Spring Fever
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

               
                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 James Gilbert           54   M Boulder CO               5:41.98    5:41.46 2145 
    2 Brandon Lelievre        17   M Windsor CO               6:17.66    6:16.31 1648 
    3 Austin Lelievre         15   M Windsor CO               6:40.71    6:39.18 1647 
    4 Zac Southern             8   M Arvada CO                7:56.51    7:55.65 1650 
    5 Darcy Gillman           17   F Littleton CO             8:47.37    8:46.31 2163 
    6 Rachel Sedell           42   F Lakewood CO             10:45.62   10:44.32 1779 
    7 Hunter Lane              4   M Arvada CO               16:33.60   16:31.51 2156 

 

   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Kade Bullion 14 Brighton CO 21:03.52 21:02.57 6:47 1671 2 Ben Eaton 22 Hot Sulphur Springs C 21:31.36 21:13.35 6:50 1684 3 Amanda Marks 48 Lafayette CO 21:24.07 21:22.32 6:53 1747 4 Jeff Barrett 50 Colo Spgs CO 21:45.32 21:41.15 6:59 1656 5 Bryanna Hoffman 12 Aurora CO 22:16.00 22:15.23 7:10 2132 6 Craig Farnum 40 Carbondale CO 23:23.58 23:10.52 7:28 1690 7 Maggie O'Connell 13 Golden CO 23:30.80 23:29.64 7:34 1759 8 Kenny Jew 15 Boulder CO 23:43.80 23:34.80 7:36 1721 9 Julia Rossi 30 Littleton CO 24:15.43 24:08.03 7:47 1774 10 Noah Barrett 20 Colo Spgs CO 24:19.81 24:15.88 7:49 1657 11 Todd Cummins 40 Commerce City CO 24:25.45 24:19.23 7:50 1680 12 Ryan Kuchenbecker 43 Englewood CO 24:35.66 24:26.86 7:53 1735 13 Joe Stepan 62 Louisville CO 24:51.62 24:48.40 8:00 1788 14 Timothy McDonald 36 Arvada CO 25:02.13 24:59.52 8:03 1855 15 David Smith 27 Conifer CO 25:18.29 25:04.67 8:05 1782 16 Kit Bargmann 30 Greenwood Village CO 25:47.84 25:42.92 8:17 1655 17 Zach Padilla 30 Jackson WY 26:04.44 25:58.92 8:22 1763 18 Colleen Farnum 39 Carbondale CO 26:03.99 26:00.56 8:23 1689 19 Cyndi Stovall 45 Arvada CO 26:32.34 26:29.39 8:32 1789 20 Zach Ahrens 23 Kremmling CO 27:06.87 26:49.06 8:38 1653 21 Travis Holder 23 Westminister CO 26:54.00 26:49.25 8:38 1708 22 Bethana Kuchenbecker 40 Englewood CO 27:28.91 27:20.47 8:49 1733 23 Michael Hall 57 Highlands Ranch CO 27:24.81 27:22.65 8:49 1702 24 Precious Maes 23 Boulder CO 27:42.04 27:37.27 8:54 1745 25 Laura Kennedy 33 Aurora CO 27:50.94 27:41.33 8:55 1723 26 Susan Barrett 36 Aurora CO 27:50.98 27:41.38 8:55 1658 27 Sara Aupperle 31 Conifer CO 27:57.79 27:43.48 8:56 1654 28 Chris McCarty 38 Morrison CO 27:58.92 27:57.08 9:00 1752 29 Janice Thomas 48 Littleton CO 28:06.01 28:02.32 9:02 1795 30 Brian Frank 62 Littleton CO 28:19.89 28:19.89 9:08 1695 31 Kayleb Kuchenbecker 15 Englewood CO 28:29.95 28:20.62 9:08 1734 32 John Harsh 70 Boulder CO 28:34.26 28:28.27 9:10 1706 33 Blake Tagget 27 Louisville CO 28:58.44 28:37.88 9:13 1791 34 Kathrina Sienko 26 Dillon CO 28:50.59 28:43.61 9:15 1781 35 Stephanie Tijan 25 Dillon CO 28:52.44 28:45.38 9:16 1796 36 Darcy Jew 13 Boulder CO 29:07.21 28:57.49 9:20 1720 37 Bryan Jew 48 Boulder CO 29:07.83 28:58.65 9:20 1719 38 Fetzer Jack 11 Bailey CO 29:13.86 29:09.50 9:24 2155 39 Amy Martin 41 Lakewood CO 29:44.00 29:32.82 9:31 1748 40 Kristina Samuelson 28 Pueblo CO 29:48.50 29:42.62 9:34 1776 41 Randy Huser 54 Arvada CO 30:03.92 29:58.00 9:39 1713 42 Kirstie O'Donnell 44 Loveland CO 30:12.84 30:01.18 9:40 1760 43 Patrick Odonnell 47 Loveland CO 30:13.49 30:01.85 9:40 2157 44 Morgan Chapman 21 Colo Spgs CO 30:44.11 30:24.12 9:48 1674 45 Michelle Robbins 39 Arvada CO 30:36.11 30:25.34 9:48 1773 46 Frankie Fiedler-Vaartje 39 Dillon CO 30:34.60 30:27.51 9:49 1691 47 Hannah Moghbel 34 Colorado Springs CO 30:44.35 30:44.35 9:54 2166 48 Robert Klane 53 Golden CO 31:17.38 31:07.81 10:02 1725 49 Michael Bica 39 Glenwood Springs CO 31:16.91 31:09.73 10:02 1663 50 Catherine Liosis 34 Arvada CO 31:21.50 31:14.69 10:04 1739 51 Brad Taylor 35 Thornton CO 31:47.24 31:40.80 10:12 1792 52 Sara Holland 49 Arvada CO 31:53.51 31:50.18 10:15 1709 53 Kelly Maschmann 41 Parker CO 32:02.69 32:00.06 10:19 1750 54 Katy Miller 20 Highlands Ranch CO 32:16.30 32:09.67 10:22 1754 55 Kimberly Senger 46 Lakewood CO 32:27.27 32:22.78 10:26 1780 56 Brandon Jackson 22 Lone Tree CO 32:46.26 32:33.97 10:29 1715 57 Sara Kathol 34 Fort Collins CO 32:46.22 32:34.90 10:30 1722 58 Earl Beam 66 Lakewood CO 32:40.98 32:35.65 10:30 1660 59 Rene De Graaf 54 Thornton CO 33:12.32 33:06.21 10:40 1682 60 Vincent Ott 50 Commerce City CO 34:21.59 34:16.13 11:02 1761 61 Katie Starcevich 31 Westminster CO 34:32.60 34:19.86 11:03 1787 62 Kathy Klesmit 64 Golden CO 34:39.67 34:26.07 11:05 1726 63 Liz Keyser 50 Arvada CO 34:37.10 34:33.50 11:08 1724 64 Lindsay Hardy 31 Avon CO 34:57.98 34:48.10 11:13 1704 65 Michelle Chapman 48 Colo Spgs CO 35:14.27 34:54.62 11:15 1673 66 Neil Chapman 49 Colo Spgs CO 35:15.06 34:55.39 11:15 1675 67 Andrea Jackson 41 Aurora CO 35:45.61 35:33.73 11:27 1714 68 Craig Davis 51 Lakewood CO 35:46.41 35:43.21 11:30 1681 69 Anya Mallett 51 Lakewood CO 35:47.92 35:44.80 11:31 1746 70 Elizabeth Parkhurst 49 Lakewood CO 36:53.03 36:40.27 11:49 1764 71 Patrick Bohan 59 Evergreen CO 37:10.20 37:02.25 11:56 1664 72 Nicky Domingo 53 Commerce City CO 37:25.45 37:19.99 12:01 1683 73 Amanda Bolinger 29 Erie CO 37:55.91 37:38.71 12:08 1665 74 Megan Baumgartner 26 Highlands Ranch CO 37:55.99 37:38.89 12:08 1659 75 Allison Lucernoni 52 Arvada CO 38:16.05 38:05.47 12:16 1742 76 Paige West 47 Rogers AR 38:15.06 38:09.49 12:17 2143 77 Heather Peck 41 Lakewood CO 38:26.32 38:14.53 12:19 1765 78 Teresa Monette 49 Lakewood CO 38:45.26 38:28.80 12:24 1755 79 Jim Peterson 78 Longmont CO 39:05.05 38:55.92 12:32 1767 80 Lariisa McClung 54 Louisville CO 39:00.82 38:57.90 12:33 1884 81 Amy Elks 31 Denver CO 39:24.20 39:08.89 12:37 1686 82 Talia Strain 38 Golden CO 39:47.33 39:36.79 12:46 1790 83 Jen Bowman 32 Denver CO 39:47.75 39:37.37 12:46 1669 84 James Lott 9 Thornton CO 39:44.12 39:42.49 12:47 1741 85 Charlotte Lott 9 Thornton CO 39:44.68 39:42.75 12:47 1740 86 Eugene Schloss 76 New York NY 40:00.69 39:56.18 12:52 1778 87 Colin Moriarty 37 Littleton CO 40:11.79 39:57.47 12:52 1756 88 Amy Thomas 42 Parker CO 40:28.90 40:12.75 12:57 1794 89 Sharon Bexley 48 Wesminster CO 40:34.74 40:20.83 13:00 1662 90 Jami Bartz 29 Colorado Spring CO 41:34.81 41:22.05 13:19 2144 91 Nicole Kringlie 38 Colo Spgs CO 41:34.81 41:22.20 13:19 1732 92 Kyra Fontaine 47 Colo Spgs CO 41:47.09 41:30.74 13:22 1694 93 Luke Jenssen 34 Denver CO 41:47.02 41:31.53 13:22 1717 94 Malissa Jackson 25 Thornton CO 41:58.28 41:35.28 13:24 1716 95 Angelina Crowell 49 Arvada CO 41:58.56 41:35.97 13:24 1679 96 Cheryl Terhaar 61 Arvada CO 41:50.42 41:36.84 13:24 1793 97 Kelly Clark 33 Arvada CO 42:00.62 41:37.43 13:24 1677 98 Eleanor Moriarty 34 Northglenn CO 41:54.52 41:40.16 13:25 1757 99 Natalie Ramey 26 Englewood CO 41:51.47 41:41.57 13:26 1768 100 Randi Koch 38 Erie CO 42:14.98 42:11.17 13:35 1728 101 Abby Koch 9 Erie CO 42:14.97 42:11.32 13:35 1727 102 Logan Yamauchi 7 Honolulu HI 42:22.35 42:14.47 13:36 1800 103 Jennifer Agena 45 Honolulu HI 42:23.31 42:15.04 13:36 1652 104 Takeisha Carey 22 Parker CO 42:35.32 42:16.71 13:37 1672 105 Sandy Cook 38 Lakewood CO 42:35.47 42:18.90 13:38 1678 106 Peter Komendowski 61 Waterloo IA 42:30.73 42:24.55 13:40 1729 107 Jeannette Stack 67 Commerce City CO 43:07.64 42:53.36 13:49 1786 108 Sidney Konkler 13 Casper WY 43:19.78 43:15.72 13:56 1730 109 Vanessa Wittstruck 30 Greeley CO 44:19.92 44:03.95 14:12 1798 110 Mary Sorkin 44 Lakewood CO 44:18.27 44:06.63 14:12 1785 111 Jennifer Floyd 40 Aurora CO 44:43.08 44:13.85 14:15 1692 112 Christina Lee-Storrs 42 Golden CO 44:43.34 44:14.66 14:15 1737 113 Manda Jenssen 32 Denver CO 44:29.71 44:14.90 14:15 1718 114 D Satizan 61 Lakewood CO 44:39.09 44:28.20 14:19 1777 115 Kari Williams 45 Longmont CO 44:49.89 44:42.26 14:24 1651 116 Kandace Weaver 65 Aurora CO 45:06.17 44:57.12 14:29 1924 117 Nancy Wonner 63 Cotopaxi CO 45:29.42 45:20.77 14:36 1799 118 Tina Martinez 42 Lakewood CO 46:26.12 46:11.27 14:52 1749 119 Shaun Floyd 46 Aurora CO 47:38.67 47:04.71 15:10 1693 120 Abby Leonard 27 Aurora CO 47:53.44 47:42.29 15:22 1738 121 Sarah Nuccio 33 Arvada CO 48:18.80 47:59.69 15:27 1758 122 Briell Rios 7 Hot Sulphur Springs C 48:27.53 48:09.15 15:30 1772 123 Elena Eaton 27 Hot Sulphur Springs C 48:32.86 48:14.14 15:32 1685 124 Sy Dereauxchette 50 Longmont CO 48:47.22 48:39.92 15:40 1646 125 Melissa Skillington 33 Colorado Springs CO 49:00.61 48:49.77 15:43 2165 126 Amanda Skillington 36 Colorado Springs CO 49:01.99 48:51.64 15:44 2164 127 Jeremy Gillis 45 Centennial CO 49:15.15 48:58.90 15:46 1699 128 Carrie Luthi 27 Loveland CO 50:01.27 49:52.62 16:04 1743 129 Celine Garrison 50 Windsor CO 50:03.69 49:54.30 16:04 1698 130 Michelle Cheever 39 Loveland CO 50:04.32 49:54.61 16:04 1676 131 Eddie Lyons 86 Arvada CO 50:29.73 50:21.90 16:13 1744 132 Tammy Brinkley 53 Peyton CO 51:48.52 51:25.61 16:34 1670 133 Brittainy Wilmer 32 Littleton CO 51:48.45 51:27.15 16:34 1797 134 Brianna Novak 53 Bailey CO 54:30.58 54:13.12 17:28 2147 135 Kate Richter 36 Brighton CO 54:34.68 54:19.10 17:29 1771 136 Rachel Guerra 28 Lakewood CO 54:35.24 54:19.51 17:30 1701 137 Julie Bonnet 50 Denver CO 54:35.22 54:20.30 17:30 1667 138 Angela Hamel 41 Lakewood CO 1:00:33.98 1:00:15.48 19:24 1703 139 Amy Unknown 8 Westminster CO 1:08:18.02 1:07:59.42 21:54 2161 140 Penny Esposito 75 Collins NY 1:10:10.10 1:09:43.18 22:27 1688 141 Maria Esposito 36 Aurora CO 1:10:10.26 1:09:43.79 22:27 1687 142 Sarah Gorecki 43 Golden CO 1:23:02.41 1:22:33.89 26:35 1700 143 Susan Hoover 38 Golden CO 1:23:03.25 1:22:34.22 26:35 1710
 

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 John Elam 43 Golden CO 41:18.52 41:18.13 6:39 1836 2 Paul Brett 43 Frisco CO 43:22.56 43:20.92 6:59 2153 3 Matt Bitters 25 Golden CO 44:32.46 44:29.61 7:10 1812 4 Cameron Turner 31 Englewood CO 44:40.56 44:38.90 7:12 1916 5 Amy Bertken 35 Boulder CO 46:02.55 45:58.24 7:24 1809 6 Elio Sierra 31 Denver CO 46:39.45 46:29.06 7:29 2135 7 Josh Southern 38 Arvada CO 46:32.71 46:31.50 7:30 1909 8 Mike Kubicek 29 Littleton CO 47:13.15 47:11.98 7:36 1868 9 Caroline Zanner 29 Denver CO 47:21.83 47:18.74 7:37 1933 10 Caroline French 26 Ft. Collins CO 48:59.77 48:48.24 7:52 1837 11 Stephenie Scholl 54 Kremmling CO 49:16.22 49:15.34 7:56 1901 12 Eric Main 39 Brighton CO 50:29.29 50:27.54 8:08 1881 13 Ricardo Wong 40 Colorado Springs CO 50:52.32 50:35.12 8:09 2152 14 Henry Schloss 43 Denver CO 50:37.67 50:35.58 8:09 1900 15 Chris Miller 50 Parker CO 52:08.03 52:06.00 8:24 1888 16 Kris Chapman 51 Lakewood CO 52:40.02 52:33.59 8:28 1821 17 Robert Denehy 50 Aurora CO 53:54.50 53:46.49 8:40 1829 18 Peggy Strand 45 Littleton CO 54:18.82 54:16.10 8:45 1910 19 Hailee Baughn 20 Boulder CO 54:17.73 54:16.43 8:45 1808 20 Kevin Lowe 51 Broomfield CO 54:23.56 54:17.70 8:45 1878 21 Claire Schulz 32 Denver CO 55:16.10 55:04.66 8:52 1902 22 David Janke 38 Lafayette CO 56:15.37 56:06.31 9:02 1859 23 Savannah Tagget 21 Louisville CO 56:24.32 56:21.19 9:05 1912 24 Betsy Schloss 42 Denver CO 57:07.91 56:57.71 9:11 1899 25 Niss Erin 26 Laramie WY 57:25.63 57:21.63 9:14 2154 26 Naomi Jozovich 37 Golden CO 57:41.97 57:25.42 9:15 1863 27 Richard Hunt 55 Superior CO 57:38.08 57:32.07 9:16 1857 28 Margaret Oliver 52 Westminster CO 57:40.61 57:38.64 9:17 1892 29 Dilek Eccles 35 Louisville CO 57:49.07 57:47.89 9:19 1835 30 Shane Quail 39 Sioux Falls SD 58:07.19 58:05.02 9:21 2158 31 Renata Alvarez 15 Vail CO 58:24.58 58:21.29 9:24 1803 32 Lee Williams 61 Lander WY 59:04.12 58:59.86 9:30 1927 33 Mary Walinchus 48 Littleton CO 59:08.04 59:06.27 9:31 1921 34 Cherryl Agosto 29 Golden CO 59:29.86 59:24.05 9:34 1801 35 Colton Hall 23 Golden CO 59:37.61 59:33.98 9:36 1850 36 Danette Haag 46 Windsor CO 59:47.44 59:43.15 9:37 1847 37 Thom Garcia 53 Westminster CO 59:49.13 59:44.12 9:37 1845 38 Jim Turner 66 Aurora CO 1:01:16.63 1:01:11.83 9:51 1917 39 Reagan Karnes 33 Durango CO 1:01:29.07 1:01:27.99 9:54 1864 40 Erika Thompson 37 Louisville CO 1:01:37.34 1:01:36.23 9:55 1913 41 Michael Dunkle 48 Black Hawk CO 1:02:25.72 1:02:16.83 10:02 1833 42 Myriah Shimatsu 28 Lakewood CO 1:02:48.11 1:02:25.36 10:03 1903 43 Kelly Wasserbach 30 Golden CO 1:02:43.34 1:02:33.34 10:05 1923 44 Michelle Bingham Turnbo 34 Denver CO 1:03:24.03 1:03:10.97 10:11 1811 45 Malori McWhorter 28 Denver CO 1:03:26.04 1:03:15.51 10:11 1886 46 Taylor Niss 20 Denver WY 1:03:21.94 1:03:18.10 10:12 1890 47 Grant Woodley 22 Morrison CO 1:03:39.33 1:03:32.47 10:14 2125 48 Jennifer Wenner 30 Lakewood CO 1:03:45.80 1:03:33.31 10:14 1925 49 Nancy Kruse 51 Centennial CO 1:03:40.52 1:03:35.40 10:15 1867 50 Lisa Wilson 51 Wheat Ridge CO 1:03:52.93 1:03:45.11 10:16 1930 51 Samuel Garcia 21 Westminster CO 1:04:10.44 1:04:08.00 10:20 1844 52 Anita Koester 45 Westminster CO 1:04:21.32 1:04:11.41 10:20 2130 53 Heather Gillman 43 Littleton CO 1:04:26.44 1:04:15.05 10:21 2162 54 David Bala 53 Arvada CO 1:04:25.22 1:04:20.22 10:22 2133 55 Joanna Waggoner 47 Golden CO 1:04:39.79 1:04:32.47 10:24 1920 56 Donald Lehman 67 Arvada CO 1:04:43.37 1:04:34.16 10:24 1872 57 Jen Hagan 38 Denver CO 1:04:43.90 1:04:41.44 10:25 1849 58 Emily Isdale 35 Denver CO 1:04:43.92 1:04:41.46 10:25 1858 59 Melissa Budde 41 Golden CO 1:05:48.98 1:05:41.94 10:35 1817 60 Kari Chapman 45 Denver CO 1:06:05.54 1:05:51.86 10:36 1820 61 Ashley Billings 29 Denver, Co CO 1:06:03.47 1:05:58.14 10:37 1810 62 Sheri Cook-Sandve 30 Denver CO 1:06:03.53 1:05:58.43 10:38 1824 63 Miguel Zavala 76 Denver CO 1:06:21.08 1:06:15.18 10:40 2141 64 David Chapman 45 Denver CO 1:06:41.57 1:06:23.69 10:42 1819 65 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil 48 Golden CO 1:07:01.65 1:06:55.18 10:47 1852 66 Donna Blasczyk 50 Westminster CO 1:07:24.86 1:07:09.57 10:49 1813 67 Naomi Lopez 33 Denver CO 1:07:36.99 1:07:20.70 10:51 1876 68 Jessica Mandos 30 Denver CO 1:07:46.29 1:07:33.93 10:53 1882 69 Hannah Garcia 24 Broomfield CO 1:07:36.66 1:07:33.99 10:53 1842 70 Krista Ferndelli 38 Golden CO 1:08:08.98 1:08:00.45 10:57 2160 71 Kristi Tuttle 29 Denver CO 1:08:12.34 1:08:05.20 10:58 1918 72 Lauren Oakley 28 Denver CO 1:08:26.59 1:08:15.98 11:00 1891 73 Jenelle Brandt 37 Centennial CO 1:08:54.36 1:08:39.58 11:03 1814 74 Liam Meyer 20 Aurora CO 1:08:52.88 1:08:49.34 11:05 1887 75 Cassie Chong 11 Mililani HI 1:09:02.41 1:08:52.07 11:05 1822 76 Cherylynn Grubbs 50 Denver CO 1:09:05.07 1:09:01.50 11:07 1846 77 Susie Wilson 37 Golden CO 1:09:18.03 1:09:10.01 11:08 1931 78 Susan Doughty 48 Lafayette CO 1:09:29.79 1:09:11.25 11:09 1972 79 Lisa Garcia 52 Westminster CO 1:09:38.79 1:09:34.37 11:12 1843 80 Abby Brennan 26 Denver CO 1:09:52.66 1:09:43.85 11:14 1816 81 Michelle Murphy 26 Golden CO 1:09:52.68 1:09:43.85 11:14 2151 82 Diana Johnson 30 Greeley CO 1:09:57.85 1:09:45.14 11:14 1861 83 C Sattizahn 32 Arvada CO 1:09:51.01 1:09:47.31 11:14 1898 84 Amy Deveraux 25 Firestone CO 1:09:59.74 1:09:56.61 11:16 1831 85 Jeanmarie Harahush 32 Centennial CO 1:10:05.41 1:10:02.40 11:17 1851 86 Kristi Campanella 47 Frederick CO 1:11:28.07 1:11:15.44 11:29 1818 87 Lael Dickinson 31 Superior CO 1:11:40.59 1:11:31.97 11:31 1832 88 Lindsay Anderson 31 Denver CO 1:13:08.41 1:13:00.53 11:45 1806 89 Paula Furnace 44 Golden CO 1:13:13.19 1:13:03.51 11:46 1839 90 Karin Zuniga 40 Firestone CO 1:13:24.90 1:13:06.26 11:46 1934 91 Tia Lane 49 Morrison CO 1:13:21.98 1:13:11.05 11:47 1869 92 Paige Dersham 51 Denver CO 1:13:15.09 1:13:11.11 11:47 1830 93 Sangita Treacy 31 Longmont CO 1:13:17.27 1:13:11.72 11:47 1915 94 Rich Konkler 49 Casper WY 1:13:28.64 1:13:22.38 11:49 1866 95 Erika Pullen 29 Lakewood CO 1:13:43.79 1:13:31.95 11:51 1896 96 Katrena Laney 29 Lafayette CO 1:13:47.20 1:13:35.41 11:51 1870 97 Aurora Warner 41 Denver CO 1:14:17.31 1:14:12.62 11:57 1922 98 Dean Hess 49 Golden CO 1:15:25.24 1:15:08.15 12:06 1853 99 Jessica Loyd 36 Denver CO 1:15:39.99 1:15:22.37 12:08 1879 100 Valerie Mahoney 57 Arvada CO 1:15:38.61 1:15:27.76 12:09 1880 101 Joe Allen 36 Golden CO 1:15:43.72 1:15:37.31 12:11 1802 102 Melissa Lehman 33 Longmont CO 1:16:08.33 1:15:58.85 12:14 1873 103 Joana Dunnell 21 Niwot CO 1:16:10.59 1:15:59.55 12:14 1978 104 Greg Dunnell 50 Niwot CO 1:16:10.65 1:15:59.64 12:14 1977 105 Heather Vacek 33 Castle Rock CO 1:16:14.08 1:16:14.08 12:17 1919 106 Joel Furnace 44 Golden CO 1:16:35.25 1:16:25.36 12:18 1838 107 Leah Miller 35 Wheat Ridge CO 1:16:42.30 1:16:27.98 12:19 1889 108 Apryll Gain 40 Broomfield CO 1:16:46.75 1:16:40.90 12:21 1841 109 Lisa Horn 46 Golden CO 1:17:22.84 1:17:05.00 12:25 1854 110 John Benham 61 Wimberley TX 1:17:18.83 1:17:13.41 12:26 1942 111 Cheryl Ames 69 Arvada CO 1:17:41.46 1:17:26.30 12:28 1805 112 Corbel-James De Dios 41 Thornton CO 1:18:21.98 1:18:04.98 12:34 1826 113 Kotrina Keichline 29 Golden CO 1:19:17.70 1:19:03.17 12:44 1865 114 Caitlin Hungate 33 Golden CO 1:19:17.74 1:19:03.30 12:44 1885 115 Vicki Larue 54 Lakewood CO 1:19:16.94 1:19:04.94 12:44 1871 116 Lori Curtis 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:20:54.21 1:20:45.72 13:00 1825 117 Kristin Denehy 44 Aurora CO 1:22:08.73 1:21:54.43 13:11 1828 118 Lindsey Hone 34 Highlands Ranch CO 1:22:26.66 1:22:13.05 13:14 2159 119 Sarah Page 38 Golden CO 1:22:29.47 1:22:21.39 13:16 1893 120 Rebecca Hadley 36 Lillington NC 1:24:54.53 1:24:48.75 13:39 1848 121 Nancy Williams 55 Lander WY 1:26:07.11 1:26:02.38 13:51 1928 122 Morgan Janke 43 Lafayette CO 1:26:26.74 1:26:17.27 13:54 1860 123 Ashleigh Smith 32 Aurora CO 1:26:45.02 1:26:25.25 13:55 1904 124 Stephanie Toms 40 Northglenn CO 1:28:30.07 1:28:17.54 14:13 1914 125 Robert Brandt 67 Littleton CO 1:29:01.40 1:28:44.88 14:17 1815 126 Theresa Lopez 51 Colo Spgs CO 1:35:01.04 1:34:48.12 15:16 1877 127 Jamie Wilms 34 Denver CO 1:36:16.44 1:36:09.26 15:29 1929 128 Sydney White 17 Broomfield CO 1:54:57.18 1:54:43.51 18:28 1926 129 William Paulson 17 Fort Collins CO 1:54:57.62 1:54:44.23 18:28 1895
 

   Half Marathon Overall  


OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Cale Allen 27 Denver CO 1:17:20.50 1:17:18.75 5:54 1936 2 Mathew Eccles 38 Louisville CO 1:20:30.29 1:20:29.93 6:09 1980 3 Morgan Morgan 27 Denver CO 1:22:01.59 1:21:59.33 6:16 2052 4 Jason Nadeau 26 Denver CO 1:23:12.44 1:23:11.12 6:21 2055 5 Jason Downing 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:20.29 1:24:17.87 6:26 2142 6 Petru Rusu 26 Aurora CO 1:24:52.50 1:24:52.04 6:29 2080 7 Blair Doney 24 Denver CO 1:27:24.25 1:27:22.55 6:40 1971 8 Marc Gillotti 49 Broomfield CO 1:28:04.47 1:28:02.59 6:43 1990 9 David Weir 31 Lakewood CO 1:28:28.83 1:28:27.39 6:45 2121 10 Aurora Leon 47 Mexico CO 1:30:04.54 1:30:03.82 6:53 2034 11 Mark Darling 31 Arvada CO 1:31:43.71 1:31:42.91 7:00 1965 12 Alex Mametiev 38 Arvada CO 1:36:10.26 1:36:10.26 7:21 2044 13 Korinne Jew 49 Boulder CO 1:37:32.54 1:37:29.06 7:27 2011 14 Hannah Riedl 25 Fort Collins CO 1:39:10.19 1:39:08.39 7:34 2078 15 George Schroll 36 Centennial CO 1:39:26.42 1:39:10.41 7:34 2084 16 Trent Wunstel 39 Lakewood CO 1:39:33.90 1:39:31.26 7:36 2126 17 Lesia Atkinson 51 Boulder CO 1:39:54.22 1:39:50.13 7:37 2140 18 Andrew Chong 48 Mililani HI 1:40:27.65 1:40:26.18 7:40 1956 19 Bryant Knigge 21 Kimball NE 1:41:38.47 1:41:36.80 7:46 2019 20 Mark Wallace 55 Mills WY 1:41:48.72 1:41:44.34 7:46 2116 21 Kirsten McCay-Smith 44 Johnstown CO 1:41:50.44 1:41:46.71 7:46 2048 22 Anica Wong 30 Denver CO 1:42:31.37 1:42:17.58 7:49 2123 23 Megan Ranegar 26 Denver CO 1:42:45.09 1:42:40.09 7:50 2074 24 Erik Norris 42 Denver CO 1:44:12.86 1:44:11.35 7:57 2057 25 David Hartman 29 Aurora CO 1:44:34.42 1:44:29.39 7:59 2131 26 Abel Knouse 20 Santa Fe NM 1:44:44.40 1:44:35.20 7:59 2020 27 George Braun 63 Denver CO 1:45:16.92 1:45:13.48 8:02 1948 28 Anna Linton 29 Denver CO 1:46:00.91 1:45:47.11 8:05 2039 29 Jourdan Baldwin 28 Greenwood Village CO 1:46:44.21 1:46:33.27 8:08 1940 30 Marcy Dupre 49 Broomfield CO 1:47:40.08 1:47:32.36 8:13 1979 31 Austin Clark 21 Dacono CO 1:47:36.22 1:47:33.28 8:13 1958 32 Dale Walker 52 Sidney NE 1:47:41.57 1:47:38.90 8:13 2115 33 Arthur Knouse 29 Santa Fe NM 1:47:53.05 1:47:43.38 8:14 2021 34 Jake Ruttinger 37 Denver CO 1:47:47.55 1:47:44.15 8:14 2134 35 Jen Tschoepe 27 Golden CO 1:48:05.56 1:48:02.14 8:15 2109 36 Deb Shaffer 42 Parker CO 1:48:22.95 1:48:15.45 8:16 2088 37 Raymond Fisco 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:48:32.00 1:48:29.01 8:17 1985 38 Zach Ramey 27 Englewood CO 1:48:42.22 1:48:30.98 8:17 2073 39 Jason Sayre, Cpa 34 Wheatridge CO 1:49:36.26 1:49:32.41 8:22 2083 40 Tim Dronkers 31 Denver CO 1:50:22.41 1:50:19.61 8:25 1974 41 Jim Hawken 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:50:37.73 1:50:33.94 8:27 2000 42 Edmund Knufinke 48 Morrison CO 1:50:56.51 1:50:46.58 8:28 2022 43 Lori Emerson 43 Boulder CO 1:50:51.49 1:50:49.07 8:28 1981 44 Matthew Harahush 33 Centennial CO 1:52:01.17 1:51:53.97 8:33 1997 45 Sarah Strong 32 Golden CO 1:52:54.14 1:52:48.82 8:37 2098 46 Julie Chang 35 Broomfield CO 1:53:04.41 1:53:00.84 8:38 1955 47 Allison Lim 22 San Mateo CO 1:54:20.97 1:54:13.49 8:43 2029 48 Matt McGavin 25 Denver CO 1:55:44.88 1:55:33.61 8:49 2049 49 Michael Stocker 23 Denver CO 1:55:53.02 1:55:40.56 8:50 2097 50 Brad Curtis 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:56:12.32 1:56:08.41 8:52 1962 51 Brandon Watkins 28 Westminster CO 1:56:48.72 1:56:41.98 8:55 2119 52 Julie Ryan Kramek 30 Littleton CO 1:57:38.51 1:57:26.63 8:58 2081 53 Keara Ernest 33 Superior CO 1:57:34.25 1:57:29.07 8:58 1983 54 Loren Duffy 54 Erie CO 1:58:11.79 1:58:03.16 9:01 1976 55 Gretchen Ohlhausen 20 Golden CO 1:58:45.65 1:58:33.86 9:03 2059 56 Robert Stec 46 Golden CO 1:58:43.88 1:58:35.90 9:03 2095 57 Scott Sorg 54 Aurora CO 1:58:56.08 1:58:54.10 9:05 2092 58 Sarah Sears 28 Denver CO 2:00:19.47 2:00:12.84 9:11 2085 59 Job Warner 37 Denver CO 2:00:59.52 2:00:52.60 9:14 2118 60 Carolyn Dennee 31 Denver CO 2:02:11.49 2:01:57.58 9:19 1968 61 Benjamin Smith III 32 Lakewood CO 2:02:14.88 2:01:58.90 9:19 2148 62 Daniel Daigler 30 Golden CO 2:04:22.82 2:04:05.74 9:28 1963 63 Correen Crocker 49 Littleton CO 2:04:36.48 2:04:22.56 9:30 1961 64 Katherine Lee 39 Arvada CO 2:04:33.22 2:04:30.61 9:30 2033 65 Terri Ary 50 Highlands Ranch CO 2:05:08.58 2:04:54.80 9:32 2149 66 Kaitlyn Young 25 Denver CO 2:05:20.81 2:05:04.77 9:33 2128 67 Lance Leonard 31 Arvada CO 2:05:19.20 2:05:08.09 9:33 2035 68 Andrea Orth 22 Falcon CO 2:05:34.43 2:05:24.62 9:34 2061 69 William Landauer 43 Mesa AZ 2:06:04.25 2:05:53.63 9:37 2028 70 Chuck Carillo 58 Northglenn CO 2:06:04.20 2:05:59.46 9:37 1952 71 Katherine Galindo 27 Holliston MA 2:06:25.75 2:06:15.73 9:38 1987 72 Erin Lomax 38 Superior CO 2:07:24.55 2:07:18.70 9:43 2040 73 Susan Hersey 48 Littleton CO 2:07:23.28 2:07:20.00 9:43 2004 74 Kristina Cordova 41 Lakewood CO 2:07:24.98 2:07:21.11 9:43 1960 75 Allison Sterling 39 Superior CO 2:07:27.65 2:07:21.77 9:43 2096 76 Ashley Wilkinson 36 Westminster CO 2:07:45.54 2:07:31.45 9:44 2122 77 Rachael De Graaf 41 Thornton CO 2:07:37.47 2:07:32.42 9:44 1966 78 Alex Hall 27 Highlands Ranch CO 2:07:57.82 2:07:46.84 9:45 1994 79 Jane Benham 59 Wimberley TX 2:08:15.49 2:08:03.75 9:47 1941 80 Ben Hume 36 Denver CO 2:08:32.49 2:08:17.98 9:48 2136 81 Laura Turner 27 Denver CO 2:08:42.79 2:08:30.13 9:49 2111 82 Kayla Brooks 28 Arvada CO 2:09:18.49 2:09:05.76 9:51 1949 83 Keri Aasmundstad 41 Frederick CO 2:10:21.42 2:10:16.18 9:57 1935 84 Kerri Coady 43 Colo Spgs CO 2:10:55.57 2:10:44.37 9:59 1959 85 Julie Knutson 59 Orchard CO 2:11:17.91 2:11:01.50 10:00 2023 86 Kelsey Josue 26 Fountain CO 2:11:08.92 2:11:08.27 10:01 2014 87 Shane Portfolio 41 Cherry Hills Village 2:11:23.66 2:11:16.57 10:01 2070 88 Sean Bowers 28 Denver CO 2:11:34.70 2:11:17.61 10:01 1947 89 Rebecca Denicco 33 Arvada CO 2:11:52.83 2:11:48.49 10:04 1967 90 Regyn Hicks 19 Laramie WY 2:12:06.38 2:11:58.09 10:04 2005 91 Burak Cetin 25 Denver CO 2:12:39.53 2:12:29.34 10:07 1954 92 Joshua Thomas 44 Loveland CO 2:12:46.20 2:12:38.48 10:08 2104 93 Mike Leake 33 Denver CO 2:12:59.80 2:12:45.23 10:08 2031 94 Mark Enders 47 Highlands Ranch CO 2:13:01.99 2:12:59.75 10:09 1982 95 Wendy Figureroa 45 Brush CO 2:13:32.32 2:13:25.79 10:11 2138 96 Chris Petrizzo 49 Broomfield CO 2:13:37.00 2:13:26.75 10:11 2067 97 Stuart Moyer 36 Olathe KS 2:13:31.50 2:13:28.59 10:11 2053 98 Tom Andrews 54 Emporia KS 2:13:46.36 2:13:29.09 10:11 1939 99 Samantha Browell 35 Lakewood CO 2:13:57.21 2:13:46.54 10:13 1950 100 Kelli Bills 32 Highlands Ranch CO 2:14:12.19 2:14:00.37 10:14 1944 101 Katie Lucernoni 18 Arvada CO 2:14:15.03 2:14:04.15 10:14 2043 102 Michael Drummy 60 Longmont CO 2:14:25.98 2:14:11.21 10:15 1975 103 Andrew Evans 29 Denver CO 2:14:30.70 2:14:14.08 10:15 1984 104 Lauren Bisges 32 Littleton CO 2:15:07.21 2:14:58.97 10:18 1945 105 Pamela Pomerenk 57 Boone IA 2:15:34.52 2:15:32.30 10:21 2069 106 Jessica Doyle 40 Arvada CO 2:16:06.14 2:15:56.82 10:23 1973 107 Justine McRah 28 Thornten CO 2:16:11.63 2:15:57.41 10:23 2137 108 Robert Lopez 49 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:08.70 2:16:02.33 10:23 2042 109 Cailin Sullivan 17 Niwot CO 2:18:03.68 2:18:01.10 10:32 2099 110 Heidi Hawken 46 Colo Spgs CO 2:18:07.70 2:18:02.95 10:32 1999 111 Mark Leonard 58 Arvada CO 2:18:19.95 2:18:03.41 10:32 2036 112 Bethany Longmire 34 Mesa AZ 2:19:12.84 2:19:07.36 10:37 2041 113 Sarah Gallegos 33 Littleton CO 2:19:13.41 2:19:07.56 10:37 1988 114 Christine Hughes 48 Longmont CO 2:19:20.61 2:19:09.13 10:37 2007 115 Jennifer Raptis 44 Littleton CO 2:19:38.51 2:19:24.26 10:39 2075 116 Amy Daley 40 Denver CO 2:19:42.19 2:19:30.56 10:39 1964 117 Ted Haley 50 Arvada CO 2:20:08.35 2:19:59.37 10:41 1993 118 Julie Self 50 Colo Spgs CO 2:20:47.36 2:20:36.27 10:44 2087 119 Cyndy May 51 Vail CO 2:21:21.20 2:21:16.69 10:47 2047 120 Nicholas Herrera 34 Centennial CO 2:21:32.49 2:21:19.89 10:47 2003 121 Kathy Hoffman-Gillis 50 Aurora CO 2:21:58.18 2:21:44.68 10:49 2006 122 Briana Patterson 31 Arvada CO 2:22:21.42 2:22:09.34 10:51 2150 123 Laura Landauer 45 Denver CO 2:23:37.78 2:23:27.16 10:57 2027 124 Birgitte Hansen 39 Boulder CO 2:23:51.49 2:23:39.64 10:58 1996 125 Brandy Bierman 33 Wheeler IL 2:24:01.52 2:23:49.00 10:59 1943 126 Christina Gammon 37 Littleton CO 2:23:58.89 2:23:52.50 10:59 1989 127 Kimberly Zweifel 22 Brighton CO 2:24:34.68 2:24:19.94 11:01 2129 128 Alex Flanagan 22 Golden CO 2:24:34.79 2:24:20.43 11:01 1986 129 Cheri Macarthur 45 Highlands Ranch CO 2:24:48.69 2:24:32.63 11:02 2139 130 Amelia Nunn 22 Colo Spgs CO 2:24:45.26 2:24:35.48 11:02 2058 131 Kyle Gruver 29 Fort Collins CO 2:25:51.11 2:25:42.43 11:07 1991 132 Frank La Rosa 55 Lakewood CO 2:27:32.21 2:27:24.62 11:15 2026 133 Miriam Kass 18 Santa Fe NM 2:28:19.71 2:28:10.07 11:19 2015 134 Annie Paden 23 Santa Fe NM 2:28:19.51 2:28:10.31 11:19 2062 135 Jennie Johnson 31 Denver CO 2:28:47.59 2:28:32.00 11:20 2012 136 Katie Menaugh 38 Frisco CO 2:28:53.70 2:28:47.20 11:21 2050 137 Libby Booton 22 Lone Tree CO 2:29:26.01 2:29:14.84 11:24 1946 138 Stacey Tebbe 36 Teutopolis IL 2:29:29.17 2:29:16.51 11:24 2102 139 Rachael Tomasino 28 Denver CO 2:30:39.80 2:30:33.90 11:30 2106 140 Amy Porto 35 Orinda CA 2:32:32.38 2:32:16.05 11:37 2071 141 Kimberly Wirges 33 Thornton CO 2:33:12.88 2:33:09.13 11:41 2146 142 Hannah Larson 29 Pueblo CO 2:33:57.80 2:33:48.96 11:44 2030 143 Faye Woodley 53 Morrison CO 2:34:24.43 2:34:08.71 11:46 2124 144 Carri Starks 39 Longmont CO 2:34:34.73 2:34:20.51 11:47 2094 145 Shawn Powell 55 Casper WY 2:34:57.64 2:34:48.30 11:49 2072 146 Bernie Janelle 59 Englewood CO 2:36:04.31 2:35:42.86 11:53 2010 147 Jeremy Swift 39 Westminster CO 2:37:00.28 2:36:41.36 11:58 2101 148 Joni Watkins 32 Lakewood CO 2:37:20.90 2:36:57.42 11:59 2120 149 Matt Umberger 31 Lakewood CO 2:37:22.32 2:36:59.65 11:59 2112 150 Nicole Penner 25 Arvada CO 2:37:27.93 2:37:21.04 12:01 2066 151 Cindy Hearing 52 Englewood CO 2:38:19.11 2:37:58.19 12:04 2001 152 Liana Tierney 31 Manchester CT 2:39:34.56 2:39:19.58 12:10 2105 153 Kohl Knutson 25 Golden CO 2:40:10.27 2:39:53.69 12:12 2024 154 Paola Segura 24 Denver CO 2:40:29.42 2:40:14.18 12:14 2086 155 Lisa Slavinski 55 Lakewood CO 2:41:56.35 2:41:47.90 12:21 2090 156 Katie Kopf 35 Denver CO 2:42:17.54 2:42:10.31 12:23 2025 157 Ainsley Carson 17 Highlands Ranch CO 2:44:01.29 2:43:51.13 12:30 1953 158 Jynger Muniz 33 Hudson CO 2:44:24.58 2:44:11.10 12:32 2054 159 Denise Rowe 36 Westminster CO 2:44:24.94 2:44:11.98 12:32 2079 160 Larry Svoboda 61 Lakewood CO 2:46:53.52 2:46:52.89 12:44 2100 161 Paula Pearson 46 Westminster CO 2:48:54.96 2:48:36.55 12:52 2065 162 Debra Torrez 47 Westminster CO 2:54:56.04 2:54:38.05 13:20 2107 163 Donald Hunt 62 Centennial CO 2:55:36.09 2:55:16.81 13:23 2009 164 Elizabeth Parker 31 Denver CO 3:12:27.68 3:12:21.25 14:41 2063 165 Jessie Nevis 31 Hercules CA 3:12:28.79 3:12:22.54 14:41 2056 166 Meghan Leclerc 26 Fort Collins CO 3:18:08.90 3:17:50.93 15:06 2032 167 Kati Oltyan 38 Lakewood CO 3:18:50.94 3:18:36.68 15:10 2060 168 Katy Waechter 29 Lakewood CO 3:19:30.44 3:19:09.61 15:12 2114 169 Jennifer Solms 37 Denver CO 3:23:12.37 3:22:52.59 15:29 2091 170 Virginia Kelly 35 Columbia MD 3:24:10.27 3:23:48.79 15:33 2016 171 Patricia Pfaff 64 Arvada CO 3:33:30.85 3:33:12.83 16:16 2068 172 Kathi Likes 65 Arvada CO 3:33:30.73 3:33:12.87 16:16 2037