Joggin for FrogmenMay 26, 2018

If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Overall Males Overall Females Age Groups

    Awards 

                             TOP OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M57 Imperial NE             23:15  7:29   115 

    1 Linda Brumage           F57 Bennett CO              24:20  7:50    76 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brextin Moreno          M 9 Imperial NE             24:33  7:55   149 
    2 Zak Anderson            M 8 Enders NE               29:15  9:25   133 
    3 Ethan Gonzalez          M 7 Imperial NE             38:27 12:23   113 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Addison Hauxwell        F 7 Imperial NE             33:37 10:50   154 
    2 Peyton Owens            F 9 Champion NE             35:22 11:23    95 
    3 Paige Owens             F 8 Champion NE             41:23 13:20    96 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Haven Hauxwell          M10 Imperial NE             26:24  8:30   153 
    2 Nick Rau                M13 Imperial NE             27:22  8:49    84 
    3 Julian Moore            M12 Imperial NE             28:13  9:05    57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Becca Dodge             F12 Oshkosh NE              36:01 11:36    78 
    2 Addisen Leibbrandt      F11 Imperial NE             47:39 15:21    82 
    3 Hailey Markee           F12 Lincoln NE              48:31 15:37   104 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kara Barnhart           M16 Oshkosh NE              30:59  9:59    79 
    2 Mike Waide              M16 Imperial NE             41:26 13:21   118 
    3 Alex Fern               M15 Lincoln NE              50:41 16:19   102 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kaley Hauxwell          F18 Imperial NE             33:36 10:49   155 
    2 Brooklyn Christensen    F17 Imperial NE             48:46 15:42   148 
    3 Adriana Gonzalez        F16 Imperial NE             50:08 16:09   114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Travis Bischoff         M28 Lincoln NE              54:07 17:26    86 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Ambrosek         F26 Benkelman NE            27:18  8:47   110 
    2 Tessa Brophy            F26 Imperial NE             27:55  8:59   152 
    3 Brandi Dannatt          F26 Imperial NE             46:42 15:02   120 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Musgrave        M33 Imperial NE             24:39  7:57    32 
    2 Jake Ferebee            M32 Imperial NE             26:34  8:33   108 
    3 Tyler Jolly             M30 Grover CO               31:11 10:03   126 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Vanessa Swanson         F31 Imperial NE             28:26  9:10    75 
    2 Lora Villarreal         F34 Imperial NE             29:19  9:26    92 
    3 Jordan Huber            F33 Bradshaw NE             35:36 11:28    31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kurt Elder              M37 Imperial NE             28:32  9:11   157 
    2 Dean Geesen             M39 Kersey CO               31:04 10:00    35 
    3 Pete Arterburn          M37 Prospect TX             33:24 10:45   139 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Leslie Aeby             F37 Imperial NE             30:59  9:59    72 
    2 Lindsey Arterburn       F36 Prosper TX              31:36 10:11   138 
    3 Carrie Waide            F37 Imperial NE             43:11 13:54    73 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Armando Villarreal      M41 Imperial NE             58:55 18:58    91 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Geesen            F42 Kersey CO               32:12 10:22    34 
    2 Stephanie Lemonds       F43 Tabor IA                32:50 10:34    47 
    3 Heidi Anderson          F40 Enders NE               39:06 12:35   132 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Trent Framke            M45 Lincoln NE              25:20  8:10   101 
    2 Corkey Waide            M47 Imperial NE             41:25 13:20   117 
    3 Jake Banks              M48 Imperial NE             48:30 15:37    64 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Skeels            F48 Grant NE                40:29 13:02   135 
    2 Amy Thelander           F48 Grant NE                40:29 13:02   134 
    3 Audra Bornhoft          F45 Haxtun CO               42:24 13:39    85 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rose Cayer              F51 Wauneta NE              47:39 15:21    80 
    2 Kathy Christensen       F54 Imperial NE             48:49 15:43   145 
    3 Melanie Carman          F52 Imperial NE             58:14 18:45    45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M57 Imperial NE             23:15  7:29   115 
    2 Dale Large              M59 Imperial NE             45:37 14:41    54 
    3 Jonnie Brumage          M55 Bennett CO              58:25 18:48    87 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Brumage           F57 Bennett CO              24:20  7:50    76 
    2 Monica Poppe            F56 Grant NE                34:14 11:02   131 
    3 Elisa Large             F56 Imperial NE             40:10 12:56    53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Frank Walker            M61 Wauneta NE              50:35 16:17    41 
    2 Thomas Harris           M61 Omaha NE                57:59 18:40    98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F61 Grant NE                35:06 11:18    62 
    2 Billie Muehlenkamp      F62 Wauneta NE              38:51 12:30   107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Pierce             M69 Westwood Hls KS         28:36  9:13    50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Norma Hamm              F66 Imperial NE             46:52 15:05   136 
    2 Tess Brown              F66 Palisade NE             53:35 17:15    74 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Henry Todd              M88 Cheyenne WY             57:05 18:23    99 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 


    Overall Males   

 
                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Mark Bottom              57 Imperial NE             23:14.39  7:29 M5559 AG   115 
    2 Brextin Moreno            9 Imperial NE             24:32.98  7:55 M0709 AG   149 
    3 Matthew Musgrave         33 Imperial NE             24:39.00  7:57 M3034 AG    32 
    4 Trent Framke             45 Lincoln NE              25:19.97  8:10 M4549 AG   101 
    5 Haven Hauxwell           10 Imperial NE             26:23.26  8:30 M1014 AG   153 
    6 Jake Ferebee             32 Imperial NE             26:33.32  8:33 M3034 AG   108 
    7 Nick Rau                 13 Imperial NE             27:21.59  8:49 M1014 AG    84 
    8 Julian Moore             12 Imperial NE             28:12.47  9:05 M1014 AG    57 
    9 Kurt Elder               37 Imperial NE             28:31.27  9:11 M3539 AG   157 
   10 John Pierce              69 Westwood Hls KS         28:35.47  9:13 M6569 AG    50 
   11 Zak Anderson              8 Enders NE               29:14.89  9:25 M0709 AG   133 
   12 Kara Barnhart            16 Oshkosh NE              30:58.60  9:59 M1519 AG    79 
   13 Dean Geesen              39 Kersey CO               31:03.78 10:00 M3539 AG    35 
   14 Tyler Jolly              30 Grover CO               31:10.46 10:03 M3034 AG   126 
   15 Pete Arterburn           37 Prospect TX             33:23.35 10:45 M3539 AG   139 
   16 Tristan Jablonski        11 Imperial NE             34:06.69 10:59 M1014 AG   141 
   17 David McCarthy           30 Wauneta NE              34:06.92 10:59 M3034 AG   121 
   18 Trevin Moreno            10 Imperial NE             34:11.00 11:01 M1014 AG   111 
   19 Ethan Gonzalez            7 Imperial NE             38:26.07 12:23 M0709 AG   113 
   20 Eric Gonzalez, Jr        11 Imperial NE             38:27.04 12:23 M1014 AG   112 
   21 Ike Lemonds              12 Tabor IA                40:40.51 13:06 M1014 AG    49 
   22 Corkey Waide             47 Imperial NE             41:24.63 13:20 M4549 AG   117 
   23 Mike Waide               16 Imperial NE             41:26.00 13:21 M1519 AG   118 
   24 Wyatt Lemonds             9 Tabor IA                41:55.21 13:30 M0709 AG    48 
   25 Jessey Moore             10 Imperial NE             44:16.11 14:15 M1014 AG    58 
   26 Dale Large               59 Imperial NE             45:36.89 14:41 M5559 AG    54 
   27 Trevyn Tucker            10 Venango NE              47:48.30 15:24 M1014 AG    89 
   28 Jake Banks               48 Imperial NE             48:29.70 15:37 M4549 AG    64 
   29 Eric Gonzalez            37 Imperial NE             49:09.80 15:50 M3539 AG   144 
   30 Frank Walker             61 Wauneta NE              50:34.44 16:17 M6064 AG    41 
   31 Alex Fern                15 Lincoln NE              50:41.00 16:19 M1519 AG   102 
   32 Travis Bischoff          28 Lincoln NE              54:06.73 17:26 M2529 AG    86 
   33 Hoyte Holmes             12 Imperial NE             55:56.80 18:01 M1014 AG    69 
   34 Cody Holmes              14 Imperial NE             56:49.94 18:18 M1014 AG    70 
   35 Bryce Mandeville          7 Imperial NE             57:03.80 18:23 M0709 AG    66 
   36 Henry Todd               88 Cheyenne WY             57:04.65 18:23 M8098 AG    99 
   37 Thomas Harris            61 Omaha NE                57:58.50 18:40 M6064 AG    98 
   38 Jaxsen Villarreal         8 Imperial NE             58:23.80 18:48 M0709 AG    93 
   39 Jonnie Brumage           55 Bennett CO              58:24.22 18:48 M5559 AG    87 
   40 Armando Villarreal       41 Imperial NE             58:54.42 18:58 M4044 AG    91 
   41 Liam Lyon                 8 Imperial NE             59:30.45 19:10 M0709 AG    60 
   42 Gavin Hiykel              8 Imperial NE             59:53.86 19:17 M0709 AG    68 
   43 Shawn Lyon               33 Imperial NE           1:09:53.97 22:30 M3034 AG    56 


    Overall Females   

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Linda Brumage            57 Bennett CO              24:19.67  7:50 F5559 AG    76 
    2 Ashley Ambrosek          26 Benkelman NE            27:17.22  8:47 F2529 AG   110 
    3 Tessa Brophy             26 Imperial NE             27:54.53  8:59 F2529 AG   152 
    4 Vanessa Swanson          31 Imperial NE             28:25.91  9:10 F3034 AG    75 
    5 Lora Villarreal          34 Imperial NE             29:18.23  9:26 F3034 AG    92 
    6 Leslie Aeby              37 Imperial NE             30:58.04  9:59 F3539 AG    72 
    7 Lindsey Arterburn        36 Prosper TX              31:35.73 10:11 F3539 AG   138 
    8 Heidi Geesen             42 Kersey CO               32:11.23 10:22 F4044 AG    34 
    9 Stephanie Lemonds        43 Tabor IA                32:49.24 10:34 F4044 AG    47 
   10 Kaley Hauxwell           18 Imperial NE             33:35.80 10:49 F1519 AG   155 
   11 Addison Hauxwell          7 Imperial NE             33:36.63 10:50 F0709 AG   154 
   12 Monica Poppe             56 Grant NE                34:13.85 11:02 F5559 AG   131 
   13 Lisa Jones               61 Grant NE                35:05.21 11:18 F6064 AG    62 
   14 Peyton Owens              9 Champion NE             35:21.20 11:23 F0709 AG    95 
   15 Jordan Huber             33 Bradshaw NE             35:35.83 11:28 F3034 AG    31 
   16 Becca Dodge              12 Oshkosh NE              36:00.45 11:36 F1014 AG    78 
   17 Missy Dodge              33 Oshkosh NE              36:51.35 11:52 F3034 AG    77 
   18 Billie Muehlenkamp       62 Wauneta NE              38:50.13 12:30 F6064 AG   107 
   19 Heidi Anderson           40 Enders NE               39:05.43 12:35 F4044 AG   132 
   20 Elisa Large              56 Imperial NE             40:09.75 12:56 F5559 AG    53 
   21 Wendy Skeels             48 Grant NE                40:28.38 13:02 F4549 AG   135 
   22 Amy Thelander            48 Grant NE                40:28.97 13:02 F4549 AG   134 
   23 Karen Keller             56 Wray CO                 40:45.48 13:08 F5559 AG    61 
   24 Paige Owens               8 Champion NE             41:22.88 13:20 F0709 AG    96 
   25 Elizabeth Anderson       32 Ogallala NE             41:55.71 13:30 F3034 AG    33 
   26 Audra Bornhoft           45 Haxtun CO               42:23.65 13:39 F4549 AG    85 
   27 Carrie Waide             37 Imperial NE             43:10.67 13:54 F3539 AG    73 
   28 Marcia Case              37 Venango NE              43:54.41 14:08 F3539 AG    42 
   29 Sonnie Lampmann          57 Imperial NE             44:16.81 14:16 F5559 AG   150 
   30 Katie Ferebee            32 Imperial NE             44:46.86 14:25 F3034 AG   109 
   31 Jennifer Gonzalez        39 Imperial NE             45:07.59 14:32 F3539 AG   143 
   32 Lisa Mintling            32 Imperial NE             46:40.49 15:02 F3034 AG   119 
   33 Brandi Dannatt           26 Imperial NE             46:41.24 15:02 F2529 AG   120 
   34 Norma Hamm               66 Imperial NE             46:51.42 15:05 F6569 AG   136 
   35 Rose Cayer               51 Wauneta NE              47:38.46 15:21 F5054 AG    80 
   36 Addisen Leibbrandt       11 Imperial NE             47:38.99 15:21 F1014 AG    82 
   37 Rachel Tucker            45 Venango NE              48:20.69 15:34 F4549 AG    88 
   38 Hailey Markee            12 Lincoln NE              48:30.16 15:37 F1014 AG   104 
   39 Faith Hauxwell           12 Imperial NE             48:44.90 15:42 F1014 AG   156 
   40 Brooklyn Christensen     17 Imperial NE             48:45.72 15:42 F1519 AG   148 
   41 Kathy Christensen        54 Imperial NE             48:48.10 15:43 F5054 AG   145 
   42 Harley Markee            10 Lincoln NE              49:02.92 15:48 F1014 AG   105 
   43 Lori Rowley              56 Imperial NE             49:09.05 15:50 F5559 AG    94 
   44 Adriana Gonzalez         16 Imperial NE             50:07.69 16:09 F1519 AG   114 
   45 Sara Hudson              30 Wauneta NE              50:08.17 16:09 F3034 AG    40 
   46 Dayna Cayer              29 Wauneta NE              51:06.23 16:27 F2529 AG   122 
   47 Elania Fanning           47 Enders NE               51:29.24 16:35 F4549 AG    90 
   48 Renae Bottom             59 Imperial NE             52:42.77 16:58 F5559 AG   116 
   49 Tess Brown               66 Palisade NE             53:34.76 17:15 F6569 AG    74 
   50 Addy Fern                10 Lincoln NE              53:35.22 17:15 F1014 AG   103 
   51 Jessica Framke           36 Lincoln NE              53:35.40 17:15 F3539 AG   100 
   52 Marisa McDaniel          27 Imperial NE             55:01.59 17:43 F2529 AG   142 
   53 Megan Wisnieski          36 Imperial NE             55:08.08 17:45 F3539 AG   124 
   54 Hayden Matkee             8 Lincoln NE              55:10.77 17:46 F0709 AG   106 
   55 Ryelee Christensen       19 Imperial NE             55:12.93 17:47 F1519 AG   147 
   56 Emilee Becker            29 Imperial NE             55:19.00 17:49 F2529 AG   146 
   57 Shaina Ostmeyer          31 Imperial NE             55:51.67 17:59 F3034 AG   123 
   58 Randi Rusk               30 Imperial NE             55:56.33 18:01 F3034 AG   125 
   59 Tina Mandeville          56 Imperial NE             56:56.25 18:20 F5559 AG    71 
   60 Michelle Mandeville      37 Imperial NE             57:04.21 18:23 F3539 AG    65 
   61 Sheri Ladenburger        36 Fremont NE              57:44.63 18:36 F3539 AG    97 
   62 Lisa Fortkamp            33 Imperial NE             57:59.09 18:40 F3034 AG    44 
   63 Breanna Carman           26 Imperial NE             58:13.27 18:45 F2529 AG   137 
   64 Melanie Carman           52 Imperial NE             58:13.71 18:45 F5054 AG    45 
   65 Elisha Hinojosa          28 Enders NE               58:21.66 18:48 F2529 AG    46 
   66 Kay Lindsay              55 Deer Trail CO           58:24.66 18:49 F5559 AG    37 
   67 Kairi Moore               7 Imperial NE             59:34.44 19:11 F0709 AG    59 
   68 Abby Brophy              32 Imperial NE             59:35.00 19:11 F3034 AG   151 
   69 Elisabeth Hiykel         38 Imperial NE             59:56.87 19:18 F3539 AG    67 
   70 Alisa Bauerle            30 Imperial NE           1:09:52.91 22:30 F3034 AG   130 
   71 Kimberly Large           30 Imperial NE           1:10:10.44 22:36 F3034 AG   129 

 

    Age Groups   

                                 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brextin Moreno          M 9 Imperial NE             24:32.98  7:55   149 
    2 Zak Anderson            M 8 Enders NE               29:14.89  9:25   133 
    3 Ethan Gonzalez          M 7 Imperial NE             38:26.07 12:23   113 
    4 Wyatt Lemonds           M 9 Tabor IA                41:55.21 13:30    48 
    5 Bryce Mandeville        M 7 Imperial NE             57:03.80 18:23    66 
    6 Jaxsen Villarreal       M 8 Imperial NE             58:23.80 18:48    93 
    7 Liam Lyon               M 8 Imperial NE             59:30.45 19:10    60 
    8 Gavin Hiykel            M 8 Imperial NE             59:53.86 19:17    68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Addison Hauxwell        F 7 Imperial NE             33:36.63 10:50   154 
    2 Peyton Owens            F 9 Champion NE             35:21.20 11:23    95 
    3 Paige Owens             F 8 Champion NE             41:22.88 13:20    96 
    4 Hayden Matkee           F 8 Lincoln NE              55:10.77 17:46   106 
    5 Kairi Moore             F 7 Imperial NE             59:34.44 19:11    59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Haven Hauxwell          M10 Imperial NE             26:23.26  8:30   153 
    2 Nick Rau                M13 Imperial NE             27:21.59  8:49    84 
    3 Julian Moore            M12 Imperial NE             28:12.47  9:05    57 
    4 Tristan Jablonski       M11 Imperial NE             34:06.69 10:59   141 
    5 Trevin Moreno           M10 Imperial NE             34:11.00 11:01   111 
    6 Eric Gonzalez, Jr       M11 Imperial NE             38:27.04 12:23   112 
    7 Ike Lemonds             M12 Tabor IA                40:40.51 13:06    49 
    8 Jessey Moore            M10 Imperial NE             44:16.11 14:15    58 
    9 Trevyn Tucker           M10 Venango NE              47:48.30 15:24    89 
   10 Hoyte Holmes            M12 Imperial NE             55:56.80 18:01    69 
   11 Cody Holmes             M14 Imperial NE             56:49.94 18:18    70 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Becca Dodge             F12 Oshkosh NE              36:00.45 11:36    78 
    2 Addisen Leibbrandt      F11 Imperial NE             47:38.99 15:21    82 
    3 Hailey Markee           F12 Lincoln NE              48:30.16 15:37   104 
    4 Faith Hauxwell          F12 Imperial NE             48:44.90 15:42   156 
    5 Harley Markee           F10 Lincoln NE              49:02.92 15:48   105 
    6 Addy Fern               F10 Lincoln NE              53:35.22 17:15   103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kara Barnhart           M16 Oshkosh NE              30:58.60  9:59    79 
    2 Mike Waide              M16 Imperial NE             41:26.00 13:21   118 
    3 Alex Fern               M15 Lincoln NE              50:41.00 16:19   102 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kaley Hauxwell          F18 Imperial NE             33:35.80 10:49   155 
    2 Brooklyn Christensen    F17 Imperial NE             48:45.72 15:42   148 
    3 Adriana Gonzalez        F16 Imperial NE             50:07.69 16:09   114 
    4 Ryelee Christensen      F19 Imperial NE             55:12.93 17:47   147 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Travis Bischoff         M28 Lincoln NE              54:06.73 17:26    86 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Ambrosek         F26 Benkelman NE            27:17.22  8:47   110 
    2 Tessa Brophy            F26 Imperial NE             27:54.53  8:59   152 
    3 Brandi Dannatt          F26 Imperial NE             46:41.24 15:02   120 
    4 Dayna Cayer             F29 Wauneta NE              51:06.23 16:27   122 
    5 Marisa McDaniel         F27 Imperial NE             55:01.59 17:43   142 
    6 Emilee Becker           F29 Imperial NE             55:19.00 17:49   146 
    7 Breanna Carman          F26 Imperial NE             58:13.27 18:45   137 
    8 Elisha Hinojosa         F28 Enders NE               58:21.66 18:48    46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Musgrave        M33 Imperial NE             24:39.00  7:57    32 
    2 Jake Ferebee            M32 Imperial NE             26:33.32  8:33   108 
    3 Tyler Jolly             M30 Grover CO               31:10.46 10:03   126 
    4 David McCarthy          M30 Wauneta NE              34:06.92 10:59   121 
    5 Shawn Lyon              M33 Imperial NE           1:09:53.97 22:30    56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Vanessa Swanson         F31 Imperial NE             28:25.91  9:10    75 
    2 Lora Villarreal         F34 Imperial NE             29:18.23  9:26    92 
    3 Jordan Huber            F33 Bradshaw NE             35:35.83 11:28    31 
    4 Missy Dodge             F33 Oshkosh NE              36:51.35 11:52    77 
    5 Elizabeth Anderson      F32 Ogallala NE             41:55.71 13:30    33 
    6 Katie Ferebee           F32 Imperial NE             44:46.86 14:25   109 
    7 Lisa Mintling           F32 Imperial NE             46:40.49 15:02   119 
    8 Sara Hudson             F30 Wauneta NE              50:08.17 16:09    40 
    9 Shaina Ostmeyer         F31 Imperial NE             55:51.67 17:59   123 
   10 Randi Rusk              F30 Imperial NE             55:56.33 18:01   125 
   11 Lisa Fortkamp           F33 Imperial NE             57:59.09 18:40    44 
   12 Abby Brophy             F32 Imperial NE             59:35.00 19:11   151 
   13 Alisa Bauerle           F30 Imperial NE           1:09:52.91 22:30   130 
   14 Kimberly Large          F30 Imperial NE           1:10:10.44 22:36   129 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kurt Elder              M37 Imperial NE             28:31.27  9:11   157 
    2 Dean Geesen             M39 Kersey CO               31:03.78 10:00    35 
    3 Pete Arterburn          M37 Prospect TX             33:23.35 10:45   139 
    4 Eric Gonzalez           M37 Imperial NE             49:09.80 15:50   144 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Leslie Aeby             F37 Imperial NE             30:58.04  9:59    72 
    2 Lindsey Arterburn       F36 Prosper TX              31:35.73 10:11   138 
    3 Carrie Waide            F37 Imperial NE             43:10.67 13:54    73 
    4 Marcia Case             F37 Venango NE              43:54.41 14:08    42 
    5 Jennifer Gonzalez       F39 Imperial NE             45:07.59 14:32   143 
    6 Jessica Framke          F36 Lincoln NE              53:35.40 17:15   100 
    7 Megan Wisnieski         F36 Imperial NE             55:08.08 17:45   124 
    8 Michelle Mandeville     F37 Imperial NE             57:04.21 18:23    65 
    9 Sheri Ladenburger       F36 Fremont NE              57:44.63 18:36    97 
   10 Elisabeth Hiykel        F38 Imperial NE             59:56.87 19:18    67 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Armando Villarreal      M41 Imperial NE             58:54.42 18:58    91 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Geesen            F42 Kersey CO               32:11.23 10:22    34 
    2 Stephanie Lemonds       F43 Tabor IA                32:49.24 10:34    47 
    3 Heidi Anderson          F40 Enders NE               39:05.43 12:35   132 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wendy Skeels            F48 Grant NE                40:28.38 13:02   135 
    2 Amy Thelander           F48 Grant NE                40:28.97 13:02   134 
    3 Audra Bornhoft          F45 Haxtun CO               42:23.65 13:39    85 
    4 Rachel Tucker           F45 Venango NE              48:20.69 15:34    88 
    5 Elania Fanning          F47 Enders NE               51:29.24 16:35    90 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Trent Framke            M45 Lincoln NE              25:19.97  8:10   101 
    2 Corkey Waide            M47 Imperial NE             41:24.63 13:20   117 
    3 Jake Banks              M48 Imperial NE             48:29.70 15:37    64 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rose Cayer              F51 Wauneta NE              47:38.46 15:21    80 
    2 Kathy Christensen       F54 Imperial NE             48:48.10 15:43   145 
    3 Melanie Carman          F52 Imperial NE             58:13.71 18:45    45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M57 Imperial NE             23:14.39  7:29   115 
    2 Dale Large              M59 Imperial NE             45:36.89 14:41    54 
    3 Jonnie Brumage          M55 Bennett CO              58:24.22 18:48    87 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Brumage           F57 Bennett CO              24:19.67  7:50    76 
    2 Monica Poppe            F56 Grant NE                34:13.85 11:02   131 
    3 Elisa Large             F56 Imperial NE             40:09.75 12:56    53 
    4 Karen Keller            F56 Wray CO                 40:45.48 13:08    61 
    5 Sonnie Lampmann         F57 Imperial NE             44:16.81 14:16   150 
    6 Lori Rowley             F56 Imperial NE             49:09.05 15:50    94 
    7 Renae Bottom            F59 Imperial NE             52:42.77 16:58   116 
    8 Tina Mandeville         F56 Imperial NE             56:56.25 18:20    71 
    9 Kay Lindsay             F55 Deer Trail CO           58:24.66 18:49    37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Frank Walker            M61 Wauneta NE              50:34.44 16:17    41 
    2 Thomas Harris           M61 Omaha NE                57:58.50 18:40    98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F61 Grant NE                35:05.21 11:18    62 
    2 Billie Muehlenkamp      F62 Wauneta NE              38:50.13 12:30   107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Pierce             M69 Westwood Hls KS         28:35.47  9:13    50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Norma Hamm              F66 Imperial NE             46:51.42 15:05   136 
    2 Tess Brown              F66 Palisade NE             53:34.76 17:15    74 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Henry Todd              M88 Cheyenne WY             57:04.65 18:23    99