Joggin for FrogmenMay 28, 2016

If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Overall Males Overall Females Age Groups

    Awards 


                               RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN


                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M55 Imperial NE             20:13  6:31    94 

    1 Amber Grosbach          F22 Enders NE               26:14  8:27    46 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kaden McArthur          M 8 Imperial NE             34:47 11:12    66 
    2 Jessie Moore            M 8 Springfield MO          35:45 11:31   126 
    3 Porter Kelley           M 7 Imperial NE             52:44 16:59    39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Peyton Owens            F 9 Champion NE             31:07 10:01    63 
    2 Addisen Leibbrandt      F 9 Imperial NE             52:34 16:56    59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cedric Maxwell          M13 Imperial NE             25:37  8:15   118 
    2 Julian Moore            M10 Springfield MO          26:38  8:35   127 
    3 James McArthur          M10 Imperial NE             34:45 11:11    65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Ady             F13 North Platte NE         32:07 10:21    93 
    2 Delancy Krutsinger      F12 Imperial NE             40:17 12:58   136 
    3 Hailey Markee           F10 Imperial NE             47:36 15:20   117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cassidie Johnson        F19 Enders NE               53:51 17:20   109 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amber Grosbach          F22 Enders NE               26:14  8:27    46 
    2 Brittany Moser          F20 Imperial NE             26:32  8:33    92 
    3 Bellamy Handy           F23 Grant NE                31:43 10:13    33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Garza            M29 Denver CO               23:07  7:27   128 
    2 Breck Wahl              M29 Akron CO                32:10 10:22    60 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sara Winslow            F28 Imperial NE             34:56 11:15    61 
    2 Kelli Tjaden            F29 Benkelman NE            37:14 12:00   130 
    3 Darcy Moreland          F29 Imperial NE             38:09 12:17   120 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Vlasin             M32 Imperial NE             25:00  8:03    42 
    2 Matthew Musgrove        M31 Imperial NE             26:45  8:37   114 
    3 Lee Olsen               M31 Weatherford TX          31:14 10:03    81 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emily Vogt              F34 Imperial NE             28:08  9:04   138 
    2 Jamie Olsen             F30 Weatherford TX          32:39 10:31    80 
    3 Sabrina Day             F31 Colorado Springs CO     32:46 10:33    96 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Day              M36 Colo Spgs CO            27:04  8:43    95 
    2 Dean Geesen             M37 Kersey CO               31:08 10:02    36 
    3 Kasey McArthur          M35 Imperial NE             34:49 11:13    68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Lindquist      F37 Loveland CO             27:00  8:42    97 
    2 Amy Leibbrandt          F39 Imperial NE             32:45 10:33    57 
    3 Leslie Aeby             F35 Imperial NE             33:21 10:44   112 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Robby Clay              M43 Imperial NE             22:54  7:23    49 
    2 Trent Framke            M43 Lincoln NE              53:44 17:18    84 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Claricy Hall            F42 Erie CO                 27:10  8:45   121 
    2 Heidi Geesen            F40 Kersey CO               32:20 10:25    35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kriss Krutsinger        M48 Imperial NE             35:31 11:26   135 
    2 David Kahle             M47 Imperial NE             44:31 14:20   103 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Janie Garza             F47 Minatare NE             26:20  8:29    70 
    2 Liz Mollendor           F46 Lamar NE                33:59 10:57    32 
    3 Kathy Woodmancy         F45 Grant NE                34:43 11:11   124 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bob Neville             M50 Allianace NE            32:08 10:21   131 
    2 Clint Jensen            M52 North Platte NE         49:31 15:57    54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Monica Poppe            F54 Grant NE                32:47 10:34    99 
    2 Elisa Large             F54 Imperial NE             33:06 10:40    56 
    3 Delinda Meville         F51 Allianace NE            33:54 10:55   129 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M55 Imperial NE             20:13  6:31    94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F59 Grant NE                32:56 10:36    87 
    2 Donna Vlasin            F55 Imperial NE             52:18 16:50    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Billie Muehlenkamp      F60 Wauneta NE              34:54 11:14    72 
    2 Tess Brown              F64 Palisade NE             46:40 15:02    77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Berneice Fanning        F77 Wauneta NE              53:06 17:06   108 


    Overall Males   


                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Mark Bottom              55 Imperial NE             20:12.85  6:31 M5559 AG    94 
    2 Robby Clay               43 Imperial NE             22:53.80  7:23 M4044 AG    49 
    3 Robert Garza             29 Denver CO               23:06.90  7:27 M2529 AG   128 
    4 Matt Vlasin              32 Imperial NE             24:59.15  8:03 M3034 AG    42 
    5 Cedric Maxwell           13 Imperial NE             25:36.60  8:15 M1014 AG   118 
    6 Julian Moore             10 Springfield MO          26:37.80  8:35 M1014 AG   127 
    7 Matthew Musgrove         31 Imperial NE             26:44.40  8:37 M3034 AG   114 
    8 Justin Day               36 Colo Spgs CO            27:03.90  8:43 M3539 AG    95 
    9 Dean Geesen              37 Kersey CO               31:07.40 10:02 M3539 AG    36 
   10 Lee Olsen                31 Weatherford TX          31:13.20 10:03 M3034 AG    81 
   11 Bob Neville              50 Allianace NE            32:07.45 10:21 M5054 AG   131 
   12 Breck Wahl               29 Akron CO                32:10.00 10:22 M2529 AG    60 
   13 James McArthur           10 Imperial NE             34:44.50 11:11 M1014 AG    65 
   14 Kaden McArthur            8 Imperial NE             34:46.10 11:12 M0709 AG    66 
   15 Kasey McArthur           35 Imperial NE             34:48.65 11:13 M3539 AG    68 
   16 Kriss Krutsinger         48 Imperial NE             35:30.25 11:26 M4549 AG   135 
   17 Jessie Moore              8 Springfield MO          35:44.25 11:31 M0709 AG   126 
   18 Skip Kelley              32 Imperial NE             36:59.00 11:55 M3034 AG    38 
   19 Mike Waide               14 Imperial NE             40:40.95 13:06 M1014 AG    76 
   20 David Kahle              47 Imperial NE             44:30.50 14:20 M4549 AG   103 
   21 Clint Jensen             52 North Platte NE         49:30.65 15:57 M5054 AG    54 
   22 Kyle McBee               30 Imperial NE             51:27.90 16:34 M3034 AG    53 
   23 Joel Grosbach            30 Enders NE               51:29.30 16:35 M3034 AG    47 
   24 Porter Kelley             7 Imperial NE             52:43.05 16:59 M0709 AG    39 
   25 Trent Framke             43 Lincoln NE              53:43.95 17:18 M4044 AG    84 
   26 Alex Fern                13 Imperial NE             53:44.25 17:18 M1014 AG   119 


    Overall Females   


                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Amber Grosbach           22 Enders NE               26:13.95  8:27 F2024 AG    46 
    2 Janie Garza              47 Minatare NE             26:19.40  8:29 F4549 AG    70 
    3 Brittany Moser           20 Imperial NE             26:31.40  8:33 F2024 AG    92 
    4 Jennifer Lindquist       37 Loveland CO             27:00.00  8:42 F3539 AG    97 
    5 Claricy Hall             42 Erie CO                 27:09.20  8:45 F4044 AG   121 
    6 Emily Vogt               34 Imperial NE             28:07.30  9:04 F3034 AG   138 
    7 Peyton Owens              9 Champion NE             31:07.00 10:01 F0709 AG    63 
    8 Bellamy Handy            23 Grant NE                31:42.55 10:13 F2024 AG    33 
    9 Brittany Bartholomew     23 Imperial NE             32:04.65 10:20 F2024 AG    62 
   10 Rebecca Ady              13 North Platte NE         32:06.55 10:21 F1014 AG    93 
   11 Heidi Geesen             40 Kersey CO               32:19.75 10:25 F4044 AG    35 
   12 Jamie Olsen              30 Weatherford TX          32:38.70 10:31 F3034 AG    80 
   13 Amy Leibbrandt           39 Imperial NE             32:44.70 10:33 F3539 AG    57 
   14 Sabrina Day              31 Colorado Springs CO     32:45.15 10:33 F3034 AG    96 
   15 Monica Poppe             54 Grant NE                32:46.90 10:34 F5054 AG    99 
   16 Lisa Jones               59 Grant NE                32:55.20 10:36 F5559 AG    87 
   17 Elisa Large              54 Imperial NE             33:05.55 10:40 F5054 AG    56 
   18 Leslie Aeby              35 Imperial NE             33:20.45 10:44 F3539 AG   112 
   19 Delinda Meville          51 Allianace NE            33:53.90 10:55 F5054 AG   129 
   20 Liz Mollendor            46 Lamar NE                33:58.15 10:57 F4549 AG    32 
   21 Kathy Woodmancy          45 Grant NE                34:42.25 11:11 F4549 AG   124 
   22 Billie Muehlenkamp       60 Wauneta NE              34:53.50 11:14 F6064 AG    72 
   23 Sara Winslow             28 Imperial NE             34:55.55 11:15 F2529 AG    61 
   24 Liz Anderson             30 Ogallala NE             34:57.00 11:15 F3034 AG    34 
   25 Kelli Tjaden             29 Benkelman NE            37:13.85 12:00 F2529 AG   130 
   26 Darcy Moreland           29 Imperial NE             38:08.40 12:17 F2529 AG   120 
   27 Penny Zadina             38 Imperial NE             38:10.00 12:18 F3539 AG   101 
   28 Heather Strawder         36 Dickens NE              38:14.25 12:19 F3539 AG   102 
   29 Angie Evans              36 Sutherland NE           39:26.15 12:42 F3539 AG   105 
   30 Tapainga Kahle           20 Imperial NE             39:36.30 12:45 F2024 AG   122 
   31 Ally Jablonski           27 Champion NE             39:39.10 12:46 F2529 AG    64 
   32 Lindsey Perlinger        26 Grant NE                40:08.50 12:56 F2529 AG   115 
   33 Kylie Croup              27 Grant NE                40:08.55 12:56 F2529 AG    98 
   34 Delancy Krutsinger       12 Imperial NE             40:16.80 12:58 F1014 AG   136 
   35 Carrie Waide             35 Imperial NE             43:56.70 14:09 F3539 AG    75 
   36 Rachel Barrett           30 Sutherland NE           44:00.35 14:10 F3034 AG   100 
   37 Lexee Reichert           23 St. Fraances KS         44:18.60 14:16 F2024 AG   139 
   38 Merinda Kahle            45 Imperial NE             44:30.45 14:20 F4549 AG   104 
   39 Breanna Carman           24 Kearney NE              44:48.45 14:26 F2024 AG    82 
   40 Melanie Carman           50 Imperial NE             44:49.80 14:26 F5054 AG    73 
   41 Lisa Fortkamp            31 Imperial NE             44:50.20 14:26 F3034 AG    85 
   42 Holly Hughes             37 Sidney NE               44:51.15 14:27 F3539 AG   106 
   43 Lauren O'Brien           23 Wallace NE              45:22.05 14:37 F2024 AG   123 
   44 Sheyla Christner         21 Wallace NE              45:22.10 14:37 F2024 AG   116 
   45 Makayla Brooks           20 Imperial NE             46:37.50 15:01 F2024 AG    51 
   46 Breanna Brown            23 Imperial NE             46:37.70 15:01 F2024 AG    50 
   47 Tess Brown               64 Palisade NE             46:40.00 15:02 F6064 AG    77 
   48 Rose Cayer               49 Wauneta NE              46:47.85 15:04 F4549 AG    86 
   49 Hailey Markee            10 Imperial NE             47:35.45 15:20 F1014 AG   117 
   50 Jessica Fern             34 Lincoln NE              47:35.50 15:20 F3034 AG    83 
   51 Jennifer Jensen          38 North Platte NE         49:29.45 15:56 F3539 AG    55 
   52 Kelsey Kunkel            35 Lamar NE                49:55.55 16:05 F3539 AG    89 
   53 Cayleigh McBee           25 Imperial NE             51:27.20 16:34 F2529 AG    52 
   54 Michelle Mandeville      35 Imperial NE             51:54.95 16:43 F3539 AG   125 
   55 Donna Vlasin             55 Imperial NE             52:17.30 16:50 F5559 AG    43 
   56 Lorena McArthur          31 Imperial NE             52:27.10 16:53 F3034 AG    67 
   57 Addisen Leibbrandt        9 Imperial NE             52:33.80 16:56 F0709 AG    59 
   58 Anne Kelley              32 Imperial NE             52:44.25 16:59 F3034 AG    37 
   59 Elania Fanning           45 Enders NE               52:58.60 17:04 F4549 AG    71 
   60 Amanda Vlasin            29 Imperial NE             53:02.80 17:05 F2529 AG    44 
   61 Berneice Fanning         77 Wauneta NE              53:05.05 17:06 F7098 AG   108 
   62 Tracy Pribbeno           54 Imperial NE             53:10.00 17:07 F5054 AG    31 
   63 Ashley Vlasin            27 Imperial NE             53:14.95 17:09 F2529 AG    41 
   64 Sarah Fanning            23 Enders NE               53:50.00 17:20 F2024 AG   107 
   65 Cassidie Johnson         19 Enders NE               53:50.80 17:20 F1519 AG   109 
   66 Daleann Fanning          22 Enders NE               53:51.45 17:21 F2024 AG   133 


    Age Groups   

                                  5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cedric Maxwell          M13 Imperial NE             25:36.60  8:15   118 
    2 Julian Moore            M10 Springfield MO          26:37.80  8:35   127 
    3 James McArthur          M10 Imperial NE             34:44.50 11:11    65 
    4 Mike Waide              M14 Imperial NE             40:40.95 13:06    76 
    5 Alex Fern               M13 Imperial NE             53:44.25 17:18   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Ady             F13 North Platte NE         32:06.55 10:21    93 
    2 Delancy Krutsinger      F12 Imperial NE             40:16.80 12:58   136 
    3 Hailey Markee           F10 Imperial NE             47:35.45 15:20   117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cassidie Johnson        F19 Enders NE               53:50.80 17:20   109 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amber Grosbach          F22 Enders NE               26:13.95  8:27    46 
    2 Brittany Moser          F20 Imperial NE             26:31.40  8:33    92 
    3 Bellamy Handy           F23 Grant NE                31:42.55 10:13    33 
    4 Brittany Bartholomew    F23 Imperial NE             32:04.65 10:20    62 
    5 Tapainga Kahle          F20 Imperial NE             39:36.30 12:45   122 
    6 Lexee Reichert          F23 St. Fraances KS         44:18.60 14:16   139 
    7 Breanna Carman          F24 Kearney NE              44:48.45 14:26    82 
    8 Lauren O'Brien          F23 Wallace NE              45:22.05 14:37   123 
    9 Sheyla Christner        F21 Wallace NE              45:22.10 14:37   116 
   10 Makayla Brooks          F20 Imperial NE             46:37.50 15:01    51 
   11 Breanna Brown           F23 Imperial NE             46:37.70 15:01    50 
   12 Sarah Fanning           F23 Enders NE               53:50.00 17:20   107 
   13 Daleann Fanning         F22 Enders NE               53:51.45 17:21   133 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Garza            M29 Denver CO               23:06.90  7:27   128 
    2 Breck Wahl              M29 Akron CO                32:10.00 10:22    60 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sara Winslow            F28 Imperial NE             34:55.55 11:15    61 
    2 Kelli Tjaden            F29 Benkelman NE            37:13.85 12:00   130 
    3 Darcy Moreland          F29 Imperial NE             38:08.40 12:17   120 
    4 Ally Jablonski          F27 Champion NE             39:39.10 12:46    64 
    5 Lindsey Perlinger       F26 Grant NE                40:08.50 12:56   115 
    6 Kylie Croup             F27 Grant NE                40:08.55 12:56    98 
    7 Cayleigh McBee          F25 Imperial NE             51:27.20 16:34    52 
    8 Amanda Vlasin           F29 Imperial NE             53:02.80 17:05    44 
    9 Ashley Vlasin           F27 Imperial NE             53:14.95 17:09    41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Vlasin             M32 Imperial NE             24:59.15  8:03    42 
    2 Matthew Musgrove        M31 Imperial NE             26:44.40  8:37   114 
    3 Lee Olsen               M31 Weatherford TX          31:13.20 10:03    81 
    4 Skip Kelley             M32 Imperial NE             36:59.00 11:55    38 
    5 Kyle McBee              M30 Imperial NE             51:27.90 16:34    53 
    6 Joel Grosbach           M30 Enders NE               51:29.30 16:35    47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emily Vogt              F34 Imperial NE             28:07.30  9:04   138 
    2 Jamie Olsen             F30 Weatherford TX          32:38.70 10:31    80 
    3 Sabrina Day             F31 Colorado Springs CO     32:45.15 10:33    96 
    4 Liz Anderson            F30 Ogallala NE             34:57.00 11:15    34 
    5 Rachel Barrett          F30 Sutherland NE           44:00.35 14:10   100 
    6 Lisa Fortkamp           F31 Imperial NE             44:50.20 14:26    85 
    7 Jessica Fern            F34 Lincoln NE              47:35.50 15:20    83 
    8 Lorena McArthur         F31 Imperial NE             52:27.10 16:53    67 
    9 Anne Kelley             F32 Imperial NE             52:44.25 16:59    37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Day              M36 Colo Spgs CO            27:03.90  8:43    95 
    2 Dean Geesen             M37 Kersey CO               31:07.40 10:02    36 
    3 Kasey McArthur          M35 Imperial NE             34:48.65 11:13    68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Lindquist      F37 Loveland CO             27:00.00  8:42    97 
    2 Amy Leibbrandt          F39 Imperial NE             32:44.70 10:33    57 
    3 Leslie Aeby             F35 Imperial NE             33:20.45 10:44   112 
    4 Penny Zadina            F38 Imperial NE             38:10.00 12:18   101 
    5 Heather Strawder        F36 Dickens NE              38:14.25 12:19   102 
    6 Angie Evans             F36 Sutherland NE           39:26.15 12:42   105 
    7 Carrie Waide            F35 Imperial NE             43:56.70 14:09    75 
    8 Holly Hughes            F37 Sidney NE               44:51.15 14:27   106 
    9 Jennifer Jensen         F38 North Platte NE         49:29.45 15:56    55 
   10 Kelsey Kunkel           F35 Lamar NE                49:55.55 16:05    89 
   11 Michelle Mandeville     F35 Imperial NE             51:54.95 16:43   125 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Robby Clay              M43 Imperial NE             22:53.80  7:23    49 
    2 Trent Framke            M43 Lincoln NE              53:43.95 17:18    84 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Claricy Hall            F42 Erie CO                 27:09.20  8:45   121 
    2 Heidi Geesen            F40 Kersey CO               32:19.75 10:25    35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Janie Garza             F47 Minatare NE             26:19.40  8:29    70 
    2 Liz Mollendor           F46 Lamar NE                33:58.15 10:57    32 
    3 Kathy Woodmancy         F45 Grant NE                34:42.25 11:11   124 
    4 Merinda Kahle           F45 Imperial NE             44:30.45 14:20   104 
    5 Rose Cayer              F49 Wauneta NE              46:47.85 15:04    86 
    6 Elania Fanning          F45 Enders NE               52:58.60 17:04    71 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kriss Krutsinger        M48 Imperial NE             35:30.25 11:26   135 
    2 David Kahle             M47 Imperial NE             44:30.50 14:20   103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bob Neville             M50 Allianace NE            32:07.45 10:21   131 
    2 Clint Jensen            M52 North Platte NE         49:30.65 15:57    54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Monica Poppe            F54 Grant NE                32:46.90 10:34    99 
    2 Elisa Large             F54 Imperial NE             33:05.55 10:40    56 
    3 Delinda Meville         F51 Allianace NE            33:53.90 10:55   129 
    4 Melanie Carman          F50 Imperial NE             44:49.80 14:26    73 
    5 Tracy Pribbeno          F54 Imperial NE             53:10.00 17:07    31 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Bottom             M55 Imperial NE             20:12.85  6:31    94 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Jones              F59 Grant NE                32:55.20 10:36    87 
    2 Donna Vlasin            F55 Imperial NE             52:17.30 16:50    43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Billie Muehlenkamp      F60 Wauneta NE              34:53.50 11:14    72 
    2 Tess Brown              F64 Palisade NE             46:40.00 15:02    77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Berneice Fanning        F77 Wauneta NE              53:05.05 17:06   108