Mt Taylor Quad

Mt Taylor

Solos Pairs Teams

Awards Awards Awards
Age Groups
Age Groups Age Groups
Females  All Pairs
All Teams
Males    
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

     Solo Awards  

 
                                TOP OVERALL SOLO WINNERS

Place Name                  City/state          Total    Bib# Division         
===== ===================== =================== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Josiah Middaugh       Vail CO             3:36:48   112 Solo:M30-39   
    2 John Donovan          Incline Village NV  3:53:02    65 Solo:M20-29   
    3 Matthew Hickey        Colorado Springs CO 3:56:38    81 Solo:M20-29   

    1 Michelle Hummel       Albuquerque NM      4:12:25    16 Solo:F30-39   
    2 Caroline Colonna      Taos NM             4:51:26     5 Solo:F50-59   
    3 Bridget Schwenne      Genesee ID          5:08:27    29 Solo:F20-29   

                              MALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY: MALE 01-19
    1 Jonah Thompson        16 Albuquerque NM      5:13:35   154 

CATEGORY: MALE 20-29
    1 Logan Ott             27 Mancos CO           4:04:19   123 
    2 Brendan Trimboli      28 Durango CO          4:06:50   157 
    3 Alex Willis           27 Albuquerque NM      4:20:45   167 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
    1 Jamie Carpenter       35 Nederland CO        4:41:07    55 
    2 Ross Conrad           32 Las Vegas NV        4:44:41    59 
    3 Tim Wilcox            36 Albuquerque NM      4:45:29   165 

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
    1 Aaron Colman          42 Rye Beach NH        4:00:53    58 
    2 Salim Haji            44 Denver CO           4:16:56    77 
    3 Mike Engelhardt       45 Los Alamos NM       4:22:01    68 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
    1 Eric Black            51 Dillon CO           4:21:24    45 
    2 Jason Strauch         52 San Diego CA        4:37:54   150 
    3 Peter Tempest         53 Gallup NM           4:41:48   153 

CATEGORY: MALE 60-69
    1 Randy Mattila         60 Grants NM           6:00:11   107 
    2 Bill Blankenship      65 Santa Fe NM         6:01:35    46 
    3 Paul Gilbert          60 Panguitch UT        6:11:21    75 

CATEGORY: MALE 70+
    1 Tom Masterson         71 Boulder CO          6:05:39   103 
    2 Larry Gore            71 Edgewood NM         7:54:57    76 
    3 Kenneth O'Connor      77 Grants NM           7:57:06   121 


                             FEMALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19

CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29
    1 Kate Enenbach         27 Aztec NM            6:01:17    10 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Jordan Armstrong      35 Albuquerque NM      6:01:00     2 
    2 Amanda Wang           35 Albuquerque NM      6:31:33    34 
    3 Erica Micander        39 Santa Fe NM         6:37:04    25 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
    1 Aimee Hoyt            43 Albuquerque NM      5:29:04    15 
    2 Donna Douglass        44 Alamogordo NM       5:35:09     9 
    3 Margaret Gordon       40 Albuquerque NM      5:43:16    11 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
    1 Karen Williams        53 Los Alamos NM       7:06:40    35 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60-69
    1 Gail Leedy            62 Albuquerque NM      6:56:50    22 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 70+

    Solo Age Groups   


                                       
MALE AGE GROUPS CATEGORY: MALE 01-19 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Jonah Thompson 51:46 56:38 40:17 31:55 3:00:34 15:02 27:55 51:32 38:33 2:13:01 5:13:35 154 CATEGORY: MALE 20-29 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 John Donovan 51:36 40:41 30:51 19:30 2:22:37 9:26 15:42 33:50 31:30 1:30:26 3:53:02 65 2 Matthew Hickey 53:07 46:56 30:13 20:13 2:30:27 9:52 12:15 33:29 30:36 1:26:12 3:56:38 81 3 Logan Ott 55:23 44:57 30:49 20:22 2:31:29 8:04 14:44 35:34 34:28 1:32:50 4:04:19 123 4 Brendan Trimboli 1:00:26 43:47 30:33 19:27 2:34:11 8:41 14:54 33:07 35:59 1:32:39 4:06:50 157 5 Alex Willis 50:37 42:02 42:04 24:33 2:39:14 9:19 13:58 40:16 38:00 1:41:31 4:20:45 167 6 Brett Sanborn 59:33 49:03 38:42 24:51 2:52:07 16:04 19:06 41:29 35:37 1:52:15 4:44:21 141 7 Will Ellis 1:09:04 53:24 41:53 24:35 3:08:54 14:04 28:05 44:18 43:48 2:10:14 5:19:07 67 8 Casey Hall 1:01:12 59:00 49:11 28:50 3:18:13 15:04 24:31 55:27 43:31 2:18:32 5:36:44 79 9 Armando Mondragon 1:02:00 1:04:22 45:08 30:29 3:21:58 14:37 29:52 53:41 38:22 2:16:31 5:38:28 115 10 Michael Zbrozek 1:13:13 58:59 40:47 29:08 3:22:05 13:34 32:43 48:38 49:54 2:24:47 5:46:52 169 11 Paul Armijo 1:13:28 1:04:12 55:45 38:06 3:51:30 20:12 26:23 55:21 47:44 2:29:39 6:21:08 37 12 Brian McConnell 1:13:28 1:04:08 55:44 38:05 3:51:24 20:16 21:43 1:00:04 47:44 2:29:45 6:21:08 108 13 Michael Zubelewicz 1:12:00 1:10:57 1:08:24 39:56 4:11:15 20:50 21:48 57:38 42:59 2:23:13 6:34:28 170 14 Corey Smith 1:16:34 1:04:47 58:59 37:11 3:57:29 21:16 27:27 1:04:45 44:32 2:37:59 6:35:27 144 15 Bryan Dickinson 1:04:36 1:08:20 1:11:20 37:10 4:01:24 20:40 36:03 1:04:27 45:03 2:46:12 6:47:35 64 16 Isaac Atencio 1:19:13 1:25:26 1:32:25 44:37 5:01:39 22:00 42:55 1:10:29 42:23 2:57:45 7:59:23 39 17 Elijah Finch 1:37:13 1:37:50 1:30:30 50:12 5:35:44 20:15 1:20:56 1:14:03 1:05:05 4:00:18 9:36:01 73 CATEGORY: MALE 30-39 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Josiah Middaugh 47:02 40:15 31:47 16:58 2:16:00 7:06 13:25 31:57 28:22 1:20:48 3:36:48 112 2 Jamie Carpenter 57:22 50:26 40:37 25:07 2:53:31 12:01 20:49 39:11 35:37 1:47:36 4:41:07 55 3 Ross Conrad 1:00:14 51:52 40:46 25:35 2:58:25 10:32 20:12 39:28 36:05 1:46:16 4:44:41 59 4 Tim Wilcox 52:30 54:38 38:59 26:08 2:52:14 11:44 26:46 40:50 33:58 1:53:16 4:45:29 165 5 Justin Newcomer 54:55 55:31 39:11 25:28 2:55:04 13:51 27:09 43:19 31:51 1:56:09 4:51:12 120 6 Simon Palfery 57:43 1:00:32 39:53 25:31 3:03:36 12:54 19:01 46:09 34:35 1:52:38 4:56:14 125 7 Justin Jager 58:07 55:06 48:58 24:45 3:06:55 13:38 20:03 43:56 33:28 1:51:04 4:57:59 86 8 Nathaniel Matter 57:21 56:56 39:24 29:00 3:02:41 14:39 24:17 47:18 32:39 1:58:51 5:01:31 105 9 Richard Koesterer 1:03:44 1:05:26 42:58 26:47 3:18:53 13:23 25:09 45:57 37:55 2:02:22 5:21:15 91 10 Silas Peterson 1:10:31 55:43 48:09 24:08 3:18:30 12:56 24:08 44:14 42:02 2:03:18 5:21:47 127 11 Eric Biedermann 1:03:57 54:20 48:46 31:07 3:18:08 15:24 33:26 41:23 41:01 2:11:13 5:29:20 44 12 Michael Wheat 1:06:57 57:17 51:12 34:07 3:29:33 16:03 21:34 46:31 43:12 2:07:17 5:36:49 164 13 Sean Krispinsky 1:01:16 1:08:53 39:46 36:20 3:26:14 18:47 29:20 49:07 38:55 2:16:07 5:42:20 92 14 Joe Llewellyn 1:05:29 1:03:51 49:18 35:14 3:33:51 18:26 22:14 53:09 41:18 2:15:05 5:48:55 98 15 Mark Eury 55:41 1:22:37 42:15 27:33 3:28:05 14:44 36:21 55:18 38:00 2:24:22 5:52:26 69 16 Lawrence Herrera 1:04:08 1:06:11 58:28 35:31 3:44:17 16:29 20:32 54:00 42:10 2:13:10 5:57:26 80 17 Sean Ottmer 1:11:35 1:15:00 46:07 30:59 3:43:38 15:46 25:26 55:15 37:28 2:13:54 5:57:31 124 18 James Van Zoeren 1:09:12 1:03:14 54:33 33:18 3:40:16 18:08 34:29 50:07 43:42 2:26:25 6:06:40 160 19 Adam Trubow 1:05:47 1:10:27 56:41 34:23 3:47:17 12:49 38:23 48:58 40:35 2:20:44 6:08:00 158 20 Keith Warshany 1:08:14 1:10:57 49:51 33:38 3:42:38 19:15 38:39 49:40 40:08 2:27:40 6:10:18 163 21 Cory Micander 1:19:12 1:08:15 57:47 31:59 3:57:12 14:32 27:32 48:41 43:02 2:13:45 6:10:57 110 22 Quinn Wingerd 1:10:37 3:43:58 19:39 5:06:40 2:33:19 6:17:16 168 23 Adam Baca 1:10:36 1:14:06 49:06 35:28 3:49:15 20:42 22:32 1:08:26 37:34 2:29:13 6:18:27 41 24 Silas Bussmann 1:10:34 1:10:42 58:49 38:49 3:58:53 18:36 30:39 55:25 40:16 2:24:54 6:23:46 51 25 Mark Baker 1:24:04 1:14:10 59:39 37:33 4:15:24 19:46 25:50 59:10 48:06 2:32:50 6:48:14 42 26 Daniel Cass 1:15:04 1:10:55 49:46 35:33 3:51:16 18:11 55:31 59:01 44:43 2:57:25 6:48:41 56 27 Spencer Briggs 1:22:12 1:18:46 49:37 33:46 4:04:20 20:06 37:36 58:32 51:56 2:48:10 6:52:29 49 28 Von Trullinger 1:21:09 1:23:18 53:33 41:27 4:19:25 19:02 31:39 1:01:42 45:35 2:37:57 6:57:21 159 29 Alex Kipp 1:22:23 1:09:32 1:07:08 32:45 4:11:47 24:05 35:11 57:25 57:31 2:54:10 7:05:57 89 30 Cody Stropki 1:27:21 1:17:49 53:35 38:43 4:17:27 20:53 47:15 58:18 44:49 2:51:13 7:08:39 151 31 Matthew Procter 1:11:03 1:27:01 1:12:46 46:20 4:37:09 25:32 35:55 1:11:53 43:24 2:56:43 7:33:52 132 CATEGORY: MALE 40-49 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Aaron Colman 51:18 43:45 31:21 19:19 2:25:42 9:12 15:26 37:30 33:05 1:35:11 4:00:53 58 2 Salim Haji 54:31 47:53 33:42 19:38 2:35:42 9:34 21:19 39:35 30:47 1:41:14 4:16:56 77 3 Mike Engelhardt 52:35 48:46 32:17 20:22 2:33:58 10:32 19:36 42:44 35:12 1:48:03 4:22:01 68 4 Lee Hunt 50:18 44:51 36:19 21:47 2:33:14 8:51 23:02 37:36 40:34 1:50:02 4:23:15 84 5 Matt Preslar 1:02:59 50:12 35:35 21:43 2:50:28 9:59 20:15 36:04 37:36 1:43:53 4:34:20 130 6 Silvio Lopez 52:30 51:22 37:25 23:54 2:45:09 13:40 23:05 43:27 32:50 1:53:01 4:38:10 99 7 Geoffrey Steffens 58:11 54:54 39:37 25:00 2:57:39 10:27 17:38 42:30 30:29 1:41:02 4:38:41 148 8 Jeremy Liska 57:56 59:35 49:04 27:20 3:13:53 11:21 19:40 44:13 32:41 1:47:55 5:01:47 95 9 Kevin Williams 58:55 59:25 43:33 27:28 3:09:19 11:48 22:37 40:29 41:46 1:56:39 5:05:58 166 10 Keith Hutchinson 1:04:57 1:01:40 39:43 27:01 3:13:19 13:10 16:51 47:34 36:18 1:53:52 5:07:11 85 11 Ed Matteo 1:02:15 54:28 40:36 26:32 3:03:49 10:41 25:18 47:46 39:47 2:03:30 5:07:19 104 12 Shawn Martin 1:02:22 56:53 40:12 28:02 3:07:27 14:37 20:17 46:05 40:26 2:01:25 5:08:52 102 13 Jerome Moreau 59:15 57:18 44:04 27:28 3:08:04 13:52 22:57 47:05 37:29 2:01:22 5:09:25 117 14 Tom Fields 1:00:43 1:01:23 44:11 30:46 3:17:01 15:42 22:23 50:52 38:21 2:07:16 5:24:17 72 15 Peter Lukes 59:55 55:31 40:19 30:36 3:06:19 9:59 46:07 43:47 39:00 2:18:51 5:25:10 100 16 Douglas Deming 1:07:51 1:02:24 37:51 27:57 3:16:01 17:44 20:46 51:58 39:10 2:09:36 5:25:37 63 17 Adam Delu 1:04:47 1:06:09 43:39 26:55 3:21:30 11:57 29:32 46:21 38:36 2:06:25 5:27:54 62 18 Erik Springer 1:05:08 1:04:55 44:57 26:50 3:21:49 15:36 21:33 51:58 39:22 2:08:26 5:30:15 147 19 Kevin Reid 1:07:11 1:06:16 44:06 32:18 3:29:49 12:58 23:18 53:50 37:49 2:07:54 5:37:42 134 20 Matthew Hoyt 1:03:34 1:04:07 49:39 29:53 3:27:11 14:10 22:35 53:08 41:10 2:11:01 5:38:12 82 21 Leif Johansson 1:00:09 52:58 1:02:13 29:11 3:24:30 15:55 26:23 54:00 37:52 2:14:09 5:38:38 87 22 Greg Huey 1:03:03 1:07:21 46:34 28:39 3:25:36 13:08 20:01 1:01:58 38:26 2:13:33 5:39:09 83 23 Michael Bletzer 1:00:00 1:01:03 49:49 32:24 3:23:15 16:10 37:44 51:03 36:22 2:21:17 5:44:32 47 24 Erik Spoerke 1:17:12 1:06:43 46:41 27:49 3:38:24 15:37 25:27 49:50 43:23 2:14:16 5:52:39 146 25 Patrick Walsh 1:04:15 1:06:01 47:13 33:48 3:31:16 17:27 27:53 55:42 42:31 2:23:32 5:54:47 162 26 Allan Oliver 1:17:55 59:48 42:20 38:54 3:38:56 19:53 28:53 48:31 48:52 2:26:08 6:05:03 122 27 Harry Spetnagel 1:09:09 1:12:00 45:10 34:31 3:40:49 17:41 29:37 56:10 43:46 2:27:13 6:08:02 145 28 Scott Dean 1:03:32 1:03:40 50:53 31:51 3:29:54 16:31 43:34 57:26 44:03 2:41:33 6:11:27 61 29 Thomas Quigley 59:54 1:33:57 44:50 30:46 3:49:26 19:44 22:15 1:17:19 30:46 2:30:02 6:19:27 133 30 Floyd Sandoval 1:16:06 1:26:31 46:40 36:27 4:05:42 18:40 32:39 59:58 47:28 2:38:43 6:44:25 142 31 Cory Adair 1:10:14 1:13:01 55:05 36:18 3:54:37 22:26 50:36 58:35 42:58 2:54:33 6:49:10 36 32 Scott Bradley 1:13:00 1:22:26 51:52 36:00 4:03:17 20:59 38:59 1:01:48 45:50 2:47:35 6:50:51 48 33 Derrick Bash 1:11:31 1:12:30 58:40 46:02 4:08:42 21:11 41:22 1:02:59 41:48 2:47:19 6:56:01 43 34 Jon Femling 1:22:45 1:19:27 1:07:22 39:47 4:29:20 19:56 34:51 1:08:10 45:44 2:48:39 7:17:58 71 35 Anthony Brooke 1:16:26 1:28:23 1:06:23 44:24 4:35:35 20:01 28:31 1:15:04 43:38 2:47:14 7:22:48 50 36 David Littlewood 1:19:40 1:19:21 1:02:40 39:47 4:21:26 23:52 59:41 55:40 46:21 3:05:33 7:26:58 97 37 Joshua McDonald 1:22:50 1:14:03 1:09:33 40:25 4:26:50 23:01 1:00:06 57:20 48:10 3:08:36 7:35:25 109 38 William Roseman 1:22:51 1:14:06 1:11:25 38:00 4:26:20 23:29 1:01:12 56:15 50:00 3:10:55 7:37:14 139 CATEGORY: MALE 50-59 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Eric Black 58:10 49:19 34:36 20:53 2:42:57 9:59 14:00 39:20 35:09 1:38:28 4:21:24 45 2 Jason Strauch 54:15 58:54 37:41 25:03 2:55:52 12:27 14:54 43:58 30:45 1:42:02 4:37:54 150 3 Peter Tempest 55:45 55:53 36:41 26:08 2:54:26 12:05 21:15 40:11 33:52 1:47:22 4:41:48 153 4 Tom Kirchgessner 1:01:53 57:09 39:16 25:58 3:04:15 11:57 16:31 42:27 37:48 1:48:42 4:52:57 90 5 Barry Roberts 1:04:50 54:04 40:06 24:22 3:03:20 11:12 23:46 44:16 41:18 2:00:32 5:03:51 137 6 Terry Priestley 1:05:52 59:39 39:06 26:57 3:11:32 12:55 23:03 44:48 39:10 1:59:55 5:11:27 131 7 Randy Johnson 1:01:44 59:00 39:31 27:10 3:07:22 11:57 34:25 48:45 36:56 2:12:01 5:19:23 88 8 John Fontana 1:01:03 1:05:50 43:24 27:27 3:17:42 15:21 28:14 49:23 38:02 2:10:58 5:28:40 74 9 John Litherland 1:07:28 59:59 41:36 30:25 3:19:26 19:15 25:46 46:51 38:43 2:10:35 5:30:00 96 10 Perry Toles 59:46 1:05:18 42:06 30:43 3:17:51 18:02 24:38 56:13 37:59 2:16:51 5:34:41 156 11 Gerald Moore 1:03:27 1:10:21 43:54 30:36 3:28:17 17:51 21:08 50:44 39:21 2:09:03 5:37:19 118 12 David Sammeth 1:03:19 1:02:10 48:41 31:26 3:25:35 16:48 29:56 49:13 37:39 2:13:35 5:39:09 140 13 John Link 1:05:33 1:09:41 42:10 29:16 3:26:38 15:12 31:32 55:58 42:31 2:25:12 5:51:50 94 14 Michael Small 1:12:31 1:01:30 1:07:59 30:49 3:52:48 19:31 24:19 42:01 42:11 2:08:00 6:00:48 143 15 Clifford Matthews 1:12:44 1:10:37 50:18 49:40 41:26 6:03:28 106 16 Arne Leonard 1:10:06 1:09:37 44:58 32:57 3:37:37 15:57 27:50 1:00:32 43:20 2:27:37 6:05:13 93 17 Gregory Richardson 1:08:37 1:14:22 1:00:26 34:08 3:57:32 17:40 32:48 52:53 41:48 2:25:08 6:22:39 136 18 William Molleck 1:22:10 1:19:09 51:12 24:58 1:00:03 44:21 6:34:25 114 19 Jim Moore 1:17:57 1:12:54 53:02 38:24 4:02:16 19:05 29:20 1:00:15 49:54 2:38:33 6:40:49 116 20 Tom Pierce 1:21:12 1:17:41 55:38 43:51 4:18:21 21:16 36:49 1:07:29 46:28 2:52:01 7:10:21 128 21 Chris Murray 1:19:58 1:18:22 1:10:10 40:47 4:29:15 31:22 44:17 1:06:59 51:53 3:14:29 7:43:44 119 22 Daniel Telford 1:20:43 1:26:52 1:11:43 50:06 4:49:22 23:23 43:08 1:15:01 45:13 3:06:44 7:56:06 152 23 Randy Canney 1:26:32 1:27:38 1:00:16 37:41 4:32:06 22:11 59:58 1:18:35 50:42 3:31:24 8:03:30 54 CATEGORY: MALE 60-69 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Randy Mattila 1:12:50 1:16:39 45:59 30:36 3:46:02 15:49 19:30 59:36 39:16 2:14:09 6:00:11 107 2 Bill Blankenship 1:09:16 1:06:27 47:17 31:26 3:34:25 15:01 38:14 50:49 43:08 2:27:11 6:01:35 46 3 Paul Gilbert 1:08:54 1:10:04 44:50 30:10 3:33:58 17:21 33:07 1:00:47 46:09 2:37:23 6:11:21 75 4 Doug-Bob Palmer 1:12:42 1:14:02 52:03 39:49 3:58:35 18:02 38:08 58:29 47:16 2:41:54 6:40:29 126 5 Robert Postma 1:16:53 1:23:02 1:02:00 43:24 4:25:18 22:04 33:22 1:06:04 49:48 2:51:18 7:16:35 129 6 Steve Middaugh 1:39:47 1:18:33 1:10:22 44:06 4:52:47 25:00 32:02 1:03:42 51:10 2:51:52 7:44:38 111 7 Dennis Drey 1:24:59 1:31:40 55:37 37:07 4:29:22 18:41 1:00:01 1:14:38 48:24 3:21:42 7:51:04 66 8 George Baacke 1:19:47 1:33:09 1:02:33 41:36 4:37:04 28:11 51:42 1:14:35 47:25 3:21:51 7:58:54 40 9 Joseph Canepa 1:33:22 1:41:25 58:14 45:32 4:58:32 20:29 45:02 1:14:59 52:01 3:12:29 8:11:00 53 CATEGORY: MALE 70+ Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Tom Masterson 1:11:59 1:11:51 45:55 30:50 3:40:35 17:32 25:25 55:45 46:24 2:25:05 6:05:39 103 2 Larry Gore 1:26:01 1:30:14 1:08:05 41:05 4:45:23 23:50 37:04 1:19:42 49:00 3:09:35 7:54:57 76 3 Kenneth O'Connor 1:25:02 1:24:27 55:16 39:31 4:24:15 26:20 1:10:15 1:08:21 47:57 3:32:52 7:57:06 121 4 Michael Milone 1:38:42 1:37:21 1:04:40 48:50 5:09:31 27:33 53:38 1:23:31 55:50 3:40:31 8:50:02 113
                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Bridget Schwenne      1:01:44   57:07   42:19   25:33  3:06:42   11:53   22:55   46:51   40:07  2:01:45 5:08:27    29 
    2 Kate Enenbach         1:13:02 1:01:32   46:22   37:15  3:38:10   16:39   34:27   47:41   44:22  2:23:08 6:01:17    10 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Hummel         52:37   47:15   36:01   20:29  2:36:20    9:02   17:50   36:01   33:14  1:36:05 4:12:25    16 
    2 Jordan Armstrong      1:12:17 1:05:51   52:51   31:51  3:42:48   16:12   31:56   49:02   41:03  2:18:12 6:01:00     2 
    3 Amanda Wang           1:23:28 1:21:02   49:54   34:39  4:09:02   19:13   19:59   57:54   45:28  2:22:32 6:31:33    34 
    4 Erica Micander        1:16:33 1:11:55   50:36   34:18  3:53:20   17:51   45:35   52:54   47:25  2:43:45 6:37:04    25 
    5 Kristi Hunt           1:16:33 1:11:57   50:44   34:14  3:53:28   17:47   50:26   55:00   42:08  2:45:21 6:38:48    18 
    6 Lauren Hund           1:24:18 1:11:21   58:15   36:21  4:10:14   20:18   33:28   49:24   45:28  2:28:37 6:38:51    17 
    7 Laura Biedermann      1:17:39 1:11:43   52:09   32:49  3:54:18   19:51   46:10   50:41   58:35  2:55:15 6:49:32     3 
    8 Heather Greene        1:32:25 1:07:11 1:03:24   36:23  4:19:21   22:10   31:17   54:57   51:02  2:39:25 6:58:45    12 
    9 Adrianne Thomas       1:10:36 1:24:31   50:46   43:33  4:09:24   23:24   36:45 1:06:19   47:34  2:54:00 7:03:24    33 
   10 Britta Lindquist      1:51:33 1:12:21   52:57   31:56  4:28:46   23:09   27:49 1:03:00   52:21  2:46:17 7:15:03    23 
   11 Crystal Anderson      1:26:04 1:18:12 1:01:43   40:51  4:26:47   19:12   50:13 1:07:21   48:51  3:05:36 7:32:23     1 
   12 Felia Teller          1:37:04 1:34:46 1:11:28   43:36  5:06:52   27:49 1:23:34 1:06:58   59:10  3:57:30 9:04:21    31 


                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Aimee Hoyt            1:15:01 1:01:08   38:30   26:18  3:20:56   13:14   21:51   47:56   45:09  2:08:08 5:29:04    15 
    2 Donna Douglass        1:08:13 1:07:23   46:50   31:16  3:33:41   14:05   19:15   50:35   37:35  2:01:29 5:35:09     9 
    3 Margaret Gordon       1:10:52 1:03:15   45:11   30:45  3:30:02   14:06   30:10   47:45   41:16  2:13:15 5:43:16    11 
    4 Cindy Preslar         1:16:56 1:02:10   46:06   26:56  3:32:07   13:23   29:06   45:14   45:09  2:12:50 5:44:56    27 
    5 Kathy Blair           1:15:55 1:02:21   45:30   29:45  3:33:29   14:26   27:01   46:31   44:53  2:12:50 5:46:18     4 
    6 Meg Stepanek          1:11:28 1:19:52   49:23   32:21  3:53:03   18:28   26:39 1:04:49   41:18  2:31:12 6:24:14    30 
    7 Margaret Howard       1:24:44 1:13:49   57:04   30:38  4:06:14   17:53   33:39   52:07   44:39  2:28:17 6:34:30    14 
    8 Karen Quigley         1:12:30 1:14:22   54:53   38:15  3:59:59   23:09   17:50 1:19:05   41:54  2:41:56 6:41:54    28 
    9 Jane Cudney-Black     1:21:46 1:20:59 1:04:57   34:10  4:21:50   20:18   25:54 1:06:32   47:36  2:40:18 7:02:08     6 
   10 Therese Thomas        1:34:35 1:25:07   56:32   36:24  4:32:38   26:22 1:00:30 1:15:32   58:39  3:41:01 8:13:38    32 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Caroline Colonna        58:54   56:20   42:10   25:02  3:02:25   12:44   14:48   43:39   37:52  1:49:02 4:51:26     5 
    2 Karen Williams        1:23:31 1:23:14   57:53   42:59  4:27:35   21:29   32:50 1:03:57   40:51  2:39:06 7:06:40    35 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60-69
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Gail Leedy            1:24:24 1:17:05   55:22   33:17  4:10:06   16:20   45:02   59:36   45:48  2:46:44 6:56:50    22 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 70+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

    Females   


Place Name                  Agegrp Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Hummel       30-39    52:37   47:15   36:01   20:29  2:36:20    9:02   17:50   36:01   33:14  1:36:05 4:12:25    16 
    2 Caroline Colonna      50-59    58:54   56:20   42:10   25:02  3:02:25   12:44   14:48   43:39   37:52  1:49:02 4:51:26     5 
    3 Bridget Schwenne      20-29  1:01:44   57:07   42:19   25:33  3:06:42   11:53   22:55   46:51   40:07  2:01:45 5:08:27    29 
    4 Aimee Hoyt            40-49  1:15:01 1:01:08   38:30   26:18  3:20:56   13:14   21:51   47:56   45:09  2:08:08 5:29:04    15 
    5 Donna Douglass        40-49  1:08:13 1:07:23   46:50   31:16  3:33:41   14:05   19:15   50:35   37:35  2:01:29 5:35:09     9 
    6 Margaret Gordon       40-49  1:10:52 1:03:15   45:11   30:45  3:30:02   14:06   30:10   47:45   41:16  2:13:15 5:43:16    11 
    7 Cindy Preslar         40-49  1:16:56 1:02:10   46:06   26:56  3:32:07   13:23   29:06   45:14   45:09  2:12:50 5:44:56    27 
    8 Kathy Blair           40-49  1:15:55 1:02:21   45:30   29:45  3:33:29   14:26   27:01   46:31   44:53  2:12:50 5:46:18     4 
    9 Jordan Armstrong      30-39  1:12:17 1:05:51   52:51   31:51  3:42:48   16:12   31:56   49:02   41:03  2:18:12 6:01:00     2 
   10 Kate Enenbach         20-29  1:13:02 1:01:32   46:22   37:15  3:38:10   16:39   34:27   47:41   44:22  2:23:08 6:01:17    10 
   11 Meg Stepanek          40-49  1:11:28 1:19:52   49:23   32:21  3:53:03   18:28   26:39 1:04:49   41:18  2:31:12 6:24:14    30 
   12 Amanda Wang           30-39  1:23:28 1:21:02   49:54   34:39  4:09:02   19:13   19:59   57:54   45:28  2:22:32 6:31:33    34 
   13 Margaret Howard       40-49  1:24:44 1:13:49   57:04   30:38  4:06:14   17:53   33:39   52:07   44:39  2:28:17 6:34:30    14 
   14 Erica Micander        30-39  1:16:33 1:11:55   50:36   34:18  3:53:20   17:51   45:35   52:54   47:25  2:43:45 6:37:04    25 
   15 Kristi Hunt           30-39  1:16:33 1:11:57   50:44   34:14  3:53:28   17:47   50:26   55:00   42:08  2:45:21 6:38:48    18 
   16 Lauren Hund           30-39  1:24:18 1:11:21   58:15   36:21  4:10:14   20:18   33:28   49:24   45:28  2:28:37 6:38:51    17 
   17 Karen Quigley         40-49  1:12:30 1:14:22   54:53   38:15  3:59:59   23:09   17:50 1:19:05   41:54  2:41:56 6:41:54    28 
   18 Laura Biedermann      30-39  1:17:39 1:11:43   52:09   32:49  3:54:18   19:51   46:10   50:41   58:35  2:55:15 6:49:32     3 
   19 Gail Leedy            60-69  1:24:24 1:17:05   55:22   33:17  4:10:06   16:20   45:02   59:36   45:48  2:46:44 6:56:50    22 
   20 Heather Greene        30-39  1:32:25 1:07:11 1:03:24   36:23  4:19:21   22:10   31:17   54:57   51:02  2:39:25 6:58:45    12 
   21 Jane Cudney-Black     40-49  1:21:46 1:20:59 1:04:57   34:10  4:21:50   20:18   25:54 1:06:32   47:36  2:40:18 7:02:08     6 
   22 Adrianne Thomas       30-39  1:10:36 1:24:31   50:46   43:33  4:09:24   23:24   36:45 1:06:19   47:34  2:54:00 7:03:24    33 
   23 Karen Williams        50-59  1:23:31 1:23:14   57:53   42:59  4:27:35   21:29   32:50 1:03:57   40:51  2:39:06 7:06:40    35 
   24 Britta Lindquist      30-39  1:51:33 1:12:21   52:57   31:56  4:28:46   23:09   27:49 1:03:00   52:21  2:46:17 7:15:03    23 
   25 Crystal Anderson      30-39  1:26:04 1:18:12 1:01:43   40:51  4:26:47   19:12   50:13 1:07:21   48:51  3:05:36 7:32:23     1 
   26 Therese Thomas        40-49  1:34:35 1:25:07   56:32   36:24  4:32:38   26:22 1:00:30 1:15:32   58:39  3:41:01 8:13:38    32 
   27 Felia Teller          30-39  1:37:04 1:34:46 1:11:28   43:36  5:06:52   27:49 1:23:34 1:06:58   59:10  3:57:30 9:04:21    31 

    Males   


                                                                                                                       Page 1
                                          33rd ANNUAL MT TAYLOR WINTER QUADRATHLON
                                           FEBRUARY 13, 2016 - GRANTS, NEW MEXICO
                                                OVERALL RESULTS - MALE SOLO

Place Name                  Agegrp Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Josiah Middaugh       30-39    47:02   40:15   31:47   16:58  2:16:00    7:06   13:25   31:57   28:22  1:20:48 3:36:48   112 
    2 John Donovan          20-29    51:36   40:41   30:51   19:30  2:22:37    9:26   15:42   33:50   31:30  1:30:26 3:53:02    65 
    3 Matthew Hickey        20-29    53:07   46:56   30:13   20:13  2:30:27    9:52   12:15   33:29   30:36  1:26:12 3:56:38    81 
    4 Aaron Colman          40-49    51:18   43:45   31:21   19:19  2:25:42    9:12   15:26   37:30   33:05  1:35:11 4:00:53    58 
    5 Logan Ott             20-29    55:23   44:57   30:49   20:22  2:31:29    8:04   14:44   35:34   34:28  1:32:50 4:04:19   123 
    6 Brendan Trimboli      20-29  1:00:26   43:47   30:33   19:27  2:34:11    8:41   14:54   33:07   35:59  1:32:39 4:06:50   157 
    7 Salim Haji            40-49    54:31   47:53   33:42   19:38  2:35:42    9:34   21:19   39:35   30:47  1:41:14 4:16:56    77 
    8 Alex Willis           20-29    50:37   42:02   42:04   24:33  2:39:14    9:19   13:58   40:16   38:00  1:41:31 4:20:45   167 
    9 Eric Black            50-59    58:10   49:19   34:36   20:53  2:42:57    9:59   14:00   39:20   35:09  1:38:28 4:21:24    45 
   10 Mike Engelhardt       40-49    52:35   48:46   32:17   20:22  2:33:58   10:32   19:36   42:44   35:12  1:48:03 4:22:01    68 
   11 Lee Hunt              40-49    50:18   44:51   36:19   21:47  2:33:14    8:51   23:02   37:36   40:34  1:50:02 4:23:15    84 
   12 Matt Preslar          40-49  1:02:59   50:12   35:35   21:43  2:50:28    9:59   20:15   36:04   37:36  1:43:53 4:34:20   130 
   13 Jason Strauch         50-59    54:15   58:54   37:41   25:03  2:55:52   12:27   14:54   43:58   30:45  1:42:02 4:37:54   150 
   14 Silvio Lopez          40-49    52:30   51:22   37:25   23:54  2:45:09   13:40   23:05   43:27   32:50  1:53:01 4:38:10    99 
   15 Geoffrey Steffens     40-49    58:11   54:54   39:37   25:00  2:57:39   10:27   17:38   42:30   30:29  1:41:02 4:38:41   148 
   16 Jamie Carpenter       30-39    57:22   50:26   40:37   25:07  2:53:31   12:01   20:49   39:11   35:37  1:47:36 4:41:07    55 
   17 Peter Tempest         50-59    55:45   55:53   36:41   26:08  2:54:26   12:05   21:15   40:11   33:52  1:47:22 4:41:48   153 
   18 Brett Sanborn         20-29    59:33   49:03   38:42   24:51  2:52:07   16:04   19:06   41:29   35:37  1:52:15 4:44:21   141 
   19 Ross Conrad           30-39  1:00:14   51:52   40:46   25:35  2:58:25   10:32   20:12   39:28   36:05  1:46:16 4:44:41    59 
   20 Tim Wilcox            30-39    52:30   54:38   38:59   26:08  2:52:14   11:44   26:46   40:50   33:58  1:53:16 4:45:29   165 
   21 Justin Newcomer       30-39    54:55   55:31   39:11   25:28  2:55:04   13:51   27:09   43:19   31:51  1:56:09 4:51:12   120 
   22 Tom Kirchgessner      50-59  1:01:53   57:09   39:16   25:58  3:04:15   11:57   16:31   42:27   37:48  1:48:42 4:52:57    90 
   23 Simon Palfery         30-39    57:43 1:00:32   39:53   25:31  3:03:36   12:54   19:01   46:09   34:35  1:52:38 4:56:14   125 
   24 Justin Jager          30-39    58:07   55:06   48:58   24:45  3:06:55   13:38   20:03   43:56   33:28  1:51:04 4:57:59    86 
   25 Nathaniel Matter      30-39    57:21   56:56   39:24   29:00  3:02:41   14:39   24:17   47:18   32:39  1:58:51 5:01:31   105 
   26 Jeremy Liska          40-49    57:56   59:35   49:04   27:20  3:13:53   11:21   19:40   44:13   32:41  1:47:55 5:01:47    95 
   27 Barry Roberts         50-59  1:04:50   54:04   40:06   24:22  3:03:20   11:12   23:46   44:16   41:18  2:00:32 5:03:51   137 
   28 Kevin Williams        40-49    58:55   59:25   43:33   27:28  3:09:19   11:48   22:37   40:29   41:46  1:56:39 5:05:58   166 
   29 Keith Hutchinson      40-49  1:04:57 1:01:40   39:43   27:01  3:13:19   13:10   16:51   47:34   36:18  1:53:52 5:07:11    85 
   30 Ed Matteo             40-49  1:02:15   54:28   40:36   26:32  3:03:49   10:41   25:18   47:46   39:47  2:03:30 5:07:19   104 
   31 Shawn Martin          40-49  1:02:22   56:53   40:12   28:02  3:07:27   14:37   20:17   46:05   40:26  2:01:25 5:08:52   102 
   32 Jerome Moreau         40-49    59:15   57:18   44:04   27:28  3:08:04   13:52   22:57   47:05   37:29  2:01:22 5:09:25   117 
   33 Terry Priestley       50-59  1:05:52   59:39   39:06   26:57  3:11:32   12:55   23:03   44:48   39:10  1:59:55 5:11:27   131 
   34 Jonah Thompson        01-19    51:46   56:38   40:17   31:55  3:00:34   15:02   27:55   51:32   38:33  2:13:01 5:13:35   154 
   35 Will Ellis            20-29  1:09:04   53:24   41:53   24:35  3:08:54   14:04   28:05   44:18   43:48  2:10:14 5:19:07    67 
   36 Randy Johnson         50-59  1:01:44   59:00   39:31   27:10  3:07:22   11:57   34:25   48:45   36:56  2:12:01 5:19:23    88 
   37 Richard Koesterer     30-39  1:03:44 1:05:26   42:58   26:47  3:18:53   13:23   25:09   45:57   37:55  2:02:22 5:21:15    91 
   38 Silas Peterson        30-39  1:10:31   55:43   48:09   24:08  3:18:30   12:56   24:08   44:14   42:02  2:03:18 5:21:47   127 
   39 Tom Fields            40-49  1:00:43 1:01:23   44:11   30:46  3:17:01   15:42   22:23   50:52   38:21  2:07:16 5:24:17    72 
   40 Peter Lukes           40-49    59:55   55:31   40:19   30:36  3:06:19    9:59   46:07   43:47   39:00  2:18:51 5:25:10   100 
   41 Douglas Deming        40-49  1:07:51 1:02:24   37:51   27:57  3:16:01   17:44   20:46   51:58   39:10  2:09:36 5:25:37    63 
   42 Adam Delu             40-49  1:04:47 1:06:09   43:39   26:55  3:21:30   11:57   29:32   46:21   38:36  2:06:25 5:27:54    62 
   43 John Fontana          50-59  1:01:03 1:05:50   43:24   27:27  3:17:42   15:21   28:14   49:23   38:02  2:10:58 5:28:40    74 
   44 Eric Biedermann       30-39  1:03:57   54:20   48:46   31:07  3:18:08   15:24   33:26   41:23   41:01  2:11:13 5:29:20    44 
   45 John Litherland       50-59  1:07:28   59:59   41:36   30:25  3:19:26   19:15   25:46   46:51   38:43  2:10:35 5:30:00    96 
   46 Erik Springer         40-49  1:05:08 1:04:55   44:57   26:50  3:21:49   15:36   21:33   51:58   39:22  2:08:26 5:30:15   147 
   47 Perry Toles           50-59    59:46 1:05:18   42:06   30:43  3:17:51   18:02   24:38   56:13   37:59  2:16:51 5:34:41   156 
   48 Casey Hall            20-29  1:01:12   59:00   49:11   28:50  3:18:13   15:04   24:31   55:27   43:31  2:18:32 5:36:44    79 
   49 Michael Wheat         30-39  1:06:57   57:17   51:12   34:07  3:29:33   16:03   21:34   46:31   43:12  2:07:17 5:36:49   164 
   50 Gerald Moore          50-59  1:03:27 1:10:21   43:54   30:36  3:28:17   17:51   21:08   50:44   39:21  2:09:03 5:37:19   118 
   51 Kevin Reid            40-49  1:07:11 1:06:16   44:06   32:18  3:29:49   12:58   23:18   53:50   37:49  2:07:54 5:37:42   134 
   52 Matthew Hoyt          40-49  1:03:34 1:04:07   49:39   29:53  3:27:11   14:10   22:35   53:08   41:10  2:11:01 5:38:12    82 
   53 Armando Mondragon     20-29  1:02:00 1:04:22   45:08   30:29  3:21:58   14:37   29:52   53:41   38:22  2:16:31 5:38:28   115 
   54 Leif Johansson        40-49  1:00:09   52:58 1:02:13   29:11  3:24:30   15:55   26:23   54:00   37:52  2:14:09 5:38:38    87 
   55 Greg Huey             40-49  1:03:03 1:07:21   46:34   28:39  3:25:36   13:08   20:01 1:01:58   38:26  2:13:33 5:39:09    83 
   56 David Sammeth         50-59  1:03:19 1:02:10   48:41   31:26  3:25:35   16:48   29:56   49:13   37:39  2:13:35 5:39:09   140 
   57 Sean Krispinsky       30-39  1:01:16 1:08:53   39:46   36:20  3:26:14   18:47   29:20   49:07   38:55  2:16:07 5:42:20    92 
   58 Michael Bletzer       40-49  1:00:00 1:01:03   49:49   32:24  3:23:15   16:10   37:44   51:03   36:22  2:21:17 5:44:32    47 
   59 Michael Zbrozek       20-29  1:13:13   58:59   40:47   29:08  3:22:05   13:34   32:43   48:38   49:54  2:24:47 5:46:52   169 
   60 Joe Llewellyn         30-39  1:05:29 1:03:51   49:18   35:14  3:33:51   18:26   22:14   53:09   41:18  2:15:05 5:48:55    98 
   61 John Link             50-59  1:05:33 1:09:41   42:10   29:16  3:26:38   15:12   31:32   55:58   42:31  2:25:12 5:51:50    94 
   62 Mark Eury             30-39    55:41 1:22:37   42:15   27:33  3:28:05   14:44   36:21   55:18   38:00  2:24:22 5:52:26    69 
   63 Erik Spoerke          40-49  1:17:12 1:06:43   46:41   27:49  3:38:24   15:37   25:27   49:50   43:23  2:14:16 5:52:39   146 
   64 Patrick Walsh         40-49  1:04:15 1:06:01   47:13   33:48  3:31:16   17:27   27:53   55:42   42:31  2:23:32 5:54:47   162 
   65 Lawrence Herrera      30-39  1:04:08 1:06:11   58:28   35:31  3:44:17   16:29   20:32   54:00   42:10  2:13:10 5:57:26    80 
   66 Sean Ottmer           30-39  1:11:35 1:15:00   46:07   30:59  3:43:38   15:46   25:26   55:15   37:28  2:13:54 5:57:31   124 
   67 Randy Mattila         60-69  1:12:50 1:16:39   45:59   30:36  3:46:02   15:49   19:30   59:36   39:16  2:14:09 6:00:11   107 
   68 Michael Small         50-59  1:12:31 1:01:30 1:07:59   30:49  3:52:48   19:31   24:19   42:01   42:11  2:08:00 6:00:48   143 
   69 Bill Blankenship      60-69  1:09:16 1:06:27   47:17   31:26  3:34:25   15:01   38:14   50:49   43:08  2:27:11 6:01:35    46 
   70 Clifford Matthews     50-59  1:12:44 1:10:37   50:18                                    49:40   41:26          6:03:28   106 
   71 Allan Oliver          40-49  1:17:55   59:48   42:20   38:54  3:38:56   19:53   28:53   48:31   48:52  2:26:08 6:05:03   122 
   72 Arne Leonard          50-59  1:10:06 1:09:37   44:58   32:57  3:37:37   15:57   27:50 1:00:32   43:20  2:27:37 6:05:13    93 
   73 Tom Masterson         70+    1:11:59 1:11:51   45:55   30:50  3:40:35   17:32   25:25   55:45   46:24  2:25:05 6:05:39   103 
   74 James Van Zoeren      30-39  1:09:12 1:03:14   54:33   33:18  3:40:16   18:08   34:29   50:07   43:42  2:26:25 6:06:40   160 
   75 Adam Trubow           30-39  1:05:47 1:10:27   56:41   34:23  3:47:17   12:49   38:23   48:58   40:35  2:20:44 6:08:00   158 
   76 Harry Spetnagel       40-49  1:09:09 1:12:00   45:10   34:31  3:40:49   17:41   29:37   56:10   43:46  2:27:13 6:08:02   145 
   77 Keith Warshany        30-39  1:08:14 1:10:57   49:51   33:38  3:42:38   19:15   38:39   49:40   40:08  2:27:40 6:10:18   163 
   78 Cory Micander         30-39  1:19:12 1:08:15   57:47   31:59  3:57:12   14:32   27:32   48:41   43:02  2:13:45 6:10:57   110 
   79 Paul Gilbert          60-69  1:08:54 1:10:04   44:50   30:10  3:33:58   17:21   33:07 1:00:47   46:09  2:37:23 6:11:21    75 
   80 Scott Dean            40-49  1:03:32 1:03:40   50:53   31:51  3:29:54   16:31   43:34   57:26   44:03  2:41:33 6:11:27    61 
   81 Quinn Wingerd         30-39  1:10:37                          3:43:58   19:39                 5:06:40  2:33:19 6:17:16   168 
   82 Adam Baca             30-39  1:10:36 1:14:06   49:06   35:28  3:49:15   20:42   22:32 1:08:26   37:34  2:29:13 6:18:27    41 
   83 Thomas Quigley        40-49    59:54 1:33:57   44:50   30:46  3:49:26   19:44   22:15 1:17:19   30:46  2:30:02 6:19:27   133 
   84 Paul Armijo           20-29  1:13:28 1:04:12   55:45   38:06  3:51:30   20:12   26:23   55:21   47:44  2:29:39 6:21:08    37 
   85 Brian McConnell       20-29  1:13:28 1:04:08   55:44   38:05  3:51:24   20:16   21:43 1:00:04   47:44  2:29:45 6:21:08   108 
   86 Gregory Richardson    50-59  1:08:37 1:14:22 1:00:26   34:08  3:57:32   17:40   32:48   52:53   41:48  2:25:08 6:22:39   136 
   87 Silas Bussmann        30-39  1:10:34 1:10:42   58:49   38:49  3:58:53   18:36   30:39   55:25   40:16  2:24:54 6:23:46    51 
   88 William Molleck       50-59  1:22:10 1:19:09   51:12                            24:58 1:00:03   44:21          6:34:25   114 
   89 Michael Zubelewicz    20-29  1:12:00 1:10:57 1:08:24   39:56  4:11:15   20:50   21:48   57:38   42:59  2:23:13 6:34:28   170 
   90 Corey Smith           20-29  1:16:34 1:04:47   58:59   37:11  3:57:29   21:16   27:27 1:04:45   44:32  2:37:59 6:35:27   144 
   91 Doug-Bob Palmer       60-69  1:12:42 1:14:02   52:03   39:49  3:58:35   18:02   38:08   58:29   47:16  2:41:54 6:40:29   126 
   92 Jim Moore             50-59  1:17:57 1:12:54   53:02   38:24  4:02:16   19:05   29:20 1:00:15   49:54  2:38:33 6:40:49   116 
   93 Floyd Sandoval        40-49  1:16:06 1:26:31   46:40   36:27  4:05:42   18:40   32:39   59:58   47:28  2:38:43 6:44:25   142 
   94 Bryan Dickinson       20-29  1:04:36 1:08:20 1:11:20   37:10  4:01:24   20:40   36:03 1:04:27   45:03  2:46:12 6:47:35    64 
   95 Mark Baker            30-39  1:24:04 1:14:10   59:39   37:33  4:15:24   19:46   25:50   59:10   48:06  2:32:50 6:48:14    42 
   96 Daniel Cass           30-39  1:15:04 1:10:55   49:46   35:33  3:51:16   18:11   55:31   59:01   44:43  2:57:25 6:48:41    56 
   97 Cory Adair            40-49  1:10:14 1:13:01   55:05   36:18  3:54:37   22:26   50:36   58:35   42:58  2:54:33 6:49:10    36 
   98 Scott Bradley         40-49  1:13:00 1:22:26   51:52   36:00  4:03:17   20:59   38:59 1:01:48   45:50  2:47:35 6:50:51    48 
   99 Spencer Briggs        30-39  1:22:12 1:18:46   49:37   33:46  4:04:20   20:06   37:36   58:32   51:56  2:48:10 6:52:29    49 
  100 Derrick Bash          40-49  1:11:31 1:12:30   58:40   46:02  4:08:42   21:11   41:22 1:02:59   41:48  2:47:19 6:56:01    43 
  101 Von Trullinger        30-39  1:21:09 1:23:18   53:33   41:27  4:19:25   19:02   31:39 1:01:42   45:35  2:37:57 6:57:21   159 
  102 Alex Kipp             30-39  1:22:23 1:09:32 1:07:08   32:45  4:11:47   24:05   35:11   57:25   57:31  2:54:10 7:05:57    89 
  103 Cody Stropki          30-39  1:27:21 1:17:49   53:35   38:43  4:17:27   20:53   47:15   58:18   44:49  2:51:13 7:08:39   151 
  104 Tom Pierce            50-59  1:21:12 1:17:41   55:38   43:51  4:18:21   21:16   36:49 1:07:29   46:28  2:52:01 7:10:21   128 
  105 Robert Postma         60-69  1:16:53 1:23:02 1:02:00   43:24  4:25:18   22:04   33:22 1:06:04   49:48  2:51:18 7:16:35   129 
  106 Jon Femling           40-49  1:22:45 1:19:27 1:07:22   39:47  4:29:20   19:56   34:51 1:08:10   45:44  2:48:39 7:17:58    71 
  107 Anthony Brooke        40-49  1:16:26 1:28:23 1:06:23   44:24  4:35:35   20:01   28:31 1:15:04   43:38  2:47:14 7:22:48    50 
  108 David Littlewood      40-49  1:19:40 1:19:21 1:02:40   39:47  4:21:26   23:52   59:41   55:40   46:21  3:05:33 7:26:58    97 
  109 Matthew Procter       30-39  1:11:03 1:27:01 1:12:46   46:20  4:37:09   25:32   35:55 1:11:53   43:24  2:56:43 7:33:52   132 
  110 Joshua McDonald       40-49  1:22:50 1:14:03 1:09:33   40:25  4:26:50   23:01 1:00:06   57:20   48:10  3:08:36 7:35:25   109 
  111 William Roseman       40-49  1:22:51 1:14:06 1:11:25   38:00  4:26:20   23:29 1:01:12   56:15   50:00  3:10:55 7:37:14   139 
  112 Chris Murray          50-59  1:19:58 1:18:22 1:10:10   40:47  4:29:15   31:22   44:17 1:06:59   51:53  3:14:29 7:43:44   119 
  113 Steve Middaugh        60-69  1:39:47 1:18:33 1:10:22   44:06  4:52:47   25:00   32:02 1:03:42   51:10  2:51:52 7:44:38   111 
  114 Dennis Drey           60-69  1:24:59 1:31:40   55:37   37:07  4:29:22   18:41 1:00:01 1:14:38   48:24  3:21:42 7:51:04    66 
  115 Larry Gore            70+    1:26:01 1:30:14 1:08:05   41:05  4:45:23   23:50   37:04 1:19:42   49:00  3:09:35 7:54:57    76 
  116 Daniel Telford        50-59  1:20:43 1:26:52 1:11:43   50:06  4:49:22   23:23   43:08 1:15:01   45:13  3:06:44 7:56:06   152 
  117 Kenneth O'Connor      70+    1:25:02 1:24:27   55:16   39:31  4:24:15   26:20 1:10:15 1:08:21   47:57  3:32:52 7:57:06   121 
  118 George Baacke         60-69  1:19:47 1:33:09 1:02:33   41:36  4:37:04   28:11   51:42 1:14:35   47:25  3:21:51 7:58:54    40 
  119 Isaac Atencio         20-29  1:19:13 1:25:26 1:32:25   44:37  5:01:39   22:00   42:55 1:10:29   42:23  2:57:45 7:59:23    39 
  120 Randy Canney          50-59  1:26:32 1:27:38 1:00:16   37:41  4:32:06   22:11   59:58 1:18:35   50:42  3:31:24 8:03:30    54 















                                                                                                                       Page 3
                                          33rd ANNUAL MT TAYLOR WINTER QUADRATHLON
                                           FEBRUARY 13, 2016 - GRANTS, NEW MEXICO
                                                OVERALL RESULTS - MALE SOLO

Place Name                  Agegrp Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
  121 Joseph Canepa         60-69  1:33:22 1:41:25   58:14   45:32  4:58:32   20:29   45:02 1:14:59   52:01  3:12:29 8:11:00    53 
  122 Michael Milone        70+    1:38:42 1:37:21 1:04:40   48:50  5:09:31   27:33   53:38 1:23:31   55:50  3:40:31 8:50:02   113 
  123 Elijah Finch          20-29  1:37:13 1:37:50 1:30:30   50:12  5:35:44   20:15 1:20:56 1:14:03 1:05:05  4:00:18 9:36:01    73 
  124 Felipe Armijo         40-49  1:46:17 1:39:58 1:16:30                          1:06:11                          DNF****    38 
  125 Art Rohr              60-69  1:28:07                                                                           DNF****   138 

    Pairs Awards  

 
                        MALE OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS
Place Teamname                         Rank Total    Bib# Category         
===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 2 Feeble Yogis                      1 4:31:13   301 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Van den Bosch Vandals               2 4:57:05   316 Pair:M30-39   
    3 Italian Stallions                   3 6:09:30   307 Pair:M30-39   

                       FEMALE OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS
    1 Dukes Quad Squad                    1 4:26:13   305 Pair:F20-29   
    2 The Long and the Short Of It        2 5:06:11   315 Pair:F40-49   
    3 Via Zia Peaka                       3 5:09:05   317 Pair:F20-29   

                        MIXED OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS
    1 Double Ds                           1 5:42:54   304 Pair:MF40-49  
    2 Suby-bears                          2 6:18:23   313 Pair:MF30-39  
    3 albutwerque                         3 6:19:14   302 Pair:MF20-29  

                      MALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 We've Made a Huge Mistake 1:13:58 1:02:13   56:54   32:08  3:45:12   23:50   37:01   43:56   41:40  2:26:26 6:11:38   318 Pair:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Massesy-Roberts           1:24:43 1:16:42 1:01:15   32:40  4:15:20   20:20   31:00   52:49   43:27  2:27:34 6:42:54   308 Pair:M40-49   

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 60+
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

                     FEMALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Princesses of the Back Pa 1:30:15 1:15:24   48:41   29:50  4:04:08   16:25   36:33   50:54   48:12  2:32:03 6:36:10   312 Pair:F20-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Over Confident and Under  1:08:08   57:03   47:30   28:04  3:20:45   13:29   23:17   41:58   41:56  2:00:39 5:21:24   310 Pair:F30-39   
    2 Gladiadoras               1:50:23 1:26:28 1:04:59   58:31  5:20:20         2:09:02 1:00:09 1:02:49  3:30:13 8:50:32   306 Pair:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 60+
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

                      MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MIXED 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 20-29

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 One More Time             1:30:54 1:17:14 1:02:52   39:52  4:30:50   23:14   31:09   49:54   44:56  2:29:11 7:00:00   309 Pair:MF30-39  
    2 Pinky and Pop             1:30:06 1:31:38 1:19:22   51:18  5:12:22   27:57 1:02:24 1:02:05   42:35  3:14:59 8:27:21   311 Pair:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59

DIVISION: MIXED 60+

    Pairs Age Groups  


DIVISION: MALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Van den Bosch Vandals     1:00:33   50:46   47:11   21:34  3:00:03   12:56   29:40   35:58   38:31  1:57:03 4:57:05   316 Pair:M30-39   
    2 Italian Stallions         1:27:06 1:03:22   46:49   30:03  3:47:18   17:11   32:45   40:45   51:33  2:22:13 6:09:30   307 Pair:M30-39   
    3 We've Made a Huge Mistake 1:13:58 1:02:13   56:54   32:08  3:45:12   23:50   37:01   43:56   41:40  2:26:26 6:11:38   318 Pair:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 2 Feeble Yogis              51:21   50:42   40:45   29:04  2:51:51   15:12   15:28   35:41   33:02  1:39:23 4:31:13   301 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Massesy-Roberts           1:24:43 1:16:42 1:01:15   32:40  4:15:20   20:20   31:00   52:49   43:27  2:27:34 6:42:54   308 Pair:M40-49   

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 60+

                         FEMALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 20-29
    1 Dukes Quad Squad          1:00:38   49:48   34:16   23:35  2:48:15   10:39   15:28   37:29   34:24  1:37:58 4:26:13   305 Pair:F20-29   
    2 Via Zia Peaka             1:06:59                                            21:27   41:10   37:39          5:09:05   317 Pair:F20-29   
    3 Princesses of the Back Pa 1:30:15 1:15:24   48:41   29:50  4:04:08   16:25   36:33   50:54   48:12  2:32:03 6:36:10   312 Pair:F20-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Over Confident and Under  1:08:08   57:03   47:30   28:04  3:20:45   13:29   23:17   41:58   41:56  2:00:39 5:21:24   310 Pair:F30-39   
    2 Gladiadoras               1:50:23 1:26:28 1:04:59   58:31  5:20:20         2:09:02 1:00:09 1:02:49  3:30:13 8:50:32   306 Pair:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49
    1 The Long and the Short Of 1:06:53   46:55   42:49   32:58  3:09:34   15:29   27:58   34:14   38:58  1:56:38 5:06:11   315 Pair:F40-49   

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59

DIVISION: FEMALE 60+


                          MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION

DIVISION: MIXED 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 20-29
    1 albutwerque               1:20:22 1:06:42   56:32   35:14  3:58:49   17:27   30:55   42:22   49:43  2:20:26 6:19:14   302 Pair:MF20-29  

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 Suby-bears                1:14:44 1:14:06   45:33   28:01  3:42:23   17:17   45:49   50:54   42:02  2:36:01 6:18:23   313 Pair:MF30-39  
    2 One More Time             1:30:54 1:17:14 1:02:52   39:52  4:30:50   23:14   31:09   49:54   44:56  2:29:11 7:00:00   309 Pair:MF30-39  
    3 Pinky and Pop             1:30:06 1:31:38 1:19:22   51:18  5:12:22   27:57 1:02:24 1:02:05   42:35  3:14:59 8:27:21   311 Pair:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Double Ds                 1:11:10 1:06:41   45:40   33:15  3:36:44   17:55   24:44   42:30   41:03  2:06:10 5:42:54   304 Pair:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59

DIVISION: MIXED 60+

    All Pairs  


Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Dukes Quad Squad          1:00:38   49:48   34:16   23:35  2:48:15   10:39   15:28   37:29   34:24  1:37:58 4:26:13   305 
    2 2 Feeble Yogis              51:21   50:42   40:45   29:04  2:51:51   15:12   15:28   35:41   33:02  1:39:23 4:31:13   301 
    3 Van Den Bosch Vandals     1:00:33   50:46   47:11   21:34  3:00:03   12:56   29:40   35:58   38:31  1:57:03 4:57:05   316 
    4 The Long And The Short Of 1:06:53   46:55   42:49   32:58  3:09:34   15:29   27:58   34:14   38:58  1:56:38 5:06:11   315 
    5 Via Zia Peaka             1:06:59                                            21:27   41:10   37:39          5:09:05   317 
    6 Over Confident And Under  1:08:08   57:03   47:30   28:04  3:20:45   13:29   23:17   41:58   41:56  2:00:39 5:21:24   310 
    7 Double Ds                 1:11:10 1:06:41   45:40   33:15  3:36:44   17:55   24:44   42:30   41:03  2:06:10 5:42:54   304 
    8 Italian Stallions         1:27:06 1:03:22   46:49   30:03  3:47:18   17:11   32:45   40:45   51:33  2:22:13 6:09:30   307 
    9 We've Made A Huge Mistake 1:13:58 1:02:13   56:54   32:08  3:45:12   23:50   37:01   43:56   41:40  2:26:26 6:11:38   318 
   10 Suby-Bears                1:14:44 1:14:06   45:33   28:01  3:42:23   17:17   45:49   50:54   42:02  2:36:01 6:18:23   313 
   11 Albutwerque               1:20:22 1:06:42   56:32   35:14  3:58:49   17:27   30:55   42:22   49:43  2:20:26 6:19:14   302 
   12 Princesses Of The Back Pa 1:30:15 1:15:24   48:41   29:50  4:04:08   16:25   36:33   50:54   48:12  2:32:03 6:36:10   312 
   13 Massesy-Roberts           1:24:43 1:16:42 1:01:15   32:40  4:15:20   20:20   31:00   52:49   43:27  2:27:34 6:42:54   308 
   14 One More Time             1:30:54 1:17:14 1:02:52   39:52  4:30:50   23:14   31:09   49:54   44:56  2:29:11 7:00:00   309 
   15 Pinky And Pop             1:30:06 1:31:38 1:19:22   51:18  5:12:22   27:57 1:02:24 1:02:05   42:35  3:14:59 8:27:21   311 
   16 Gladiadoras               1:50:23 1:26:28 1:04:59   58:31  5:20:20         2:09:02 1:00:09 1:02:49  3:30:13 8:50:32   306 
   17 Wormdodo                                                                                                    DQ*****   319 

    Teams Awards

 
                           TEAMS OVERALL WINNERS

                        OVERALL MALE TEAMS WINNERS
Place Teamname                         Rank Total    Bib# Category         
===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 The Fancy Lads                      1 4:27:52   422 Team:M30-39   
    2 Tso Dzil                            2 4:46:57   425 Team:M50-59   
    3 Raging Bull                         3 4:55:17   414 Team:M30-39   

                       OVERALL FEMALE TEAMS WINNERS
    1 Take 3                              1 5:06:45   419 Team:F50-59   
    2 Snow Bunnies                        2 5:44:51   417 Team:F30-39   
    3 Las Jóvenes Chicas Fabulosas        3 5:50:44   411 Team:F20-29   

                        OVERALL MIXED TEAMS WINNERS
    1 Buttercup Buckaroos                 1 4:37:32   404 Team:MF50-59  
    2 Irish Wolf Hounds                   2 4:59:01   410 Team:MF30-39  
    3 TEAM AWESOME!                       3 5:20:30   421 Team:MF30-39  

                      MALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 20-29

DIVISION: MALE 30-39

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
    1 Stumbling up the Mountain 1:05:45   57:59   42:20   22:26  3:08:28   13:09   23:59   45:09   35:15  1:57:31 5:05:58   418 Team:M40-49   

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
    1 The Quadragalongs         1:23:09   56:51   38:59   23:29  3:22:26   14:19   18:03   38:50   40:33  1:51:44 5:14:09   423 Team:M50-59   
    2 3rd time is the Charm     1:05:56 1:01:25 1:01:06   26:22  3:34:48   15:34   22:08   43:23   34:38  1:55:43 5:30:30   401 Team:M50-59   

DIVISION: MALE 60+


                     FEMALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 20-29

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Dashing Divas             1:17:11 1:14:46   52:30   24:57  3:49:24   15:36   16:42   56:45   41:32  2:10:34 5:59:58   405 Team:F30-39   
    2 WTF: Where's the Finish?  1:30:11 1:07:24   54:26   36:58  4:08:58   23:54 1:01:12   52:25   46:32  3:04:02 7:13:00   427 Team:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59
    1 Hot Flashes               1:33:53 1:05:20   49:52   38:45  4:07:50   32:26   26:55   45:15   43:44  2:28:19 6:36:08   409 Team:F50-59   

DIVISION: FEMALE 60+

                      MIXED TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MIXED 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 20-29

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 Taylor Ticklers           1:22:05 1:01:55   41:56   25:16  3:31:11   18:11   21:22   42:49   41:54  2:04:16 5:35:27   420 Team:MF30-39  
    2 Airport Animal Clinic     1:23:47 1:04:42   38:08   26:08  3:32:43   15:02   36:48   46:39   40:02  2:18:30 5:51:12   402 Team:MF30-39  
    3 Dekker/Perich/Sabatini    1:15:38 1:05:37   41:41   32:13  3:35:08   20:11   25:21   51:49   41:21  2:18:42 5:53:49   406 Team:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Slackers                  1:16:53 1:05:03   51:14   24:11  3:37:19   14:17   22:53   49:47   38:21  2:05:17 5:42:36   416 Team:MF40-49  
    2 Mt. Taylor Made           1:39:59 1:00:33   48:10   31:11  3:59:51   17:15   18:18   38:48   54:40  2:08:59 6:08:50   413 Team:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59
    1 Too Old to be this Cold   1:22:06 1:00:30   35:23   27:13  3:25:10   17:14   19:58   45:19   42:12  2:04:42 5:29:51   424 Team:MF50-59  
    2 Double Ott Smith          1:40:35   57:24   45:47   25:11  3:48:55   18:14   18:54   39:40   46:19  2:03:06 5:52:01   407 Team:MF50-59  
    3 Flotsam Jetsam            1:12:20 1:00:25 1:04:28   41:05  3:58:16   21:17   20:18   43:08   38:51  2:03:32 6:01:48   408 Team:MF50-59  

DIVISION: MIXED 60+

    Teams Age Groups   

 
                          MALE TEAMS AGE DIVISIONS

DIVISION: MALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 The Fancy Lads            1:09:08   46:23   34:18   17:47  2:47:35   10:46   16:47   35:42   37:04  1:40:18 4:27:52   422 Team:M30-39   
    2 Raging Bull               1:09:41   43:22   42:23   27:29  3:02:54   15:01   28:01   32:33   36:51  1:52:24 4:55:17   414 Team:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Stumbling up the Mountain 1:05:45   57:59   42:20   22:26  3:08:28   13:09   23:59   45:09   35:15  1:57:31 5:05:58   418 Team:M40-49   

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Tso Dzil                  1:04:20   53:11   43:55   24:04  3:05:29   15:42   13:30   38:16   34:02  1:41:28 4:46:57   425 Team:M50-59   
    2 The Quadragalongs         1:23:09   56:51   38:59   23:29  3:22:26   14:19   18:03   38:50   40:33  1:51:44 5:14:09   423 Team:M50-59   
    3 3rd time is the Charm     1:05:56 1:01:25 1:01:06   26:22  3:34:48   15:34   22:08   43:23   34:38  1:55:43 5:30:30   401 Team:M50-59   

DIVISION: MALE 60+

                     FEMALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 20-29
    1 Las Jóvenes Chicas Fabul  1:22:37 1:05:17   44:43   26:31  3:39:06   15:44   18:16   52:45   44:55  2:11:38 5:50:44   411 Team:F20-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Snow Bunnies              1:07:26 1:03:36   51:38   38:22  3:41:00   21:35   17:19   46:17   38:42  2:03:51 5:44:51   417 Team:F30-39   
    2 Dashing Divas             1:17:11 1:14:46   52:30   24:57  3:49:24   15:36   16:42   56:45   41:32  2:10:34 5:59:58   405 Team:F30-39   
    3 WTF: Where's the Finish?  1:30:11 1:07:24   54:26   36:58  4:08:58   23:54 1:01:12   52:25   46:32  3:04:02 7:13:00   427 Team:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59
    1 Take 3                    1:10:54   51:52   48:21   21:09  3:12:14   11:17   30:31   37:18   35:27  1:54:31 5:06:45   419 Team:F50-59   
    2 Hot Flashes               1:33:53 1:05:20   49:52   38:45  4:07:50   32:26   26:55   45:15   43:44  2:28:19 6:36:08   409 Team:F50-59   

DIVISION: FEMALE 60+


                      MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MIXED 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 20-29

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 Irish Wolf Hounds         1:01:02   53:16 1:00:13   19:02  3:13:31   10:58   18:37   40:30   35:27  1:45:31 4:59:01   410 Team:MF30-39  
    2 TEAM AWESOME!             1:30:19   51:11   42:47   22:00  3:26:16   14:06   14:30   41:06   44:34  1:54:14 5:20:30   421 Team:MF30-39  
    3 Taylor Ticklers           1:22:05 1:01:55   41:56   25:16  3:31:11   18:11   21:22   42:49   41:54  2:04:16 5:35:27   420 Team:MF30-39  
    4 Airport Animal Clinic     1:23:47 1:04:42   38:08   26:08  3:32:43   15:02   36:48   46:39   40:02  2:18:30 5:51:12   402 Team:MF30-39  
    5 Dekker/Perich/Sabatini    1:15:38 1:05:37   41:41   32:13  3:35:08   20:11   25:21   51:49   41:21  2:18:42 5:53:49   406 Team:MF30-39  
    6 Up and A.T.A.M.           1:10:46 1:06:26 1:00:47   21:45  3:39:43   14:04   40:15   44:52   35:50  2:15:00 5:54:42   426 Team:MF30-39  
    7 Shoshin Mountain Trudgers 1:10:23 1:11:23 1:01:00   36:37  3:59:21   19:43   46:51   55:01   39:47  2:41:21 6:40:42   415 Team:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Slackers                  1:16:53 1:05:03   51:14   24:11  3:37:19   14:17   22:53   49:47   38:21  2:05:17 5:42:36   416 Team:MF40-49  
    2 Mt. Taylor Made           1:39:59 1:00:33   48:10   31:11  3:59:51   17:15   18:18   38:48   54:40  2:08:59 6:08:50   413 Team:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59
    1 Buttercup Buckaroos         56:30   59:41   35:49   23:53  2:55:53   14:21   13:57   42:13   31:10  1:41:40 4:37:32   404 Team:MF50-59  
    2 Too Old to be this Cold   1:22:06 1:00:30   35:23   27:13  3:25:10   17:14   19:58   45:19   42:12  2:04:42 5:29:51   424 Team:MF50-59  
    3 Double Ott Smith          1:40:35   57:24   45:47   25:11  3:48:55   18:14   18:54   39:40   46:19  2:03:06 5:52:01   407 Team:MF50-59  
    4 Flotsam Jetsam            1:12:20 1:00:25 1:04:28   41:05  3:58:16   21:17   20:18   43:08   38:51  2:03:32 6:01:48   408 Team:MF50-59  
    5 Lunatic Fringe            1:55:52   52:46   57:35   28:01  4:14:14   22:26   33:28   41:20   58:10  2:35:22 6:49:35   412 Team:MF50-59  

DIVISION: MIXED 60+

    All Teams   

 
Place Teamname                    Div           Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== =========================== ============= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 The Fancy Lads              Team:M30-39   1:09:08   46:23   34:18   17:47  2:47:35   10:46   16:47   35:42   37:04  1:40:18 4:27:52   422 
    2 Buttercup Buckaroos         Team:MF50-59    56:30   59:41   35:49   23:53  2:55:53   14:21   13:57   42:13   31:10  1:41:40 4:37:32   404 
    3 Tso Dzil                    Team:M50-59   1:04:20   53:11   43:55   24:04  3:05:29   15:42   13:30   38:16   34:02  1:41:28 4:46:57   425 
    4 Raging Bull                 Team:M30-39   1:09:41   43:22   42:23   27:29  3:02:54   15:01   28:01   32:33   36:51  1:52:24 4:55:17   414 
    5 Irish Wolf Hounds           Team:MF30-39  1:01:02   53:16 1:00:13   19:02  3:13:31   10:58   18:37   40:30   35:27  1:45:31 4:59:01   410 
    6 Stumbling Up The Mountain   Team:M40-49   1:05:45   57:59   42:20   22:26  3:08:28   13:09   23:59   45:09   35:15  1:57:31 5:05:58   418 
    7 Take 3                      Team:F50-59   1:10:54   51:52   48:21   21:09  3:12:14   11:17   30:31   37:18   35:27  1:54:31 5:06:45   419 
    8 The Quadragalongs           Team:M50-59   1:23:09   56:51   38:59   23:29  3:22:26   14:19   18:03   38:50   40:33  1:51:44 5:14:09   423 
    9 Team Awesome!               Team:MF30-39  1:30:19   51:11   42:47   22:00  3:26:16   14:06   14:30   41:06   44:34  1:54:14 5:20:30   421 
   10 Too Old To Be This Cold     Team:MF50-59  1:22:06 1:00:30   35:23   27:13  3:25:10   17:14   19:58   45:19   42:12  2:04:42 5:29:51   424 
   11 3rd Time Is The Charm       Team:M50-59   1:05:56 1:01:25 1:01:06   26:22  3:34:48   15:34   22:08   43:23   34:38  1:55:43 5:30:30   401 
   12 Taylor Ticklers             Team:MF30-39  1:22:05 1:01:55   41:56   25:16  3:31:11   18:11   21:22   42:49   41:54  2:04:16 5:35:27   420 
   13 Slackers                    Team:MF40-49  1:16:53 1:05:03   51:14   24:11  3:37:19   14:17   22:53   49:47   38:21  2:05:17 5:42:36   416 
   14 Snow Bunnies                Team:F30-39   1:07:26 1:03:36   51:38   38:22  3:41:00   21:35   17:19   46:17   38:42  2:03:51 5:44:51   417 
   15 Las Jóvenes Chicas Fabulos  Team:F20-29   1:22:37 1:05:17   44:43   26:31  3:39:06   15:44   18:16   52:45   44:55  2:11:38 5:50:44   411 
   16 Airport Animal Clinic       Team:MF30-39  1:23:47 1:04:42   38:08   26:08  3:32:43   15:02   36:48   46:39   40:02  2:18:30 5:51:12   402 
   17 Double Ott Smith            Team:MF50-59  1:40:35   57:24   45:47   25:11  3:48:55   18:14   18:54   39:40   46:19  2:03:06 5:52:01   407 
   18 Dekker/perich/sabatini      Team:MF30-39  1:15:38 1:05:37   41:41   32:13  3:35:08   20:11   25:21   51:49   41:21  2:18:42 5:53:49   406 
   19 Up And A.T.A.M.             Team:MF30-39  1:10:46 1:06:26 1:00:47   21:45  3:39:43   14:04   40:15   44:52   35:50  2:15:00 5:54:42   426 
   20 Dashing Divas               Team:F30-39   1:17:11 1:14:46   52:30   24:57  3:49:24   15:36   16:42   56:45   41:32  2:10:34 5:59:58   405 
   21 Flotsam Jetsam              Team:MF50-59  1:12:20 1:00:25 1:04:28   41:05  3:58:16   21:17   20:18   43:08   38:51  2:03:32 6:01:48   408 
   22 Mt. Taylor Made             Team:MF40-49  1:39:59 1:00:33   48:10   31:11  3:59:51   17:15   18:18   38:48   54:40  2:08:59 6:08:50   413 
   23 Hot Flashes                 Team:F50-59   1:33:53 1:05:20   49:52   38:45  4:07:50   32:26   26:55   45:15   43:44  2:28:19 6:36:08   409 
   24 Shoshin Mountain Trudgers   Team:MF30-39  1:10:23 1:11:23 1:01:00   36:37  3:59:21   19:43   46:51   55:01   39:47  2:41:21 6:40:42   415 
   25 Lunatic Fringe              Team:MF50-59  1:55:52   52:46   57:35   28:01  4:14:14   22:26   33:28   41:20   58:10  2:35:22 6:49:35   412 
   26 Wtf: Where's The Finish?    Team:F30-39   1:30:11 1:07:24   54:26   36:58  4:08:58   23:54 1:01:12   52:25   46:32  3:04:02 7:13:00   427