Robin Hood's Dash-n-Dine

If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Males Females

    Awards 

                             TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Christopher Brown       M29 Colo Spgs CO            22:43  7:19    27 

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emily Brown             F30 Colo Spgs CO            25:40  8:16    28 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Greg Pappadakis         M15 Divide CO               25:32  8:14    31 
    2 Max Johnson             M16 Brooklyn NY             25:52  8:20    15 
    3 Jacob Thornton          M15 Divide CO               25:55  8:21    25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Maia Pappadakis         F17 Divide CO               31:06 10:01    30 
    2 Anna Bischoff           F10 Woodland Pk CO          39:22 12:41    18 
    3 Ashley Thornton         F13 Divide CO               43:59 14:10    26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Trevor Stark            M21 Kansas City MO          32:39 10:31    23 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Kuhlman            M39 Ft. Collins CO          23:09  7:27     9 
    2 Darren Serna            M38 Colo Spgs CO            28:52  9:18    21 
    3 Brian Barnhart          M32 Woodland Pk CO          33:57 10:56     4 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brittany Barnhart       F35 Woodland Pk CO          35:18 11:22    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Thornton       F41 Divide CO               34:10 11:00    24 
    2 Erica Johnson           F47 Brooklyn NY             34:16 11:02    14 
    3 Deanna Dailey           F48 Ft. Collins CO          41:06 13:14    10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Johnson         M54 Brooklyn NY             26:44  8:37    13 
    2 Ron Blevens             M53 Lake George CO          30:53  9:57     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F53 Woodland Pk CO          29:31  9:30     3 
    2 Sheryl Hudson           F57 Co Springs CO           30:37  9:52     2 
    3 Dana Blevens            F53 Lake George CO          47:50 15:24     5 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Louie Serna             M60 Colo Spgs CO            26:30  8:32    20 
    2 Joe Cowell              M63 Woodland Pk CO          39:41 12:47    16 
    3 Ken Dimauro             M62 Divide CO               58:31 18:51    29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brenda Cowell           F61 Woodland Pk CO          43:56 14:09    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ross Westley            M80 Arvada CO               39:16 12:39     1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Joy Miller              F70 Divide CO               58:30 18:50    32 


    Age Groups 

                                 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Greg Pappadakis         M15 Divide CO               25:31.70  8:14    31 
    2 Max Johnson             M16 Brooklyn NY             25:51.90  8:20    15 
    3 Jacob Thornton          M15 Divide CO               25:54.45  8:21    25 
    4 Calvin Kuhlman          M 6 Ft. Collins CO          41:04.50 13:14    11 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Maia Pappadakis         F17 Divide CO               31:05.70 10:01    30 
    2 Anna Bischoff           F10 Woodland Pk CO          39:21.55 12:41    18 
    3 Ashley Thornton         F13 Divide CO               43:58.75 14:10    26 
    4 Nicole Pappadakis       F17 Divide CO               47:49.00 15:24    12 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christopher Brown       M29 Colo Spgs CO            22:42.20  7:19    27 
    2 Trevor Stark            M21 Kansas City MO          32:38.60 10:31    23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Kuhlman            M39 Ft. Collins CO          23:08.10  7:27     9 
    2 Darren Serna            M38 Colo Spgs CO            28:51.30  9:18    21 
    3 Brian Barnhart          M32 Woodland Pk CO          33:56.45 10:56     4 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emily Brown             F30 Colo Spgs CO            25:39.95  8:16    28 
    2 Brittany Barnhart       F35 Woodland Pk CO          35:17.50 11:22    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Thornton       F41 Divide CO               34:10.00 11:00    24 
    2 Erica Johnson           F47 Brooklyn NY             34:15.30 11:02    14 
    3 Deanna Dailey           F48 Ft. Collins CO          41:05.95 13:14    10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Johnson         M54 Brooklyn NY             26:43.50  8:37    13 
    2 Ron Blevens             M53 Lake George CO          30:53.00  9:57     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F53 Woodland Pk CO          29:30.45  9:30     3 
    2 Sheryl Hudson           F57 Co Springs CO           30:36.80  9:52     2 
    3 Dana Blevens            F53 Lake George CO          47:49.20 15:24     5 
    4 Lori Stark              F54 Kansas City MO          52:38.55 16:57    22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Louie Serna             M60 Colo Spgs CO            26:29.10  8:32    20 
    2 Joe Cowell              M63 Woodland Pk CO          39:40.40 12:47    16 
    3 Ken Dimauro             M62 Divide CO               58:30.80 18:51    29 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brenda Cowell           F61 Woodland Pk CO          43:55.40 14:09    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ross Westley            M80 Arvada CO               39:15.25 12:39     1 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joy Miller              F70 Divide CO               58:29.90 18:50    32 


    Males   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Christopher Brown        29 Colo Spgs CO            22:42.20  7:19 M2029 AG    27 
    2 Chad Kuhlman             39 Ft. Collins CO          23:08.10  7:27 M3039 AG     9 
    3 Greg Pappadakis          15 Divide CO               25:31.70  8:14 M0119 AG    31 
    4 Max Johnson              16 Brooklyn NY             25:51.90  8:20 M0119 AG    15 
    5 Jacob Thornton           15 Divide CO               25:54.45  8:21 M0119 AG    25 
    6 Louie Serna              60 Colo Spgs CO            26:29.10  8:32 M6069 AG    20 
    7 Patrick Johnson          54 Brooklyn NY             26:43.50  8:37 M5059 AG    13 
    8 Darren Serna             38 Colo Spgs CO            28:51.30  9:18 M3039 AG    21 
    9 Ron Blevens              53 Lake George CO          30:53.00  9:57 M5059 AG     6 
   10 Trevor Stark             21 Kansas City MO          32:38.60 10:31 M2029 AG    23 
   11 Brian Barnhart           32 Woodland Pk CO          33:56.45 10:56 M3039 AG     4 
   12 Ross Westley             80 Arvada CO               39:15.25 12:39 M7098 AG     1 
   13 Joe Cowell               63 Woodland Pk CO          39:40.40 12:47 M6069 AG    16 
   14 Calvin Kuhlman            6 Ft. Collins CO          41:04.50 13:14 M0119 AG    11 
   15 Ken Dimauro              62 Divide CO               58:30.80 18:51 M6069 AG    29 


    Females   

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Emily Brown              30 Colo Spgs CO            25:39.95  8:16 F3039 AG    28 
    2 Jen Lefevre              53 Woodland Pk CO          29:30.45  9:30 F5059 AG     3 
    3 Sheryl Hudson            57 Co Springs CO           30:36.80  9:52 F5059 AG     2 
    4 Maia Pappadakis          17 Divide CO               31:05.70 10:01 F0119 AG    30 
    5 Jennifer Thornton        41 Divide CO               34:10.00 11:00 F4049 AG    24 
    6 Erica Johnson            47 Brooklyn NY             34:15.30 11:02 F4049 AG    14 
    7 Brittany Barnhart        35 Woodland Pk CO          35:17.50 11:22 F3039 AG    43 
    8 Anna Bischoff            10 Woodland Pk CO          39:21.55 12:41 F0119 AG    18 
    9 Deanna Dailey            48 Ft. Collins CO          41:05.95 13:14 F4049 AG    10 
   10 Brenda Cowell            61 Woodland Pk CO          43:55.40 14:09 F6069 AG    17 
   11 Ashley Thornton          13 Divide CO               43:58.75 14:10 F0119 AG    26 
   12 Nicole Pappadakis        17 Divide CO               47:49.00 15:24 F0119 AG    12 
   13 Dana Blevens             53 Lake George CO          47:49.20 15:24 F5059 AG     5 
   14 Lori Stark               54 Kansas City MO          52:38.55 16:57 F5059 AG    22 
   15 Joy Miller               70 Divide CO               58:29.90 18:50 F7098 AG    32