spgs CO         31:49.00 10:15    1,175 
   10 Nate Brewster            35 Peyton CO            38:46.00 12:29      504 
   11 Daniel Hess              35 Colo Spgs CO         39:10.00 12:37    1,238 
   12 Briana Rickertsen        35 Colo Spgs CO       1:06:12.00 21:19      132 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Sasha Straub             37 Colo Spgs CO         24:48.00  7:59      450 
    2 Anna Bergmark            39 Colo Spgs CO         25:08.00  8:06    3,008 
    3 Jess Sheldon             39 Colo Spgs CO         26:03.00  8:24      219 
    4 Gwendolyn Smith          39 Colo Spgs CO         26:28.00  8:32    3,002 
    5 Kimberly Porter          39 Woodland Park CO     27:13.00  8:46      261 
    6 Valerie Bays             37 Green Mtn Falls C    28:36.00  9:13      703 
    7 Kara Beiswanger          39 Colo Spgs CO         30:45.00  9:54    1,256 
    8 Chantel Anderson         35 Colo Spgs CO         33:56.00 10:56       42 
    9 Gina Puzo                36 Colo Spgs CO         34:09.00 11:00       41 
   10 Elizabeth Graf           38 Colo Spgs CO         34:10.00 11:00    3,005 
   11 Brittany Spencer-Jilek   35 Calhan CO            36:05.00 11:37      253 
   12 Jaclyn Roberson          39 Colo Spgs CO         36:06.00 11:38      934 
   13 Alexandra McDonald       35 Colo Spgs CO         48:29.00 15:37      411 
   14 Zenia Brink              36 Colo Spgs CO         49:59.00 16:06      926 
   15 Bridget Meyers           37 Colo Spgs CO         55:15.00 17:47      468 
   16 Beth Wiley               39 Woodland Park CO     57:00.00 18:21      663 
   17 Darrah Zinn              39 Colo Spgs CO       1:05:19.00 21:02      720 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Nels Bergmark            44 Colo Spgs CO         21:51.00  7:02    3,009 
    2 Jim George               41 Colo Spgs CO         23:06.00  7:27      738 
    3 Steve Hughes             44 Colo Spgs CO         24:32.00  7:54      451 
    4 Jason Nunnery            43 Colo Spgs CO         25:22.00  8:10      299 
    5 Kip Blackwell            43 Colo Spgs CO         31:00.00  9:59        9 
    6 Gary Brown               44 Colo Spgs CO         48:52.00 15:44    1,077 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Regina Webb              44 Pueblo CO            25:01.00  8:04      905 
    2 Amelia Vrabel            44 Colo Spgs CO         25:19.00  8:09      953 
    3 Trish Hughes             42 Colo Spgs CO         27:37.00  8:54      452 
    4 Melissa Starks           43 Peyton CO            27:47.00  8:57       79 
    5 Jennifer Sanchez         41 Colo Spgs CO         33:06.00 10:40    1,025 
    6 Amy Miller               43 Monument CO          33:23.00 10:45      160 
    7 Lindsey Mobley           41 La Junta CO          33:37.00 10:50    3,023 
    8 Tabatha Stimmel          42 Colo Spgs CO         34:34.00 11:08    3,011 
    9 Sharon Butts             43 Colo Spgs CO         35:12.00 11:20      422 
   10 Corrine Kirsch           41 Colo Spgs CO         35:44.00 11:31      293 
   11 Christina Newsome        42 Woodland Park CO     37:17.00 12:01    3,001 
   12 Heather Casey            43 Colo Spgs CO         43:46.00 14:06      153 
   13 Nichola Lembergs         44 Colo Spgs CO         47:11.00 15:12    3,024 
   14 Deborah (debbie) Marque  44 Colo Spgs CO         55:15.00 17:47       91 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Joe Miller               48 Colo Spgs CO         20:34.00  6:38    3,004 
    2 John Roy                 48 Whitefish MT         24:10.00  7:47    1,016 
    3 Kyle Gilliam             45 Colo Spgs CO         27:55.00  9:00    3,014 
    4 B. Jay Bliss             47 Colo Spgs CO         39:01.00 12:34    1,052 
    5 Joseph Batista           49 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:01.00 25:26      108 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gina Hudson              45 Pueblo CO            26:58.00  8:41    3,021 
    2 Tammy Jacobson           47 Colo Spgs CO         29:39.00  9:33    3,030 
    3 Karin Farran             46 Colo Spgs CO         32:38.00 10:31    3,032 
    4 Anna Mlaker              46 Colo Spgs CO         33:19.00 10:44      118 
    5 Dorie Sifford            48 Colo Spgs CO         33:47.00 10:53      386 
    6 Mollie Chatman           47 Colo Spgs CO         36:00.00 11:36      558 
    7 Michaela Lucente-Castle  45 Colo Spgs CO         43:33.00 14:02    3,019 
    8 Lisa Lund                46 Colo Spgs CO         55:15.00 17:47      483 
    9 Lara Seng                49 Colo Spgs CO         56:09.00 18:05    1,014 
   10 Jennifer Bliss           45 Colo Spgs CO       1:11:00.00 22:52    1,053 
   11 Faith Christensen        45 Colo Spgs CO       1:15:12.00 24:13    1,109 
   12 Jennifer Batista         47 Colo Spgs CO       1:19:01.00 25:26      107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 David Kuritar            53 Colo Spgs CO         19:55.00  6:25      563 
    2 Stephen Camacho          50 Colo Spgs CO         26:25.00  8:31      705 
    3 Chuck Herbst             52 Colo Spgs CO         27:16.00  8:47      103 
    4 Darrin Mlaker            52 Colo Spgs CO         28:15.00  9:06      119 
    5 Bobby Maidens            50 Colo Spgs CO         35:43.00 11:30      679 
    6 Kraig Keller             54 Colo Spgs CO         44:34.00 14:21    1,084 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Janice Sjocich           52 Elbert CO            21:39.00  6:59      130 
    2 Kathy Powell             54 Colo Spgs CO         29:58.00  9:39    3,022 
    3 Danielle Mulligan        51 Colo Spgs CO         30:48.00  9:55      319 
    4 Julie Ronshaugen         52 Colo Spgs CO         32:27.00 10:27    3,020 
    5 Sabine Peters            53 Monument CO          32:36.00 10:30    3,018 
    6 Monique French           53 Monument CO          33:00.00 10:38    3,010 
    7 Gwendolyn Wells          54 Monument CO          33:38.00 10:50    3,006 
    8 Paola Daley              50 Colo Spgs CO         33:47.00 10:53    1,129 
    9 Jeanette Kuritar         51 Colo Spgs CO         39:35.00 12:45      562 
   10 Gina Gorden-Rose         52 Woodland Park CO     39:42.00 12:47      602 
   11 Wendy Zimmerman          52 Colo Spgs CO         41:13.00 13:16      104 
   12 Laurie Keller            52 Colo Spgs CO         44:34.00 14:21    1,083 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Tim Allison              59 Colo Spgs CO         21:26.00  6:54    3,025 
    2 Brad Curtis              58 Colo Spgs CO         25:40.00  8:16      531 
    3 Larry Seidman            57 Colo Spgs CO         25:55.00  8:21    3,003 
    4 Will Snyder              55 Colo Spgs CO         29:57.00  9:39    3,027 
    5 David Mulligan           59 Colo Spgs CO         30:48.00  9:55      318 
    6 Tom Seeman               58 Colo Spgs CO         34:45.00 11:12      211 
    7 Paul Franco              55 Colo Spgs CO         35:12.00 11:20      423 
    8 Greg Wilborn             56 Monument CO          35:52.00 11:33      593 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jenifer Ping             57 Colo Spgs CO         28:13.00  9:05    3,029 
    2 Amy Seeman               56 Colo Spgs CO         31:20.00 10:06      212 
    3 Susanne Weir             56 Monument CO          34:14.00 11:02      555 
    4 Susan Finke              59 Colo Spgs CO         35:59.00 11:35      345 
    5 Julie Zehner             57 Colo Spgs CO         37:34.00 12:06      803 
    6 Leann Fraka              59 Colo Spgs CO         58:53.00 18:58      417 
    7 Barbara Palmer           57 Colo Spgs CO       1:22:30.00 26:34       87 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Richard Quinlan          61 Colo Spgs CO         28:56.00  9:19      434 
    2 Don Byers                64 Colo Spgs CO         29:47.00  9:36    1,179 
    3 Frank Parker Jr          62 Colo Spgs CO         31:57.00 10:18      577 
    4 Robert Wells             61 Monument CO          33:38.00 10:50    3,007 
    5 Garry Hill               61 Colo Spgs CO         35:33.00 11:27      845 
    6 Thomas Finke             62 Colo Spgs CO         35:59.00 11:35      365 
    7 Michael McDonald         61 Colo Spgs CO         41:39.00 13:25      811 
    8 Irvin Polyard            62 Colo Spgs CO       1:04:01.00 20:37      122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Sheryl Hudson            61 Colo Spgs CO         28:00.00  9:01      687 
    2 Vicki McCann             63 Colo Spgs CO         32:50.00 10:35    1,180 
    3 Carol Ann Chase          61 Pueblo CO            54:08.00 17:26    3,017 
    4 Ellen Polyard            60 Colo Spgs CO       1:04:01.00 20:37      121 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Phil Goulding            69 Colo Spgs CO         31:03.00 10:00      125 
    2 Glenn Nickerson          67 Colo Spgs CO         32:37.00 10:30    1,138 
    3 Glenn Nickerson          67 Colo Spgs CO         32:37.00 10:30     1139 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Mary Alice Sparks        65 Elbert CO            27:30.00  8:52      196 
    2 Joan Sindler             65 Canon City CO        32:12.00 10:22    3,015 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gregory Stein            71 Colo Spgs CO         28:15.00  9:06      622 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state        Chiptime    Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ================= =========== ======== ===== 
    1 Connie Munson            70 Colo Spgs CO         33:25.00 10:46       89 
    2 Joyce Hanagan            70 Colo Spgs CO         35:00.00 11:16      878 
    3 Judith Russell           73 Colo Spgs CO         49:40.00 16:00    1,259