Dog Days
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Dylan Taylor            46   M Littleton CO             6:32.81    6:32.14 2928 
    2 Lucas Palmer             9   M Brighton CO              8:48.46    8:48.39 3320 
    3 Sam Norris              11   F Brighton CO              8:55.04    8:54.95 3321 
    4 Jodi Cooper             42   F Broomfield CO            9:10.33    9:09.40 2920 
    5 Abigail Rupeka          14   F Aurora CO                9:16.77    9:15.23 2925 
    6 Chloe Mooney             7   F Westminster CO           9:19.00    9:18.05 2922 
    7 Thad Schiele            40   M Lakewood CO             11:30.37   11:30.04 2927 
    8 Sarah Puff              40   F Arvada CO               11:34.36   11:33.02 2924 
    9 Ruby Bullock             6   F Arvada CO               11:34.59   11:33.07 2918 
   10 Ava Trute                5   F Yuma CO                 12:19.31   12:17.41 2929 
   11 Heidi Chrissinger       36   F Yuma CO                 12:21.92   12:19.72 2919 
   12 Peter Hedstrom           8   M Denver CO               13:32.96   13:31.04 2921 
   13 Randy Partch            41   M Arvada CO               13:33.50   13:31.76 2923 
   14 Natalie Schiele         38   F Lakewood CO             14:26.79   14:25.78 2926 

 

   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Bryon Malang 27 Centennial CO 17:12.65 17:11.51 5:33 3010 2 Dylan Haines 17 Broomfield CO 17:27.44 17:27.16 5:38 2985 3 Brynn Siles 15 Westminster CO 17:50.31 17:50.02 5:45 3061 4 Alec Ankrum 9 Holualoa HI 18:26.98 18:26.86 5:57 2937 5 Rodrigo Hackos 14 Evergreen CO 19:13.94 19:12.78 6:12 3310 6 Kirsten McMichael 20 Eighty Four PA 19:45.54 19:45.54 6:22 3019 7 Beltran Castellanos 36 Broomfield CO 20:09.39 20:07.27 6:29 3315 8 Derek Gerberich 25 Centennial CO 20:12.88 20:11.35 6:30 2979 9 Abby Jones 14 Broomfield CO 20:14.82 20:14.15 6:31 2998 10 Brett Weisz 29 Littleton CO 20:28.26 20:26.43 6:35 3085 11 Norm Kendrick 47 Superior CO 20:29.18 20:28.37 6:36 3000 12 Josh Thompson 15 Broomfield CO 20:44.48 20:44.32 6:41 3077 13 Maggie O'Connell 14 Golden CO 20:51.86 20:51.29 6:43 3038 14 Nathan Hackos 46 Evergreen CO 21:04.56 21:03.32 6:47 3314 15 Nathan Siles 15 Westminster CO 21:37.05 21:36.90 6:58 3062 16 Michael Pierce 49 Erie CO 22:00.64 21:58.90 7:05 3043 17 Eri Rolfsen 30 Denver CO 22:07.05 22:05.77 7:07 3050 18 Amy Bricco 39 Morrison CO 22:24.96 22:23.27 7:13 2952 19 Archer Ankrum 10 Holualoa HI 22:43.46 22:40.79 7:18 2939 20 Katherine Hackos 21 Evergreen CO 22:43.20 22:41.63 7:19 3309 21 Adam Ankrum 45 Holualoa HI 22:44.91 22:42.53 7:19 2935 22 Estelle Hackos 14 Broomfield CO 23:23.16 23:20.75 7:31 3311 23 Sean Beasley 11 Westminster CO 23:52.75 23:45.93 7:39 2948 24 Dan Mowinski 35 Westminster CO 24:02.17 23:48.62 7:40 3027 25 Laura Ankrum 44 Holualoa HI 24:13.74 24:12.11 7:48 2940 26 Daniel Jensen 60 Thornton CO 24:24.79 24:19.78 7:50 3308 27 Keaton Ibendahl 14 St. Louis MO 24:33.39 24:27.07 7:53 2994 28 Xander Rens 17 Louisville CO 25:00.33 24:40.20 7:57 3300 29 Kevin Rens 52 Louisville CO 25:00.85 24:42.36 7:58 3299 30 Rhonda Conlew 50 Westminster CO 24:53.28 24:51.36 8:01 2964 31 Zach Padilla 31 Jackson WY 24:55.04 24:53.64 8:01 3039 32 Mike Tenneson 63 Centennial CO 25:14.67 25:11.84 8:07 3076 33 Edward Smith 55 Arvada CO 25:35.34 25:30.57 8:13 3063 34 Van Kleppe 15 Farmington MO 25:53.79 25:47.06 8:18 3004 35 Andrew Rupeka 11 Aurora CO 25:51.43 25:47.39 8:19 3055 36 Odette Edbrooke 36 Broomfield CO 26:06.63 26:03.72 8:24 3316 37 Tyler Tarpley 40 Brighton CO 26:39.09 26:12.11 8:27 3075 38 Neil Ankrum 43 Roseville MN 26:48.84 26:34.87 8:34 2941 39 Aiden Ankrum 12 Holualoa HI 26:49.37 26:35.42 8:34 2936 40 Ian Faussett 12 Erie CO 26:50.76 26:48.59 8:38 2975 41 Liz Norris 29 Brighton CO 26:55.57 26:52.07 8:39 3033 42 Patricia Marchand 62 Grosse Pointefarms MI 27:09.51 27:04.48 8:43 3013 43 Max Kleppe 18 Farmington MO 27:12.93 27:05.80 8:44 3003 44 Brian Megna 22 Broomfield CO 27:20.24 27:13.13 8:46 3020 45 Kristen Hackos 14 Evergreen CO 27:18.78 27:16.41 8:47 3312 46 Gary Giese 73 Tucson AZ 27:24.75 27:20.86 8:49 3318 47 Kacey Kendrick 39 Superior CO 27:58.65 27:42.30 8:56 2999 48 Kellie McDonald 37 Arvada CO 27:51.07 27:47.75 8:57 3153 49 Angie Bell 41 Arvada CO 28:11.66 28:08.30 9:04 2949 50 Jacob Sullivan 15 Niwot CO 28:16.19 28:09.69 9:04 3069 51 Jamie Bricco 43 Morrison CO 28:32.36 28:27.06 9:10 2953 52 Lael Dickinson 31 Superior CO 28:42.64 28:38.98 9:14 2972 53 Gary Trute 46 Yuma CO 29:00.27 28:55.37 9:19 3080 54 Dylan Bahrenburg 9 Westminster CO 29:32.47 29:23.62 9:28 2944 55 Nolan Faussett 13 Erie CO 30:04.31 29:45.47 9:35 2977 56 Tina Pierce 49 Erie CO 29:57.13 29:51.11 9:37 3045 57 Mary Faussett 41 Erie CO 30:18.30 29:58.80 9:39 2976 58 Corey Norman 47 Jacksonville FL 30:14.41 30:05.86 9:42 3032 59 Stephen Ibendahl 42 St. Louis MO 30:41.47 30:33.25 9:51 2995 60 Jim McBride 79 Arvada CO 30:45.56 30:39.42 9:53 3016 61 Barry Faussett 44 Erie CO 31:06.02 30:45.94 9:55 2974 62 Jeff Martin 76 Boulder CO 30:52.57 30:47.26 9:55 3015 63 Julie Hirman 46 Louisville CO 30:50.00 30:48.15 9:55 2992 64 Kyra Goetz 14 Aurora CO 31:00.04 30:55.47 9:58 2981 65 Rene De Graaf 54 Thornton CO 31:01.37 30:55.66 9:58 2969 66 Sherry Connolly 51 Arvada CO 31:06.05 31:01.92 10:00 2965 67 Glenna Beasley 42 Parker CO 31:17.51 31:02.79 10:00 2947 68 Michael Rosenzweig 32 Lafayette CO 31:53.96 31:27.00 10:08 3183 69 Wyatt Ankrum 10 Roseville MN 31:56.18 31:42.76 10:13 2942 70 April Ankrum 38 Roseville MN 32:07.91 31:54.82 10:17 2938 71 Mark Bullock 64 Arvada CO 32:06.53 32:02.61 10:19 2957 72 Cooper Bullock 8 Arvada CO 32:06.54 32:02.71 10:19 2956 73 Rachel Moore 33 Lakewood CO 33:23.81 33:01.50 10:38 3023 74 Jonah Murray 20 Westminster CO 33:29.87 33:03.72 10:39 3169 75 Yulia Lushnikova 41 Westminster CO 33:11.90 33:07.06 10:40 3307 76 Holly Gregg 42 Boulder CO 33:29.11 33:19.59 10:44 2982 77 Jenna Williams 33 Denver CO 33:26.45 33:22.45 10:45 3088 78 Tonya Mooney 35 Westminster CO 33:53.23 33:36.54 10:50 3022 79 Marissa Wingate 37 Morrison CO 34:22.40 33:47.42 10:53 3089 80 Jill Wichlens 57 Denver CO 34:23.65 34:11.72 11:01 3087 81 Sara Herkes 32 Frederick CO 34:35.15 34:26.33 11:06 2991 82 Andrea Jackson 41 Aurora CO 34:50.95 34:41.62 11:11 2997 83 Scott Moore 60 Arvada CO 34:56.93 34:43.90 11:11 3024 84 Tamala Mullins 53 Ft Dix NJ 34:56.96 34:46.18 11:12 3168 85 Rebecca Dinneen 32 Arvada CO 35:00.70 34:49.04 11:13 2973 86 Travis Rupp 37 Frederick CO 35:04.10 34:52.09 11:14 3056 87 Robyn Pierce 19 Erie CO 35:10.92 35:04.46 11:18 3044 88 Jill Czufin 44 Johnstown CO 35:20.66 35:11.35 11:20 2968 89 Tiffany Critz 43 Englewood CO 35:25.15 35:19.15 11:23 2966 90 Michelle Hedstrom 43 Denver CO 35:36.77 35:27.95 11:25 2989 91 Melissa Colonna 34 Littleton CO 36:00.70 35:36.17 11:28 2963 92 Kimberly Sandquist 52 Arvada CO 35:54.36 35:46.17 11:31 3059 93 Rachel Sandquist 21 Arvada CO 35:54.41 35:46.21 11:31 3058 94 Juli Kleppe 47 Farmington MO 36:11.33 36:00.92 11:36 3001 95 Kory Kleppe 49 Farmington MO 36:11.49 36:01.52 11:36 3002 96 William Murakami 52 Denver CO 36:22.69 36:15.32 11:41 3029 97 Christina Wayne 28 Dover NH 36:24.07 36:16.74 11:41 3083 98 Jennifer Solms 37 Denver CO 36:35.27 36:25.98 11:44 3064 99 Alison Clearwater 41 Centennial CO 37:01.64 36:37.65 11:48 2962 100 Kimberlie Sanford 33 Littleton CO 37:08.83 36:43.14 11:50 3304 101 Lisa Sullivan 54 Niwot CO 36:57.28 36:50.98 11:52 3070 102 Patricia Hausman 58 Colo Spgs CO 37:02.14 36:55.47 11:54 2988 103 Jennine Tarpley 34 Brighton CO 37:36.35 37:09.34 11:58 3074 104 Jim Peterson 78 Longmont CO 37:21.17 37:11.60 11:59 3040 105 Terry Riedinger 46 Denver CO 37:23.91 37:12.72 11:59 3049 106 Jasmine Wold 30 Broomfield CO 38:27.28 37:59.39 12:14 3091 107 Clayton Wold 31 Broomfield CO 38:27.91 38:00.00 12:14 3090 108 Katie Brown 34 Lafayette CO 38:28.21 38:00.80 12:15 2954 109 Camille Chan 33 Denver CO 38:12.29 38:01.10 12:15 2959 110 Betty Sims 26 Littleton CO 38:14.51 38:02.88 12:15 3323 111 Jennie Sims 28 Itaca NY 38:14.51 38:03.00 12:15 3322 112 Lory Heltemes 58 Highlands Ranch CO 38:21.77 38:12.80 12:18 2990 113 Kandace Weaver 66 Aurora CO 38:32.55 38:29.66 12:24 3084 114 Niraja Alluri 38 Westminster CO 39:44.13 39:26.54 12:42 2934 115 Christie Ferber 35 Westminster CO 40:22.78 39:57.10 12:52 2978 116 Michelle Pleszkoch 50 Denver CO 41:13.14 40:56.35 13:11 3047 117 Brian Bahrenburg 40 Westminster CO 41:31.41 41:20.78 13:19 2943 118 Logan Bahrenburg 6 Westminster CO 41:31.27 41:20.90 13:19 2945 119 Amy Meyer 50 Littleton CO 43:18.89 43:02.94 13:52 3021 120 Tu Nguyen 34 Thornton CO 44:14.53 43:13.12 13:55 3031 121 Maureen Malcolm 31 Westminster CO 44:11.57 43:42.43 14:05 3011 122 Suzanne Malcolm 34 Louisville CO 44:11.12 43:42.62 14:05 3012 123 Fawn Tracy 45 Englewood CO 46:03.07 45:39.07 14:42 3079 124 Niki Chartier 42 Broomfield CO 46:11.15 45:50.42 14:46 2960 125 Xavier Adams 14 Arvada CO 46:32.66 46:17.61 14:55 2932 126 Carol Adamson 54 Arvada, CO 46:49.02 46:30.33 14:59 2933 127 Julie Moran 48 Arvada CO 46:51.25 46:32.36 14:59 3025 128 Yolanda Polak 59 Tacoma WA 46:48.18 46:44.58 15:03 3048 129 Abby Nuccio 9 Arvada CO 47:27.87 47:03.38 15:09 3034 130 Sarah Nuccio 33 Arvada CO 47:27.78 47:03.64 15:09 3037 131 Kevin Tankersley 35 Aurora CO 47:21.89 47:13.86 15:13 3073 132 Selene Neuburg 33 Aurora CO 47:22.33 47:14.09 15:13 3030 133 Kathy Murakami 49 Denver CO 48:05.42 47:49.72 15:24 3028 134 Eddie Lyons 86 Arvada CO 48:00.92 47:54.96 15:26 3009 135 Heather Carson 45 Thornton CO 48:46.02 48:28.06 15:37 2958 136 Deborah Schwartz 55 Denver CO 48:45.84 48:28.43 15:37 3060 137 Cheryl McIntire 46 Thornton CO 48:59.76 48:49.94 15:44 3017 138 Sue Peterson 74 Thornton CO 48:59.72 48:52.24 15:44 3041 139 Anthony Nuccio 35 Arvada CO 49:30.90 49:06.61 15:49 3035 140 Michael Nuccio 11 Arvada CO 49:30.96 49:07.51 15:49 3036 141 Mai Pham 64 Thornton CO 50:16.71 49:23.64 15:54 3042 142 Lillian Piliere 56 North Berwick ME 50:42.07 50:26.44 16:15 3046 143 Jacob Labure 30 Lakewood CO 51:04.00 50:37.45 16:18 3006 144 Hayley Somers 35 Lakewood CO 51:03.80 50:37.99 16:18 3065 145 Darlene Buglovsky 65 Aurora CO 51:57.15 51:47.06 16:41 2955 146 James Adams 11 Arvada CO 52:31.58 52:14.59 16:49 2930 147 Mike Adams 48 Arvada CO 52:34.79 52:17.80 16:50 2931 148 Elizabeth Spratling 49 Thornton CO 56:43.11 56:30.85 18:12 3066 149 Barbara Tomlinson 63 Arvada CO 56:46.95 56:34.67 18:13 3078 150 Rachel Binder 30 Erie CO 57:08.05 56:44.46 18:16 2951 151 Sandra McKenzie 65 Erie CO 57:08.35 56:44.70 18:16 3018 152 Ken Dickinson 60 Palmer Lake CO 59:51.56 59:29.42 19:09 2971 153 Christine Dickinson 56 Palmer Lake CO 59:52.26 59:31.15 19:10 2970 154 Roxanne Infante 61 Greeley CO 59:54.34 59:38.91 19:12 2996 155 Angela Hamel 41 Lakewood CO 1:01:24.31 1:01:09.69 19:42 2987
 

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Brent Wathke 34 Eau Claire WI 38:39.29 38:38.88 6:14 3196 2 Corwin Meichtry 22 Littleton CO 43:00.15 42:59.22 6:56 3156 3 Shane Bell 45 Arvada CO 44:40.09 44:37.83 7:11 3098 4 Dale Walker 52 Sidney NE 46:45.10 46:42.51 7:32 3194 5 Barbara Peterson 48 Thornton CO 47:18.26 47:16.36 7:37 3176 6 Anastasia Graves 19 Denver CO 47:47.86 47:45.78 7:42 3130 7 Sydney Lear 17 Bettendorf IA 49:36.43 49:35.82 7:59 3007 8 Kris Andersson 47 Oakland Park FL 50:57.74 50:57.15 8:12 3324 9 Greg Miller 38 Arvada CO 51:19.42 51:17.87 8:16 3161 10 Geoffrey Nettleton 36 Aurora CO 51:44.60 51:40.67 8:19 3171 11 Jason Amato 43 Westminster CO 51:57.76 51:56.25 8:22 3095 12 Joseph Martinez 46 Erie CO 52:35.26 52:30.91 8:28 3152 13 Rachael De Graaf 41 Thornton CO 52:44.23 52:42.94 8:30 3117 14 Zee Paquette 21 Boulder CO 52:51.44 52:47.30 8:30 3175 15 Timothy McDonald 37 Arvada CO 53:32.24 53:30.23 8:37 3154 16 Amy Bartoli 26 Highlands Ranch CO 53:45.95 53:36.09 8:38 3201 17 Ava Young 17 Westminster CO 54:15.27 54:14.48 8:44 3198 18 Zelly Moore 15 Broomfield CO 54:20.19 54:19.31 8:45 3167 19 Tony Carr 30 Aurora CO 54:31.53 54:26.64 8:46 3108 20 Jacob Herbers 36 Denver CO 55:06.10 54:57.89 8:51 3138 21 Sarah McKee 32 Erie CO 55:08.69 55:05.50 8:52 3155 22 Brandon Wathke 39 Parker CO 55:11.63 55:07.53 8:53 3195 23 Christy Ellingsworth 43 New York NY 55:10.38 55:09.71 8:53 3122 24 Elizabeth Belton 24 Broomfield CO 55:32.58 55:28.46 8:56 3203 25 Erika Hamacher 25 Northglenn CO 56:10.43 56:03.43 9:02 3133 26 Donna Blasczyk 50 Westminster CO 56:54.72 56:51.03 9:09 3101 27 Eric Rolfsen 31 Denver CO 57:48.88 57:37.40 9:17 3182 28 Lori Temanson 62 Golden CO 57:45.67 57:41.81 9:18 3192 29 Steve Greene 33 Erie CO 58:18.43 57:58.46 9:20 3132 30 Austin Carter 33 Arvada CO 58:17.24 58:08.97 9:22 3109 31 Will Garrett 34 Broomfield CO 58:40.50 58:26.73 9:25 3319 32 Christine Miller 38 Arvada CO 59:21.55 59:15.98 9:33 3160 33 Leah Miller 35 Lakewood CO 59:24.40 59:16.98 9:33 3163 34 Laura Gabriel 24 Denver CO 1:00:25.88 1:00:23.14 9:44 3124 35 Heidi Metroz 33 Arvada CO 1:00:43.26 1:00:37.05 9:46 3157 36 Michael Borgelt 39 Denver CO 1:01:35.70 1:00:48.34 9:48 3102 37 Andy Paliszewski 50 Westminster CO 1:01:13.75 1:01:09.25 9:51 3174 38 Hannah Campbell 28 Denver CO 1:02:43.72 1:02:39.83 10:06 3106 39 Judy Trinkner 54 Boudler CO 1:03:07.32 1:03:02.78 10:09 3193 40 Jamy Laforte 41 Monument CO 1:03:27.72 1:03:22.45 10:12 3313 41 April Babbit 36 Littleton CO 1:03:28.89 1:03:24.11 10:13 3097 42 Natalie Reyes 33 Castle Pines CO 1:03:37.94 1:03:31.08 10:14 3180 43 Brianna Geary 27 Denver CO 1:03:59.30 1:03:54.73 10:18 3128 44 Stephenie Randazzo 33 Lakewood CO 1:06:10.69 1:06:10.69 10:40 3179 45 Christina Santos 39 Broomfield CO 1:06:25.55 1:06:22.32 10:41 3185 46 Jackson Miller 15 Parker CO 1:07:27.93 1:07:18.57 10:50 3162 47 Chris Miller 50 Parker CO 1:07:27.41 1:07:18.71 10:50 3159 48 Rebecca Miller 19 Parker CO 1:07:28.01 1:07:19.05 10:51 3165 49 Kayla Campbell 32 Dacono CO 1:07:48.88 1:07:42.94 10:54 3107 50 Angela Smith 32 Longmont CO 1:08:03.60 1:07:56.02 10:56 3188 51 Christopher Clack 32 Erie CO 1:08:21.54 1:08:18.67 11:00 3113 52 Lindsey Greene 31 Erie CO 1:08:38.97 1:08:19.53 11:00 3131 53 Jenni Braun Paliszewski 46 Westminster CO 1:09:00.52 1:08:54.87 11:06 3103 54 Kelley O'Dell 30 Arvada CO 1:09:20.75 1:09:01.76 11:07 3173 55 Meg Connell 32 Denver CO 1:09:31.50 1:09:23.70 11:11 3114 56 Jd Schneider 37 Denver CO 1:09:31.78 1:09:24.17 11:11 3186 57 Ashley Geary 28 Thornton CO 1:09:40.74 1:09:25.32 11:11 3127 58 Allison Humphries 31 Ft Collins CO 1:09:49.02 1:09:34.84 11:12 3242 59 Lindsay Norris 34 Cheyenne WY 1:10:12.58 1:10:07.28 11:18 3172 60 Sarah Hansen 34 Broomfield CO 1:10:19.15 1:10:16.94 11:19 3135 61 Monica Degraff 47 Golden CO 1:20:56.40 1:10:30.95 11:21 3119 62 Michelle Chapman 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:05.57 1:10:54.95 11:25 3111 63 Neil Chapman 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:22.53 1:11:11.99 11:28 3112 64 Marilyn Steinman 45 Aurora CO 1:12:43.53 1:11:39.08 11:32 3190 65 Greg Harnar 27 Denver CO 1:12:56.76 1:12:55.06 11:45 3136 66 Travis Infante 35 Westminster CO 1:14:45.47 1:14:23.16 11:59 3142 67 Lisa Geary 54 Thornton CO 1:15:06.56 1:14:51.59 12:03 3129 68 Eric Sloyer 28 Denver CO 1:15:40.45 1:15:32.89 12:10 3187 69 Megan Lungu 34 Lafayette CO 1:15:57.34 1:15:42.55 12:12 3150 70 Jackie Joyce 55 Westminster CO 1:15:49.49 1:15:43.28 12:12 3143 71 Megan Garrett 33 Broomfield CO 1:15:57.48 1:15:44.26 12:12 3126 72 Kerri Woods 26 Broomfield CO 1:16:02.14 1:15:45.14 12:12 3197 73 Craig Buell 33 Broomfield CO 1:16:09.25 1:15:59.27 12:14 3104 74 Megan Hanning-Bean 25 Denver CO 1:16:21.18 1:16:13.89 12:17 3134 75 Rachell Buell 32 Broomfield CO 1:17:07.68 1:16:50.33 12:22 3105 76 Caitlyn Edwards 27 Rawlins WY 1:18:06.94 1:17:46.48 12:31 3121 77 Brendon Edwards 25 Rawlins WY 1:18:07.04 1:17:46.86 12:32 3120 78 Ashley Meyer 31 Frederick CO 1:18:05.14 1:17:51.90 12:32 3158 79 Jennifer Garmon 23 Fort Collins CO 1:18:36.57 1:18:19.51 12:37 3125 80 Ted Bettridge 72 Denver CO 1:18:37.32 1:18:28.10 12:38 3099 81 Mary Hesse 26 Longmont CO 1:21:03.29 1:20:57.48 13:02 3139 82 Elizabeth Sullivan 34 Signal Mountain TN 1:27:02.53 1:26:55.45 14:00 3191 83 Rachel Lieber 33 Lafayette CO 1:27:23.24 1:27:07.40 14:02 3149 84 Natalie Miller 35 Erie CO 1:27:23.49 1:27:07.55 14:02 3164 85 Caroline Prigmore 39 Broomfield CO 1:27:19.32 1:27:12.61 14:03 3178 86 Susan Kantor 34 Superior CO 1:39:28.62 1:29:01.79 14:20 3145 87 Igor Unknown 31 Nederland CO 1:29:21.94 1:29:01.94 14:20 3146 88 Kim Adams 37 Morrison CO 1:29:35.86 1:29:23.91 14:24 3093 89 Jennifer Maren 41 Lafayette CO 1:29:57.86 1:29:39.74 14:26 3151 90 Sarah Goldberg 35 Lafayette CO 1:29:57.84 1:29:39.90 14:26 3301 91 Maryn Degraff 14 Golden CO 1:41:09.22 1:30:43.22 14:36 3118 92 Antonio Delgado 26 Denver CO 1:31:05.51 1:30:57.23 14:39 3317 93 Erika Arias 44 Lafayette CO 1:34:11.81 1:34:00.69 15:08 3096 94 Vonda Modlin 50 Longmont CO 1:34:51.18 1:34:41.68 15:15 3166 95 Sue Leon 49 Hooper UT 1:34:53.61 1:34:44.17 15:15 3148 96 Crystal Musso 47 Broomfield CO 1:35:07.28 1:34:57.89 15:17 3170 97 Robert Hearn 72 Arvada CO 1:49:36.33 1:49:24.08 17:37 3137
 

   Half Marathon Overall  


                                OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Joshua Miller 19 Parker CO 1:22:28.07 1:22:27.47 6:18 3263 2 Hilary Freund 29 Westminster CO 1:32:40.38 1:32:40.38 7:05 3227 3 Matthew Brand 33 Wheat Ridge CO 1:34:03.76 1:34:03.36 7:11 3208 4 Ross Wingate 38 Morrison CO 1:34:13.36 1:34:09.47 7:11 3296 5 Nicholas Blum 25 Boulder CO 1:37:23.45 1:37:22.44 7:26 3206 6 Aaron Petersen 39 Tacoma WA 1:37:34.02 1:37:30.90 7:27 3270 7 Alex Mametiev 38 Arvada CO 1:38:12.75 1:38:12.63 7:30 3256 8 Jason Sayre 34 Thornton CO 1:42:57.49 1:42:54.82 7:52 3298 9 Nicole Mueller 28 Denver CO 1:43:24.50 1:43:23.06 7:54 3266 10 David Hier 27 Denver CO 1:43:34.17 1:43:30.96 7:54 3238 11 Tom Goss 61 Westminster CO 1:44:40.14 1:44:39.57 8:00 3230 12 Tracie Rupert 36 Lafayette CO 1:45:13.75 1:45:12.20 8:02 3302 13 Kyle Risner 32 Lakewood CO 1:45:53.08 1:45:50.36 8:05 3277 14 Donal Skinner 52 Laramie WY 1:47:11.23 1:47:06.74 8:11 3285 15 David Sandquist 49 Arvada CO 1:48:15.26 1:48:08.64 8:15 3281 16 Luke Ewan 20 Littleton CO 1:48:15.73 1:48:12.46 8:16 3224 17 Grace Lang 25 Denver CO 1:50:41.12 1:50:35.12 8:27 3250 18 Jacob Arias 27 Denver CO 1:51:11.32 1:50:56.55 8:28 3200 19 Chris Wayne 29 Dover NH 1:52:02.91 1:51:54.43 8:33 3292 20 Anna Kraus 40 Denver 80221 CO 1:52:29.72 1:52:18.67 8:35 3247 21 Patrick McGovern 27 Denver CO 1:52:46.79 1:52:32.37 8:36 3260 22 Terzah Becker 44 Longmont CO 1:53:50.98 1:53:42.57 8:41 3202 23 Andrew Shaw 29 Greenbelt MD 1:54:09.39 1:54:05.58 8:43 3284 24 Genevieve Nakos 27 Boulder CO 1:56:35.05 1:56:32.39 8:54 3267 25 Patrick Mitchell 33 Lakewood CO 1:56:52.31 1:56:42.96 8:55 3264 26 Heather Weinbender 43 Greeley CO 1:57:00.37 1:56:59.14 8:56 3293 27 Laurent Piguet 47 Wheatridge CO 1:57:04.11 1:57:00.30 8:56 3272 28 Alex Hansen 29 Broomfield CO 1:57:17.67 1:57:13.04 8:57 3233 29 Joe Salaices 53 Scottsdale AZ 1:57:51.63 1:57:47.51 9:00 3303 30 Katherine Lee 39 Arvada CO 1:58:15.02 1:58:12.63 9:02 3251 31 Ashley Chrisman 24 Denver CO 1:58:24.79 1:58:14.91 9:02 3211 32 Jessie Martin 22 Evergreen CO 1:58:41.37 1:58:33.20 9:03 3257 33 Alex Bochner 19 Castle Pines CO 1:58:44.65 1:58:40.70 9:04 3207 34 Dilek Eccles 35 Louisville CO 1:59:01.04 1:58:59.00 9:05 3221 35 Brian Schneider 42 Parker CO 1:59:38.69 1:59:32.72 9:08 3283 36 Luke Rogers 38 Boulder CO 2:00:17.39 2:00:04.66 9:10 3278 37 Genelle Martinez 30 Colo Spgs CO 2:00:54.73 2:00:47.01 9:13 3259 38 Alison Engle 22 Westminster CO 2:04:31.70 2:04:25.00 9:30 3222 39 John Cawley 35 Fort Collins CO 2:04:43.74 2:04:40.02 9:31 3210 40 Daniel Hart 31 Boulder CO 2:05:46.99 2:05:41.38 9:36 3235 41 Todd Tilzer 42 Superior CO 2:05:47.01 2:05:43.69 9:36 3288 42 Trey Lane 36 Arvada CO 2:07:35.28 2:07:30.07 9:44 3305 43 Josh Framel 35 Westminster CO 2:08:39.54 2:08:30.99 9:49 3225 44 Nicole Cummings 39 Louisville CO 2:08:34.40 2:08:31.24 9:49 3216 45 Courtney Wolfe 25 Northglenn CO 2:08:39.62 2:08:32.80 9:49 3297 46 David Gill 58 Littleton CO 2:10:08.88 2:10:03.42 9:56 3229 47 Linda Hudson 53 Longmont CO 2:10:13.85 2:10:11.94 9:56 3240 48 Lisa Decker 52 Lakewood CO 2:10:36.11 2:10:31.52 9:58 3219 49 Anita Fromm 46 Louisville CO 2:12:55.01 2:11:28.69 10:02 3228 50 Jennifer Raptis 45 Littleton CO 2:12:09.69 2:12:01.54 10:05 3275 51 Darren Pedersen 54 Lakewood CO 2:12:14.44 2:12:04.93 10:05 3268 52 Jenna Humphreys 31 Denver CO 2:15:09.78 2:14:59.68 10:18 3241 53 Laura Crow 29 Denver CO 2:16:18.64 2:16:07.83 10:24 3215 54 Christine Pletcher 40 Windsor CO 2:16:52.85 2:16:50.65 10:27 3273 55 Emily Keller 38 Greeley CO 2:19:29.04 2:19:27.55 10:39 3246 56 Brent Erb 33 Arvada CO 2:19:36.93 2:19:27.91 10:39 3223 57 Tressa Wellman 32 Cheyenne WY 2:20:45.20 2:20:39.94 10:44 3294 58 Melanie Cutietta 32 Louisville CO 2:21:57.54 2:21:44.89 10:49 3217 59 Sarah Irwin-Powell 52 Nederland CO 2:22:06.34 2:21:58.85 10:50 3244 60 Kayla Schilke 17 Lamar NE 2:22:34.15 2:22:29.61 10:53 3282 61 Alice Tankersley 57 Aurora CO 2:22:46.27 2:22:39.42 10:53 3287 62 Aj McKinney 46 Commerce City CO 2:24:59.28 2:24:54.18 11:04 3261 63 Drew Biskner 19 Colo Spgs CO 2:25:30.98 2:25:24.71 11:06 3205 64 Anna Petersen 43 Tacoma WA 2:26:14.82 2:26:08.02 11:09 3271 65 Matt Willis 29 Westminster CO 2:26:26.41 2:26:15.58 11:10 3295 66 Wally Capps 76 Farmers Branch TX 2:26:34.91 2:26:23.44 11:11 3209 67 Ariel Conn 38 Boulder CO 2:26:58.40 2:26:49.21 11:12 3213 68 Hank Lopez 56 South Berwick ME 2:28:25.05 2:28:19.99 11:19 3254 69 Heather Crawford 40 Denver CO 2:28:34.37 2:28:24.53 11:20 3306 70 Katie Francour 28 Thornton CO 2:29:10.07 2:28:59.00 11:22 3226 71 Sydney Greene 32 Denver CO 2:29:20.33 2:29:13.08 11:23 3232 72 Jennifer Andrade 30 Brighton CO 2:31:51.64 2:31:41.68 11:35 3199 73 Thomas Ward 50 Denver CO 2:32:57.64 2:32:45.55 11:40 3291 74 Rhonda Lucero 52 Commerce City CO 2:35:33.46 2:35:26.98 11:52 3255 75 Arielle Wagner 24 Lakewood CO 2:43:01.36 2:42:56.99 12:26 3289 76 Everett Salido 31 Denver CO 2:44:39.52 2:44:25.76 12:33 3279 77 Danny Leon 49 Hooper UT 2:45:40.66 2:45:24.20 12:38 3252 78 Lacey Hoffman 26 Eaton CO 2:47:40.54 2:47:33.51 12:47 3239 79 Cailin Sullivan 17 Niwot CO 2:48:34.72 2:48:25.86 12:51 3286 80 Michelle Salido 31 Denver CO 2:51:25.94 2:51:12.16 13:04 3280 81 Kimberlee Lamendola 33 Denver CO 2:51:41.33 2:51:33.04 13:06 3249 82 Staci Berry 31 Denver CO 2:55:20.39 2:55:09.53 13:22 3204 83 Heidi Dominguez 47 Arvada CO 3:03:16.27 3:03:15.00 13:59 3220 84 Scott Martin 55 Evergreen CO 3:04:36.84 3:04:28.00 14:05 3258 85 Amy Kruse 39 Farwell NE 3:07:10.66 3:06:58.67 14:16 3248 86 Allan Irwin 81 Broomfield CO 3:10:13.72 3:10:06.24 14:31 3243 87 Wendy Contreras 36 Denver CO 3:14:02.78 3:13:56.69 14:48 3214 88 Romina Damiani 44 Hollywood FL 3:55:38.85 3:55:24.62 17:58 3218