Fallfest
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
*****  Full Marathon  *****
  If you have any questions about the timing or
results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com

   1 Mile Overall 

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Chloe Mooney             7   F Westminster CO           9:29.58    9:29.58 3579 
    2 Amy Mae Lundstrom       12   F Thornton CO              9:36.93    9:35.11 3576 
    3 Victor Adolfo Rivero Ma 31   M Thornton CO             10:48.09   10:47.48 3581 
    4 Anne Lundstrom          50   F Thornton CO             11:29.82   11:28.71 3577 
    5 Zora Lockman             6   F Louisville CO           12:08.27   12:07.74 3575 
    6 Chloe Moser             21   F Louisville CO           12:08.05   12:08.05 3580 
    7 Melissa Lockman         44   F Louisville CO           12:21.91   12:21.91 3574 
    8 Addison Magee            7   F Northglenn CO           12:27.74   12:26.59 3578 
    9 Arthur Kiel              8   M Broomfield CO           14:22.17   14:20.64 3572 

 

   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 William Dudden 49 Thornton CO 21:40.68 21:39.31 6:59 3602 2 Eva Williams 17 Parker CO 23:11.75 23:10.24 7:28 3680 3 Ian Faussett 12 Erie CO 24:02.54 24:00.19 7:44 3606 4 Josie Dudden 16 Thornton CO 24:02.17 24:00.40 7:44 3601 5 Nolan Faussett 14 Erie CO 24:20.11 24:18.10 7:50 3608 6 Colt Carr 35 Thornton CO 24:22.85 24:21.68 7:51 3587 7 Daniel Jensen 61 Thornton CO 24:32.26 24:27.48 7:53 3626 8 Joe Stepan 62 Louisville CO 24:34.94 24:34.29 7:55 3666 9 John Treumuth 30 Westminster CO 24:57.74 24:41.73 7:57 3673 10 Eric Dattore 22 Broomfield CO 25:02.58 24:53.96 8:01 3598 11 Todd Mortensen Ii 33 Parker CO 25:05.16 25:02.65 8:04 3646 12 Jeremy Hopson 43 Denver CO 25:17.60 25:14.47 8:08 3623 13 Brandon Gilles 32 Westminster CO 25:24.79 25:17.34 8:09 3788 14 Amy Deveraux 26 Firestone CO 25:23.95 25:22.15 8:10 3600 15 Mary Tulumovich 37 Denver CO 25:55.08 25:51.36 8:20 3674 16 Michael Hall 57 Highlands Ranch CO 26:01.37 25:59.33 8:22 3619 17 Bob Dattore 52 Broomfield CO 26:40.38 26:30.96 8:33 3597 18 Rick Goss 56 Seattle WA 26:47.62 26:41.77 8:36 3615 19 Joshua Reno 39 Englewood CO 28:26.30 28:23.97 9:09 3932 20 Jaimie Sihrer 29 Northglenn CO 28:38.12 28:35.26 9:13 3661 21 Douglas Levy 55 Kenmore WA 28:46.90 28:41.60 9:15 3633 22 Candleynn Snell 45 Thornton CO 28:47.73 28:41.94 9:15 3937 23 Brian Schmalstich 62 Longmont CO 28:47.36 28:44.05 9:15 3659 24 Katie Worle 34 Monte Vista CO 29:22.62 29:15.99 9:26 3850 25 Thomas Holt 7 Arvada CO 29:48.15 29:39.19 9:33 3622 26 Dominic Richert 31 Northglenn CO 29:53.46 29:50.86 9:37 3654 27 Tonya Mooney 35 Westminster CO 30:13.34 30:09.55 9:43 3644 28 Earl Beam 67 Lakewood CO 30:21.58 30:18.74 9:46 3582 29 Terry Riedinger 46 Denver CO 30:33.62 30:19.82 9:46 3655 30 Rod Christison 56 Portland OR 30:28.60 30:21.96 9:47 3591 31 Amber McHugh 33 Westminster CO 30:42.31 30:30.05 9:50 3639 32 Larry Caywood 56 Westminster CO 30:42.17 30:30.09 9:50 3589 33 Barry Faussett 44 Erie CO 30:55.00 30:47.12 9:55 3605 34 Michelle Michel 41 Westminster CO 31:17.39 31:09.73 10:02 3642 35 Julie Hirman 46 Louisville CO 31:12.44 31:11.85 10:03 3942 36 Karin Gregg 38 Arvada CO 31:24.90 31:20.16 10:06 3616 37 Randy Huser 54 Arvada CO 31:37.17 31:34.87 10:10 3624 38 Natalie Holt 6 Arvada CO 31:59.39 31:50.26 10:15 3621 39 Donald Holt 41 Arvada CO 31:59.93 31:50.44 10:15 3620 40 Bert Copeland 48 Arvada CO 31:58.70 31:54.02 10:17 3594 41 Bruce Geller 62 Lakewood CO 32:13.95 32:10.31 10:22 3611 42 Dustin Snell 45 Thornton CO 32:22.79 32:16.90 10:24 3936 43 Brooke Petersen 17 Elizabeth CO 32:39.60 32:34.34 10:30 3650 44 Steve Ruddock 65 Broomfield CO 32:48.81 32:44.72 10:33 3939 45 Kathy Klesmit 65 Golden CO 33:05.77 32:56.60 10:37 3631 46 Gary Longwell 69 Aurora CO 33:33.61 33:29.83 10:47 3634 47 Sara Copeland 42 Arvada CO 33:40.92 33:36.24 10:49 3595 48 Kenzi Mortensen 31 Parker CO 34:05.51 34:00.06 10:57 3645 49 Emily Stromquist 34 Thornton CO 34:11.78 34:07.55 11:00 3668 50 Rebeccah Kersteen 28 Westminster CO 35:02.89 34:47.92 11:13 3630 51 Andrea Jackson 41 Aurora CO 34:58.44 34:52.59 11:14 3625 52 Brianne Thomas 33 Brighton CO 35:42.12 35:36.44 11:28 3671 53 Paris Gordon 15 Broomfield CO 35:48.02 35:42.82 11:30 3613 54 Amber Carlisle 27 Commerice City CO 35:52.69 35:45.76 11:31 3929 55 Kim Sanford 33 Littleton CO 36:09.70 36:01.81 11:36 3658 56 Gary Patterson 59 Brighton CO 36:09.88 36:05.33 11:37 3730 57 Ashleigh Simon 26 Westminster CO 36:34.71 36:32.26 11:46 3662 58 Kristy Tingler 46 Parker CO 36:55.68 36:43.56 11:50 3917 59 Marissa Wingate 37 Morrison CO 37:47.51 37:29.20 12:04 3681 60 Camille Chan 33 Denver CO 37:47.01 37:33.74 12:06 3590 61 Terry Stroxtile 51 Denver CO 37:42.71 37:38.64 12:07 3669 62 Mary Faussett 44 Erie CO 37:58.25 37:45.17 12:10 3607 63 Michelle Rayman 31 Denver CO 37:52.88 37:47.93 12:10 3653 64 Sandy Cirillo 31 Thornton CO 37:56.13 37:51.55 12:12 3592 65 Dawn Welch 51 Conifer CO 38:07.67 38:01.08 12:15 3679 66 Casey Gump 29 Westminster CO 38:22.81 38:07.29 12:17 3618 67 William Murakami 52 Denver CO 38:34.69 38:22.56 12:22 3648 68 Kandace Weaver 66 Aurora CO 38:28.35 38:27.35 12:23 3678 69 Hope Veurink 24 Sioux Falls SD 38:31.69 38:28.93 12:24 3676 70 Autumn Schwed 29 Westlake OH 38:32.06 38:29.03 12:24 3660 71 Lisa Dattore 51 Broomfield CO 38:52.25 38:43.12 12:28 3599 72 Christie Ferber 35 Westminster CO 39:00.67 38:52.67 12:31 3609 73 Jim Peterson 78 Longmont CO 39:15.77 39:08.46 12:36 3651 74 Maureen Ruddock 60 Broomfield CO 40:02.45 39:55.55 12:52 3656 75 Lynn Meyer 47 Brighton CO 42:49.95 42:38.41 13:44 3641 76 Amy Meyer 50 Littleton CO 43:03.17 42:49.76 13:48 3640 77 Catherine March 59 Northglenn CO 43:58.12 43:49.79 14:07 3636 78 Krista Egle 30 Thornton CO 44:01.94 43:52.73 14:08 3603 79 Dash Combs 72 Wesminster CO 43:53.37 43:53.37 14:08 3593 80 Kathy Murakami 50 Denver CO 44:49.18 44:37.80 14:22 3647 81 Bob Pife 51 Denver CO 44:44.23 44:37.99 14:22 3938 82 Kendra Yates 23 Thornton CO 45:11.81 45:01.27 14:30 3682 83 Mason Yates 26 Thornton CO 45:19.06 45:08.58 14:32 3683 84 Aaron Spikes 37 Westminster CO 45:38.94 45:25.62 14:38 3663 85 Michelle Cronin 49 Castle Rock CO 46:13.30 45:56.03 14:48 3596 86 Jim Spikes 66 Westminster CO 46:37.03 46:22.79 14:56 3664 87 Katherine Stockmar 30 Carrollton TX 46:35.18 46:25.45 14:57 3667 88 Judy Geller 57 Lakewood CO 47:13.86 47:04.61 15:10 3947 89 Vanessa Ewing 41 Westminster CO 49:53.37 49:43.33 16:01 3604 90 Thomas Warren 7 Westminster CO 49:53.48 49:43.85 16:01 3677 91 Ingrid Ruiz 29 Rialto CA 50:38.72 50:30.47 16:16 3657 92 Darlene Buglovsky 65 Aurora CO 51:41.15 51:34.65 16:37 3586 93 Cameron Gordon 51 Broomfield CO 53:33.14 53:19.22 17:10 3612 94 Shelly Gordon 47 Broomfield CO 53:34.97 53:20.66 17:11 3614 95 Elizabeth Spratling 49 Thornton CO 59:07.95 58:55.37 18:58 3665 96 Barbara Tomlinson 63 Arvada CO 59:09.95 58:57.75 18:59 3672 97 Cj Bradley 17 Westminster CO 59:13.95 59:04.50 19:01 3585 98 Kristin Joosten 34 Arvada CO 1:00:36.77 1:00:30.37 19:29 3627 99 Christy Bradley 41 Westminster CO 1:00:49.96 1:00:40.90 19:32 3584 100 Yoli Vega 65 Arvada CO 1:00:55.44 1:00:47.10 19:34 3675 101 Anna Caywood 56 Westminster CO 1:02:29.27 1:02:13.71 20:02 3588 102 Lissa Fernandez 63 Commerce City CO 1:02:30.19 1:02:14.96 20:03 3610 103 Enzo Pellegrini 49 Littleton CO 1:04:02.76 1:03:51.22 20:34 3649
 

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Anthony Thompson 32 Denver CO 40:40.16 40:38.06 6:33 3930 2 Taylor Ross 26 Boulder CO 43:07.27 43:05.57 6:57 3737 3 Mattias Pereira 10 Golden CO 48:44.40 48:42.98 7:51 3732 4 Dylan Taylor 46 Littleton CO 49:58.69 49:58.46 8:03 3749 5 Sara O'Neill 41 Denver CO 50:43.09 50:41.01 8:10 3728 6 Olena Ruth 38 Commerce City CO 51:16.17 51:11.41 8:15 3739 7 Dave Noreen 40 Seattle WA 51:22.86 51:19.65 8:16 3727 8 Frank Wolfe 53 Edmonton AL 53:06.88 53:02.99 8:33 3926 9 Christopher Kates 34 Edgewater CO 53:16.45 53:07.52 8:33 3709 10 Thomas Cooper 36 Denver CO 53:10.74 53:10.74 8:34 3693 11 Lindsay Radford 31 Denver CO 54:54.77 54:38.66 8:48 3735 12 Tyson Quiller 30 Longmont CO 54:57.29 54:55.44 8:51 3734 13 Ellie Tysklind 23 Centennial CO 55:46.56 55:43.24 8:59 3752 14 Raymond Ruiz 30 Rialto CA 55:46.87 55:46.24 8:59 3738 15 Jordan Deleon 27 Fontana CA 55:47.71 55:46.54 8:59 3695 16 Matthew Johnson 31 Denver CO 56:07.86 55:51.12 9:00 3708 17 John Spencer 61 Denver CO 56:26.92 56:24.50 9:05 3745 18 Lori Wolfe 48 Edmonton AL 56:40.22 56:36.23 9:07 3927 19 Stephanie Basile 38 Longmont CO 56:49.98 56:46.06 9:09 3688 20 Megan Yarnall 29 Denver CO 56:56.18 56:50.67 9:09 3757 21 Nate Saul 28 Denver CO 57:05.49 57:01.87 9:11 3740 22 Abigail Tjornehoj 25 Westminster CO 57:52.80 57:49.70 9:19 3750 23 Katelyn Kreke 24 Hamilton OH 58:03.23 57:58.05 9:20 3712 24 Jessica Jones 30 Boulder CO 58:03.22 57:58.16 9:20 3795 25 Knox Christopler 34 Westmnister CO 58:04.46 58:02.73 9:21 3944 26 Lisl Peasson 30 Westminster CO 58:04.39 58:02.73 9:21 3943 27 Joshua Meier 31 Greeley CO 58:45.18 58:41.13 9:27 3721 28 Rajnikant Tandel 44 Westminster CO 59:03.88 58:55.11 9:29 3842 29 Tyler Sims 37 Thornton CO 59:39.94 59:35.30 9:36 3742 30 Tanner Kohfield 21 San Antonio TX 1:00:14.47 1:00:10.02 9:41 3711 31 Dan Mowinski 36 Westminster CO 1:00:19.44 1:00:15.47 9:42 3724 32 Lael Dickinson 32 Superior CO 1:01:07.23 1:01:04.95 9:50 3696 33 John Dixon 53 Frederick CO 1:02:07.26 1:02:01.03 9:59 3697 34 Lisa Shik 52 Boulder CO 1:02:06.31 1:02:06.31 10:00 3741 35 Elena Hilliard 19 Arvada CO 1:02:32.65 1:02:23.34 10:03 3706 36 Sherry Connolly 51 Arvada CO 1:03:18.77 1:03:16.85 10:12 3692 37 Ike Kumiko 41 Tokyo Shinagawa 1:03:25.21 1:03:19.91 10:12 3714 38 Kelly Loftus 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:47.44 1:03:38.44 10:15 3717 39 Carolina Mayoral 45 Golden CO 1:03:54.93 1:03:52.54 10:17 3719 40 Beth Noreen 33 Seattel WA 1:04:03.08 1:03:59.52 10:18 3726 41 Carla Keahey 37 Broomfield CO 1:05:13.44 1:05:12.38 10:30 3710 42 Erin Stone 43 Arvada CO 1:05:25.44 1:05:15.72 10:31 3747 43 Jacqueline Hatch Drouil 48 Golden CO 1:06:08.44 1:06:01.87 10:38 3704 44 Brody Leinweber 33 Thornton CO 1:06:39.44 1:06:31.60 10:43 3716 45 Rebecca Smith 32 Lakewood CO 1:07:06.44 1:06:57.63 10:47 3744 46 Jamie Magee 36 Northglenn CO 1:07:06.44 1:06:57.71 10:47 3718 47 Colette Smith 31 80107 CO 1:07:14.44 1:07:03.22 10:48 3743 48 Kimberly Moffett 25 Arvada CO 1:07:19.44 1:07:13.18 10:50 3723 49 Marilyn Steinman 45 Aurora CO 1:07:29.44 1:07:17.52 10:50 3746 50 Kelli Woodard 38 Denver CO 1:07:46.44 1:07:41.60 10:54 3756 51 Michael McKibben 33 Littleton CO 1:08:20.44 1:08:10.95 10:59 3720 52 Betsy Hart 34 Denver CO 1:08:37.44 1:08:29.46 11:02 3703 53 Tracy Bates 44 Denver CO 1:08:49.44 1:08:42.58 11:04 3689 54 Joanna Riffelmacher 32 Northglenn CO 1:10:45.72 1:10:37.46 11:22 3736 55 Danielle Strnad 29 Parker CO 1:10:46.60 1:10:41.92 11:23 3748 56 Raymond Sparks 55 Thornton CO 1:12:38.68 1:12:28.03 11:40 3946 57 Latonya Johnson 39 Denver CO 1:13:32.96 1:13:25.79 11:50 3945 58 Debra Ksiazkiewicz 57 Johnstown CO 1:13:50.43 1:13:47.54 11:53 3713 59 Amy Greenberg 36 McKinney TX 1:13:52.37 1:13:49.00 11:53 3702 60 Wendy Nielsen 48 Parker CO 1:15:10.90 1:15:00.62 12:05 3725 61 Raquel Alexandre 36 Thornton CO 1:15:52.42 1:15:44.11 12:12 3684 62 Michelle Hedstrom 44 Denver CO 1:16:19.30 1:16:13.59 12:17 3705 63 Cynthia Forsythe 46 Aurora CO 1:16:40.45 1:16:32.91 12:20 3700 64 Cheryl Ames 69 Arvada CO 1:16:43.41 1:16:37.63 12:20 3685 65 Kristin Wagner 32 Brighton CO 1:17:46.83 1:17:38.43 12:30 3754 66 Shannon Feeney 31 Chicago IL 1:20:15.14 1:20:04.73 12:54 3699 67 Kryszelda Mendoza 28 Denver CO 1:20:15.23 1:20:04.77 12:54 3722 68 Michelle Wilson 47 Boulder CO 1:21:31.14 1:21:31.14 13:08 3755 69 Krista Charles 30 Broomfield CO 1:21:47.22 1:21:39.20 13:09 3691 70 Cindy Vonfeldt 58 Arvada CO 1:30:26.92 1:30:20.71 14:33 3753 71 Vicki Paris 53 Aurora CO 1:45:25.36 1:45:14.04 16:57 3729 72 Linda Free 52 Boca Raton FL 1:49:17.83 1:49:08.18 17:34 3701 73 Joanne Anderson 50 Northglenn CO 2:11:06.90 2:10:58.56 21:05 3686 74 Shelly Patterson 58 Brighton CO 2:11:06.82 2:10:59.08 21:05 3731
 

   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Ross Wingate 38 Morrison CO 1:34:14.15 1:34:11.10 7:12 3848 2 Joel Blosser 45 Phoenix AZ 1:35:35.03 1:35:19.15 7:17 3767 3 Nathan Adams 33 Denver CO 1:36:15.03 1:36:13.94 7:21 3760 4 Jason Sayre, Cpa 34 Thornton CO 1:36:22.03 1:36:18.20 7:21 3830 5 Kendra Glassman 37 Westminster CO 1:36:40.03 1:36:39.18 7:23 3921 6 Jay Winkelhake 40 Thornton CO 1:36:52.03 1:36:50.04 7:24 3849 7 Lucas Judd 26 Denver CO 1:38:07.03 1:38:05.78 7:29 3796 8 Jason Wolfe 41 Denver CO 1:38:58.03 1:38:55.92 7:33 3940 9 Drew Gemmer 33 Denver CO 1:40:32.88 1:40:29.79 7:40 3786 10 Kristin Thompson 30 Denver CO 1:41:31.56 1:41:25.64 7:45 3934 11 Rami Meharzi 24 Broomfield CO 1:42:03.18 1:42:03.18 7:48 3812 12 Patrick Harrison 39 Austin TX 1:42:14.15 1:42:13.04 7:48 3925 13 Nathan Hackos 46 Evergreen CO 1:44:30.12 1:44:29.17 7:59 3919 14 Emma Stadele 26 Broomfield CO 1:45:46.74 1:45:46.52 8:05 3933 15 Adriana Vegas 39 Erie CO 1:46:50.51 1:46:45.23 8:09 3844 16 Raymond Martinez 42 Morrison CO 1:46:59.14 1:46:58.85 8:10 3809 17 Amanda Jamrogiewicz 31 Aurora CO 1:47:07.92 1:47:06.00 8:11 3794 18 Joseph Malzbender 23 Palo Alto CA 1:51:36.23 1:51:28.31 8:31 3806 19 Andrew Opdycke 36 Silverthorne CO 1:51:58.51 1:51:55.26 8:33 3821 20 Cam McWilliam 36 Denver CO 1:52:28.53 1:52:26.88 8:35 3811 21 Anna Hamilton 32 Boulder CO 1:53:17.36 1:53:15.37 8:39 3913 22 Brittany Howell 27 Thornton CO 1:53:35.48 1:53:33.13 8:40 3793 23 Jordan Bladek 29 Denver CO 1:55:46.37 1:55:39.91 8:50 3935 24 Michael Stone 49 Boulder CO 1:58:52.24 1:58:52.24 9:05 3840 25 Kadee Mulby 28 Highlands Ranch CO 1:59:13.45 1:59:01.53 9:05 3928 26 Heather Sterner 22 Colo Spgs CO 1:59:26.92 1:59:25.85 9:07 3839 27 Mark Barkmeier 30 Westminster CO 2:00:33.17 2:00:29.79 9:12 3765 28 Lindsey Bogard 35 Arvada CO 2:01:02.22 2:01:01.77 9:14 3768 29 Raeher Denler 29 Denver CO 2:01:24.20 2:01:20.03 9:16 3924 30 Lizeth Soto 30 Erie CO 2:02:23.01 2:02:17.51 9:20 3837 31 Mark Fisher 56 Louisville CO 2:03:38.49 2:03:30.64 9:26 3923 32 Sergio Graciotti 55 Boca Raton FL 2:04:47.54 2:04:42.31 9:31 3790 33 Kate Minyard 42 Denver CO 2:05:25.35 2:05:20.10 9:34 3816 34 Lisa Atencio 52 Arvada CO 2:05:59.41 2:05:52.47 9:37 3762 35 Zach Simon 28 Westminster CO 2:07:07.05 2:07:01.54 9:42 3941 36 Ling Cui 47 Superior CO 2:07:15.79 2:07:13.55 9:43 3776 37 Katherine Mata 26 Denver CO 2:07:25.40 2:07:20.95 9:43 3810 38 Anne-Sophie Esnault 23 Louisville CO 2:08:42.80 2:08:33.26 9:49 3779 39 Sheri Kyle 50 Cincinnati OH 2:09:43.45 2:09:39.02 9:54 3801 40 Kris Warner 58 Superior CO 2:10:12.25 2:10:06.70 9:56 3914 41 Carrie Gaut 43 Gulf Breeze FL 2:10:12.14 2:10:08.18 9:56 3784 42 Maggie Echols 39 Colo Spgs CO 2:10:29.74 2:10:19.27 9:57 3778 43 Lexis Mitchell 24 Westminster CO 2:11:04.38 2:10:57.67 10:00 3817 44 Maggie Smith 30 Denver CO 2:11:59.15 2:11:51.89 10:04 3834 45 Robbie Smith 31 Denver CO 2:11:59.37 2:11:52.27 10:04 3835 46 Yoko Fukuyama 52 Shibuya, Tokyo JA 2:13:15.04 2:13:05.76 10:10 3782 47 Paul Bailey 57 Rantoul IL 2:13:40.18 2:13:37.23 10:12 3764 48 Trevor Bauer 46 Boulder CO 2:14:14.75 2:14:10.96 10:15 3922 49 Kim Cummings 42 Colleyville TX 2:14:52.86 2:14:47.65 10:17 3777 50 Craig Frederick 43 Guernsey WY 2:15:43.51 2:15:33.90 10:21 3781 51 Dakota Kohfield 21 San Antonio TX 2:15:44.23 2:15:34.80 10:21 3800 52 Davis Weigand 59 Boulder CO 2:17:31.31 2:17:23.76 10:29 3846 53 Julie Sorensen 37 Broomfield CO 2:17:46.49 2:17:41.24 10:31 3836 54 Sara Merrill 44 Centennial CO 2:18:03.76 2:18:00.53 10:32 3813 55 Kimberly Lopez 41 Denver CO 2:18:07.20 2:18:01.20 10:32 3805 56 Kait Brass 32 Denver CO 2:24:32.21 2:24:19.43 11:01 3770 57 Jess Kirchmeier 25 Arlington TX 2:27:09.73 2:27:06.74 11:14 3798 58 Jamy Laforte 41 Monument CO 2:27:17.22 2:27:14.66 11:14 3802 59 April Babbit 37 Littleton CO 2:27:17.19 2:27:14.77 11:14 3763 60 Lori Crystal 53 Castle Rock CO 2:27:27.42 2:27:22.49 11:15 3775 61 Paula Furnace 44 Golden CO 2:27:59.96 2:27:56.66 11:18 3783 62 Joel Broadway 32 Tulsa OK 2:28:50.06 2:28:46.33 11:21 3931 63 Kelsie Schoenly 24 Thornton CO 2:29:18.62 2:29:14.30 11:24 3831 64 Krissy Cordova 45 Falcon CO 2:30:22.95 2:30:11.84 11:28 3773 65 Erik Swenson 37 Aurora CO 2:31:32.02 2:31:27.34 11:34 3841 66 Ben Geller 29 Lakewood CO 2:33:19.34 2:33:11.83 11:42 3785 67 Theresa Faustini 43 River Falls WI 2:34:20.65 2:34:12.38 11:46 3780 68 Amy Cole 46 Denver CO 2:34:40.08 2:34:32.68 11:48 3920 69 Ashlie Adam 29 Broomfield CO 2:39:28.23 2:39:18.98 12:10 3758 70 Johannah Milbourn 41 Westminster CO 2:39:27.71 2:39:23.19 12:10 3815 71 Jennifer Boresen 36 Johnstown CO 2:40:01.75 2:39:55.25 12:12 3769 72 Julie Brown 35 Johnstown CO 2:40:01.86 2:39:55.38 12:12 3771 73 Randy Rose 59 Broomfield CO 2:42:10.22 2:42:01.74 12:22 3828 74 Samantha Reno 43 Englewood CO 2:47:02.57 2:46:54.02 12:44 3824 75 Kristen Longwell 37 Fort Collins CO 2:52:01.78 2:51:54.43 13:07 3804 76 Stephen Adam 35 Broomfield CO 2:52:36.27 2:52:26.73 13:10 3759 77 Nicole Carey 34 Commerce City CO 2:53:31.63 2:53:19.55 13:14 3772 78 Holly Smith 36 Firestone CO 2:53:31.61 2:53:19.58 13:14 3833 79 Jo Marriner 46 Cotopaxi CO 2:54:33.96 2:54:27.52 13:19 3808 80 Malena Marquez 44 Central City CO 2:54:34.79 2:54:28.36 13:19 3807 81 Angela Gloy 48 Grant NE 2:54:51.29 2:54:41.03 13:20 3789 82 Holly Cornelius 38 Madrid NE 2:54:51.69 2:54:41.18 13:20 3774 83 Mickel Muniuer 68 Denver CO 2:59:02.21 2:58:56.17 13:39 3918 84 Joanne Harrison 67 Basalt CO 2:59:14.35 2:59:05.87 13:40 3791 85 Debi Rose 58 Broomfield CO 2:59:56.97 2:59:48.04 13:43 3827 86 Samantha Althoff 34 Cannon Falls MN 3:02:18.56 3:02:10.06 13:54 3761 87 Teri Lindsey 54 Elizabeth CO 3:02:35.76 3:02:24.61 13:55 3803 88 Christie Schafer 33 Henderson CO 3:11:41.36 3:11:35.98 14:37 3900 89 Patricia Pfaff 65 Arvada CO 3:20:54.35 3:20:44.86 15:19 3823 90 Jennifer Weiss 40 Atwood CO 3:26:55.37 3:26:46.63 15:47 3847
 

   Full Marathon Overall  


OVERALL RESULTS - MARATHON MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Gordon Links 27 Aurora CO 3:13:50.29 3:13:46.47 7:24 3885 2 Shintaro Ike 38 Tokyo 3:14:45.30 3:14:44.66 7:26 3879 3 Scott Jarriel 21 Golden CO 3:15:26.25 3:15:25.90 7:28 3880 4 Cameron Cruse 27 Fort Collins CO 3:21:23.79 3:21:22.75 7:41 3859 5 Ruby Bode 37 Loveland CO 3:22:44.34 3:22:42.53 7:44 3853 6 Matthew Brand 33 Wheat Ridge CO 3:25:27.61 3:25:27.13 7:51 3854 7 Matthew Gee 18 Broomfield CO 3:28:24.18 3:28:22.48 7:57 3869 8 Natali Carter 39 Littleton CO 3:35:21.90 3:35:19.41 8:13 3915 9 Brian Wright 39 Nashville TN 3:36:25.79 3:36:24.94 8:16 3911 10 Michael Owings 42 Colo Spgs CO 3:53:49.22 3:53:47.79 8:56 3893 11 Daniel Speedy 17 Highlands Ranch CO 3:54:54.64 3:54:52.45 8:58 3905 12 Adam Mazur 33 Westminster CO 4:00:12.40 4:00:10.56 9:10 3886 13 Peter Muccio 40 Denver CO 4:06:16.27 4:06:12.88 9:24 3889 14 Linda Haire 54 Thornton CO 4:10:24.23 4:10:16.48 9:33 3875 15 David Stark 69 Cherry Hills Village 4:13:41.10 4:13:36.03 9:41 3906 16 Michael Carrington 40 Castle Rock CO 4:16:03.38 4:15:55.19 9:46 3858 17 Sam Pfanstiel 41 Broomfield CO 4:18:46.74 4:18:41.21 9:52 3894 18 Ashley Rice 33 Denver CO 4:24:06.13 4:24:02.93 10:05 3896 19 Jacob Sargent 17 Broomfield CO 4:24:32.07 4:24:31.32 10:06 3898 20 Paul Sizemore 36 Fort Collins CO 4:28:14.80 4:28:12.05 10:14 3904 21 Martin Voogel 49 Niwot CO 4:30:51.48 4:30:47.58 10:20 3916 22 Lynn Froetscher 25 Aurora CO 4:31:18.41 4:31:10.02 10:21 3867 23 Dan Nieman 37 Erie CO 4:32:01.36 4:31:57.59 10:23 3892 24 James McPeters 31 Denver CO 4:32:05.18 4:31:58.11 10:23 3887 25 Dan Gump 39 Westminster CO 4:35:09.71 4:35:07.50 10:30 3873 26 Mark Edwards 31 Shreveport LA 4:37:03.13 4:36:59.81 10:34 3863 27 Anita Fromm 46 Louisville CO 4:37:45.65 4:37:37.85 10:36 3868 28 Stephanie Swenson 33 Aurora CO 4:40:52.18 4:40:48.81 10:43 3909 29 Sean Brown 49 Lyons CO 4:46:28.29 4:46:19.29 10:56 3855 30 Gustavo Giudice 61 Louisville CO 4:48:19.33 4:48:13.64 11:00 3870 31 Brian Kehoe 30 Denver CO 4:50:16.22 4:50:09.24 11:04 3881 32 Jennifer Veenendaal 38 Erie CO 4:59:25.40 4:59:20.74 11:26 3910 33 Scott Nielsen 51 Parker CO 5:00:13.21 5:00:09.86 11:27 3891 34 Debbie Shelton 54 New Albany IN 5:00:52.86 5:00:46.25 11:29 3901 35 Curtis Caile 37 Castle Rock CO 5:02:33.81 5:02:27.16 11:33 3857 36 Jim Shelton 63 New Albany IN 5:04:46.03 5:04:39.42 11:38 3902 37 Jesse Nesbitt 37 Denver CO 5:05:46.95 5:05:40.50 11:40 3890 38 Lynn Wright 45 Aurora CO 5:05:46.66 5:05:44.39 11:40 3912 39 Bruce Langsdon 50 Wheat Ridge CO 5:16:53.35 5:16:50.84 12:06 3882 40 Walter Dalitsch 50 Colo Spgs CO 5:20:20.96 5:20:13.85 12:13 3860 41 Shelley Devere 42 Tucson AZ 5:20:30.82 5:20:26.35 12:14 3862 42 Aaron Fiscus 34 Erie CO 5:20:28.31 5:20:26.86 12:14 3865 43 Manuel Silva 62 El Paso TX 5:27:06.86 5:26:57.41 12:29 3903 44 Kellie Burdick 37 Denver CO 5:29:08.86 5:29:02.51 12:33 3856 45 Rachel Steppuhn 36 Elizabeth CO 5:32:20.23 5:32:13.82 12:41 3907 46 Joe Lepkowski 55 Forest Park IL 5:47:44.15 5:47:38.29 13:16 3884 47 Kris Bhatti 54 Lyons CO 6:02:34.91 6:02:25.75 13:50 3852 48 Saundra Stiner 48 Rochester Hills MI 6:27:15.48 6:27:09.18 14:46 3908 49 Faten Haddad 32 Northglenn CO 6:48:54.65 6:48:48.86 15:36 3874 50 Sahar Sawaged 27 Westminster CO 7:32:31.40 7:32:25.50 17:16 3899