Runapalooza
Multi Pro Logo

***** 1M Results *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Results 

    
                  OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE MEN & WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Penny Carter             37 Lakewood CO             10:46.34   10:45.36 2114 


   5K Results 

    
                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Gavin Jones 16 Arvada CO 17:19.54 17:19.26 5:35 2501 2 Grant Oshea 16 Arvada CO 18:22.22 18:21.68 5:55 2505 3 Jared Escobar 16 Arvada CO 21:06.14 21:05.50 6:48 2504 4 John Weiss 55 Arvada CO 22:13.53 22:08.52 7:08 2500 5 Austin Owens 10 Arvada CO 23:07.25 23:06.29 7:27 2195 6 Richard Vangilder 48 Erie CO 23:34.10 23:33.27 7:35 2218 7 Juan Martinez 44 Commerce City CO 23:48.06 23:44.04 7:39 2183 8 Michael Hartman 45 Broomfield CO 23:47.93 23:46.02 7:39 2158 9 Alexandra Young 30 Denver CO 23:52.74 23:51.50 7:41 2224 10 Elaine Palmquist 42 Arvada CO 24:11.83 24:09.42 7:47 2509 11 Marlo Trudgeon 43 Arvada CO 24:15.15 24:13.76 7:48 2215 12 Judyann Cummings 57 Thornton CO 24:20.41 24:19.07 7:50 2139 13 Howard Weitzel 52 Arvada CO 25:00.94 24:57.73 8:03 2220 14 Reeve Miller 12 Arvada CO 26:13.42 26:09.81 8:26 2188 15 Michael Hall 56 Highlands Ranch CO 26:16.82 26:14.97 8:27 2154 16 Matthew Bayless 42 Centennial CO 26:35.46 26:33.09 8:33 2127 17 Lindsey Alden 30 Denver CO 26:38.48 26:37.61 8:35 2119 18 Josiah Miller 10 Arvada CO 26:45.10 26:41.21 8:36 2187 19 Janice Thomas 47 Littleton CO 26:48.52 26:45.31 8:37 2213 20 Kacey Kendrick 38 Superior CO 27:27.15 27:23.67 8:50 2167 21 Alison Jolin 33 Golden CO 27:47.26 27:42.98 8:56 2163 22 Valerie Passerini 37 Lakewood CO 27:55.58 27:51.13 8:58 2198 23 Gretchen Sherlock 36 Arvada CO 28:11.01 28:07.64 9:04 2209 24 Kellie McDonald 36 Arvada CO 28:36.55 28:33.48 9:12 2185 25 David Hartman 72 Thornton CO 28:52.81 28:51.00 9:18 2157 26 Linda Hall 57 Highlands Ranch CO 29:04.17 28:57.88 9:20 2153 27 Arun Ramadass 31 Denver CO 29:30.89 29:15.99 9:26 2297 28 Brenda Bayless 33 Centennial CO 29:40.73 29:37.15 9:33 2126 29 Michael Campbell 31 Parker CO 29:57.45 29:41.53 9:34 2136 30 Traci Burnham 45 Westminster CO 29:52.70 29:43.77 9:35 2134 31 Kristine McMahon 32 Arvada CO 30:03.39 30:00.46 9:40 2186 32 Jennifer Jorschumb 33 Thornton CO 30:29.27 30:23.42 9:47 2164 33 Lenny Owens 39 Arvada CO 30:37.44 30:35.20 9:51 2197 34 Bailey Owens 8 Arvada CO 30:37.56 30:35.31 9:51 2196 35 Sam Gromey 21 Arvada CO 31:14.15 31:09.29 10:02 2485 36 Roshini Shankaran 30 Superior CO 31:30.74 31:16.74 10:05 2208 37 Roger Peterson 57 Arvada CO 31:31.69 31:31.69 10:09 2201 38 Gene Wilson 73 Arvada CO 31:40.11 31:32.41 10:10 2508 39 Kristin Rouleau 49 Arvada CO 31:49.58 31:43.87 10:13 2204 40 Earl Beam 66 Lakewood CO 31:52.41 31:47.89 10:15 2128 41 Andrew Alger 27 Littleton CO 31:58.96 31:54.44 10:17 2120 42 Arianne Barons 34 Denver CO 32:28.36 32:23.96 10:26 2125 43 Rachelle Fante 34 Colo Spgs CO 32:41.70 32:26.41 10:27 2143 44 Darrick Coffield 34 Albuaqurque NM 32:54.48 32:45.33 10:33 2137 45 Marilyn Steinman 44 Avon CO 33:27.80 33:09.22 10:41 2211 46 Andrea Martin 44 Thornton CO 33:22.73 33:19.06 10:44 2180 47 Melanie Granberg 45 Denver CO 33:31.01 33:24.29 10:46 2151 48 Mary Knox 35 Littleton CO 33:34.74 33:26.02 10:46 2172 49 Nidhi Kakkar 31 Denver CO 33:51.12 33:37.40 10:50 2166 50 Audra Martinez 34 Commerce City CO 34:26.24 34:06.78 10:59 2181 51 Jackie Joyce 54 Westminster CO 34:14.88 34:07.53 11:00 2165 52 Laura Welch 46 Lakewood CO 34:40.47 34:34.39 11:08 2221 53 James Lowry 31 Littleton CO 36:10.93 36:03.71 11:37 2176 54 Jim Peterson 77 Longmont CO 36:13.22 36:04.93 11:37 2200 55 Daniel Hazen 66 Arvada CO 36:20.36 36:13.94 11:40 2488 56 Norma Plache 39 Broomfield CO 36:52.21 36:24.61 11:44 2202 57 Maureen Allen 51 Golden CO 36:42.09 36:34.42 11:47 2121 58 Lisa Fluke 48 Westminster CO 36:59.06 36:51.33 11:52 2252 59 Laura Hayes 26 Pendleton SC 37:00.54 36:52.61 11:53 2160 60 P. J. Martinez 9 Commerce City CO 37:22.75 37:09.59 11:58 2184 61 Sarah Jacobson 37 Arvada CO 37:16.31 37:12.66 11:59 2161 62 Sarah Ming 25 Golden CO 37:35.38 37:16.93 12:00 2287 63 Jennifer Banken 41 Broomfield CO 37:24.47 37:18.02 12:01 2124 64 Denise Greenawalt 54 Westminster CO 37:22.92 37:20.25 12:02 2152 65 Jim Alcorn 46 Denver CO 38:10.17 38:00.92 12:15 2118 66 Jenna Hansen 29 Denver CO 38:34.34 38:27.25 12:23 2156 67 Sarah Murphy 19 Westminster CO 38:49.59 38:43.01 12:28 2193 68 William Murakami 51 Denver CO 39:20.74 39:07.75 12:36 2192 69 Alyse Brown 39 Westminster CO 39:57.54 39:49.00 12:49 2132 70 Shannon Ross 48 Littleton CO 40:37.51 40:30.25 13:03 2203 71 Jackie Erwin 37 Arvada CO 40:51.99 40:38.76 13:05 2140 72 Ian Morlan 9 Denver CO 40:58.51 40:56.42 13:11 2190 73 David Morlan 40 Denver CO 41:06.06 41:03.87 13:14 2189 74 Tera Halverson 31 Council Bluffs IA 41:51.88 41:41.84 13:26 2155 75 Patty Hausman 57 Colo Spgs CO 42:15.46 42:00.50 13:32 2159 76 Jeannette Stack 66 Commerce City CO 42:28.21 42:08.93 13:34 2210 77 C. J. Martinez 13 Commerce City CO 42:26.75 42:22.73 13:39 2182 78 Maureen Burnett 58 Westminster CO 42:43.07 42:23.21 13:39 2133 79 Nadine Mapes 36 Thornton CO 44:25.31 44:12.82 14:14 2179 80 Ronald Williams 72 Boulder CO 44:23.77 44:15.07 14:15 2223 81 Travis Rupp 36 Frederick CO 44:32.60 44:22.11 14:17 2206 82 Eddie Lyons 85 Arvada CO 44:38.29 44:34.89 14:21 2178 83 Lennard Daniels 35 Denver CO 44:58.60 44:41.56 14:24 2237 84 Anthony Daniels 63 Denver CO 46:09.89 45:52.36 14:46 2236 85 Jorae Gamble 35 Commerce City CO 46:23.48 46:17.22 14:54 2150 86 Brandy Peterson 57 Arvada CO 46:26.07 46:26.07 14:57 2199 87 Lindsay Frank 29 Aurora CO 46:51.85 46:46.57 15:04 2146 88 Crystal Frank 59 Littleton CO 46:52.05 46:46.70 15:04 2145 89 Mike Adams 47 Arvada CO 47:14.45 46:57.44 15:07 2116 90 Jimi Adams 10 Arvada CO 47:14.37 46:58.74 15:08 2115 91 Xavier Adams 13 Arvada CO 47:14.66 46:58.96 15:08 2117 92 Andrea Trujillo 40 Lakewood CO 48:58.06 48:38.64 15:40 2216 93 Aurora Lowell 58 Arvada CO 48:58.24 48:39.89 15:40 2175 94 Jessica Campbell 31 Parker CO 49:00.99 48:44.89 15:42 2135 95 Elizabeth Kernen 10 Pueblo West CO 49:27.88 49:12.60 15:51 2168 96 Andrew Vasquez 27 Arvada CO 49:30.74 49:13.35 15:51 2506 97 Ruthie Kernen 7 Pueblo West CO 49:29.94 49:14.33 15:51 2171 98 Gracie Kernen 5 Pueblo West CO 49:27.69 49:27.69 15:56 2169 99 Janell Erwin 60 Arvada CO 50:15.41 50:01.66 16:07 2141 100 Rick Erwin 68 Arvada CO 50:20.73 50:05.71 16:08 2142 101 Kathy Murakami 49 Denver CO 51:07.98 50:56.06 16:24 2191 102 Katie Andreasen 49 Denver CO 53:13.82 53:00.38 17:04 2123 103 Dj Lazzell 53 Broomfield CO 53:16.38 53:03.18 17:05 2174 104 Michelle Boyd 53 Colo Spgs CO 54:20.22 54:06.07 17:25 2130 105 Marcia Swords 63 Arvada CO 54:19.11 54:08.38 17:26 2212 106 Chanda Weber 43 Westminster CO 55:38.91 55:25.25 17:51 2219 107 Nicole Keene 30 Arvada CO 1:20:08.24 1:20:08.24 25:48 2498

   10K Results 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Tim Jenkins 40 Lakewood CO 40:23.20 40:22.51 6:30 2273 2 Flio Sierra 26 Arvada CO 42:53.75 42:50.18 6:54 2496 3 Sam Springer 29 Thornton CO 44:26.70 44:25.09 7:09 2309 4 Jim Langley 59 Littleton CO 44:53.47 44:51.74 7:14 2279 5 Marcy Dupre 48 Broomfield CO 45:32.58 45:20.35 7:18 2244 6 David Seabeck 36 Loveland CO 46:14.19 46:08.79 7:26 2308 7 Clinton Kent 42 Erie CO 48:21.26 48:19.44 7:47 2276 8 Clint Philpot 32 Broomfield CO 48:28.15 48:26.11 7:48 2295 9 Nathan Collier 34 Golden CO 48:39.96 48:26.61 7:48 2233 10 Pete Bieser 31 Johnstown CO 49:01.49 48:59.27 7:54 2230 11 Eri Eveland 29 Denver CO 49:30.91 49:26.64 7:58 2246 12 Christine Lipa 56 Glen Ellyn IL 51:27.32 51:24.48 8:17 2281 13 Timothy McDonald 36 Arvada CO 51:34.87 51:33.82 8:18 2285 14 Susie Keller 36 Arvada CO 51:40.09 51:37.78 8:19 2275 15 Karen Bieser 31 Johnstown CO 51:54.03 51:51.01 8:21 2229 16 Eric Defonso 48 Westminster CO 51:59.44 51:56.86 8:22 2240 17 Chris Whitaker 45 Arvada CO 52:19.85 52:04.58 8:23 2503 18 Lu Ann Taylor 62 Arvada CO 52:11.43 52:08.19 8:24 2313 19 Allison Sterling 39 Superior CO 52:13.29 52:11.10 8:24 2311 20 Philip Rohrman 41 Golden CO 52:34.33 52:32.36 8:28 2300 21 Jennifer Drott 29 Lakewood CO 53:38.33 53:22.01 8:36 2243 22 Candace Cyrus 25 Westminster CO 53:35.01 53:34.26 8:38 2356 23 Allison Seabeck 34 Loveland CO 53:53.11 53:48.79 8:40 2307 24 Katy Deditz 28 Denver CO 54:08.48 54:05.86 8:43 2239 25 Jennifer Fick 43 Erie CO 54:15.87 54:11.80 8:44 2249 26 Nicholas Hau 31 Westminster CO 54:23.01 54:18.15 8:45 2267 27 Chuck Rhoades 54 Fort Collins CO 54:36.01 54:30.20 8:47 2298 28 Tom Fisher 30 Denver CO 54:57.52 54:45.79 8:49 2250 29 Dan Casuraro 61 Arvada CO 55:20.46 55:15.80 8:54 2495 30 Noemi Ruano 46 Denver CO 55:30.30 55:26.23 8:56 2302 31 Travis Knox 35 Littleton CO 56:18.52 56:11.88 9:03 2278 32 Leon Gonzales 49 Arvada CO 56:35.49 56:31.86 9:06 2499 33 Eric Rolfsen 30 Denver CO 56:41.33 56:34.48 9:07 2301 34 Jesse Hansen 29 Denver CO 57:13.44 57:10.10 9:13 2264 35 Moriah Miller 25 Aurora CO 57:24.94 57:18.90 9:14 2286 36 Christopher Stadmeyer 33 Boulder CO 58:41.48 58:32.40 9:26 2310 37 Melissa Budde 40 Golden CO 59:15.59 58:59.41 9:30 2231 38 Mechelle Little 24 Superior CO 59:05.30 59:02.43 9:31 2282 39 Gabriela Hau 33 Westminster CO 59:17.65 59:13.36 9:32 2266 40 Rachel Yanovitch 24 Denver CO 59:20.64 59:16.70 9:33 2320 41 Heather Anderson 29 Jackson NJ 59:28.58 59:21.19 9:34 2225 42 Yunyan Zhang 24 Northglenn CO 59:57.93 59:42.18 9:37 2321 43 Jason Leene 31 Arvada CO 1:00:02.31 59:50.87 9:38 2497 44 Sara Goodwin 30 Centennial CO 1:01:34.73 1:01:31.23 9:55 2256 45 John Eldredge 32 Northglenn CO 1:01:45.32 1:01:37.55 9:56 2245 46 Scott Farrell 51 Arvada CO 1:02:22.55 1:02:06.55 10:00 2248 47 Elena Dauenhauer 40 Greeley CO 1:02:44.27 1:02:35.97 10:05 2238 48 Barbara Pacheco 47 Thornton CO 1:02:49.77 1:02:47.98 10:07 2292 49 Anna Mumford 30 Cheyenne WY 1:03:06.41 1:02:54.22 10:08 2422 50 Nate Kinet 29 Denver CO 1:03:19.29 1:03:13.46 10:11 2277 51 Audrie Allred 30 Arvada CO 1:03:30.04 1:03:20.12 10:12 2493 52 Nicole Papes 34 Golden CO 1:03:41.18 1:03:24.21 10:13 2293 53 Wayne Cox 63 Westminster CO 1:03:41.75 1:03:29.92 10:14 2234 54 Janet Schott 51 Littleton CO 1:03:45.59 1:03:31.06 10:14 2306 55 Mellissa Ruiz Brown 32 Arvada CO 1:04:39.01 1:04:25.80 10:23 2303 56 Cody Sears 30 Johnstown CO 1:05:07.16 1:04:52.99 10:27 2207 57 Stephanie Ragland 28 Westminster CO 1:05:07.07 1:04:53.41 10:27 2296 58 Julia West 56 Arvada CO 1:05:05.66 1:04:57.58 10:28 2319 59 Alexis Gruber 20 Lakewood CO 1:05:22.38 1:05:19.33 10:31 2258 60 Roxy Dinkel 39 Brighton CO 1:06:04.47 1:05:54.80 10:37 2241 61 Hana Oglevee 34 Denver CO 1:06:14.29 1:06:08.23 10:39 2289 62 Ian Farrell 44 Denver CO 1:06:34.60 1:06:24.44 10:42 2247 63 Analisa Lopez 32 Arvada CO 1:06:49.15 1:06:41.60 10:44 2283 64 Ananda Thananart 41 Evergreen CO 1:06:55.06 1:06:46.52 10:45 2315 65 Helen Wagner 53 Arvada CO 1:07:06.07 1:07:01.85 10:48 2317 66 Sara Herkes 31 Frederick CO 1:07:14.53 1:07:06.06 10:48 2268 67 Becky Thvedt 35 Arvada CO 1:07:59.60 1:07:52.43 10:56 2316 68 Cody Telsrow 30 Cheyenne WY 1:08:04.45 1:07:54.73 10:56 2314 69 Glenna Beasley 41 Arvada CO 1:08:54.71 1:08:42.71 11:04 2487 70 Eva Nelson 55 Arvada CO 1:08:57.88 1:08:50.81 11:05 2288 71 Sara Douglas 28 Golden CO 1:09:09.94 1:09:05.38 11:08 2242 72 Lindsey Schindler 28 Westminster CO 1:09:35.46 1:09:28.47 11:11 2305 73 Chelsea Canda 31 Arvada CO 1:09:55.12 1:09:42.09 11:14 2232 74 Michael Holmes 32 Littleton CO 1:10:04.77 1:09:51.47 11:15 2270 75 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil 47 Golden CO 1:10:08.72 1:09:51.48 11:15 2265 76 Molly Ball 29 Littleton CO 1:10:16.60 1:10:03.31 11:17 2228 77 Vicki Larue 54 Arvada CO 1:10:42.46 1:10:33.79 11:22 2502 78 Abbey Strusz 27 Boulder CO 1:10:51.46 1:10:42.72 11:23 2312 79 Cheksea Robins 31 Arvada CO 1:11:24.43 1:11:13.94 11:28 2494 80 Laura Likins 61 Lander WY 1:11:55.12 1:11:46.11 11:33 2280 81 Flor Alvidrez 29 Denver CO 1:13:16.38 1:13:05.49 11:46 2122 82 Samantha Hosmer 42 Erie CO 1:15:25.00 1:15:10.33 12:06 2271 83 Fred Hansen 58 Arvada CO 1:15:56.56 1:15:49.12 12:13 2263 84 Myra Galindo 27 80237 CO 1:20:13.99 1:20:02.90 12:53 2254 85 Judith Haber 38 Englewood CO 1:21:47.02 1:21:33.17 13:08 2259 86 Derek Hall 48 Arvada CO 1:22:22.80 1:22:02.94 13:13 2261 87 Shari Ashley 44 Denver CO 1:23:05.12 1:22:50.24 13:20 2226 88 Mary Parsons 26 Denver CO 1:29:07.27 1:28:57.39 14:19 2294 89 Leanna Wegh 40 Brighton CO 1:30:09.59 1:29:58.37 14:29 2318 90 Patience Hackler 39 Aurora CO 1:30:19.93 1:30:08.14 14:31 2260 91 Henry Rhoades 14 Fort Collins CO 1:32:33.98 1:32:27.89 14:53 2299 92 Beth Kellim 50 Denver CO 1:42:47.74 1:42:36.89 16:31 2389 93 Peggy O'Keefe 50 Parker CO 1:42:50.33 1:42:38.67 16:32 2290 94 Tebby Lowry 65 Littleton CO 1:58:03.44 1:57:54.63 18:59 2284

   Half Marathon Results  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 John Yoder 32 Arvada CO 1:29:07.74 1:29:06.50 6:48 2481 2 Anna Leer 31 Denver CO 1:29:17.68 1:29:17.06 6:49 2397 3 Hilary Freund 29 Westminster CO 1:32:46.35 1:32:46.35 7:05 2369 4 Craig Halverson 35 Council Bluffs IA 1:33:07.34 1:33:06.05 7:07 2373 5 Jay Jones 25 Austin TX 1:34:53.13 1:34:51.02 7:15 2385 6 Dana Eshelman 24 Thornton CO 1:37:42.08 1:37:40.48 7:28 2366 7 Kirsten McCay-Smith 43 Johnstown CO 1:37:55.26 1:37:53.10 7:29 2405 8 Mike Grimmer 23 Arvada CO 1:38:38.87 1:38:34.07 7:32 2490 9 Tyler Davis 26 Denver CO 1:39:14.33 1:39:13.74 7:35 2358 10 Scott Stotlemeyer 48 Jefferson City MO 1:39:31.14 1:39:30.50 7:36 2462 11 Mike Ogdon 32 Littleton CO 1:41:19.00 1:41:10.63 7:44 2424 12 Michael Tisdall 49 Gretna NE 1:43:18.32 1:43:10.34 7:53 2466 13 Chad Schlichtemeier 46 Berthoud CO 1:43:34.96 1:43:28.81 7:54 2448 14 Louis Jaime 41 Auora CO 1:45:51.15 1:45:48.64 8:05 2382 15 Gaylin Kohler 42 Broomfield CO 1:48:09.15 1:48:05.95 8:15 2394 16 Michael Worley 41 Thornton CO 1:48:33.93 1:48:32.30 8:17 2479 17 Patrick Flanagan 43 Parker CO 1:48:39.17 1:48:37.34 8:18 2367 18 Amber King 21 Danville CA 1:49:09.52 1:49:03.73 8:20 2392 19 Sawyer Schweitzer 24 Denver CO 1:50:08.27 1:50:00.98 8:24 2451 20 Jeffrey Smith 44 Erie CO 1:50:14.41 1:50:09.66 8:25 2456 21 Davis Handler 18 Englewood CO 1:50:39.99 1:50:35.73 8:27 2374 22 Adriana Vegas 38 Erie CO 1:51:05.29 1:50:44.10 8:27 2471 23 Marie Rando 39 Erie CO 1:51:05.44 1:50:44.76 8:27 2435 24 Jesse Sherwood 30 Chicago IL 1:51:50.39 1:51:40.45 8:32 2454 25 Alexander Bruce 35 Denver CO 1:52:22.75 1:52:00.71 8:33 2342 26 Nicky Kent 42 Erie CO 1:52:22.32 1:52:16.96 8:34 2390 27 Greg Miller 38 Arvada CO 1:52:55.12 1:52:47.40 8:37 2414 28 James McPeters 30 Denver CO 1:54:00.04 1:53:51.89 8:42 2409 29 Michael Borland 20 Aurora CO 1:54:13.81 1:54:08.47 8:43 2337 30 Dustin Slater 40 Firestone CO 1:54:25.38 1:54:24.05 8:44 2455 31 Ronald Coffield 38 Aurora CO 1:54:50.18 1:54:34.83 8:45 2352 32 Carissa Thomas 34 Denver CO 1:54:49.26 1:54:43.00 8:46 2464 33 Rachel Cornelius 31 Aurora CO 1:55:24.76 1:55:18.77 8:48 2354 34 John Maguire 31 Denver CO 1:55:37.18 1:55:24.55 8:49 2400 35 Marcey Bowman 39 Arvada CO 1:55:47.01 1:55:44.40 8:50 2339 36 Noah Bruick 19 Albuquerque NM 1:56:53.13 1:56:47.29 8:55 2344 37 Mark Wilkins 32 Denver CO 1:57:49.76 1:57:41.26 8:59 2475 38 Jessica Mendoza 33 Boulder CO 1:58:03.88 1:57:58.90 9:00 2410 39 Paul Thomford 59 Lakewood CO 1:58:40.64 1:58:34.43 9:03 2465 40 Martin Smith 43 Golden CO 1:59:04.50 1:58:43.37 9:04 2458 41 Michael Mey 24 Thornton CO 1:58:53.44 1:58:44.32 9:04 2412 42 Jittilak Chaivann 41 Aurora CO 1:59:55.21 1:59:48.19 9:09 2347 43 Bob Bruick 50 Albuquerque NM 2:00:57.20 2:00:51.69 9:14 2343 44 Brian Schneider 41 Arvada CO 2:00:58.65 2:00:58.65 9:14 2486 45 Lee Mey 53 Arvada CO 2:01:09.13 2:00:59.74 9:14 2411 46 Lillian Park 38 Brooklyn NY 2:01:11.06 2:01:07.94 9:15 2426 47 Christine Santucci 45 Arvada CO 2:01:20.79 2:01:09.93 9:15 2492 48 Jayme Peck 36 Arvada CO 2:01:29.27 2:01:18.46 9:16 2429 49 Mike Mason 55 Fort Morgan CO 2:02:02.71 2:02:01.40 9:19 2401 50 Neel Sahni 37 Denver CO 2:02:27.20 2:02:20.01 9:20 2447 51 Manuela Dominguez 37 Aurora CO 2:03:03.19 2:02:54.83 9:23 2360 52 Ansley Roberts 27 Denver CO 2:03:02.14 2:02:57.80 9:23 2444 53 Wendy Kautza 43 Pinedale WY 2:03:38.23 2:03:23.59 9:25 2387 54 Scott Mills 45 Superior CO 2:03:46.67 2:03:31.58 9:26 2416 55 James Buck 65 Golden CO 2:04:34.55 2:04:24.34 9:30 2345 56 Elizabeth Kummer 44 Denver CO 2:04:30.77 2:04:26.12 9:30 2395 57 James McCoy 49 Castle Rock CO 2:05:03.07 2:04:36.84 9:31 2407 58 Pam Gustafson 58 Monument CO 2:04:46.70 2:04:39.59 9:31 2371 59 Alli Milne 31 Northglenn CO 2:05:03.45 2:04:57.22 9:32 2417 60 Danielle Probst 33 Arvada CO 2:05:09.51 2:05:02.99 9:33 2433 61 Emily Maguire 31 Denver CO 2:05:39.69 2:05:26.95 9:35 2399 62 Dave Collins 34 Chadron NE 2:05:29.96 2:05:27.15 9:35 2353 63 Karen Ream 33 Centennial CO 2:05:42.52 2:05:29.62 9:35 2436 64 Rachel Kaplan 36 Golden CO 2:05:54.52 2:05:42.82 9:36 2483 65 Sarah McCoy 17 Castle Rock CO 2:06:21.45 2:05:55.35 9:37 2408 66 Nicole Keating 37 Arvada CO 2:06:20.37 2:06:13.71 9:38 2388 67 Lisa Andrews 63 Telluride CO 2:06:36.23 2:06:29.01 9:39 2323 68 Chloe Werner 26 Fort Collins CO 2:06:36.15 2:06:29.08 9:39 2474 69 Jessica Doyle 40 Arvada CO 2:06:52.24 2:06:39.72 9:40 2362 70 Julie Morikawa 35 Arvada CO 2:07:22.34 2:07:11.43 9:43 2418 71 Kristen Dunham 25 Baltimore MD 2:07:29.83 2:07:16.81 9:43 2363 72 Katie Scott 27 Baltimore MD 2:07:30.08 2:07:17.15 9:43 2452 73 Linda Hudson 52 Longmont CO 2:07:53.53 2:07:51.14 9:46 2380 74 Nikki Batzer 44 Bailey CO 2:08:58.20 2:08:54.98 9:51 2328 75 Heather Mills 41 Superior CO 2:09:14.32 2:08:59.01 9:51 2415 76 Jocelyn Higashide 26 Centennial CO 2:09:38.06 2:09:24.06 9:53 2379 77 Tim McAdams 48 Los Altos Hills CA 2:10:01.51 2:09:40.71 9:54 2404 78 Robert Lane 35 Arvada CO 2:09:59.91 2:09:44.29 9:54 2491 79 Kathrin Ritter 31 Jacksonville FL 2:10:10.48 2:10:05.28 9:56 2441 80 Christine Alger 26 Littleton CO 2:10:24.82 2:10:14.80 9:57 2322 81 Karen Rice 39 Boulder CO 2:10:52.48 2:10:35.05 9:58 2438 82 Lorayn Bowers 45 Aurora CO 2:10:46.44 2:10:43.53 9:59 2338 83 Olga Hendrickson 54 Franktown CO 2:10:58.88 2:10:49.31 9:59 2378 84 Jennifer Pratt 35 Denver CO 2:11:04.25 2:10:51.31 9:59 2432 85 Aaron Foster 25 Denver CO 2:11:14.91 2:11:03.41 10:00 2368 86 Charles Rolater 44 Colo Spgs CO 2:11:35.89 2:11:27.43 10:02 2445 87 Kirsty Bullis 35 Thornton CO 2:12:08.55 2:11:56.46 10:04 2346 88 Paula Pearson 46 Westminster CO 2:13:39.20 2:13:28.53 10:11 2428 89 Lael Dickinson 31 Superior CO 2:15:29.64 2:15:26.29 10:20 2359 90 Katie Newman 30 Dacono CO 2:15:49.72 2:15:45.99 10:22 2423 91 Karen Brandenburg 47 Denver CO 2:16:04.13 2:15:57.59 10:23 2341 92 Sean Mulholland 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:47.92 2:16:37.93 10:26 2420 93 Teresa Mulholland 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:47.78 2:16:38.10 10:26 2421 94 Ann Schuh 44 Arvada CO 2:16:59.97 2:16:51.70 10:27 2450 95 Kim Benage 39 Arvada CO 2:17:25.66 2:16:56.34 10:27 2333 96 Martin Mueller 33 Denver CO 2:17:08.68 2:17:04.03 10:28 2419 97 Brandy Phythian 28 Denver CO 2:17:43.85 2:17:28.39 10:30 2431 98 Erin Reinhart 35 Seymour IN 2:18:12.49 2:18:01.97 10:32 2437 99 Alicia Jimenez 31 Erie CO 2:20:12.90 2:19:52.24 10:41 2383 100 Kimberly Riley 47 West Des Moines IA 2:21:39.49 2:21:22.11 10:48 2440 101 Tom Ward 49 Denver CO 2:21:40.86 2:21:22.40 10:48 2473 102 Christiana McCormick 32 Broomfield CO 2:21:37.33 2:21:32.38 10:48 2406 103 Abby Johnson 20 Highlands Ranch CO 2:24:59.50 2:24:55.70 11:04 2384 104 Kayla Boyd 20 Colo Spgs CO 2:27:10.58 2:26:57.20 11:13 2340 105 Tamara Kingsley 36 Westminster CO 2:27:46.62 2:27:32.36 11:16 2393 106 Kristilen Blackard 36 Denver CO 2:27:57.79 2:27:38.07 11:16 2335 107 David Sharp 64 Muskogee OK 2:30:19.71 2:30:13.09 11:28 2453 108 Rachel Kersten 40 Elgin TX 2:30:36.90 2:30:22.95 11:29 2391 109 Bill Beardall 64 Centennial CO 2:31:55.72 2:31:43.68 11:35 2330 110 Tony Wolusky 58 Usafa CO 2:32:43.67 2:32:34.73 11:39 2478 111 Allison Durgin 36 Denver CO 2:34:29.24 2:34:05.88 11:46 2364 112 Alexandra Hoang 23 Arvada CO 2:36:21.50 2:36:16.39 11:56 2489 113 Colleen Cichy 39 Highlands Ranch CO 2:36:47.48 2:36:42.04 11:58 2349 114 Daniel Cichy 39 Highlands Ranch CO 2:37:23.51 2:37:18.00 12:00 2350 115 Kelli Ballard 49 Carterville IL 2:39:26.18 2:39:18.92 12:10 2325 116 Tiffany Kalin 21 Golden CO 2:40:40.34 2:40:26.36 12:15 2386 117 Hannah Wright 20 Golden CO 2:40:40.05 2:40:40.05 12:16 2480 118 Julia Gawrychowski 39 Wheat Ridge CO 2:44:18.07 2:43:48.36 12:30 2370 119 Angela Miller 53 Arvada CO 2:44:26.21 2:44:18.32 12:33 2413 120 Samantha Mason 40 Lafayette CO 2:46:32.12 2:46:27.81 12:42 2484 121 Sarah Choe 18 Highlands Ranch CO 2:47:03.61 2:46:54.10 12:44 2348 122 Andre'a Arnold 41 Denver CO 2:47:11.20 2:46:54.76 12:44 2324 123 Sarah Ha 25 Longmont CO 2:49:49.28 2:49:40.34 12:57 2372 124 Dale Cleaveland 62 Easley SC 2:52:03.22 2:51:46.88 13:07 2351 125 Julie Volker 31 Casper WY 2:53:36.55 2:53:34.56 13:15 2472 126 Missy Bean-Tanner 32 Slidell LA 2:55:20.23 2:55:06.73 13:22 2329 127 Nancy Tough 62 Loveland CO 2:55:55.75 2:55:39.06 13:24 2468 128 Mindy Heimer 31 Littleton CO 2:57:03.31 2:56:56.74 13:30 2377 129 Nicole Richardson 38 Noblesville IN 3:00:28.84 3:00:20.51 13:46 2439 130 Brianne Orten 30 Arvada CO 3:03:56.59 3:03:48.90 14:02 2425 131 Joel Bong 29 Arvada CO 3:05:48.07 3:05:34.50 14:10 2336 132 Tristine Mattison 31 Arvada CO 3:05:48.62 3:05:35.14 14:10 2402 133 Jamie Schott 30 Lakewood CO 3:14:40.30 3:14:32.49 14:51 2449 134 Esmeralda Hawkins 36 Goreville IL 3:14:40.47 3:14:33.37 14:51 2376 135 Patricia Pfaff 64 Arvada CO 3:30:26.05 3:30:13.48 16:03 2430 136 Juli Parrott 63 Golden CO 3:30:26.09 3:30:13.62 16:03 2427 137 Jeri Maus 75 Arvada CO 3:30:26.17 3:30:13.85 16:03 2403