Grand Prix

 

Grand Prix of Running
Oktoberfest

Colorado Springs, CO
September 24, 2016

Oktoberfest 8K
  l Awards Age Groups Females Males

If you have any questions about the timing or results, please email Sid@CCRTiming.com
For questions about receiving or picking up awards, please email Grand Prix of Running

    Awards 


                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Rich                35 Colo Spgs CO            26:06.2  5:16   168 
    2 Brent Bailey             30 Colo Spgs CO            27:47.3  5:36   285 
    3 Michael Weiss            35 Colo Spgs CO            28:13.1  5:41   294 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Alexis Wilbert           31 Colo Spgs CO            29:16.2  5:54   236 
    2 Hillory Wallis           27 Colo Spgs CO            32:45.0  6:36   295 
    3 Ashleigh Steed           20 Colo Spgs CO            34:38.4  6:59   297 

                   TOP OVERALL CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS


Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Little            47 Peyton Co CO            41:44.2  8:24   291 
    2 Frog Rainbowstar         51 Colo Spgs CO            44:46.0  9:01   160 
    3 Wayne Umland             60 Colo Spgs CO            47:08.0  9:29   226 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Mary Murphy              35 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.1  8:25   290 
    2 Jane McDougall           48 Colo Spgs CO            51:15.8 10:19   123 
    3 Sarah Scott              46 Colo Spgs CO            52:27.0 10:34   197 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 James Abeyta             11 Colo Spgs CO            40:51.8  8:14     1 
    2 Aiden McBride            10 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:17.1 12:56   325 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Olivia Osborne           12 Monument CO             50:50.9 10:14   143 
    2 Gina Ciolli              11 Colo Spgs CO            56:01.0 11:17    44 
    3 Jill Ciolli               9 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:53.9 12:16    45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Kevin Hearne             24 Colo Spgs CO            29:43.3  5:59   259 
    2 Max Betten               23 Colo Spgs CO            37:43.2  7:36    15 
    3 Timothy Welkener         22 Enid OK                 40:34.8  8:10   301 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Miranda Bray             22 Colo Spgs CO            42:20.0  8:31    25 
    2 Katherine Joyce          23 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.4  8:32   283 
    3 Jessica Williams         24 Colo Spgs CO            43:54.0  8:50   238 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Kevin Morgan             27 Denver CO               29:14.2  5:53   133 
    2 Noah Sheppard            28 Colo Spgs CO            31:14.8  6:18   202 
    3 Andrew Romano            26 Colo Spgs CO            33:16.3  6:42   179 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Alycia Hill              29 Colo Spgs CO            40:08.6  8:05   261 
    2 Kaitlyn Young            25 Denver CO               45:56.8  9:15   247 
    3 Kashayla Unis            27 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.4  9:24   314 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Patrick Vigil            32 Colo Spgs CO            30:20.2  6:07   279 
    2 Lawrence Rubal           33 Colo Spgs CO            32:53.1  6:37   183 
    3 Nick Roberts             34 Colo Spgs CO            36:37.9  7:23   172 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Christy Vecchio          31 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.6  7:49   307 
    2 Sarah Schmidt            33 Colo Spgs CO            39:54.2  8:02   192 
    3 Rebecca Black            34 Colo Spgs CO            41:19.8  8:19    16 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jim George               37 Colo Spgs CO            37:41.3  7:35   257 
    2 Scott Borlinghaus        39 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.2  7:44    21 
    3 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   37 Monument CO             39:11.7  7:54   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Mary Murphy              35 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.1  8:25   290 
    2 Stacy Priepke            37 Boulder CO              41:55.3  8:26   158 
    3 Christine Pasun          37 Peyton CO               44:42.0  9:00   146 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Devin Dupree             42 Peyton CO               38:37.8  7:47    56 
    2 Dave Zirkle              43 Colo Spgs CO            45:10.7  9:06   250 
    3 Jeremy Rase              40 Fishers IN              48:03.6  9:41   165 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tammy Jacobson           43 Colo Spgs CO            42:43.2  8:36    91 
    2 Karin Lundin             42 Colo Spgs CO            43:58.7  8:51   113 
    3 Amy Brautigan            40 Colo Spgs CO            44:52.5  9:02    24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jeff Turner              46 Colo Spgs CO            28:52.0  5:49   278 
    2 Gerald Romero            45 Colo Spgs CO            29:49.4  6:00   275 
    3 Adolfo Currillo          45 Colo Spgs CO            31:08.0  6:16   308 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Robin Bridgewater        45 Monument CO             41:18.2  8:19   252 
    2 Casey Cambell            47 Colo Spgs CO            44:06.2  8:53   309 
    3 Lisa Willoughby          48 Peyton CO               44:12.8  8:54   240 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime  Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ===== ===== 
    1 Barry Schneiderman       50 Colo Spgs CO            34:23.5  6:56   293 
    2 Will Snyder              51 Colo Spgs CO            37:52.4  7:38   316 
    3 Jeff Kirk                50 Colo Spgs CO            41:13.2  8:18   264 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Joni Caverly             52 Colo Spgs CO            39:01.0  7:51    36 
    2 Dianne Buchholz          53 Divide CO               41:31.8  8:22    30 
    3 Jenifer Ping             53 Colo Spgs CO            41:52.1  8:26   269 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Michael Guenther         55 Monument CO             36:26.3  7:20   299 
    2 Randy Fiedler            58 Colo Spgs CO            37:22.7  7:32   256 
    3 Brian Worster            55 Colo Spgs CO            38:59.3  7:51   244 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Nancy Hobbs              56 Colo Spgs CO            36:53.6  7:26   315 
    2 Deborah Baumann          56 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.1 10:23   286 
    3 Molly Hankins            59 Colo Spgs CO            51:55.2 10:27   324 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Rollie Russell           63 Colo Spgs CO            35:43.4  7:12   185 
    2 Gary Thompson            64 Valley City ND          41:53.4  8:26   306 
    3 Wayne Umland             60 Colo Spgs CO            47:08.0  9:29   226 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Georgann Richardson      61 Colo Spgs CO            42:28.7  8:33   169 
    2 Cathryn John             60 Colo Spgs CO            56:52.8 11:27    94 
    3 Irene Wright             60 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:07.8 13:07   245 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Bernie Redlinger         66 Colo Spgs CO            36:49.9  7:25   166 
    2 Kenneth Whitelaw         67 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.3  8:06   235 
    3 John Sudduth             66 Colo Spgs CO            40:47.5  8:13   215 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
None

    Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 James Abeyta             11 Colo Spgs CO            40:51.75  8:14        1 
    2 Aiden McBride            10 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:17.09 12:56      325 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Olivia Osborne           12 Monument CO             50:50.85 10:14      143 
    2 Gina Ciolli              11 Colo Spgs CO            56:00.99 11:17       44 
    3 Jill Ciolli               9 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:53.88 12:16       45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kevin Hearne             24 Colo Spgs CO            29:43.29  5:59      259 
    2 Max Betten               23 Colo Spgs CO            37:43.20  7:36       15 
    3 Timothy Welkener         22 Enid OK                 40:34.80  8:10      301 
    4 Jason Hu                 23 Colo Spgs CO            43:54.45  8:50       87 
    5 Michael Williams         24 Colo Spgs CO            45:18.63  9:07      281 
    6 Dalton Randolph          23 Colo Spgs CO            46:54.92  9:27      163 
    7 Joshua Ramirez           24 Loveland CO           1:17:52.08 15:40      162 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ashleigh Steed           20 Colo Spgs CO            34:38.36  6:59      297 
    2 Miranda Bray             22 Colo Spgs CO            42:19.98  8:31       25 
    3 Katherine Joyce          23 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.38  8:32      283 
    4 Jessica Williams         24 Colo Spgs CO            43:54.00  8:50      238 
    5 Alexandria Buchholz      21 Divide CO               44:30.33  8:58       29 
    6 Rhianna Hill             21 Usaf Academy CO         48:20.46  9:44      262 
    7 Taylor Mahoney           23 Colo Spgs CO            59:20.10 11:57      116 
    8 Olivia Higgins           22 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:09.38 12:55      292 
    9 Brittany Ramirez         24 Loveland CO           1:30:17.58 18:10      161 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kevin Morgan             27 Denver CO               29:14.19  5:53      133 
    2 Noah Sheppard            28 Colo Spgs CO            31:14.78  6:18      202 
    3 Andrew Romano            26 Colo Spgs CO            33:16.23  6:42      179 
    4 Zac Potter               27 Colo Spgs CO            34:11.08  6:53      270 
    5 Matthew Schollmerc       26 Colo Spgs CO            42:06.60  8:29      298 
    6 Mikael Penaherrera       25 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.81  8:32      282 
    7 Alexander Larson         25 Colo Spgs CO            43:12.12  8:42      108 
    8 Alexe Baxter             29 Morrison CO             46:12.66  9:18       10 
    9 Jordan Hightower         29 Colo Spgs CO            46:41.20  9:24       80 
   10 Nick Lesnasky            25 Colo Spgs CO            49:13.75  9:55      312 
   11 Brian Schiffli           29 Colo Spgs CO            51:14.17 10:19      190 
   12 Erik Littleton           27 Colo Spgs CO            56:11.42 11:19      265 
   13 Jonathan Zinn            28 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:28.13 16:36      249 
   14 Juan Trinidad Jr         28 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:25.68 18:12      223 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Hillory Wallis           27 Colo Spgs CO            32:44.97  6:36      295 
    2 Alycia Hill              29 Colo Spgs CO            40:08.53  8:05      261 
    3 Kaitlyn Young            25 Denver CO               45:56.73  9:15      247 
    4 Kashayla Unis            27 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.34  9:24      314 
    5 Lauren Dreiling          26 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.86  9:24      319 
    6 Gina Pelaez              27 Colo Spgs CO            49:03.35  9:53      147 
    7 Ana Behrenberg           29 Colo Spgs CO            51:36.72 10:23      251 
    8 Ari Flatt                27 Colo Spgs CO            52:34.11 10:35      321 
    9 Heather Beaudette        27 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.47 10:43       12 
   10 Jessica Pierce           28 Lakewood CO             54:51.09 11:03      151 
   11 Kaitlin Gibson           29 Colo Spgs CO            55:31.93 11:11       65 
   12 Hillary Kinzie           26 Colo Spgs CO            56:05.04 11:17      103 
   13 Sky Roehl                28 New York NY             56:32.33 11:23      177 
   14 Esperanza Moreno         26 Colo Spgs CO            58:25.43 11:46      132 
   15 Amy Wallace              27 Woodland Park CO      1:00:28.18 12:10      229 
   16 Evangeline Fleischaker   28 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:39.30 12:13       61 
   17 Ashley Gordon            27 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:56.93 12:40       67 
   18 Megan Kellstadt          27 Westminster CO        1:17:51.96 15:40      102 
   19 Brittany Sutton          25 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:35.14 17:26      216 
   20 Laura Boullain           25 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:24.36 18:12       22 
   21 Tiffany Thomas           29 Colo Spgs CO          1:38:08.86 19:45      220 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Brent Bailey             30 Colo Spgs CO            27:47.26  5:36      285 
    2 Patrick Vigil            32 Colo Spgs CO            30:20.16  6:07      279 
    3 Lawrence Rubal           33 Colo Spgs CO            32:53.09  6:37      183 
    4 Nick Roberts             34 Colo Spgs CO            36:37.84  7:23      172 
    5 Mark Thieme              30 Colo Spgs CO            36:48.27  7:25      218 
    6 Ernest Toney             34 Colo Spgs CO            36:56.40  7:26      303 
    7 Charles Range            30 Colo Spgs CO            39:19.33  7:55      164 
    8 Matthew West             31 Fort Carson CO          44:55.63  9:03      234 
    9 Richard Kinzie           30 Colo Spgs CO            45:09.17  9:05      104 
   10 Steffen Meiler           31 Colo Spgs CO            45:39.00  9:11      128 
   11 Ryan Roberts             34 Peyton CO               45:53.43  9:14      173 
   12 Joe Lovick               34 Colo Spgs CO            47:24.72  9:33      266 
   13 Jord Christopher         34 Colo Spgs CO            48:52.39  9:50       41 
   14 Zachary Trainor          30 Colo Spgs CO            55:32.79 11:11      222 
   15 Alexander Tran           34 Colo Spgs CO            57:17.42 11:32      284 
   16 Brian Picklesimer        34 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:57.00 14:29      149 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Alexis Wilbert           31 Colo Spgs CO            29:16.16  5:54      236 
    2 Christy Vecchio          31 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.55  7:49      307 
    3 Sarah Schmidt            33 Colo Spgs CO            39:54.13  8:02      192 
    4 Rebecca Black            34 Colo Spgs CO            41:19.78  8:19       16 
    5 Rebecca Prince           31 Colo Spgs CO            42:52.77  8:38      159 
    6 Angela Toney             30 Colo Spgs CO            44:49.40  9:02      304 
    7 Dionne Roberts           30 Peyton CO               45:53.65  9:14      171 
    8 Vicki Thieme             32 Colo Spgs CO            48:21.32  9:44      219 
    9 Jana Rogers              32 Colo Spgs CO            48:26.25  9:45      178 
   10 Cherish Dempsey          31 Colo Spgs CO            49:20.63  9:56       52 
   11 Erin Marreno             31 Colo Spgs CO            50:53.35 10:15      317 
   12 Kate Hill                33 Pueblo CO               51:08.08 10:18       82 
   13 Ashley Strong            32 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.49 10:22      213 
   14 Karen McKay              32 Colo Spgs CO            52:05.40 10:29      267 
   15 Sarah Howard             31 Colo Spgs CO            53:30.50 10:46      300 
   16 Mandy Hatch              33 Colo Spgs CO            54:04.47 10:53       75 
   17 Jen Wiley                34 Colo Spgs CO            56:39.40 11:24      289 
   18 Amanda Musselwhite       34 Fountain CO             58:42.14 11:49      135 
   19 Kimberly Griswold-Roth   34 Colo Spgs CO            59:45.38 12:02      320 
   20 Ashley Webb              31 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:40.06 12:13      233 
   21 Katie Yockey             31 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:57.22 12:40      246 
   22 Kim Romero               30 Peyton CO             1:04:02.01 12:53      181 
   23 Kerri Chase              34 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:03.67 12:54       38 
   24 Brandy McVicker          34 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:15.27 12:56      127 
   25 Colleen Parith           30 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:46.68 14:15      268 
   26 Cindy Picklesimer        34 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:57.30 14:29      150 
   27 Andrea Held Biondini     32 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:54.62 16:41       77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Adam Rich                35 Colo Spgs CO            26:06.15  5:16      168 
    2 Michael Weiss            35 Colo Spgs CO            28:13.03  5:41      294 
    3 Jim George               37 Colo Spgs CO            37:41.27  7:35      257 
    4 Scott Borlinghaus        39 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.15  7:44       21 
    5 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   37 Monument CO             39:11.62  7:54      138 
    6 Shane Kirkloride         37 Colo Spgs CO            41:27.48  8:21      322 
    7 David Hardin             37 Colo Spgs CO            42:55.30  8:39       72 
    8 Michael Harris           35 Colo Spgs CO            47:26.74  9:33      258 
    9 Joseph Brown             38 Colo Spgs CO            48:00.71  9:40      296 
   10 Darren Serna             37 Colo Spgs CO            48:04.58  9:41      198 
   11 Chad McCrery             36 Colo Spgs CO            48:30.99  9:46      120 
   12 Kevin Darby              37 Colo Spgs CO            49:33.90  9:59      254 
   13 Christian Romansky       37 Colo Spgs CO            49:40.64 10:00      180 
   14 Rowan Strong             38 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.32 10:22      214 
   15 Robert Farmer            39 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.09 10:23       57 
   16 Jeffrey Ulmer            38 Colo Spgs CO            52:47.14 10:38      224 
   17 Stephen Klukovich        37 Colo Spgs CO            54:38.15 11:00      106 
   18 Keith Blessing           36 Colo Spgs CO            55:13.79 11:07       18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Mary Murphy              35 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.05  8:25      290 
    2 Stacy Priepke            37 Boulder CO              41:55.29  8:26      158 
    3 Christine Pasun          37 Peyton CO               44:41.92  9:00      146 
    4 Casey Boniface           35 Colo Spgs CO            45:28.77  9:09       20 
    5 Dawn Sosa                38 Islip Terrace NY        47:53.50  9:39      208 
    6 Stephanie McCrery        36 Colo Spgs CO            48:28.75  9:46      121 
    7 Sara Gross               35 Colo Spgs CO            50:41.98 10:12       70 
    8 Christy Sorden           35 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.09 10:12      207 
    9 Crystal Carberry         36 Colo Spgs CO            51:31.35 10:22       32 
   10 Aimee Woofter            37 Colo Spgs CO            51:37.57 10:24      243 
   11 Melissa Wall             37 Colo Spgs CO            52:29.84 10:34      228 
   12 Kari Taylor-Romero       39 Colo Spgs CO            52:39.10 10:36      217 
   13 Hope Klukovich           36 Colo Spgs CO            54:38.63 11:00      105 
   14 Melissa Blessing         39 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.31 11:07       19 
   15 Linda Helsley            35 Colo Spgs CO            55:27.40 11:10      260 
   16 Lakisha Coffey           35 Colo Spgs CO            58:37.47 11:48      253 
   17 Kristine Sandow          36 Colo Spgs CO            59:15.26 11:56      188 
   18 Matthew Chase            36 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:12.01 12:07       39 
   19 Stefanie Legau           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:52.93 12:39      305 
   20 Tiffany Beaubien         37 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:46.75 13:02       11 
   21 Marci Braithwaite        37 Peyton CO             1:05:56.11 13:16       23 
   22 Heidi Johnson            35 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:35.97 13:24       95 
   23 Jennifer Plumley         38 Calhan CO             1:11:33.90 14:24      153 
   24 Marian Polyard           36 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:34.00 14:24      155 
   25 Darrah Zinn              35 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:26.54 16:36      248 
   26 Tiffany McPhail          36 Calhan CO             1:24:57.91 17:06      126 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Devin Dupree             42 Peyton CO               38:37.74  7:47       56 
    2 Dave Zirkle              43 Colo Spgs CO            45:10.63  9:06      250 
    3 Jeremy Rase              40 Fishers IN              48:03.53  9:41      165 
    4 James Powers             40 Colo Spgs CO            50:52.23 10:15      157 
    5 Jeff Chupka              44 Colo Spgs CO            52:29.48 10:34       43 
    6 Dennis Krill             41 Colo Spgs CO            52:32.25 10:35      107 
    7 Nathan Anderson          40 Colo Spgs CO            58:21.43 11:45        5 
    8 Todd Shaw                41 Divide CO             1:02:42.15 12:37      201 
    9 Charles McGrath          42 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:39.84 13:13      125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Tammy Jacobson           43 Colo Spgs CO            42:43.19  8:36       91 
    2 Karin Lundin             42 Colo Spgs CO            43:58.68  8:51      113 
    3 Amy Brautigan            40 Colo Spgs CO            44:52.45  9:02       24 
    4 Robin Williams           40 Colo Spgs CO            46:38.58  9:23      239 
    5 Sara Osborne             40 Colo Spgs CO            47:58.64  9:40      145 
    6 Charmaine Stingel        43 Colo Spgs CO            50:12.85 10:07      277 
    7 Jenny Russell            40 Colo Spgs CO            50:31.65 10:10      184 
    8 Jenn Strait              40 Colo Spgs CO            50:54.76 10:15      212 
    9 Leslie Wilkins           40 Manitou Spgs CO         52:56.91 10:40      237 
   10 Julie Stauffacher        43 Colo Spgs CO            56:55.64 11:28      211 
   11 Makala Letsche           41 Falcon CO               58:38.12 11:48      110 
   12 Kristin Jauregui         43 Peyton CO               59:15.84 11:56       92 
   13 Raquel Reed              40 Colo Spgs CO            59:46.97 12:02      310 
   14 Nancy Shaw               43 Divide CO             1:00:41.09 12:13      200 
   15 Maria Nakanishi          42 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26.08 12:22      311 
   16 Odyssey Dudra            41 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:45.09 12:38       55 
   17 Stephanie Blackburn      40 Fountain CO           1:10:44.05 14:14       17 
   18 Stephanie Gniadek        40 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:25.48 14:47       66 
   19 Jennifer Bucholtz        41 Peyton CO             1:24:17.81 16:58       31 
   20 Andrea Sobocinski        43 Fountain CO           1:26:33.07 17:25      205 
   21 Leslie Fowler            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:35.14 17:26       62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeff Turner              46 Colo Spgs CO            28:51.96  5:49      278 
    2 Gerald Romero            45 Colo Spgs CO            29:49.40  6:00      275 
    3 Adolfo Currillo          45 Colo Spgs CO            31:07.98  6:16      308 
    4 Michael McGann           49 Colo Spgs CO            35:05.42  7:04      124 
    5 Reginald Short           45 Colo Spgs CO            35:24.06  7:08      203 
    6 Barry Donohue            45 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.97  8:06      255 
    7 Preston Schlachter       45 Colo Spgs CO            41:34.37  8:22      191 
    8 Robert Little            47 Peyton Co CO            41:44.12  8:24      291 
    9 Jeff O Johnson           49 Colo Spgs CO            42:00.46  8:28       96 
   10 Michael Hemsworth        47 Colo Spgs CO            42:13.30  8:30      318 
   11 Andrew Wilson            49 Elbert CO               44:23.54  8:56      241 
   12 Tom Holton               47 Colo Spgs CO            45:38.56  9:11       85 
   13 Michael Amend            48 Colo Spgs CO            46:37.26  9:23        4 
   14 Brian Sale               47 Colo Spgs CO            46:47.53  9:25      186 
   15 Joy Nandi                45 Colo Spgs CO            47:02.20  9:28      137 
   16 Zachary Heuberger        46 Colo Spgs CO            50:44.34 10:13       79 
   17 Thad Gemski              48 Colo Spgs CO            52:27.16 10:34       64 
   18 Frank Poebla             47 Colo Spgs CO            55:11.55 11:07      154 
   19 Richard Osborne          46 Monument CO           1:02:59.38 12:41      144 
   20 Joseph Garrett           49 Fountain CO           1:08:01.19 13:41       63 
   21 William Montgomery       45 Peyton CO             1:12:31.87 14:36      131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Robin Bridgewater        45 Monument CO             41:18.18  8:19      252 
    2 Casey Cambell            47 Colo Spgs CO            44:06.19  8:53      309 
    3 Lisa Willoughby          48 Peyton CO               44:12.76  8:54      240 
    4 Julie Steder             47 Colo Spgs CO            45:32.42  9:10      288 
    5 Kelly Hale               48 Rye CO                  46:55.66  9:27       71 
    6 Kimberly Adams-Short     48 Colo Spgs CO            47:02.18  9:28        2 
    7 Jane McDougall           48 Colo Spgs CO            51:15.78 10:19      123 
    8 Judy Johnson             47 Colo Spgs CO            51:20.02 10:20       97 
    9 Ronda Holton             47 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.67 10:23       84 
   10 Stacie Hogue             49 Colo Spgs CO            52:14.66 10:31      263 
   11 Sarah Scott              46 Colo Spgs CO            52:26.93 10:34      197 
   12 Patti Rose               49 Calhan CO               53:04.81 10:41      182 
   13 Kristina Roth            46 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.40 10:43      287 
   14 Sandie Hubbard           49 Parker CO               54:36.26 11:00       88 
   15 Berri Cockrell           49 Parker CO               54:36.41 11:00       46 
   16 Lisa Davis               47 Colo Spgs CO            55:33.49 11:11       49 
   17 Dixie Jensen             49 Colo Spgs CO            56:14.32 11:19       93 
   18 Melanie Hendrickson      45 Colo Spgs CO            57:11.24 11:31       78 
   19 Sonia Cook               48 Colo Spgs CO            59:15.20 11:56       48 
   20 Maria Pimienta           46 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:56.92 12:16      152 
   21 Nora Andrews             45 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:38.78 12:49        6 
   22 Shelly Humbert           48 Elbert CO             1:03:52.09 12:51       90 
   23 Karen Schmidtman         49 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:01.11 12:53      193 
   24 Tara Kamnikar            47 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:46.85 13:02      100 
   25 Joline Harrison          49 Monument CO           1:06:36.95 13:25       74 
   26 Connie Manning           48 Peyton CO             1:24:14.99 16:57      117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Barry Schneiderman       50 Colo Spgs CO            34:23.43  6:56      293 
    2 Will Snyder              51 Colo Spgs CO            37:52.37  7:38      316 
    3 Jeff Kirk                50 Colo Spgs CO            41:13.20  8:18      264 
    4 Ken Scholl               52 Colo Spgs CO            43:42.74  8:48      194 
    5 Scott Reese              52 Colo Spgs CO            43:50.84  8:50      167 
    6 Daryl Brondum            52 Monument CO             44:06.21  8:53       26 
    7 Frog Rainbowstar         51 Colo Spgs CO            44:45.96  9:01      160 
    8 Mike Ives                54 Colo Spgs CO            45:11.06  9:06      313 
    9 Larry Price              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:08.72 12:31      272 
   10 Marvin Davis             51 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:17.20 13:45       50 
   11 Keith Lundberg           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:25.79 14:11      112 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Joni Caverly             52 Colo Spgs CO            39:00.92  7:51       36 
    2 Dianne Buchholz          53 Divide CO               41:31.80  8:22       30 
    3 Jenifer Ping             53 Colo Spgs CO            41:52.09  8:26      269 
    4 Tracey Carroll           51 Colo Spgs CO            46:53.07  9:26       33 
    5 Marydee Carter           52 Pueblo CO               46:55.90  9:27       34 
    6 Jackie Price             53 Colo Spgs CO            49:26.77  9:57      271 
    7 Penny Roberts            51 Canon City CO         1:00:28.69 12:10      274 
    8 Mary Sanchez             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:10.56 12:55      187 
    9 Tammy Beaudette          54 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:24.20 13:22       13 
   10 Tammy Smith              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:01.94 14:18      276 
   11 Laura Houghton           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:50.21 14:40       86 
   12 Jennifer Skillman        50 Calhan CO             1:24:58.23 17:06      204 
   13 Deborah Mussack          50 Colo Spgs CO          1:28:35.01 17:50      134 
   14 Diana Robson             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:20.10 19:23      174 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Michael Guenther         55 Monument CO             36:26.30  7:20      299 
    2 Randy Fiedler            58 Colo Spgs CO            37:22.61  7:32      256 
    3 Brian Worster            55 Colo Spgs CO            38:59.29  7:51      244 
    4 Vincent Rahaman          56 Colo Spgs CO            39:03.61  7:52      273 
    5 Louie Serna              59 Colo Spgs CO            40:09.32  8:05      199 
    6 William Portee           57 Colo Spgs CO            41:17.14  8:19      156 
    7 David Watson             55 Colo Spgs CO            46:11.45  9:18      231 
    8 Garry Hill               57 Colo Spgs CO            49:15.21  9:55       81 
    9 Les Grenfell Jr          57 Florissant CO         1:21:38.27 16:26       69 
   10 Mark Robson              57 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:20.08 19:23      175 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Nancy Hobbs              56 Colo Spgs CO            36:53.57  7:26      315 
    2 Deborah Baumann          56 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.03 10:23      286 
    3 Molly Hankins            59 Colo Spgs CO            51:55.13 10:27      324 
    4 Sandra Voss              56 Colo Spgs CO            56:17.38 11:20      227 
    5 Kathy Webb               58 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:43.39 12:13      280 
    6 Margaret Ortiz           56 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:21.44 12:21      142 
    7 Kathy Olstad             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:49.71 14:15      140 
    8 Carolyn Grenfell         56 Florissant CO         1:30:17.10 18:10       68 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Rollie Russell           63 Colo Spgs CO            35:43.39  7:12      185 
    2 Gary Thompson            64 Valley City ND          41:53.37  8:26      306 
    3 Wayne Umland             60 Colo Spgs CO            47:07.97  9:29      226 
    4 Stan Richardson          64 Colo Spgs CO            48:07.34  9:41      170 
    5 Brian Maguire            60 Colo Spgs CO            55:06.91 11:06      114 
    6 Rick Yaeger              60 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:39.10 12:13      323 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Georgann Richardson      61 Colo Spgs CO            42:28.64  8:33      169 
    2 Cathryn John             60 Colo Spgs CO            56:52.75 11:27       94 
    3 Irene Wright             60 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:07.75 13:07      245 
    4 Hilda Held               62 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:51.26 15:16       76 
    5 Susan Umland             62 Colo Spgs CO          2:02:49.64 24:43      225 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Bernie Redlinger         66 Colo Spgs CO            36:49.82  7:25      166 
    2 Kenneth Whitelaw         67 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.21  8:06      235 
    3 John Sudduth             66 Colo Spgs CO            40:47.43  8:13      215 
    4 Tom Baranowski           66 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.97 10:22        9 
    5 Robert Villarreal        68 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:04.82 17:56      302 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ===== 
None

    Females  


Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== === ==== 
    1 Alexis Wilbert           31 Colo Spgs CO            29:16.16  5:54 AG   236 
    2 Hillory Wallis           27 Colo Spgs CO            32:44.97  6:36 AG   295 
    3 Ashleigh Steed           20 Colo Spgs CO            34:38.36  6:59 AG   297 
    4 Nancy Hobbs              56 Colo Spgs CO            36:53.57  7:26 AG   315 
    5 Christy Vecchio          31 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.55  7:49 AG   307 
    6 Joni Caverly             52 Colo Spgs CO            39:00.92  7:51 AG    36 
    7 Sarah Schmidt            33 Colo Spgs CO            39:54.13  8:02 AG   192 
    8 Alycia Hill              29 Colo Spgs CO            40:08.53  8:05 AG   261 
    9 Robin Bridgewater        45 Monument CO             41:18.18  8:19 AG   252 
   10 Rebecca Black            34 Colo Spgs CO            41:19.78  8:19 AG    16 
   11 Dianne Buchholz          53 Divide CO               41:31.80  8:22 AG    30 
   12 Mary Murphy              35 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.05  8:25 AT   290 
   13 Jenifer Ping             53 Colo Spgs CO            41:52.09  8:26 AG   269 
   14 Stacy Priepke            37 Boulder CO              41:55.29  8:26 AG   158 
   15 Miranda Bray             22 Colo Spgs CO            42:19.98  8:31 AG    25 
   16 Katherine Joyce          23 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.38  8:32 AG   283 
   17 Georgann Richardson      61 Colo Spgs CO            42:28.64  8:33 AG   169 
   18 Tammy Jacobson           43 Colo Spgs CO            42:43.19  8:36 AG    91 
   19 Rebecca Prince           31 Colo Spgs CO            42:52.77  8:38 AG   159 
   20 Jessica Williams         24 Colo Spgs CO            43:54.00  8:50 AG   238 
   21 Karin Lundin             42 Colo Spgs CO            43:58.68  8:51 AG   113 
   22 Casey Cambell            47 Colo Spgs CO            44:06.19  8:53 AG   309 
   23 Lisa Willoughby          48 Peyton CO               44:12.76  8:54 AG   240 
   24 Alexandria Buchholz      21 Divide CO               44:30.33  8:58 AG    29 
   25 Christine Pasun          37 Peyton CO               44:41.92  9:00 AG   146 
   26 Angela Toney             30 Colo Spgs CO            44:49.40  9:02 AG   304 
   27 Amy Brautigan            40 Colo Spgs CO            44:52.45  9:02 AG    24 
   28 Casey Boniface           35 Colo Spgs CO            45:28.77  9:09 AG    20 
   29 Julie Steder             47 Colo Spgs CO            45:32.42  9:10 AG   288 
   30 Dionne Roberts           30 Peyton CO               45:53.65  9:14 AG   171 
   31 Kaitlyn Young            25 Denver CO               45:56.73  9:15 AG   247 
   32 Robin Williams           40 Colo Spgs CO            46:38.58  9:23 AG   239 
   33 Kashayla Unis            27 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.34  9:24 AG   314 
   34 Lauren Dreiling           26 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.86  9:24 AG   319 
   35 Tracey Carroll           51 Colo Spgs CO            46:53.07  9:26 AG    33 
   36 Kelly Hale               48 Rye CO                  46:55.66  9:27 AG    71 
   37 Marydee Carter           52 Pueblo CO               46:55.90  9:27 AG    34 
   38 Kimberly Adams-Short     48 Colo Spgs CO            47:02.18  9:28 AG     2 
   39 Dawn Sosa                38 Islip Terrace NY        47:53.50  9:39 AG   208 
   40 Sara Osborne             40 Colo Spgs CO            47:58.64  9:40 AG   145 
   41 Rhianna Hill             21 Usaf Academy CO         48:20.46  9:44 AG   262 
   42 Vicki Thieme             32 Colo Spgs CO            48:21.32  9:44 AG   219 
   43 Jana Rogers              32 Colo Spgs CO            48:26.25  9:45 AG   178 
   44 Stephanie McCrery        36 Colo Spgs CO            48:28.75  9:46 AG   121 
   45 Gina Pelaez              27 Colo Spgs CO            49:03.35  9:53 AG   147 
   46 Cherish Dempsey          31 Colo Spgs CO            49:20.63  9:56 AG    52 
   47 Jackie Price             53 Colo Spgs CO            49:26.77  9:57 AG   271 
   48 Charmaine Stingel        43 Colo Spgs CO            50:12.85 10:07 AG   277 
   49 Jenny Russell            40 Colo Spgs CO            50:31.65 10:10 AG   184 
   50 Sara Gross               35 Colo Spgs CO            50:41.98 10:12 AG    70 
   51 Christy Sorden           35 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.09 10:12 AG   207 
   52 Olivia Osborne           12 Monument CO             50:50.85 10:14 AG   143 
   53 Erin Marreno             31 Colo Spgs CO            50:53.35 10:15 AG   317 
   54 Jenn Strait              40 Colo Spgs CO            50:54.76 10:15 AG   212 
   55 Kate Hill                33 Pueblo CO               51:08.08 10:18 AG    82 
   56 Jane McDougall           48 Colo Spgs CO            51:15.78 10:19 AT   123 
   57 Judy Johnson             47 Colo Spgs CO            51:20.02 10:20 AG    97 
   58 Ashley Strong            32 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.49 10:22 AG   213 
   59 Crystal Carberry         36 Colo Spgs CO            51:31.35 10:22 AG    32 
   60 Deborah Baumann          56 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.03 10:23 AG   286 
   61 Ronda Holton             47 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.67 10:23 AG    84 
   62 Ana Behrenberg           29 Colo Spgs CO            51:36.72 10:23 AG   251 
   63 Aimee Woofter            37 Colo Spgs CO            51:37.57 10:24 AG   243 
   64 Molly Hankins            59 Colo Spgs CO            51:55.13 10:27 AG   324 
   65 Karen McKay              32 Colo Spgs CO            52:05.40 10:29 AG   267 
   66 Stacie Hogue             49 Colo Spgs CO            52:14.66 10:31 AG   263 
   67 Sarah Scott              46 Colo Spgs CO            52:26.93 10:34 AT   197 
   68 Melissa Wall             37 Colo Spgs CO            52:29.84 10:34 AG   228 
   69 Ari Flatt                27 Colo Spgs CO            52:34.11 10:35 AT   321 
   70 Kari Taylor-Romero       39 Colo Spgs CO            52:39.10 10:36 AG   217 
   71 Leslie Wilkins           40 Manitou Spgs CO         52:56.91 10:40 AG   237 
   72 Patti Rose               49 Calhan CO               53:04.81 10:41 AG   182 
   73 Kristina Roth            46 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.40 10:43 AT   287 
   74 Heather Beaudette        27 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.47 10:43 AG    12 
   75 Sarah Howard             31 Colo Spgs CO            53:30.50 10:46 AG   300 
   76 Mandy Hatch              33 Colo Spgs CO            54:04.47 10:53 AG    75 
   77 Sandie Hubbard           49 Parker CO               54:36.26 11:00 AG    88 
   78 Berri Cockrell           49 Parker CO               54:36.41 11:00 AG    46 
   79 Hope Klukovich           36 Colo Spgs CO            54:38.63 11:00 AG   105 
   80 Jessica Pierce           28 Lakewood CO             54:51.09 11:03 AG   151 
   81 Melissa Blessing         39 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.31 11:07 AG    19 
   82 Linda Helsley            35 Colo Spgs CO            55:27.40 11:10 AG   260 
   83 Kaitlin Gibson           29 Colo Spgs CO            55:31.93 11:11 AG    65 
   84 Lisa Davis               47 Colo Spgs CO            55:33.49 11:11 AG    49 
   85 Gina Ciolli              11 Colo Spgs CO            56:00.99 11:17 AG    44 
   86 Hillary Kinzie           26 Colo Spgs CO            56:05.04 11:17 AG   103 
   87 Dixie Jensen             49 Colo Spgs CO            56:14.32 11:19 AG    93 
   88 Sandra Voss              56 Colo Spgs CO            56:17.38 11:20 AG   227 
   89 Sky Roehl                28 New York NY             56:32.33 11:23 AG   177 
   90 Jen Wiley                34 Colo Spgs CO            56:39.40 11:24 AG   289 
   91 Cathryn John             60 Colo Spgs CO            56:52.75 11:27 AG    94 
   92 Julie Stauffacher        43 Colo Spgs CO            56:55.64 11:28 AG   211 
   93 Melanie Hendrickson      45 Colo Spgs CO            57:11.24 11:31 AG    78 
   94 Esperanza Moreno         26 Colo Spgs CO            58:25.43 11:46 AG   132 
   95 Lakisha Coffey           35 Colo Spgs CO            58:37.47 11:48 AG   253 
   96 Makala Letsche           41 Falcon CO               58:38.12 11:48 AG   110 
   97 Amanda Musselwhite       34 Fountain CO             58:42.14 11:49 AT   135 
   98 Sonia Cook               48 Colo Spgs CO            59:15.20 11:56 AG    48 
   99 Kristine Sandow          36 Colo Spgs CO            59:15.26 11:56 AG   188 
  100 Kristin Jauregui         43 Peyton CO               59:15.84 11:56 AG    92 
  101 Taylor Mahoney           23 Colo Spgs CO            59:20.10 11:57 AG   116 
  102 Kimberly Griswold-Roth   34 Colo Spgs CO            59:45.38 12:02 AG   320 
  103 Raquel Reed              40 Colo Spgs CO            59:46.97 12:02 AG   310 
  104 Matthew Chase            36 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:12.01 12:07 AG    39 
  105 Amy Wallace              27 Woodland Park CO      1:00:28.18 12:10 AG   229 
  106 Penny Roberts            51 Canon City CO         1:00:28.69 12:10 AG   274 
  107 Evangeline Fleischaker   28 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:39.30 12:13 AG    61 
  108 Ashley Webb              31 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:40.06 12:13 AG   233 
  109 Nancy Shaw               43 Divide CO             1:00:41.09 12:13 AG   200 
  110 Kathy Webb               58 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:43.39 12:13 AG   280 
  111 Jill Ciolli               9 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:53.88 12:16 AG    45 
  112 Maria Pimienta           46 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:56.92 12:16 AT   152 
  113 Margaret Ortiz           56 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:21.44 12:21 AG   142 
  114 Maria Nakanishi          42 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26.08 12:22 AG   311 
  115 Odyssey Dudra            41 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:45.09 12:38 AG    55 
  116 Stefanie Legau           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:52.93 12:39 AT   305 
  117 Ashley Gordon            27 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:56.93 12:40 AG    67 
  118 Katie Yockey             31 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:57.22 12:40 AG   246 
  119 Nora Andrews             45 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:38.78 12:49 AG     6 
  120 Shelly Humbert           48 Elbert CO             1:03:52.09 12:51 AG    90 
  121 Karen Schmidtman         49 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:01.11 12:53 AG   193 
  122 Kim Romero               30 Peyton CO             1:04:02.01 12:53 AG   181 
  123 Kerri Chase              34 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:03.67 12:54 AG    38 
  124 Olivia Higgins           22 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:09.38 12:55 AG   292 
  125 Mary Sanchez             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:10.56 12:55 AG   187 
  126 Brandy McVicker          34 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:15.27 12:56 AT   127 
  127 Tiffany Beaubien         37 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:46.75 13:02 AG    11 
  128 Tara Kamnikar            47 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:46.85 13:02 AG   100 
  129 Irene Wright             60 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:07.75 13:07 AT   245 
  130 Marci Braithwaite        37 Peyton CO             1:05:56.11 13:16 AG    23 
  131 Tammy Beaudette          54 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:24.20 13:22 AG    13 
  132 Heidi Johnson            35 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:35.97 13:24 AG    95 
  133 Joline Harrison          49 Monument CO           1:06:36.95 13:25 AG    74 
  134 Stephanie Blackburn      40 Fountain CO           1:10:44.05 14:14 AG    17 
  135 Colleen Parith           30 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:46.68 14:15 AG   268 
  136 Kathy Olstad             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:49.71 14:15 AG   140 
  137 Tammy Smith              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:01.94 14:18 AG   276 
  138 Jennifer Plumley         38 Calhan CO             1:11:33.90 14:24 AG   153 
  139 Marian Polyard           36 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:34.00 14:24 AG   155 
  140 Cindy Picklesimer        34 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:57.30 14:29 AG   150 
  141 Laura Houghton           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:50.21 14:40 AG    86 
  142 Stephanie Gniadek        40 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:25.48 14:47 AG    66 
  143 Hilda Held               62 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:51.26 15:16 AT    76 
  144 Megan Kellstadt          27 Westminster CO        1:17:51.96 15:40 AG   102 
  145 Darrah Zinn              35 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:26.54 16:36 AG   248 
  146 Andrea Held Biondini     32 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:54.62 16:41 AT    77 
  147 Connie Manning           48 Peyton CO             1:24:14.99 16:57 AT   117 
  148 Jennifer Bucholtz        41 Peyton CO             1:24:17.81 16:58 AG    31 
  149 Tiffany McPhail          36 Calhan CO             1:24:57.91 17:06 AG   126 
  150 Jennifer Skillman        50 Calhan CO             1:24:58.23 17:06 AG   204 
  151 Andrea Sobocinski        43 Fountain CO           1:26:33.07 17:25 AG   205 
  152 Leslie Fowler            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:35.14 17:26 AT    62 
  153 Brittany Sutton          25 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:35.14 17:26 AG   216 
  154 Deborah Mussack          50 Colo Spgs CO          1:28:35.01 17:50 AG   134 
  155 Carolyn Grenfell         56 Florissant CO         1:30:17.10 18:10 AG    68 
  156 Brittany Ramirez         24 Loveland CO           1:30:17.58 18:10 AG   161 
  157 Laura Boullain           25 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:24.36 18:12 AG    22 
  158 Diana Robson             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:20.10 19:23 AG   174 
  159 Tiffany Thomas           29 Colo Spgs CO          1:38:08.86 19:45 AG   220 
  160 Susan Umland             62 Colo Spgs CO          2:02:49.64 24:43 AG   225 

    Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== === ==== 
    1 Adam Rich                35 Colo Spgs CO            26:06.15  5:16 AG   168 
    2 Brent Bailey             30 Colo Spgs CO            27:47.26  5:36 AG   285 
    3 Michael Weiss            35 Colo Spgs CO            28:13.03  5:41 AG   294 
    4 Jeff Turner              46 Colo Spgs CO            28:51.96  5:49 AG   278 
    5 Kevin Morgan             27 Denver CO               29:14.19  5:53 AG   133 
    6 Kevin Hearne             24 Colo Spgs CO            29:43.29  5:59 AG   259 
    7 Gerald Romero            45 Colo Spgs CO            29:49.40  6:00 AG   275 
    8 Patrick Vigil            32 Colo Spgs CO            30:20.16  6:07 AG   279 
    9 Adolfo Currillo          45 Colo Spgs CO            31:07.98  6:16 AG   308 
   10 Noah Sheppard            28 Colo Spgs CO            31:14.78  6:18 AG   202 
   11 Lawrence Rubal           33 Colo Spgs CO            32:53.09  6:37 AG   183 
   12 Andrew Romano            26 Colo Spgs CO            33:16.23  6:42 AG   179 
   13 Zac Potter               27 Colo Spgs CO            34:11.08  6:53 AG   270 
   14 Barry Schneiderman       50 Colo Spgs CO            34:23.43  6:56 AG   293 
   15 Michael McGann           49 Colo Spgs CO            35:05.42  7:04 AG   124 
   16 Reginald Short           45 Colo Spgs CO            35:24.06  7:08 AG   203 
   17 Rollie Russell           63 Colo Spgs CO            35:43.39  7:12 AG   185 
   18 Michael Guenther         55 Monument CO             36:26.30  7:20 AG   299 
   19 Nick Roberts             34 Colo Spgs CO            36:37.84  7:23 AG   172 
   20 Mark Thieme              30 Colo Spgs CO            36:48.27  7:25 AG   218 
   21 Bernie Redlinger         66 Colo Spgs CO            36:49.82  7:25 AG   166 
   22 Ernest Toney             34 Colo Spgs CO            36:56.40  7:26 AG   303 
   23 Randy Fiedler            58 Colo Spgs CO            37:22.61  7:32 AG   256 
   24 Jim George               37 Colo Spgs CO            37:41.27  7:35 AG   257 
   25 Max Betten               23 Colo Spgs CO            37:43.20  7:36 AG    15 
   26 Will Snyder              51 Colo Spgs CO            37:52.37  7:38 AG   316 
   27 Scott Borlinghaus        39 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.15  7:44 AG    21 
   28 Devin Dupree             42 Peyton CO               38:37.74  7:47 AG    56 
   29 Brian Worster            55 Colo Spgs CO            38:59.29  7:51 AG   244 
   30 Vincent Rahaman          56 Colo Spgs CO            39:03.61  7:52 AG   273 
   31 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   37 Monument CO             39:11.62  7:54 AG   138 
   32 Charles Range            30 Colo Spgs CO            39:19.33  7:55 AG   164 
   33 Louie Serna              59 Colo Spgs CO            40:09.32  8:05 AG   199 
   34 Kenneth Whitelaw         67 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.21  8:06 AG   235 
   35 Barry Donohue            45 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.97  8:06 AG   255 
   36 Timothy Welkener         22 Enid OK                 40:34.80  8:10 AG   301 
   37 John Sudduth             66 Colo Spgs CO            40:47.43  8:13 AG   215 
   38 James Abeyta             11 Colo Spgs CO            40:51.75  8:14 AG     1 
   39 Jeff Kirk                50 Colo Spgs CO            41:13.20  8:18 AG   264 
   40 William Portee           57 Colo Spgs CO            41:17.14  8:19 AG   156 
   41 Shane Kirkloride         37 Colo Spgs CO            41:27.48  8:21 AG   322 
   42 Preston Schlachter       45 Colo Spgs CO            41:34.37  8:22 AG   191 
   43 Robert Little            47 Peyton Co CO            41:44.12  8:24 CL   291 
   44 Gary Thompson            64 Valley City ND          41:53.37  8:26 AG   306 
   45 Jeff O Johnson           49 Colo Spgs CO            42:00.46  8:28 AG    96 
   46 Matthew Schollmerc       26 Colo Spgs CO            42:06.60  8:29 AG   298 
   47 Michael Hemsworth        47 Colo Spgs CO            42:13.30  8:30 AG   318 
   48 Mikael Penaherrera       25 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.81  8:32 AG   282 
   49 David Hardin             37 Colo Spgs CO            42:55.30  8:39 AG    72 
   50 Alexander Larson         25 Colo Spgs CO            43:12.12  8:42 AG   108 
   51 Ken Scholl               52 Colo Spgs CO            43:42.74  8:48 AG   194 
   52 Scott Reese              52 Colo Spgs CO            43:50.84  8:50 AG   167 
   53 Jason Hu                 23 Colo Spgs CO            43:54.45  8:50 AG    87 
   54 Daryl Brondum            52 Monument CO             44:06.21  8:53 AG    26 
   55 Andrew Wilson            49 Elbert CO               44:23.54  8:56 AG   241 
   56 Frog Rainbowstar         51 Colo Spgs CO            44:45.96  9:01 CL   160 
   57 Matthew West             31 Fort Carson CO          44:55.63  9:03 AG   234 
   58 Richard Kinzie           30 Colo Spgs CO            45:09.17  9:05 AG   104 
   59 Dave Zirkle              43 Colo Spgs CO            45:10.63  9:06 AG   250 
   60 Mike Ives                54 Colo Spgs CO            45:11.06  9:06 AG   313 
   61 Michael Williams         24 Colo Spgs CO            45:18.63  9:07 AG   281 
   62 Tom Holton               47 Colo Spgs CO            45:38.56  9:11 AG    85 
   63 Steffen Meiler           31 Colo Spgs CO            45:39.00  9:11 AG   128 
   64 Ryan Roberts             34 Peyton CO               45:53.43  9:14 AG   173 
   65 David Watson             55 Colo Spgs CO            46:11.45  9:18 AG   231 
   66 Alexe Baxter             29 Morrison CO             46:12.66  9:18 AG    10 
   67 Michael Amend            48 Colo Spgs CO            46:37.26  9:23 AG     4 
   68 Jordan Hightower         29 Colo Spgs CO            46:41.20  9:24 AG    80 
   69 Brian Sale               47 Colo Spgs CO            46:47.53  9:25 AG   186 
   70 Dalton Randolph          23 Colo Spgs CO            46:54.92  9:27 AG   163 
   71 Joy Nandi                45 Colo Spgs CO            47:02.20  9:28 AG   137 
   72 Wayne Umland             60 Colo Spgs CO            47:07.97  9:29 CL   226 
   73 Joe Lovick               34 Colo Spgs CO            47:24.72  9:33 AG   266 
   74 Michael Harris           35 Colo Spgs CO            47:26.74  9:33 CL   258 
   75 Joseph Brown             38 Colo Spgs CO            48:00.71  9:40 AG   296 
   76 Jeremy Rase              40 Fishers IN              48:03.53  9:41 AG   165 
   77 Darren Serna             37 Colo Spgs CO            48:04.58  9:41 AG   198 
   78 Stan Richardson          64 Colo Spgs CO            48:07.34  9:41 AG   170 
   79 Chad McCrery             36 Colo Spgs CO            48:30.99  9:46 AG   120 
   80 Jord Christopher         34 Colo Spgs CO            48:52.39  9:50 AG    41 
   81 Nick Lesnasky            25 Colo Spgs CO            49:13.75  9:55 AG   312 
   82 Garry Hill               57 Colo Spgs CO            49:15.21  9:55 AG    81 
   83 Kevin Darby              37 Colo Spgs CO            49:33.90  9:59 CL   254 
   84 Christian Romansky       37 Colo Spgs CO            49:40.64 10:00 AG   180 
   85 Zachary Heuberger        46 Colo Spgs CO            50:44.34 10:13 CL    79 
   86 James Powers             40 Colo Spgs CO            50:52.23 10:15 CL   157 
   87 Brian Schiffli           29 Colo Spgs CO            51:14.17 10:19 AG   190 
   88 Rowan Strong             38 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.32 10:22 AG   214 
   89 Tom Baranowski           66 Colo Spgs CO            51:28.97 10:22 AG     9 
   90 Robert Farmer            39 Colo Spgs CO            51:32.09 10:23 AG    57 
   91 Thad Gemski              48 Colo Spgs CO            52:27.16 10:34 CL    64 
   92 Jeff Chupka              44 Colo Spgs CO            52:29.48 10:34 CL    43 
   93 Dennis Krill             41 Colo Spgs CO            52:32.25 10:35 AG   107 
   94 Jeffrey Ulmer            38 Colo Spgs CO            52:47.14 10:38 CL   224 
   95 Stephen Klukovich        37 Colo Spgs CO            54:38.15 11:00 AG   106 
   96 Brian Maguire            60 Colo Spgs CO            55:06.91 11:06 AG   114 
   97 Frank Poebla             47 Colo Spgs CO            55:11.55 11:07 AG   154 
   98 Keith Blessing           36 Colo Spgs CO            55:13.79 11:07 AG    18 
   99 Zachary Trainor          30 Colo Spgs CO            55:32.79 11:11 AG   222 
  100 Erik Littleton           27 Colo Spgs CO            56:11.42 11:19 AG   265 
  101 Alexander Tran           34 Colo Spgs CO            57:17.42 11:32 AG   284 
  102 Nathan Anderson          40 Colo Spgs CO            58:21.43 11:45 CL     5 
  103 Rick Yaeger              60 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:39.10 12:13 AG   323 
  104 Larry Price              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:08.72 12:31 AG   272 
  105 Todd Shaw                41 Divide CO             1:02:42.15 12:37 AG   201 
  106 Richard Osborne          46 Monument CO           1:02:59.38 12:41 CL   144 
  107 Aiden McBride            10 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:17.09 12:56 AG   325 
  108 Charles McGrath          42 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:39.84 13:13 AG   125 
  109 Joseph Garrett           49 Fountain CO           1:08:01.19 13:41 CL    63 
  110 Marvin Davis             51 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:17.20 13:45 AG    50 
  111 Keith Lundberg           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:25.79 14:11 AG   112 
  112 Brian Picklesimer        34 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:57.00 14:29 AG   149 
  113 William Montgomery       45 Peyton CO             1:12:31.87 14:36 AG   131 
  114 Joshua Ramirez           24 Loveland CO           1:17:52.08 15:40 AG   162 
  115 Les Grenfell Jr          57 Florissant CO         1:21:38.27 16:26 AG    69 
  116 Jonathan Zinn            28 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:28.13 16:36 AG   249 
  117 Robert Villarreal        68 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:04.82 17:56 AG   302 
  118 Juan Trinidad Jr         28 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:25.68 18:12 AG   223 
  119 Mark Robson              57 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:20.08 19:23 AG   175