Armed Forces Run

AF Comm Run

Armed Forces Community Run
Peterson AFB,  Colorado
May 7, 2016

 MyLaps 

5K Run
Awards Open Masters Teams Women Men All
10K Run
Awards Open Masters Teams Women Men All
If you can not find your time, look in No Age
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE EMAIL Sid@CCRTiming.com

 

    5K Awards  

                              5K OPEN WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Malcolm Gonzalez             M23 Colo Spgs CO            23:41.3   23:33.3  7:35    98 IND      
    2 Bowen Browder                M 9 Fountain CO             27:49.3   27:46.3  8:57    81 Ind      
    3 Derek Gregory                M30 Colo Spgs CO            29:37.3   29:33.3  9:31    93 Ind      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Jasmine Thomas               F15 Colo Spgs CO            24:48.7   24:47.7  7:59   100 IND      
    2 Kira Browder                 F32 Fountain CO             29:33.1   29:29.2  9:30    82 Ind      
    3 Nicte Drain                  F29 Pueblo CO               29:36.4   29:32.1  9:31    80 Ind      



                            5K MASTERS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Tim Parker                   M48 Monument CO             21:54.7   21:49.5  7:02     9 IND      
    2 Timothy Smith                M58 Colo Spgs CO            23:05.0   23:03.4  7:26    23 IND      
    3 Shawn Ooley                  M54 Colo Spgs CO            24:18.9   24:17.1  7:49    76 Ind      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Michelle Mobley              F43 Colo Spgs CO            30:13.7   30:13.7  9:44   115 Ind      
    2 Karen Flint                  F45 Peyton CO               32:28.0   32:26.6 10:27    45 Ind      
    3 Amy Bumgarner                F45 Peyton CO               32:27.6   32:26.9 10:27    46 Ind      


                              5K TEAM WINNERS

None

    5K Open  

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Malcolm Gonzalez             M23 Colo Spgs CO            23:41.3   23:33.3  7:35    98 IND      
    2 Bowen Browder                M 9 Fountain CO             27:49.3   27:46.3  8:57    81 Ind      
    3 Derek Gregory                M30 Colo Spgs CO            29:37.3   29:33.3  9:31    93 Ind      
    4 Lucas Flory                  M 9 Colo Spgs CO            30:12.9   30:08.9  9:43    32 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Jasmine Thomas               F15 Colo Spgs CO            24:48.7   24:47.7  7:59   100 IND      
    2 Kira Browder                 F32 Fountain CO             29:33.1   29:29.2  9:30    82 Ind      
    3 Nicte Drain                  F29 Pueblo CO               29:36.4   29:32.1  9:31    80 Ind      
    4 Jaymi Black                  F28 Colo Spgs CO            29:51.5   29:50.3  9:37    95 IND      
    5 Amber Wallace                F23 Colo Spgs CO            32:37.2   32:34.3 10:30    34 IND      
    6 Bonnie Lange                 F27 Colo Spgs CO            34:58.3   34:53.4 11:14    11 IND      
    7 Christina Updike             F26 Colo Spgs CO            36:30.0   36:25.7 11:44   121 IND      
    8 Lisa Shishkin                F28 Colo Spgs CO            38:53.2   38:44.6 12:29    49 Ind      
    9 Emily Maass                  F29 Colo Spgs CO            39:45.4   39:41.1 12:47    44 IND      
   10 Megan Turbyfill              F14 Colo Spgs CO            42:14.1   42:12.2 13:36    28 IND      
   11 Elizabeth Wagers             F32 Colo Spgs CO            43:39.5   43:31.7 14:01    36 IND      
   12 Maddy Johnson                F 7 Colo Spgs CO            45:47.7   45:40.1 14:42    88 Ind      
   13 Elena Flannery               F28 Thornton CO             48:29.4   48:23.4 15:35    74 Ind      
   14 Aubrie Jones                 F33 Colo Spgs CO            55:50.4   55:50.4 17:59   417 IND      
   15 Uliya Sparks                 F29 Colo Spgs CO            58:35.5   58:35.5 18:52   109 IND    

    5K Masters 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Tim Parker                   M48 Monument CO             21:54.7   21:49.5  7:02     9 IND      
    2 Timothy Smith                M58 Colo Spgs CO            23:05.0   23:03.4  7:26    23 IND      
    3 Shawn Ooley                  M54 Colo Spgs CO            24:18.9   24:17.1  7:49    76 Ind      
    4 Brian Miyamoto               M48 Colo Spgs CO            27:31.4   27:31.4  8:52   113 Ind      
    5 Ronald Rockwell              M57 Colo Spgs CO            30:32.9   30:24.4  9:48    94 IND      
    6 Konrad Gruca                 M58 Colo Spgs CO            31:52.6   31:50.9 10:16    91 Ind      
    7 Gary Cornn                   M52 Colo Spgs CO            32:54.3   32:48.2 10:34    10 IND      
    8 Merrell Mobley               M44 Colo Spgs CO            33:23.4   33:23.4 10:45   116 Ind      
    9 Troy Thomas                  M46 Colo Spgs CO            35:02.1   35:00.5 11:17    99 IND      
   10 Douglas Schiess              M45 Colo Spgs CO            36:21.9   36:16.4 11:41    21 IND      
   11 Jason Moore                  M40 Peyton CO               37:48.3   37:41.3 12:08    89 Ind      
   12 Richard Molet                M51 Colo Spgs CO            38:07.8   37:56.7 12:13    52 Ind      
   13 Robert Dalzell               M59 Falcon CO               41:05.3   40:58.5 13:12    35 IND      
   14 Michael Fitzpatrick          M43 Colo Spgs CO            43:27.8   43:19.5 13:57     1 IND      
   15 Justin Johnson               M37 Colo Spgs CO            45:47.8   45:40.4 14:43    87 Ind      
   16 Bill Rowan                   M64 Colo Spgs CO            45:56.0   45:43.0 14:43    40 IND      
   17 William Carson               M64 Colo Spgs CO            46:47.3   46:31.3 14:59   117 Ind      
   18 Charles Arnold               M51 Monument CO             48:42.4   48:33.6 15:38    13 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Michelle Mobley              F43 Colo Spgs CO            30:13.7   30:13.7  9:44   115 Ind      
    2 Karen Flint                  F45 Peyton CO               32:28.0   32:26.6 10:27    45 Ind      
    3 Amy Bumgarner                F45 Peyton CO               32:27.6   32:26.9 10:27    46 Ind      
    4 Mollie Chatman               F43 Colo Spgs CO            33:11.5   33:08.8 10:41     3 IND      
    5 Jennifer Moss                F37 Colo Spgs CO            34:35.2   34:25.0 11:05    85 Ind      
    6 Kim Thomas                   F47 Colo Spgs CO            35:01.6   34:59.3 11:16   101 IND      
    7 Michelle James               F37 Colo Spgs CO            35:41.0   35:38.8 11:29    27 IND      
    8 Trina Schobinger             F44 Colo Spgs CO            36:45.0   36:39.0 11:48    71 Ind      
    9 Jennifer Zortman             F42 Monument CO             38:25.6   38:15.9 12:19    16 IND      
   10 Cheri Cornn                  F50 Colo Spgs CO            41:02.3   40:55.9 13:11     4 IND      
   11 Janet Fitzpatrick            F43 Colo Spgs CO            43:26.9   43:18.9 13:57     2 IND      
   12 Lillian Coil                 F40 Colo Spgs CO            44:42.1   44:42.1 14:24    96 IND      
   13 Lina Stewart                 F48 Colo Spgs CO            44:47.3   44:43.9 14:24    48 Ind      
   14 Mabel Lathan                 F47 CO                      45:35.5   45:25.6 14:38    20 IND      
   15 Debbie Chen                  F35 Colo Spgs CO            46:24.4   46:11.6 14:53    26 IND      
   16 Mary Rowan                   F56 Colo Spgs CO            47:54.4   47:40.7 15:21    41 IND      
   17 Kimerly Rothlis              F59 Thornton CO             48:29.6   48:22.7 15:35    73 Ind      
   18 Sandra Carson                F72 Colo Spgs CO            49:11.6   48:56.2 15:46   111 Ind      
   19 Jennifer Bondreau            F40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 19:39   112 Ind 

    5K Teams   

None

    5K Women   

Place Name                         Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Jasmine Thomas                 24:48.7   24:47.7  7:59  100 IND      
    2 Kira Browder                   29:33.1   29:29.2  9:30   82 Ind      
    3 Nicte Drain                    29:36.4   29:32.1  9:31   80 Ind      
    4 Jaymi Black                    29:51.5   29:50.3  9:37   95 IND      
    5 Michelle Mobley                30:13.7   30:13.7  9:44  115 Ind      
    6 Karen Flint                    32:28.0   32:26.6 10:27   45 Ind      
    7 Amy Bumgarner                  32:27.6   32:26.9 10:27   46 Ind      
    8 Amber Wallace                  32:37.2   32:34.3 10:30   34 IND      
    9 Mollie Chatman                 33:11.5   33:08.8 10:41    3 IND      
   10 Jennifer Moss                  34:35.2   34:25.0 11:05   85 Ind      
   11 Bonnie Lange                   34:58.3   34:53.4 11:14   11 IND      
   12 Kim Thomas                     35:01.6   34:59.3 11:16  101 IND      
   13 Michelle James                 35:41.0   35:38.8 11:29   27 IND      
   14 Christina Updike               36:30.0   36:25.7 11:44  121 IND      
   15 Trina Schobinger               36:45.0   36:39.0 11:48   71 Ind      
   16 Jennifer Zortman               38:25.6   38:15.9 12:19   16 IND      
   17 Lisa Shishkin                  38:53.2   38:44.6 12:29   49 Ind      
   18 Emily Maass                    39:45.4   39:41.1 12:47   44 IND      
   19 Cheri Cornn                    41:02.3   40:55.9 13:11    4 IND      
   20 Megan Turbyfill                42:14.1   42:12.2 13:36   28 IND      
   21 Janet Fitzpatrick              43:26.9   43:18.9 13:57    2 IND      
   22 Elizabeth Wagers               43:39.5   43:31.7 14:01   36 IND      
   23 Lillian Coil                   44:42.1   44:42.1 14:24   96 IND      
   24 Lina Stewart                   44:47.3   44:43.9 14:24   48 Ind      
   25 Mabel Lathan                   45:35.5   45:25.6 14:38   20 IND      
   26 Maddy Johnson                  45:47.7   45:40.1 14:42   88 Ind      
   27 Debbie Chen                    46:24.4   46:11.6 14:53   26 IND      
   28 Mary Rowan                     47:54.4   47:40.7 15:21   41 IND      
   29 Kimerly Rothlis                48:29.6   48:22.7 15:35   73 Ind      
   30 Elena Flannery                 48:29.4   48:23.4 15:35   74 Ind      
   31 Sandra Carson                  49:11.6   48:56.2 15:46  111 Ind      
   32 Aubrie Jones                   55:50.4   55:50.4 17:59  417 IND      
   33 Uliya Sparks                   58:35.5   58:35.5 18:52  109 IND      
   34 Jennifer Bondreau            1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 19:39  112 Ind 

    5K Men   

Place Name                         Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Tim Parker                     21:54.7   21:49.5  7:02    9 IND      
    2 Timothy Smith                  23:05.0   23:03.4  7:26   23 IND      
    3 Malcolm Gonzalez               23:41.3   23:33.3  7:35   98 IND      
    4 Shawn Ooley                    24:18.9   24:17.1  7:49   76 Ind      
    5 Brian Miyamoto                 27:31.4   27:31.4  8:52  113 Ind      
    6 Bowen Browder                  27:49.3   27:46.3  8:57   81 Ind      
    7 Derek Gregory                  29:37.3   29:33.3  9:31   93 Ind      
    8 Lucas Flory                    30:12.9   30:08.9  9:43   32 IND      
    9 Ronald Rockwell                30:32.9   30:24.4  9:48   94 IND      
   10 Konrad Gruca                   31:52.6   31:50.9 10:16   91 Ind      
   11 Gary Cornn                     32:54.3   32:48.2 10:34   10 IND      
   12 Merrell Mobley                 33:23.4   33:23.4 10:45  116 Ind      
   13 Troy Thomas                    35:02.1   35:00.5 11:17   99 IND      
   14 Douglas Schiess                36:21.9   36:16.4 11:41   21 IND      
   15 Jason Moore                    37:48.3   37:41.3 12:08   89 Ind      
   16 Richard Molet                  38:07.8   37:56.7 12:13   52 Ind      
   17 Robert Dalzell                 41:05.3   40:58.5 13:12   35 IND      
   18 Michael Fitzpatrick            43:27.8   43:19.5 13:57    1 IND      
   19 Justin Johnson                 45:47.8   45:40.4 14:43   87 Ind      
   20 Bill Rowan                     45:56.0   45:43.0 14:43   40 IND      
   21 William Carson                 46:47.3   46:31.3 14:59  117 Ind      
   22 Charles Arnold                 48:42.4   48:33.6 15:38   13 IND     

    5K All Runners   

Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Tim Parker                   M48 Monument CO             21:54.7   21:49.5  7:02    9 IND      
    2 Timothy Smith                M58 Colo Spgs CO            23:05.0   23:03.4  7:26   23 IND      
    3 Malcolm Gonzalez             M23 Colo Spgs CO            23:41.3   23:33.3  7:35   98 IND      
    4 Shawn Ooley                  M54 Colo Spgs CO            24:18.9   24:17.1  7:49   76 Ind      
    5 Jasmine Thomas               F15 Colo Spgs CO            24:48.7   24:47.7  7:59  100 IND      
    6 Brian Miyamoto               M48 Colo Spgs CO            27:31.4   27:31.4  8:52  113 Ind      
    7 Bowen Browder                M 9 Fountain CO             27:49.3   27:46.3  8:57   81 Ind      
    8 Kira Browder                 F32 Fountain CO             29:33.1   29:29.2  9:30   82 Ind      
    9 Nicte Drain                  F29 Pueblo CO               29:36.4   29:32.1  9:31   80 Ind      
   10 Derek Gregory                M30 Colo Spgs CO            29:37.3   29:33.3  9:31   93 Ind      
   11 Jaymi Black                  F28 Colo Spgs CO            29:51.5   29:50.3  9:37   95 IND      
   12 Lucas Flory                  M 9 Colo Spgs CO            30:12.9   30:08.9  9:43   32 IND      
   13 Michelle Mobley              F43 Colo Spgs CO            30:13.7   30:13.7  9:44  115 Ind      
   14 Ronald Rockwell              M57 Colo Spgs CO            30:32.9   30:24.4  9:48   94 IND      
   15 Konrad Gruca                 M58 Colo Spgs CO            31:52.6   31:50.9 10:16   91 Ind      
   16 Karen Flint                  F45 Peyton CO               32:28.0   32:26.6 10:27   45 Ind      
   17 Amy Bumgarner                F45 Peyton CO               32:27.6   32:26.9 10:27   46 Ind      
   18 Amber Wallace                F23 Colo Spgs CO            32:37.2   32:34.3 10:30   34 IND      
   19 Gary Cornn                   M52 Colo Spgs CO            32:54.3   32:48.2 10:34   10 IND      
   20 Mollie Chatman               F43 Colo Spgs CO            33:11.5   33:08.8 10:41    3 IND      
   21 Merrell Mobley               M44 Colo Spgs CO            33:23.4   33:23.4 10:45  116 Ind      
   22 Jennifer Moss                F37 Colo Spgs CO            34:35.2   34:25.0 11:05   85 Ind      
   23 Bonnie Lange                 F27 Colo Spgs CO            34:58.3   34:53.4 11:14   11 IND      
   24 Kim Thomas                   F47 Colo Spgs CO            35:01.6   34:59.3 11:16  101 IND      
   25 Troy Thomas                  M46 Colo Spgs CO            35:02.1   35:00.5 11:17   99 IND      
   26 Michelle James               F37 Colo Spgs CO            35:41.0   35:38.8 11:29   27 IND      
   27 Douglas Schiess              M45 Colo Spgs CO            36:21.9   36:16.4 11:41   21 IND      
   28 Christina Updike             F26 Colo Spgs CO            36:30.0   36:25.7 11:44  121 IND      
   29 Trina Schobinger             F44 Colo Spgs CO            36:45.0   36:39.0 11:48   71 Ind      
   30 Jason Moore                  M40 Peyton CO               37:48.3   37:41.3 12:08   89 Ind      
   31 Richard Molet                M51 Colo Spgs CO            38:07.8   37:56.7 12:13   52 Ind      
   32 Jennifer Zortman             F42 Monument CO             38:25.6   38:15.9 12:19   16 IND      
   33 Lisa Shishkin                F28 Colo Spgs CO            38:53.2   38:44.6 12:29   49 Ind      
   34 Emily Maass                  F29 Colo Spgs CO            39:45.4   39:41.1 12:47   44 IND      
   35 Cheri Cornn                  F50 Colo Spgs CO            41:02.3   40:55.9 13:11    4 IND      
   36 Robert Dalzell               M59 Falcon CO               41:05.3   40:58.5 13:12   35 IND      
   37 Megan Turbyfill              F14 Colo Spgs CO            42:14.1   42:12.2 13:36   28 IND      
   38 Janet Fitzpatrick            F43 Colo Spgs CO            43:26.9   43:18.9 13:57    2 IND      
   39 Michael Fitzpatrick          M43 Colo Spgs CO            43:27.8   43:19.5 13:57    1 IND      
   40 Elizabeth Wagers             F32 Colo Spgs CO            43:39.5   43:31.7 14:01   36 IND      
   41 Lillian Coil                 F40 Colo Spgs CO            44:42.1   44:42.1 14:24   96 IND      
   42 Lina Stewart                 F48 Colo Spgs CO            44:47.3   44:43.9 14:24   48 Ind      
   43 Mabel Lathan                 F47 CO                      45:35.5   45:25.6 14:38   20 IND      
   44 Maddy Johnson                F 7 Colo Spgs CO            45:47.7   45:40.1 14:42   88 Ind      
   45 Justin Johnson               M37 Colo Spgs CO            45:47.8   45:40.4 14:43   87 Ind      
   46 Bill Rowan                   M64 Colo Spgs CO            45:56.0   45:43.0 14:43   40 IND      
   47 Debbie Chen                  F35 Colo Spgs CO            46:24.4   46:11.6 14:53   26 IND      
   48 William Carson               M64 Colo Spgs CO            46:47.3   46:31.3 14:59  117 Ind      
   49 Mary Rowan                   F56 Colo Spgs CO            47:54.4   47:40.7 15:21   41 IND      
   50 Kimerly Rothlis              F59 Thornton CO             48:29.6   48:22.7 15:35   73 Ind      
   51 Elena Flannery               F28 Thornton CO             48:29.4   48:23.4 15:35   74 Ind      
   52 Charles Arnold               M51 Monument CO             48:42.4   48:33.6 15:38   13 IND      
   53 Sandra Carson                F72 Colo Spgs CO            49:11.6   48:56.2 15:46  111 Ind      
   54 Aubrie Jones                 F33 Colo Spgs CO            55:50.4   55:50.4 17:59  417 IND      
   55 Uliya Sparks                 F29 Colo Spgs CO            58:35.5   58:35.5 18:52  109 IND      
   56 Jennifer Bondreau            F40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:01.2 1:01:01.2 19:39  112 Ind 

    10K Awards   

                              10K OPEN WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Brendan Morin                M25 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.6   41:46.6  6:44   438 Ind      
    2 Tanner Jones                 M31 Colo Spgs CO            49:25.8   49:22.5  7:57   418 IND      
    3 Travis Pollok                M26 Cheyenne WY             51:16.0   51:11.7  8:15   351 Ind      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Sarah Auer                   F25 Colo Spgs CO            42:48.5   42:44.7  6:53   462 Ind      
    2 Chi Pham                     F23 Colo Spgs CO            45:04.4   45:00.2  7:15   434 Ind      
    3 Erica Rosenberg              F32 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.8   50:39.5  8:10   357 IND      


                            10K MASTERS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Jose Val-Perez               M54 Colo Spgs CO            47:34.5   47:34.5  7:40   354 Ind      
    2 Peter Trump                  M61 Colo Spgs CO            52:59.3   52:54.8  8:31   432 Ind      
    3 Mattew Basgall               M36 Colo Spgs CO            53:18.5   53:14.4  8:35   398 Ind      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Denise Flory                 F39 Colo Spgs CO            51:30.7   51:24.2  8:17   422 Ind      
    2 Betty Gruca                  F55 Colo Spgs CO            56:29.8   56:24.0  9:05   430 Ind      
    3 Rebecca Moore                F40 Peyton CO             1:04:20.2 1:04:12.5 10:20   428 Ind      


                             10K TEAM WINNERS

NONE

    10K Open   

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Brendan Morin                M25 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.6   41:46.6  6:44   438 Ind      
    2 Tanner Jones                 M31 Colo Spgs CO            49:25.8   49:22.5  7:57   418 IND      
    3 Travis Pollok                M26 Cheyenne WY             51:16.0   51:11.7  8:15   351 Ind      
    4 Klye Clarkson                M29 Colo Spgs CO            53:15.0   53:08.4  8:34   424 Ind      
    5 Joshua Sprague               M34 Colo Spgs CO            54:44.9   54:38.5  8:48   429 Ind      
    6 James McAnallen              M27 Peyton CO               54:52.8   54:52.8  8:50   372 Ind      
    7 Kris Basgall                 M34 Colo Spgs CO            58:19.7   58:14.9  9:23   404 Ind      
    8 Jackson Wood                 M19 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.3  9:51   365 IND      
    9 Christian Hubbard            M22 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.4  9:51   366 IND      
   10 Mattew Towles                M23 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:16.0 1:04:09.9 10:20   369 IND      
   11 Michael Gironda              M28 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:44.5 1:11:35.3 11:32   367 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Sarah Auer                   F25 Colo Spgs CO            42:48.5   42:44.7  6:53   462 Ind      
    2 Chi Pham                     F23 Colo Spgs CO            45:04.4   45:00.2  7:15   434 Ind      
    3 Erica Rosenberg              F32 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.8   50:39.5  8:10   357 IND      
    4 Lorena Paz                   F32 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:56.0 1:01:47.1  9:57   416 IND      
    5 Magan Mitchell               F17 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:35.1 1:14:31.2 12:00   362 Ind      

    10K Masters  

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Jose Val-Perez               M54 Colo Spgs CO            47:34.5   47:34.5  7:40   354 Ind      
    2 Peter Trump                  M61 Colo Spgs CO            52:59.3   52:54.8  8:31   432 Ind      
    3 Mattew Basgall               M36 Colo Spgs CO            53:18.5   53:14.4  8:35   398 Ind      
    4 Jeff Flory                   M40 Colo Spgs CO            56:08.3   56:01.1  9:01   436 Ind      
    5 John Modell                  M62 Colo Spgs CO            57:15.2   57:08.8  9:12   423 Ind      
    6 Javier Santolalla            M40 Fountain CO             58:26.9   58:26.9  9:25   433 Ind      
    7 Rhett Brown                  M40 Colo Spgs CO            58:57.4   58:52.6  9:29   458 IND      
    8 Ivan Diaz                    M49 Peyton CO             1:04:44.2 1:04:38.1 10:25   474 Ind      
    9 John-Paul Arre               M36 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:52.7 1:05:43.1 10:35   463 Ind      
   10 Andy Peterson                M49 Peyton CO             1:06:25.4 1:06:16.8 10:40   437 Ind      
   11 Brandon Alvey                M35 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:56.4 1:06:47.8 10:45   406 Ind      
   12 Roel Estorpe                 M47 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:17.0 1:09:17.0 11:09   414 IND      
   13 Donald Hornish               M48 Peyton CO             1:12:28.6 1:12:21.2 11:39   364 Ind      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Denise Flory                 F39 Colo Spgs CO            51:30.7   51:24.2  8:17   422 Ind      
    2 Betty Gruca                  F55 Colo Spgs CO            56:29.8   56:24.0  9:05   430 Ind      
    3 Rebecca Moore                F40 Peyton CO             1:04:20.2 1:04:12.5 10:20   428 Ind      
    4 Holly Anderson               F41 Fountain CO           1:05:16.4 1:05:12.9 10:30   441 Ind      
    5 Cindy Puleo                  F52 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:24.3 1:05:16.9 10:31   413 Ind      
    6 Jami Hernandez               F37 Fountain CO           1:07:05.8 1:07:02.5 10:48   375 Ind      
    7 Lisa Hornish                 F49 Peyton CO             1:17:28.5 1:17:20.4 12:27   363 Ind      

    10K Teams   

None

    10K Women   

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Sarah Auer                   Colo Spgs CO            42:48.5   42:44.7  6:53  462 Ind      
    2 Chi Pham                     Colo Spgs CO            45:04.4   45:00.2  7:15  434 Ind      
    3 Erica Rosenberg              Colo Spgs CO            50:42.8   50:39.5  8:10  357 IND      
    4 Denise Flory                 Colo Spgs CO            51:30.7   51:24.2  8:17  422 Ind      
    5 Betty Gruca                  Colo Spgs CO            56:29.8   56:24.0  9:05  430 Ind      
    6 Lorena Paz                   Colo Spgs CO          1:01:56.0 1:01:47.1  9:57  416 IND      
    7 Rebecca Moore                Peyton CO             1:04:20.2 1:04:12.5 10:20  428 Ind      
    8 Holly Anderson               Fountain CO           1:05:16.4 1:05:12.9 10:30  441 Ind      
    9 Cindy Puleo                  Colo Spgs CO          1:05:24.3 1:05:16.9 10:31  413 Ind      
   10 Jami Hernandez               Fountain CO           1:07:05.8 1:07:02.5 10:48  375 Ind      
   11 Magan Mitchell               Colo Spgs CO          1:14:35.1 1:14:31.2 12:00  362 Ind      
   12 Lisa Hornish                 Peyton CO             1:17:28.5 1:17:20.4 12:27  363 Ind    

    10K Men   

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Brendan Morin                Colo Spgs CO            41:46.6   41:46.6  6:44  438 Ind      
    2 Jose Val-Perez               Colo Spgs CO            47:34.5   47:34.5  7:40  354 Ind      
    3 Tanner Jones                 Colo Spgs CO            49:25.8   49:22.5  7:57  418 IND      
    4 Travis Pollok                Cheyenne WY             51:16.0   51:11.7  8:15  351 Ind      
    5 Peter Trump                  Colo Spgs CO            52:59.3   52:54.8  8:31  432 Ind      
    6 Klye Clarkson                Colo Spgs CO            53:15.0   53:08.4  8:34  424 Ind      
    7 Mattew Basgall               Colo Spgs CO            53:18.5   53:14.4  8:35  398 Ind      
    8 Joshua Sprague               Colo Spgs CO            54:44.9   54:38.5  8:48  429 Ind      
    9 James McAnallen              Peyton CO               54:52.8   54:52.8  8:50  372 Ind      
   10 Jeff Flory                   Colo Spgs CO            56:08.3   56:01.1  9:01  436 Ind      
   11 John Modell                  Colo Spgs CO            57:15.2   57:08.8  9:12  423 Ind      
   12 Kris Basgall                 Colo Spgs CO            58:19.7   58:14.9  9:23  404 Ind      
   13 Javier Santolalla            Fountain CO             58:26.9   58:26.9  9:25  433 Ind      
   14 Rhett Brown                  Colo Spgs CO            58:57.4   58:52.6  9:29  458 IND      
   15 Jackson Wood                 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.3  9:51  365 IND      
   16 Christian Hubbard            Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.4  9:51  366 IND      
   17 Mattew Towles                Colo Spgs CO          1:04:16.0 1:04:09.9 10:20  369 IND      
   18 Ivan Diaz                    Peyton CO             1:04:44.2 1:04:38.1 10:25  474 Ind      
   19 John-Paul Arre               Colo Spgs CO          1:05:52.7 1:05:43.1 10:35  463 Ind      
   20 Andy Peterson                Peyton CO             1:06:25.4 1:06:16.8 10:40  437 Ind      
   21 Brandon Alvey                Colo Spgs CO          1:06:56.4 1:06:47.8 10:45  406 Ind      
   22 Roel Estorpe                 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:17.0 1:09:17.0 11:09  414 IND      
   23 Michael Gironda              Colo Spgs CO          1:11:44.5 1:11:35.3 11:32  367 IND      
   24 Donald Hornish               Peyton CO             1:12:28.6 1:12:21.2 11:39  364 Ind    

    10K All Runners   

                       
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Brendan Morin                M25 Colo Spgs CO            41:46.6   41:46.6  6:44  438 Ind      
    2 Sarah Auer                   F25 Colo Spgs CO            42:48.5   42:44.7  6:53  462 Ind      
    3 Chi Pham                     F23 Colo Spgs CO            45:04.4   45:00.2  7:15  434 Ind      
    4 Jose Val-Perez               M54 Colo Spgs CO            47:34.5   47:34.5  7:40  354 Ind      
    5 Tanner Jones                 M31 Colo Spgs CO            49:25.8   49:22.5  7:57  418 IND      
    6 Erica Rosenberg              F32 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.8   50:39.5  8:10  357 IND      
    7 Travis Pollok                M26 Cheyenne WY             51:16.0   51:11.7  8:15  351 Ind      
    8 Denise Flory                 F39 Colo Spgs CO            51:30.7   51:24.2  8:17  422 Ind      
    9 Peter Trump                  M61 Colo Spgs CO            52:59.3   52:54.8  8:31  432 Ind      
   10 Klye Clarkson                M29 Colo Spgs CO            53:15.0   53:08.4  8:34  424 Ind      
   11 Mattew Basgall               M36 Colo Spgs CO            53:18.5   53:14.4  8:35  398 Ind      
   12 Joshua Sprague               M34 Colo Spgs CO            54:44.9   54:38.5  8:48  429 Ind      
   13 James McAnallen              M27 Peyton CO               54:52.8   54:52.8  8:50  372 Ind      
   14 Jeff Flory                   M40 Colo Spgs CO            56:08.3   56:01.1  9:01  436 Ind      
   15 Betty Gruca                  F55 Colo Spgs CO            56:29.8   56:24.0  9:05  430 Ind      
   16 John Modell                  M62 Colo Spgs CO            57:15.2   57:08.8  9:12  423 Ind      
   17 Kris Basgall                 M34 Colo Spgs CO            58:19.7   58:14.9  9:23  404 Ind      
   18 Javier Santolalla            M40 Fountain CO             58:26.9   58:26.9  9:25  433 Ind      
   19 Rhett Brown                  M40 Colo Spgs CO            58:57.4   58:52.6  9:29  458 IND      
   20 Jackson Wood                 M19 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.3  9:51  365 IND      
   21 Christian Hubbard            M22 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.0 1:01:10.4  9:51  366 IND      
   22 Lorena Paz                   F32 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:56.0 1:01:47.1  9:57  416 IND      
   23 Mattew Towles                M23 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:16.0 1:04:09.9 10:20  369 IND      
   24 Rebecca Moore                F40 Peyton CO             1:04:20.2 1:04:12.5 10:20  428 Ind      
   25 Ivan Diaz                    M49 Peyton CO             1:04:44.2 1:04:38.1 10:25  474 Ind      
   26 Holly Anderson               F41 Fountain CO           1:05:16.4 1:05:12.9 10:30  441 Ind      
   27 Cindy Puleo                  F52 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:24.3 1:05:16.9 10:31  413 Ind      
   28 John-Paul Arre               M36 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:52.7 1:05:43.1 10:35  463 Ind      
   29 Andy Peterson                M49 Peyton CO             1:06:25.4 1:06:16.8 10:40  437 Ind      
   30 Brandon Alvey                M35 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:56.4 1:06:47.8 10:45  406 Ind      
   31 Jami Hernandez               F37 Fountain CO           1:07:05.8 1:07:02.5 10:48  375 Ind      
   32 Roel Estorpe                 M47 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:17.0 1:09:17.0 11:09  414 IND      
   33 Michael Gironda              M28 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:44.5 1:11:35.3 11:32  367 IND      
   34 Donald Hornish               M48 Peyton CO             1:12:28.6 1:12:21.2 11:39  364 Ind      
   35 Magan Mitchell               F17 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:35.1 1:14:31.2 12:00  362 Ind      
   36 Lisa Hornish                 F49 Peyton CO             1:17:28.5 1:17:20.4 12:27  363 Ind 

     No Age