Awards All Runners Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

 

    Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Hayes           M24 Del Rio TX              59:56  9:39   266 

    1 Emma Patterson          F18 Taos NM               1:10:47 11:24     2 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hale              M18 New Town ND           1:03:31 10:14    78 
    2 James Espinoza          M19 La Madera NM          1:03:43 10:16   276 
    3 Elijah Velasquez        M14 Los Alamos NM         1:04:03 10:19    76 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F18 Taos NM               1:10:47 11:24     2 
    2 Katherine Arndt         F18 Boston MA             1:42:12 16:27   268 
    3 Haneen Khano            F15 Santa Fe NM           2:25:45 23:28     1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Hayes           M24 Del Rio TX              59:56  9:39   266 
    2 Adam Merkwan            M22 Center Harbor NH      1:01:18  9:52    83 
    3 Jason Mazurowski        M27 Tonawanda NY          1:05:29 10:33    89 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gilia Patterson         F21 Missoula MT           1:17:34 12:29   285 
    2 Kayla Rodriguez         F26 Albuquerque NM        1:22:00 13:12     9 
    3 Rachel Tea              F24 Albuquerque NM        1:30:39 14:36     5 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Russell            M36 Rome PA               1:02:08 10:00   209 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M30 Taos NM               1:03:14 10:11    96 
    3 Graig Delany            M33 Rancho De Taos NM     1:07:14 10:50   202 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jessica Barker          F31 Santa Fe NM           1:23:50 13:30    19 
    2 Caitlin Stern           F30 Santa Fe NM           1:23:50 13:30    15 
    3 Doran Bostwick          F30 Durham NC             1:23:56 13:31    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Russell            M36 Rome PA               1:02:08 10:00   209 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M30 Taos NM               1:03:14 10:11    96 
    3 Graig Delany            M33 Rancho De Taos NM     1:07:14 10:50   202 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jessica Barker          F31 Santa Fe NM           1:23:50 13:30    19 
    2 Caitlin Stern           F30 Santa Fe NM           1:23:50 13:30    15 
    3 Doran Bostwick          F30 Durham NC             1:23:56 13:31    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Rahmer             M42 Albuquerque NM        1:00:21  9:43   289 
    2 Adam Leihland           M43 Santa Fe NM           1:09:03 11:07   222 
    3 Fred Rahmer             M48 Placitas NM           1:14:01 11:55   281 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Karin Quinones          F40 Dallas TX             1:16:59 12:24    35 
    2 Nicole Rushton          F40 Albuquerque NM        1:19:37 12:49   288 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F42 Rancho De Taos NM     1:27:13 14:03    40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M58 Montezuma NM          1:14:29 12:00   252 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M52 Albuquerque NM        1:16:00 12:14   245 
    3 Brian Stephens          M53 Goldenfe CO           1:19:05 12:44   150 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gail Kennedy            F53 Taos NM               1:21:25 13:07    58 
    2 Sandra Jean Powell      F56 Alcalde NM            1:25:29 13:46    65 
    3 Zoe Krasney             F60 Albuquerque NM        1:30:42 14:36    68 


    All Runners  


                     OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Timothy Hayes 24 Del Rio TX 59:55.10 9:39 M2029 AG 266 2 Mike Rahmer 42 Albuquerque NM 1:00:20.60 9:43 M4049 AG 289 3 Adam Merkwan 22 Center Harbor NH 1:01:17.65 9:52 M2029 AG 83 4 Adam Russell 36 Rome PA 1:02:07.05 10:00 M3039 AG 209 5 Javier Torres-Hughes 30 Taos NM 1:03:13.75 10:11 M3039 AG 96 6 Scott Hale 18 New Town ND 1:03:30.35 10:14 M1019 AG 78 7 James Espinoza 19 La Madera NM 1:03:42.55 10:16 M1019 AG 276 8 Elijah Velasquez 14 Los Alamos NM 1:04:02.25 10:19 M1019 AG 76 9 Simon Mount 15 Arroyo Seco NM 1:05:28.45 10:33 M1019 AG 286 10 Jason Mazurowski 27 Tonawanda NY 1:05:28.85 10:33 M2029 AG 89 11 Zach Marshall 15 Albuquerque NM 1:05:46.85 10:36 M1019 AG 265 12 Greg Fehribach 16 Wrh TX 1:05:46.85 10:36 M1019 AG 156 13 Dane Abruzzo 26 Albuquerque NM 1:07:00.80 10:48 M2029 AG 87 14 Graig Delany 33 Rancho De Taos NM 1:07:13.25 10:50 M3039 AG 202 15 Guillermo Marez 37 Tijeras NM 1:07:25.90 10:52 M3039 AG 296 16 Nich Levin 26 Albuquerque NM 1:08:12.50 10:59 M2029 AG 163 17 Blake Pound 31 Boulder CO 1:08:22.65 11:01 M3039 AG 100 18 Paul Ferrer 21 San Antonio TX 1:08:31.70 11:02 M2029 AG 81 19 Adam Leihland 43 Santa Fe NM 1:09:02.65 11:07 M4049 AG 222 20 Emma Patterson 18 Taos NM 1:10:46.55 11:24 F1019 AG 2 21 Toph David White 35 Park City UT 1:11:35.05 11:32 M3039 AG 207 22 Nathaniel Martinez 27 Sepello NM 1:11:53.10 11:35 M2029 AG 91 23 Gavin Gorrell 27 Albuquerque NM 1:12:51.55 11:44 M2029 AG 90 24 Brian Hopton-Jones 28 Ft. Worth NM 1:13:50.25 11:53 M2029 AG 294 25 Fred Rahmer 48 Placitas NM 1:14:00.50 11:55 M4049 AG 281 26 Joel Gonzalez 32 Albuquerque NM 1:14:01.00 11:55 M3039 AG 162 27 Peter Rahmer 33 San Fransico CA 1:14:01.20 11:55 M3039 AG 203 28 Bennett King 24 Albuquerque NM 1:14:11.75 11:57 M2029 AG 84 29 Alex Romero 58 Montezuma NM 1:14:28.90 12:00 M5098 AG 252 30 Jonathan Rath 52 Albuquerque NM 1:15:59.95 12:14 M5098 AG 245 31 Reilly Rosbotham 21 Boulder CO 1:16:07.65 12:16 M2029 AG 82 32 Jason Bosliman 99 Albuquerque NM 1:16:10.45 12:16 NOAGE AG 153 33 Zach Johnson 30 Dixon NM 1:16:31.65 12:19 M3039 AG 280 34 Casey Dunn 38 Houston TX 1:16:46.90 12:22 M3039 AG 214 35 Karin Quinones 40 Dallas TX 1:16:58.20 12:24 F4049 AG 35 36 Miguel Quinones 47 Dallas TX 1:17:04.30 12:25 M4049 AG 229 37 Wyatt Watson 14 Los Alamos NM 1:17:29.55 12:29 M1019 AG 77 38 Gilia Patterson 21 Missoula MT 1:17:33.25 12:29 F2029 AG 285 39 Chris Morel 24 Rancho De Taos NM 1:17:38.30 12:30 M2029 AG 155 40 Benjamin Cartwright 19 Wichita KS 1:19:04.40 12:44 M1019 AG 79 41 Brian Stephens 53 Goldenfe CO 1:19:05.00 12:44 M5098 AG 150 42 James La Fata 42 Albuquerque NM 1:19:21.85 12:47 M4049 AG 219 43 Nicole Rushton 40 Albuquerque NM 1:19:36.10 12:49 F4049 AG 288 44 Jaiven Hale 14 New Town ND 1:20:02.80 12:53 M1019 AG 75 45 Jeff Leonard 34 El Prado NM 1:20:11.45 12:55 M3039 AG 206 46 Jordan Muss 49 Santa Fe NM 1:20:18.20 12:56 M4049 AG 232 47 Richard Curry 58 Santa Fe NM 1:20:28.75 12:58 M5098 AG 253 48 Gregory Penn 43 Farmington NM 1:21:03.30 13:03 M4049 AG 220 49 Gail Kennedy 53 Taos NM 1:21:24.20 13:07 F5098 AG 58 50 Douglas Chester 27 Las Cruces NM 1:21:27.15 13:07 M2029 AG 92 51 Brant Wilson 37 Los Alamos NM 1:21:46.90 13:10 M3039 AG 151 52 Cole Davis 38 Tulsa OK 1:21:57.05 13:12 M3039 AG 217 53 Kayla Rodriguez 26 Albuquerque NM 1:21:59.30 13:12 F2029 AG 9 54 John Romero 61 Albuquerque NM 1:22:15.50 13:15 M5098 AG 256 55 Robert Scram 45 Taos NM 1:22:25.55 13:16 M4049 AG 270 56 Angel Reyes 43 Rancho De Taos NM 1:22:28.45 13:17 M4049 AG 221 57 Peter Yeo 25 Albuquerque NM 1:22:28.95 13:17 M2029 AG 85 58 Kesey Tea 26 Albuquerque NM 1:23:28.25 13:26 M2029 AG 86 59 Jessica Barker 31 Santa Fe NM 1:23:49.15 13:30 F3039 AG 19 60 Caitlin Stern 30 Santa Fe NM 1:23:49.25 13:30 F3039 AG 15 61 Matthew Salas 29 Albuquerque NM 1:23:52.50 13:30 M2029 AG 279 62 Doran Bostwick 30 Durham NC 1:23:55.20 13:31 F3039 AG 17 63 Douglas Turco 55 Santa Fe NM 1:24:16.40 13:34 M5098 AG 247 64 Travis Blakeley 31 Richardson TX 1:24:18.60 13:35 M3039 AG 200 65 Ron Stelten 59 Palm Desert CA 1:24:50.00 13:40 M5098 AG 254 66 Steven Tandberg 33 Albuquerque NM 1:24:55.00 13:40 M3039 AG 204 67 Stephanie Wingo 35 Los Alamos NM 1:24:56.95 13:41 F3039 AG 25 68 Tomas Villareal 27 Albuquerque NM 1:24:58.35 13:41 M2029 AG 277 69 Ross Freeman 31 Houston TX 1:25:02.25 13:42 M3039 AG 99 70 Bill Blankenship 65 Santa Fe NM 1:25:13.65 13:43 M5098 AG 259 71 Sandra Jean Powell 56 Alcalde NM 1:25:29.00 13:46 F5098 AG 65 72 Peter Livingstone 50 Las Cruces NM 1:25:33.10 13:47 M5098 AG 234 73 Vincent Torres 34 Albuquerque NM 1:26:13.00 13:53 M3039 AG 160 74 Megan Murphy 34 Haslet TX 1:26:31.60 13:56 F3039 AG 23 75 Matthew Beery 29 Taos NM 1:26:35.95 13:57 M2029 AG 95 76 Matthew Aitken 30 Durham NC 1:26:48.80 13:59 M3039 AG 98 77 Matt Broderick 50 Coppell TX 1:26:58.55 14:00 M5098 AG 233 78 Gregory Gallegos 45 Glorieta NM 1:27:02.50 14:01 M4049 AG 225 79 Deanna Reyes 42 Rancho De Taos NM 1:27:12.15 14:03 F4049 AG 40 80 David Infante 50 Albuquerque NM 1:27:33.65 14:06 M5098 AG 237 81 Susie Rand-Weimer 44 Roswell NM 1:27:36.80 14:06 F4049 AG 46 82 Jason Cosyleon 41 Albuquerque NM 1:27:38.20 14:07 M4049 AG 218 83 Megan Johnson 30 Dixon NM 1:28:04.80 14:11 F3039 AG 271 84 Scott Douglas 38 Clovis NM 1:28:11.35 14:12 M3039 AG 215 85 Cipry Jaramillo 48 Arroyo Seco NM 1:28:14.75 14:13 F4049 AG 52 86 Gordon Contret 25 Albuquerque NM 1:28:15.85 14:13 M2029 AG 164 87 Crystal Andersen 36 Albuquerque NM 1:29:32.85 14:25 F3039 AG 128 88 Svend Axel Petersen 37 Santa Fe NM 1:29:59.50 14:29 M3039 AG 212 89 Mark Trimmer 52 Albuquerque NM 1:30:22.00 14:33 M5098 AG 282 90 Tim Gannon 39 Santa Fe NM 1:30:35.35 14:35 M3039 AG 132 91 Rachel Tea 24 Albuquerque NM 1:30:38.30 14:36 F2029 AG 5 92 Zoe Krasney 60 Albuquerque NM 1:30:41.75 14:36 F5098 AG 68 93 David Lusting 49 Fort Collins CO 1:31:19.50 14:42 M4049 AG 231 94 John Riley 61 Orwigsburg PA 1:31:26.90 14:44 M5098 AG 258 95 Brooks Alldredge 56 Taos NM 1:31:55.90 14:48 M5098 AG 283 96 Brian Reindl 28 Albuquerque NM 1:32:31.45 14:54 M2029 AG 278 97 Katie Gallegos 35 Glorieta NM 1:33:03.55 14:59 F3039 AG 24 98 Chas S Williams 48 Taos NM 1:34:09.30 15:10 M4049 AG 230 99 Patrick Griehel 99 Albuquerque NM 1:34:36.10 15:14 NOAGE AG 167 100 Daniel Richardson 44 Memphis TN 1:34:53.65 15:17 M4049 AG 125 101 Trina Davis 54 Springer NM 1:35:17.65 15:21 F5098 AG 60 102 Brooks Terrell 53 Plano TX 1:35:24.00 15:22 M5098 AG 246 103 Federico Ruiz 46 Taos NM 1:35:36.75 15:24 M4049 AG 226 104 Jimmy Calzado 34 Rio Rancho NM 1:35:53.50 15:26 M3039 AG 205 105 Renee Johnson 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:35:57.65 15:27 F3039 AG 16 106 Laura Younkman 46 Taos NM 1:36:17.30 15:30 F4049 AG 165 107 Karla Koch 40 Albuquerque NM 1:37:03.25 15:38 F4049 AG 274 108 Janet Boccelli 55 El Prado NM 1:37:12.55 15:39 F5098 AG 152 109 Ere Bailey 41 Rio Ranch NM 1:37:17.00 15:40 M4049 AG 166 110 John Jeffery 38 Santa Fe NM 1:37:38.40 15:43 M3039 AG 213 111 Bret Barlow 56 Ruidoso NM 1:37:50.15 15:45 M5098 AG 249 112 Marsha Winters 53 Arroyo Hondo NM 1:38:13.60 15:49 F5098 AG 154 113 Jessie Lawrence 37 Santa Fe NM 1:38:18.75 15:50 F3039 AG 32 114 Moises Gonzales 46 Albuquerque NM 1:39:01.80 15:57 M4049 AG 228 115 Nicole Heckman 39 Valdez NM 1:39:13.80 15:59 F3039 AG 34 116 Kelly Hopton-Jones 25 Ft. Worth TX 1:39:32.95 16:02 F2029 AG 295 117 Jennifer Glasgow 35 San Fransisco CA 1:39:41.30 16:03 F3039 AG 27 118 Carlos Martinez 38 Las Vegas NM 1:39:51.15 16:05 M3039 AG 216 119 Stephanie Block 21 Barrington IL 1:39:52.60 16:05 F2029 AG 267 120 Gregory Scott Luffey 51 El Prado TX 1:39:59.75 16:06 M5098 AG 240 121 Darryn Waugh 50 Cockeyville MD 1:40:11.50 16:08 M5098 AG 238 122 Kathy Kambic 38 Boulder CO 1:40:32.05 16:11 F3039 AG 293 123 Patrina Yassie 25 Questa NM 1:40:49.25 16:14 F2029 AG 8 124 Dana Clifton 29 Durham NC 1:40:54.85 16:15 F2029 AG 14 125 Steven Tafoya 50 Taos NM 1:41:31.95 16:21 M5098 AG 236 126 Amanda Blakeley 22 Richardson TX 1:41:36.35 16:22 F2029 AG 4 127 Allison Henley 36 Oklahoma OK 1:42:05.95 16:26 F3039 AG 29 128 Katherine Arndt 18 Boston MA 1:42:11.25 16:27 F1019 AG 268 129 Kynn Velarde 42 Albuquerque NM 1:42:22.40 16:29 F4049 AG 41 130 Bruce A Katlin 57 Arroyo Seco NM 1:42:25.45 16:30 M5098 AG 250 131 Jo Ann Fostier 56 Andover MA 1:42:29.30 16:30 F5098 AG 64 132 Julie Gallegos 41 Santa Fe NM 1:43:46.25 16:43 F4049 AG 37 133 Gabriel Khano 13 Santa Fe NM 1:43:46.25 16:43 M1019 AG 74 134 Victoriano Aguirre 35 Midland TX 1:43:57.10 16:44 M3039 AG 208 135 Denise Lopez 41 Rancho De Taos NM 1:43:58.60 16:45 F4049 AG 39 136 Brandon Garbot 21 Philadelphia PA 1:44:12.20 16:47 M2029 AG 269 137 Mark Khano 52 Santa Fe NM 1:44:44.70 16:52 M5098 AG 243 138 William Parker 50 Ardmore OK 1:45:06.30 16:55 M5098 AG 235 139 Mary Parker 52 Ardmore OK 1:45:06.55 16:55 F5098 AG 57 140 Lilli Steinclicht 38 Arroyo Seco NM 1:45:13.95 16:57 F3039 AG 33 141 Chad Miller 27 Las Cruces NM 1:45:31.05 16:59 M2029 AG 88 142 Erica Parraz 44 Taos NM 1:45:42.05 17:01 F4049 AG 45 143 Nick Barlyn 12 Arroyo Seco NM 1:46:45.20 17:11 M1019 AG 73 144 Aura Garver 43 Taos NM 1:46:52.55 17:12 F4049 AG 44 145 Barry Cook 67 Questa NM 1:46:52.75 17:13 M5098 AG 260 146 Hillary Thieben 35 Taos NM 1:47:28.55 17:18 F3039 AG 273 147 Katarzyna Kulig 36 Albuquerque NM 1:48:01.40 17:24 F3039 AG 30 148 William Pyle 52 Los Alamos NM 1:48:23.20 17:27 M5098 AG 241 149 Howard Watson 55 Los Alamos NM 1:48:32.05 17:29 M5098 AG 248 150 Brooke Barer 36 Taos NM 1:49:19.45 17:36 F3039 AG 291 151 Amanda Herrera 20 Avon CO 1:49:39.65 17:39 F2029 AG 3 152 Julius Young 27 Dulce NM 1:50:08.05 17:44 M2029 AG 93 153 Leticia Romero 34 Rio Rancho NM 1:50:46.75 17:50 F3039 AG 22 154 Noah Silverstein 54 Hinsdale IL 1:51:26.75 17:57 M5098 AG 298 155 Terri Oneby 50 Taos NM 1:51:54.90 18:01 F5098 AG 275 156 Blaine Beardsley 57 Albuquerque NM 1:51:58.90 18:02 M5098 AG 251 157 Elizabeth Watson 55 Los Alamos NM 1:52:54.95 18:11 F5098 AG 63 158 Rose Giannotta 61 Santa Fe NM 1:53:22.60 18:15 F5098 AG 70 159 Bruce A Boyd 76 Valdez NM 1:54:10.45 18:23 M5098 AG 263 160 Trevor Young 19 Dulce NM 1:55:33.70 18:36 M1019 AG 80 161 Tag J Hoag 61 Tesuque NM 1:55:48.95 18:39 F5098 AG 69 162 Terry Berry 70 Rancho De Taos NM 1:56:43.85 18:48 M5098 AG 262 163 Dianne Berry 56 Rancho De Taos NM 1:56:44.05 18:48 F5098 AG 66 164 Courtney Dornbug 46 Corrales NM 1:56:57.75 18:50 F4049 AG 48 165 Bridget Hogan 26 Cimarron NM 1:57:07.60 18:51 F2029 AG 11 166 Stacy Lusting 53 Fort Collins CO 1:57:44.95 18:57 F5098 AG 59 167 Michael Povilaitis 44 Taos NM 1:58:38.95 19:06 M4049 AG 287 168 Kathy Kirsling 66 Tijeras NM 1:59:21.85 19:13 F5098 AG 71 169 Crystal Martinez 31 Rancho De Taos NM 1:59:57.80 19:19 F3039 AG 20 170 Susan Beardsley 56 Albuquerque NM 2:00:32.65 19:24 F5098 AG 67 171 Jane B Williams 55 Waxahachie TX 2:02:11.00 19:40 F5098 AG 61 172 Amanda Gonzales 26 Mesilla Park NM 2:03:41.30 19:55 F2029 AG 10 173 Trisha Harvey 31 Houston TX 2:03:54.20 19:57 F3039 AG 18 174 Elaine Olah 60 Albuquerque NM 2:04:46.15 20:05 F5098 AG 161 175 Saah Berdugo 41 Santa Fe NM 2:04:48.40 20:06 F4049 AG 38 176 Steven Hancy 72 Tierra Verde FL 2:05:09.10 20:09 M5098 AG 284 177 Ranee Onstott 40 Santa Fe NM 2:05:51.45 20:16 F4049 AG 36 178 Molly Barlyn 49 Arroyo Seco NM 2:06:15.45 20:20 F4049 AG 54 179 Mary Bishop 34 Rancho De Taos NM 2:06:39.90 20:24 F3039 AG 292 180 Tracy Balk 49 Rio Rancho NM 2:07:39.20 20:33 F4049 AG 56 181 Christina Maze 43 Albuquerque NM 2:09:18.85 20:49 F4049 AG 43 182 Jennifer Sanfilipo 49 Albuquerque NM 2:09:21.10 20:50 F4049 AG 53 183 Steve Bosnbusch 62 Cols OH 2:10:39.95 21:02 M5098 AG 159 184 Stephanie Barnes 37 El Prado NM 2:12:44.65 21:22 F3039 AG 31 185 Wayne Purcell 39 Heloleg TX 2:14:37.65 21:40 M3039 AG 169 186 Nanci Purcell 38 Helutes TX 2:14:38.05 21:41 F3039 AG 168 187 Leesa Price 58 Lubbock TX 2:14:59.35 21:44 F5098 AG 300 188 Jedwin Price 59 Lubbock TX 2:15:00.40 21:44 M5098 AG 299 189 Rachel Singer 40 Taos NM 2:17:46.25 22:11 F4049 AG 264 190 Rachelle Williams 46 El Paso TX 2:17:52.65 22:12 F4049 AG 49 191 Nora Herrera 55 El Paso TX 2:20:47.70 22:40 F5098 AG 62 192 Mark Martinez 46 Santa Fe NM 2:25:34.00 23:26 M4049 AG 227 193 Haneen Khano 15 Santa Fe NM 2:25:44.40 23:28 F1019 AG 1 194 Deborah Apodace 42 Los Alamos NM 2:26:00.25 23:30 F4049 AG 297 195 Marc Space 60 Grants NM 2:26:03.90 23:31 M5098 AG 255 196 Kim Martinez 47 Santa Fe NM 2:26:51.70 23:39 F4049 AG 50 197 Erica Herrera 27 Eagle Vail CO 2:31:12.50 24:21 F2029 AG 12 198 Natalie Salas 30 Albuquerque NM 2:36:30.70 25:12 F3039 AG 272 199 Michael Furl 70 Rio Rancho NM 2:40:27.70 25:50 M5098 AG 261 200 Richard Lopez 67 Cols NM 2:45:34.85 26:39 M5098 AG 157 201 Julie Richardson 41 Menphis TN 3:01:01.70 29:09 F4049 AG 101 202 Edens Richardson 10 Memphis TN 3:01:10.55 29:10 F1019 AG 129



    Age Groups  

  
                               10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Hale              M18 New Town ND           1:03:30.35 10:14    78 
    2 James Espinoza          M19 La Madera NM          1:03:42.55 10:16   276 
    3 Elijah Velasquez        M14 Los Alamos NM         1:04:02.25 10:19    76 
    4 Simon Mount             M15 Arroyo Seco NM        1:05:28.45 10:33   286 
    5 Zach Marshall           M15 Albuquerque NM        1:05:46.85 10:36   265 
    6 Greg Fehribach          M16 Wrh TX                1:05:46.85 10:36   156 
    7 Wyatt Watson            M14 Los Alamos NM         1:17:29.55 12:29    77 
    8 Benjamin Cartwright     M19 Wichita KS            1:19:04.40 12:44    79 
    9 Jaiven Hale             M14 New Town ND           1:20:02.80 12:53    75 
   10 Gabriel Khano           M13 Santa Fe NM           1:43:46.25 16:43    74 
   11 Nick Barlyn             M12 Arroyo Seco NM        1:46:45.20 17:11    73 
   12 Trevor Young            M19 Dulce NM              1:55:33.70 18:36    80 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F18 Taos NM               1:10:46.55 11:24     2 
    2 Katherine Arndt         F18 Boston MA             1:42:11.25 16:27   268 
    3 Haneen Khano            F15 Santa Fe NM           2:25:44.40 23:28     1 
    4 Edens Richardson        F10 Memphis TN            3:01:10.55 29:10   129 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Hayes           M24 Del Rio TX              59:55.10  9:39   266 
    2 Adam Merkwan            M22 Center Harbor NH      1:01:17.65  9:52    83 
    3 Jason Mazurowski        M27 Tonawanda NY          1:05:28.85 10:33    89 
    4 Dane Abruzzo            M26 Albuquerque NM        1:07:00.80 10:48    87 
    5 Nich Levin              M26 Albuquerque NM        1:08:12.50 10:59   163 
    6 Paul Ferrer             M21 San Antonio TX        1:08:31.70 11:02    81 
    7 Nathaniel Martinez      M27 Sepello NM            1:11:53.10 11:35    91 
    8 Gavin Gorrell           M27 Albuquerque NM        1:12:51.55 11:44    90 
    9 Brian Hopton-Jones      M28 Ft. Worth NM          1:13:50.25 11:53   294 
   10 Bennett King            M24 Albuquerque NM        1:14:11.75 11:57    84 
   11 Reilly Rosbotham        M21 Boulder CO            1:16:07.65 12:16    82 
   12 Chris Morel             M24 Rancho De Taos NM     1:17:38.30 12:30   155 
   13 Douglas Chester         M27 Las Cruces NM         1:21:27.15 13:07    92 
   14 Peter Yeo               M25 Albuquerque NM        1:22:28.95 13:17    85 
   15 Kesey Tea               M26 Albuquerque NM        1:23:28.25 13:26    86 
   16 Matthew Salas           M29 Albuquerque NM        1:23:52.50 13:30   279 
   17 Tomas Villareal         M27 Albuquerque NM        1:24:58.35 13:41   277 
   18 Matthew Beery           M29 Taos NM               1:26:35.95 13:57    95 
   19 Gordon Contret          M25 Albuquerque NM        1:28:15.85 14:13   164 
   20 Brian Reindl            M28 Albuquerque NM        1:32:31.45 14:54   278 
   21 Brandon Garbot          M21 Philadelphia PA       1:44:12.20 16:47   269 
   22 Chad Miller             M27 Las Cruces NM         1:45:31.05 16:59    88 
   23 Julius Young            M27 Dulce NM              1:50:08.05 17:44    93 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gilia Patterson         F21 Missoula MT           1:17:33.25 12:29   285 
    2 Kayla Rodriguez         F26 Albuquerque NM        1:21:59.30 13:12     9 
    3 Rachel Tea              F24 Albuquerque NM        1:30:38.30 14:36     5 
    4 Kelly Hopton-Jones      F25 Ft. Worth TX          1:39:32.95 16:02   295 
    5 Stephanie Block         F21 Barrington IL         1:39:52.60 16:05   267 
    6 Patrina Yassie          F25 Questa NM             1:40:49.25 16:14     8 
    7 Dana Clifton            F29 Durham NC             1:40:54.85 16:15    14 
    8 Amanda Blakeley         F22 Richardson TX         1:41:36.35 16:22     4 
    9 Amanda Herrera          F20 Avon CO               1:49:39.65 17:39     3 
   10 Bridget Hogan           F26 Cimarron NM           1:57:07.60 18:51    11 
   11 Amanda Gonzales         F26 Mesilla Park NM       2:03:41.30 19:55    10 
   12 Erica Herrera           F27 Eagle Vail CO         2:31:12.50 24:21    12 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jessica Barker          F31 Santa Fe NM           1:23:49.15 13:30    19 
    2 Caitlin Stern           F30 Santa Fe NM           1:23:49.25 13:30    15 
    3 Doran Bostwick          F30 Durham NC             1:23:55.20 13:31    17 
    4 Stephanie Wingo         F35 Los Alamos NM         1:24:56.95 13:41    25 
    5 Megan Murphy            F34 Haslet TX             1:26:31.60 13:56    23 
    6 Megan Johnson           F30 Dixon NM              1:28:04.80 14:11   271 
    7 Crystal Andersen        F36 Albuquerque NM        1:29:32.85 14:25   128 
    8 Katie Gallegos          F35 Glorieta NM           1:33:03.55 14:59    24 
    9 Renee Johnson           F30 Colo Spgs CO          1:35:57.65 15:27    16 
   10 Jessie Lawrence         F37 Santa Fe NM           1:38:18.75 15:50    32 
   11 Nicole Heckman          F39 Valdez NM             1:39:13.80 15:59    34 
   12 Jennifer Glasgow        F35 San Fransisco CA      1:39:41.30 16:03    27 
   13 Kathy Kambic            F38 Boulder CO            1:40:32.05 16:11   293 
   14 Allison Henley          F36 Oklahoma OK           1:42:05.95 16:26    29 
   15 Lilli Steinclicht       F38 Arroyo Seco NM        1:45:13.95 16:57    33 
   16 Hillary Thieben         F35 Taos NM               1:47:28.55 17:18   273 
   17 Katarzyna Kulig         F36 Albuquerque NM        1:48:01.40 17:24    30 
   18 Brooke Barer            F36 Taos NM               1:49:19.45 17:36   291 
   19 Leticia Romero          F34 Rio Rancho NM         1:50:46.75 17:50    22 
   20 Crystal Martinez        F31 Rancho De Taos NM     1:59:57.80 19:19    20 
   21 Trisha Harvey           F31 Houston TX            2:03:54.20 19:57    18 
   22 Mary Bishop             F34 Rancho De Taos NM     2:06:39.90 20:24   292 
   23 Stephanie Barnes        F37 El Prado NM           2:12:44.65 21:22    31 
   24 Nanci Purcell           F38 Helutes TX            2:14:38.05 21:41   168 
   25 Natalie Salas           F30 Albuquerque NM        2:36:30.70 25:12   272 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Adam Russell            M36 Rome PA               1:02:07.05 10:00   209 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M30 Taos NM               1:03:13.75 10:11    96 
    3 Graig Delany            M33 Rancho De Taos NM     1:07:13.25 10:50   202 
    4 Guillermo Marez         M37 Tijeras NM            1:07:25.90 10:52   296 
    5 Blake Pound             M31 Boulder CO            1:08:22.65 11:01   100 
    6 Toph David White        M35 Park City UT          1:11:35.05 11:32   207 
    7 Joel Gonzalez           M32 Albuquerque NM        1:14:01.00 11:55   162 
    8 Peter Rahmer            M33 San Fransico CA       1:14:01.20 11:55   203 
    9 Zach Johnson            M30 Dixon NM              1:16:31.65 12:19   280 
   10 Casey Dunn              M38 Houston TX            1:16:46.90 12:22   214 
   11 Jeff Leonard            M34 El Prado NM           1:20:11.45 12:55   206 
   12 Brant Wilson            M37 Los Alamos NM         1:21:46.90 13:10   151 
   13 Cole Davis              M38 Tulsa OK              1:21:57.05 13:12   217 
   14 Travis Blakeley         M31 Richardson TX         1:24:18.60 13:35   200 
   15 Steven Tandberg         M33 Albuquerque NM        1:24:55.00 13:40   204 
   16 Ross Freeman            M31 Houston TX            1:25:02.25 13:42    99 
   17 Vincent Torres          M34 Albuquerque NM        1:26:13.00 13:53   160 
   18 Matthew Aitken          M30 Durham NC             1:26:48.80 13:59    98 
   19 Scott Douglas           M38 Clovis NM             1:28:11.35 14:12   215 
   20 Svend Axel Petersen     M37 Santa Fe NM           1:29:59.50 14:29   212 
   21 Tim Gannon              M39 Santa Fe NM           1:30:35.35 14:35   132 
   22 Jimmy Calzado           M34 Rio Rancho NM         1:35:53.50 15:26   205 
   23 John Jeffery            M38 Santa Fe NM           1:37:38.40 15:43   213 
   24 Carlos Martinez         M38 Las Vegas NM          1:39:51.15 16:05   216 
   25 Victoriano Aguirre      M35 Midland TX            1:43:57.10 16:44   208 
   26 Wayne Purcell           M39 Heloleg TX            2:14:37.65 21:40   169 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Rahmer             M42 Albuquerque NM        1:00:20.60  9:43   289 
    2 Adam Leihland           M43 Santa Fe NM           1:09:02.65 11:07   222 
    3 Fred Rahmer             M48 Placitas NM           1:14:00.50 11:55   281 
    4 Miguel Quinones         M47 Dallas TX             1:17:04.30 12:25   229 
    5 James La Fata           M42 Albuquerque NM        1:19:21.85 12:47   219 
    6 Jordan Muss             M49 Santa Fe NM           1:20:18.20 12:56   232 
    7 Gregory Penn            M43 Farmington NM         1:21:03.30 13:03   220 
    8 Robert Scram            M45 Taos NM               1:22:25.55 13:16   270 
    9 Angel Reyes             M43 Rancho De Taos NM     1:22:28.45 13:17   221 
   10 Gregory Gallegos        M45 Glorieta NM           1:27:02.50 14:01   225 
   11 Jason Cosyleon          M41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:38.20 14:07   218 
   12 David Lusting           M49 Fort Collins CO       1:31:19.50 14:42   231 
   13 Chas S Williams         M48 Taos NM               1:34:09.30 15:10   230 
   14 Daniel Richardson       M44 Memphis TN            1:34:53.65 15:17   125 
   15 Federico Ruiz           M46 Taos NM               1:35:36.75 15:24   226 
   16 Ere Bailey              M41 Rio Ranch NM          1:37:17.00 15:40   166 
   17 Moises Gonzales         M46 Albuquerque NM        1:39:01.80 15:57   228 
   18 Michael Povilaitis      M44 Taos NM               1:58:38.95 19:06   287 
   19 Mark Martinez           M46 Santa Fe NM           2:25:34.00 23:26   227 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Karin Quinones          F40 Dallas TX             1:16:58.20 12:24    35 
    2 Nicole Rushton          F40 Albuquerque NM        1:19:36.10 12:49   288 
    3 Deanna Reyes            F42 Rancho De Taos NM     1:27:12.15 14:03    40 
    4 Susie Rand-Weimer       F44 Roswell NM            1:27:36.80 14:06    46 
    5 Cipry Jaramillo         F48 Arroyo Seco NM        1:28:14.75 14:13    52 
    6 Laura Younkman          F46 Taos NM               1:36:17.30 15:30   165 
    7 Karla Koch              F40 Albuquerque NM        1:37:03.25 15:38   274 
    8 Kynn Velarde            F42 Albuquerque NM        1:42:22.40 16:29    41 
    9 Julie Gallegos          F41 Santa Fe NM           1:43:46.25 16:43    37 
   10 Denise Lopez            F41 Rancho De Taos NM     1:43:58.60 16:45    39 
   11 Erica Parraz            F44 Taos NM               1:45:42.05 17:01    45 
   12 Aura Garver             F43 Taos NM               1:46:52.55 17:12    44 
   13 Courtney Dornbug        F46 Corrales NM           1:56:57.75 18:50    48 
   14 Saah Berdugo            F41 Santa Fe NM           2:04:48.40 20:06    38 
   15 Ranee Onstott           F40 Santa Fe NM           2:05:51.45 20:16    36 
   16 Molly Barlyn            F49 Arroyo Seco NM        2:06:15.45 20:20    54 
   17 Tracy Balk              F49 Rio Rancho NM         2:07:39.20 20:33    56 
   18 Christina Maze          F43 Albuquerque NM        2:09:18.85 20:49    43 
   19 Jennifer Sanfilipo      F49 Albuquerque NM        2:09:21.10 20:50    53 
   20 Rachel Singer           F40 Taos NM               2:17:46.25 22:11   264 
   21 Rachelle Williams       F46 El Paso TX            2:17:52.65 22:12    49 
   22 Deborah Apodace         F42 Los Alamos NM         2:26:00.25 23:30   297 
   23 Kim Martinez            F47 Santa Fe NM           2:26:51.70 23:39    50 
   24 Julie Richardson        F41 Menphis TN            3:01:01.70 29:09   101 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M58 Montezuma NM          1:14:28.90 12:00   252 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M52 Albuquerque NM        1:15:59.95 12:14   245 
    3 Brian Stephens          M53 Goldenfe CO           1:19:05.00 12:44   150 
    4 Richard Curry           M58 Santa Fe NM           1:20:28.75 12:58   253 
    5 John Romero             M61 Albuquerque NM        1:22:15.50 13:15   256 
    6 Douglas Turco           M55 Santa Fe NM           1:24:16.40 13:34   247 
    7 Ron Stelten             M59 Palm Desert CA        1:24:50.00 13:40   254 
    8 Bill Blankenship        M65 Santa Fe NM           1:25:13.65 13:43   259 
    9 Peter Livingstone       M50 Las Cruces NM         1:25:33.10 13:47   234 
   10 Matt Broderick          M50 Coppell TX            1:26:58.55 14:00   233 
   11 David Infante           M50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:33.65 14:06   237 
   12 Mark Trimmer            M52 Albuquerque NM        1:30:22.00 14:33   282 
   13 John Riley              M61 Orwigsburg PA         1:31:26.90 14:44   258 
   14 Brooks Alldredge        M56 Taos NM               1:31:55.90 14:48   283 
   15 Brooks Terrell          M53 Plano TX              1:35:24.00 15:22   246 
   16 Bret Barlow             M56 Ruidoso NM            1:37:50.15 15:45   249 
   17 Gregory Scott Luffey    M51 El Prado TX           1:39:59.75 16:06   240 
   18 Darryn Waugh            M50 Cockeyville MD        1:40:11.50 16:08   238 
   19 Steven Tafoya           M50 Taos NM               1:41:31.95 16:21   236 
   20 Bruce A Katlin          M57 Arroyo Seco NM        1:42:25.45 16:30   250 
   21 Mark Khano              M52 Santa Fe NM           1:44:44.70 16:52   243 
   22 William Parker          M50 Ardmore OK            1:45:06.30 16:55   235 
   23 Barry Cook              M67 Questa NM             1:46:52.75 17:13   260 
   24 William Pyle            M52 Los Alamos NM         1:48:23.20 17:27   241 
   25 Howard Watson           M55 Los Alamos NM         1:48:32.05 17:29   248 
   26 Noah Silverstein        M54 Hinsdale IL           1:51:26.75 17:57   298 
   27 Blaine Beardsley        M57 Albuquerque NM        1:51:58.90 18:02   251 
   28 Bruce A Boyd            M76 Valdez NM             1:54:10.45 18:23   263 
   29 Terry Berry             M70 Rancho De Taos NM     1:56:43.85 18:48   262 
   30 Steven Hancy            M72 Tierra Verde FL       2:05:09.10 20:09   284 
   31 Steve Bosnbusch         M62 Cols OH               2:10:39.95 21:02   159 
   32 Jedwin Price            M59 Lubbock TX            2:15:00.40 21:44   299 
   33 Marc Space              M60 Grants NM             2:26:03.90 23:31   255 
   34 Michael Furl            M70 Rio Rancho NM         2:40:27.70 25:50   261 
   35 Richard Lopez           M67 Cols NM               2:45:34.85 26:39   157 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gail Kennedy            F53 Taos NM               1:21:24.20 13:07    58 
    2 Sandra Jean Powell      F56 Alcalde NM            1:25:29.00 13:46    65 
    3 Zoe Krasney             F60 Albuquerque NM        1:30:41.75 14:36    68 
    4 Trina Davis             F54 Springer NM           1:35:17.65 15:21    60 
    5 Janet Boccelli          F55 El Prado NM           1:37:12.55 15:39   152 
    6 Marsha Winters          F53 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:38:13.60 15:49   154 
    7 Jo Ann Fostier          F56 Andover MA            1:42:29.30 16:30    64 
    8 Mary Parker             F52 Ardmore OK            1:45:06.55 16:55    57 
    9 Terri Oneby             F50 Taos NM               1:51:54.90 18:01   275 
   10 Elizabeth Watson        F55 Los Alamos NM         1:52:54.95 18:11    63 
   11 Rose Giannotta          F61 Santa Fe NM           1:53:22.60 18:15    70 
   12 Tag J Hoag              F61 Tesuque NM            1:55:48.95 18:39    69 
   13 Dianne Berry            F56 Rancho De Taos NM     1:56:44.05 18:48    66 
   14 Stacy Lusting           F53 Fort Collins CO       1:57:44.95 18:57    59 
   15 Kathy Kirsling          F66 Tijeras NM            1:59:21.85 19:13    71 
   16 Susan Beardsley         F56 Albuquerque NM        2:00:32.65 19:24    67 
   17 Jane B Williams         F55 Waxahachie TX         2:02:11.00 19:40    61 
   18 Elaine Olah             F60 Albuquerque NM        2:04:46.15 20:05   161 
   19 Leesa Price             F58 Lubbock TX            2:14:59.35 21:44   300 
   20 Nora Herrera            F55 El Paso TX            2:20:47.70 22:40    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Bosliman          M99 Albuquerque NM        1:16:10.45 12:16   153 
    2 Patrick Griehel         M99 Albuquerque NM        1:34:36.10 15:14   167 




    Females  


                      OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Emma Patterson           18 Taos NM               1:10:46.55 11:24 F1019 AG     2 
    2 Karin Quinones           40 Dallas TX             1:16:58.20 12:24 F4049 AG    35 
    3 Gilia Patterson          21 Missoula MT           1:17:33.25 12:29 F2029 AG   285 
    4 Nicole Rushton           40 Albuquerque NM        1:19:36.10 12:49 F4049 AG   288 
    5 Gail Kennedy             53 Taos NM               1:21:24.20 13:07 F5098 AG    58 
    6 Kayla Rodriguez          26 Albuquerque NM        1:21:59.30 13:12 F2029 AG     9 
    7 Jessica Barker           31 Santa Fe NM           1:23:49.15 13:30 F3039 AG    19 
    8 Caitlin Stern            30 Santa Fe NM           1:23:49.25 13:30 F3039 AG    15 
    9 Doran Bostwick           30 Durham NC             1:23:55.20 13:31 F3039 AG    17 
   10 Stephanie Wingo          35 Los Alamos NM         1:24:56.95 13:41 F3039 AG    25 
   11 Sandra Jean Powell       56 Alcalde NM            1:25:29.00 13:46 F5098 AG    65 
   12 Megan Murphy             34 Haslet TX             1:26:31.60 13:56 F3039 AG    23 
   13 Deanna Reyes             42 Rancho De Taos NM     1:27:12.15 14:03 F4049 AG    40 
   14 Susie Rand-Weimer        44 Roswell NM            1:27:36.80 14:06 F4049 AG    46 
   15 Megan Johnson            30 Dixon NM              1:28:04.80 14:11 F3039 AG   271 
   16 Cipry Jaramillo          48 Arroyo Seco NM        1:28:14.75 14:13 F4049 AG    52 
   17 Crystal Andersen         36 Albuquerque NM        1:29:32.85 14:25 F3039 AG   128 
   18 Rachel Tea               24 Albuquerque NM        1:30:38.30 14:36 F2029 AG     5 
   19 Zoe Krasney              60 Albuquerque NM        1:30:41.75 14:36 F5098 AG    68 
   20 Katie Gallegos           35 Glorieta NM           1:33:03.55 14:59 F3039 AG    24 
   21 Trina Davis              54 Springer NM           1:35:17.65 15:21 F5098 AG    60 
   22 Renee Johnson            30 Colo Spgs CO          1:35:57.65 15:27 F3039 AG    16 
   23 Laura Younkman           46 Taos NM               1:36:17.30 15:30 F4049 AG   165 
   24 Karla Koch               40 Albuquerque NM        1:37:03.25 15:38 F4049 AG   274 
   25 Janet Boccelli           55 El Prado NM           1:37:12.55 15:39 F5098 AG   152 
   26 Marsha Winters           53 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:38:13.60 15:49 F5098 AG   154 
   27 Jessie Lawrence          37 Santa Fe NM           1:38:18.75 15:50 F3039 AG    32 
   28 Nicole Heckman           39 Valdez NM             1:39:13.80 15:59 F3039 AG    34 
   29 Kelly Hopton-Jones       25 Ft. Worth TX          1:39:32.95 16:02 F2029 AG   295 
   30 Jennifer Glasgow         35 San Fransisco CA      1:39:41.30 16:03 F3039 AG    27 
   31 Stephanie Block          21 Barrington IL         1:39:52.60 16:05 F2029 AG   267 
   32 Kathy Kambic             38 Boulder CO            1:40:32.05 16:11 F3039 AG   293 
   33 Patrina Yassie           25 Questa NM             1:40:49.25 16:14 F2029 AG     8 
   34 Dana Clifton             29 Durham NC             1:40:54.85 16:15 F2029 AG    14 
   35 Amanda Blakeley          22 Richardson TX         1:41:36.35 16:22 F2029 AG     4 
   36 Allison Henley           36 Oklahoma OK           1:42:05.95 16:26 F3039 AG    29 
   37 Katherine Arndt          18 Boston MA             1:42:11.25 16:27 F1019 AG   268 
   38 Kynn Velarde             42 Albuquerque NM        1:42:22.40 16:29 F4049 AG    41 
   39 Jo Ann Fostier           56 Andover MA            1:42:29.30 16:30 F5098 AG    64 
   40 Julie Gallegos           41 Santa Fe NM           1:43:46.25 16:43 F4049 AG    37 
   41 Denise Lopez             41 Rancho De Taos NM     1:43:58.60 16:45 F4049 AG    39 
   42 Mary Parker              52 Ardmore OK            1:45:06.55 16:55 F5098 AG    57 
   43 Lilli Steinclicht        38 Arroyo Seco NM        1:45:13.95 16:57 F3039 AG    33 
   44 Erica Parraz             44 Taos NM               1:45:42.05 17:01 F4049 AG    45 
   45 Aura Garver              43 Taos NM               1:46:52.55 17:12 F4049 AG    44 
   46 Hillary Thieben          35 Taos NM               1:47:28.55 17:18 F3039 AG   273 
   47 Katarzyna Kulig          36 Albuquerque NM        1:48:01.40 17:24 F3039 AG    30 
   48 Brooke Barer             36 Taos NM               1:49:19.45 17:36 F3039 AG   291 
   49 Amanda Herrera           20 Avon CO               1:49:39.65 17:39 F2029 AG     3 
   50 Leticia Romero           34 Rio Rancho NM         1:50:46.75 17:50 F3039 AG    22 
   51 Terri Oneby              50 Taos NM               1:51:54.90 18:01 F5098 AG   275 
   52 Elizabeth Watson         55 Los Alamos NM         1:52:54.95 18:11 F5098 AG    63 
   53 Rose Giannotta           61 Santa Fe NM           1:53:22.60 18:15 F5098 AG    70 
   54 Tag J Hoag               61 Tesuque NM            1:55:48.95 18:39 F5098 AG    69 
   55 Dianne Berry             56 Rancho De Taos NM     1:56:44.05 18:48 F5098 AG    66 
   56 Courtney Dornbug         46 Corrales NM           1:56:57.75 18:50 F4049 AG    48 
   57 Bridget Hogan            26 Cimarron NM           1:57:07.60 18:51 F2029 AG    11 
   58 Stacy Lusting            53 Fort Collins CO       1:57:44.95 18:57 F5098 AG    59 
   59 Kathy Kirsling           66 Tijeras NM            1:59:21.85 19:13 F5098 AG    71 
   60 Crystal Martinez         31 Rancho De Taos NM     1:59:57.80 19:19 F3039 AG    20 
   61 Susan Beardsley          56 Albuquerque NM        2:00:32.65 19:24 F5098 AG    67 
   62 Jane B Williams          55 Waxahachie TX         2:02:11.00 19:40 F5098 AG    61 
   63 Amanda Gonzales          26 Mesilla Park NM       2:03:41.30 19:55 F2029 AG    10 
   64 Trisha Harvey            31 Houston TX            2:03:54.20 19:57 F3039 AG    18 
   65 Elaine Olah              60 Albuquerque NM        2:04:46.15 20:05 F5098 AG   161 
   66 Saah Berdugo             41 Santa Fe NM           2:04:48.40 20:06 F4049 AG    38 
   67 Ranee Onstott            40 Santa Fe NM           2:05:51.45 20:16 F4049 AG    36 
   68 Molly Barlyn             49 Arroyo Seco NM        2:06:15.45 20:20 F4049 AG    54 
   69 Mary Bishop              34 Rancho De Taos NM     2:06:39.90 20:24 F3039 AG   292 
   70 Tracy Balk               49 Rio Rancho NM         2:07:39.20 20:33 F4049 AG    56 
   71 Christina Maze           43 Albuquerque NM        2:09:18.85 20:49 F4049 AG    43 
   72 Jennifer Sanfilipo       49 Albuquerque NM        2:09:21.10 20:50 F4049 AG    53 
   73 Stephanie Barnes         37 El Prado NM           2:12:44.65 21:22 F3039 AG    31 
   74 Nanci Purcell            38 Helutes TX            2:14:38.05 21:41 F3039 AG   168 
   75 Leesa Price              58 Lubbock TX            2:14:59.35 21:44 F5098 AG   300 
   76 Rachel Singer            40 Taos NM               2:17:46.25 22:11 F4049 AG   264 
   77 Rachelle Williams        46 El Paso TX            2:17:52.65 22:12 F4049 AG    49 
   78 Nora Herrera             55 El Paso TX            2:20:47.70 22:40 F5098 AG    62 
   79 Haneen Khano             15 Santa Fe NM           2:25:44.40 23:28 F1019 AG     1 
   80 Deborah Apodace          42 Los Alamos NM         2:26:00.25 23:30 F4049 AG   297 
   81 Kim Martinez             47 Santa Fe NM           2:26:51.70 23:39 F4049 AG    50 
   82 Erica Herrera            27 Eagle Vail CO         2:31:12.50 24:21 F2029 AG    12 
   83 Natalie Salas            30 Albuquerque NM        2:36:30.70 25:12 F3039 AG   272 
   84 Julie Richardson         41 Menphis TN            3:01:01.70 29:09 F4049 AG   101 
   85 Edens Richardson         10 Memphis TN            3:01:10.55 29:10 F1019 AG   129 


    Males  

   
                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Timothy Hayes            24 Del Rio TX              59:55.10  9:39 M2029 AG   266 
    2 Mike Rahmer              42 Albuquerque NM        1:00:20.60  9:43 M4049 AG   289 
    3 Adam Merkwan             22 Center Harbor NH      1:01:17.65  9:52 M2029 AG    83 
    4 Adam Russell             36 Rome PA               1:02:07.05 10:00 M3039 AG   209 
    5 Javier Torres-Hughes     30 Taos NM               1:03:13.75 10:11 M3039 AG    96 
    6 Scott Hale               18 New Town ND           1:03:30.35 10:14 M1019 AG    78 
    7 James Espinoza           19 La Madera NM          1:03:42.55 10:16 M1019 AG   276 
    8 Elijah Velasquez         14 Los Alamos NM         1:04:02.25 10:19 M1019 AG    76 
    9 Simon Mount              15 Arroyo Seco NM        1:05:28.45 10:33 M1019 AG   286 
   10 Jason Mazurowski         27 Tonawanda NY          1:05:28.85 10:33 M2029 AG    89 
   11 Zach Marshall            15 Albuquerque NM        1:05:46.85 10:36 M1019 AG   265 
   12 Greg Fehribach           16 Wrh TX                1:05:46.85 10:36 M1019 AG   156 
   13 Dane Abruzzo             26 Albuquerque NM        1:07:00.80 10:48 M2029 AG    87 
   14 Graig Delany             33 Rancho De Taos NM     1:07:13.25 10:50 M3039 AG   202 
   15 Guillermo Marez          37 Tijeras NM            1:07:25.90 10:52 M3039 AG   296 
   16 Nich Levin               26 Albuquerque NM        1:08:12.50 10:59 M2029 AG   163 
   17 Blake Pound              31 Boulder CO            1:08:22.65 11:01 M3039 AG   100 
   18 Paul Ferrer              21 San Antonio TX        1:08:31.70 11:02 M2029 AG    81 
   19 Adam Leihland            43 Santa Fe NM           1:09:02.65 11:07 M4049 AG   222 
   20 Toph David White         35 Park City UT          1:11:35.05 11:32 M3039 AG   207 
   21 Nathaniel Martinez       27 Sepello NM            1:11:53.10 11:35 M2029 AG    91 
   22 Gavin Gorrell            27 Albuquerque NM        1:12:51.55 11:44 M2029 AG    90 
   23 Brian Hopton-Jones       28 Ft. Worth NM          1:13:50.25 11:53 M2029 AG   294 
   24 Fred Rahmer              48 Placitas NM           1:14:00.50 11:55 M4049 AG   281 
   25 Joel Gonzalez            32 Albuquerque NM        1:14:01.00 11:55 M3039 AG   162 
   26 Peter Rahmer             33 San Fransico CA       1:14:01.20 11:55 M3039 AG   203 
   27 Bennett King             24 Albuquerque NM        1:14:11.75 11:57 M2029 AG    84 
   28 Alex Romero              58 Montezuma NM          1:14:28.90 12:00 M5098 AG   252 
   29 Jonathan Rath            52 Albuquerque NM        1:15:59.95 12:14 M5098 AG   245 
   30 Reilly Rosbotham         21 Boulder CO            1:16:07.65 12:16 M2029 AG    82 
   31 Jason Bosliman           99 Albuquerque NM        1:16:10.45 12:16 NOAGE AG   153 
   32 Zach Johnson             30 Dixon NM              1:16:31.65 12:19 M3039 AG   280 
   33 Casey Dunn               38 Houston TX            1:16:46.90 12:22 M3039 AG   214 
   34 Miguel Quinones          47 Dallas TX             1:17:04.30 12:25 M4049 AG   229 
   35 Wyatt Watson             14 Los Alamos NM         1:17:29.55 12:29 M1019 AG    77 
   36 Chris Morel              24 Rancho De Taos NM     1:17:38.30 12:30 M2029 AG   155 
   37 Benjamin Cartwright      19 Wichita KS            1:19:04.40 12:44 M1019 AG    79 
   38 Brian Stephens           53 Goldenfe CO           1:19:05.00 12:44 M5098 AG   150 
   39 James La Fata            42 Albuquerque NM        1:19:21.85 12:47 M4049 AG   219 
   40 Jaiven Hale              14 New Town ND           1:20:02.80 12:53 M1019 AG    75 
   41 Jeff Leonard             34 El Prado NM           1:20:11.45 12:55 M3039 AG   206 
   42 Jordan Muss              49 Santa Fe NM           1:20:18.20 12:56 M4049 AG   232 
   43 Richard Curry            58 Santa Fe NM           1:20:28.75 12:58 M5098 AG   253 
   44 Gregory Penn             43 Farmington NM         1:21:03.30 13:03 M4049 AG   220 
   45 Douglas Chester          27 Las Cruces NM         1:21:27.15 13:07 M2029 AG    92 
   46 Brant Wilson             37 Los Alamos NM         1:21:46.90 13:10 M3039 AG   151 
   47 Cole Davis               38 Tulsa OK              1:21:57.05 13:12 M3039 AG   217 
   48 John Romero              61 Albuquerque NM        1:22:15.50 13:15 M5098 AG   256 
   49 Robert Scram             45 Taos NM               1:22:25.55 13:16 M4049 AG   270 
   50 Angel Reyes              43 Rancho De Taos NM     1:22:28.45 13:17 M4049 AG   221 
   51 Peter Yeo                25 Albuquerque NM        1:22:28.95 13:17 M2029 AG    85 
   52 Kesey Tea                26 Albuquerque NM        1:23:28.25 13:26 M2029 AG    86 
   53 Matthew Salas            29 Albuquerque NM        1:23:52.50 13:30 M2029 AG   279 
   54 Douglas Turco            55 Santa Fe NM           1:24:16.40 13:34 M5098 AG   247 
   55 Travis Blakeley          31 Richardson TX         1:24:18.60 13:35 M3039 AG   200 
   56 Ron Stelten              59 Palm Desert CA        1:24:50.00 13:40 M5098 AG   254 
   57 Steven Tandberg          33 Albuquerque NM        1:24:55.00 13:40 M3039 AG   204 
   58 Tomas Villareal          27 Albuquerque NM        1:24:58.35 13:41 M2029 AG   277 
   59 Ross Freeman             31 Houston TX            1:25:02.25 13:42 M3039 AG    99 
   60 Bill Blankenship         65 Santa Fe NM           1:25:13.65 13:43 M5098 AG   259 
   61 Peter Livingstone        50 Las Cruces NM         1:25:33.10 13:47 M5098 AG   234 
   62 Vincent Torres           34 Albuquerque NM        1:26:13.00 13:53 M3039 AG   160 
   63 Matthew Beery            29 Taos NM               1:26:35.95 13:57 M2029 AG    95 
   64 Matthew Aitken           30 Durham NC             1:26:48.80 13:59 M3039 AG    98 
   65 Matt Broderick           50 Coppell TX            1:26:58.55 14:00 M5098 AG   233 
   66 Gregory Gallegos         45 Glorieta NM           1:27:02.50 14:01 M4049 AG   225 
   67 David Infante            50 Albuquerque NM        1:27:33.65 14:06 M5098 AG   237 
   68 Jason Cosyleon           41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:38.20 14:07 M4049 AG   218 
   69 Scott Douglas            38 Clovis NM             1:28:11.35 14:12 M3039 AG   215 
   70 Gordon Contret           25 Albuquerque NM        1:28:15.85 14:13 M2029 AG   164 
   71 Svend Axel Petersen      37 Santa Fe NM           1:29:59.50 14:29 M3039 AG   212 
   72 Mark Trimmer             52 Albuquerque NM        1:30:22.00 14:33 M5098 AG   282 
   73 Tim Gannon               39 Santa Fe NM           1:30:35.35 14:35 M3039 AG   132 
   74 David Lusting            49 Fort Collins CO       1:31:19.50 14:42 M4049 AG   231 
   75 John Riley               61 Orwigsburg PA         1:31:26.90 14:44 M5098 AG   258 
   76 Brooks Alldredge         56 Taos NM               1:31:55.90 14:48 M5098 AG   283 
   77 Brian Reindl             28 Albuquerque NM        1:32:31.45 14:54 M2029 AG   278 
   78 Chas S Williams          48 Taos NM               1:34:09.30 15:10 M4049 AG   230 
   79 Patrick Griehel          99 Albuquerque NM        1:34:36.10 15:14 NOAGE AG   167 
   80 Daniel Richardson        44 Memphis TN            1:34:53.65 15:17 M4049 AG   125 
   81 Brooks Terrell           53 Plano TX              1:35:24.00 15:22 M5098 AG   246 
   82 Federico Ruiz            46 Taos NM               1:35:36.75 15:24 M4049 AG   226 
   83 Jimmy Calzado            34 Rio Rancho NM         1:35:53.50 15:26 M3039 AG   205 
   84 Ere Bailey               41 Rio Ranch NM          1:37:17.00 15:40 M4049 AG   166 
   85 John Jeffery             38 Santa Fe NM           1:37:38.40 15:43 M3039 AG   213 
   86 Bret Barlow              56 Ruidoso NM            1:37:50.15 15:45 M5098 AG   249 
   87 Moises Gonzales          46 Albuquerque NM        1:39:01.80 15:57 M4049 AG   228 
   88 Carlos Martinez          38 Las Vegas NM          1:39:51.15 16:05 M3039 AG   216 
   89 Gregory Scott Luffey     51 El Prado TX           1:39:59.75 16:06 M5098 AG   240 
   90 Darryn Waugh             50 Cockeyville MD        1:40:11.50 16:08 M5098 AG   238 
   91 Steven Tafoya            50 Taos NM               1:41:31.95 16:21 M5098 AG   236 
   92 Bruce A Katlin           57 Arroyo Seco NM        1:42:25.45 16:30 M5098 AG   250 
   93 Gabriel Khano            13 Santa Fe NM           1:43:46.25 16:43 M1019 AG    74 
   94 Victoriano Aguirre       35 Midland TX            1:43:57.10 16:44 M3039 AG   208 
   95 Brandon Garbot           21 Philadelphia PA       1:44:12.20 16:47 M2029 AG   269 
   96 Mark Khano               52 Santa Fe NM           1:44:44.70 16:52 M5098 AG   243 
   97 William Parker           50 Ardmore OK            1:45:06.30 16:55 M5098 AG   235 
   98 Chad Miller              27 Las Cruces NM         1:45:31.05 16:59 M2029 AG    88 
   99 Nick Barlyn              12 Arroyo Seco NM        1:46:45.20 17:11 M1019 AG    73 
  100 Barry Cook               67 Questa NM             1:46:52.75 17:13 M5098 AG   260 
  101 William Pyle             52 Los Alamos NM         1:48:23.20 17:27 M5098 AG   241 
  102 Howard Watson            55 Los Alamos NM         1:48:32.05 17:29 M5098 AG   248 
  103 Julius Young             27 Dulce NM              1:50:08.05 17:44 M2029 AG    93 
  104 Noah Silverstein         54 Hinsdale IL           1:51:26.75 17:57 M5098 AG   298 
  105 Blaine Beardsley         57 Albuquerque NM        1:51:58.90 18:02 M5098 AG   251 
  106 Bruce A Boyd             76 Valdez NM             1:54:10.45 18:23 M5098 AG   263 
  107 Trevor Young             19 Dulce NM              1:55:33.70 18:36 M1019 AG    80 
  108 Terry Berry              70 Rancho De Taos NM     1:56:43.85 18:48 M5098 AG   262 
  109 Michael Povilaitis       44 Taos NM               1:58:38.95 19:06 M4049 AG   287 
  110 Steven Hancy             72 Tierra Verde FL       2:05:09.10 20:09 M5098 AG   284 
  111 Steve Bosnbusch          62 Cols OH               2:10:39.95 21:02 M5098 AG   159 
  112 Wayne Purcell            39 Heloleg TX            2:14:37.65 21:40 M3039 AG   169 
  113 Jedwin Price             59 Lubbock TX            2:15:00.40 21:44 M5098 AG   299 
  114 Mark Martinez            46 Santa Fe NM           2:25:34.00 23:26 M4049 AG   227 
  115 Marc Space               60 Grants NM             2:26:03.90 23:31 M5098 AG   255 
  116 Michael Furl             70 Rio Rancho NM         2:40:27.70 25:50 M5098 AG   261 
  117 Richard Lopez            67 Cols NM               2:45:34.85 26:39 M5098 AG   157