Joggin for FrogmenMay 27, 2017

If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Overall Males Overall Females Age Groups

    Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Vlasin          M33 Imperial NE             21:27  6:55    40 

    1 Sarah Janiak            F35 Lincoln E               21:35  6:57   106 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Haven Hauxwell          M 9 Imperial NE             26:29  8:32   113 
    2 Jaxsen Villarreal       M 7 Imperial NE             44:04 14:11    96 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paige Owens             F 7 Champion NE             29:35  9:32    64 
    2 Mackenzie Geesen        F 7 Kersey CO               49:07 15:49    35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carter Leibbrandt       M12 Imperial NE             27:59  9:01    70 
    2 Cody Holmes             M13 Imperial NE             48:05 15:29    58 
    3 Hoyte Holmes            M11 Imperial NE             48:51 15:44    59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kade Anderson           F12 Imperial NE             24:41  7:57   116 
    2 Addisen Leibbrandt      F10 Imperial NE             42:41 13:45    71 
    3 Peyton Owens            F10 Champion NE             42:41 13:45    63 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jayce Reynolds          M15 Broomfield CO           58:28 18:49    90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kaley Hauxwell          F17 Imperial NE             26:28  8:32   115 
    2 Theresa Burmeister      F16 Broomfield CO           58:31 18:50    91 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jesse Ferebee           M24 Imperial NE             23:00  7:25   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Makenna Castor          F23 Imperial NE             29:10  9:24    81 
    2 Adriana Karina Jaquez G F21 Imperial NE             31:46 10:14    36 
    3 Bellamy Handy           F24 Grant NE                32:57 10:37    31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David McCarthy          M29 Wauneta NE              27:53  8:59    97 
    2 Mason Fenning           M26 Enders NE               58:39 18:53   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Christine Nelson        F29 Ogallala NE             31:46 10:14    78 
    2 Lindsey Perlinger       F27 Grant NE                34:30 11:07    77 
    3 Kylie Croup             F28 Grant NE                35:12 11:20    76 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Vlasin          M33 Imperial NE             21:27  6:55    40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Janae Solomon           F30 McCook NE               23:01  7:25   105 
    2 Katie Sis               F31 Elsie NE                27:00  8:42   104 
    3 Vanessa Swanson         F30 Imperial NE             30:08  9:42    55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Farr               M38 Culbertson NE           21:28  6:55    86 
    2 Kurt Elder              M37 Lincoln NE              23:42  7:38   130 
    3 Jason Anderson          M39 Imperial NE             24:25  7:52   117 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Janiak            F35 Lincoln E               21:35  6:57   106 
    2 Lara Duran              F36 Salina KS               29:02  9:21   129 
    3 Emily Vogt              F35 Imperial NE             29:27  9:29   118 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Clay                M44 Imperial NE             27:58  9:00   110 
    2 Armando Villarreal      M40 Imperial NE             57:21 18:28    94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Diane Zwickl            F42 Imperial NE             26:28  8:31    73 
    2 Amy Leibbrandt          F40 Imperial NE             29:54  9:38    69 
    3 Heidi Geesen            F41 Kersey CO               31:33 10:10    33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Castillo         M48 Benkelman NE            25:58  8:22    48 
    2 Jeff Reynolds           M48 Broomfield CO           32:23 10:26    88 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Woodmancy         F46 Grant NE                29:39  9:33    51 
    2 Elania Fanning          F46 Enders NE               44:03 14:11    74 
    3 Mercedes Hauxwell       F45 Imperial NE             53:08 17:06   112 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Nagel             M51 Lyman NE                21:45  7:00    68 
    2 Bill Christensen        M51 Imperial NE             24:43  7:58   109 
    3 Joe Lindsay             M54 Deer Trail CO           52:41 16:58    66 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elisa Large             F54 Imperial NE             33:05 10:39    49 
    2 Mary Castillo           F50 Benkelman NE            39:35 12:45    47 
    3 Rose Cayer              F50 Wauneta NE              39:37 12:45    60 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M56 Imperial NE             21:32  6:56   119 
    2 Mike Fanning            M57 Enders NE               37:37 12:07   126 
    3 Dale Large              M58 Imperial NE             42:49 13:47    50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Monica Poppe            F55 Grant NE                31:29 10:08    85 
    2 Laurie Wilcox           F58 Haxtun CO               38:17 12:20    92 
    3 Karen Keller            F55 Wray CO                 42:04 13:33    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ron Howard              M61 Chappell NE             29:22  9:27   127 
    2 Burrall Anderson        M64 Wheatridge CO           58:38 18:53   128 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F60 Grant NE                31:48 10:15    53 
    2 Billie Muehlenkamp      F61 Wauneta NE              35:12 11:20    54 
    3 Cheri Reynolds          F62 Golden CO               35:14 11:21    80 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carl Wilcox             M66 Haxtun CO               37:07 11:57    93 
    2 Tom Reynolds            M67 Golden CO               58:25 18:48   125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Norma Hamm              F65 Imperial NE             38:44 12:28   123 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Berneice Fanning        F78 Wauneta NE              48:43 15:41    75 


    Overall Males   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Matthew Vlasin           33 Imperial NE             21:26.90  6:55 M3034 AG    40 
    2 Mike Farr                38 Culbertson NE           21:27.49  6:55 M3539 AG    86 
    3 Mark Bottom              56 Imperial NE             21:31.49  6:56 M5559 AG   119 
    4 David Nagel              51 Lyman NE                21:44.33  7:00 M5054 AG    68 
    5 Jesse Ferebee            24 Imperial NE             22:59.96  7:25 M2024 AG   111 
    6 Kurt Elder               37 Lincoln NE              23:41.61  7:38 M3539 AG   130 
    7 Jason Anderson           39 Imperial NE             24:24.17  7:52 M3539 AG   117 
    8 Bill Christensen         51 Imperial NE             24:42.76  7:58 M5054 AG   109 
    9 Robert Castillo          48 Benkelman NE            25:57.69  8:22 M4549 AG    48 
   10 Haven Hauxwell            9 Imperial NE             26:28.23  8:32 M0709 AG   113 
   11 David McCarthy           29 Wauneta NE              27:52.65  8:59 M2529 AG    97 
   12 Rob Clay                 44 Imperial NE             27:57.37  9:00 M4044 AG   110 
   13 Carter Leibbrandt        12 Imperial NE             27:58.11  9:01 M1014 AG    70 
   14 Ryan Wisnieski           35 Imperial NE             28:48.68  9:17 M3539 AG   100 
   15 Ron Howard               61 Chappell NE             29:21.19  9:27 M6064 AG   127 
   16 Jeff Reynolds            48 Broomfield CO           32:22.46 10:26 M4549 AG    88 
   17 Carl Wilcox              66 Haxtun CO               37:06.98 11:57 M6569 AG    93 
   18 Mike Fanning             57 Enders NE               37:36.59 12:07 M5559 AG   126 
   19 Dale Large               58 Imperial NE             42:48.28 13:47 M5559 AG    50 
   20 Jaxsen Villarreal         7 Imperial NE             44:03.24 14:11 M0709 AG    96 
   21 Cody Holmes              13 Imperial NE             48:04.13 15:29 M1014 AG    58 
   22 Hoyte Holmes             11 Imperial NE             48:50.82 15:44 M1014 AG    59 
   23 Dean Geesen              38 Kersey CO               50:11.24 16:10 M3539 AG    34 
   24 Joe Lindsay              54 Deer Trail CO           52:40.63 16:58 M5054 AG    66 
   25 Armando Villarreal       40 Imperial NE             57:20.90 18:28 M4044 AG    94 
   26 Tom Reynolds             67 Golden CO               58:24.14 18:48 M6569 AG   125 
   27 Jayce Reynolds           15 Broomfield CO           58:27.26 18:49 M1519 AG    90 
   28 Burrall Anderson         64 Wheatridge CO           58:37.62 18:53 M6064 AG   128 
   29 Mason Fenning            26 Enders NE               58:38.62 18:53 M2529 AG   131 


    Overall Females   

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Sarah Janiak             35 Lincoln E               21:34.98  6:57 F3539 AG   106 
    2 Janae Solomon            30 McCook NE               23:00.91  7:25 F3034 AG   105 
    3 Kade Anderson            12 Imperial NE             24:40.02  7:57 F1014 AG   116 
    4 Diane Zwickl             42 Imperial NE             26:27.14  8:31 F4044 AG    73 
    5 Kaley Hauxwell           17 Imperial NE             26:27.66  8:32 F1519 AG   115 
    6 Katie Sis                31 Elsie NE                26:59.29  8:42 F3034 AG   104 
    7 Lara Duran               36 Salina KS               29:01.19  9:21 F3539 AG   129 
    8 Makenna Castor           23 Imperial NE             29:09.63  9:24 F2024 AG    81 
    9 Emily Vogt               35 Imperial NE             29:26.12  9:29 F3539 AG   118 
   10 Paige Owens               7 Champion NE             29:34.75  9:32 F0709 AG    64 
   11 Kathy Woodmancy          46 Grant NE                29:38.57  9:33 F4549 AG    51 
   12 Amy Leibbrandt           40 Imperial NE             29:54.00  9:38 F4044 AG    69 
   13 Vanessa Swanson          30 Imperial NE             30:07.93  9:42 F3034 AG    55 
   14 Monica Poppe             55 Grant NE                31:28.77 10:08 F5559 AG    85 
   15 Heidi Geesen             41 Kersey CO               31:32.86 10:10 F4044 AG    33 
   16 Christine Nelson         29 Ogallala NE             31:45.15 10:14 F2529 AG    78 
   17 Adriana Karina Jaquez G  21 Imperial NE             31:45.74 10:14 F2024 AG    36 
   18 Lisa Jones               60 Grant NE                31:47.86 10:15 F6064 AG    53 
   19 Megan Wisnieski          35 Imperial NE             32:37.32 10:30 F3539 AG    99 
   20 Bellamy Handy            24 Grant NE                32:56.60 10:37 F2024 AG    31 
   21 Elisa Large              54 Imperial NE             33:04.48 10:39 F5054 AG    49 
   22 Ashleigh Noyes           32 Grant NE                34:29.15 11:06 F3034 AG    87 
   23 Lindsey Perlinger        27 Grant NE                34:29.40 11:07 F2529 AG    77 
   24 Kylie Croup              28 Grant NE                35:11.69 11:20 F2529 AG    76 
   25 Billie Muehlenkamp       61 Wauneta NE              35:11.99 11:20 F6064 AG    54 
   26 Cheri Reynolds           62 Golden CO               35:13.40 11:21 F6064 AG    80 
   27 Elizabeth Anderson       31 Ogallala NE             37:43.37 12:09 F3034 AG    32 
   28 Kaycee Bubak             21 Imperial NE             38:03.05 12:15 F2024 AG    67 
   29 Laurie Wilcox            58 Haxtun CO               38:16.76 12:20 F5559 AG    92 
   30 Norma Hamm               65 Imperial NE             38:43.78 12:28 F6569 AG   123 
   31 Aurora Del Carmen Moren  34 Imperial NE             39:00.55 12:34 F3034 AG    37 
   32 Mary Castillo            50 Benkelman NE            39:34.34 12:45 F5054 AG    47 
   33 Rose Cayer               50 Wauneta NE              39:36.37 12:45 F5054 AG    60 
   34 Aleta Norris             26 Wauneta NE              42:01.53 13:32 F2529 AG    72 
   35 Karen Keller             55 Wray CO                 42:03.09 13:33 F5559 AG    43 
   36 Addisen Leibbrandt       10 Imperial NE             42:40.48 13:45 F1014 AG    71 
   37 Peyton Owens             10 Champion NE             42:40.81 13:45 F1014 AG    63 
   38 Elania Fanning           46 Enders NE               44:02.96 14:11 F4549 AG    74 
   39 Lora Villarreal          33 Imperial NE             45:06.70 14:32 F3034 AG    95 
   40 Donna Vlasin             56 Imperial NE             46:26.41 14:57 F5559 AG    41 
   41 Dayna Cayer              29 Wauneta NE              47:07.49 15:11 F2529 AG   101 
   42 Ashley Vlasin            28 Imperial NE             47:47.97 15:24 F2529 AG    39 
   43 Sarah Fanning            24 Enders NE               48:35.16 15:39 F2024 AG    84 
   44 Berneice Fanning         78 Wauneta NE              48:42.49 15:41 F7098 AG    75 
   45 Mackenzie Geesen          7 Kersey CO               49:06.11 15:49 F0709 AG    35 
   46 Donna Charmasson         35 Bristow OK              50:11.54 16:10 F3539 AG   108 
   47 Michelle Mandeville      36 Imperial NE             51:03.41 16:27 F3539 AG    56 
   48 Tina Mandeville          55 Imperial NE             51:05.38 16:27 F5559 AG    57 
   49 Peri Crabtree            55 Imperial NE             51:13.10 16:30 F5559 AG   122 
   50 Randi Rusk               29 Imperial NE             51:14.97 16:30 F2529 AG   121 
   51 Kay Lindsay              54 Deer Trail CO           52:41.55 16:58 F5054 AG    65 
   52 Faith Hauxell            11 Imperial NE             52:41.82 16:58 F1014 AG   114 
   53 Mercedes Hauxwell        45 Imperial NE             53:07.12 17:06 F4549 AG   112 
   54 Amanda Vlasin            30 Imperial NE             53:44.93 17:18 F3034 AG    38 
   55 Cerice Miner             34 Enders NE               55:59.28 18:02 F3034 AG    79 
   56 Cassidee Johnson         20 Imperial NE             55:59.87 18:02 F2024 AG   103 
   57 Lori Rowley              55 Imperial NE             57:39.20 18:34 F5559 AG   133 
   58 Lisa Fortkamp            32 Imperial NE             57:46.11 18:36 F3034 AG    46 
   59 Sagan Carman Downer      27 Bantley NE              57:49.40 18:37 F2529 AG   132 
   60 Melanie Carman           51 Imperial NE             57:51.03 18:38 F5054 AG    62 
   61 Glee Reynolds            48 Broomfield CO           58:25.02 18:49 F4549 AG    89 
   62 Theresa Burmeister       16 Broomfield CO           58:30.45 18:50 F1519 AG    91 
   63 Daleann Fanning          23 Enders E                58:37.95 18:53 F2024 AG   102 
   64 Brenda Geesen            56 Deer Trail CO           59:08.14 19:03 F5559 AG    61 


    Age Groups   

                                 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carter Leibbrandt       M12 Imperial NE             27:58.11  9:01    70 
    2 Cody Holmes             M13 Imperial NE             48:04.13 15:29    58 
    3 Hoyte Holmes            M11 Imperial NE             48:50.82 15:44    59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kade Anderson           F12 Imperial NE             24:40.02  7:57   116 
    2 Addisen Leibbrandt      F10 Imperial NE             42:40.48 13:45    71 
    3 Peyton Owens            F10 Champion NE             42:40.81 13:45    63 
    4 Faith Hauxell           F11 Imperial NE             52:41.82 16:58   114 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jayce Reynolds          M15 Broomfield CO           58:27.26 18:49    90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kaley Hauxwell          F17 Imperial NE             26:27.66  8:32   115 
    2 Theresa Burmeister      F16 Broomfield CO           58:30.45 18:50    91 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Makenna Castor          F23 Imperial NE             29:09.63  9:24    81 
    2 Adriana Karina Jaquez G F21 Imperial NE             31:45.74 10:14    36 
    3 Bellamy Handy           F24 Grant NE                32:56.60 10:37    31 
    4 Kaycee Bubak            F21 Imperial NE             38:03.05 12:15    67 
    5 Sarah Fanning           F24 Enders NE               48:35.16 15:39    84 
    6 Cassidee Johnson        F20 Imperial NE             55:59.87 18:02   103 
    7 Daleann Fanning         F23 Enders E                58:37.95 18:53   102 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jesse Ferebee           M24 Imperial NE             22:59.96  7:25   111 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David McCarthy          M29 Wauneta NE              27:52.65  8:59    97 
    2 Mason Fenning           M26 Enders NE               58:38.62 18:53   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christine Nelson        F29 Ogallala NE             31:45.15 10:14    78 
    2 Lindsey Perlinger       F27 Grant NE                34:29.40 11:07    77 
    3 Kylie Croup             F28 Grant NE                35:11.69 11:20    76 
    4 Aleta Norris            F26 Wauneta NE              42:01.53 13:32    72 
    5 Dayna Cayer             F29 Wauneta NE              47:07.49 15:11   101 
    6 Ashley Vlasin           F28 Imperial NE             47:47.97 15:24    39 
    7 Randi Rusk              F29 Imperial NE             51:14.97 16:30   121 
    8 Sagan Carman Downer     F27 Bantley NE              57:49.40 18:37   132 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Vlasin          M33 Imperial NE             21:26.90  6:55    40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Janae Solomon           F30 McCook NE               23:00.91  7:25   105 
    2 Katie Sis               F31 Elsie NE                26:59.29  8:42   104 
    3 Vanessa Swanson         F30 Imperial NE             30:07.93  9:42    55 
    4 Ashleigh Noyes          F32 Grant NE                34:29.15 11:06    87 
    5 Elizabeth Anderson      F31 Ogallala NE             37:43.37 12:09    32 
    6 Aurora Del Carmen Moren F34 Imperial NE             39:00.55 12:34    37 
    7 Lora Villarreal         F33 Imperial NE             45:06.70 14:32    95 
    8 Amanda Vlasin           F30 Imperial NE             53:44.93 17:18    38 
    9 Cerice Miner            F34 Enders NE               55:59.28 18:02    79 
   10 Lisa Fortkamp           F32 Imperial NE             57:46.11 18:36    46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Farr               M38 Culbertson NE           21:27.49  6:55    86 
    2 Kurt Elder              M37 Lincoln NE              23:41.61  7:38   130 
    3 Jason Anderson          M39 Imperial NE             24:24.17  7:52   117 
    4 Ryan Wisnieski          M35 Imperial NE             28:48.68  9:17   100 
    5 Dean Geesen             M38 Kersey CO               50:11.24 16:10    34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Janiak            F35 Lincoln E               21:34.98  6:57   106 
    2 Lara Duran              F36 Salina KS               29:01.19  9:21   129 
    3 Emily Vogt              F35 Imperial NE             29:26.12  9:29   118 
    4 Megan Wisnieski         F35 Imperial NE             32:37.32 10:30    99 
    5 Donna Charmasson        F35 Bristow OK              50:11.54 16:10   108 
    6 Michelle Mandeville     F36 Imperial NE             51:03.41 16:27    56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Clay                M44 Imperial NE             27:57.37  9:00   110 
    2 Armando Villarreal      M40 Imperial NE             57:20.90 18:28    94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Diane Zwickl            F42 Imperial NE             26:27.14  8:31    73 
    2 Amy Leibbrandt          F40 Imperial NE             29:54.00  9:38    69 
    3 Heidi Geesen            F41 Kersey CO               31:32.86 10:10    33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Woodmancy         F46 Grant NE                29:38.57  9:33    51 
    2 Elania Fanning          F46 Enders NE               44:02.96 14:11    74 
    3 Mercedes Hauxwell       F45 Imperial NE             53:07.12 17:06   112 
    4 Glee Reynolds           F48 Broomfield CO           58:25.02 18:49    89 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Castillo         M48 Benkelman NE            25:57.69  8:22    48 
    2 Jeff Reynolds           M48 Broomfield CO           32:22.46 10:26    88 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Nagel             M51 Lyman NE                21:44.33  7:00    68 
    2 Bill Christensen        M51 Imperial NE             24:42.76  7:58   109 
    3 Joe Lindsay             M54 Deer Trail CO           52:40.63 16:58    66 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elisa Large             F54 Imperial NE             33:04.48 10:39    49 
    2 Mary Castillo           F50 Benkelman NE            39:34.34 12:45    47 
    3 Rose Cayer              F50 Wauneta NE              39:36.37 12:45    60 
    4 Kay Lindsay             F54 Deer Trail CO           52:41.55 16:58    65 
    5 Melanie Carman          F51 Imperial NE             57:51.03 18:38    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M56 Imperial NE             21:31.49  6:56   119 
    2 Mike Fanning            M57 Enders NE               37:36.59 12:07   126 
    3 Dale Large              M58 Imperial NE             42:48.28 13:47    50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Monica Poppe            F55 Grant NE                31:28.77 10:08    85 
    2 Laurie Wilcox           F58 Haxtun CO               38:16.76 12:20    92 
    3 Karen Keller            F55 Wray CO                 42:03.09 13:33    43 
    4 Donna Vlasin            F56 Imperial NE             46:26.41 14:57    41 
    5 Tina Mandeville         F55 Imperial NE             51:05.38 16:27    57 
    6 Peri Crabtree           F55 Imperial NE             51:13.10 16:30   122 
    7 Lori Rowley             F55 Imperial NE             57:39.20 18:34   133 
    8 Brenda Geesen           F56 Deer Trail CO           59:08.14 19:03    61 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ron Howard              M61 Chappell NE             29:21.19  9:27   127 
    2 Burrall Anderson        M64 Wheatridge CO           58:37.62 18:53   128 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F60 Grant NE                31:47.86 10:15    53 
    2 Billie Muehlenkamp      F61 Wauneta NE              35:11.99 11:20    54 
    3 Cheri Reynolds          F62 Golden CO               35:13.40 11:21    80 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carl Wilcox             M66 Haxtun CO               37:06.98 11:57    93 
    2 Tom Reynolds            M67 Golden CO               58:24.14 18:48   125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Norma Hamm              F65 Imperial NE             38:43.78 12:28   123 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Berneice Fanning        F78 Wauneta NE              48:42.49 15:41    75