Denver Public School
Middle School
City Cross Country Championship
October 14, 2016

---- DIVISION A RUNNERS ----
---- OPEN RUNNERS -----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS
GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual
Individual
Teams Teams    
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

   Division A - Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Charlie Welch           Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences          8:51.48  5:29   579 
    2    2 Ian Trautwein           McAuliffe International School            9:22.68  5:49   233 
    3    3 Jonael Gonzalez         Hamilton Middle School                    9:27.69  5:52    66 
    4    4 Gavin Sherry            Skinner MS                                9:27.78  5:52   363 
    5    5 Grady Redding           Hamilton Middle School                    9:33.76  5:56    68 
    6    6 Gus Trautwein           McAuliffe International School            9:52.32  6:07   234 
    7    7 Henry Moore             McAuliffe International School            9:52.57  6:07   231 
    8    8 Xander Pacini           McAuliffe International School            9:56.12  6:09   232 
    9    9 Gierma Livington        Merrill                                   9:57.34  6:10   505 
   10   10 Jack Kriekels           McAuliffe International School            9:57.80  6:11   230 
   11   11 Wyatt Schmitt           Merrill                                  10:00.18  6:12   508 
   12   12 Ian Kleinschmidt        McAuliffe International School           10:01.67  6:13   229 
   13   13 Ryan Olree              Merrill                                  10:07.83  6:17   507 
   14   14 River Haggstrom         Slavens K-8                              10:10.23  6:18   424 
   15   15 Cyrus Jenkins           Skinner MS                               10:11.82  6:19   362 
   16   16 Sawyer Gannon           Slavens K-8                              10:12.00  6:19   422 
   17   17 Moises Izquierdo        Hamilton Middle School                   10:13.22  6:20    67 
   18   18 Benton Wilson           Skinner MS                               10:15.48  6:21   364 
   19   19 Tate Redding            Hamilton Middle School                   10:15.69  6:22    69 
   20   20 Roman Chojnacki         Slavens K-8                              10:17.02  6:22   421 
   21   21 Ethan Rogers            Slavens K-8                              10:17.94  6:23   426 
   22   22 Carter Bushel           Hamilton Middle School                   10:25.28  6:28    64 
   23   23 Wylie Cornish           Skinner MS                               10:25.51  6:28   358 
   24   24 Nate Howard             Skinner MS                               10:31.41  6:31   361 
   25   25 Garrett Johnson         McAuliffe International School           10:32.99  6:32   228 
   26   26 Quinn Fentress          Skinner MS                               10:40.07  6:37   359 
   27   27 Cyrus Tracy             Morey                                    10:44.49  6:39   613 
   28   28 Ben Giesen              Skinner MS                               10:45.28  6:40   360 
   29   29 Alec Johnson            Morey                                    10:45.94  6:40   610 
   30   30 Eddie Strand            Hamilton Middle School                   11:02.58  6:51    70 
   31   31 Dean Wonnecott          Merrill                                  11:06.32  6:53   509 
   32   32 Colin Bresnahan         Slavens K-8                              11:07.17  6:53   429 
   33   33 Courage David           Place Bridge Academy                     11:09.47  6:55   326 
   34   34 Liban Abdi              Place Bridge Academy                     11:11.36  6:56   323 
   35   35 Cole Wonnecott          Merrill                                  11:12.55  6:57   510 
   36   36 Charlie Morrissey       Merrill                                  11:12.56  6:57   506 
   37   37 Asher Goerdt            Slavens K-8                              11:13.72  6:58   423 
   38   38 Ethan Avila             Merrill                                  11:19.45  7:01   504 
   39   39 Adam Velez              Henry World Middle School                11:20.91  7:02   102 
   40   40 Ted Armatas             Morey                                    11:23.51  7:04   607 
   41   41 Christian Grover        Bill Roberts                             11:27.84  7:06    11 
   42   42 Ethan Posey             Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:40.47  7:14   576 
   43   43 Duncan MacLaren         Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:40.48  7:14   575 
   44   44 Sam Weider              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:42.09  7:15   578 
   45   45 Brody Jessen            KCAA                                     11:49.09  7:19   110 
   46      Charlie May             DCIS                                     11:52.55  7:22   472 
   47   46 Ben Parent              Denver Discovery School                  11:53.45  7:22   625 
   48   47 Noah Glen               Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:59.33  7:26   574 
   49   48 Maxwell Rogers          Denver Discovery School                  12:00.37  7:26   629 
   50   49 Jacob Socia             Bill Roberts                             12:01.04  7:27    15 
   51   50 Alexander Meeter        Morey                                    12:04.98  7:29   611 
   52   51 Aldeb Becomo            Denver Discovery School                  12:13.85  7:35   627 
   53   52 Tj Crippen              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         12:16.06  7:36   573 
   54      Jonah Watts             DCIS                                     12:17.47  7:37   474 
   55   53 Liam Cook               Morey                                    12:20.93  7:39   608 
   56   54 Peter Thompson          Denver Discovery School                  12:22.42  7:40   630 
   57   55 Thomas Worth            Bill Roberts                             12:27.27  7:43    16 
   58   56 Christian Maes          KCAA                                     12:27.40  7:43   111 
   59   57 Phyaue Phyou            Place Bridge Academy                     12:33.77  7:47   329 
   60   58 Diego Pena-Stein        Morey                                    12:40.28  7:51   612 
   61   59 Emillyos Yohannes       Henry World Middle School                12:42.29  7:52   103 
   62   60 Daniel Buning           Place Bridge Academy                     12:44.31  7:54   325 
   63   61 Idris Noor              Place Bridge Academy                     12:48.66  7:56   328 
   64      Kyle Abraham            DCIS                                     12:59.30  8:03   470 
   65   62 Jakob Koinzan           Bill Roberts                             13:01.23  8:04    12 
   66   63 Bryan Tapia             KCAA                                     13:02.54  8:05   116 
   67   64 Nicholas Cooper         Denver Discovery School                  13:06.08  8:07   628 
   68   65 Chico Holmes            Morey                                    13:09.33  8:09   609 
   69   66 Marcus Garcia           Henry World Middle School                13:27.30  8:20    98 
   70   67 Kimo Malott             KCAA                                     13:27.63  8:20   112 
   71   68 Billy Mast              KCAA                                     13:43.64  8:30   113 
   72   69 Zimmerman Ethan         Denver Discovery School                  13:49.09  8:34   631 
   73   70 Avery Rozell-Kordiak    KCAA                                     13:59.06  8:40   121 
   74   71 Sullivan Mahoney        Bill Roberts                             14:02.53  8:42    13 
   75   72 Cole Peterson           Bill Roberts                             14:03.98  8:43    14 
   76      Grey Stephenson         DCIS                                     14:08.09  8:45   473 
   77   73 Cayden Adams            Bill Roberts                             14:13.02  8:48    10 
   78   74 Mohammed Bashir         Place Bridge Academy                     14:28.08  8:58   324 
   79   75 Keaton Wilkerson        Slavens K-8                              15:13.67  9:26   425 
   80   76 Joseph Lopez            KCAA                                     15:43.72  9:45   118 
   81   77 Kmaw Klay               Place Bridge Academy                     16:17.64 10:06   327 
   82   78 Phillip Hoang           Henry World Middle School                16:55.59 10:29    99 
   83   79 Cameron Velasquez       Henry World Middle School                16:58.76 10:31   101 
   84   80 Alec Brewer             Henry World Middle School                20:35.53 12:45    97 
   85   81 Dante Follet            Henry World Middle School                21:02.16 13:02   104 

   Division A - Boys Teams 


  1.    33  McAuliffe International School           (   9:48.29    49:01.49   0:35.12)
=======================================================
  1      2  Ian Trautwein             9:22.68
  2      6  Gus Trautwein             9:52.32
  3      7  Henry Moore               9:52.57
  4      8  Xander Pacini             9:56.12
  5     10  Jack Kriekels             9:57.80
  6   ( 12) Ian Kleinschmidt         10:01.67
  7   ( 25) Garrett Johnson          10:32.99

  2.    66  Hamilton Middle School                   (   9:59.12    49:55.64   0:57.59)
=======================================================
  1      3  Jonael Gonzalez           9:27.69
  2      5  Grady Redding             9:33.76
  3     17  Moises Izquierdo         10:13.22
  4     19  Tate Redding             10:15.69
  5     22  Carter Bushel            10:25.28
  6   ( 30) Eddie Strand             11:02.58

  3.    84  Skinner MS                               (  10:10.40    50:52.00   1:03.63)
=======================================================
  1      4  Gavin Sherry              9:27.78
  2     15  Cyrus Jenkins            10:11.82
  3     18  Benton Wilson            10:15.48
  4     23  Wylie Cornish            10:25.51
  5     24  Nate Howard              10:31.41
  6   ( 26) Quinn Fentress           10:40.07
  7   ( 28) Ben Giesen               10:45.28

  4.    99  Merrill                                  (  10:28.84    52:24.22   1:15.21)
=======================================================
  1      9  Gierma Livington          9:57.34
  2     11  Wyatt Schmitt            10:00.18
  3     13  Ryan Olree               10:07.83
  4     31  Dean Wonnecott           11:06.32
  5     35  Cole Wonnecott           11:12.55
  6   ( 36) Charlie Morrissey        11:12.56
  7   ( 38) Ethan Avila              11:19.45

  5.   103  Slavens K-8                              (  10:24.87    52:04.36   0:56.94)
=======================================================
  1     14  River Haggstrom          10:10.23
  2     16  Sawyer Gannon            10:12.00
  3     20  Roman Chojnacki          10:17.02
  4     21  Ethan Rogers             10:17.94
  5     32  Colin Bresnahan          11:07.17
  6   ( 37) Asher Goerdt             11:13.72
  7   ( 75) Keaton Wilkerson         15:13.67

  6.   177  Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         (  11:10.77    55:53.85   3:07.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Charlie Welch             8:51.48
  2     42  Ethan Posey              11:40.47
  3     43  Duncan MacLaren          11:40.48
  4     44  Sam Weider               11:42.09
  5     47  Noah Glen                11:59.33
  6   ( 52) Tj Crippen               12:16.06

  7.   199  Morey                                    (  11:27.97    57:19.85   1:36.44)
=======================================================
  1     27  Cyrus Tracy              10:44.49
  2     29  Alec Johnson             10:45.94
  3     40  Ted Armatas              11:23.51
  4     50  Alexander Meeter         12:04.98
  5     53  Liam Cook                12:20.93
  6   ( 58) Diego Pena-Stein         12:40.28
  7   ( 65) Chico Holmes             13:09.33

  8.   245  Place Bridge Academy                     (  12:05.51  1:00:27.57   1:39.19)
=======================================================
  1     33  Courage David            11:09.47
  2     34  Liban Abdi               11:11.36
  3     57  Phyaue Phyou             12:33.77
  4     60  Daniel Buning            12:44.31
  5     61  Idris Noor               12:48.66
  6   ( 74) Mohammed Bashir          14:28.08
  7   ( 77) Kmaw Klay                16:17.64

  9.   263  Denver Discovery School                  (  12:19.23  1:01:36.17   1:12.63)
=======================================================
  1     46  Ben Parent               11:53.45
  2     48  Maxwell Rogers           12:00.37
  3     51  Aldeb Becomo             12:13.85
  4     54  Peter Thompson           12:22.42
  5     64  Nicholas Cooper          13:06.08
  6   ( 69) Zimmerman Ethan          13:49.09

 10.   278  Bill Roberts                             (  12:35.98  1:02:59.91   2:34.69)
=======================================================
  1     41  Christian Grover         11:27.84
  2     49  Jacob Socia              12:01.04
  3     55  Thomas Worth             12:27.27
  4     62  Jakob Koinzan            13:01.23
  5     71  Sullivan Mahoney         14:02.53
  6   ( 72) Cole Peterson            14:03.98
  7   ( 73) Cayden Adams             14:13.02

 11.   299  KCAA                                     (  12:54.06  1:04:30.30   1:54.55)
=======================================================
  1     45  Brody Jessen             11:49.09
  2     56  Christian Maes           12:27.40
  3     63  Bryan Tapia              13:02.54
  4     67  Kimo Malott              13:27.63
  5     68  Billy Mast               13:43.64
  6   ( 70) Avery Rozell-Kordiak     13:59.06
  7   ( 76) Joseph Lopez             15:43.72

 12.   321  Henry World Middle School                (  14:16.97  1:11:24.85   5:37.85)
=======================================================
  1     39  Adam Velez               11:20.91
  2     59  Emillyos Yohannes        12:42.29
  3     66  Marcus Garcia            13:27.30
  4     78  Phillip Hoang            16:55.59
  5     79  Cameron Velasquez        16:58.76
  6   ( 80) Alec Brewer              20:35.53
  7   ( 81) Dante Follet             21:02.16

   Division A - Girls Individuals  

 Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Maria Kodi              Place Bridge Academy                      9:53.86  6:08   315 
    2    2 Riley Buese             Bill Roberts                             10:01.27  6:13     1 
    3    3 Ellison Mucharsky-O'boy McAuliffe International School           10:11.78  6:19   128 
    4    4 Katy Denezza            Slavens K-8                              10:16.21  6:22   392 
    5    5 Delaney Gilfillan       Hamilton Middle School                   10:19.27  6:24    45 
    6    6 Christina Doolan        McAuliffe International School           10:22.55  6:26   124 
    7    7 Emily Caldwell          Merrill                                  10:24.02  6:27   475 
    8    8 Laura Romero            Skinner MS                               10:37.53  6:35   338 
    9    9 Evie Phillips           Skinner MS                               10:37.82  6:35   337 
   10   10 Mahilet Kaufman         McAuliffe International School           10:46.23  6:40   126 
   11   11 Gabriela Kobak          McAuliffe International School           10:49.55  6:43   127 
   12   12 Alexandra Emerson       Hamilton Middle School                   10:52.96  6:45    43 
   13   13 Alexandra Smy           McAuliffe International School           10:53.69  6:45   129 
   14   14 Malia Heien             McAuliffe International School           10:54.55  6:46   125 
   15   15 Grace Chambers          Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         10:55.46  6:46   547 
   16   16 Juno Gregg              Skinner MS                               10:55.76  6:46   335 
   17   17 Georgia Reed            Slavens K-8                              11:01.54  6:50   396 
   18   18 Celia Cameron           McAuliffe International School           11:06.96  6:53   123 
   19   19 Abby Howard             DCIS                                     11:07.35  6:54   462 
   20   20 Hana Husmann            Merrill                                  11:07.71  6:54   476 
   21   21 Ella Vollmer            Bill Roberts                             11:11.28  6:56     6 
   22   22 Lilia Scudmore          Morey                                    11:14.66  6:58   600 
   23   23 Jahan Anderson          DCIS                                     11:19.38  7:01   457 
   24   24 Lizzie Jenulis          Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:26.42  7:05   548 
   25   25 Syndey Sheldon          Slavens K-8                              11:27.53  7:06   419 
   26   26 Olivia Talle            Skinner MS                               11:36.98  7:12   339 
   27   27 Maile Kilen             Skinner MS                               11:39.42  7:13   336 
   28   28 Addie Morris            Bill Roberts                             11:42.32  7:15     5 
   29   29 Claire Semarod          Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         11:45.51  7:17   550 
   30   30 Asha Ali                Place Bridge Academy                     11:46.52  7:18   312 
   31   31 Olivia Cech             Hamilton Middle School                   11:56.15  7:24    42 
   32   32 Anna Roush              Hamilton Middle School                   12:05.64  7:30    46 
   33   33 Maya Nussbaumer         Morey                                    12:05.72  7:30   598 
   34   34 Avery Hicks             Slavens K-8                              12:08.19  7:31   393 
   35   35 Evan McDonnel           Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         12:08.24  7:31   549 
   36   36 Satena Charles          Skinner MS                               12:10.02  7:32   334 
   37   37 Emma Baxter             Skinner MS                               12:10.13  7:32   333 
   38   38 Aja Lopez               Merrill                                  12:11.97  7:34   478 
   39   39 Abby Peruccio           Merrill                                  12:13.27  7:34   480 
   40   40 Clara Lorenzo           Bill Roberts                             12:13.72  7:35     4 
   41   41 Emily Holzman           DCIS                                     12:14.54  7:35   461 
   42   42 Hailey Husmann          Merrill                                  12:20.03  7:39   477 
   43   43 Grace Leonard           Slavens K-8                              12:21.27  7:39   394 
   44   44 Laine Ford              Hamilton Middle School                   12:23.21  7:41    44 
   45   45 Solene Brehm            Hamilton Middle School                   12:24.23  7:41    41 
   46   46 Kaila Butler            Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         12:24.67  7:41   546 
   47   47 Nora Weber              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         12:28.83  7:44   552 
   48   48 Ella Nichols            Slavens K-8                              12:36.74  7:49   411 
   49   49 Abigail Christian       DCIS                                     12:36.88  7:49   458 
   50   50 Ridley Johnson          Morey                                    12:37.88  7:50   596 
   51   51 Maya Williams           Morey                                    12:39.01  7:50   602 
   52   52 Sofia Sheldon           Slavens K-8                              12:39.47  7:51   397 
   53   53 Sara Abdulkadir         Place Bridge Academy                     12:41.14  7:52   311 
   54   54 Izzy Bauer              Denver Discovery School                  12:56.94  8:01   632 
   55   55 Sami Baker              Hamilton Middle School                   13:07.60  8:08    40 
   56   56 Hayley Ruckle           Henry World Middle School                13:09.58  8:09    87 
   57   57 Jemima Safi             Place Bridge Academy                     13:27.06  8:20   317 
   58   58 Tisge Kaufman           Denver Discovery School                  13:34.17  8:24   633 
   59   59 Megan Salcedo           Denver Discovery School                  13:44.93  8:31   636 
   60   60 Emily Bernal            Place Bridge Academy                     13:45.11  8:31   313 
   61   61 Marlee Berens           Denver Discovery School                  13:47.11  8:32   635 
   62   62 Marlene Chavez          Henry World Middle School                13:51.91  8:35    83 
   63   63 Angelic Rivera-Soliz    Henry World Middle School                13:53.74  8:37    86 
   64   64 Evelyn Ferguson         Bill Roberts                             13:54.53  8:37     2 
   65   65 Melanie Valadez         Henry World Middle School                14:07.00  8:45    89 
   66   66 Danielle Duncan         DCIS                                     14:07.80  8:45   459 
   67   67 Isabella Smeester       Denver Discovery School                  14:14.55  8:49   638 
   68   68 Brielle Rodriquez       Morey                                    14:35.79  9:03   599 
   69   69 Ann Vanderveen          Denver Discovery School                  14:42.12  9:07    31 
   70   70 Olivia Welsh            Morey                                    14:46.94  9:09   601 
   71   71 Josie Bygrave           Denver Discovery School                  15:01.02  9:18   637 
   72   72 Ella Lietzto            Morey                                    15:18.18  9:29   597 
   73   73 Shaundrea Roberts       Place Bridge Academy                     15:29.60  9:36   316 
   74   74 Vanessa Chavez          Place Bridge Academy                     15:30.05  9:36   319 
   75   75 Eriah Ruiz              Henry World Middle School                16:11.10 10:02    88 
   76   76 Samantha Perez          Henry World Middle School                17:09.16 10:38    85 
   77   77 Kaylee Goffee           Henry World Middle School                17:09.58 10:38    84 


   Division A - Girls Teams  

 
  1.    43  McAuliffe International School           (  10:36.76    53:03.80   0:41.91)
=======================================================
  1      3  Ellison Mucharsky-O'boyle   10:11.78
  2      6  Christina Doolan         10:22.55
  3     10  Mahilet Kaufman          10:46.23
  4     11  Gabriela Kobak           10:49.55
  5     13  Alexandra Smy            10:53.69
  6   ( 14) Malia Heien              10:54.55
  7   ( 18) Celia Cameron            11:06.96

  2.    86  Skinner MS                               (  11:05.50    55:27.51   1:01.89)
=======================================================
  1      8  Laura Romero             10:37.53
  2      9  Evie Phillips            10:37.82
  3     16  Juno Gregg               10:55.76
  4     26  Olivia Talle             11:36.98
  5     27  Maile Kilen              11:39.42
  6   ( 36) Satena Charles           12:10.02
  7   ( 37) Emma Baxter              12:10.13

  3.   123  Slavens K-8                              (  11:26.94    57:14.74   2:05.06)
=======================================================
  1      4  Katy Denezza             10:16.21
  2     17  Georgia Reed             11:01.54
  3     25  Syndey Sheldon           11:27.53
  4     34  Avery Hicks              12:08.19
  5     43  Grace Leonard            12:21.27
  6   ( 48) Ella Nichols             12:36.74
  7   ( 52) Sofia Sheldon            12:39.47

  4.   124  Hamilton Middle School                   (  11:31.44    57:37.23   2:03.94)
=======================================================
  1      5  Delaney Gilfillan        10:19.27
  2     12  Alexandra Emerson        10:52.96
  3     31  Olivia Cech              11:56.15
  4     32  Anna Roush               12:05.64
  5     44  Laine Ford               12:23.21
  6   ( 45) Solene Brehm             12:24.23
  7   ( 55) Sami Baker               13:07.60

  5.   146  Merrill                                  (  11:39.40    58:17.00   1:56.01)
=======================================================
  1      7  Emily Caldwell           10:24.02
  2     20  Hana Husmann             11:07.71
  3     38  Aja Lopez                12:11.97
  4     39  Abby Peruccio            12:13.27
  5     42  Hailey Husmann           12:20.03

  6.   149  Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         (  11:44.06    58:40.30   1:29.21)
=======================================================
  1     15  Grace Chambers           10:55.46
  2     24  Lizzie Jenulis           11:26.42
  3     29  Claire Semarod           11:45.51
  4     35  Evan McDonnel            12:08.24
  5     46  Kaila Butler             12:24.67
  6   ( 47) Nora Weber               12:28.83


  7.   155  Bill Roberts                             (  11:48.62    59:03.12   3:53.26)
=======================================================
  1      2  Riley Buese              10:01.27
  2     21  Ella Vollmer             11:11.28
  3     28  Addie Morris             11:42.32
  4     40  Clara Lorenzo            12:13.72
  5     64  Evelyn Ferguson          13:54.53

  8.   198  DCIS                                     (  12:17.19  1:01:25.95   3:00.45)
=======================================================
  1     19  Abby Howard              11:07.35
  2     23  Jahan Anderson           11:19.38
  3     41  Emily Holzman            12:14.54
  4     49  Abigail Christian        12:36.88
  5     66  Danielle Duncan          14:07.80

  9.   201  Place Bridge Academy                     (  12:18.73  1:01:33.69   3:51.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Maria Kodi                9:53.86
  2     30  Asha Ali                 11:46.52
  3     53  Sara Abdulkadir          12:41.14
  4     57  Jemima Safi              13:27.06
  5     60  Emily Bernal             13:45.11
  6   ( 73) Shaundrea Roberts        15:29.60
  7   ( 74) Vanessa Chavez           15:30.05

 10.   224  Morey                                    (  12:38.61  1:03:13.06   3:21.13)
=======================================================
  1     22  Lilia Scudmore           11:14.66
  2     33  Maya Nussbaumer          12:05.72
  3     50  Ridley Johnson           12:37.88
  4     51  Maya Williams            12:39.01
  5     68  Brielle Rodriquez        14:35.79
  6   ( 70) Olivia Welsh             14:46.94
  7   ( 72) Ella Lietzto             15:18.18

 11.   299  Denver Discovery School                  (  13:39.54  1:08:17.70   1:17.61)
=======================================================
  1     54  Izzy Bauer               12:56.94
  2     58  Tisge Kaufman            13:34.17
  3     59  Megan Salcedo            13:44.93
  4     61  Marlee Berens            13:47.11
  5     67  Isabella Smeester        14:14.55
  6   ( 69) Ann Vanderveen           14:42.12
  7   ( 71) Josie Bygrave            15:01.02

 12.   321  Henry World Middle School                (  14:14.66  1:11:13.33   3:01.52)
=======================================================
  1     56  Hayley Ruckle            13:09.58
  2     62  Marlene Chavez           13:51.91
  3     63  Angelic Rivera-Soliz     13:53.74
  4     65  Melanie Valadez          14:07.00
  5     75  Eriah Ruiz               16:11.10
  6   ( 76) Samantha Perez           17:09.16
  7   ( 77) Kaylee Goffee            17:09.58




   Open Boys  

 
Place Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ethan Stewart           McAuliffe International School            9:59.50  6:12   286 
    2 Gus Sundstrom           McAuliffe Manual                         10:00.23  6:12   310 
    3 Enzo Montalbano         McAuliffe International School           10:11.14  6:19   269 
    4 Ethan O'Neill           McAuliffe International School           10:24.13  6:27   274 
    5 Kai Leonard             McAuliffe International School           10:30.68  6:31   266 
    6 William Kuntner         McAuliffe International School           10:45.16  6:40   265 
    7 Aidan Farley            Skinner MS                               10:49.59  6:43   371 
    8 Jake Drummond           Skinner MS                               10:58.97  6:48   370 
    9 Nathan Turner           McAuliffe International School           11:00.33  6:49   291 
   10 Jacob Silverman         McAuliffe International School           11:00.41  6:49   283 
   11 Spencer Zink            Slavens K-8                              11:00.69  6:49   456 
   12 Sol Kieler              Skinner MS                               11:00.90  6:50   378 
   13 Cooper Kramis           Slavens K-8                              11:02.88  6:51   444 
   14 Roman Stehle            Skinner MS                               11:04.73  6:52   388 
   15 Avi Isaac               Slavens K-8                              11:10.27  6:55   442 
   16 Cooper Hartzell         McAuliffe International School           11:12.40  6:57   256 
   17 Sam Feiman              Slavens K-8                              11:14.83  6:58   435 
   18 Calvin Postal           McAuliffe International School           11:14.88  6:58   277 
   19 Diego Grieman           Skinner MS                               11:17.44  7:00   373 
   20 Gavin Fortney           Slavens K-8                              11:19.73  7:01   437 
   21 Campbell Framke         Slavens K-8                              11:25.86  7:05   438 
   22 Will Bauman             Skinner MS                               11:32.93  7:09   366 
   23 Aidan Chase             Merrill                                  11:33.84  7:10   517 
   24 Fin Martin              McAuliffe International School           11:33.90  7:10   268 
   25 Jackson Crocker         Skinner MS                               11:35.97  7:11   367 
   26 Ethan Berk              McAuliffe International School           11:36.70  7:12   238 
   27 Rogan Wells             Slavens K-8                              11:37.90  7:12   454 
   28 Benjamin Kaufman        McAuliffe International School           11:42.83  7:16   258 
   29 Jayden Fahres           McAuliffe International School           11:42.84  7:16   250 
   30 Aidan Stewart           McAuliffe International School           11:43.32  7:16   285 
   31 Trevor Metz             Slavens K-8                              11:43.56  7:16   448 
   32 Jackson Ness            McAuliffe International School           11:45.70  7:17   272 
   33 Tommy Bourke            Merrill                                  11:48.09  7:19   513 
   34 Will Fleet              Merrill                                  11:49.98  7:20   523 
   35 Kyle Bushel             Hamilton Middle School                   11:50.19  7:20    71 
   36 Josh Miller             Skinner MS                               11:50.80  7:20   383 
   37 Max Feiman              Slavens K-8                              11:52.29  7:21   436 
   38 Charlie Beasley         Slavens K-8                              11:52.50  7:22   420 
   39 William Searforce       McAuliffe International School           11:54.02  7:22   281 
   40 Chaidez Damian          Slavens K-8                              11:58.45  7:25   434 
   41 Benjamin Young          McAuliffe International School           11:59.23  7:26   295 
   42 Cole Totten             McAuliffe International School           12:01.03  7:27   288 
   43 David Price             Slavens K-8                              12:03.03  7:28   451 
   44 Aleksander Justin       Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         12:07.18  7:31   586 
   45 Finn Philips            McAuliffe International School           12:10.86  7:33   276 
   46 Aidan Connor            Slavens K-8                              12:18.61  7:38   432 
   47 Gavin Carlson           McAuliffe International School           12:18.85  7:38   244 
   48 Adain Jari              Skinner MS                               12:21.41  7:39   375 
   49 Charlie Keglovitz       McAuliffe International School           12:21.71  7:40   260 
   50 Ian Sneft               Skinner MS                               12:24.15  7:41   387 
   51 Luke Thompson           McAuliffe International School           12:26.56  7:43   287 
   52 Nicky Bond              Slavens K-8                              12:28.79  7:44   428 
   53 Finn Bresnahan          Slavens K-8                              12:30.00  7:45   430 
   54 Paul Buffington         McAuliffe International School           12:30.36  7:45   243 
   55 Peter Armatas           Morey                                    12:33.80  7:47   614 
   56 Tobin Kelley            Slavens K-8                              12:34.55  7:48   443 
   57 Quinn Guarke            Skinner MS                               12:34.62  7:48   374 
   58 Liam Homburger          Merrill                                  12:35.16  7:48   528 
   59 Jason Proctor           Skinner MS                               12:35.49  7:48   385 
   60 Jaden Anderson          Skinner MS                               12:36.33  7:49   365 
   61 Elijah Leahy            Hamilton Middle School                   12:36.69  7:49    75 
   62 Josh Applegate          Merrill                                  12:38.18  7:50   511 
   63 Dean Mauck              Merrill                                  12:39.20  7:50   533 
   64 Malachi Scott- Labode   McAuliffe Manual                         12:39.34  7:51   309 
   65 Aiden Parks             Bill Roberts                             12:39.36  7:51    18 
   66 Sam Davis               McAuliffe Manual                         12:40.16  7:51   303 
   67 Declan Otanez           McAuliffe Manual                         12:44.42  7:54   307 
   68 Sean Gilhooly           McAuliffe International School           12:45.66  7:54   254 
   69 Jack Antonson           McAuliffe International School           12:50.34  7:57   235 
   70 Grady Etchysan          Denver Discovery School                  12:50.93  7:58    34 
   71 Lorenzo Mitchell        Merrill                                  12:55.84  8:01   534 
   72 Roman Kingsbury         McAuliffe International School           13:02.75  8:05   262 
   73 Eric Fisher             McAuliffe International School           13:03.13  8:05   251 
   74 Jenson Dantes           Merrill                                  13:04.71  8:06   519 
   75 Thomas Salvino          McAuliffe International School           13:05.37  8:07   280 
   76 Cambell Darlington      Skinner MS                               13:08.85  8:09   368 
   77 D'Angelo Percivel       McAuliffe International School           13:10.44  8:10   275 
   78 Tate Hutchins           Slavens K-8                              13:11.65  8:11   441 
   79 Joshua Bruggeman        Morey                                    13:12.68  8:11   616 
   80 Edward Keyse            McAuliffe International School           13:14.68  8:12   261 
   81 Ben Dorighi             Merrill                                  13:19.03  8:15   521 
   82 Zach Cazzanigi          Merrill                                  13:26.93  8:20   516 
   83 Alex Lee                Merrill                                  13:27.58  8:20   530 
   84 Andre Campbell          Merrill                                  13:29.77  8:22   515 
   85 Tad Baumann             Merrill                                  13:31.25  8:23   512 
   86 Elliott Moore           McAuliffe International School           13:33.84  8:24   271 
   87 Timothy McLain          Hamilton Middle School                   13:33.91  8:24    78 
   88 Zach Daur               Skinner MS                               13:34.21  8:24   369 
   89 Zach Proctor            Skinner MS                               13:36.12  8:26   386 
   90 Harrison Cymbala        Merrill                                  13:38.84  8:27   518 
   91 Coen North              Skinner MS                               13:39.08  8:27   384 
   92 Ezequiel Sandoval       Bill Roberts                             13:39.10  8:28    19 
   93 Noah Lindstrom          Skinner MS                               13:41.47  8:29   379 
   94 Lucas Malinowski        Hamilton Middle School                   13:41.51  8:29    77 
   95 Gus Thorpe              Merrill                                  13:42.31  8:29   541 
   96 Carter Moore            McAuliffe International School           13:44.03  8:31   270 
   97 Caleb Foth              Skinner MS                               13:47.11  8:32   372 
   98 Finn Watson             Morey                                    14:04.87  8:43   623 
   99 Oliver Yousaf           Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:05.30  8:44   595 
  100 Joseph Vasquez          KCAA                                     14:06.42  8:44   122 
  101 Joseph Broghammer       McAuliffe International School           14:09.83  8:47   241 
  102 Owen Harrison           Morey                                    14:10.77  8:47   618 
  103 Caleb Mackinze          Skinner MS                               14:14.61  8:49   380 
  104 Max Harris              Merrill                                  14:19.90  8:53   526 
  105 Quinn Higgins           McAuliffe Manual                         14:25.99  8:57   305 
  106 Damion Wildenstein      Merrill                                  14:26.18  8:57   544 
  107 Brian Leuthold          Hamilton Middle School                   14:27.14  8:57    76 
  108 Dylan Merritt           Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:30.81  9:00   590 
  109 Alec Tsoucaris-Woods    McAuliffe International School           14:36.13  9:03   289 
  110 Isaac Whistler          Slavens K-8                              14:36.61  9:03   455 
  111 Kai Merritt             Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:36.71  9:03   589 
  112 Lucas Garcia            Slavens K-8                              14:42.31  9:07   439 
  113 Luke Young              McAuliffe International School           14:43.36  9:07   296 
  114 Elliott Dale            McAuliffe International School           14:48.42  9:10   247 
  115 Carter Smith            Denver Discovery School                  14:48.78  9:11    37 
  116 Alec Gray               Merrill                                  14:59.53  9:17   525 
  117 Fisher Priutt           Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         15:00.94  9:18   592 
  118 Evan Beasley            McAuliffe International School           15:02.68  9:19   237 
  119 Liam Kleinberg          McAuliffe International School           15:03.45  9:20   263 
  120 Simon Mast              Skinner MS                               15:05.72  9:21   381 
  121 Oliver Woodford         Merrill                                  15:08.40  9:23   545 
  122 Damian Lucero           McAuliffe Manual                         15:09.00  9:23   306 
  123 Gavin Edson             McAuliffe Manual                         15:13.53  9:26   304 
  124 Cj Maloney              Merrill                                  15:15.62  9:27   532 
  125 Joey Crooks             Denver Discovery School                  15:16.85  9:28    35 
  126 Miles Schooleman        Merrill                                  15:17.34  9:28   539 
  127 Schuyler Kropp          McAuliffe International School           15:21.38  9:31   264 
  128 Heath Tucker            McAuliffe International School           15:23.38  9:32   290 
  129 Christopher Harris      Merrill                                  15:33.34  9:38   527 
  130 Kellan Clapp            McAuliffe International School           15:33.37  9:38   246 
  131 Ivan Vidergar           Hamilton Middle School                   15:42.91  9:44    81 
  132 William Gardner         McAuliffe International School           15:45.50  9:46   252 
  133 Jonah Lorenzo           Bill Roberts                             15:48.53  9:48    17 
  134 Peyton Augusta          McAuliffe International School           15:53.77  9:51   236 
  135 Jason Escobedo          Place Bridge Academy                     16:03.58  9:57   330 
  136 Johnathan Stone         Skinner MS                               16:15.88 10:05   389 
  137 Eh Thu                  Place Bridge Academy                     16:27.75 10:12   332 
  138 Mason Quicke            Merrill                                  16:42.15 10:21   537 
  139 Zachary Long            Slavens K-8                              17:07.98 10:37   446 
  140 John Marler-Vu          Slavens K-8                              17:09.62 10:38   447 
  141 Marshall Burnham        Denver Discovery School                  17:47.17 11:01    32 
  142 Elias Chacon            KCAA                                     17:57.85 11:08   117 
  143 J. Taylor               Skinner MS                               18:18.24 11:20   390 
  144 Alex Richards           KCAA                                     18:18.94 11:21   120 
  145 Cameron Maes            KCAA                                     18:29.51 11:27   119 
  146 Sam Vinci               Hamilton Middle School                   19:40.82 12:11    82 
  147 John Valentine          Denver Discovery School                  20:00.85 12:24    38 
  148 Celso Guevara-Acosta    Place Bridge Academy                     21:09.14 13:06   331 
  149 Zane Broere             Merrill                                  21:32.33 13:20   514 
  150 Patrick Craine          Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         31:21.74 19:25   581 
  151 Jake Faulk              Hamilton Middle School                   31:32.40 19:32    72 

   Open Girls  

 
Place Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Grace Burnette          McAuliffe International School           11:19.03  7:01   142 
    2 Isabella Sanchez        McAuliffe International School           11:40.79  7:14   212 
    3 Macy Vogel              McAuliffe International School           11:40.88  7:14   221 
    4 Claire Ely              McAuliffe International School           11:48.84  7:19   159 
    5 Katie Morris            McAuliffe International School           11:58.08  7:25   192 
    6 Ophelia Pulley          McAuliffe International School           12:09.86  7:32   205 
    7 Erin Nagel              McAuliffe International School           12:10.66  7:33   195 
    8 Macey French            McAuliffe International School           12:15.99  7:36   166 
    9 Kelsey Dennis           McAuliffe International School           12:16.99  7:37   155 
   10 Breanne O'Meara         McAuliffe Manual                         12:17.07  7:37   301 
   11 Cedar Sorells           Hamilton Middle School                   12:17.94  7:37    62 
   12 Olivia Ellis            McAuliffe International School           12:18.17  7:37   158 
   13 Maia Wang               McAuliffe International School           12:19.39  7:38   224 
   14 Jaqueline Folsom        McAuliffe Manual                         12:19.82  7:38   299 
   15 Sophia Charles          McAuliffe Manual                         12:20.43  7:39   298 
   16 Lauren Schmitt          Slavens K-8                              12:24.06  7:41   414 
   17 Camdyn Wathen           McAuliffe International School           12:25.02  7:42   225 
   18 Charlotte Hite          McAuliffe International School           12:26.21  7:42   175 
   19 Ella Curtis             Skinner MS                               12:32.29  7:46   343 
   20 Abby Dembeck            McAuliffe International School           12:35.99  7:48   154 
   21 Hadley Hageseth         McAuliffe International School           12:37.64  7:49   171 
   22 Emily Mullenbach        McAuliffe International School           12:39.37  7:51   193 
   23 Satiene Keiffer         McAuliffe International School           12:40.73  7:51   182 
   24 Enola Lee               Skinner MS                               12:49.92  7:57   346 
   25 Maddie Allen            Skinner MS                               12:53.58  7:59   340 
   26 Carline Voyer           McAuliffe International School           12:53.72  7:59   222 
   27 Dafni Martinez          Skinner MS                               12:54.01  8:00   348 
   28 Hope Scott- Labode      McAuliffe Manual                         12:56.13  8:01   302 
   29 Sadie Wilson            McAuliffe International School           12:56.43  8:01   226 
   30 Zumi Fering-Yoshioka    McAuliffe International School           12:56.60  8:01   165 
   31 Grace McClung           Morey                                    12:57.04  8:01   606 
   32 Aden Belker             Slavens K-8                              12:57.37  8:02   399 
   33 Maya Driskell           McAuliffe International School           12:57.84  8:02   156 
   34 Campbell O'Neal         Slavens K-8                              13:01.84  8:04   413 
   35 Alyssa Robertson        Hamilton Middle School                   13:02.30  8:05    59 
   36 Josephine Furlong       Slavens K-8                              13:02.41  8:05   406 
   37 Abby McPherson          Slavens K-8                              13:03.07  8:05   410 
   38 Gwendolyn Osborn        McAuliffe International School           13:10.56  8:10   198 
   39 Sara Martin             McAuliffe International School           13:11.84  8:11   187 
   40 Eleanor Blair           McAuliffe Manual                         13:14.78  8:12   297 
   41 Dayton Sewald           McAuliffe International School           13:15.87  8:13   213 
   42 Sadie Fitzpatrick       Slavens K-8                              13:17.78  8:14   405 
   43 Lily Clarke             Hamilton Middle School                   13:19.69  8:15    50 
   44 Grace Olsen             Slavens K-8                              13:19.88  8:16   412 
   45 Ella Antonson           McAuliffe International School           13:22.71  8:17   132 
   46 Modupe Ajinaku          McAuliffe International School           13:26.97  8:20   130 
   47 Lidya Tewolde           McAuliffe International School           13:28.71  8:21   217 
   48 Evie Kropp              McAuliffe International School           13:28.73  8:21   185 
   49 Zoe Houseman            Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         13:31.86  8:23   563 
   50 Kaia Carlson            McAuliffe International School           13:32.43  8:23   147 
   51 Nell Edstrom            McAuliffe International School           13:34.05  8:24   157 
   52 Grace Vitale            Slavens K-8                              13:36.66  8:26   416 
   53 Mariah Rosensweig       McAuliffe International School           13:38.88  8:27   209 
   54 Molly Gosling           Slavens K-8                              13:40.97  8:29   408 
   55 Erin Pointet            Hamilton Middle School                   13:43.14  8:30    58 
   56 Harper Emmons           McAuliffe International School           13:46.54  8:32   160 
   57 Reese Billingsly        Hamilton Middle School                   13:46.74  8:32    49 
   58 Gabriella Demaria       Hamilton Middle School                   13:47.79  8:33    53 
   59 Aidan Riedy             Skinner MS                               13:49.19  8:34   352 
   60 Susanna Imhof           McAuliffe International School           13:53.98  8:37   177 
   61 Siena Berry             McAuliffe International School           13:54.85  8:37   136 
   62 Ale Cole                Denver Discovery School                  13:58.58  8:40    27 
   63 Aerin Pitts             McAuliffe International School           13:59.55  8:40   200 
   64 Payton Buck             McAuliffe International School           13:59.80  8:40   139 
   65 Purdom Caroline         Slavens K-8                              14:00.72  8:41   403 
   66 Zadie Feast             McAuliffe International School           14:06.66  8:45   164 
   67 Micah Micabe            Skinner MS                               14:07.20  8:45   349 
   68 Jenna Bryant            Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:08.87  8:46   557 
   69 Teal Fricke             Morey                                    14:09.17  8:46   603 
   70 Elsa Manly              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:14.72  8:50   564 
   71 Lucia Feast             McAuliffe International School           14:17.24  8:51   163 
   72 Maddy Oldefest          Merrill                                  14:17.25  8:51   498 
   73 Molly Campbell          Slavens K-8                              14:18.41  8:52   401 
   74 Jane Kealey             McAuliffe International School           14:20.82  8:53   180 
   75 Emily Strand            Hamilton Middle School                   14:21.35  8:54    63 
   76 Alea Carlson            McAuliffe International School           14:22.24  8:54   146 
   77 Megan Bertrand          Merrill                                  14:22.62  8:54   486 
   78 Ellie Swigle            Merrill                                  14:22.97  8:55   501 
   79 Taylor Garrett          McAuliffe International School           14:23.11  8:55   168 
   80 Bailey Langhans         Hamilton Middle School                   14:28.20  8:58    55 
   81 Stephanie Danahey       McAuliffe International School           14:30.06  8:59   152 
   82 Anjali Junta            McAuliffe International School           14:32.44  9:01   178 
   83 Katie Truitt            Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         14:34.32  9:02   570 
   84 Cecilia Konrad          McAuliffe International School           14:37.83  9:04   184 
   85 Brooklyn Carlson        McAuliffe International School           14:39.39  9:05   145 
   86 Violet Letendre         Merrill                                  14:45.79  9:09   496 
   87 Laila Bartlett          Merrill                                  14:53.92  9:14   484 
   88 Kayley Chism            Merrill                                  14:55.93  9:15   489 
   89 Jane Price              McAuliffe International School           14:58.35  9:17   204 
   90 Ella Rodriguez          Skinner MS                               15:00.05  9:18   353 
   91 Julia Smirnow           DCIS                                     15:02.58  9:19   468 
   92 Samantha Stelloh        Denver Discovery School                  15:08.62  9:23    29 
   93 Noemie Vitou            Place Bridge Academy                     15:09.13  9:23   322 
   94 Catherine May           Slavens K-8                              15:12.08  9:25   409 
   95 Lily Crawford           Slavens K-8                              15:12.09  9:25   404 
   96 Danialle Bryd           KCAA                                     15:13.74  9:26   105 
   97 Gretchen Bannister      McAuliffe International School           15:15.47  9:27   133 
   98 Maya Kitei              Merrill                                  15:15.52  9:27   495 
   99 Haley McCafferty        McAuliffe International School           15:17.16  9:28   188 
  100 Paloma Talevara         Skinner MS                               15:19.06  9:29   357 
  101 Abby Smith              Bill Roberts                             15:20.05  9:30     9 
  102 Emily Ensor             McAuliffe International School           15:30.64  9:37   161 
  103 Anna Carter             McAuliffe International School           15:35.13  9:39   148 
  104 Sophia Seymour          Skinner MS                               15:55.62  9:52   354 
  105 Amalia Thompson         McAuliffe International School           15:56.01  9:52   220 
  106 Amelie Gardner          McAuliffe International School           15:57.02  9:53   167 
  107 Evelin Higgins          McAuliffe Manual                         15:57.48  9:53   300 
  108 Meg Parent              Denver Discovery School                  16:11.79 10:02    25 
  109 Ainsley Blackwood       Merrill                                  16:12.23 10:02   487 
  110 Caroline Bertrand       Merrill                                  16:12.33 10:02   485 
  111 Maya Boley              McAuliffe International School           16:13.55 10:03   137 
  112 Hannah Gonzales         McAuliffe International School           16:15.36 10:04   169 
  113 Vivian Conway           Hamilton Middle School                   16:17.53 10:06    51 
  114 Lulu Kienast            McAuliffe International School           16:32.26 10:15   183 
  115 Jaeden Hemmingson       Hamilton Middle School                   16:36.51 10:17    54 
  116 Claire Cameron          McAuliffe International School           16:40.75 10:20   143 
  117 Carolyn Kealey          McAuliffe International School           16:40.92 10:20   181 
  118 Ava Noyes               McAuliffe International School           16:40.92 10:20   197 
  119 Anna Novak              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         16:43.60 10:22   568 
  120 Lucy Burdette           McAuliffe International School           16:45.43 10:23   141 
  121 Sofia Brewster          Slavens K-8                              16:50.80 10:26   400 
  122 Rosie Elofson           Denver Discovery School                  16:51.84 10:27    21 
  123 Mia Giannetto           Slavens K-8                              16:57.61 10:30   407 
  124 Grace Craven            DCIS                                     16:57.91 10:31   464 
  125 Elizabeth Melton        Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         16:58.80 10:31   565 
  126 Emily Murrin            McAuliffe International School           17:02.28 10:33   194 
  127 Gwen Luppert            Skinner MS                               17:02.37 10:33   347 
  128 Nikki Loera             DCIS                                     17:04.79 10:35   465 
  129 Dana Adibifar           Hamilton Middle School                   17:10.97 10:39    47 
  130 Kate Tinsley            Merrill                                  17:36.63 10:55   502 
  131 Cara White              Merrill                                  17:36.66 10:55   503 
  132 Lula Bowen              Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         17:46.08 11:00   556 
  133 Tillie Baylon           McAuliffe International School           17:46.79 11:01   134 
  134 Arden Henley            Bill Roberts                             17:54.21 11:05     7 
  135 Lilly Perez             Hamilton Middle School                   18:15.47 11:19    56 
  136 Reya Wahab              McAuliffe International School           18:16.04 11:19   223 
  137 Katie Stultz            Denver Discovery School                  18:17.15 11:20    30 
  138 Peyton Michaelson       McAuliffe International School           18:17.49 11:20   190 
  139 Julia Thayer            McAuliffe International School           18:18.00 11:20   218 
  140 Kassidy Hart            Henry World Middle School                18:19.24 11:21    92 
  141 Sophie Sickmeier        Denver Discovery School                  18:19.84 11:21    28 
  142 Lily Steffen            McAuliffe International School           18:36.29 11:31   215 
  143 Dulce Cruz              Place Bridge Academy                     18:42.82 11:35   320 
  144 Emelia Carlson          Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         18:43.04 11:36   558 
  145 Elizabeth Damon         McAuliffe International School           18:43.45 11:36   151 
  146 Sydney Kirchner         Bill Roberts                             18:48.02 11:39     8 
  147 Anna Pacini             McAuliffe International School           18:56.43 11:44   199 
  148 Sophia Porreca          KCAA                                     19:03.13 11:48   108 
  149 Brandy Reyes            Place Bridge Academy                     19:54.02 12:20   321 
  150 Kalea Comack            Henry World Middle School                20:00.12 12:23    90 
  151 Sirrena Gutierrez       Henry World Middle School                20:00.28 12:23    91 
  152 Willa Conway            Hamilton Middle School                   20:22.59 12:37    52 
  153 Esther Labelle          Skinner MS                               20:27.43 12:40   345 
  154 Hayden Dempsey          Merrill                                  20:42.97 12:50   490 
  155 Jessica  Gray           Merrill                                  20:51.07 12:55   482 
  156 Sofia Smith             DCIS                                     20:53.11 12:56   469 
  157 Isabella Herrera        KCAA                                     20:55.43 12:58   107 
  158 Emily Welsch-Bon        Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         20:58.56 13:00   572 
  159 Erin Simmons            Hamilton Middle School                   20:59.21 13:00    61 
  160 Delaney Roach           Denver Discovery School                  21:00.04 13:00    26 
  161 Jazmyn Mestas           Henry World Middle School                21:17.46 13:11    94 
  162 Jondrea Ramirez         Henry World Middle School                21:19.68 13:13    96 
  163 Katelyn Knaub           Henry World Middle School                24:14.14 15:01    93 
  164 Becker Aden             Slavens K-8                              33:17.24 20:37   398 
  165 Nina Dorighi            Merrill                                  34:46.42 21:32   491 
  166 Mira Gray               Hill Campus of Arts and Sciences         37:25.13 23:10   561 
  167 Gracie Horton           Denver Discovery School                  44:11.47 27:22    22