Ostrich FestivalDr. AJ Chandler Park, AZ                                    March 5, 2016

5 K Awards Males Females Age Groups
Kids 1.5 M
Awards Boys Girls School Grade
If you have any questions about about the results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com

    5K Awards 


                                TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                    S G TEAM              Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Coslick             M                      15:54.69  5:08   905 
    2 Brent Steiner           M                      17:33.63  5:40   902 
    3 Chad Joyce              M                      18:09.74  5:51   705 

    1 Apryl Campbell          F                      19:46.35  6:22   590 
    2 Lauren Olson            F   GARMIN             20:01.09  6:27   530 
    3 Sara Nazemi             F                      20:48.41  6:42   763 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kyle Zou                M 8   25:31.02  8:13   892 
    2 Pablo Zamudio           M 7   31:20.62 10:06   924 
    3 Ethan Tan               M 9   31:45.76 10:14   845 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lucy Dewitt             F 9   29:39.09  9:33   620 
    2 Marissa Butters         F 8   33:30.33 10:48   588 
    3 Shridula Navin          F 5   43:43.19 14:05   529 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dayton Carlson          M13   19:28.90  6:17   594 
    2 Mark Field              M14   19:41.30  6:21   641 
    3 Daniel Dubose           M13   20:37.50  6:39   629 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alexandra White         F13   24:16.98  7:49   882 
    2 Gabriella White         F11   24:57.53  8:03   881 
    3 Brielle Edwards         F12   25:22.97  8:11   633 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Eduardo Alejandro Ruiz  M15   19:42.26  6:21   904 
    2 Robert Nerini           M16   20:21.40  6:34   764 
    3 Brandon Pardo           M15   32:43.53 10:32   787 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Carpenter        F16   30:23.10  9:47   933 
    2 Larissa Lyman           F19   34:20.17 11:04   725 
    3 Brenna McManus          F17   42:19.48 13:38   744 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Angel Cruz              M25   20:12.28  6:31   616 
    2 Kyle Payne              M22   23:30.95  7:35   791 
    3 Blane Ferguson          M23   24:21.70  7:51   640 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Davida Olivar           F27   26:00.84  8:23   775 
    2 Janine Foggia           F26   26:02.90  8:24   643 
    3 Tipton Esperanza        F29   26:10.82  8:26   907 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Coslick             M33   15:54.69  5:08   905 
    2 Ryan Blakney            M30   20:17.71  6:32   570 
    3 Tripp Gibson            M34   23:01.12  7:25   651 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Olson            F32   20:01.09  6:27   530 
    2 Sara Nazemi             F36   20:48.41  6:42   763 
    3 Sarah Spellman          F35   20:56.84  6:45   837 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Joyce              M43   18:09.74  5:51   705 
    2 Joe McDonald            M47   18:54.83  6:06   741 
    3 Mark Davidson           M48   20:18.96  6:33   932 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Apryl Campbell          F40   19:46.35  6:22   590 
    2 Emily White             F47   26:24.52  8:31   880 
    3 Diane Melendez          F42   26:25.87  8:31   747 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cook                M50   19:24.58  6:15   912 
    2 Kevin Simpson           M53   20:47.65  6:42   828 
    3 David Maynard           M57   25:44.63  8:18   740 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rene Lang               F52   21:54.95  7:04   711 
    2 Patty Jackson           F52   25:05.14  8:05   696 
    3 Karen Haugen            F54   26:46.25  8:37   670 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dale Sandley            M60   22:20.65  7:12   815 
    2 Jim Wagner              M64   23:02.13  7:25   869 
    3 Tom Lloyd               M64   26:30.46  8:32   931 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Betty Sandley           F61   28:12.23  9:05   816 
    2 Polly Taylor            F62   38:10.86 12:18   848 
    3 Asha Solsi              F60   38:12.79 12:18   835 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Everett Erickson        M70   45:59.26 14:49   636 
    2 David Aikens            M79   49:53.61 16:04   552 
    3 Vernon Pumm             M74   52:17.19 16:50   798 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Barbara Pumm            F71   40:30.99 13:03   799 
    2 Rachel Hernandez        F83   47:05.27 15:10   680 
    3 Shirley Neujahr         F73   54:19.29 17:30   766 
 

    5K Males   


                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Rob Coslick 33 15:55.27 15:54.69 5:08 905 2 Brent Steiner 17:34.54 17:33.63 5:40 902 3 Chad Joyce 43 18:11.28 18:09.74 5:51 705 4 Joe McDonald 47 18:56.98 18:54.83 6:06 741 5 Jim Cook 50 19:26.56 19:24.58 6:15 912 6 Dayton Carlson 13 19:48.21 19:28.90 6:17 594 7 Mark Field 14 19:43.15 19:41.30 6:21 641 8 Eduardo Alejandro Ruiz 15 19:44.30 19:42.26 6:21 904 9 Angel Cruz 25 20:15.78 20:12.28 6:31 616 10 Ryan Blakney 30 20:18.87 20:17.71 6:32 570 11 Mark Davidson 48 20:20.07 20:18.96 6:33 932 12 Robert Nerini 16 20:22.09 20:21.40 6:34 764 13 Daniel Dubose 13 20:58.21 20:37.50 6:39 629 14 Kevin Simpson 53 20:48.14 20:47.65 6:42 828 15 Marlin Posvar 46 21:06.93 21:01.05 6:46 901 16 Grady Campbell 11 21:22.01 21:21.61 6:53 591 17 Kip Raney 40 21:39.24 21:35.69 6:58 930 18 David Dlott 40 22:20.21 22:07.01 7:08 624 19 Tom Jisa 49 22:35.08 22:17.66 7:11 700 20 Dale Sandley 60 22:24.92 22:20.65 7:12 815 21 Tripp Gibson 34 23:02.70 23:01.12 7:25 651 22 Jim Wagner 64 23:03.90 23:02.13 7:25 869 23 Michael Soo 32 23:17.40 23:13.78 7:29 836 24 Kyle Payne 22 23:45.02 23:30.95 7:35 791 25 Brandon Vogel 31 24:28.33 23:41.26 7:38 541 26 Leonard Trujillo 42 24:00.38 24:00.38 7:44 856 27 Blane Ferguson 23 24:37.40 24:21.70 7:51 640 28 Michael Isaacs 49 24:49.74 24:25.85 7:52 694 29 Mikal Ustad 26 25:35.19 24:50.55 8:00 540 30 Mark Merritt 49 24:57.63 24:52.41 8:01 749 31 Aaron Castro 27 25:24.48 25:02.43 8:04 597 32 Ian Templin 35 25:50.75 25:13.61 8:08 849 33 Mark Molina 39 25:57.93 25:30.55 8:13 759 34 Kyle Zou 8 25:45.01 25:31.02 8:13 892 35 Gary Wolff 39 25:53.77 25:43.05 8:17 887 36 David Maynard 57 26:04.67 25:44.63 8:18 740 37 Tom Graves 53 25:50.27 25:47.48 8:19 656 38 Mean-Shing Goal 58 27:04.87 26:02.59 8:23 514 39 Zachary Brough 27 26:58.31 26:06.73 8:25 580 40 Aljereau Manabat 30 26:55.03 26:11.76 8:26 731 41 Tom Lloyd 64 26:39.10 26:30.46 8:32 931 42 Stephen Orchowski 36 26:58.51 26:31.80 8:33 779 43 Greg Stoner 45 27:03.75 26:37.24 8:35 906 44 Sal Lofaso 62 26:53.33 26:52.04 8:39 720 45 Patrick Neujahr 53 27:45.73 26:52.83 8:40 765 46 Chris Rosenboom 37 27:10.98 26:54.23 8:40 810 47 Scott Mendell 48 27:08.43 26:57.93 8:41 748 48 Robert Miller 32 27:44.75 26:59.97 8:42 751 49 James Phillips 36 27:09.25 27:00.40 8:42 796 50 Ayax Martinez 30 27:21.71 27:15.23 8:47 736 51 Ethan Kennedy 12 27:17.11 27:17.11 8:47 710 52 Jason Tang 30 28:21.68 27:18.07 8:48 538 53 Andy Sheridan 35 27:28.76 27:26.96 8:51 824 54 Ryan Bafaloukos 22 27:55.49 27:38.68 8:54 562 55 Tony Asbell 50 28:45.78 27:41.15 8:55 559 56 Joe Lubno 45 28:22.05 27:49.95 8:58 722 57 Ron Petersen 68 28:15.51 28:10.34 9:05 793 58 Cary Gibides 46 28:24.22 28:14.13 9:06 649 59 Justin Bro 33 29:12.41 28:44.15 9:15 576 60 Jeffrey Jacobs 63 29:02.99 28:57.43 9:20 697 61 Kevin Pardo 24 30:05.04 29:06.34 9:23 785 62 Juan Raul Garcia 65 29:16.87 29:08.56 9:23 647 63 Christian Pardo 21 30:07.91 29:09.48 9:24 786 64 Michael Pfeister 27 29:34.46 29:14.66 9:25 531 65 Steven Cook 66 30:16.52 29:27.68 9:29 607 66 Michael Russell 28 30:14.79 29:30.30 9:30 532 67 Greg Petroff 64 30:01.29 29:47.63 9:36 794 68 Srikanth Adi 37 30:01.68 29:54.26 9:38 550 69 Walter Vorhees 41 30:03.90 30:03.90 9:41 868 70 Jeff Cook 44 31:00.66 30:29.60 9:49 606 71 Carlos Canales 43 30:53.58 30:34.81 9:51 592 72 Mark Lidel 45 30:48.37 30:43.04 9:54 717 73 Ernesto Quintanilla 35 31:37.42 30:51.20 9:56 802 74 Ven K 38 31:19.00 31:12.47 10:03 706 75 Pablo Zamudio 7 31:23.17 31:20.62 10:06 924 76 Don Brough 54 32:31.47 31:37.16 10:11 579 77 Ryan Berry 33 31:56.54 31:41.86 10:13 566 78 Louison Tan 41 32:01.71 31:45.61 10:14 844 79 Ethan Tan 9 32:00.52 31:45.76 10:14 845 80 Greg Kalinowski 58 32:27.42 31:45.92 10:14 913 81 Joshua Tong 9 32:03.89 31:51.49 10:16 852 82 Maurice Rico 46 32:43.01 32:01.97 10:19 808 83 Travis Handschug 44 32:24.42 32:12.25 10:22 667 84 Matthew Arneson 38 32:15.71 32:15.71 10:24 558 85 Mario Garcia 22 32:19.28 32:19.28 10:25 921 86 Ethan Orsburn 32:19.46 32:19.46 10:25 920 87 Chris Andrews 23 32:19.53 32:19.53 10:25 922 88 Brad Hagan 36 32:19.66 32:19.66 10:25 661 89 Shawn Pardo 47 33:38.73 32:41.40 10:32 784 90 Brandon Pardo 15 33:38.21 32:43.53 10:32 787 91 David Maddy 60 32:50.87 32:45.09 10:33 729 92 Jason Backman 36 33:27.09 32:47.99 10:34 561 93 Anthony Warren 36 33:24.10 32:55.25 10:36 875 94 Cameron Bumgarner 50 33:33.23 32:58.50 10:37 586 95 Jim Skelnik 53 33:35.65 33:00.90 10:38 830 96 Michael McGrath 30 33:59.13 33:09.42 10:41 526 97 Anthony Sablan 22 34:12.98 33:22.73 10:45 533 98 Jordan Pennington 15 33:51.77 33:28.95 10:47 936 99 Gong Liu 47 33:47.84 33:32.46 10:48 719 100 Caleb Liu 9 33:48.70 33:40.86 10:51 718 101 Josh Turnbow 40 33:55.16 33:42.54 10:51 859 102 Greg Wurth 40 35:12.62 34:29.83 11:07 545 103 David Beaulieu 48 35:31.95 34:31.93 11:07 510 104 Jack Wurth 11 35:15.43 34:33.34 11:08 546 105 Scott Arneson 36 34:39.61 34:39.61 11:10 940 106 Travis Madar 26 35:39.57 34:48.90 11:13 524 107 Rick Foggia 60 35:35.74 34:50.38 11:13 642 108 Corbin Rainey 10 35:02.43 34:52.36 11:14 803 109 Henry Wurth 9 35:35.07 34:54.82 11:15 547 110 Mario Serrano 28 35:15.41 35:02.09 11:17 534 111 Matt Dwonch 41 36:05.80 35:40.55 11:29 631 112 Christopher Bistolas 40 36:16.43 35:41.27 11:30 569 113 Slade Richards 39 36:27.84 36:23.73 11:43 807 114 Jay Tibshraeny 61 36:33.66 36:26.60 11:44 501 115 Eddy Ying 37 36:51.40 36:35.28 11:47 549 116 Matthew Brough 42 36:59.47 36:47.37 11:51 578 117 Brayden Griggs 12 37:42.30 36:51.38 11:52 659 118 Ernie Stushek 29 37:53.34 37:09.74 11:58 839 119 Cylend Simmons 27 37:53.33 37:09.89 11:58 826 120 José Lozano 40 38:03.81 37:55.85 12:13 721 121 Michael Ward 48 38:18.45 37:58.05 12:14 873 122 Uriah Otting 41 38:46.11 37:59.02 12:14 781 123 Santosh Ayalasomayajula 32 38:48.70 38:20.28 12:21 506 124 Nicholas Hawkins 15 39:16.22 38:26.67 12:23 672 125 Brian Hawkins 43 39:16.53 38:27.55 12:23 673 126 Dean Van Kirk 52 39:12.34 38:29.66 12:24 864 127 Dave Clark 49 39:27.29 38:41.71 12:28 601 128 Zander Turnbow 8 39:05.79 38:52.86 12:31 862 129 Richard Hooker 48 39:44.15 39:05.97 12:36 686 130 Daniel Ige 37 39:52.42 39:06.24 12:36 693 131 Vincent Li 59 41:30.72 40:28.70 13:02 522 132 Jarrod Wood 33 41:56.86 41:29.65 13:22 543 133 Brian Duncan 32 42:31.07 41:54.66 13:30 630 134 Ian Anthony 38 43:34.21 42:46.70 13:47 504 135 Rich Brown 68 43:00.75 42:55.73 13:50 582 136 Navin Jeyachandran 38 44:02.63 43:45.00 14:05 518 137 Aiden Mitchell 8 45:06.73 44:42.78 14:24 755 138 Isaac Isaacson 6 45:57.34 45:27.67 14:38 928 139 Robert Hernandez 56 46:08.07 45:48.25 14:45 935 140 Everett Erickson 70 47:04.69 45:59.26 14:49 636 141 Merlin Smith 50 48:05.60 46:59.98 15:08 535 142 Nolan Neujahr 17 48:05.58 47:11.79 15:12 768 143 Adam Lane 29 49:24.68 48:36.70 15:39 521 144 David Aikens 79 50:32.66 49:53.61 16:04 552 145 Jim Miller 57 51:09.04 50:32.48 16:17 752 146 Scott Brown 42 52:11.33 51:33.25 16:36 583 147 Dennis Martinez 61 52:33.47 51:55.99 16:43 737 148 Vernon Pumm 74 52:37.53 52:17.19 16:50 798 149 Russ Neujahr 62 55:14.36 54:20.95 17:30 767 150 Joshua Kaber 30 59:21.89 58:56.40 18:59 707 151 Ryan Greenwald 28 59:22.11 58:56.83 18:59 909 152 Noah Sims 18 1:00:44.18 59:44.50 19:14 903 153 Cooper Anderson 11 1:01:03.97 1:00:02.73 19:20 502 154 Burlon Anderson 41 1:01:04.37 1:00:03.45 19:20 553 155 Alex Treola 20 1:00:48.47 1:00:16.16 19:24 854 156 Peter Chotras 23 1:01:16.96 1:00:43.39 19:33 599 157 Vincent Haire 3 1:02:02.66 1:00:53.20 19:36 664 158 Patrick Haire 37 1:02:11.80 1:01:01.37 19:39 662 159 Benjamin Haire 99 1:02:09.69 1:01:01.41 19:39 665 160 Keith Dorson 55 1:02:39.83 1:02:10.60 20:01 626 161 Dennis Ledonne 55 1:03:41.39 1:03:04.14 20:18 714

    5K Females   


                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Apryl Campbell           40   19:49.35   19:46.35  6:22  590 
    2 Lauren Olson             32   20:02.40   20:01.09  6:27  530 
    3 Sara Nazemi              36   20:50.04   20:48.41  6:42  763 
    4 Sarah Spellman           35   20:59.43   20:56.84  6:45  837 
    5 Rene Lang                52   21:57.56   21:54.95  7:04  711 
    6 Jennifer Carlson         33   23:39.80   23:20.28  7:31  593 
    7 Alexandra White          13   24:17.33   24:16.98  7:49  882 
    8 Gabriella White          11   24:57.55   24:57.53  8:03  881 
    9 Patty Jackson            52   25:39.16   25:05.14  8:05  696 
   10 Brielle Edwards          12   25:27.73   25:22.97  8:11  633 
   11 Amelia Edwards           11   26:00.20   25:55.46  8:21  635 
   12 Davida Olivar            27   26:03.80   26:00.84  8:23  775 
   13 Janine Foggia            26   26:47.71   26:02.90  8:24  643 
   14 Tipton Esperanza         29   26:13.37   26:10.82  8:26  907 
   15 Emily White              47   26:29.03   26:24.52  8:31  880 
   16 Jessica Turnbow          38   26:37.97   26:25.50  8:31  860 
   17 Diane Melendez           42   27:24.06   26:25.87  8:31  747 
   18 Taryn Orsborn            38   26:33.88   26:27.95  8:32  780 
   19 Danielle Hensley         30   26:56.85   26:31.16  8:33  677 
   20 Kim Walker               49   26:37.41   26:32.59  8:33  870 
   21 Amanda Coplan            26   27:27.06   26:37.70  8:35  612 
   22 Karen Haugen             54   27:24.65   26:46.25  8:37  670 
   23 Sadie Cook               45   27:40.12   26:50.20  8:39  911 
   24 Stephanie Walters        46   27:26.17   27:19.67  8:48  872 
   25 Randi Rasmussen          41   28:11.00   27:38.97  8:54  804 
   26 Tracie Williams          40   28:06.13   27:44.03  8:56  885 
   27 Silvia Hernandez         49   28:06.74   27:58.41  9:01  682 
   28 Kelly Fresquez           42   28:09.64   28:09.64  9:04  644 
   29 Betty Sandley            61   28:26.15   28:12.23  9:05  816 
   30 Vega Gibides             51   28:24.01   28:13.23  9:05  650 
   31 Mary Nez                 50   28:20.36   28:17.11  9:07  770 
   32 Cathy Heitert            38   28:59.69   28:17.60  9:07  674 
   33 Taylor Porter            24   28:27.12   28:19.33  9:07  797 
   34 Judy Pacheco             24   28:53.13   28:40.21  9:14  782 
   35 Amy Dillon               50   28:55.64   28:44.59  9:16  622 
   36 Karyn Coy                47   29:43.53   29:06.51  9:23  615 
   37 Grace Glenn              11   29:08.43   29:07.90  9:23  652 
   38 Miggy Sudyka             51   30:21.76   29:30.82  9:30  841 
   39 Samantha Tolmachoff      24   30:26.06   29:36.66  9:32  539 
   40 Hannah Dewitt            30   29:45.07   29:39.04  9:33  621 
   41 Lucy Dewitt               9   29:45.35   29:39.09  9:33  620 
   42 Myia Yung                37   30:14.75   29:55.21  9:38  939 
   43 Jessica Philipp          37   30:07.36   30:02.07  9:41  795 
   44 Amanda Cook              41   30:36.63   30:04.99  9:41  608 
   45 Abbigale Adriance        22   30:23.56   30:12.39  9:44  551 
   46 Natalie Edwards          14   30:36.76   30:20.04  9:46  634 
   47 Lauren Carpenter         16   30:35.00   30:23.10  9:47  933 
   48 Leslie Barker            51   30:43.17   30:27.84  9:49  564 
   49 Karla Halaschak          44   30:39.90   30:28.25  9:49  666 
   50 Christine Good           35   30:55.91   30:29.51  9:49  653 
   51 Taylar Cook              11   31:00.70   30:29.54  9:49  611 
   52 Tracy Maddy              54   30:39.20   30:34.27  9:51  730 
   53 Danny Solis              23   30:53.73   30:34.70  9:51  834 
   54 Katie Berry              31   30:51.23   30:36.51  9:52  567 
   55 Christy Carpenter        40   30:50.06   30:37.85  9:52  595 
   56 Robbie Trujillo          43   30:49.39   30:41.08  9:53  857 
   57 Molly Jisa               20   31:13.22   30:55.71  9:58  701 
   58 Rozamond Father          39   31:31.02   31:11.66 10:03  938 
   59 Heidi Molina             36   32:08.38   31:38.08 10:11  760 
   60 Brooke Perrin            34   31:53.05   31:43.55 10:13  792 
   61 Ruth Hjelinelaud         35   32:27.44   31:46.30 10:14  914 
   62 Lisa Heredia             53   32:04.77   31:46.79 10:14  678 
   63 Rachelle Marquez         37   32:10.76   31:50.03 10:15  734 
   64 Tina Tong                31   32:19.12   32:06.33 10:21  853 
   65 Jody Briner              37   32:24.21   32:11.90 10:22  574 
   66 Kadeidra Lapre           20   32:19.81   32:19.81 10:25  919 
   67 Courtney McCormack       35   33:16.35   32:20.50 10:25  525 
   68 Julie Clark              43   33:23.01   32:37.87 10:31  602 
   69 Maridee Jones            28   33:04.71   32:48.56 10:34  703 
   70 Andria Mitchell          54   33:43.65   33:00.15 10:38  756 
   71 Ashley Mitchell          33   33:46.68   33:02.69 10:39  757 
   72 Melinda Mangham          51   33:47.70   33:04.85 10:39  732 
   73 Julie Larkin             42   33:26.30   33:16.36 10:43  712 
   74 Kayloni Rittmer          27   33:29.03   33:18.03 10:44  809 
   75 Angela Weisner           30   33:29.12   33:18.04 10:44  877 
   76 Dolores Rowan            43   33:22.41   33:18.33 10:44  811 
   77 Kelly Hiett              49   33:38.04   33:23.04 10:45  684 
   78 Marissa Butters           8   33:45.14   33:30.33 10:48  588 
   79 Brianne Anderson         14   33:54.54   33:33.11 10:48  556 
   80 Brooke Worcester         27   34:07.52   34:07.52 11:00  889 
   81 Larissa Lyman            19   34:30.07   34:20.17 11:04  725 
   82 Brandi Norton            36   35:34.77   34:20.21 11:04  774 
   83 Kristin Miller           31   35:35.53   34:21.15 11:04  750 
   84 Kristina Lee             33   35:32.44   34:32.79 11:08  715 
   85 Amanda Dubose            37   35:04.66   34:42.77 11:11  628 
   86 Cruz Hernandez           42   35:29.45   34:58.06 11:16  681 
   87 Zandra Huang             45   35:15.80   35:01.97 11:17  691 
   88 Abigail Renschler        41   35:36.54   35:30.33 11:26  805 
   89 Wendy Warn               45   35:36.16   35:36.16 11:28  874 
   90 Patricia Hicks           47   36:16.98   35:41.75 11:30  683 
   91 Emily Haire              30   36:53.70   35:45.13 11:31  663 
   92 Stacey Patel             50   36:20.93   35:47.17 11:32  790 
   93 Christine Atkins         43   36:20.94   35:54.66 11:34  560 
   94 Veronica Lucero          42   36:18.41   36:14.49 11:40  724 
   95 Julie Isaacs             49   36:40.03   36:15.42 11:41  695 
   96 Raven Hooks              24   36:55.60   36:19.25 11:42  688 
   97 Zoe Turnbow              11   36:43.97   36:31.26 11:46  861 
   98 Heat Dziczek             40   37:03.75   36:43.81 11:50  632 
   99 Regina High              49   37:26.04   36:43.91 11:50  685 
  100 Jeannine Dinges          45   37:17.97   36:49.77 11:52  623 
  101 Michelle Beckley         23   37:06.06   36:53.28 11:53  511 
  102 Corrinna Colby           38   38:01.98   36:58.71 11:55  604 
  103 Danna Dreger             34   38:21.58   37:25.73 12:03  513 
  104 Jackie Oliverio          33   37:31.28   37:31.28 12:05  777 
  105 Li Yi                    32   37:50.37   37:34.27 12:06  548 
  106 Zoe Voehl                11   38:45.89   37:48.97 12:11  867 
  107 Nieves Devora            44   38:04.82   37:57.06 12:13  619 
  108 Amy Gulasy               29   38:08.46   37:57.83 12:14  660 
  109 Polly Taylor             62   38:51.09   38:10.86 12:18  848 
  110 Asha Solsi               60   38:12.79   38:12.79 12:18  835 
  111 Tracy Union              36   39:31.17   38:16.32 12:20  917 
  112 Karen Zamudio            41   38:29.05   38:26.10 12:23  923 
  113 Meggan Harley            40   39:04.52   38:33.49 12:25  668 
  114 Heather Brink            34   39:25.34   38:41.53 12:28  575 
  115 Denise Hooker            47   39:43.95   39:08.34 12:36  687 
  116 Rosa Laprada             52   39:14.70   39:12.69 12:38  916 
  117 Sierra Laprada           23   39:14.41   39:12.71 12:38  915 
  118 Miranda Wesloski         35   40:58.17   40:15.80 12:58  879 
  119 Carol Dooney             60   40:51.81   40:28.40 13:02  625 
  120 Barbara Pumm             71   40:48.75   40:30.99 13:03  799 
  121 Beth Skelnik             52   41:33.93   41:06.43 13:14  831 
  122 Megan Schmidt            29   41:51.14   41:16.39 13:18  819 
  123 Kate Christensen         57   41:51.40   41:17.19 13:18  600 
  124 Hilary Wood              30   41:56.99   41:29.42 13:22  544 
  125 Bethany Taylor           28   42:15.69   41:35.49 13:24  847 
  126 Sally Putnam             51   42:31.72   41:46.19 13:27  937 
  127 Kistie Simmons           53   42:30.96   41:55.18 13:30  827 
  128 Brenna McManus           17   43:10.18   42:19.48 13:38  744 
  129 Tina Trujillo            53   43:00.76   42:41.99 13:45  855 
  130 Amy Anthony              38   43:34.50   42:45.54 13:46  505 
  131 Lihua Li                 59   44:00.94   42:59.14 13:51  523 
  132 Lindsay Miller           34   44:15.83   43:21.15 13:58  527 
  133 Shridula Navin            5   44:01.69   43:43.19 14:05  529 
  134 Deshna Navin              9   44:02.26   43:45.10 14:05  528 
  135 Nithyalakshmi Kasirajan  34   44:07.99   43:49.91 14:07  519 
  136 Ruth Cook                61   45:17.89   44:28.58 14:19  609 
  137 Lisa Van Kirk            45   45:13.06   44:30.13 14:20  865 
  138 Nair Aoki                39   45:19.13   44:31.39 14:20  557 
  139 Paige Broxterman         30   45:06.78   44:42.78 14:24  585 
  140 Liliana Isaacson          8   45:57.07   45:28.21 14:39  929 
  141 Alessandra Isaacson      10   45:58.86   45:29.42 14:39  927 
  142 Noemy Isaacson           44   46:02.42   45:32.84 14:40  926 
  143 Erin Griggs              40   46:49.56   45:46.41 14:44  658 
  144 Nikki Borgers            51   47:14.52   46:40.74 15:02  571 
  145 Rachel Hernandez         83   47:23.71   47:05.27 15:10  680 
  146 Tiffany Cartwright       36   48:43.84   47:49.91 15:24  596 
  147 Catherine Clower         29   49:05.69   48:08.26 15:30  603 
  148 Kelli Schroeder          29   49:08.12   48:12.33 15:31  820 
  149 Charlotte Hawkins         2   50:13.74   49:20.56 15:53  671 
  150 Andrea Hawkins           35   50:14.46   49:20.92 15:54  516 
  151 Kayleen Lane             29   51:53.62   51:06.16 16:27  520 
  152 Jenny Brown              34   52:11.02   51:32.69 16:36  584 
  153 Connie McEntire          63   53:09.33   52:12.26 16:49  742 
  154 Debbie Wilson            60   53:09.88   52:12.58 16:49  886 
  155 Carol Lucero             45   53:20.85   53:04.81 17:06  723 
  156 Tamara Butters Ballou    41   53:20.38   53:05.53 17:06  589 
  157 Jennifer Huot            34   53:22.52   53:17.12 17:10  692 
  158 Staci Marquez            34   53:22.76   53:18.42 17:10  735 
  159 Sharon Kapla             65   53:23.49   53:19.24 17:10  709 
  160 Cortney Thomas           16   54:01.72   53:51.68 17:21  850 
  161 Alex Parks               32   54:01.59   53:52.82 17:21  788 
  162 Pam Neujahr              61   55:08.81   54:15.10 17:28  769 
  163 Shirley Neujahr          73   55:11.86   54:19.29 17:30  766 
  164 D'Ann Jordan             39   54:43.75   54:26.86 17:32  704 
  165 Amanada Hernandez        32   54:41.42   54:29.49 17:33  679 
  166 Dani Sims                46   58:03.96   57:05.10 18:23  829 
  167 Alycia Weiner            30   58:04.04   57:06.72 18:23  876 
  168 Jeannette Reynoso        28   58:04.06   57:07.22 18:24  806 
  169 Tamera Livingston        21   59:19.08   58:54.29 18:58  908 
  170 Paula Anderson           46 1:01:04.05 1:00:02.61 19:20  555 
  171 Eastynn Anderson          6 1:01:04.33 1:00:03.14 19:20  554 
  172 Treola Whitney           19 1:01:00.55 1:00:27.61 19:28  910 
  173 Barb Chotras             56 1:01:16.83 1:00:43.73 19:33  598 
  174 Alyssa Lynch              8 1:02:29.94 1:01:59.36 19:58  728 
  175 Kathleen Dorson          55 1:02:40.23 1:02:06.72 20:00  627 
  176 Melinda Samora           44 1:02:11.60 1:02:11.60 20:02  813 
  177 Kate Lynch               48 1:02:43.10 1:02:12.12 20:02  726 
  178 Ashleigh Lynch           11 1:02:43.74 1:02:13.98 20:02  727 
  179 Gabriela Minero          36 1:02:21.90 1:02:21.90 20:05  753 
  180 Anissa Samora            21 1:02:22.80 1:02:22.80 20:05  814 
  181 Mary Griffith            73 1:03:25.82 1:02:46.36 20:13  657 
  182 Dawn Ledonne             56 1:03:36.55 1:03:01.19 20:18  713 
  183 Laura Compton            57 1:03:37.88 1:03:03.31 20:18  605 
  184 Bridget Yost             43 1:04:18.70 1:03:45.42 20:32  890 
  185 Michelle Esplin          48 1:04:18.89 1:03:45.98 20:32  637 
 

    5K Age Groups   


                   5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kyle Zou                M 8   25:32  8:13   892 
    2 Pablo Zamudio           M 7   31:21 10:06   924 
    3 Ethan Tan               M 9   31:46 10:14   845 
    4 Joshua Tong             M 9   31:52 10:16   852 
    5 Caleb Liu               M 9   33:41 10:51   718 
    6 Henry Wurth             M 9   34:55 11:15   547 
    7 Zander Turnbow          M 8   38:53 12:31   862 
    8 Aiden Mitchell          M 8   44:43 14:24   755 
    9 Isaac Isaacson          M 6   45:28 14:38   928 
   10 Vincent Haire           M 3 1:00:54 19:36   664 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lucy Dewitt             F 9   29:40  9:33   620 
    2 Marissa Butters         F 8   33:31 10:48   588 
    3 Shridula Navin          F 5   43:44 14:05   529 
    4 Deshna Navin            F 9   43:46 14:05   528 
    5 Liliana Isaacson        F 8   45:29 14:39   929 
    6 Charlotte Hawkins       F 2   49:21 15:53   671 
    7 Eastynn Anderson        F 6 1:00:04 19:20   554 
    8 Alyssa Lynch            F 8 1:02:00 19:58   728 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dayton Carlson          M13   19:29  6:17   594 
    2 Mark Field              M14   19:42  6:21   641 
    3 Daniel Dubose           M13   20:38  6:39   629 
    4 Grady Campbell          M11   21:22  6:53   591 
    5 Ethan Kennedy           M12   27:18  8:47   710 
    6 Jack Wurth              M11   34:34 11:08   546 
    7 Corbin Rainey           M10   34:53 11:14   803 
    8 Brayden Griggs          M12   36:52 11:52   659 
    9 Cooper Anderson         M11 1:00:03 19:20   502 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alexandra White         F13   24:17  7:49   882 
    2 Gabriella White         F11   24:58  8:03   881 
    3 Brielle Edwards         F12   25:23  8:11   633 
    4 Amelia Edwards          F11   25:56  8:21   635 
    5 Grace Glenn             F11   29:08  9:23   652 
    6 Natalie Edwards         F14   30:21  9:46   634 
    7 Taylar Cook             F11   30:30  9:49   611 
    8 Brianne Anderson        F14   33:34 10:48   556 
    9 Zoe Turnbow             F11   36:32 11:46   861 
   10 Zoe Voehl               F11   37:49 12:11   867 
   11 Alessandra Isaacson     F10   45:30 14:39   927 
   12 Ashleigh Lynch          F11 1:02:14 20:02   727 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eduardo Alejandro Ruiz  M15   19:43  6:21   904 
    2 Robert Nerini           M16   20:22  6:34   764 
    3 Brandon Pardo           M15   32:44 10:32   787 
    4 Jordan Pennington       M15   33:29 10:47   936 
    5 Nicholas Hawkins        M15   38:27 12:23   672 
    6 Nolan Neujahr           M17   47:12 15:12   768 
    7 Noah Sims               M18   59:45 19:14   903 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Carpenter        F16   30:24  9:47   933 
    2 Larissa Lyman           F19   34:21 11:04   725 
    3 Brenna McManus          F17   42:20 13:38   744 
    4 Cortney Thomas          F16   53:52 17:21   850 
    5 Treola Whitney          F19 1:00:28 19:28   910 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angel Cruz              M25   20:13  6:31   616 
    2 Kyle Payne              M22   23:31  7:35   791 
    3 Blane Ferguson          M23   24:22  7:51   640 
    4 Mikal Ustad             M26   24:51  8:00   540 
    5 Aaron Castro            M27   25:03  8:04   597 
    6 Zachary Brough          M27   26:07  8:25   580 
    7 Ryan Bafaloukos         M22   27:39  8:54   562 
    8 Kevin Pardo             M24   29:07  9:23   785 
    9 Christian Pardo         M21   29:10  9:24   786 
   10 Michael Pfeister        M27   29:15  9:25   531 
   11 Michael Russell         M28   29:31  9:30   532 
   12 Mario Garcia            M22   32:20 10:25   921 
   13 Chris Andrews           M23   32:20 10:25   922 
   14 Anthony Sablan          M22   33:23 10:45   533 
   15 Travis Madar            M26   34:49 11:13   524 
   16 Mario Serrano           M28   35:03 11:17   534 
   17 Ernie Stushek           M29   37:10 11:58   839 
   18 Cylend Simmons          M27   37:10 11:58   826 
   19 Adam Lane               M29   48:37 15:39   521 
   20 Ryan Greenwald          M28   58:57 18:59   909 
   21 Alex Treola             M20 1:00:17 19:24   854 
   22 Peter Chotras           M23 1:00:44 19:33   599 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Davida Olivar           F27   26:01  8:23   775 
    2 Janine Foggia           F26   26:03  8:24   643 
    3 Tipton Esperanza        F29   26:11  8:26   907 
    4 Amanda Coplan           F26   26:38  8:35   612 
    5 Taylor Porter           F24   28:20  9:07   797 
    6 Judy Pacheco            F24   28:41  9:14   782 
    7 Samantha Tolmachoff     F24   29:37  9:32   539 
    8 Abbigale Adriance       F22   30:13  9:44   551 
    9 Danny Solis             F23   30:35  9:51   834 
   10 Molly Jisa              F20   30:56  9:58   701 
   11 Kadeidra Lapre          F20   32:20 10:25   919 
   12 Maridee Jones           F28   32:49 10:34   703 
   13 Kayloni Rittmer         F27   33:19 10:44   809 
   14 Brooke Worcester        F27   34:08 11:00   889 
   15 Raven Hooks             F24   36:20 11:42   688 
   16 Michelle Beckley        F23   36:54 11:53   511 
   17 Amy Gulasy              F29   37:58 12:14   660 
   18 Sierra Laprada          F23   39:13 12:38   915 
   19 Megan Schmidt           F29   41:17 13:18   819 
   20 Bethany Taylor          F28   41:36 13:24   847 
   21 Catherine Clower        F29   48:09 15:30   603 
   22 Kelli Schroeder         F29   48:13 15:31   820 
   23 Kayleen Lane            F29   51:07 16:27   520 
   24 Jeannette Reynoso       F28   57:08 18:24   806 
   25 Tamera Livingston       F21   58:55 18:58   908 
   26 Anissa Samora           F21 1:02:23 20:05   814 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rob Coslick             M33   15:55  5:08   905 
    2 Ryan Blakney            M30   20:18  6:32   570 
    3 Tripp Gibson            M34   23:02  7:25   651 
    4 Michael Soo             M32   23:14  7:29   836 
    5 Brandon Vogel           M31   23:42  7:38   541 
    6 Ian Templin             M35   25:14  8:08   849 
    7 Mark Molina             M39   25:31  8:13   759 
    8 Gary Wolff              M39   25:44  8:17   887 
    9 Aljereau Manabat        M30   26:12  8:26   731 
   10 Stephen Orchowski       M36   26:32  8:33   779 
   11 Chris Rosenboom         M37   26:55  8:40   810 
   12 Robert Miller           M32   27:00  8:42   751 
   13 James Phillips          M36   27:01  8:42   796 
   14 Ayax Martinez           M30   27:16  8:47   736 
   15 Jason Tang              M30   27:19  8:48   538 
   16 Andy Sheridan           M35   27:27  8:51   824 
   17 Justin Bro              M33   28:45  9:15   576 
   18 Srikanth Adi            M37   29:55  9:38   550 
   19 Ernesto Quintanilla     M35   30:52  9:56   802 
   20 Ven K                   M38   31:13 10:03   706 
   21 Ryan Berry              M33   31:42 10:13   566 
   22 Matthew Arneson         M38   32:16 10:24   558 
   23 Brad Hagan              M36   32:20 10:25   661 
   24 Jason Backman           M36   32:48 10:34   561 
   25 Anthony Warren          M36   32:56 10:36   875 
   26 Michael McGrath         M30   33:10 10:41   526 
   27 Scott Arneson           M36   34:40 11:10   940 
   28 Slade Richards          M39   36:24 11:43   807 
   29 Eddy Ying               M37   36:36 11:47   549 
   30 Santosh Ayalasomayajula M32   38:21 12:21   506 
   31 Daniel Ige              M37   39:07 12:36   693 
   32 Jarrod Wood             M33   41:30 13:22   543 
   33 Brian Duncan            M32   41:55 13:30   630 
   34 Ian Anthony             M38   42:47 13:47   504 
   35 Navin Jeyachandran      M38   43:45 14:05   518 
   36 Joshua Kaber            M30   58:57 18:59   707 
   37 Patrick Haire           M37 1:01:02 19:39   662 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Olson            F32   20:02  6:27   530 
    2 Sara Nazemi             F36   20:49  6:42   763 
    3 Sarah Spellman          F35   20:57  6:45   837 
    4 Jennifer Carlson        F33   23:21  7:31   593 
    5 Jessica Turnbow         F38   26:26  8:31   860 
    6 Taryn Orsborn           F38   26:28  8:32   780 
    7 Danielle Hensley        F30   26:32  8:33   677 
    8 Cathy Heitert           F38   28:18  9:07   674 
    9 Hannah Dewitt           F30   29:40  9:33   621 
   10 Myia Yung               F37   29:56  9:38   939 
   11 Jessica Philipp         F37   30:03  9:41   795 
   12 Christine Good          F35   30:30  9:49   653 
   13 Katie Berry             F31   30:37  9:52   567 
   14 Rozamond Father         F39   31:12 10:03   938 
   15 Heidi Molina            F36   31:39 10:11   760 
   16 Brooke Perrin           F34   31:44 10:13   792 
   17 Ruth Hjelinelaud        F35   31:47 10:14   914 
   18 Rachelle Marquez        F37   31:51 10:15   734 
   19 Tina Tong               F31   32:07 10:21   853 
   20 Jody Briner             F37   32:12 10:22   574 
   21 Courtney McCormack      F35   32:21 10:25   525 
   22 Ashley Mitchell         F33   33:03 10:39   757 
   23 Angela Weisner          F30   33:19 10:44   877 
   24 Brandi Norton           F36   34:21 11:04   774 
   25 Kristin Miller          F31   34:22 11:04   750 
   26 Kristina Lee            F33   34:33 11:08   715 
   27 Amanda Dubose           F37   34:43 11:11   628 
   28 Emily Haire             F30   35:46 11:31   663 
   29 Corrinna Colby          F38   36:59 11:55   604 
   30 Danna Dreger            F34   37:26 12:03   513 
   31 Jackie Oliverio         F33   37:32 12:05   777 
   32 Li Yi                   F32   37:35 12:06   548 
   33 Tracy Union             F36   38:17 12:20   917 
   34 Heather Brink           F34   38:42 12:28   575 
   35 Miranda Wesloski        F35   40:16 12:58   879 
   36 Hilary Wood             F30   41:30 13:22   544 
   37 Amy Anthony             F38   42:46 13:46   505 
   38 Lindsay Miller          F34   43:22 13:58   527 
   39 Nithyalakshmi Kasirajan F34   43:50 14:07   519 
   40 Nair Aoki               F39   44:32 14:20   557 
   41 Paige Broxterman        F30   44:43 14:24   585 
   42 Tiffany Cartwright      F36   47:50 15:24   596 
   43 Andrea Hawkins          F35   49:21 15:54   516 
   44 Jenny Brown             F34   51:33 16:36   584 
   45 Jennifer Huot           F34   53:18 17:10   692 
   46 Staci Marquez           F34   53:19 17:10   735 
   47 Alex Parks              F32   53:53 17:21   788 
   48 D'Ann Jordan            F39   54:27 17:32   704 
   49 Amanada Hernandez       F32   54:30 17:33   679 
   50 Alycia Weiner           F30   57:07 18:23   876 
   51 Gabriela Minero         F36 1:02:22 20:05   753 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Joyce              M43   18:10  5:51   705 
    2 Joe McDonald            M47   18:55  6:06   741 
    3 Mark Davidson           M48   20:19  6:33   932 
    4 Marlin Posvar           M46   21:02  6:46   901 
    5 Kip Raney               M40   21:36  6:58   930 
    6 David Dlott             M40   22:08  7:08   624 
    7 Tom Jisa                M49   22:18  7:11   700 
    8 Leonard Trujillo        M42   24:01  7:44   856 
    9 Michael Isaacs          M49   24:26  7:52   694 
   10 Mark Merritt            M49   24:53  8:01   749 
   11 Greg Stoner             M45   26:38  8:35   906 
   12 Scott Mendell           M48   26:58  8:41   748 
   13 Joe Lubno               M45   27:50  8:58   722 
   14 Cary Gibides            M46   28:15  9:06   649 
   15 Walter Vorhees          M41   30:04  9:41   868 
   16 Jeff Cook               M44   30:30  9:49   606 
   17 Carlos Canales          M43   30:35  9:51   592 
   18 Mark Lidel              M45   30:44  9:54   717 
   19 Louison Tan             M41   31:46 10:14   844 
   20 Maurice Rico            M46   32:02 10:19   808 
   21 Travis Handschug        M44   32:13 10:22   667 
   22 Shawn Pardo             M47   32:42 10:32   784 
   23 Gong Liu                M47   33:33 10:48   719 
   24 Josh Turnbow            M40   33:43 10:51   859 
   25 Greg Wurth              M40   34:30 11:07   545 
   26 David Beaulieu          M48   34:32 11:07   510 
   27 Matt Dwonch             M41   35:41 11:29   631 
   28 Christopher Bistolas    M40   35:42 11:30   569 
   29 Matthew Brough          M42   36:48 11:51   578 
   30 José Lozano             M40   37:56 12:13   721 
   31 Michael Ward            M48   37:59 12:14   873 
   32 Uriah Otting            M41   38:00 12:14   781 
   33 Brian Hawkins           M43   38:28 12:23   673 
   34 Dave Clark              M49   38:42 12:28   601 
   35 Richard Hooker          M48   39:06 12:36   686 
   36 Scott Brown             M42   51:34 16:36   583 
   37 Burlon Anderson         M41 1:00:04 19:20   553 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Apryl Campbell          F40   19:47  6:22   590 
    2 Emily White             F47   26:25  8:31   880 
    3 Diane Melendez          F42   26:26  8:31   747 
    4 Kim Walker              F49   26:33  8:33   870 
    5 Sadie Cook              F45   26:51  8:39   911 
    6 Stephanie Walters       F46   27:20  8:48   872 
    7 Randi Rasmussen         F41   27:39  8:54   804 
    8 Tracie Williams         F40   27:45  8:56   885 
    9 Silvia Hernandez        F49   27:59  9:01   682 
   10 Kelly Fresquez          F42   28:10  9:04   644 
   11 Karyn Coy               F47   29:07  9:23   615 
   12 Amanda Cook             F41   30:05  9:41   608 
   13 Karla Halaschak         F44   30:29  9:49   666 
   14 Christy Carpenter       F40   30:38  9:52   595 
   15 Robbie Trujillo         F43   30:42  9:53   857 
   16 Julie Clark             F43   32:38 10:31   602 
   17 Julie Larkin            F42   33:17 10:43   712 
   18 Dolores Rowan           F43   33:19 10:44   811 
   19 Kelly Hiett             F49   33:24 10:45   684 
   20 Cruz Hernandez          F42   34:59 11:16   681 
   21 Zandra Huang            F45   35:02 11:17   691 
   22 Abigail Renschler       F41   35:31 11:26   805 
   23 Wendy Warn              F45   35:37 11:28   874 
   24 Patricia Hicks          F47   35:42 11:30   683 
   25 Christine Atkins        F43   35:55 11:34   560 
   26 Veronica Lucero         F42   36:15 11:40   724 
   27 Julie Isaacs            F49   36:16 11:41   695 
   28 Heat Dziczek            F40   36:44 11:50   632 
   29 Regina High             F49   36:44 11:50   685 
   30 Jeannine Dinges         F45   36:50 11:52   623 
   31 Nieves Devora           F44   37:58 12:13   619 
   32 Karen Zamudio           F41   38:27 12:23   923 
   33 Meggan Harley           F40   38:34 12:25   668 
   34 Denise Hooker           F47   39:09 12:36   687 
   35 Lisa Van Kirk           F45   44:31 14:20   865 
   36 Noemy Isaacson          F44   45:33 14:40   926 
   37 Erin Griggs             F40   45:47 14:44   658 
   38 Carol Lucero            F45   53:05 17:06   723 
   39 Tamara Butters Ballou   F41   53:06 17:06   589 
   40 Dani Sims               F46   57:06 18:23   829 
   41 Paula Anderson          F46 1:00:03 19:20   555 
   42 Melinda Samora          F44 1:02:12 20:02   813 
   43 Kate Lynch              F48 1:02:13 20:02   726 
   44 Bridget Yost            F43 1:03:46 20:32   890 
   45 Michelle Esplin         F48 1:03:46 20:32   637 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Cook                M50   19:25  6:15   912 
    2 Kevin Simpson           M53   20:48  6:42   828 
    3 David Maynard           M57   25:45  8:18   740 
    4 Tom Graves              M53   25:48  8:19   656 
    5 Mean-Shing Goal         M58   26:03  8:23   514 
    6 Patrick Neujahr         M53   26:53  8:40   765 
    7 Tony Asbell             M50   27:42  8:55   559 
    8 Don Brough              M54   31:38 10:11   579 
    9 Greg Kalinowski         M58   31:46 10:14   913 
   10 Cameron Bumgarner       M50   32:59 10:37   586 
   11 Jim Skelnik             M53   33:01 10:38   830 
   12 Dean Van Kirk           M52   38:30 12:24   864 
   13 Vincent Li              M59   40:29 13:02   522 
   14 Robert Hernandez        M56   45:49 14:45   935 
   15 Merlin Smith            M50   47:00 15:08   535 
   16 Jim Miller              M57   50:33 16:17   752 
   17 Keith Dorson            M55 1:02:11 20:01   626 
   18 Dennis Ledonne          M55 1:03:05 20:18   714 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rene Lang               F52   21:55  7:04   711 
    2 Patty Jackson           F52   25:06  8:05   696 
    3 Karen Haugen            F54   26:47  8:37   670 
    4 Vega Gibides            F51   28:14  9:05   650 
    5 Mary Nez                F50   28:18  9:07   770 
    6 Amy Dillon              F50   28:45  9:16   622 
    7 Miggy Sudyka            F51   29:31  9:30   841 
    8 Leslie Barker           F51   30:28  9:49   564 
    9 Tracy Maddy             F54   30:35  9:51   730 
   10 Lisa Heredia            F53   31:47 10:14   678 
   11 Andria Mitchell         F54   33:01 10:38   756 
   12 Melinda Mangham         F51   33:05 10:39   732 
   13 Stacey Patel            F50   35:48 11:32   790 
   14 Rosa Laprada            F52   39:13 12:38   916 
   15 Beth Skelnik            F52   41:07 13:14   831 
   16 Kate Christensen        F57   41:18 13:18   600 
   17 Sally Putnam            F51   41:47 13:27   937 
   18 Kistie Simmons          F53   41:56 13:30   827 
   19 Tina Trujillo           F53   42:42 13:45   855 
   20 Lihua Li                F59   43:00 13:51   523 
   21 Nikki Borgers           F51   46:41 15:02   571 
   22 Barb Chotras            F56 1:00:44 19:33   598 
   23 Kathleen Dorson         F55 1:02:07 20:00   627 
   24 Dawn Ledonne            F56 1:03:02 20:18   713 
   25 Laura Compton           F57 1:03:04 20:18   605 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dale Sandley            M60   22:21  7:12   815 
    2 Jim Wagner              M64   23:03  7:25   869 
    3 Tom Lloyd               M64   26:31  8:32   931 
    4 Sal Lofaso              M62   26:53  8:39   720 
    5 Ron Petersen            M68   28:11  9:05   793 
    6 Jeffrey Jacobs          M63   28:58  9:20   697 
    7 Juan Raul Garcia        M65   29:09  9:23   647 
    8 Steven Cook             M66   29:28  9:29   607 
    9 Greg Petroff            M64   29:48  9:36   794 
   10 David Maddy             M60   32:46 10:33   729 
   11 Rick Foggia             M60   34:51 11:13   642 
   12 Jay Tibshraeny          M61   36:27 11:44   501 
   13 Rich Brown              M68   42:56 13:50   582 
   14 Dennis Martinez         M61   51:56 16:43   737 
   15 Russ Neujahr            M62   54:21 17:30   767 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Betty Sandley           F61   28:13  9:05   816 
    2 Polly Taylor            F62   38:11 12:18   848 
    3 Asha Solsi              F60   38:13 12:18   835 
    4 Carol Dooney            F60   40:29 13:02   625 
    5 Ruth Cook               F61   44:29 14:19   609 
    6 Connie McEntire         F63   52:13 16:49   742 
    7 Debbie Wilson           F60   52:13 16:49   886 
    8 Sharon Kapla            F65   53:20 17:10   709 
    9 Pam Neujahr             F61   54:16 17:28   769 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Everett Erickson        M70   46:00 14:49   636 
    2 David Aikens            M79   49:54 16:04   552 
    3 Vernon Pumm             M74   52:18 16:50   798 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Barbara Pumm            F71   40:31 13:03   799 
    2 Rachel Hernandez        F83   47:06 15:10   680 
    3 Shirley Neujahr         F73   54:20 17:30   766 
    4 Mary Griffith           F73 1:02:47 20:13   657 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Benjamin Haire          M99 1:01:02 19:39   665 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 

    Kids 1.5M Awards 


                  
                          RACEDAY AWARDS - 1.5 MILE RUN

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cole Wood               M 6 Haley               8:53.38  5:56   141 

    1 Lucy Daniels            F 4 Knox               10:03.04  6:43    90 

                               GRADE AWARDS

MALE GRADE:  K
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christian Pistilli      M K Fulton             11:17.28  7:32   255 
    2 Landon Wood             M k Haley              12:09.00  8:06   142 
    3 Jackson Hall            M K Tarwater           12:42.52  8:29   434 
    4 Carder Cox              M K Patterson          13:48.22  9:13   203 
    5 Michael Larkin          M k Haley              14:11.84  9:28   127 

FEMALE GRADE:  K
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kaylie Lynar            F K Ryan               13:23.28  8:56   183 
    2 Ashlyn Dunning          F k Haley              14:11.90  9:28   159 
    3 Lily Oplinger           F K Patterson          14:33.37  9:43   227 
    4 Eliza Gibby             F K Tarwater           15:38.60 10:26   435 
    5 Reese Roskens           F k Haley              16:26.66 10:58   149 

MALE GRADE:  1
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mikey Barth             M 1 Haley              10:53.79  7:16   491 
    2 Brady Summers           M 1 Hull Elementary    11:04.76  7:24   319 
    3 Aaron Anderson          M 1 Tarwater           11:41.05  7:48   413 
    4 Kyle Daniels            M 1 Knox               11:56.10  7:58    89 
    5 Maddox Bonilla          M 1 Riggs              12:08.67  8:06    24 

FEMALE GRADE:  1
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Madilyn Mountain        F 1 Ryan               12:59.11  8:40   181 
    2 Addison Bingham         F 1 Tarwater           13:26.30  8:58   405 
    3 Claire Farley           F 1 Patterson          13:43.95  9:10   209 
    4 Riley Duerkson          F 1 Haley              14:01.48  9:21   172 
    5 Ashtyn Moon             F 1 Haley              14:01.68  9:22   155 
 

MALE GRADE:  2
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Edwards            M 2 Santan             10:32.83  7:02   244 
    2 Micah Newkirk           M 2 Tarwater           10:40.43  7:07   416 
    3 Noah Dayton             M 2 Haley              11:09.37  7:27   135 
    4 Nicholas Franco         M 2 CTA Humphrey       11:23.51  7:36   363 
    5 Mark Salem              M 2 Tarwater           11:28.80  7:40   415 

FEMALE GRADE:  2
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bella Pistilli          F 2 Fulton             11:37.61  7:46   254 
    2 Reagan Haines           F 2 Navarrete          11:56.03  7:58   329 
    3 Capri Hancock           F 2 Freedom            11:56.68  7:58   295 
    4 Genesis Wells           F 2 Haley              13:02.03  8:42   134 
    5 Kendyl Jascourt         F 2 Carlson            13:02.64  8:42   115 
       
MALE GRADE:  3
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hayden Rodriguez        M 3 CTA Liberty        10:06.17  6:45   288 
    2 Rhett Wamsley           M 3 Ryan               10:06.61  6:45   185 
    3 John Kai Martin         M 3 CTA Humphrey       10:32.39  7:02   369 
    4 Britton Peterson        M 3                    10:32.73  7:02   489 
    5 Hayden Moon             M 3 Haley              10:49.02  7:13   154 

FEMALE GRADE:  3
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kate Farley             F 3 Patterson          11:30.61  7:41   211 
    2 Sophia Baker            F 3 Knox               11:38.44  7:46    93 
    3 Shelby Odonnal          F 3 Humphrey           11:44.77  7:50   490 
    4 Elizabeth Barlow        F 3 CTA-Goodman        11:51.83  7:55    52 
    5 Anna Call               F 3 CTA-Goodman        12:10.69  8:08    59 

MALE GRADE:  4
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nick Horvath            M 4 Jacobson            9:35.89  6:24   276 
    2 Vaughn Campbell         M 4 Carlson             9:38.07  6:26   117 
    3 Nate Duerkson           M 4 Haley               9:50.60  6:34   171 
    4 Logan Hubler            M 4 Knox               10:03.71  6:43    84 
    5 William Rossi Drumhelle M 4 Basha              10:24.70  6:57   281 

FEMALE GRADE:  4
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lucy Daniels            F 4 Knox               10:03.04  6:43    90 
    2 Sophia Noriega          F 4 Tarwater           10:41.85  7:08   426 
    3 Angela Valenzuela       F 4 San Marcos         11:34.71  7:44   314 
    4 Chloe Hancock           F 4 Freedom            11:35.62  7:44   293 
    5 Reagan Peterson         F 4 Tarwater           11:42.77  7:49   425 
 

MALE GRADE:  5
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Gibby            M 5 Tarwater            9:34.17  6:23   430 
    2 Kyle Farley             M 5 Patterson          11:08.36  7:26   210 
    3 Clayton Udall           M 5 Tarwater           11:44.24  7:50   429 
    4 Stevie Ortiz            M 5 Knox               11:53.50  7:56   107 
    5 Donovan Gonzalez        M 5 Sanborn            12:04.15  8:03   463 

FEMALE GRADE:  5
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ellen Wamsley           F 5 Ryan               11:51.81  7:55   186 
    2 Kellyn Nault            F 5 Navarrete          12:00.47  8:01   334 
    3 Tessa Sherwood          F 5 Patterson          12:13.15  8:09   240 
    4 Jada Franco             F 5 CTA Humphrey       12:14.25  8:10   396 
    5 Devyn Rodriguez         F 5 CTA Liberty        12:16.40  8:11   287 

MALE GRADE:  6
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cole Wood               M 6 Haley               8:53.38  5:56   141 
    2 Max Wullenweber         M 6 Patterson           9:33.16  6:23   243 
    3 Marc-Paul Renaud        M 6 Patterson           9:49.28  6:33   234 
    4 Brock Wamsley           M 6 Ryan               10:01.05  6:41   187 
    5 Zachary Hooper          M 6 Fulton             11:01.45  7:21   253 

FEMALE GRADE:  6
Place Name                    S G School           Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= = = ================ ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Buxton             F 6 AMS at Basha Hig   10:34.17  7:03    29 
    2 Analisa Fries           F 6 Sanborn            11:20.04  7:34   460 
    3 Madison Bevacco         F 6 Haley              11:43.30  7:49   132 
    4 Katherine Shimkus       F 6 Fulton             12:24.68  8:17   251 
    5 Lillian Ackerman        F 6 Patterson          12:56.65  8:38   189 
 

    Kids 1.5M Boys   


                OVERALL RESULTS - 1.5 MILE BOYS

Place Name                    Grade Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Cole Wood               6        9:25.34    8:53.38  5:56  141 
    2 Max Wullenweber         6       10:06.07    9:33.16  6:23  243 
    3 Andrew Gibby            5        9:35.38    9:34.17  6:23  430 
    4 Nick Horvath            4        9:37.64    9:35.89  6:24  276 
    5 Vaughn Campbell         4        9:40.89    9:38.07  6:26  117 
    6 Marc-Paul Renaud        6        9:49.56    9:49.28  6:33  234 
    7 Nate Duerkson           4       10:22.72    9:50.60  6:34  171 
    8 Brock Wamsley           6       10:03.55   10:01.05  6:41  187 
    9 Logan Hubler            4       10:06.97   10:03.71  6:43   84 
   10 Hayden Rodriguez        3       10:07.99   10:06.17  6:45  288 
   11 Rhett Wamsley           3       10:07.82   10:06.61  6:45  185 
   12 William Rossi Drumhelle 4       11:08.13   10:24.70  6:57  281 
   13 John Kai Martin         3       10:36.81   10:32.39  7:02  369 
   14 Britton Peterson        3       10:35.10   10:32.73  7:02  489 
   15 Adam Edwards            2       10:36.86   10:32.83  7:02  244 
   16 Elijah St Onge          4       10:58.98   10:37.08  7:05  446 
   17 Micah Newkirk           2       10:43.44   10:40.43  7:07  416 
   18 Oliver Vaughn           4       10:44.01   10:42.84  7:09  120 
   19 Colten Swanson          4       11:03.06   10:45.21  7:11  383 
   20 Hayden Moon             3       10:54.72   10:49.02  7:13  154 
   21 Mikey Barth             1       10:58.15   10:53.79  7:16  491 
   22 Elisha Wells            4       11:30.96   10:58.49  7:19  133 
   23 Anders Mellberg         4       11:25.24   10:59.39  7:20  483 
   24 Zachary Hooper          6       11:05.36   11:01.45  7:21  253 
   25 Isaac Franco            3       11:07.25   11:04.55  7:24  374 
   26 Brady Summers           1       11:11.98   11:04.76  7:24  319 
   27 Kyle Farley             5       11:11.55   11:08.36  7:26  210 
   28 Noah Dayton             2       11:24.50   11:09.37  7:27  135 
   29 Eudaldo Cortes          4       11:15.28   11:12.78  7:29  391 
   30 Christian Pistilli      K       11:17.60   11:17.28  7:32  255 
   31 Jorge Felix             4       11:25.46   11:18.14  7:33  311 
   32 Nicholas Franco         2       11:28.80   11:23.51  7:36  363 
   33 Joshua Orona            4       11:29.88   11:27.11  7:39  385 
   34 Aaron Rocha             3       11:29.82   11:28.34  7:39   53 
   35 Carter Washburn         3       11:36.65   11:28.68  7:40  301 
   36 Mark Salem              2       11:31.17   11:28.80  7:40  415 
   37 Zayden Reynolds         2       11:38.11   11:29.56  7:40  236 
   38 Jedyn Arneson           4       11:32.93   11:29.91  7:40   99 
   39 Dylan Flores            3       11:42.38   11:33.45  7:43  444 
   40 Kylan Rasmussen         4       11:46.40   11:33.72  7:43  122 
   41 Jack Harrison           2       11:35.53   11:35.53  7:44  366 
   42 Austin Thompson         4       11:57.26   11:36.52  7:45  137 
   43 Duran Quintero          2       11:52.02   11:36.87  7:45  417 
   44 Aaron Anderson          1       11:49.71   11:41.05  7:48  413 
   45 Clayton Udall           5       11:45.64   11:44.24  7:50  429 
   46 Stratton Evans          2       12:06.59   11:45.62  7:51  207 
   47 Luke Myers              3       11:47.76   11:47.41  7:52  111 
   48 Carter Kelley           4       11:56.11   11:49.49  7:53  427 
   49 Jon-Luc Renaud          3       11:57.44   11:50.35  7:54  233 
   50 Hunter Lipinski         3       11:59.15   11:50.58  7:54  421 
   51 Jd Morales              3       11:54.13   11:51.81  7:55  480 
   52 Stevie Ortiz            5       11:56.61   11:53.50  7:56  107 
   53 Alexandro Velez Reveron 6       11:57.89   11:54.89  7:57   70 
   54 Elijah Swanson          3       12:13.44   11:55.87  7:58  382 
   55 Kyle Daniels            1       12:03.35   11:56.10  7:58   89 
   56 Ashton Carlson          6       12:02.53   11:59.67  8:00  296 
   57 Owen Privett            2       12:07.08   12:00.30  8:01  145 
   58 Brody Pace              3       12:06.68   12:00.97  8:01  160 
   59 Jack Shimkus            4       12:09.12   12:01.66  8:02  248 
   60 Jake Whiteside          4       12:05.74   12:01.73  8:02  147 
   61 Aj Lipsky               3       12:08.54   12:02.04  8:02  130 
   62 Donovan Gonzalez        5       12:10.22   12:04.15  8:03  463 
   63 Eli Neeley              3       12:09.54   12:04.69  8:04  226 
   64 Cristian Castro-Hernand 4       12:07.08   12:05.35  8:04   19 
   65 Evan Higgins            2       12:19.72   12:08.49  8:06   91 
   66 Maddox Bonilla          1       12:27.90   12:08.67  8:06   24 
   67 Landon Wood             k       12:32.46   12:09.00  8:06  142 
   68 Liam Hamilton           4       12:12.45   12:09.11  8:07  213 
   69 Eli Ryan                3       12:21.33   12:10.82  8:08  419 
   70 Renzo Noriega           1       12:22.69   12:17.53  8:12  409 
   71 Daniel O'Neill          5       12:22.56   12:18.20  8:13  324 
   72 Ellijah Bullock         2       12:20.42   12:20.42  8:14  108 
   73 Owen  Thompson          1       12:31.46   12:21.84  8:15  471 
   74 Mario Felix             1       12:34.97   12:27.30  8:19  308 
   75 Jackson Laroche         1       12:31.82   12:28.88  8:20   25 
   76 Caden Clark             4       12:37.28   12:32.13  8:22  124 
   77 Brendan Lipinski        1       12:41.59   12:33.42  8:23  412 
   78 Nathan Watson           2       12:50.06   12:34.14  8:23  151 
   79 Nathaniel Delgado       3       12:48.43   12:36.24  8:25  204 
   80 Joshua Shunk            5       12:39.51   12:38.18  8:26   95 
   81 Noah Watson             4       13:13.29   12:40.93  8:28  152 
   82 Jackson Hall            K       12:47.18   12:42.52  8:29  434 
   83 Bane Albaugh            1       13:05.07   12:45.34  8:31  342 
   84 Bruno Carrasco          1       12:53.86   12:49.95  8:34  344 
   85 Evan Magana             4       12:59.81   12:51.05  8:35  103 
   86 Carlos Dominguez Arjon  5       12:57.89   12:54.02  8:37   62 
   87 Mac Clark               5       13:01.50   12:54.67  8:37  125 
   88 Travis Johnson          1       13:33.69   12:55.19  8:37  285 
   89 Fayt Rivas              5       12:57.32   12:55.59  8:38  470 
   90 Raith Sherwood          6       12:59.46   12:57.56  8:39  241 
   91 Tiago Rael              1       12:59.96   12:58.19  8:39  355 
   92 Colten Paterson         1       13:13.51   13:01.52  8:42  468 
   93 Evan Anderson           6       13:07.42   13:04.33  8:43  109 
   94 Dominick Gonzalez       2       13:12.45   13:06.10  8:45   30 
   95 Warner Yan              2       13:12.34   13:08.19  8:46   78 
   96 Zane Swanson            2       13:14.71   13:09.01  8:47  365 
   97 Gabriel Velez Reveron   4       13:15.30   13:10.60  8:48   71 
   98 Chase Buchmeier         3       13:26.16   13:14.39  8:50  454 
   99 Thomas Darby            3       13:21.25   13:19.22  8:53  481 
  100 Max Houle               1       13:22.76   13:20.77  8:54  357 
  101 Ryan O'Donnal           1       13:25.46   13:23.48  8:56  347 
  102 Vincent Dubose          4       13:30.40   13:26.93  8:58   40 
  103 Rex Salem               1       13:35.80   13:28.42  8:59  403 
  104 Dylan Hyer              6       13:31.80   13:29.39  9:00    5 
  105 Jacen Hyer              1       13:54.00   13:30.67  9:01    2 
  106 Brandon Rubel           1       13:49.20   13:33.20  9:03  411 
  107 Ian Werlau              1       13:42.84   13:36.67  9:05  406 
  108 Cole Caiazzo            1       13:44.78   13:38.39  9:06  146 
  109 Gunner Schmidt          1       13:46.25   13:38.45  9:06  318 
  110 Trenton Pruitt          4       13:53.81   13:42.08  9:09  422 
  111 Juan Ernesto Alvarez    2       13:43.87   13:43.32  9:09  368 
  112 Carder Cox              K       14:07.97   13:48.22  9:13  203 
  113 Jackson Stoner          3       13:56.33   13:48.91  9:13  188 
  114 Ryan Mesenbrink         5       13:50.38   13:49.50  9:13  289 
  115 Daniel Kim              3       14:00.99   13:56.92  9:18  257 
  116 Riley Parker            1       14:20.50   14:10.77  9:28   73 
  117 Michael Larkin          k       14:34.84   14:11.84  9:28  127 
  118 Micah Parker            3       14:22.30   14:12.21  9:29   74 
  119 Ethan Hess              k       14:30.61   14:17.98  9:32  439 
  120                                 14:29.05   14:19.11  9:33  306 
  121 Nivid Singhania         3       14:24.23   14:19.14  9:33   97 
  122 Jeremy Alvarez          3       14:41.11   14:25.43  9:37  373 
  123 Jake Gooding            2       14:43.99   14:25.53  9:38  269 
  124 Andres Briseno          4       14:32.76   14:30.58  9:41  195 
  125 Diego Sotomayor         1       14:46.66   14:32.71  9:42  290 
  126 Jonah Lubno             2       15:10.98   14:35.17  9:44  367 
  127 Ethan Crow-Miller       6       14:39.87   14:36.18  9:45  260 
  128 Micah Guelich           1       14:44.35   14:39.05  9:47   82 
  129 Cameron White           2       15:03.85   14:39.85  9:47  488 
  130 Gibson Calamia          5       14:41.60   14:41.60  9:48  200 
  131 Aidian Jacobson         1       14:58.21   14:42.50  9:49  500 
  132 Daivon Walton           2       14:53.11   14:44.91  9:50  474 
  133 Gabriel Novik           6       14:47.98   14:47.98  9:52  101 
  134 Luke Cooper             3       14:53.20   14:48.55  9:53  263 
  135 Oluwatimilehin Akinyoye 2       14:56.68   14:52.48  9:55   14 
  136 Lucas Zhou              2       15:07.47   14:57.07  9:59  104 
  137 Bar Drori               5       15:02.80   14:59.32 10:00  273 
  138 Blake Wamsley           K       15:06.31   15:00.14 10:01  184 
  139 Jake Jampolsky          3       15:18.72   15:01.94 10:02  139 
  140 Alexzander Washington   2       15:12.80   15:05.45 10:04  358 
  141 Tyler Green             K       15:16.24   15:09.03 10:07  335 
  142 Omar Gonzalez           2       15:27.71   15:19.50 10:13   65 
  143 Lucas Britanik          1       15:37.90   15:19.60 10:14  197 
  144 Sterling Johnson        2       15:49.15   15:27.59 10:19  176 
  145 Israel Ramirez          2       15:30.16   15:30.16 10:21   68 
  146 Colin Kelley            1       15:38.90   15:31.60 10:22  410 
  147 Collin Melvin           K       15:45.50   15:34.77 10:24  123 
  148 Anderson Garcia         3       15:39.96   15:35.51 10:24  378 
  149 Mason Kuehn             2       15:51.09   15:35.90 10:24  414 
  150 Jaden Black             1       15:39.04   15:36.31 10:25  349 
  151 Tj Barker               1       15:44.33   15:39.33 10:27  343 
  152 Jacob Marinez           1       15:44.29   15:40.47 10:27  354 
  153 Troy Huebner            1       15:48.11   15:41.68 10:28  404 
  154 Ryder Bell              K       16:12.92   15:44.74 10:30  194 
  155 David Lerner            k       16:20.23   15:48.86 10:33  487 
  156 Garret Wilson           3       16:00.91   15:49.75 10:34  375 
  157 Carter Calamia          4       15:50.02   15:50.02 10:34  199 
  158 Cain Caiazzo            3       15:57.96   15:50.99 10:34  143 
  159 Marcos Baeza            2       16:00.05   15:52.68 10:36  361 
  160 Tyler Pennock           K       16:06.12   15:53.49 10:36  433 
  161 Paul Barnes             6       16:05.92   15:53.55 10:36  440 
  162 Matthew Nakai           3       16:10.95   15:54.80 10:37  371 
  163 Dane Naleski            3       16:11.75   15:56.07 10:38  370 
  164 Korben Johnson          4       16:17.41   15:57.71 10:39  178 
  165 Cayse Tucker            K       16:54.94   16:35.10 11:04  242 
  166 Dylan Dinh              2       16:43.92   16:35.75 11:04  389 
  167 Nahzhim Reagor          4       17:05.02   16:37.04 11:05  437 
  168 Anson Call              K       16:52.42   16:39.44 11:07   58 
  169 Ryan Harwood            3       17:13.56   17:07.49 11:25  148 
  170 Tyler Kuehn             4       17:29.29   17:18.05 11:33  424 
  171 Michael Soza            5       17:28.72   17:20.10 11:34  392 
  172 Jaden Tran              4       17:21.68   17:21.68 11:35  482 
  173 Cameron Riedl           K       17:41.23   17:28.37 11:39  245 
  174 Jayson Johnson          1       17:44.86   17:33.23 11:43  348 
  175 Oscar  Z. Suraci        K       17:52.80   17:35.50 11:44  476 
  176 Tobenna Ani             2       18:06.51   17:46.87 11:52  192 
  177 Quinten Lawrence        4       18:05.92   17:52.26 11:55  220 
  178 Jack Pilon              6       18:00.64   17:57.04 11:59  165 
  179 Anthony Molina          2       18:09.78   18:04.25 12:03  116 
  180 Nicholas Moreno         2       18:23.73   18:14.70 12:10  224 
  181 Zachary Chu             3       18:37.25   18:16.18 12:11  175 
  182 Donavyn Kaufman-Colon   5       18:22.95   18:20.30 12:14  219 
  183 Leon Diaz               3       18:24.78   18:24.78 12:17   61 
  184 June Lee                3       18:43.61   18:43.61 12:30  105 
  185 Darrin Jansen           1       19:16.90   18:48.53 12:33   45 
  186 Tyton Gillespie         2       19:04.86   18:57.51 12:39  362 
  187 William Jansen          K       19:25.65   18:57.62 12:39   46 
  188 Aj Kowoloski            3       19:07.12   18:57.67 12:39  486 
  189 Ilyas Mohammed          1       19:15.46   19:00.96 12:41  167 
  190 Sean Schulman           4       19:22.42   19:15.05 12:51  384 
  191 Jaden Houle             4       19:22.44   19:15.06 12:51  386 
  192 Tomas Parrell                   19:36.97   19:20.76 12:54  493 
  193 Jessie Wu               2       19:45.60   19:32.11 13:02  249 
  194 Jordan Barrett          K       19:50.21   19:43.83 13:10  340 
  195 Major Hancock           K       19:56.37   19:44.73 13:10  294 
  196 Nathan  Aron            1       20:14.20   19:59.03 13:20  477 
  197 Bradley Lewin           5       20:33.52   20:11.68 13:28  280 
  198 Angel Estrada           4       20:15.79   20:15.79 13:31  459 
  199 Hunter Wright           3       20:27.30   20:18.26 13:33  376 
  200 Dane Wood               K       20:37.56   20:28.52 13:40  305 
  201 Dylan Pruitt            1       21:29.71   21:18.34 14:13  407 
  202 James Duffy             K       22:07.83   21:48.28 14:33  261 
  203 Jack Duffy              K       22:16.31   21:57.71 14:39  262 
  204 Nathan Valencia         2       22:36.00   22:30.17 15:01  472 
  205 Tommy Southmayd         3       23:27.27   23:16.23 15:31   94 
  206 Tino Gallegos           2       23:21.29   23:21.29 15:35  360 
  207 Liam Bump               1       23:54.48   23:39.65 15:47  113 
  208 Baron Vaughn            2       24:01.79   23:59.84 16:00  119 
  209 Lionel Mendoza          K       24:25.51   24:00.29 16:01   11 
  210 Chudi Ani               K       24:33.82   24:14.80 16:10  191 
  211 Prathik Musuku          2       24:37.67   24:29.23 16:20  131 
  212 Gunwoo Kim              K       24:41.70   24:30.58 16:21  258 
  213 Taj Vengoechea          K       25:05.81   24:42.60 16:29  336 
  214 Connor Wright           1       25:11.39   24:56.81 16:38  346 
 

    Kids 1.5M Girls   


OVERALL RESULTS - 1.5 MILE GIRLS
Place Name                    Grade Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lucy Daniels            4       10:07.02   10:03.04  6:43   90 
    2 Emma Buxton             6       10:38.89   10:34.17  7:03   29 
    3 Sophia Noriega          4       10:44.46   10:41.85  7:08  426 
    4 Analisa Fries           6       11:21.67   11:20.04  7:34  460 
    5 Kate Farley             3       11:33.97   11:30.61  7:41  211 
    6 Angela Valenzuela       4       11:44.19   11:34.71  7:44  314 
    7 Chloe Hancock           4       11:47.25   11:35.62  7:44  293 
    8 Bella Pistilli          2       11:38.97   11:37.61  7:46  254 
    9 Sophia Baker            3       11:39.96   11:38.44  7:46   93 
   10 Reagan Peterson         4       11:45.38   11:42.77  7:49  425 
   11 Madison Bevacco         6       12:05.10   11:43.30  7:49  132 
   12 Shelby Odonnal          3       11:49.23   11:44.77  7:50  490 
   13 Ellen Wamsley           5       11:55.33   11:51.81  7:55  186 
   14 Elizabeth Barlow        3       11:52.05   11:51.83  7:55   52 
   15 Reagan Haines           2       12:04.72   11:56.03  7:58  329 
   16 Capri Hancock           2       12:07.44   11:56.68  7:58  295 
   17 Kellyn Nault            5       12:03.79   12:00.47  8:01  334 
   18 Anna Call               3       12:10.90   12:10.69  8:08   59 
   19 Tessa Sherwood          5       12:14.82   12:13.15  8:09  240 
   20 Jada Franco             5       12:18.36   12:14.25  8:10  396 
   21 Sydelia Orr             3       12:15.68   12:15.08  8:11   33 
   22 Devyn Rodriguez         5       12:20.64   12:16.40  8:11  287 
   23 Liliana Russo           3       12:28.21   12:21.24  8:15  170 
   24 Katherine Shimkus       6       12:27.10   12:24.68  8:17  251 
   25 Larissa Quintero        5       12:55.30   12:47.05  8:32  432 
   26 Ariela Lerner           3       12:58.43   12:48.78  8:33  485 
   27 Lillian Ackerman        6       12:56.65   12:56.65  8:38  189 
   28 Ellah Renfrow           4       13:01.31   12:58.29  8:39  235 
   29 Madilyn Mountain        1       13:06.64   12:59.11  8:40  181 
   30 Isabella Allred         5       13:04.72   12:59.68  8:40  190 
   31 Genesis Wells           2       13:15.75   13:02.03  8:42  134 
   32 Kendyl Jascourt         2       13:14.37   13:02.64  8:42  115 
   33 Charlotte Cyphers       2       13:05.14   13:03.78  8:43  256 
   34 Makenzie Konacek        2       13:30.82   13:05.37  8:44  252 
   35 Sofia Pagano            5       13:11.15   13:06.34  8:45  228 
   36 Amanda Moody            4       13:25.19   13:06.49  8:45  387 
   37 Kaylie Lynar            K       13:29.47   13:23.28  8:56  183 
   38 Sophia Carrasco         5       13:28.34   13:23.84  8:56  395 
   39 Addison Bingham         1       13:39.60   13:26.30  8:58  405 
   40 Emily Chao              3       13:26.79   13:26.50  8:58  102 
   41 Kirsten Crane           4       13:44.10   13:32.50  9:02  428 
   42 Sophia Ogles            5       13:44.04   13:34.88  9:04  467 
   43 Aurora Soza             4       13:46.19   13:37.39  9:05  390 
   44 Reagan Evans            4       14:01.36   13:39.39  9:07  208 
   45 Claire Farley           1       13:48.00   13:43.95  9:10  209 
   46 Irissa Bain             3       14:00.49   13:44.05  9:10  193 
   47 Abigail Ogles           2       13:53.48   13:44.50  9:10  466 
   48 Alexa Carrillo          4       13:58.75   13:48.85  9:13  312 
   49 Audrey Hall             2       13:55.93   13:50.77  9:14   39 
   50 Kirina Humbert          2       14:50.30   13:50.85  9:14  284 
   51 Jaslene Plata           4       13:58.79   13:50.94  9:14  313 
   52 Riley Duerkson          1       14:11.30   14:01.48  9:21  172 
   53 Ashtyn Moon             1       14:11.16   14:01.68  9:22  155 
   54 Katelyn Posvar          3       14:12.39   14:03.21  9:23  307 
   55 Abby Newkirk            5       14:08.12   14:04.71  9:24  431 
   56 Karly O'Neill           3       14:11.26   14:08.89  9:26   42 
   57 Maya Komenaka           2       14:16.00   14:09.78  9:27   85 
   58 Ashlyn Dunning          k       14:34.90   14:11.90  9:28  159 
   59 Sheyla Valdez Mariscal  6       14:14.95   14:12.96  9:29   21 
   60 Marissa Butters         2       14:31.31   14:15.01  9:31  268 
   61 Noa Drori               2       14:33.13   14:16.72  9:32  272 
   62 Aubree Hyer             2       14:24.93   14:19.59  9:34    3 
   63 Mia Doyle               1       14:25.24   14:20.17  9:34  118 
   64 Jasmin Molinar          6       14:22.38   14:20.78  9:34   23 
   65 Haylie Alger            2       14:36.05   14:23.57  9:36  364 
   66 Sara Rake               4       14:26.69   14:25.37  9:37  278 
   67 Elizabeth Call          5       14:28.66   14:27.14  9:39   37 
   68 Leila McRoberts         2       14:41.68   14:28.51  9:40  465 
   69 Lily Oplinger           K       14:44.30   14:33.37  9:43  227 
   70 Samantha Aquino         6       14:49.34   14:34.95  9:44  399 
   71 Zoey Schlottog          3       14:45.69   14:36.21  9:45  237 
   72 Ashley Blaney           6       15:32.57   14:42.05  9:49  398 
   73 Kalia Washington        1       14:49.30   14:44.24  9:50  350 
   74 Eleyna Jimenez          2       14:56.50   14:45.30  9:51  302 
   75 Kaylynn Phillips        4       14:52.59   14:45.98  9:51  277 
   76 Sammy Washburn          3       14:57.30   14:49.68  9:54  303 
   77 Chloe Wood              3       14:59.23   14:50.39  9:54  304 
   78 Isabella McGee          6       15:12.47   15:02.95 10:02  443 
   79 Brandi  Vallera         5       15:24.19   15:06.90 10:05  484 
   80 Bella  Burrus           3       15:09.19   15:07.49 10:05   48 
   81 Piper Jones-Campbell    1       15:19.30   15:07.94 10:06  169 
   82 Emily Alvarado          6       15:31.15   15:15.55 10:11  401 
   83 Dhalet Ramirez          2       15:22.63   15:22.63 10:16   67 
   84 Meghan Crane            2       15:38.58   15:26.52 10:18  418 
   85 Milina Silverberg       3       15:38.55   15:32.08 10:22  158 
   86 Caitlyn Nickle          1       15:40.75   15:32.15 10:22   35 
   87 Aubrielle McRoberts     5       15:33.38   15:32.88 10:22  464 
   88 Vanessa Fries           5       15:33.52   15:33.52 10:23  461 
   89 Kayden Harwood          4       15:41.11   15:35.19 10:24  150 
   90 Aadhya Kondapuram       1       16:00.76   15:37.80 10:26   83 
   91 Eliza Gibby             K       16:10.56   15:38.60 10:26  435 
   92 Heather Pilon           4       15:44.35   15:38.73 10:26  163 
   93 Bethany Dubose          3       15:53.84   15:42.98 10:29   41 
   94 Faith McMahon           1       15:52.60   15:47.19 10:32  126 
   95 Morgan Silverberg       3       15:57.03   15:50.69 10:34  173 
   96 Cameron Shinyeda        4       15:56.05   15:52.52 10:36   81 
   97 Kadee Hyer              5       15:58.23   15:53.08 10:36    4 
   98 Coral Mattson           3       15:54.87   15:54.23 10:37   32 
   99 Addison Kunkle          3       16:03.40   15:56.75 10:38  129 
  100 Katelyn Dilworth        1       16:26.19   16:02.46 10:42   88 
  101 Airam Garcia Cota       4       16:06.88   16:04.76 10:44   64 
  102 Delaney Ritze           1       16:38.79   16:09.78 10:47   49 
  103 Trinity Mattson         1       16:17.71   16:13.03 10:49   36 
  104 Karissa Galindo         3       16:14.13   16:13.42 10:49  462 
  105 Kaitlyn Green           3       16:39.25   16:20.18 10:54  380 
  106 Faith Bruchhauser       2       16:33.85   16:21.09 10:55  453 
  107 Reese Roskens           k       16:52.47   16:26.66 10:58  149 
  108 Daisy Manygoats         k       17:06.28   16:41.87 11:08    9 
  109 Addison George          K       17:09.89   16:45.41 11:11    1 
  110 Madisyn Clark           4       17:14.04   16:51.55 11:15  202 
  111 Sydney Cathcart         2       17:07.08   16:54.31 11:17  298 
  112 Mara Mellberg           1       17:29.41   17:09.30 11:27  479 
  113 Natalie Zielinski       1       17:12.59   17:09.42 11:27  356 
  114 Gianna Noriega          1       17:25.85   17:24.28 11:37  408 
  115 Chloe Fried             5       17:27.94   17:27.94 11:39  394 
  116 Shively Chloe           1       17:48.76   17:28.20 11:39  201 
  117 Madison Kelsey          3       17:52.28   17:33.86 11:43  333 
  118 Marvelle Polacca        2       17:39.65   17:34.27 11:43   34 
  119 Ariana Garcia Cota      2       17:39.60   17:36.12 11:45   72 
  120 Kylyn Stott-Bell        k       18:04.34   17:41.87 11:48  153 
  121 Angelina Zanfino        4       17:48.82   17:44.05 11:50  259 
  122 Luna Manfoukh           5       17:48.44   17:45.88 11:51  279 
  123 Chloe Thompson          6       18:11.68   17:51.06 11:55  138 
  124 Kylie Mabuti            3       18:03.94   17:52.45 11:55  379 
  125 Edith Molinar           3       18:07.84   17:54.30 11:57   18 
  126 Nadalee Delgado         1       18:36.74   18:24.38 12:17  206 
  127 Amena Potter            4       18:44.64   18:25.20 12:17  388 
  128 Audrey Kozacek          2       18:50.82   18:27.65 12:19  321 
  129 Mia Elenes              2       18:37.70   18:29.41 12:20  359 
  130 Sadie Phillips          1       18:40.49   18:36.83 12:25  231 
  131 Kendall Schaeffer       K       19:11.36   18:52.81 12:36  339 
  132 Corrina Thielsen        K       19:13.29   18:58.15 12:39  337 
  133 April Helsel            1       19:30.93   19:00.24 12:41   12 
  134 Gracis Pederson         K       19:36.80   19:02.64 12:42   47 
  135 Joy Rivas               4       19:08.07   19:04.92 12:44  469 
  136 Cahlea Arneson          K       19:25.55   19:05.15 12:44  100 
  137 Tatyana Bishop          4       19:20.60   19:05.53 12:44  452 
  138 Olivia Dlott            K       19:20.15   19:05.84 12:44  456 
  139 Isabella Cisneros       1       19:59.95   19:42.68 13:09  352 
  140 Gracelyn Calamia        1       19:53.73   19:53.73 13:16  198 
  141 Abigail Cooper          1       20:20.27   20:01.32 13:21  264 
  142 Maria Estrada           6       20:10.63   20:10.63 13:28  458 
  143 Stazia Ascoli           6       20:31.36   20:12.71 13:29  397 
  144 Aubrey Naleski          6       20:32.59   20:13.61 13:30  400 
  145 Melayna Johnson         K       20:43.39   20:18.82 13:33  177 
  146 Emma Jampolsky          2       20:44.30   20:27.17 13:39  136 
  147 Megan Pilon             2       20:44.12   20:37.78 13:46  164 
  148 Sofia Ladesic           1       20:56.03   20:39.94 13:47  478 
  149 Ava Swanson             K       21:06.44   20:43.73 13:50  338 
  150 Addison Cathcart        K       21:10.21   20:47.02 13:52  297 
  151 Louisa Martineau        4       21:21.02   21:21.02 14:15  300 
  152 Addison Landwehr        2       21:52.84   21:42.25 14:29  291 
  153 Esveidy Hernandez       1       22:01.83   21:50.59 14:34  309 
  154 Gabby McGee             4       22:14.98   22:05.66 14:44  442 
  155 Sofie Bainbridge        1       23:15.99   22:49.45 15:13  180 
  156 Sheera Drori            K       23:55.94   23:39.45 15:47  271 
  157 Jennaca Phommavongsa    2       24:03.06   24:03.06 16:03  315 
  158 Faith Bishop            2       24:25.44   24:10.77 16:08  451 
  159 Layla Fried             3       25:12.54   24:57.40 16:39  381 
  160 London Pierson          1       25:38.70   25:14.44 16:50  492 
  161 Aleiah Ascoli           3       26:17.79   26:02.75 17:22  377 
 

    Kids 1.5K School Grade   


                          The Mayor's Ostrich Festival Fun Run
                             Chandler AZ - March 5th, 2016

                             1.5 MILE RUN by GRADE RESULTS

MALE BY GRADE:  K
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Christian Pistilli      Fulton             11:18  7:32   255 
    2 Landon Wood             Haley              12:09  8:06   142 
    3 Jackson Hall            Tarwater           12:43  8:29   434 
    4 Carder Cox              Patterson          13:49  9:13   203 
    5 Michael Larkin          Haley              14:12  9:28   127 
    6 Ethan Hess              Bologna            14:18  9:32   439 
    7 Blake Wamsley           Ryan               15:01 10:01   184 
    8 Tyler Green             CTA Humphrey       15:10 10:07   335 
    9 Collin Melvin           Carlson            15:35 10:24   123 
   10 Ryder Bell              Patterson          15:45 10:30   194 
   11 David Lerner            Tarwater           15:49 10:33   487 
   12 Tyler Pennock           Tarwater           15:54 10:36   433 
   13 Cayse Tucker            Patterson          16:36 11:04   242 
   14 Anson Call              CTA-Goodman        16:40 11:07    58 
   15 Cameron Riedl           Santan             17:29 11:39   245 
   16 Oscar  Z. Suraci        Hancock            17:36 11:44   476 
   17 William Jansen          CTA-Goodman        18:58 12:39    46 
   18 Jordan Barrett          CTA Humphrey       19:44 13:10   340 
   19 Major Hancock           Freedom            19:45 13:10   294 
   20 Dane Wood               Freedom            20:29 13:40   305 
   21 James Duffy             Fulton             21:49 14:33   261 
   22 Jack Duffy              Fulton             21:58 14:39   262 
   23 Lionel Mendoza          Frye               24:01 16:01    11 
   24 Chudi Ani               Patterson          24:15 16:10   191 
   25 Gunwoo Kim              Fulton             24:31 16:21   258 
   26 Taj Vengoechea          CTA Humphrey       24:43 16:29   336 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  K
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kaylie Lynar            Ryan               13:24  8:56   183 
    2 Ashlyn Dunning          Haley              14:12  9:28   159 
    3 Lily Oplinger           Patterson          14:34  9:43   227 
    4 Eliza Gibby             Tarwater           15:39 10:26   435 
    5 Reese Roskens           Haley              16:27 10:58   149 
    6 Daisy Manygoats         Shumway            16:42 11:08     9 
    7 Addison George          Shumway            16:46 11:11     1 
    8 Kylyn Stott-Bell        Haley              17:42 11:48   153 
    9 Kendall Schaeffer       CTA Humphrey       18:53 12:36   339 
   10 Corrina Thielsen        CTA Humphrey       18:59 12:39   337 
   11 Gracis Pederson         CTA-Goodman        19:03 12:42    47 
   12 Cahlea Arneson          Knox               19:06 12:44   100 
   13 Olivia Dlott            Sanborn            19:06 12:44   456 
   14 Melayna Johnson         Haley              20:19 13:33   177 
   15 Ava Swanson             CTA Humphrey       20:44 13:50   338 
   16 Addison Cathcart        Freedom            20:48 13:52   297 
   17 Sheera Drori            Jacobson           23:40 15:47   271 

MALE BY GRADE:  1
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mikey Barth             Haley              10:54  7:16   491 
    2 Brady Summers           Hull Elementary    11:05  7:24   319 
    3 Aaron Anderson          Tarwater           11:42  7:48   413 
    4 Kyle Daniels            Knox               11:57  7:58    89 
    5 Maddox Bonilla          Riggs              12:09  8:06    24 
    6 Renzo Noriega           Tarwater           12:18  8:12   409 
    7 Owen  Thompson          Sanborn            12:22  8:15   471 
    8 Mario Felix             San Marcos         12:28  8:19   308 
    9 Jackson Laroche         Riggs              12:29  8:20    25 
   10 Brendan Lipinski        Tarwater           12:34  8:23   412 
   11 Bane Albaugh            CTA Humphrey       12:46  8:31   342 
   12 Bruno Carrasco          CTA Humphrey       12:50  8:34   344 
   13 Travis Johnson          CTA Liberty        12:56  8:37   285 
   14 Tiago Rael              CTA Humphrey       12:59  8:39   355 
   15 Colten Paterson         Sanborn            13:02  8:42   468 
   16 Max Houle               CTA Humphrey       13:21  8:54   357 
   17 Ryan O'Donnal           CTA Humphrey       13:24  8:56   347 
   18 Rex Salem               Tarwater           13:29  8:59   403 
   19 Jacen Hyer              Shumway            13:31  9:01     2 
   20 Brandon Rubel           Tarwater           13:34  9:03   411 
   21 Ian Werlau              Tarwater           13:37  9:05   406 
   22 Cole Caiazzo            Haley              13:39  9:06   146 
   23 Gunner Schmidt          Hull Elementary    13:39  9:06   318 
   24 Riley Parker            CTA Independence   14:11  9:28    73 
   25 Diego Sotomayor         CTA Liberty        14:33  9:42   290 
   26 Micah Guelich           CTA Independence   14:40  9:47    82 
   27 Aidian Jacobson         Basha              14:43  9:49   500 
   28 Lucas Britanik          Patterson          15:20 10:14   197 
   29 Colin Kelley            Tarwater           15:32 10:22   410 
   30 Jaden Black             CTA Humphrey       15:37 10:25   349 
   31 Tj Barker               CTA Humphrey       15:40 10:27   343 
   32 Jacob Marinez           CTA Humphrey       15:41 10:27   354 
   33 Troy Huebner            Tarwater           15:42 10:28   404 
   34 Jayson Johnson          CTA Humphrey       17:34 11:43   348 
   35 Darrin Jansen           CTA-Goodman        18:49 12:33    45 
   36 Ilyas Mohammed          Haley              19:01 12:41   167 
   37 Nathan  Aron            Hancock            20:00 13:20   477 
   38 Dylan Pruitt            Tarwater           21:19 14:13   407 
   39 Liam Bump               Carlson            23:40 15:47   113 
   40 Connor Wright           CTA Humphrey       24:57 16:38   346 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  1
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Madilyn Mountain        Ryan               13:00  8:40   181 
    2 Addison Bingham         Tarwater           13:27  8:58   405 
    3 Claire Farley           Patterson          13:44  9:10   209 
    4 Riley Duerkson          Haley              14:02  9:21   172 
    5 Ashtyn Moon             Haley              14:02  9:22   155 
    6 Mia Doyle               Carlson            14:21  9:34   118 
    7 Kalia Washington        CTA Humphrey       14:45  9:50   350 
    8 Piper Jones-Campbell    Haley              15:08 10:06   169 
    9 Caitlyn Nickle          CTA-Goodman        15:33 10:22    35 
   10 Aadhya Kondapuram       Knox               15:38 10:26    83 
   11 Faith McMahon           Carlson            15:48 10:32   126 
   12 Katelyn Dilworth        Knox               16:03 10:42    88 
   13 Delaney Ritze           CTA-Goodman        16:10 10:47    49 
   14 Trinity Mattson         CTA-Goodman        16:14 10:49    36 
   15 Mara Mellberg           Hancock            17:10 11:27   479 
   16 Natalie Zielinski       CTA Humphrey       17:10 11:27   356 
   17 Gianna Noriega          Tarwater           17:25 11:37   408 
   18 Shively Chloe           Patterson          17:29 11:39   201 
   19 Nadalee Delgado         Patterson          18:25 12:17   206 
   20 Sadie Phillips          Patterson          18:37 12:25   231 
   21 April Helsel            Frye               19:01 12:41    12 
   22 Isabella Cisneros       CTA Humphrey       19:43 13:09   352 
   23 Gracelyn Calamia        Home Schooled      19:54 13:16   198 
   24 Abigail Cooper          Fulton             20:02 13:21   264 
   25 Sofia Ladesic           Hancock            20:40 13:47   478 
   26 Esveidy Hernandez       San Marcos         21:51 14:34   309 
   27 Sofie Bainbridge        Ryan               22:50 15:13   180 
   28 London Pierson          shumway            25:15 16:50   492 

MALE BY GRADE:  2
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Edwards            Santan             10:33  7:02   244 
    2 Micah Newkirk           Tarwater           10:41  7:07   416 
    3 Noah Dayton             Haley              11:10  7:27   135 
    4 Nicholas Franco         CTA Humphrey       11:24  7:36   363 
    5 Mark Salem              Tarwater           11:29  7:40   415 
    6 Zayden Reynolds         Patterson          11:30  7:40   236 
    7 Jack Harrison           CTA Humphrey       11:36  7:44   366 
    8 Duran Quintero          Tarwater           11:37  7:45   417 
    9 Stratton Evans          Patterson          11:46  7:51   207 
   10 Owen Privett            Haley              12:01  8:01   145 
   11 Evan Higgins            Knox               12:09  8:06    91 
   12 Ellijah Bullock         Knox               12:21  8:14   108 
   13 Nathan Watson           Haley              12:35  8:23   151 
   14 Dominick Gonzalez       CTA-Goodman        13:07  8:45    30 
   15 Warner Yan              CTA Independence   13:09  8:46    78 
   16 Zane Swanson            CTA Humphrey       13:10  8:47   365 
   17 Juan Ernesto Alvarez    CTA Humphrey       13:44  9:09   368 
   18 Jake Gooding            Jacobson           14:26  9:38   269 
   19 Jonah Lubno             CTA Humphrey       14:36  9:44   367 
   20 Cameron White           Tarwater           14:40  9:47   488 
   21 Daivon Walton           Sanborn            14:45  9:50   474 
   22 Oluwatimilehin Akinyoye Frye               14:53  9:55    14 
   23 Lucas Zhou              Knox               14:58  9:59   104 
   24 Alexzander Washington   CTA Humphrey       15:06 10:04   358 
   25 Omar Gonzalez           Hartford           15:20 10:13    65 
   26 Sterling Johnson        Haley              15:28 10:19   176 
   27 Israel Ramirez          Hartford           15:31 10:21    68 
   28 Mason Kuehn             Tarwater           15:36 10:24   414 
   29 Marcos Baeza            CTA Humphrey       15:53 10:36   361 
   30 Dylan Dinh              CTA Humphrey       16:36 11:04   389 
   31 Tobenna Ani             Patterson          17:47 11:52   192 
   32 Anthony Molina          Carlson            18:05 12:03   116 
   33 Nicholas Moreno         Patterson          18:15 12:10   224 
   34 Tyton Gillespie         CTA Humphrey       18:58 12:39   362 
   35 Jessie Wu               Fulton             19:33 13:02   249 
   36 Nathan Valencia         Sanborn            22:31 15:01   472 
   37 Tino Gallegos           CTA Humphrey       23:22 15:35   360 
   38 Baron Vaughn            Carlson            24:00 16:00   119 
   39 Prathik Musuku          Haley              24:30 16:20   131 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  2
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bella Pistilli          Fulton             11:38  7:46   254 
    2 Reagan Haines           Navarrete          11:57  7:58   329 
    3 Capri Hancock           Freedom            11:57  7:58   295 
    4 Genesis Wells           Haley              13:03  8:42   134 
    5 Kendyl Jascourt         Carlson            13:03  8:42   115 
    6 Charlotte Cyphers       Fulton             13:04  8:43   256 
    7 Makenzie Konacek        Fulton             13:06  8:44   252 
    8 Abigail Ogles           Sanborn            13:45  9:10   466 
    9 Audrey Hall             CTA-Goodman        13:51  9:14    39 
   10 Kirina Humbert          CTA Liberty        13:51  9:14   284 
   11 Maya Komenaka           Knox               14:10  9:27    85 
   12 Marissa Butters         Jacobson           14:16  9:31   268 
   13 Noa Drori               Jacobson           14:17  9:32   272 
   14 Aubree Hyer             Shumway            14:20  9:34     3 
   15 Haylie Alger            CTA Humphrey       14:24  9:36   364 
   16 Leila McRoberts         Sanborn            14:29  9:40   465 
   17 Eleyna Jimenez          Freedom            14:46  9:51   302 
   18 Dhalet Ramirez          Hartford           15:23 10:16    67 
   19 Meghan Crane            Tarwater           15:27 10:18   418 
   20 Faith Bruchhauser       Sanborn            16:22 10:55   453 
   21 Sydney Cathcart         Freedom            16:55 11:17   298 
   22 Marvelle Polacca        CTA-Goodman        17:35 11:43    34 
   23 Ariana Garcia Cota      Hartford           17:37 11:45    72 
   24 Audrey Kozacek          Navarrete          18:28 12:19   321 
   25 Mia Elenes              CTA Humphrey       18:30 12:20   359 
   26 Emma Jampolsky          Haley              20:28 13:39   136 
   27 Megan Pilon             Haley              20:38 13:46   164 
   28 Addison Landwehr        CTA Liberty        21:43 14:29   291 
   29 Jennaca Phommavongsa    San Marcos         24:04 16:03   315 
   30 Faith Bishop            Sanborn            24:11 16:08   451 

MALE BY GRADE:  3
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Hayden Rodriguez        CTA Liberty        10:07  6:45   288 
    2 Rhett Wamsley           Ryan               10:07  6:45   185 
    3 John Kai Martin         CTA Humphrey       10:33  7:02   369 
    4 Britton Peterson                           10:33  7:02   489 
    5 Hayden Moon             Haley              10:50  7:13   154 
    6 Isaac Franco            CTA Humphrey       11:05  7:24   374 
    7 Aaron Rocha             CTA-Goodman        11:29  7:39    53 
    8 Carter Washburn         Freedom            11:29  7:40   301 
    9 Dylan Flores            Bologna            11:34  7:43   444 
   10 Luke Myers              Carlson            11:48  7:52   111 
   11 Jon-Luc Renaud          Patterson          11:51  7:54   233 
   12 Hunter Lipinski         Tarwater           11:51  7:54   421 
   13 Jd Morales              Hancock            11:52  7:55   480 
   14 Elijah Swanson          CTA Humphrey       11:56  7:58   382 
   15 Brody Pace              Haley              12:01  8:01   160 
   16 Aj Lipsky               Haley              12:03  8:02   130 
   17 Eli Neeley              Patterson          12:05  8:04   226 
   18 Eli Ryan                Tarwater           12:11  8:08   419 
   19 Nathaniel Delgado       Patterson          12:37  8:25   204 
   20 Chase Buchmeier         Sanborn            13:15  8:50   454 
   21 Thomas Darby            Hancock            13:20  8:53   481 
   22 Jackson Stoner          Ryan               13:49  9:13   188 
   23 Daniel Kim              Fulton             13:57  9:18   257 
   24 Micah Parker            CTA Independence   14:13  9:29    74 
   25 Nivid Singhania         Knox               14:20  9:33    97 
   26 Jeremy Alvarez          CTA Humphrey       14:26  9:37   373 
   27 Luke Cooper             Fulton             14:49  9:53   263 
   28 Jake Jampolsky          Haley              15:02 10:02   139 
   29 Anderson Garcia         CTA Humphrey       15:36 10:24   378 
   30 Garret Wilson           CTA Humphrey       15:50 10:34   375 
   31 Cain Caiazzo            Haley              15:51 10:34   143 
   32 Matthew Nakai           CTA Humphrey       15:55 10:37   371 
   33 Dane Naleski            CTA Humphrey       15:57 10:38   370 
   34 Ryan Harwood            Haley              17:08 11:25   148 
   35 Zachary Chu             Haley              18:17 12:11   175 
   36 Leon Diaz               Hartford           18:25 12:17    61 
   37 June Lee                Knox               18:44 12:30   105 
   38 Aj Kowoloski            Tarwater           18:58 12:39   486 
   39 Hunter Wright           CTA Humphrey       20:19 13:33   376 
   40 Tommy Southmayd         Knox               23:17 15:31    94 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  3
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kate Farley             Patterson          11:31  7:41   211 
    2 Sophia Baker            Knox               11:39  7:46    93 
    3 Shelby Odonnal          Humphrey           11:45  7:50   490 
    4 Elizabeth Barlow        CTA-Goodman        11:52  7:55    52 
    5 Anna Call               CTA-Goodman        12:11  8:08    59 
    6 Sydelia Orr             CTA-Goodman        12:16  8:11    33 
    7 Liliana Russo           Haley              12:22  8:15   170 
    8 Ariela Lerner           Tarwater           12:49  8:33   485 
    9 Emily Chao              Knox               13:27  8:58   102 
   10 Irissa Bain             Patterson          13:45  9:10   193 
   11 Katelyn Posvar          Freedom            14:04  9:23   307 
   12 Karly O'Neill           CTA-Goodman        14:09  9:26    42 
   13 Zoey Schlottog          Patterson          14:37  9:45   237 
   14 Sammy Washburn          Freedom            14:50  9:54   303 
   15 Chloe Wood              Freedom            14:51  9:54   304 
   16 Bella  Burrus           CTA-Goodman        15:08 10:05    48 
   17 Milina Silverberg       Haley              15:33 10:22   158 
   18 Bethany Dubose          CTA-Goodman        15:43 10:29    41 
   19 Morgan Silverberg       Haley              15:51 10:34   173 
   20 Coral Mattson           CTA-Goodman        15:55 10:37    32 
   21 Addison Kunkle          Haley              15:57 10:38   129 
   22 Karissa Galindo         Sanborn            16:14 10:49   462 
   23 Kaitlyn Green           CTA Humphrey       16:21 10:54   380 
   24 Madison Kelsey          Navarrete          17:34 11:43   333 
   25 Kylie Mabuti            CTA Humphrey       17:53 11:55   379 
   26 Edith Molinar           Frye               17:55 11:57    18 
   27 Layla Fried             CTA Humphrey       24:58 16:39   381 
   28 Aleiah Ascoli           CTA Humphrey       26:03 17:22   377 

MALE BY GRADE:  4
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nick Horvath            Jacobson            9:36  6:24   276 
    2 Vaughn Campbell         Carlson             9:39  6:26   117 
    3 Nate Duerkson           Haley               9:51  6:34   171 
    4 Logan Hubler            Knox               10:04  6:43    84 
    5 William Rossi Drumhelle Basha              10:25  6:57   281 
    6 Elijah St Onge          Jacobson           10:38  7:05   446 
    7 Oliver Vaughn           Carlson            10:43  7:09   120 
    8 Colten Swanson          CTA Humphrey       10:46  7:11   383 
    9 Elisha Wells            Haley              10:59  7:19   133 
   10 Anders Mellberg         Hancock            11:00  7:20   483 
   11 Eudaldo Cortes          CTA Humphrey       11:13  7:29   391 
   12 Jorge Felix             San Marcos         11:19  7:33   311 
   13 Joshua Orona            CTA Humphrey       11:28  7:39   385 
   14 Jedyn Arneson           Knox               11:30  7:40    99 
   15 Kylan Rasmussen         Carlson            11:34  7:43   122 
   16 Austin Thompson         Haley              11:37  7:45   137 
   17 Carter Kelley           Tarwater           11:50  7:53   427 
   18 Jack Shimkus            Fulton             12:02  8:02   248 
   19 Jake Whiteside          Haley              12:02  8:02   147 
   20 Cristian Castro-Hernand Frye               12:06  8:04    19 
   21 Liam Hamilton           Patterson          12:10  8:07   213 
   22 Caden Clark             Carlson            12:33  8:22   124 
   23 Noah Watson             Haley              12:41  8:28   152 
   24 Evan Magana             Knox               12:52  8:35   103 
   25 Gabriel Velez Reveron   Hartford           13:11  8:48    71 
   26 Vincent Dubose          CTA-Goodman        13:27  8:58    40 
   27 Trenton Pruitt          Tarwater           13:43  9:09   422 
   28 Andres Briseno          Patterson          14:31  9:41   195 
   29 Carter Calamia          Home Schooled      15:51 10:34   199 
   30 Korben Johnson          Haley              15:58 10:39   178 
   31 Nahzhim Reagor          Bologna            16:38 11:05   437 
   32 Tyler Kuehn             Tarwater           17:19 11:33   424 
   33 Jaden Tran              Hancock            17:22 11:35   482 
   34 Quinten Lawrence        Patterson          17:53 11:55   220 
   35 Sean Schulman           CTA Humphrey       19:16 12:51   384 
   36 Jaden Houle             CTA Humphrey       19:16 12:51   386 
   37 Angel Estrada           Sanborn            20:16 13:31   459 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  4
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lucy Daniels            Knox               10:04  6:43    90 
    2 Sophia Noriega          Tarwater           10:42  7:08   426 
    3 Angela Valenzuela       San Marcos         11:35  7:44   314 
    4 Chloe Hancock           Freedom            11:36  7:44   293 
    5 Reagan Peterson         Tarwater           11:43  7:49   425 
    6 Ellah Renfrow           Patterson          12:59  8:39   235 
    7 Amanda Moody            CTA Humphrey       13:07  8:45   387 
    8 Kirsten Crane           Tarwater           13:33  9:02   428 
    9 Aurora Soza             CTA Humphrey       13:38  9:05   390 
   10 Reagan Evans            Patterson          13:40  9:07   208 
   11 Alexa Carrillo          San Marcos         13:49  9:13   312 
   12 Jaslene Plata           San Marcos         13:51  9:14   313 
   13 Sara Rake               Basha              14:26  9:37   278 
   14 Kaylynn Phillips        Basha              14:46  9:51   277 
   15 Kayden Harwood          Haley              15:36 10:24   150 
   16 Heather Pilon           Haley              15:39 10:26   163 
   17 Cameron Shinyeda        CTA Independence   15:53 10:36    81 
   18 Airam Garcia Cota       Hartford           16:05 10:44    64 
   19 Madisyn Clark           Patterson          16:52 11:15   202 
   20 Angelina Zanfino        Fulton             17:45 11:50   259 
   21 Amena Potter            CTA Humphrey       18:26 12:17   388 
   22 Joy Rivas               Sanborn            19:05 12:44   469 
   23 Tatyana Bishop          Sanborn            19:06 12:44   452 
   24 Louisa Martineau        Freedom            21:22 14:15   300 
   25 Gabby McGee             Bologna            22:06 14:44   442 

MALE BY GRADE:  5
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Gibby            Tarwater            9:35  6:23   430 
    2 Kyle Farley             Patterson          11:09  7:26   210 
    3 Clayton Udall           Tarwater           11:45  7:50   429 
    4 Stevie Ortiz            Knox               11:54  7:56   107 
    5 Donovan Gonzalez        Sanborn            12:05  8:03   463 
    6 Daniel O'Neill          Navarrete          12:19  8:13   324 
    7 Joshua Shunk            Knox               12:39  8:26    95 
    8 Carlos Dominguez Arjon  Hartford           12:55  8:37    62 
    9 Mac Clark               Carlson            12:55  8:37   125 
   10 Fayt Rivas              Sanborn            12:56  8:38   470 
   11 Ryan Mesenbrink         CTA Liberty        13:50  9:13   289 
   12 Gibson Calamia          Home Schooled      14:42  9:48   200 
   13 Bar Drori               Jacobson           15:00 10:00   273 
   14 Michael Soza            CTA Humphrey       17:21 11:34   392 
   15 Donavyn Kaufman-Colon   Patterson          18:21 12:14   219 
   16 Bradley Lewin           Basha              20:12 13:28   280 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  5
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ellen Wamsley           Ryan               11:52  7:55   186 
    2 Kellyn Nault            Navarrete          12:01  8:01   334 
    3 Tessa Sherwood          Patterson          12:14  8:09   240 
    4 Jada Franco             CTA Humphrey       12:15  8:10   396 
    5 Devyn Rodriguez         CTA Liberty        12:17  8:11   287 
    6 Larissa Quintero        Tarwater           12:48  8:32   432 
    7 Isabella Allred         Patterson          13:00  8:40   190 
    8 Sofia Pagano            Patterson          13:07  8:45   228 
    9 Sophia Carrasco         CTA Humphrey       13:24  8:56   395 
   10 Sophia Ogles            Sanborn            13:35  9:04   467 
   11 Abby Newkirk            Tarwater           14:05  9:24   431 
   12 Elizabeth Call          CTA-Goodman        14:28  9:39    37 
   13 Brandi  Vallera         Hancock            15:07 10:05   484 
   14 Aubrielle McRoberts     Sanborn            15:33 10:22   464 
   15 Vanessa Fries           Sanborn            15:34 10:23   461 
   16 Kadee Hyer              Shumway            15:54 10:36     4 
   17 Chloe Fried             CTA Humphrey       17:28 11:39   394 
   18 Luna Manfoukh           Basha              17:46 11:51   279 

MALE BY GRADE:  6
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cole Wood               Haley               8:54  5:56   141 
    2 Max Wullenweber         Patterson           9:34  6:23   243 
    3 Marc-Paul Renaud        Patterson           9:50  6:33   234 
    4 Brock Wamsley           Ryan               10:02  6:41   187 
    5 Zachary Hooper          Fulton             11:02  7:21   253 
    6 Alexandro Velez Reveron Hartford           11:55  7:57    70 
    7 Ashton Carlson          Freedom            12:00  8:00   296 
    8 Raith Sherwood          Patterson          12:58  8:39   241 
    9 Evan Anderson           Knox               13:05  8:43   109 
   10 Dylan Hyer              Shumway            13:30  9:00     5 
   11 Ethan Crow-Miller       Fulton             14:37  9:45   260 
   12 Gabriel Novik           Knox               14:48  9:52   101 
   13 Paul Barnes             Bologna            15:54 10:36   440 
   14 Jack Pilon              Haley              17:58 11:59   165 

FEMALE BY GRADE:  6
Place Name                    School           Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= ================ ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Buxton             AMS at Basha Hig   10:35  7:03    29 
    2 Analisa Fries           Sanborn            11:21  7:34   460 
    3 Madison Bevacco         Haley              11:44  7:49   132 
    4 Katherine Shimkus       Fulton             12:25  8:17   251 
    5 Lillian Ackerman        Patterson          12:57  8:38   189 
    6 Sheyla Valdez Mariscal  Frye               14:13  9:29    21 
    7 Jasmin Molinar          Frye               14:21  9:34    23 
    8 Samantha Aquino         CTA Humphrey       14:35  9:44   399 
    9 Ashley Blaney           CTA Humphrey       14:43  9:49   398 
   10 Isabella McGee          Bologna            15:03 10:02   443 
   11 Emily Alvarado          CTA Humphrey       15:16 10:11   401 
   12 Chloe Thompson          Haley              17:52 11:55   138 
   13 Maria Estrada           Sanborn            20:11 13:28   458 
   14 Stazia Ascoli           CTA Humphrey       20:13 13:29   397 
   15 Aubrey Naleski          CTA Humphrey       20:14 13:30   400