Mardi Crawl
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Dylan Taylor            47   M Littleton CO             7:13.69    7:12.76 1618 
    2 Rob Harris              45   M Littleton CO             7:32.14    7:30.40 1614 
    3 Rj Harris                5   M Littleton CO            13:49.91   13:48.71 1613 
    4 Gina Harris             43   F Littleton CO            13:51.52   13:50.30 1612 

 

   5K Overall   

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Trevar Hupf 28 Lakewood CO 17:39.91 17:39.54 5:42 1655 2 Charles Prentner 24 Greeley CO 23:42.18 23:32.10 7:35 1688 3 Kari Price 41 Lakewood CO 23:41.99 23:40.58 7:38 1689 4 Kevin Keena 45 Littleton CO 24:06.86 24:04.85 7:46 1659 5 Aaron Zimola 21 Aurora CO 24:43.27 24:41.55 7:57 1742 6 Caitlyn Reighley 28 Colorado Springs CO 28:41.54 28:40.88 9:14 1693 7 Amanda Jameer 34 Golden CO 29:06.42 29:03.15 9:22 1656 8 Paul Lopez 48 Littleton CO 29:16.70 29:14.53 9:25 1664 9 Jaimie Sihrer 29 Northglenn CO 29:39.01 29:38.12 9:33 1703 10 Keri O'Malley 27 Littleton CO 29:50.04 29:49.65 9:37 1680 11 Nicole Papes 35 Golden CO 31:16.42 30:08.60 9:43 1682 12 Amanda Stenkamp 37 Elizabeth CO 30:37.54 30:34.84 9:51 1712 13 Luke Sniff 32 Pine CO 30:54.96 30:53.82 9:57 1707 14 Mitch Stenkamp 37 Elizabeth CO 31:14.59 31:11.96 10:03 1713 15 Dominic Richert 31 Northglenn CO 31:30.30 31:29.54 10:09 1694 16 Ted Sorenson 45 Castle Rock CO 31:47.08 31:45.34 10:14 1709 17 Ashley Bushey 32 Denver CO 32:35.06 32:29.44 10:28 1751 18 Olivia Merrill 25 Denver CO 33:27.01 33:23.65 10:45 1669 19 Rohit Tawade 39 Lakewood CO 33:29.91 33:27.93 10:47 1716 20 Jordan Trainer 28 Englewood CO 33:38.45 33:30.71 10:48 1721 21 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil 49 Golden CO 34:34.61 33:32.79 10:48 1650 22 Sabra Taylor 44 Littleton CO 33:51.76 33:42.87 10:52 1717 23 Earl Beam 67 Lakewood CO 33:48.92 33:45.14 10:52 1624 24 Sydni Stone 25 Highlands Ranch CO 34:27.81 34:21.11 11:04 1714 25 Sheri Godwin 49 Wheat Ridge CO 35:23.15 35:21.10 11:23 1643 26 Vanessa Henderson 39 Denver CO 35:40.83 35:35.32 11:28 1651 27 Eric Adkins 33 Highlands Ranch CO 35:45.04 35:40.35 11:29 1619 28 John Patella 58 Centennial CO 36:05.68 36:01.38 11:36 1683 29 Jamie Nuss 47 Johnstown CO 36:25.24 36:20.07 11:42 1674 30 Rudi Santistevan 22 Greeley CO 36:53.30 36:43.92 11:50 1700 31 Kellie Barker 23 Castle Rock CO 36:50.47 36:46.11 11:51 1936 32 Kelsie Dodson 28 Denver CO 37:05.76 36:55.26 11:54 1636 33 Alyssa Spurling 26 Westminster CO 37:20.08 37:11.84 11:59 1711 34 Natalie Anderson 58 Lakewood CO 37:21.16 37:17.15 12:01 1620 35 Elizabeth Zimola 48 Aurora CO 38:02.40 37:56.84 12:13 1743 36 Heather Draper 54 Lakewood CO 38:16.97 38:09.39 12:17 1637 37 Morgan Whittaker 29 Denver CO 38:29.96 38:26.41 12:23 1733 38 Alicia Calderon 50 Lafayette CO 38:38.56 38:33.59 12:25 1629 39 Joe Warth 33 Centennial CO 39:27.53 39:16.84 12:39 1727 40 Deb Wilson 63 Littleton CO 40:53.62 40:00.56 12:53 1734 41 Jason Windle 39 Littleton CO 40:22.38 40:13.96 12:57 1736 42 Teisha Windle 32 Littleton CO 40:22.29 40:13.96 12:57 1737 43 Jenny Fine 31 Pine CO 40:29.67 40:22.94 13:00 1640 44 Tracey Foglesong 57 Colorado Springs CO 40:27.41 40:24.11 13:01 1641 45 Bryan Wood 50 Black Hawk CO 40:56.99 40:44.81 13:07 1738 46 Cassidy Wood 13 Black Hawk CO 40:57.05 40:45.32 13:08 1739 47 Kirsten Moody 44 Estes Park CO 41:14.18 41:01.65 13:13 1670 48 Heather Quint 39 Estes Park CO 41:14.67 41:02.35 13:13 1692 49 Sammie Keitlen 23 Evergreen CO 41:28.61 41:18.98 13:18 1661 50 Carla Keitlen 53 Evergreen CO 41:29.11 41:19.69 13:19 1660 51 Stephanie Toms 41 Northglenn CO 42:07.95 42:02.94 13:33 1720 52 Adrienne Morvant 31 Lakewood CO 42:33.52 42:29.25 13:41 1672 53 Kandace Weaver 66 Aurora CO 42:35.56 42:34.07 13:43 1731 54 Melany Propp 43 Lakewood CO 44:30.79 43:40.39 14:04 1691 55 Kathryn Butts 35 Denver CO 43:55.86 43:51.06 14:07 1628 56 Randy Patrick 61 Lakeville MN 43:58.97 43:53.83 14:08 1685 57 John Greaney 55 Littleton CO 44:01.92 43:57.70 14:09 1646 58 Marie Davenport 35 Lakewood CO 44:15.01 44:03.69 14:11 1635 59 Joy Lujan 43 Morrison CO 44:31.77 44:22.58 14:17 1781 60 Norman Boland 29 Thornton CO 44:43.53 44:37.21 14:22 1626 61 Lori Sorenson 47 Castle Rock CO 45:24.53 45:16.07 14:35 1708 62 Soumya Shetty 31 Denver CO 45:45.63 45:42.73 14:43 1702 63 Sara Trask 41 Commerce City CO 46:28.03 46:23.36 14:56 1722 64 Amy Aukema 49 Lakewood CO 46:43.55 46:36.45 15:01 1621 65 Heather Watt 46 Lakewood CO 47:39.90 47:33.70 15:19 1729 66 Mike Watt 48 Lakewood CO 48:02.17 47:55.14 15:26 1730 67 Mk Bolling 50 Castle Rock CO 49:35.91 49:25.10 15:55 1627 68 Lisa Johnson 50 Aurora CO 49:40.70 49:30.55 15:57 1657 69 Madan Mallikarjun 30 Denver CO 50:15.93 50:15.93 16:11 1665 70 Haleigh Ryan 26 Aurora CO 50:41.88 50:35.72 16:18 1698 71 Andrea Silveira 38 Aurora CO 50:41.99 50:35.77 16:18 1704 72 Valerie Castillo 48 Aurora CO 53:12.91 53:07.12 17:06 1631 73 Tyra White 48 Aurora CO 53:28.81 53:22.23 17:11 1732 74 Casey Harnar 29 Denver CO 56:46.50 56:38.02 18:14 1648 75 Laura Harnar 56 Colorado Springs CO 56:46.54 56:38.15 18:14 1649 76 Mary K Henry 57 Castle Rock CO 56:56.08 56:48.36 18:18 1652 77 Annette Scholes 61 Castle Rock CO 56:55.91 56:48.64 18:18 1937 78 Monique Hewling 48 Jefferson City TN 57:06.62 56:58.71 18:21 1654 79 Patrice Greene 26 Denver CO 57:36.10 57:25.13 18:29 1647 80 Brandy Morley 30 Denver CO 58:34.52 58:22.89 18:48 1671 81 Mary Long 27 Cheyenne WY 58:34.73 58:23.32 18:48 1663 82 Elizabeth Spratling 49 Thornton CO 1:05:43.11 1:05:33.72 21:07 1710 83 Barbara Tomlinson 64 Arvada CO 1:05:43.66 1:05:33.99 21:07 1719
 

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Mark Darling 32 Arvada CO 43:28.67 43:27.60 7:00 1757 2 Jaeson Madison 32 Colorado Springs CO 44:06.24 44:04.24 7:06 1783 3 Maia Holmes 28 Lakewood CO 50:52.03 50:49.43 8:11 1869 4 Chynna Dulac 28 Colorado Springs CO 51:03.64 51:02.36 8:13 1761 5 Christopher Lee 44 Littleton CO 51:57.27 51:51.34 8:21 1777 6 Christian Botting 40 Boulder CO 53:34.48 53:32.41 8:37 1748 7 Jon-Mikel Portugal 33 Littleton CO 55:36.47 55:30.91 8:57 1792 8 Chris Doucet 34 Denver CO 55:54.31 55:51.13 9:00 1760 9 Joseph Monteleone 40 Lakewood CO 56:33.59 56:32.94 9:07 1786 10 Shaylee Zaugg 25 Denver CO 56:35.41 56:34.53 9:07 1814 11 Keri Rich 28 Denver CO 57:51.38 57:48.15 9:19 1795 12 Savannah Chacon 24 Castle Rock CO 58:32.73 58:28.59 9:25 1754 13 Taylor Hadden 26 Denver CO 58:38.12 58:31.87 9:26 1765 14 Leigh Poehls 32 Westminster CO 58:53.67 58:51.47 9:29 1791 15 Mallory Capraro 43 Denver CO 59:03.51 58:58.72 9:30 1752 16 Anibal Sierra 35 Lakewood CO 59:18.38 59:13.02 9:32 1804 17 Peter Junek 26 Denver CO 1:00:52.31 1:00:48.03 9:48 1771 18 Valerie Russo 49 Fountain CO 1:01:39.95 1:01:34.78 9:55 1800 19 Melissa Scholes 41 Denver CO 1:02:01.99 1:01:40.16 9:56 1803 20 Andrea Hillestad 30 Pueblo West CO 1:03:22.96 1:03:19.75 10:12 1769 21 Laura Monteleone 41 Lakewood CO 1:04:33.44 1:04:32.37 10:24 1787 22 Stephenie Randazzo 33 Lakewood CO 1:05:01.33 1:04:34.04 10:24 1793 23 Carolyn Lofgren 28 Aurora CO 1:05:15.85 1:05:13.89 10:30 1779 24 Marc Lofgren 34 Aurora CO 1:05:15.93 1:05:13.91 10:30 1780 25 Benjamin Dupre 42 Broomfield CO 1:05:42.98 1:05:34.72 10:34 1762 26 Scott Bartlett 27 Denver CO 1:05:41.13 1:05:37.38 10:34 1746 27 Kate Krueger 38 Thornton CO 1:06:06.56 1:06:02.83 10:38 1775 28 Peter Ray 34 Denver CO 1:07:08.48 1:06:45.99 10:45 1794 29 Greg Harnar 27 Denver CO 1:08:27.31 1:08:24.10 11:01 1767 30 Sherry Connolly 51 Arvada CO 1:08:31.35 1:08:25.77 11:01 1755 31 Stephanie Burnett 42 Lakewood CO 1:08:34.89 1:08:26.61 11:01 1750 32 Chanda Ruminer 47 Lakewood CO 1:08:35.28 1:08:26.87 11:01 1799 33 Ruth Hong Brininger 35 Loveland CO 1:09:04.36 1:09:00.25 11:07 1770 34 Matt Harnar 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:06.52 1:09:03.59 11:07 1768 35 Kayla Vancleve 47 Denver CO 1:10:39.45 1:10:37.77 11:22 1809 36 Laura Roberts 34 Lakewood CO 1:11:22.25 1:11:11.47 11:28 1796 37 Derek Hall 49 Arvada CO 1:16:01.46 1:15:54.07 12:13 1766 38 Maili Dilworth 40 Commerce City CO 1:17:31.07 1:17:20.17 12:27 1759 39 Natalie Allo 32 Denver CO 1:17:26.74 1:17:24.09 12:28 1744 40 Paula Furnace 45 Golden CO 1:17:32.84 1:17:30.05 12:29 1763 41 Lariisa McClung 55 Louisville CO 1:22:02.48 1:21:59.42 13:12 1785 42 David Kufahl 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:47.58 1:23:42.53 13:29 1776 43 Teressa Keenan 50 Missoula MT 1:28:28.53 1:28:20.30 14:13 1773 44 Cheryl Walker 43 Golden CO 1:28:36.12 1:28:33.97 14:16 1812 45 Adelle Thompson 36 Fort Collins CO 1:34:10.87 1:34:05.44 15:09 1807 46 Laurie Budke 64 Arvada CO 1:35:27.24 1:35:24.43 15:22 1749 47 Thomas Sweet 73 Arvada CO 1:39:35.76 1:39:28.40 16:01 1805 48 Dave Pederson 64 Laramie WY 1:44:12.75 1:44:07.83 16:46 1789 49 Jean Pederson 64 Laramie WY 1:44:12.95 1:44:08.75 16:46 1790 50 Christina Rotella 46 Arvada CO 1:50:03.18 1:49:56.56 17:42 1798
 

   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Nate Wilson 26 Denver CO 1:22:23.61 1:22:17.84 6:17 1928 2 Kevin Medrala 29 Denver CO 1:46:30.94 1:46:24.73 8:08 1882 3 Adrienne Jennifer Hammo 27 Cheyenne WY 1:46:35.41 1:46:32.97 8:08 1862 4 Quinn Reilly 51 Denver CO 1:47:28.00 1:47:24.09 8:12 1902 5 Marcy Dupre 50 Broomfield CO 1:49:20.22 1:49:11.82 8:20 1842 6 Jason Sayre 35 Thornton CO 1:50:29.10 1:50:25.62 8:26 1907 7 Kelly Portugal 33 Littleton CO 1:53:22.02 1:53:16.67 8:39 1899 8 Laura Walls 31 Golden CO 1:54:31.37 1:54:28.62 8:44 1921 9 Pamela Gewinner 55 Morrison CO 1:55:21.59 1:55:18.40 8:48 1854 10 Jesse Lumpa 23 Denver CO 1:56:00.91 1:56:00.14 8:51 1881 11 Bruno Villavicencio 27 Denver CO 1:56:18.87 1:56:18.87 8:53 1919 12 Sam Landfried 31 Denver CO 1:56:44.34 1:56:37.82 8:54 1934 13 Alex Weston 23 Longmont CO 1:56:44.38 1:56:42.41 8:55 1925 14 Mette Nolte 35 Hoboken NJ 1:58:17.32 1:58:08.04 9:01 1890 15 Phil Self 54 Longmont CO 1:58:55.57 1:58:53.50 9:05 1908 16 April Babbit 37 Littleton CO 1:58:59.04 1:58:58.24 9:05 1819 17 Sarah Hohman 29 Broomfield CO 1:59:39.10 1:59:36.48 9:08 1933 18 Jeff Torres 32 Denver CO 2:00:37.33 2:00:32.08 9:12 1917 19 Jacob Huffine 33 Aurora CO 2:01:02.46 2:01:00.56 9:14 1871 20 Philip Mellen 42 Hattiesburg MS 2:03:58.20 2:03:46.71 9:27 1884 21 Zine Elkouarati 48 Colorado Springs CO 2:04:13.91 2:04:09.27 9:29 1844 22 Bernard Regan 37 London EN 2:04:21.08 2:04:17.92 9:29 1932 23 Karen Framnes 50 Rocklin CA 2:04:38.54 2:04:33.12 9:31 1850 24 Angel Brock 48 Fountain CO 2:07:39.06 2:07:30.55 9:44 1826 25 Ben Kutsch 38 Denver CO 2:08:06.83 2:08:04.10 9:47 1878 26 Ashley Dustin 29 Los Angeles CA 2:08:24.27 2:08:17.59 9:48 1843 27 Ryan Choi 26 Denver CO 2:08:37.39 2:08:37.39 9:49 1831 28 Ian Greenwood 39 Fort Collins CO 2:09:24.52 2:09:19.86 9:52 1856 29 Katie Didonato 40 Broomfield CO 2:09:52.06 2:09:47.47 9:55 1840 30 Laura Bishop 38 Arvada CO 2:10:14.20 2:10:10.29 9:56 1822 31 Ashley Wulf 34 Evergreen AZ 2:10:39.76 2:10:31.41 9:58 1929 32 Sarah Brown 24 Denver CO 2:11:10.29 2:11:09.19 10:01 1827 33 Adam Schrecengost 25 Pittsburgh PA 2:11:27.11 2:11:24.99 10:02 1931 34 Liz Sethner 24 Bridgeville PA 2:11:26.98 2:11:25.26 10:02 1909 35 Gregory Allen 24 Colorado Springs CO 2:11:31.44 2:11:28.87 10:02 1817 36 Shannon Haen 36 Golden CO 2:12:08.90 2:12:03.83 10:05 1860 37 Nicole Miszewski 28 Lakewood CO 2:12:42.22 2:12:37.78 10:08 1886 38 Lisa Cook 49 Brighton CO 2:13:15.75 2:13:12.06 10:10 1834 39 Maria Stelacio 45 Littleton CO 2:13:41.47 2:13:33.96 10:12 1913 40 Elissa Jodon 28 Denver CO 2:15:14.99 2:15:10.83 10:19 1874 41 Cheryl Fitts 39 Athens AL 2:15:29.47 2:15:24.19 10:20 1847 42 Kristin White 50 Evergreen CO 2:15:35.09 2:15:30.48 10:21 1926 43 Lisa Atencio 52 Arvada CO 2:16:20.97 2:16:14.85 10:24 1818 44 Cyndi Stringham 43 Broomfield CO 2:16:31.52 2:16:26.96 10:25 1915 45 Katy Willis 26 Denver CO 2:18:22.65 2:18:19.13 10:34 1927 46 Kevin Gammon 35 Littleton CO 2:20:09.82 2:20:08.82 10:42 1851 47 Caitie Coates 27 Denver CO 2:21:03.07 2:20:52.85 10:45 1832 48 Lisa Jerde Spillman 48 Cheyenne WY 2:22:00.47 2:21:52.93 10:50 1911 49 Michelle Agostini 30 Bloomfield NJ 2:23:33.50 2:23:26.91 10:57 1816 50 Nohemi Mora 24 Denver CO 2:24:07.91 2:23:59.70 11:00 1887 51 Gioia Bartalo 26 Denver CO 2:25:32.89 2:25:21.11 11:06 1821 52 Chelsea Jones 24 Arvada CO 2:25:33.01 2:25:21.74 11:06 1875 53 Jacquelyn Hagbery 32 Littleton CO 2:25:28.07 2:25:25.52 11:06 1861 54 Jenny Craig 39 Cheyenne WY 2:26:42.33 2:26:34.28 11:11 1835 55 Shannon Tennant 43 Graham NC 2:28:02.91 2:28:00.80 11:18 1916 56 Tiffany Gayle Chenault 43 East Boston MA 2:28:17.91 2:28:14.79 11:19 1830 57 Katie Griffin 30 Seattle WA 2:28:30.16 2:28:23.08 11:20 1857 58 Erik Guldbech 36 Denver CO 2:29:20.94 2:29:15.05 11:24 1858 59 Michael Abbott 48 Littleton CO 2:31:19.47 2:31:12.24 11:33 1815 60 Amy Henning 30 Fort Collins CO 2:31:59.21 2:31:52.58 11:36 1866 61 Sara Weitzel 30 Chicago IL 2:31:59.36 2:31:52.70 11:36 1924 62 Marty Bussie 37 Castle Rock CO 2:32:29.63 2:32:28.49 11:38 1828 63 Scott Fitts 42 Athens AL 2:32:41.14 2:32:35.64 11:39 1848 64 Lisa McNair 51 Albin WY 2:33:02.95 2:32:53.54 11:40 1935 65 Ewelina Pena 23 Lakewood CO 2:34:56.33 2:34:48.66 11:49 1895 66 Mateusz Pena 26 Hotchkiss CO 2:34:56.35 2:34:48.66 11:49 1896 67 Clara Pena 27 Hotchkiss CO 2:34:56.53 2:34:48.94 11:49 1894 68 Jenna David 26 Denver CO 2:35:15.53 2:35:09.46 11:51 1837 69 Kristin Henkel 27 Fort Collins CO 2:36:56.18 2:36:52.65 11:59 1865 70 Diane Melara 54 Littleton CO 2:37:22.49 2:37:12.05 12:00 1883 71 Charlene Stinnett 42 Lakewood CO 2:43:34.92 2:43:25.48 12:28 1914 72 Mark Goodremont 43 Lakewood CO 2:43:34.91 2:43:25.73 12:28 1855 73 Shawn Powell 56 Casper WY 2:49:49.80 2:49:38.57 12:57 1900 74 Sarah Watson 50 Aurora CO 2:49:43.59 2:49:41.26 12:57 1923 75 Lauren Demarco 25 Denver CO 2:51:34.11 2:51:30.79 13:05 1839 76 Doris Gundersen 60 Denver CO 3:00:54.39 3:00:48.96 13:48 1859 77 Susie Pederson 33 Laramie WY 3:09:50.34 3:09:48.87 14:29 1893 78 Laura Podrasky 48 Aurora CO 3:10:05.43 3:09:56.02 14:30 1898 79 Daniel Pederson 28 Laramie WY 3:10:04.93 3:10:03.45 14:30 1892