Runapalooza
Multi Pro Logo

****  5K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  10K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  Half Marathon  *****
Awards Overall
Females Males Age Groups
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   5K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Corwin Meichtry         M20 Boulder CO              41:44.07  6:43   280 
    2 Mark Moynier            M40 Boulder CO              42:11.99  6:48   285 
    3 Jim Langley             M58 Littleton CO            45:08.31  7:16   263 

    1 Julia Veseth            F25 Denver CO               43:22.39  6:59   317 
    2 Lauren French           F25 Colorado Springs CO     44:15.45  7:08   406 
    3 Tracy Pickett           F37 Arvada CO               47:49.56  7:42   292 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Lightfoot      M15 Morrison CO             47:32.73  7:40   270 
    2 Thomas Jenssen          M14 Denver CO               56:31.19  9:06   254 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alison Lightfoot        F19 Morrison CO             59:41.73  9:37   269 
    2 Kailyn Werner           F18 Parker CO             1:06:56.62 10:47   319 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 James Bray              M29 Aurora CO               49:29.30  7:58   223 
    2 Seth Goings             M27 Arvada CO               53:40.28  8:39   241 
    3 Sean Sweeney            M28 Broomfield CO           58:03.73  9:21   312 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Eri Eveland             F28 Denver CO               50:29.16  8:08   237 
    2 Jessica Elliott         F25 Denver CO               54:59.77  8:52   235 
    3 Leigha Goetzl           F28 Denver CO               58:54.19  9:29   411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Philpot           M31 Broomfield CO           50:25.11  8:07   291 
    2 Christopher Rowzee      M36 Westminster CO          56:17.86  9:04   303 
    3 Jake Lee                M32 Arvada CO             1:01:00.37  9:50   265 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susanna Carter          F38 Denver CO               49:12.55  7:56   226 
    2 Emily Pingel            F30 Denver CO               51:17.23  8:16   293 
    3 Julia Gruner            F32 Lakewood CO             52:21.91  8:26   246 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:47.11  7:32   262 
    2 Matthew Ferris          M41 Louisville CO           49:33.23  7:59   238 
    3 Iain Irwin-Powell       M47 Nederland CO            50:02.20  8:04   251 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Dehmler-Buckle F43 Denver CO               59:40.38  9:37   231 
    2 Lorrie Yoshinaga        F47 Centennial CO         1:00:10.96  9:42   324 
    3 Samantha Reno           F41 Englewood CO          1:02:37.82 10:05   296 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Trevor Lightfoot        M50 Morrison CO             49:23.62  7:57   271 
    2 Mike Bearup             M52 Arvada CO               55:39.07  8:58   219 
    3 David Spring            M52 Littleton CO            57:19.31  9:14   308 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Hudson            F51 Longmont CO             58:54.73  9:29   400 
    2 Sarah Irwin-Powell      F50 Nederland CO            59:17.38  9:33   252 
    3 Jan Sisk                F57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.18  9:57   307 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wayne Cox               M62 Westminster CO        1:00:55.88  9:49   230 
    2 Harvey Golomb           M69 Longmont CO           1:03:44.54 10:16   243 
    3 Derrick Shadel          M61 Salt Lake City UT     1:11:40.68 11:33   305 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Romero              M75 Arvada CO               59:47.83  9:38   403 
    2 Gene Wilson             M72 Golden CO             1:09:51.67 11:15   322 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   5K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Gavin Jones              15 Arvada CO               18:07.08   18:06.24  5:50  160 
    2 Juan Dejesus             30 Denver CO               20:41.91   20:40.05  6:40  136 
    3 Katie Bearup             17 Arvada CO               20:47.86   20:47.38  6:42  111 
    4 Ogbonia Orji             34 Littleton CO            21:07.76   21:06.02  6:48  407 
    5 Steven Giles             29 Arvada CO               21:28.93   21:27.87  6:55  418 
    6 Robert Call              31 Colorado Springs CO     21:55.62   21:53.96  7:03  388 
    7 Sam Miller               23 Harris NY               22:07.14   22:04.97  7:07  177 
    8 John Scherer             11 Arvada CO               22:16.43   22:15.66  7:10  204 
    9 Rachel Meeks             12 Arvada CO               23:33.31   23:32.65  7:35  176 
   10 Devon Cordova            24 Longmont CO             24:03.77   24:03.77  7:45  413 
   11 Paul Torborg             48 Wheat Ridge CO          24:13.91   24:11.54  7:48  210 
   12 Ally Feldman             29 Arvada CO               24:38.51   24:36.05  7:56  138 
   13 Bradley Pfenninger       53 Arvada CO               24:38.08   24:36.36  7:56  191 
   14 Edward Smith             53 Arvada CO               25:28.89   25:26.75  8:12  206 
   15 Carrie Bishop            15 Golden CO               26:06.80   26:03.97  8:24  115 
   16 Ray Fetherman            58 Lakewood CO             26:10.12   26:07.22  8:25  141 
   17 Katie Harper             33 Denver CO               26:16.65   26:13.64  8:27  881 
   18 Mike Forbis              40 Ft. Collins CO          26:41.70   26:35.57  8:34  146 
   19 Joshua Reno              37 Englewood CO            26:57.63   26:52.78  8:40  195 
   20 Shellie Sewell           38 Denver CO               27:26.99   27:23.81  8:50  409 
   21 Kacey Kendrick           37 Superior CO             27:31.74   27:29.25  8:51  163 
   22 Brooke Nezaticky         19 Billings MT             28:40.04   28:34.84  9:12  184 
   23 Mathew Barnes            16 Brighton CO             28:45.24   28:41.56  9:15  107 
   24 Sarah Gasparetti         30 Arvada CO               29:40.43   29:33.34  9:31  150 
   25 Dorothy Robertson        28 Denver CO               29:38.60   29:34.60  9:32  200 
   26 Lindsay Markham          32 Denver CO               29:43.16   29:39.82  9:33  174 
   27 Brock McNeil             19 Broomfield CO           30:02.57   29:59.62  9:40  175 
   28 Karen Lightfoot          49 Morrison CO             30:35.46   30:28.04  9:49  171 
   29 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               30:40.30   30:39.11  9:52  415 
   30 Roger Peterson           56 Arvada CO               30:54.44   30:48.78  9:56  190 
   31 Josh Wolf                32 Lakewood CO             31:03.00   30:53.91  9:57  410 
   32 Joanie Kindblade         41 Louisville CO           31:04.46   30:58.35  9:59  164 
   33 Elizabeth Adsit          34 Arvada CO               31:04.76   30:58.81  9:59  101 
   34 Julie O'Leary            24 Lakewood CO             31:16.38   31:10.20 10:02  185 
   35 Andrea Ridgway           37 Pine CO                 31:45.00   31:35.85 10:11  199 
   36 Mindy Butman             45 Commerce City CO        31:46.49   31:43.18 10:13  123 
   37 Rob Butman               47 Commerce City CO        31:46.57   31:43.37 10:13  124 
   38 Kiyoshi Nava             21 Broomfield CO           31:46.61   31:43.74 10:13  182 
   39 Earl Beam                65 Lakewood CO             31:59.14   31:53.58 10:16  110 
   40 Emily Hubert             29 Fort Collins CO         32:20.34   32:13.12 10:23  159 
   41 David Petroy             57 Boulder CO              32:31.90   32:23.52 10:26  414 
   42 Mike Fredricey           45 Arvada CO               32:46.78   32:41.31 10:32  149 
   43 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn  41 Aurora CO               32:51.15   32:45.08 10:33  117 
   44 Morgan Kelsey            12 Parker CO               32:56.01   32:51.39 10:35  162 
   45 Brad Kelsey              46 Parker CO               32:57.07   32:51.96 10:35  161 
   46 Brittany Goings          28 Arvada CO               33:13.42   33:06.48 10:40  151 
   47 Dorie Valdez             41 Thornton CO             33:17.06   33:11.84 10:42  211 
   48 Kelly Clark              31 Arvada CO               33:44.90   33:20.12 10:44  128 
   49 Angelina Crowell         47 Arvada CO               33:43.90   33:20.28 10:44  134 
   50 Brenda Bayless           32 Centennial CO           33:36.25   33:24.04 10:46  108 
   51 Matthew Bayless          41 Centennial CO           33:38.42   33:25.94 10:46  109 
   52 Cynthia Swanson          63 Denver CO               33:30.69   33:26.72 10:46  207 
   53 Kim Kirby                40 Golden CO               33:59.35   33:52.32 10:55  165 
   54 Tom Kirby                43 Arvada CO               33:59.64   33:53.02 10:55  166 
   55 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               34:10.55   33:55.14 10:56  126 
   56 Maureen Allen            50 Golden CO               34:19.90   34:15.28 11:02  102 
   57 Melanie Granberg         44 Denver CO               34:36.68   34:26.77 11:06  152 
   58 Tricia Figueroa          26 Englewood CO            34:36.60   34:27.30 11:06  142 
   59 Bridget Bender           41 Golden CO               35:00.32   34:50.87 11:13  113 
   60 August Ferndelli          7 Golden CO               35:02.19   34:55.41 11:15  139 
   61 Krista Ferndelli         36 Golden CO               35:02.33   34:55.68 11:15  140 
   62 Moriah Bielli            32 Westminster CO          35:43.99   35:37.63 11:29  114 
   63 Erin Picerno             41 Arvada CO               36:08.30   35:59.03 11:35  192 
   64 Jim Peterson             76 Longmont CO             36:24.54   36:15.48 11:41  189 
   65 Cristina Bishop          52 Golden CO               36:19.89   36:15.58 11:41  116 
   66 Emily McLennan           35 Westminster CO          36:36.13   36:27.31 11:45  278 
   67 Joe McLennan             35 Westminster CO          36:36.31   36:27.67 11:45  926 
   68 Crystal Frank            58 Littleton CO            37:09.44   37:01.61 11:56  147 
   69 Gladys Cueto             26 Broomfield CO           37:13.58   37:09.54 11:58  135 
   70 Cheri Moeller            39 Castle Rock CO          37:31.00   37:22.64 12:02  179 
   71 Shera Gantenbein         37 Arvada CO               37:31.74   37:31.74 12:05  412 
   72 Ana Gundrum               7 Denver CO               38:44.29   38:39.35 12:27  154 
   73 Ted Gundrum              38 Denver CO               38:44.38   38:39.43 12:27  155 
   74 Yaicha Schuneman         33 Denver CO               38:44.10   38:39.75 12:27  205 
   75 Yolanda Polak            57 Wesminster CO           39:07.28   38:59.68 12:34  193 
   76 Kendra Weiss             38 Bailey CO               39:38.69   39:32.24 12:44  212 
   77 Sara Bohl                31 Lakewood CO             40:02.94   39:42.21 12:47  118 
   78 Kelly Munro              37 Lakewood CO             40:02.97   39:42.90 12:47  181 
   79 Patrick Moes             38 Farmington MN           40:34.55   40:16.27 12:58  417 
   80 Kelli Moes               33 Farmington MN           40:34.86   40:16.67 12:58  416 
   81 Jasa Buck                30 Arvada CO               42:06.90   41:41.68 13:26  121 
   82 Kari Williams            44 Longmont CO             41:59.52   41:42.93 13:26  213 
   83 Sherronda Appleberry     31 Henderson CO            42:12.71   41:48.35 13:28  103 
   84 Cheryl Fredricey         47 Arvada CO               42:15.06   42:04.19 13:33  148 
   85 Jim Alcorn               45 Denver CO               42:20.92   42:06.18 13:34  386 
   86 Noah Grahl               13 Denver CO               42:21.17   42:06.48 13:34  387 
   87 Brandy Peterson          56 Arvada CO               42:19.30   42:08.49 13:34  188 
   88 Kate Couture             61 Thornton CO             42:32.10   42:14.40 13:36  131 
   89 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          43:03.61   42:55.52 13:49  194 
   90 Jamie Schenck            30 Arvada CO               43:01.59   42:58.96 13:51  203 
   91 Maureen Burnett          57 Westminster CO          43:33.60   43:08.15 13:54  122 
   92 Monty Lamirato           59 Arvada CO               43:33.80   43:27.34 14:00  170 
   93 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               44:19.62   44:03.44 14:11  125 
   94 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             45:19.16   45:02.57 14:30  137 
   95 Leslie Forbis            45 Westminster CO          49:05.45   48:50.72 15:44  145 
   96 Carmine Capparello       42 Tulsa OK                48:58.32   48:50.85 15:44  127 
   97 Marissa Fletcher         15 Parker CO               49:49.20   49:38.14 15:59  144 
   98 Christine Rumler         43 Parker CO               49:54.10   49:43.53 16:01  201 
   99 Paulette Neal-Allen      44 Thornton CO             51:50.11   51:38.25 16:38  183 
  100 Jennifer Flanagan        34 Castle Rock CO          51:58.37   51:41.22 16:39  143 
  101 Dale Hildenbrand         37 Arvada CO               52:22.38   52:12.52 16:49  157 
  102 Harrison Hildenbrand      8 Arvada CO               52:22.60   52:12.64 16:49  158 
  103 Katy Ryan                47 Denver CO               56:14.73   55:57.22 18:01  202 
  104 Kathleen Lamar           54 Lakewood CO             56:15.00   55:57.26 18:01  169 
  105 Oceana Cress              6 Morrison CO             57:10.43   56:57.36 18:20  133 
  106 Danielle Cress           34 Morrison CO             57:10.56   56:57.95 18:21  132 
  107 Gladys Thorpe            63 Denver CO               57:13.04   56:59.64 18:21  209 
  108 Robyn Morgan             30 Arvada CO               58:09.90   57:53.03 18:38  394 
  109 Annie Morgan             61 Leadville CO            59:17.34   58:58.24 18:59  399 
  110 Margie Allen             63 Hay Springs NE          59:16.97   58:59.70 19:00  398 
  111 Matt Williams            58 Longmont CO           1:01:31.21 1:01:11.58 19:42  214 
  112 Alex Rhodvin             17 Thornton CO           1:05:46.99 1:05:24.73 21:04  196 
  113 Ed Rhodvin               48 Thornton CO           1:05:51.11 1:05:28.06 21:05  197 
  114 Joelle Rhodvin           46 Thornton CO           1:05:51.54 1:05:28.33 21:05  198 
  115 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO           1:06:17.70 1:06:03.25 21:16  156 
  116 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO             1:06:17.87 1:06:03.53 21:16  172 

   5K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Katie Bearup             17 Arvada CO               20:47.86   20:47.38  6:42  111 
    2 Rachel Meeks             12 Arvada CO               23:33.31   23:32.65  7:35  176 
    3 Ally Feldman             29 Arvada CO               24:38.51   24:36.05  7:56  138 
    4 Carrie Bishop            15 Golden CO               26:06.80   26:03.97  8:24  115 
    5 Katie Harper             33 Denver CO               26:16.65   26:13.64  8:27  881 
    6 Shellie Sewell           38 Denver CO               27:26.99   27:23.81  8:50  409 
    7 Kacey Kendrick           37 Superior CO             27:31.74   27:29.25  8:51  163 
    8 Brooke Nezaticky         19 Billings MT             28:40.04   28:34.84  9:12  184 
    9 Sarah Gasparetti         30 Arvada CO               29:40.43   29:33.34  9:31  150 
   10 Dorothy Robertson        28 Denver CO               29:38.60   29:34.60  9:32  200 
   11 Lindsay Markham          32 Denver CO               29:43.16   29:39.82  9:33  174 
   12 Karen Lightfoot          49 Morrison CO             30:35.46   30:28.04  9:49  171 
   13 Joanie Kindblade         41 Louisville CO           31:04.46   30:58.35  9:59  164 
   14 Elizabeth Adsit          34 Arvada CO               31:04.76   30:58.81  9:59  101 
   15 Julie O'Leary            24 Lakewood CO             31:16.38   31:10.20 10:02  185 
   16 Andrea Ridgway           37 Pine CO                 31:45.00   31:35.85 10:11  199 
   17 Mindy Butman             45 Commerce City CO        31:46.49   31:43.18 10:13  123 
   18 Emily Hubert             29 Fort Collins CO         32:20.34   32:13.12 10:23  159 
   19 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn  41 Aurora CO               32:51.15   32:45.08 10:33  117 
   20 Morgan Kelsey            12 Parker CO               32:56.01   32:51.39 10:35  162 
   21 Brittany Goings          28 Arvada CO               33:13.42   33:06.48 10:40  151 
   22 Dorie Valdez             41 Thornton CO             33:17.06   33:11.84 10:42  211 
   23 Kelly Clark              31 Arvada CO               33:44.90   33:20.12 10:44  128 
   24 Angelina Crowell         47 Arvada CO               33:43.90   33:20.28 10:44  134 
   25 Brenda Bayless           32 Centennial CO           33:36.25   33:24.04 10:46  108 
   26 Cynthia Swanson          63 Denver CO               33:30.69   33:26.72 10:46  207 
   27 Kim Kirby                40 Golden CO               33:59.35   33:52.32 10:55  165 
   28 Maureen Allen            50 Golden CO               34:19.90   34:15.28 11:02  102 
   29 Melanie Granberg         44 Denver CO               34:36.68   34:26.77 11:06  152 
   30 Tricia Figueroa          26 Englewood CO            34:36.60   34:27.30 11:06  142 
   31 Bridget Bender           41 Golden CO               35:00.32   34:50.87 11:13  113 
   32 Krista Ferndelli         36 Golden CO               35:02.33   34:55.68 11:15  140 
   33 Moriah Bielli            32 Westminster CO          35:43.99   35:37.63 11:29  114 
   34 Erin Picerno             41 Arvada CO               36:08.30   35:59.03 11:35  192 
   35 Cristina Bishop          52 Golden CO               36:19.89   36:15.58 11:41  116 
   36 Emily McLennan           35 Westminster CO          36:36.13   36:27.31 11:45  278 
   37 Crystal Frank            58 Littleton CO            37:09.44   37:01.61 11:56  147 
   38 Gladys Cueto             26 Broomfield CO           37:13.58   37:09.54 11:58  135 
   39 Cheri Moeller            39 Castle Rock CO          37:31.00   37:22.64 12:02  179 
   40 Shera Gantenbein         37 Arvada CO               37:31.74   37:31.74 12:05  412 
   41 Ana Gundrum               7 Denver CO               38:44.29   38:39.35 12:27  154 
   42 Yaicha Schuneman         33 Denver CO               38:44.10   38:39.75 12:27  205 
   43 Yolanda Polak            57 Wesminster CO           39:07.28   38:59.68 12:34  193 
   44 Kendra Weiss             38 Bailey CO               39:38.69   39:32.24 12:44  212 
   45 Sara Bohl                31 Lakewood CO             40:02.94   39:42.21 12:47  118 
   46 Kelly Munro              37 Lakewood CO             40:02.97   39:42.90 12:47  181 
   47 Kelli Moes               33 Farmington MN           40:34.86   40:16.67 12:58  416 
   48 Jasa Buck                30 Arvada CO               42:06.90   41:41.68 13:26  121 
   49 Kari Williams            44 Longmont CO             41:59.52   41:42.93 13:26  213 
   50 Sherronda Appleberry     31 Henderson CO            42:12.71   41:48.35 13:28  103 
   51 Cheryl Fredricey         47 Arvada CO               42:15.06   42:04.19 13:33  148 
   52 Brandy Peterson          56 Arvada CO               42:19.30   42:08.49 13:34  188 
   53 Kate Couture             61 Thornton CO             42:32.10   42:14.40 13:36  131 
   54 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          43:03.61   42:55.52 13:49  194 
   55 Jamie Schenck            30 Arvada CO               43:01.59   42:58.96 13:51  203 
   56 Maureen Burnett          57 Westminster CO          43:33.60   43:08.15 13:54  122 
   57 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               44:19.62   44:03.44 14:11  125 
   58 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             45:19.16   45:02.57 14:30  137 
   59 Leslie Forbis            45 Westminster CO          49:05.45   48:50.72 15:44  145 
   60 Marissa Fletcher         15 Parker CO               49:49.20   49:38.14 15:59  144 
   61 Christine Rumler         43 Parker CO               49:54.10   49:43.53 16:01  201 
   62 Paulette Neal-Allen      44 Thornton CO             51:50.11   51:38.25 16:38  183 
   63 Jennifer Flanagan        34 Castle Rock CO          51:58.37   51:41.22 16:39  143 
   64 Katy Ryan                47 Denver CO               56:14.73   55:57.22 18:01  202 
   65 Kathleen Lamar           54 Lakewood CO             56:15.00   55:57.26 18:01  169 
   66 Oceana Cress              6 Morrison CO             57:10.43   56:57.36 18:20  133 
   67 Danielle Cress           34 Morrison CO             57:10.56   56:57.95 18:21  132 
   68 Gladys Thorpe            63 Denver CO               57:13.04   56:59.64 18:21  209 
   69 Robyn Morgan             30 Arvada CO               58:09.90   57:53.03 18:38  394 
   70 Annie Morgan             61 Leadville CO            59:17.34   58:58.24 18:59  399 
   71 Margie Allen             63 Hay Springs NE          59:16.97   58:59.70 19:00  398 
   72 Joelle Rhodvin           46 Thornton CO           1:05:51.54 1:05:28.33 21:05  198 
   73 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO           1:06:17.70 1:06:03.25 21:16  156 
   74 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO             1:06:17.87 1:06:03.53 21:16  172 

   5K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Gavin Jones              15 Arvada CO               18:07.08   18:06.24  5:50  160 
    2 Juan Dejesus             30 Denver CO               20:41.91   20:40.05  6:40  136 
    3 Ogbonia Orji             34 Littleton CO            21:07.76   21:06.02  6:48  407 
    4 Steven Giles             29 Arvada CO               21:28.93   21:27.87  6:55  418 
    5 Robert Call              31 Colorado Springs CO     21:55.62   21:53.96  7:03  388 
    6 Sam Miller               23 Harris NY               22:07.14   22:04.97  7:07  177 
    7 John Scherer             11 Arvada CO               22:16.43   22:15.66  7:10  204 
    8 Devon Cordova            24 Longmont CO             24:03.77   24:03.77  7:45  413 
    9 Paul Torborg             48 Wheat Ridge CO          24:13.91   24:11.54  7:48  210 
   10 Bradley Pfenninger       53 Arvada CO               24:38.08   24:36.36  7:56  191 
   11 Edward Smith             53 Arvada CO               25:28.89   25:26.75  8:12  206 
   12 Ray Fetherman            58 Lakewood CO             26:10.12   26:07.22  8:25  141 
   13 Mike Forbis              40 Ft. Collins CO          26:41.70   26:35.57  8:34  146 
   14 Joshua Reno              37 Englewood CO            26:57.63   26:52.78  8:40  195 
   15 Mathew Barnes            16 Brighton CO             28:45.24   28:41.56  9:15  107 
   16 Brock McNeil             19 Broomfield CO           30:02.57   29:59.62  9:40  175 
   17 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               30:40.30   30:39.11  9:52  415 
   18 Roger Peterson           56 Arvada CO               30:54.44   30:48.78  9:56  190 
   19 Josh Wolf                32 Lakewood CO             31:03.00   30:53.91  9:57  410 
   20 Rob Butman               47 Commerce City CO        31:46.57   31:43.37 10:13  124 
   21 Kiyoshi Nava             21 Broomfield CO           31:46.61   31:43.74 10:13  182 
   22 Earl Beam                65 Lakewood CO             31:59.14   31:53.58 10:16  110 
   23 David Petroy             57 Boulder CO              32:31.90   32:23.52 10:26  414 
   24 Mike Fredricey           45 Arvada CO               32:46.78   32:41.31 10:32  149 
   25 Brad Kelsey              46 Parker CO               32:57.07   32:51.96 10:35  161 
   26 Matthew Bayless          41 Centennial CO           33:38.42   33:25.94 10:46  109 
   27 Tom Kirby                43 Arvada CO               33:59.64   33:53.02 10:55  166 
   28 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               34:10.55   33:55.14 10:56  126 
   29 August Ferndelli          7 Golden CO               35:02.19   34:55.41 11:15  139 
   30 Jim Peterson             76 Longmont CO             36:24.54   36:15.48 11:41  189 
   31 Joe McLennan             35 Westminster CO          36:36.31   36:27.67 11:45  926 
   32 Ted Gundrum              38 Denver CO               38:44.38   38:39.43 12:27  155 
   33 Patrick Moes             38 Farmington MN           40:34.55   40:16.27 12:58  417 
   34 Jim Alcorn               45 Denver CO               42:20.92   42:06.18 13:34  386 
   35 Noah Grahl               13 Denver CO               42:21.17   42:06.48 13:34  387 
   36 Monty Lamirato           59 Arvada CO               43:33.80   43:27.34 14:00  170 
   37 Carmine Capparello       42 Tulsa OK                48:58.32   48:50.85 15:44  127 
   38 Dale Hildenbrand         37 Arvada CO               52:22.38   52:12.52 16:49  157 
   39 Harrison Hildenbrand      8 Arvada CO               52:22.60   52:12.64 16:49  158 
   40 Matt Williams            58 Longmont CO           1:01:31.21 1:01:11.58 19:42  214 
   41 Alex Rhodvin             17 Thornton CO           1:05:46.99 1:05:24.73 21:04  196 
   42 Ed Rhodvin               48 Thornton CO           1:05:51.11 1:05:28.06 21:05  197 

   5K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 August Ferndelli        M 7 Golden CO               34:56 11:15   139 
    2 Harrison Hildenbrand    M 8 Arvada CO               52:13 16:49   158 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ana Gundrum             F 7 Denver CO               38:40 12:27   154 
    2 Oceana Cress            F 6 Morrison CO             56:58 18:20   133 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gavin Jones             M15 Arvada CO               18:07  5:50   160 
    2 John Scherer            M11 Arvada CO               22:16  7:10   204 
    3 Mathew Barnes           M16 Brighton CO             28:42  9:15   107 
    4 Brock McNeil            M19 Broomfield CO           30:00  9:40   175 
    5 Noah Grahl              M13 Denver CO               42:07 13:34   387 
    6 Alex Rhodvin            M17 Thornton CO           1:05:25 21:04   196 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Katie Bearup            F17 Arvada CO               20:48  6:42   111 
    2 Rachel Meeks            F12 Arvada CO               23:33  7:35   176 
    3 Carrie Bishop           F15 Golden CO               26:04  8:24   115 
    4 Brooke Nezaticky        F19 Billings MT             28:35  9:12   184 
    5 Morgan Kelsey           F12 Parker CO               32:52 10:35   162 
    6 Marissa Fletcher        F15 Parker CO               49:39 15:59   144 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Steven Giles            M29 Arvada CO               21:28  6:55   418 
    2 Sam Miller              M23 Harris NY               22:05  7:07   177 
    3 Devon Cordova           M24 Longmont CO             24:04  7:45   413 
    4 Kiyoshi Nava            M21 Broomfield CO           31:44 10:13   182 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ally Feldman            F29 Arvada CO               24:37  7:56   138 
    2 Dorothy Robertson       F28 Denver CO               29:35  9:32   200 
    3 Julie O'Leary           F24 Lakewood CO             31:11 10:02   185 
    4 Emily Hubert            F29 Fort Collins CO         32:14 10:23   159 
    5 Brittany Goings         F28 Arvada CO               33:07 10:40   151 
    6 Tricia Figueroa         F26 Englewood CO            34:28 11:06   142 
    7 Gladys Cueto            F26 Broomfield CO           37:10 11:58   135 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Juan Dejesus            M30 Denver CO               20:41  6:40   136 
    2 Ogbonia Orji            M34 Littleton CO            21:07  6:48   407 
    3 Robert Call             M31 Colorado Springs CO     21:54  7:03   388 
    4 Joshua Reno             M37 Englewood CO            26:53  8:40   195 
    5 Josh Wolf               M32 Lakewood CO             30:54  9:57   410 
    6 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               33:56 10:56   126 
    7 Joe McLennan            M35 Westminster CO          36:28 11:45   926 
    8 Ted Gundrum             M38 Denver CO               38:40 12:27   155 
    9 Patrick Moes            M38 Farmington MN           40:17 12:58   417 
   10 Dale Hildenbrand        M37 Arvada CO               52:13 16:49   157 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Katie Harper            F33 Denver CO               26:14  8:27   881 
    2 Shellie Sewell          F38 Denver CO               27:24  8:50   409 
    3 Kacey Kendrick          F37 Superior CO             27:30  8:51   163 
    4 Sarah Gasparetti        F30 Arvada CO               29:34  9:31   150 
    5 Lindsay Markham         F32 Denver CO               29:40  9:33   174 
    6 Elizabeth Adsit         F34 Arvada CO               30:59  9:59   101 
    7 Andrea Ridgway          F37 Pine CO                 31:36 10:11   199 
    8 Kelly Clark             F31 Arvada CO               33:21 10:44   128 
    9 Brenda Bayless          F32 Centennial CO           33:25 10:46   108 
   10 Krista Ferndelli        F36 Golden CO               34:56 11:15   140 
   11 Moriah Bielli           F32 Westminster CO          35:38 11:29   114 
   12 Emily McLennan          F35 Westminster CO          36:28 11:45   278 
   13 Cheri Moeller           F39 Castle Rock CO          37:23 12:02   179 
   14 Shera Gantenbein        F37 Arvada CO               37:32 12:05   412 
   15 Yaicha Schuneman        F33 Denver CO               38:40 12:27   205 
   16 Kendra Weiss            F38 Bailey CO               39:33 12:44   212 
   17 Sara Bohl               F31 Lakewood CO             39:43 12:47   118 
   18 Kelly Munro             F37 Lakewood CO             39:43 12:47   181 
   19 Kelli Moes              F33 Farmington MN           40:17 12:58   416 
   20 Jasa Buck               F30 Arvada CO               41:42 13:26   121 
   21 Sherronda Appleberry    F31 Henderson CO            41:49 13:28   103 
   22 Jamie Schenck           F30 Arvada CO               42:59 13:51   203 
   23 Jessica Campbell        F30 Parker CO               44:04 14:11   125 
   24 Jennifer Flanagan       F34 Castle Rock CO          51:42 16:39   143 
   25 Danielle Cress          F34 Morrison CO             56:58 18:21   132 
   26 Robyn Morgan            F30 Arvada CO               57:54 18:38   394 
   27 Angie Lopeman           F34 Denver CO             1:06:04 21:16   172 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Torborg            M48 Wheat Ridge CO          24:12  7:48   210 
    2 Mike Forbis             M40 Ft. Collins CO          26:36  8:34   146 
    3 Chris Rousey            M43 Parker CO               30:40  9:52   415 
    4 Rob Butman              M47 Commerce City CO        31:44 10:13   124 
    5 Mike Fredricey          M45 Arvada CO               32:42 10:32   149 
    6 Brad Kelsey             M46 Parker CO               32:52 10:35   161 
    7 Matthew Bayless         M41 Centennial CO           33:26 10:46   109 
    8 Tom Kirby               M43 Arvada CO               33:54 10:55   166 
    9 Jim Alcorn              M45 Denver CO               42:07 13:34   386 
   10 Carmine Capparello      M42 Tulsa OK                48:51 15:44   127 
   11 Ed Rhodvin              M48 Thornton CO           1:05:29 21:05   197 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Karen Lightfoot         F49 Morrison CO             30:29  9:49   171 
    2 Joanie Kindblade        F41 Louisville CO           30:59  9:59   164 
    3 Mindy Butman            F45 Commerce City CO        31:44 10:13   123 
    4 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn F41 Aurora CO               32:46 10:33   117 
    5 Dorie Valdez            F41 Thornton CO             33:12 10:42   211 
    6 Angelina Crowell        F47 Arvada CO               33:21 10:44   134 
    7 Kim Kirby               F40 Golden CO               33:53 10:55   165 
    8 Melanie Granberg        F44 Denver CO               34:27 11:06   152 
    9 Bridget Bender          F41 Golden CO               34:51 11:13   113 
   10 Erin Picerno            F41 Arvada CO               36:00 11:35   192 
   11 Kari Williams           F44 Longmont CO             41:43 13:26   213 
   12 Cheryl Fredricey        F47 Arvada CO               42:05 13:33   148 
   13 Sajee Dereauxchette     F48 Longmont CO             45:03 14:30   137 
   14 Leslie Forbis           F45 Westminster CO          48:51 15:44   145 
   15 Christine Rumler        F43 Parker CO               49:44 16:01   201 
   16 Paulette Neal-Allen     F44 Thornton CO             51:39 16:38   183 
   17 Katy Ryan               F47 Denver CO               55:58 18:01   202 
   18 Joelle Rhodvin          F46 Thornton CO           1:05:29 21:05   198 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bradley Pfenninger      M53 Arvada CO               24:37  7:56   191 
    2 Edward Smith            M53 Arvada CO               25:27  8:12   206 
    3 Ray Fetherman           M58 Lakewood CO             26:08  8:25   141 
    4 Roger Peterson          M56 Arvada CO               30:49  9:56   190 
    5 David Petroy            M57 Boulder CO              32:24 10:26   414 
    6 Monty Lamirato          M59 Arvada CO               43:28 14:00   170 
    7 Matt Williams           M58 Longmont CO           1:01:12 19:42   214 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Maureen Allen           F50 Golden CO               34:16 11:02   102 
    2 Cristina Bishop         F52 Golden CO               36:16 11:41   116 
    3 Crystal Frank           F58 Littleton CO            37:02 11:56   147 
    4 Yolanda Polak           F57 Wesminster CO           39:00 12:34   193 
    5 Brandy Peterson         F56 Arvada CO               42:09 13:34   188 
    6 Kimberly Purcell        F53 Castle Rock CO          42:56 13:49   194 
    7 Maureen Burnett         F57 Westminster CO          43:09 13:54   122 
    8 Kathleen Lamar          F54 Lakewood CO             55:58 18:01   169 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Earl Beam               M65 Lakewood CO             31:54 10:16   110 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cynthia Swanson         F63 Denver CO               33:27 10:46   207 
    2 Kate Couture            F61 Thornton CO             42:15 13:36   131 
    3 Gladys Thorpe           F63 Denver CO               57:00 18:21   209 
    4 Annie Morgan            F61 Leadville CO            58:59 18:59   399 
    5 Margie Allen            F63 Hay Springs NE          59:00 19:00   398 
    6 Marilyn Harding         F63 Lakewood CO           1:06:04 21:16   156 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Peterson            M76 Longmont CO             36:16 11:41   189 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   10K Awards 

                           TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Corwin Meichtry         M20 Boulder CO              41:44.07  6:43   280 
    2 Mark Moynier            M40 Boulder CO              42:11.99  6:48   285 
    3 Jim Langley             M58 Littleton CO            45:08.31  7:16   263 

    1 Julia Veseth            F25 Denver CO               43:22.39  6:59   317 
    2 Lauren French           F25 Colorado Springs CO     44:15.45  7:08   406 
    3 Tracy Pickett           F37 Arvada CO               47:49.56  7:42   292 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Lightfoot      M15 Morrison CO             47:32.73  7:40   270 
    2 Thomas Jenssen          M14 Denver CO               56:31.19  9:06   254 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alison Lightfoot        F19 Morrison CO             59:41.73  9:37   269 
    2 Kailyn Werner           F18 Parker CO             1:06:56.62 10:47   319 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 James Bray              M29 Aurora CO               49:29.30  7:58   223 
    2 Seth Goings             M27 Arvada CO               53:40.28  8:39   241 
    3 Sean Sweeney            M28 Broomfield CO           58:03.73  9:21   312 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Eri Eveland             F28 Denver CO               50:29.16  8:08   237 
    2 Jessica Elliott         F25 Denver CO               54:59.77  8:52   235 
    3 Leigha Goetzl           F28 Denver CO               58:54.19  9:29   411 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Philpot           M31 Broomfield CO           50:25.11  8:07   291 
    2 Christopher Rowzee      M36 Westminster CO          56:17.86  9:04   303 
    3 Jake Lee                M32 Arvada CO             1:01:00.37  9:50   265 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susanna Carter          F38 Denver CO               49:12.55  7:56   226 
    2 Emily Pingel            F30 Denver CO               51:17.23  8:16   293 
    3 Julia Gruner            F32 Lakewood CO             52:21.91  8:26   246 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:47.11  7:32   262 
    2 Matthew Ferris          M41 Louisville CO           49:33.23  7:59   238 
    3 Iain Irwin-Powell       M47 Nederland CO            50:02.20  8:04   251 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Dehmler-Buckle F43 Denver CO               59:40.38  9:37   231 
    2 Lorrie Yoshinaga        F47 Centennial CO         1:00:10.96  9:42   324 
    3 Samantha Reno           F41 Englewood CO          1:02:37.82 10:05   296 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Trevor Lightfoot        M50 Morrison CO             49:23.62  7:57   271 
    2 Mike Bearup             M52 Arvada CO               55:39.07  8:58   219 
    3 David Spring            M52 Littleton CO            57:19.31  9:14   308 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Hudson            F51 Longmont CO             58:54.73  9:29   400 
    2 Sarah Irwin-Powell      F50 Nederland CO            59:17.38  9:33   252 
    3 Jan Sisk                F57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.18  9:57   307 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wayne Cox               M62 Westminster CO        1:00:55.88  9:49   230 
    2 Harvey Golomb           M69 Longmont CO           1:03:44.54 10:16   243 
    3 Derrick Shadel          M61 Salt Lake City UT     1:11:40.68 11:33   305 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Romero              M75 Arvada CO               59:47.83  9:38   403 
    2 Gene Wilson             M72 Golden CO             1:09:51.67 11:15   322 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Corwin Meichtry          20 Boulder CO              41:45.34   41:44.07  6:43  280 
    2 Mark Moynier             40 Boulder CO              42:13.37   42:11.99  6:48  285 
    3 Julia Veseth             25 Denver CO               43:23.31   43:22.39  6:59  317 
    4 Lauren French            25 Colorado Springs CO     44:16.78   44:15.45  7:08  406 
    5 Jim Langley              58 Littleton CO            45:09.60   45:08.31  7:16  263 
    6 Norm Kendrick            45 Superior CO             46:48.09   46:47.11  7:32  262 
    7 Nicholas Lightfoot       15 Morrison CO             47:34.53   47:32.73  7:40  270 
    8 Tracy Pickett            37 Arvada CO               47:50.43   47:49.56  7:42  292 
    9 Susanna Carter           38 Denver CO               49:16.62   49:12.55  7:56  226 
   10 Trevor Lightfoot         50 Morrison CO             49:25.04   49:23.62  7:57  271 
   11 James Bray               29 Aurora CO               49:36.63   49:29.30  7:58  223 
   12 Matthew Ferris           41 Louisville CO           49:40.77   49:33.23  7:59  238 
   13 Iain Irwin-Powell        47 Nederland CO            50:07.33   50:02.20  8:04  251 
   14 Clint Philpot            31 Broomfield CO           50:40.52   50:25.11  8:07  291 
   15 Eri Eveland              28 Denver CO               50:30.99   50:29.16  8:08  237 
   16 Emily Pingel             30 Denver CO               51:24.67   51:17.23  8:16  293 
   17 Julia Gruner             32 Lakewood CO             52:30.79   52:21.91  8:26  246 
   18 Brian Bishop             48 Denver CO               52:36.55   52:33.99  8:28  405 
   19 Seth Goings              27 Arvada CO               53:41.09   53:40.28  8:39  241 
   20 Jessica Elliott          25 Denver CO               55:03.61   54:59.77  8:52  235 
   21 Mike Bearup              52 Arvada CO               55:42.28   55:39.07  8:58  219 
   22 Christopher Rowzee       36 Westminster CO          56:24.40   56:17.86  9:04  303 
   23 Thomas Jenssen           14 Denver CO               56:33.78   56:31.19  9:06  254 
   24 David Spring             52 Littleton CO            57:32.50   57:19.31  9:14  308 
   25 Alison Jolin             32 Denver CO               58:02.89   57:55.00  9:20  255 
   26 Sean Sweeney             28 Broomfield CO           58:08.28   58:03.73  9:21  312 
   27 Gene Connolly            50 Broomfield CO           58:26.27   58:14.27  9:23  229 
   28 Leigha Goetzl            28 Denver CO               59:06.67   58:54.19  9:29  411 
   29 Linda Hudson             51 Longmont CO             58:57.29   58:54.73  9:29  400 
   30 Lindsay Fetherman        26 Lakewood CO             59:16.84   59:11.47  9:32  239 
   31 Valerie Passerini        36 Lakewood CO             59:19.49   59:12.05  9:32  288 
   32 Sarah Irwin-Powell       50 Nederland CO            59:22.35   59:17.38  9:33  252 
   33 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          59:43.23   59:39.04  9:36  281 
   34 Danielle Dehmler-Buckle  43 Denver CO               59:48.53   59:40.38  9:37  231 
   35 Alison Lightfoot         19 Morrison CO             59:45.68   59:41.73  9:37  269 
   36 Jim Romero               75 Arvada CO               59:53.64   59:47.83  9:38  403 
   37 Lorrie Yoshinaga         47 Centennial CO         1:00:19.68 1:00:10.96  9:42  324 
   38 Wayne Cox                62 Westminster CO        1:01:00.41 1:00:55.88  9:49  230 
   39 Jane Collins             31 Denver CO             1:01:01.54 1:00:56.87  9:49  228 
   40 Jake Lee                 32 Arvada CO             1:01:04.00 1:01:00.37  9:50  265 
   41 Dominic Testa            35 Denver CO             1:01:42.14 1:01:29.36  9:54  313 
   42 Jan Sisk                 57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:47.16 1:01:44.18  9:57  307 
   43 Christianna Stack        31 Arvada CO             1:02:04.45 1:01:59.09  9:59  309 
   44 Vallarie Erickson        51 Centennial CO         1:02:26.67 1:02:20.29 10:02  236 
   45 Samantha Reno            41 Englewood CO          1:02:43.66 1:02:37.82 10:05  296 
   46 Tina Simmons             37 Golden CO             1:02:42.39 1:02:39.61 10:06  404 
   47 Emily Clingman           38 Golden CO             1:02:42.65 1:02:40.43 10:06  227 
   48 Tiffany Lee              34 Denver CO             1:03:22.09 1:03:19.78 10:12  266 
   49 Andie Massa              37 Arvada CO             1:03:36.58 1:03:28.26 10:13  276 
   50 Harvey Golomb            69 Longmont CO           1:03:48.97 1:03:44.54 10:16  243 
   51 Kris Rimbos              48 Broomfield CO         1:03:55.66 1:03:51.29 10:17  298 
   52 Taylor Roush             22 Longmont CO           1:04:21.31 1:04:07.34 10:20  302 
   53 Elana Maling             21 Loveland CO           1:04:26.65 1:04:17.59 10:21  272 
   54 Eric Rolfsen             29 Denver CO             1:04:27.46 1:04:18.45 10:21  300 
   55 Amy Lehman               45 Longmont CO           1:05:31.42 1:05:21.82 10:32  267 
   56 Krista Meany             26 Denver CO             1:06:22.94 1:06:12.20 10:40  279 
   57 Heather Lee              32 Arvada CO             1:06:23.30 1:06:19.85 10:41  264 
   58 Kailyn Werner            18 Parker CO             1:07:03.67 1:06:56.62 10:47  319 
   59 Sabra Testa              35 Denver CO             1:07:38.33 1:07:26.49 10:52  314 
   60 Gene Wilson              72 Golden CO             1:09:58.25 1:09:51.67 11:15  322 
   61 Allison Dopler           28 Westminster CO        1:10:47.71 1:10:37.46 11:22  232 
   62 Abbey Strusz             26 Longmont CO           1:11:38.83 1:11:27.52 11:31  311 
   63 Sandi Malter             42 Denver CO             1:11:42.84 1:11:34.64 11:32  273 
   64 Derrick Shadel           61 Salt Lake City UT     1:11:46.97 1:11:40.68 11:33  305 
   65 Marion Henkel            43 Longmont CO           1:12:38.23 1:12:33.17 11:41  249 
   66 Jackie Joyce             53 Westminster CO        1:13:00.82 1:12:50.51 11:44  260 
   67 Kelly Ragonese           37 Lombard IL            1:13:12.71 1:13:00.48 11:45  294 
   68 Brandi Numedahl          38 Boulder CO            1:15:01.20 1:14:47.91 12:03  286 
   69 Kelly Harrison           39 Denver CO             1:15:03.48 1:14:50.20 12:03  248 
   70 Joseph Levy              48 Littleton CO          1:15:34.92 1:15:22.78 12:08  268 
   71 Nicole Yandle            33 Eagle CO              1:15:59.65 1:15:52.55 12:13  408 
   72 Allyson Bergman          26 Littleton CO          1:16:08.55 1:16:01.56 12:15  220 
   73 Jennifer Jones           37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:45.31 1:16:39.27 12:21  257 
   74 Ernest Jones             37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:45.68 1:16:39.84 12:21  256 
   75 Coralyn Roush            53 Longmont CO           1:17:45.76 1:17:31.70 12:29  301 
   76 Jessica Yandle           33 Eagle CO              1:17:42.50 1:17:35.09 12:30  323 
   77 Fred Hansen              57 Arvada CO             1:19:26.06 1:19:18.55 12:46  401 
   78 Nicole Mayerle           30 Denver CO             1:20:16.50 1:20:06.50 12:54  277 
   79 Arun Ramadass            30 Denver CO             1:20:16.83 1:20:06.94 12:54  295 
   80 Diane Peters             44 Cary IL               1:23:51.41 1:23:39.03 13:28  290 
   81 Kimberly Jones           47 Arvada CO             1:24:55.36 1:24:47.55 13:39  258 
   82 Jessica Martinez         33 Denver CO             1:25:55.85 1:25:38.14 13:47  274 
   83 Whitney Allen            35 Lakewood CO           1:25:56.01 1:25:38.52 13:47  215 
   84 Mary Martinez            56 Arvada CO             1:31:16.24 1:30:56.62 14:39  275 
   85 Jennifer Kelsey          41 Parker CO             1:33:36.99 1:33:25.72 15:03  261 
   86 Peggy O'Keefe            49 Parker CO             1:33:37.85 1:33:26.05 15:03  287 
   87 Pamela Siemsen           56 Denver CO             1:39:38.65 1:39:29.24 16:01  306 
   88 John Eisel               35 Aurora CO             1:47:51.86 1:47:37.70 17:20  234 
   89 Ashley Eisel             33 Aurora CO             1:47:52.09 1:47:38.05 17:20  233

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Julia Veseth             25 Denver CO               43:23.31   43:22.39  6:59  317 
    2 Lauren French            25 Colorado Springs CO     44:16.78   44:15.45  7:08  406 
    3 Tracy Pickett            37 Arvada CO               47:50.43   47:49.56  7:42  292 
    4 Susanna Carter           38 Denver CO               49:16.62   49:12.55  7:56  226 
    5 Eri Eveland              28 Denver CO               50:30.99   50:29.16  8:08  237 
    6 Emily Pingel             30 Denver CO               51:24.67   51:17.23  8:16  293 
    7 Julia Gruner             32 Lakewood CO             52:30.79   52:21.91  8:26  246 
    8 Jessica Elliott          25 Denver CO               55:03.61   54:59.77  8:52  235 
    9 Alison Jolin             32 Denver CO               58:02.89   57:55.00  9:20  255 
   10 Leigha Goetzl            28 Denver CO               59:06.67   58:54.19  9:29  411 
   11 Linda Hudson             51 Longmont CO             58:57.29   58:54.73  9:29  400 
   12 Lindsay Fetherman        26 Lakewood CO             59:16.84   59:11.47  9:32  239 
   13 Valerie Passerini        36 Lakewood CO             59:19.49   59:12.05  9:32  288 
   14 Sarah Irwin-Powell       50 Nederland CO            59:22.35   59:17.38  9:33  252 
   15 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          59:43.23   59:39.04  9:36  281 
   16 Danielle Dehmler-Buckle  43 Denver CO               59:48.53   59:40.38  9:37  231 
   17 Alison Lightfoot         19 Morrison CO             59:45.68   59:41.73  9:37  269 
   18 Lorrie Yoshinaga         47 Centennial CO         1:00:19.68 1:00:10.96  9:42  324 
   19 Jane Collins             31 Denver CO             1:01:01.54 1:00:56.87  9:49  228 
   20 Jan Sisk                 57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:47.16 1:01:44.18  9:57  307 
   21 Christianna Stack        31 Arvada CO             1:02:04.45 1:01:59.09  9:59  309 
   22 Vallarie Erickson        51 Centennial CO         1:02:26.67 1:02:20.29 10:02  236 
   23 Samantha Reno            41 Englewood CO          1:02:43.66 1:02:37.82 10:05  296 
   24 Tina Simmons             37 Golden CO             1:02:42.39 1:02:39.61 10:06  404 
   25 Emily Clingman           38 Golden CO             1:02:42.65 1:02:40.43 10:06  227 
   26 Tiffany Lee              34 Denver CO             1:03:22.09 1:03:19.78 10:12  266 
   27 Andie Massa              37 Arvada CO             1:03:36.58 1:03:28.26 10:13  276 
   28 Kris Rimbos              48 Broomfield CO         1:03:55.66 1:03:51.29 10:17  298 
   29 Taylor Roush             22 Longmont CO           1:04:21.31 1:04:07.34 10:20  302 
   30 Elana Maling             21 Loveland CO           1:04:26.65 1:04:17.59 10:21  272 
   31 Amy Lehman               45 Longmont CO           1:05:31.42 1:05:21.82 10:32  267 
   32 Krista Meany             26 Denver CO             1:06:22.94 1:06:12.20 10:40  279 
   33 Heather Lee              32 Arvada CO             1:06:23.30 1:06:19.85 10:41  264 
   34 Kailyn Werner            18 Parker CO             1:07:03.67 1:06:56.62 10:47  319 
   35 Sabra Testa              35 Denver CO             1:07:38.33 1:07:26.49 10:52  314 
   36 Allison Dopler           28 Westminster CO        1:10:47.71 1:10:37.46 11:22  232 
   37 Abbey Strusz             26 Longmont CO           1:11:38.83 1:11:27.52 11:31  311 
   38 Sandi Malter             42 Denver CO             1:11:42.84 1:11:34.64 11:32  273 
   39 Marion Henkel            43 Longmont CO           1:12:38.23 1:12:33.17 11:41  249 
   40 Jackie Joyce             53 Westminster CO        1:13:00.82 1:12:50.51 11:44  260 
   41 Kelly Ragonese           37 Lombard IL            1:13:12.71 1:13:00.48 11:45  294 
   42 Brandi Numedahl          38 Boulder CO            1:15:01.20 1:14:47.91 12:03  286 
   43 Kelly Harrison           39 Denver CO             1:15:03.48 1:14:50.20 12:03  248 
   44 Nicole Yandle            33 Eagle CO              1:15:59.65 1:15:52.55 12:13  408 
   45 Allyson Bergman          26 Littleton CO          1:16:08.55 1:16:01.56 12:15  220 
   46 Jennifer Jones           37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:45.31 1:16:39.27 12:21  257 
   47 Coralyn Roush            53 Longmont CO           1:17:45.76 1:17:31.70 12:29  301 
   48 Jessica Yandle           33 Eagle CO              1:17:42.50 1:17:35.09 12:30  323 
   49 Nicole Mayerle           30 Denver CO             1:20:16.50 1:20:06.50 12:54  277 
   50 Diane Peters             44 Cary IL               1:23:51.41 1:23:39.03 13:28  290 
   51 Kimberly Jones           47 Arvada CO             1:24:55.36 1:24:47.55 13:39  258 
   52 Jessica Martinez         33 Denver CO             1:25:55.85 1:25:38.14 13:47  274 
   53 Whitney Allen            35 Lakewood CO           1:25:56.01 1:25:38.52 13:47  215 
   54 Mary Martinez            56 Arvada CO             1:31:16.24 1:30:56.62 14:39  275 
   55 Jennifer Kelsey          41 Parker CO             1:33:36.99 1:33:25.72 15:03  261 
   56 Peggy O'Keefe            49 Parker CO             1:33:37.85 1:33:26.05 15:03  287 
   57 Pamela Siemsen           56 Denver CO             1:39:38.65 1:39:29.24 16:01  306 
   58 Ashley Eisel             33 Aurora CO             1:47:52.09 1:47:38.05 17:20  233 

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Corwin Meichtry          20 Boulder CO              41:45.34   41:44.07  6:43  280 
    2 Mark Moynier             40 Boulder CO              42:13.37   42:11.99  6:48  285 
    3 Jim Langley              58 Littleton CO            45:09.60   45:08.31  7:16  263 
    4 Norm Kendrick            45 Superior CO             46:48.09   46:47.11  7:32  262 
    5 Nicholas Lightfoot       15 Morrison CO             47:34.53   47:32.73  7:40  270 
    6 Trevor Lightfoot         50 Morrison CO             49:25.04   49:23.62  7:57  271 
    7 James Bray               29 Aurora CO               49:36.63   49:29.30  7:58  223 
    8 Matthew Ferris           41 Louisville CO           49:40.77   49:33.23  7:59  238 
    9 Iain Irwin-Powell        47 Nederland CO            50:07.33   50:02.20  8:04  251 
   10 Clint Philpot            31 Broomfield CO           50:40.52   50:25.11  8:07  291 
   11 Brian Bishop             48 Denver CO               52:36.55   52:33.99  8:28  405 
   12 Seth Goings              27 Arvada CO               53:41.09   53:40.28  8:39  241 
   13 Mike Bearup              52 Arvada CO               55:42.28   55:39.07  8:58  219 
   14 Christopher Rowzee       36 Westminster CO          56:24.40   56:17.86  9:04  303 
   15 Thomas Jenssen           14 Denver CO               56:33.78   56:31.19  9:06  254 
   16 David Spring             52 Littleton CO            57:32.50   57:19.31  9:14  308 
   17 Sean Sweeney             28 Broomfield CO           58:08.28   58:03.73  9:21  312 
   18 Gene Connolly            50 Broomfield CO           58:26.27   58:14.27  9:23  229 
   19 Jim Romero               75 Arvada CO               59:53.64   59:47.83  9:38  403 
   20 Wayne Cox                62 Westminster CO        1:01:00.41 1:00:55.88  9:49  230 
   21 Jake Lee                 32 Arvada CO             1:01:04.00 1:01:00.37  9:50  265 
   22 Dominic Testa            35 Denver CO             1:01:42.14 1:01:29.36  9:54  313 
   23 Harvey Golomb            69 Longmont CO           1:03:48.97 1:03:44.54 10:16  243 
   24 Eric Rolfsen             29 Denver CO             1:04:27.46 1:04:18.45 10:21  300 
   25 Gene Wilson              72 Golden CO             1:09:58.25 1:09:51.67 11:15  322 
   26 Derrick Shadel           61 Salt Lake City UT     1:11:46.97 1:11:40.68 11:33  305 
   27 Joseph Levy              48 Littleton CO          1:15:34.92 1:15:22.78 12:08  268 
   28 Ernest Jones             37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:45.68 1:16:39.84 12:21  256 
   29 Fred Hansen              57 Arvada CO             1:19:26.06 1:19:18.55 12:46  401 
   30 Arun Ramadass            30 Denver CO             1:20:16.83 1:20:06.94 12:54  295 
   31 John Eisel               35 Aurora CO             1:47:51.86 1:47:37.70 17:20  234 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Lightfoot      M15 Morrison CO             47:33  7:40   270 
    2 Thomas Jenssen          M14 Denver CO               56:32  9:06   254 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alison Lightfoot        F19 Morrison CO             59:42  9:37   269 
    2 Kailyn Werner           F18 Parker CO             1:06:57 10:47   319 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Corwin Meichtry         M20 Boulder CO              41:45  6:43   280 
    2 James Bray              M29 Aurora CO               49:30  7:58   223 
    3 Seth Goings             M27 Arvada CO               53:41  8:39   241 
    4 Sean Sweeney            M28 Broomfield CO           58:04  9:21   312 
    5 Eric Rolfsen            M29 Denver CO             1:04:19 10:21   300 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Julia Veseth            F25 Denver CO               43:23  6:59   317 
    2 Lauren French           F25 Colorado Springs CO     44:16  7:08   406 
    3 Eri Eveland             F28 Denver CO               50:30  8:08   237 
    4 Jessica Elliott         F25 Denver CO               55:00  8:52   235 
    5 Leigha Goetzl           F28 Denver CO               58:55  9:29   411 
    6 Lindsay Fetherman       F26 Lakewood CO             59:12  9:32   239 
    7 Taylor Roush            F22 Longmont CO           1:04:08 10:20   302 
    8 Elana Maling            F21 Loveland CO           1:04:18 10:21   272 
    9 Krista Meany            F26 Denver CO             1:06:13 10:40   279 
   10 Allison Dopler          F28 Westminster CO        1:10:38 11:22   232 
   11 Abbey Strusz            F26 Longmont CO           1:11:28 11:31   311 
   12 Allyson Bergman         F26 Littleton CO          1:16:02 12:15   220 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Philpot           M31 Broomfield CO           50:26  8:07   291 
    2 Christopher Rowzee      M36 Westminster CO          56:18  9:04   303 
    3 Jake Lee                M32 Arvada CO             1:01:01  9:50   265 
    4 Dominic Testa           M35 Denver CO             1:01:30  9:54   313 
    5 Ernest Jones            M37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:40 12:21   256 
    6 Arun Ramadass           M30 Denver CO             1:20:07 12:54   295 
    7 John Eisel              M35 Aurora CO             1:47:38 17:20   234 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tracy Pickett           F37 Arvada CO               47:50  7:42   292 
    2 Susanna Carter          F38 Denver CO               49:13  7:56   226 
    3 Emily Pingel            F30 Denver CO               51:18  8:16   293 
    4 Julia Gruner            F32 Lakewood CO             52:22  8:26   246 
    5 Alison Jolin            F32 Denver CO               57:55  9:20   255 
    6 Valerie Passerini       F36 Lakewood CO             59:13  9:32   288 
    7 Michelle Michel         F39 Westminster CO          59:40  9:36   281 
    8 Jane Collins            F31 Denver CO             1:00:57  9:49   228 
    9 Christianna Stack       F31 Arvada CO             1:02:00  9:59   309 
   10 Tina Simmons            F37 Golden CO             1:02:40 10:06   404 
   11 Emily Clingman          F38 Golden CO             1:02:41 10:06   227 
   12 Tiffany Lee             F34 Denver CO             1:03:20 10:12   266 
   13 Andie Massa             F37 Arvada CO             1:03:29 10:13   276 
   14 Heather Lee             F32 Arvada CO             1:06:20 10:41   264 
   15 Sabra Testa             F35 Denver CO             1:07:27 10:52   314 
   16 Kelly Ragonese          F37 Lombard IL            1:13:01 11:45   294 
   17 Brandi Numedahl         F38 Boulder CO            1:14:48 12:03   286 
   18 Kelly Harrison          F39 Denver CO             1:14:51 12:03   248 
   19 Nicole Yandle           F33 Eagle CO              1:15:53 12:13   408 
   20 Jennifer Jones          F37 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:40 12:21   257 
   21 Jessica Yandle          F33 Eagle CO              1:17:36 12:30   323 
   22 Nicole Mayerle          F30 Denver CO             1:20:07 12:54   277 
   23 Jessica Martinez        F33 Denver CO             1:25:39 13:47   274 
   24 Whitney Allen           F35 Lakewood CO           1:25:39 13:47   215 
   25 Ashley Eisel            F33 Aurora CO             1:47:39 17:20   233 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Moynier            M40 Boulder CO              42:12  6:48   285 
    2 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:48  7:32   262 
    3 Matthew Ferris          M41 Louisville CO           49:34  7:59   238 
    4 Iain Irwin-Powell       M47 Nederland CO            50:03  8:04   251 
    5 Brian Bishop            M48 Denver CO               52:34  8:28   405 
    6 Joseph Levy             M48 Littleton CO          1:15:23 12:08   268 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Dehmler-Buckle F43 Denver CO               59:41  9:37   231 
    2 Lorrie Yoshinaga        F47 Centennial CO         1:00:11  9:42   324 
    3 Samantha Reno           F41 Englewood CO          1:02:38 10:05   296 
    4 Kris Rimbos             F48 Broomfield CO         1:03:52 10:17   298 
    5 Amy Lehman              F45 Longmont CO           1:05:22 10:32   267 
    6 Sandi Malter            F42 Denver CO             1:11:35 11:32   273 
    7 Marion Henkel           F43 Longmont CO           1:12:34 11:41   249 
    8 Diane Peters            F44 Cary IL               1:23:40 13:28   290 
    9 Kimberly Jones          F47 Arvada CO             1:24:48 13:39   258 
   10 Jennifer Kelsey         F41 Parker CO             1:33:26 15:03   261 
   11 Peggy O'Keefe           F49 Parker CO             1:33:27 15:03   287 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Langley             M58 Littleton CO            45:09  7:16   263 
    2 Trevor Lightfoot        M50 Morrison CO             49:24  7:57   271 
    3 Mike Bearup             M52 Arvada CO               55:40  8:58   219 
    4 David Spring            M52 Littleton CO            57:20  9:14   308 
    5 Gene Connolly           M50 Broomfield CO           58:15  9:23   229 
    6 Fred Hansen             M57 Arvada CO             1:19:19 12:46   401 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Hudson            F51 Longmont CO             58:55  9:29   400 
    2 Sarah Irwin-Powell      F50 Nederland CO            59:18  9:33   252 
    3 Jan Sisk                F57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:45  9:57   307 
    4 Vallarie Erickson       F51 Centennial CO         1:02:21 10:02   236 
    5 Jackie Joyce            F53 Westminster CO        1:12:51 11:44   260 
    6 Coralyn Roush           F53 Longmont CO           1:17:32 12:29   301 
    7 Mary Martinez           F56 Arvada CO             1:30:57 14:39   275 
    8 Pamela Siemsen          F56 Denver CO             1:39:30 16:01   306 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wayne Cox               M62 Westminster CO        1:00:56  9:49   230 
    2 Harvey Golomb           M69 Longmont CO           1:03:45 10:16   243 
    3 Derrick Shadel          M61 Salt Lake City UT     1:11:41 11:33   305 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Romero              M75 Arvada CO               59:48  9:38   403 
    2 Gene Wilson             M72 Golden CO             1:09:52 11:15   322 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   Half Marathon Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Thomas Ciolek           M37 Centennial CO         1:26:19.58  6:37   364 
    2 Daniel Myers            M20 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:19.13  6:56   938 
    3 Bobby Lehman            M44 Erie CO               1:30:44.01  6:58   911 

    1 Tera Moody              F34 Boulder CO            1:24:04.24  6:27   380 
    2 Stacey Hunt             F38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:35:53.27  7:21   895 
    3 Zoe Bellinghausen       F37 Scottsdale AZ         1:45:14.00  8:04   337 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Easton Schriner         M14 Erie CO               1:49:17.17  8:23   970 
    2 Andrew Harding          M12 Westminister CO       2:39:03.40 12:12   879 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lilly Casas             F17 Greeley CO            2:08:24.26  9:51   362 
    2 Sandra Tapia            F17 Evans CO              2:08:24.61  9:51   986 
    3 Katie Lamirato          F19 Arvada CO             2:18:17.27 10:36   905 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rees Madsen             M22 Layton UT             1:36:12.80  7:23   919 
    2 Henry Schcottman        M27 Memhis TN             1:40:01.94  7:40   389 
    3 Bobby Tillman           M29 Colo Spgs CO          1:40:23.79  7:42   988 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Shauna Hull             F29 Aurora CO             1:52:58.00  8:40   892 
    2 Christina Napp          F27 Denver CO             1:56:02.26  8:54   940 
    3 Haley Mattison          F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:56:28.34  8:56   923 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Mametiev           M36 Lakewood CO           1:31:38.56  7:02   922 
    2 Christopher Pingel      M30 Denver CO             1:33:06.03  7:09   953 
    3 Ben Breslin             M35 Denver CO             1:38:14.99  7:32   348 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Molly Bockmann          F39 Boulder CO            1:48:09.97  8:18   344 
    2 Amber Schriner          F36 Erie CO               1:49:18.90  8:23   969 
    3 Guinevere Munib         F30 Centennial CO         1:51:28.83  8:33   937 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Flanagan        M42 Castle Rock CO        1:47:29.15  8:15   865 
    2 Evan Randall            M44 Littleton CO          1:49:03.01  8:22   397 
    3 Andrew Carlson          M44 Aurora CO             1:49:20.62  8:23   359 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Vick              F41 Loveland CO           1:54:33.85  8:47   991 
    2 Aimee Atencio           F47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:23.46  9:42   329 
    3 Kelly Marinelli         F45 Boulder CO            2:09:24.88  9:56   382 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Refugio Garcia          M51 Denver CO             1:39:19.49  7:37   871 
    2 Nghia Tran              M51 Arvada CO             1:48:52.63  8:21   990 
    3 Steve O'Donnell         M53 Arvada CO             1:52:06.97  8:36   943 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joanne Brown Kerschiete F59 Moline IL             1:51:47.70  8:35   350 
    2 Donna Wise              F51 Thornton CO           1:56:51.19  8:58   998 
    3 Mary Bangs              F53 Loveland CO           2:03:35.25  9:29   333 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Morris Moore            M62 Boulder CO            1:51:24.39  8:33   933 
    2 Bill Beardall           M63 Centennial CO         2:29:38.28 11:29   336 
    3 Don Lehman              M65 Arvada CO             2:31:40.65 11:38   913 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lu Ann Taylor           F61 Arvada CO             1:58:17.56  9:04   987 
    2 Cyd Hunt                F62 United States CO      2:27:11.56 11:17   894 
    3 Peggy Swanson           F65 Arvada CO             3:24:31.99 15:41   985 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Blagden          M72 Piedmont CA           2:54:50.76 13:24   341 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   Half Marathon Overall  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tera Moody               34 Boulder CO            1:24:04.28 1:24:04.24  6:27  380 
    2 Thomas Ciolek            37 Centennial CO         1:26:20.25 1:26:19.58  6:37  364 
    3 Daniel Myers             20 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:22.23 1:30:19.13  6:56  938 
    4 Bobby Lehman             44 Erie CO               1:30:44.76 1:30:44.01  6:58  911 
    5 Alex Mametiev            36 Lakewood CO           1:31:39.05 1:31:38.56  7:02  922 
    6 Christopher Pingel       30 Denver CO             1:33:10.65 1:33:06.03  7:09  953 
    7 Stacey Hunt              38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:35:55.67 1:35:53.27  7:21  895 
    8 Rees Madsen              22 Layton UT             1:36:12.83 1:36:12.80  7:23  919 
    9 Ben Breslin              35 Denver CO             1:38:17.20 1:38:14.99  7:32  348 
   10 Refugio Garcia           51 Denver CO             1:39:23.26 1:39:19.49  7:37  871 
   11 Henry Schcottman         27 Memhis TN             1:40:03.03 1:40:01.94  7:40  389 
   12 Bobby Tillman            29 Colo Spgs CO          1:40:26.62 1:40:23.79  7:42  988 
   13 Bret Hammer              27 Denver CO             1:43:34.16 1:43:31.69  7:57  878 
   14 David Blower             36 Denver CO             1:44:30.61 1:44:27.13  8:01  342 
   15 Zoe Bellinghausen        37 Scottsdale AZ         1:45:15.73 1:45:14.00  8:04  337 
   16 Brandon Minor            23 Boulder CO            1:45:38.28 1:45:31.47  8:06  931 
   17 Nelson Mora              39 Denver CO             1:46:30.38 1:46:20.50  8:09  934 
   18 David Sanchez            31 Colo Spgs CO          1:46:59.07 1:46:38.72  8:11  964 
   19 Patrick Flanagan         42 Castle Rock CO        1:47:34.72 1:47:29.15  8:15  865 
   20 Molly Bockmann           39 Boulder CO            1:48:16.17 1:48:09.97  8:18  344 
   21 Clayton Skaggs           27 Littleton CO          1:49:04.87 1:48:41.53  8:20  977 
   22 Nghia Tran               51 Arvada CO             1:48:54.59 1:48:52.63  8:21  990 
   23 Evan Randall             44 Littleton CO          1:49:33.74 1:49:03.01  8:22  397 
   24 Easton Schriner          14 Erie CO               1:49:22.34 1:49:17.17  8:23  970 
   25 Amber Schriner           36 Erie CO               1:49:23.75 1:49:18.90  8:23  969 
   26 Andrew Carlson           44 Aurora CO             1:49:26.22 1:49:20.62  8:23  359 
   27 David Mellman            48 Denver CO             1:50:21.86 1:50:19.04  8:28  928 
   28 Matt Hall                28 Thornton CO           1:50:39.03 1:50:38.92  8:29  381 
   29 Grant Maller             23 Denver CO             1:51:19.57 1:51:16.59  8:32  384 
   30 Morris Moore             62 Boulder CO            1:51:29.01 1:51:24.39  8:33  933 
   31 Guinevere Munib          30 Centennial CO         1:51:30.07 1:51:28.83  8:33  937 
   32 Joanne Brown Kerschiete  59 Moline IL             1:51:54.21 1:51:47.70  8:35  350 
   33 Elle Green               35 Austin TX             1:51:54.49 1:51:52.23  8:35  877 
   34 Steve O'Donnell          53 Arvada CO             1:52:13.88 1:52:06.97  8:36  943 
   35 Steve Shandro            55 Castle Rock CO        1:52:35.58 1:52:35.58  8:38  975 
   36 Garrett Willyard         26 Denver CO             1:53:03.10 1:52:57.77  8:40  385 
   37 Shauna Hull              29 Aurora CO             1:53:03.20 1:52:58.00  8:40  892 
   38 Sean O'Connell           42 North Las Vegas NV    1:53:56.22 1:53:46.95  8:44  942 
   39 Shane Portfolio          40 Englewood CO          1:54:33.79 1:54:30.53  8:47  956 
   40 Brendan Lundy            55 Ireland               1:55:12.66 1:54:32.32  8:47  391 
   41 Chris Vick               41 Loveland CO           1:54:41.99 1:54:33.85  8:47  991 
   42 Dale Lehman              51 Loveland CO           1:55:23.97 1:55:05.04  8:50  912 
   43 Bryan Mack               36 Denver CO             1:55:55.68 1:55:55.68  8:54  392 
   44 Christina Napp           27 Denver CO             1:56:06.30 1:56:02.26  8:54  940 
   45 Haley Mattison           26 Colo Spgs CO          1:56:45.47 1:56:28.34  8:56  923 
   46 Mike Leake               31 Denver CO             1:56:59.46 1:56:35.03  8:57  908 
   47 Donna Wise               51 Thornton CO           1:57:00.65 1:56:51.19  8:58  998 
   48 Jillian Heath            34 Phoenix AZ            1:58:08.29 1:57:59.82  9:03  886 
   49 Lu Ann Taylor            61 Arvada CO             1:58:22.80 1:58:17.56  9:04  987 
   50 Lauren Boucher           33 Boulder CO            1:58:46.24 1:58:35.19  9:06  347 
   51 Michael Drummy           59 Longmont CO           1:59:08.87 1:58:55.44  9:07  856 
   52 Dallas Collins           34 Denver CO             1:59:20.18 1:59:05.59  9:08  368 
   53 Greg Riehle              28 Colo Spgs CO          1:59:51.37 1:59:38.70  9:11  961 
   54 Colleen Seymour          28 Denver CO             2:00:48.37 2:00:41.13  9:15  973 
   55 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             2:01:32.30 2:01:17.29  9:18  340 
   56 Patrick Furlong          50 Westminster CO        2:01:51.63 2:01:45.59  9:20  868 
   57 Olivia Kenney            24 Boulder CO            2:01:58.61 2:01:51.42  9:21  901 
   58 Blake Haworth            47 Fort Collins CO       2:02:33.60 2:02:17.71  9:23  884 
   59 Anna Mellman             20 Denver CO             2:02:24.36 2:02:21.18  9:23  927 
   60 Mary Bangs               53 Loveland CO           2:03:43.13 2:03:35.25  9:29  333 
   61 Laura Mack               33 Wheat Ridge CO        2:04:08.32 2:03:46.95  9:30  918 
   62 John Caffey              40 Houston TX            2:03:51.64 2:03:48.42  9:30  355 
   63 Brittany Howell          25 Westminster CO        2:04:08.64 2:03:55.37  9:30  891 
   64 David Howard             28 Golden CO             2:04:04.30 2:03:59.13  9:31  890 
   65 Catherine McHughs        37 Denver CO             2:04:56.69 2:04:39.49  9:34  925 
   66 Jeff Shaw                54 Evergreen CO          2:05:20.96 2:05:09.17  9:36  976 
   67 Brad Misterek            36 Fort Collins CO       2:05:22.30 2:05:13.23  9:36  932 
   68 Scott Scherbinske        30 Fountain CO           2:05:54.85 2:05:44.76  9:39  966 
   69 Gene Bocis               45 Broomfield CO         2:06:09.10 2:05:46.03  9:39  343 
   70 Aimee Atencio            47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:42.37 2:06:23.46  9:42  329 
   71 Leroy Atencio            47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:43.42 2:06:25.13  9:42  330 
   72 Torrey McCoy             44 Fort Collins CO       2:06:48.26 2:06:32.06  9:42  924 
   73 Sara Morse               37 Arvada CO             2:06:35.71 2:06:34.20  9:42  935 
   74 Jenna Wallace            28 Denver CO             2:07:26.86 2:07:02.90  9:45  994 
   75 Damien Bielli            37 Westminster CO        2:07:54.50 2:07:44.97  9:48  339 
   76 Nathan Lyons             41 Westminster CO        2:08:05.44 2:07:58.61  9:49  917 
   77 Lilly Casas              17 Greeley CO            2:08:34.53 2:08:24.26  9:51  362 
   78 Sandra Tapia             17 Evans CO              2:08:34.90 2:08:24.61  9:51  986 
   79 Michael Abbott           46 Littleton CO          2:08:49.46 2:08:42.08  9:52  325 
   80 Kelly Marinelli          45 Boulder CO            2:09:34.70 2:09:24.88  9:56  382 
   81 Hilary Davies            35 Broomfield CO         2:09:48.15 2:09:34.41  9:56  377 
   82 Melinda Coffey           28 Greenwood Village CO  2:10:05.78 2:09:55.77  9:58  367 
   83 Juan Pino                35 Denver CO             2:10:20.10 2:09:58.29  9:58  954 
   84 Emily Fisher             21 Denver CO             2:10:21.53 2:10:14.26  9:59  863 
   85 Ashley Cochren           29 Denver CO             2:11:09.75 2:10:59.24 10:03  366 
   86 Justine Hilton           28 Littleton CO          2:12:00.18 2:11:49.76 10:07  889 
   87 Jennifer Patten          33 Colo Spgs CO          2:12:39.80 2:12:13.82 10:09  948 
   88 Rosa Kougl               46 Arvada CO             2:13:58.45 2:13:37.67 10:15  402 
   89 Michael Rudd             56 Highlands Ranch CO    2:14:03.08 2:13:51.64 10:16  963 
   90 Sarah Stephany           28 Erie CO               2:14:23.04 2:14:00.21 10:17  981 
   91 Chad Rayno               43 Colorado Springs CO   2:15:06.19 2:14:49.34 10:20  393 
   92 Jennifer Mairs           38 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:06.21 2:14:49.45 10:20  920 
   93 Ann Chappelle            36 Denver CO             2:15:30.99 2:15:19.77 10:23  363 
   94 Juliana Osborne          35 Aurora CO             2:15:33.64 2:15:21.81 10:23  944 
   95 Stephanie Dallmann       30 Thornton CO           2:16:09.07 2:16:00.04 10:26  374 
   96 Robin Wickham            49 Berlin NJ             2:17:29.51 2:17:06.57 10:31  995 
   97 Matthew Schultz          36 Englewood CO          2:17:31.64 2:17:22.22 10:32  971 
   98 Grant Carter             24 Aurora CO             2:17:51.80 2:17:25.54 10:32  360 
   99 Kathryn Carter           24 Aurora CO             2:17:51.67 2:17:26.16 10:32  361 
  100 Michael Bialecki         55 Berlin NJ             2:17:29.43 2:17:29.43 10:33  338 
  101 Lindsay Jansen           31 Denver CO             2:18:09.68 2:18:03.17 10:35  898 
  102 Sara Price               29 New Haven CT          2:18:23.91 2:18:09.87 10:36  959 
  103 Katie Lamirato           19 Arvada CO             2:18:23.26 2:18:17.27 10:36  905 
  104 Lindsay Schade           33 Denver CO             2:18:53.80 2:18:42.90 10:38  965 
  105 Lacey Golonka            29 Castle Rock CO        2:19:09.63 2:18:43.50 10:38  875 
  106 Eva Capparello           41 Tulsa OK              2:19:15.27 2:19:06.66 10:40  357 
  107 Lacy Tonniges            37 Loveland CO           2:19:25.61 2:19:11.78 10:41  989 
  108 Trey Lane                34 Arvada CO             2:23:31.55 2:20:27.26 10:46  383 
  109 Natalee Cordner          26 Denver CO             2:21:25.76 2:21:17.78 10:50  371 
  110 Kelsey Ingoldsby         26 Aurora CO             2:21:25.62 2:21:17.96 10:50  896 
  111 Glenda Bunkofske         45 Sidney NE             2:21:24.26 2:21:18.99 10:50  353 
  112 Dan Dial                 39 Denver CO             2:22:29.55 2:22:09.95 10:54  379 
  113 Paula Pearson            45 Westminster CO        2:25:18.42 2:25:00.44 11:07  950 
  114 Roel Cuejilo             57 Denver CO             2:25:56.32 2:25:50.09 11:11  373 
  115 Shannon Carheden         35 Arvada CO             2:26:04.14 2:26:00.34 11:12  358 
  116 Tara Garcia              29 Denver CO             2:26:08.47 2:26:06.19 11:12  872 
  117 Lukas Leben              24 Boulder CO            2:26:32.07 2:26:23.67 11:14  909 
  118 Gretchen Copenhaver      36 Denver CO             2:26:58.47 2:26:44.71 11:15  370 
  119 Lisa Goldberg            46 Golden CO             2:27:27.89 2:26:58.64 11:16  874 
  120 Cyd Hunt                 62 United States CO      2:27:42.39 2:27:11.56 11:17  894 
  121 Alex Schwartz            23 Denver CO             2:27:58.83 2:27:42.87 11:20  972 
  122 Nadine Scherm            23 Denver CO             2:27:59.74 2:27:55.08 11:21  967 
  123 Emily Porter             30 Lakewood CO           2:28:34.83 2:28:28.39 11:23  955 
  124 Ian Campbell             33 Englewood CO          2:28:52.09 2:28:40.67 11:24  356 
  125 Rhonda Willcox           45 Englewood CO          2:29:18.62 2:28:51.37 11:25  997 
  126 Alana Edwards            30 Brighton CO           2:29:13.38 2:28:55.44 11:25  859 
  127 Chavet Breslin           33 Denver CO             2:29:50.93 2:29:38.00 11:29  349 
  128 Bill Beardall            63 Centennial CO         2:29:51.36 2:29:38.28 11:29  336 
  129 Colleen Zack             27 Englewood CO          2:29:59.57 2:29:48.56 11:29 1000 
  130 Jessica Barlow           37 Brighton CO           2:30:31.34 2:30:12.68 11:31  334 
  131 Lori Crystal             51 Castle Rock CO        2:31:39.41 2:31:21.15 11:36  372 
  132 Don Lehman               65 Arvada CO             2:31:59.84 2:31:40.65 11:38  913 
  133 Lydia Fong               26 Colo Spgs CO          2:35:36.71 2:35:24.95 11:55  866 
  134 Sherry Drew              51 Colo Spgs CO          2:36:12.40 2:35:47.25 11:57  855 
  135 Lisa Kautz               27 Golden CO             2:43:04.06 2:35:50.51 11:57  899 
  136 Rebecca Kimball          34 Denver CO             2:36:23.99 2:36:02.79 11:58  902 
  137 Beatrice Le              51 Superior CO           2:36:53.10 2:36:28.22 12:00  907 
  138 Thomas Henson            39 New York NY           2:36:55.87 2:36:41.31 12:01  887 
  139 Lacey Books              31 Littleton CO          2:37:08.68 2:37:03.83 12:03  346 
  140 Kimberly Reardon         29 Denver CO             2:37:09.91 2:37:05.74 12:03  960 
  141 Tina Harding             42 Westminster CO        2:39:18.61 2:39:03.04 12:12  880 
  142 Andrew Harding           12 Westminister CO       2:39:18.63 2:39:03.40 12:12  879 
  143 Anna Muehlehner          22 Englewood CO          2:40:26.73 2:40:21.95 12:18  936 
  144 Liz Mc Alpine            54 New Orleans LA        2:42:12.40 2:42:07.92 12:26  390 
  145 Andrew Wyckoff           23 Lakewood CO           2:43:50.12 2:43:41.02 12:33  999 
  146 Brianna Hayne            23 Lakewood CO           2:43:50.51 2:43:41.41 12:33  885 
  147 Paige Doherty            53 Golden CO             2:44:21.46 2:44:03.02 12:35  854 
  148 Melissa Lehman           32 Longmont CO           2:44:29.40 2:44:10.13 12:35  914 
  149 Michelle Ellis           41 Louisville CO         2:45:17.28 2:45:11.19 12:40  861 
  150 Beth Stevenson           41 Colo Spgs CO          2:47:28.89 2:47:01.30 12:48  982 
  151 Mikkel Garcia            32 Denver CO             2:47:37.82 2:47:35.64 12:51  870 
  152 Janelle Strain           22 Highlands Ranch CO    2:48:12.96 2:47:54.33 12:53  983 
  153 Trista Mennen            37 Huntington NY         2:49:29.93 2:49:15.28 12:59  929 
  154 Elizabeth Becker         31 Denver CO             2:49:53.37 2:49:46.88 13:01  396 
  155 Kathleen Herman          59 Escalon CA            2:50:14.76 2:49:54.93 13:02  888 
  156 Angela Miller            52 Arvada CO             2:50:32.85 2:50:07.86 13:03  930 
  157 Meaghan Barnes           27 Denver CO             2:51:29.75 2:51:27.09 13:09  335 
  158 Danielle Flagg           29 Chicago IL            2:52:57.29 2:52:45.21 13:15  864 
  159 Cindy Granner            50 Arvada CO             2:53:59.83 2:53:38.81 13:19  876 
  160 Robert Blagden           72 Piedmont CA           2:55:08.80 2:54:50.76 13:24  341 
  161 Jess Kulas               27 Arvada CO             2:56:51.64 2:56:29.02 13:32  903 
  162 Beth Kellim              49 Denver CO             2:57:40.87 2:57:25.10 13:36  900 
  163 Carri Starks             38 Longmont CO           3:03:03.94 3:02:56.50 14:02  980 
  164 Megan Smith              27 Erie CO               3:03:04.34 3:02:56.76 14:02  978 
  165 Jennifer Solms           36 Denver CO             3:03:23.70 3:03:02.54 14:02  979 
  166 Daniela Lazaro           24 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:15.11 3:03:06.37 14:02  906 
  167 Susan Major              41 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:15.36 3:03:06.82 14:02  921 
  168 Brenda Bruening          54 Boulder CO            3:08:30.09 3:08:12.99 14:26  351 
  169 George Prange            56 Little Rock AR        3:09:26.51 3:09:01.86 14:30  957 
  170 Jim Paull                61 Highlands Ranch CO    3:09:43.51 3:09:20.32 14:31  949 
  171 D Suitor                 50 Littleton CO          3:11:31.34 3:11:07.32 14:39  984 
  172 Emily Burgardt           29 Chicago IL            3:13:56.66 3:13:44.87 14:51  354 
  173 Amy Kusek                48 Highlands Ranch CO    3:18:55.91 3:18:33.86 15:14  904 
  174 Peggy Swanson            65 Arvada CO             3:24:52.72 3:24:31.99 15:41  985 
  175 Juli Parrott             62 Golden CO             3:24:54.64 3:24:33.71 15:41  946 
  176 Patricia Pfaff           63 Arvada CO             3:24:54.97 3:24:34.36 15:41  952 
  177 Therese Franklin         54 Piedmont CA           3:26:40.91 3:26:24.28 15:50  867 
  178 Dinah Wiederstein        52 Haysville KS          3:26:41.04 3:26:24.43 15:50  996 
  179 Kenlyn Bonn              38 Lakewood CO           3:29:27.49 3:29:04.91 16:02  345 

   Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tera Moody               34 Boulder CO            1:24:04.28 1:24:04.24  6:27  380 
    2 Stacey Hunt              38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:35:55.67 1:35:53.27  7:21  895 
    3 Zoe Bellinghausen        37 Scottsdale AZ         1:45:15.73 1:45:14.00  8:04  337 
    4 Molly Bockmann           39 Boulder CO            1:48:16.17 1:48:09.97  8:18  344 
    5 Amber Schriner           36 Erie CO               1:49:23.75 1:49:18.90  8:23  969 
    6 Guinevere Munib          30 Centennial CO         1:51:30.07 1:51:28.83  8:33  937 
    7 Joanne Brown Kerschiete  59 Moline IL             1:51:54.21 1:51:47.70  8:35  350 
    8 Elle Green               35 Austin TX             1:51:54.49 1:51:52.23  8:35  877 
    9 Shauna Hull              29 Aurora CO             1:53:03.20 1:52:58.00  8:40  892 
   10 Chris Vick               41 Loveland CO           1:54:41.99 1:54:33.85  8:47  991 
   11 Christina Napp           27 Denver CO             1:56:06.30 1:56:02.26  8:54  940 
   12 Haley Mattison           26 Colo Spgs CO          1:56:45.47 1:56:28.34  8:56  923 
   13 Donna Wise               51 Thornton CO           1:57:00.65 1:56:51.19  8:58  998 
   14 Jillian Heath            34 Phoenix AZ            1:58:08.29 1:57:59.82  9:03  886 
   15 Lu Ann Taylor            61 Arvada CO             1:58:22.80 1:58:17.56  9:04  987 
   16 Lauren Boucher           33 Boulder CO            1:58:46.24 1:58:35.19  9:06  347 
   17 Colleen Seymour          28 Denver CO             2:00:48.37 2:00:41.13  9:15  973 
   18 Olivia Kenney            24 Boulder CO            2:01:58.61 2:01:51.42  9:21  901 
   19 Anna Mellman             20 Denver CO             2:02:24.36 2:02:21.18  9:23  927 
   20 Mary Bangs               53 Loveland CO           2:03:43.13 2:03:35.25  9:29  333 
   21 Laura Mack               33 Wheat Ridge CO        2:04:08.32 2:03:46.95  9:30  918 
   22 Brittany Howell          25 Westminster CO        2:04:08.64 2:03:55.37  9:30  891 
   23 Catherine McHughs        37 Denver CO             2:04:56.69 2:04:39.49  9:34  925 
   24 Aimee Atencio            47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:42.37 2:06:23.46  9:42  329 
   25 Sara Morse               37 Arvada CO             2:06:35.71 2:06:34.20  9:42  935 
   26 Jenna Wallace            28 Denver CO             2:07:26.86 2:07:02.90  9:45  994 
   27 Lilly Casas              17 Greeley CO            2:08:34.53 2:08:24.26  9:51  362 
   28 Sandra Tapia             17 Evans CO              2:08:34.90 2:08:24.61  9:51  986 
   29 Kelly Marinelli          45 Boulder CO            2:09:34.70 2:09:24.88  9:56  382 
   30 Hilary Davies            35 Broomfield CO         2:09:48.15 2:09:34.41  9:56  377 
   31 Melinda Coffey           28 Greenwood Village CO  2:10:05.78 2:09:55.77  9:58  367 
   32 Emily Fisher             21 Denver CO             2:10:21.53 2:10:14.26  9:59  863 
   33 Ashley Cochren           29 Denver CO             2:11:09.75 2:10:59.24 10:03  366 
   34 Justine Hilton           28 Littleton CO          2:12:00.18 2:11:49.76 10:07  889 
   35 Jennifer Patten          33 Colo Spgs CO          2:12:39.80 2:12:13.82 10:09  948 
   36 Rosa Kougl               46 Arvada CO             2:13:58.45 2:13:37.67 10:15  402 
   37 Sarah Stephany           28 Erie CO               2:14:23.04 2:14:00.21 10:17  981 
   38 Jennifer Mairs           38 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:06.21 2:14:49.45 10:20  920 
   39 Ann Chappelle            36 Denver CO             2:15:30.99 2:15:19.77 10:23  363 
   40 Juliana Osborne          35 Aurora CO             2:15:33.64 2:15:21.81 10:23  944 
   41 Stephanie Dallmann       30 Thornton CO           2:16:09.07 2:16:00.04 10:26  374 
   42 Robin Wickham            49 Berlin NJ             2:17:29.51 2:17:06.57 10:31  995 
   43 Kathryn Carter           24 Aurora CO             2:17:51.67 2:17:26.16 10:32  361 
   44 Lindsay Jansen           31 Denver CO             2:18:09.68 2:18:03.17 10:35  898 
   45 Sara Price               29 New Haven CT          2:18:23.91 2:18:09.87 10:36  959 
   46 Katie Lamirato           19 Arvada CO             2:18:23.26 2:18:17.27 10:36  905 
   47 Lindsay Schade           33 Denver CO             2:18:53.80 2:18:42.90 10:38  965 
   48 Lacey Golonka            29 Castle Rock CO        2:19:09.63 2:18:43.50 10:38  875 
   49 Eva Capparello           41 Tulsa OK              2:19:15.27 2:19:06.66 10:40  357 
   50 Lacy Tonniges            37 Loveland CO           2:19:25.61 2:19:11.78 10:41  989 
   51 Natalee Cordner          26 Denver CO             2:21:25.76 2:21:17.78 10:50  371 
   52 Kelsey Ingoldsby         26 Aurora CO             2:21:25.62 2:21:17.96 10:50  896 
   53 Glenda Bunkofske         45 Sidney NE             2:21:24.26 2:21:18.99 10:50  353 
   54 Paula Pearson            45 Westminster CO        2:25:18.42 2:25:00.44 11:07  950 
   55 Shannon Carheden         35 Arvada CO             2:26:04.14 2:26:00.34 11:12  358 
   56 Tara Garcia              29 Denver CO             2:26:08.47 2:26:06.19 11:12  872 
   57 Gretchen Copenhaver      36 Denver CO             2:26:58.47 2:26:44.71 11:15  370 
   58 Lisa Goldberg            46 Golden CO             2:27:27.89 2:26:58.64 11:16  874 
   59 Cyd Hunt                 62 United States CO      2:27:42.39 2:27:11.56 11:17  894 
   60 Alex Schwartz            23 Denver CO             2:27:58.83 2:27:42.87 11:20  972 
   61 Nadine Scherm            23 Denver CO             2:27:59.74 2:27:55.08 11:21  967 
   62 Emily Porter             30 Lakewood CO           2:28:34.83 2:28:28.39 11:23  955 
   63 Rhonda Willcox           45 Englewood CO          2:29:18.62 2:28:51.37 11:25  997 
   64 Alana Edwards            30 Brighton CO           2:29:13.38 2:28:55.44 11:25  859 
   65 Chavet Breslin           33 Denver CO             2:29:50.93 2:29:38.00 11:29  349 
   66 Colleen Zack             27 Englewood CO          2:29:59.57 2:29:48.56 11:29 1000 
   67 Jessica Barlow           37 Brighton CO           2:30:31.34 2:30:12.68 11:31  334 
   68 Lori Crystal             51 Castle Rock CO        2:31:39.41 2:31:21.15 11:36  372 
   69 Lydia Fong               26 Colo Spgs CO          2:35:36.71 2:35:24.95 11:55  866 
   70 Sherry Drew              51 Colo Spgs CO          2:36:12.40 2:35:47.25 11:57  855 
   71 Lisa Kautz               27 Golden CO             2:43:04.06 2:35:50.51 11:57  899 
   72 Rebecca Kimball          34 Denver CO             2:36:23.99 2:36:02.79 11:58  902 
   73 Beatrice Le              51 Superior CO           2:36:53.10 2:36:28.22 12:00  907 
   74 Lacey Books              31 Littleton CO          2:37:08.68 2:37:03.83 12:03  346 
   75 Kimberly Reardon         29 Denver CO             2:37:09.91 2:37:05.74 12:03  960 
   76 Tina Harding             42 Westminster CO        2:39:18.61 2:39:03.04 12:12  880 
   77 Anna Muehlehner          22 Englewood CO          2:40:26.73 2:40:21.95 12:18  936 
   78 Liz Mc Alpine            54 New Orleans LA        2:42:12.40 2:42:07.92 12:26  390 
   79 Brianna Hayne            23 Lakewood CO           2:43:50.51 2:43:41.41 12:33  885 
   80 Paige Doherty            53 Golden CO             2:44:21.46 2:44:03.02 12:35  854 
   81 Melissa Lehman           32 Longmont CO           2:44:29.40 2:44:10.13 12:35  914 
   82 Michelle Ellis           41 Louisville CO         2:45:17.28 2:45:11.19 12:40  861 
   83 Beth Stevenson           41 Colo Spgs CO          2:47:28.89 2:47:01.30 12:48  982 
   84 Janelle Strain           22 Highlands Ranch CO    2:48:12.96 2:47:54.33 12:53  983 
   85 Trista Mennen            37 Huntington NY         2:49:29.93 2:49:15.28 12:59  929 
   86 Elizabeth Becker         31 Denver CO             2:49:53.37 2:49:46.88 13:01  396 
   87 Kathleen Herman          59 Escalon CA            2:50:14.76 2:49:54.93 13:02  888 
   88 Angela Miller            52 Arvada CO             2:50:32.85 2:50:07.86 13:03  930 
   89 Meaghan Barnes           27 Denver CO             2:51:29.75 2:51:27.09 13:09  335 
   90 Danielle Flagg           29 Chicago IL            2:52:57.29 2:52:45.21 13:15  864 
   91 Cindy Granner            50 Arvada CO             2:53:59.83 2:53:38.81 13:19  876 
   92 Jess Kulas               27 Arvada CO             2:56:51.64 2:56:29.02 13:32  903 
   93 Beth Kellim              49 Denver CO             2:57:40.87 2:57:25.10 13:36  900 
   94 Carri Starks             38 Longmont CO           3:03:03.94 3:02:56.50 14:02  980 
   95 Megan Smith              27 Erie CO               3:03:04.34 3:02:56.76 14:02  978 
   96 Jennifer Solms           36 Denver CO             3:03:23.70 3:03:02.54 14:02  979 
   97 Daniela Lazaro           24 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:15.11 3:03:06.37 14:02  906 
   98 Susan Major              41 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:15.36 3:03:06.82 14:02  921 
   99 Brenda Bruening          54 Boulder CO            3:08:30.09 3:08:12.99 14:26  351 
  100 D Suitor                 50 Littleton CO          3:11:31.34 3:11:07.32 14:39  984 
  101 Emily Burgardt           29 Chicago IL            3:13:56.66 3:13:44.87 14:51  354 
  102 Amy Kusek                48 Highlands Ranch CO    3:18:55.91 3:18:33.86 15:14  904 
  103 Peggy Swanson            65 Arvada CO             3:24:52.72 3:24:31.99 15:41  985 
  104 Juli Parrott             62 Golden CO             3:24:54.64 3:24:33.71 15:41  946 
  105 Patricia Pfaff           63 Arvada CO             3:24:54.97 3:24:34.36 15:41  952 
  106 Therese Franklin         54 Piedmont CA           3:26:40.91 3:26:24.28 15:50  867 
  107 Dinah Wiederstein        52 Haysville KS          3:26:41.04 3:26:24.43 15:50  996 
  108 Kenlyn Bonn              38 Lakewood CO           3:29:27.49 3:29:04.91 16:02  345 

   Half Marathon Males 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Thomas Ciolek            37 Centennial CO         1:26:20.25 1:26:19.58  6:37  364 
    2 Daniel Myers             20 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:22.23 1:30:19.13  6:56  938 
    3 Bobby Lehman             44 Erie CO               1:30:44.76 1:30:44.01  6:58  911 
    4 Alex Mametiev            36 Lakewood CO           1:31:39.05 1:31:38.56  7:02  922 
    5 Christopher Pingel       30 Denver CO             1:33:10.65 1:33:06.03  7:09  953 
    6 Rees Madsen              22 Layton UT             1:36:12.83 1:36:12.80  7:23  919 
    7 Ben Breslin              35 Denver CO             1:38:17.20 1:38:14.99  7:32  348 
    8 Refugio Garcia           51 Denver CO             1:39:23.26 1:39:19.49  7:37  871 
    9 Henry Schcottman         27 Memhis TN             1:40:03.03 1:40:01.94  7:40  389 
   10 Bobby Tillman            29 Colo Spgs CO          1:40:26.62 1:40:23.79  7:42  988 
   11 Bret Hammer              27 Denver CO             1:43:34.16 1:43:31.69  7:57  878 
   12 David Blower             36 Denver CO             1:44:30.61 1:44:27.13  8:01  342 
   13 Brandon Minor            23 Boulder CO            1:45:38.28 1:45:31.47  8:06  931 
   14 Nelson Mora              39 Denver CO             1:46:30.38 1:46:20.50  8:09  934 
   15 David Sanchez            31 Colo Spgs CO          1:46:59.07 1:46:38.72  8:11  964 
   16 Patrick Flanagan         42 Castle Rock CO        1:47:34.72 1:47:29.15  8:15  865 
   17 Clayton Skaggs           27 Littleton CO          1:49:04.87 1:48:41.53  8:20  977 
   18 Nghia Tran               51 Arvada CO             1:48:54.59 1:48:52.63  8:21  990 
   19 Evan Randall             44 Littleton CO          1:49:33.74 1:49:03.01  8:22  397 
   20 Easton Schriner          14 Erie CO               1:49:22.34 1:49:17.17  8:23  970 
   21 Andrew Carlson           44 Aurora CO             1:49:26.22 1:49:20.62  8:23  359 
   22 David Mellman            48 Denver CO             1:50:21.86 1:50:19.04  8:28  928 
   23 Matt Hall                28 Thornton CO           1:50:39.03 1:50:38.92  8:29  381 
   24 Grant Maller             23 Denver CO             1:51:19.57 1:51:16.59  8:32  384 
   25 Morris Moore             62 Boulder CO            1:51:29.01 1:51:24.39  8:33  933 
   26 Steve O'Donnell          53 Arvada CO             1:52:13.88 1:52:06.97  8:36  943 
   27 Steve Shandro            55 Castle Rock CO        1:52:35.58 1:52:35.58  8:38  975 
   28 Garrett Willyard         26 Denver CO             1:53:03.10 1:52:57.77  8:40  385 
   29 Sean O'Connell           42 North Las Vegas NV    1:53:56.22 1:53:46.95  8:44  942 
   30 Shane Portfolio          40 Englewood CO          1:54:33.79 1:54:30.53  8:47  956 
   31 Brendan Lundy            55 Ireland               1:55:12.66 1:54:32.32  8:47  391 
   32 Dale Lehman              51 Loveland CO           1:55:23.97 1:55:05.04  8:50  912 
   33 Bryan Mack               36 Denver CO             1:55:55.68 1:55:55.68  8:54  392 
   34 Mike Leake               31 Denver CO             1:56:59.46 1:56:35.03  8:57  908 
   35 Michael Drummy           59 Longmont CO           1:59:08.87 1:58:55.44  9:07  856 
   36 Dallas Collins           34 Denver CO             1:59:20.18 1:59:05.59  9:08  368 
   37 Greg Riehle              28 Colo Spgs CO          1:59:51.37 1:59:38.70  9:11  961 
   38 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             2:01:32.30 2:01:17.29  9:18  340 
   39 Patrick Furlong          50 Westminster CO        2:01:51.63 2:01:45.59  9:20  868 
   40 Blake Haworth            47 Fort Collins CO       2:02:33.60 2:02:17.71  9:23  884 
   41 John Caffey              40 Houston TX            2:03:51.64 2:03:48.42  9:30  355 
   42 David Howard             28 Golden CO             2:04:04.30 2:03:59.13  9:31  890 
   43 Jeff Shaw                54 Evergreen CO          2:05:20.96 2:05:09.17  9:36  976 
   44 Brad Misterek            36 Fort Collins CO       2:05:22.30 2:05:13.23  9:36  932 
   45 Scott Scherbinske        30 Fountain CO           2:05:54.85 2:05:44.76  9:39  966 
   46 Gene Bocis               45 Broomfield CO         2:06:09.10 2:05:46.03  9:39  343 
   47 Leroy Atencio            47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:43.42 2:06:25.13  9:42  330 
   48 Torrey McCoy             44 Fort Collins CO       2:06:48.26 2:06:32.06  9:42  924 
   49 Damien Bielli            37 Westminster CO        2:07:54.50 2:07:44.97  9:48  339 
   50 Nathan Lyons             41 Westminster CO        2:08:05.44 2:07:58.61  9:49  917 
   51 Michael Abbott           46 Littleton CO          2:08:49.46 2:08:42.08  9:52  325 
   52 Juan Pino                35 Denver CO             2:10:20.10 2:09:58.29  9:58  954 
   53 Michael Rudd             56 Highlands Ranch CO    2:14:03.08 2:13:51.64 10:16  963 
   54 Chad Rayno               43 Colorado Springs CO   2:15:06.19 2:14:49.34 10:20  393 
   55 Matthew Schultz          36 Englewood CO          2:17:31.64 2:17:22.22 10:32  971 
   56 Grant Carter             24 Aurora CO             2:17:51.80 2:17:25.54 10:32  360 
   57 Michael Bialecki         55 Berlin NJ             2:17:29.43 2:17:29.43 10:33  338 
   58 Trey Lane                34 Arvada CO             2:23:31.55 2:20:27.26 10:46  383 
   59 Dan Dial                 39 Denver CO             2:22:29.55 2:22:09.95 10:54  379 
   60 Roel Cuejilo             57 Denver CO             2:25:56.32 2:25:50.09 11:11  373 
   61 Lukas Leben              24 Boulder CO            2:26:32.07 2:26:23.67 11:14  909 
   62 Ian Campbell             33 Englewood CO          2:28:52.09 2:28:40.67 11:24  356 
   63 Bill Beardall            63 Centennial CO         2:29:51.36 2:29:38.28 11:29  336 
   64 Don Lehman               65 Arvada CO             2:31:59.84 2:31:40.65 11:38  913 
   65 Thomas Henson            39 New York NY           2:36:55.87 2:36:41.31 12:01  887 
   66 Andrew Harding           12 Westminister CO       2:39:18.63 2:39:03.40 12:12  879 
   67 Andrew Wyckoff           23 Lakewood CO           2:43:50.12 2:43:41.02 12:33  999 
   68 Mikkel Garcia            32 Denver CO             2:47:37.82 2:47:35.64 12:51  870 
   69 Robert Blagden           72 Piedmont CA           2:55:08.80 2:54:50.76 13:24  341 
   70 George Prange            56 Little Rock AR        3:09:26.51 3:09:01.86 14:30  957 
   71 Jim Paull                61 Highlands Ranch CO    3:09:43.51 3:09:20.32 14:31  949 

   Half Marathon Age Groups  


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Easton Schriner         M14 Erie CO               1:49:18  8:23   970 
    2 Andrew Harding          M12 Westminister CO       2:39:04 12:12   879 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lilly Casas             F17 Greeley CO            2:08:25  9:51   362 
    2 Sandra Tapia            F17 Evans CO              2:08:25  9:51   986 
    3 Katie Lamirato          F19 Arvada CO             2:18:18 10:36   905 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Myers            M20 Colo Spgs CO          1:30:20  6:56   938 
    2 Rees Madsen             M22 Layton UT             1:36:13  7:23   919 
    3 Henry Schcottman        M27 Memhis TN             1:40:02  7:40   389 
    4 Bobby Tillman           M29 Colo Spgs CO          1:40:24  7:42   988 
    5 Bret Hammer             M27 Denver CO             1:43:32  7:57   878 
    6 Brandon Minor           M23 Boulder CO            1:45:32  8:06   931 
    7 Clayton Skaggs          M27 Littleton CO          1:48:42  8:20   977 
    8 Matt Hall               M28 Thornton CO           1:50:39  8:29   381 
    9 Grant Maller            M23 Denver CO             1:51:17  8:32   384 
   10 Garrett Willyard        M26 Denver CO             1:52:58  8:40   385 
   11 Greg Riehle             M28 Colo Spgs CO          1:59:39  9:11   961 
   12 David Howard            M28 Golden CO             2:04:00  9:31   890 
   13 Grant Carter            M24 Aurora CO             2:17:26 10:32   360 
   14 Lukas Leben             M24 Boulder CO            2:26:24 11:14   909 
   15 Andrew Wyckoff          M23 Lakewood CO           2:43:42 12:33   999 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Shauna Hull             F29 Aurora CO             1:52:58  8:40   892 
    2 Christina Napp          F27 Denver CO             1:56:03  8:54   940 
    3 Haley Mattison          F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:56:29  8:56   923 
    4 Colleen Seymour         F28 Denver CO             2:00:42  9:15   973 
    5 Olivia Kenney           F24 Boulder CO            2:01:52  9:21   901 
    6 Anna Mellman            F20 Denver CO             2:02:22  9:23   927 
    7 Brittany Howell         F25 Westminster CO        2:03:56  9:30   891 
    8 Jenna Wallace           F28 Denver CO             2:07:03  9:45   994 
    9 Melinda Coffey          F28 Greenwood Village CO  2:09:56  9:58   367 
   10 Emily Fisher            F21 Denver CO             2:10:15  9:59   863 
   11 Ashley Cochren          F29 Denver CO             2:11:00 10:03   366 
   12 Justine Hilton          F28 Littleton CO          2:11:50 10:07   889 
   13 Sarah Stephany          F28 Erie CO               2:14:01 10:17   981 
   14 Kathryn Carter          F24 Aurora CO             2:17:27 10:32   361 
   15 Sara Price              F29 New Haven CT          2:18:10 10:36   959 
   16 Lacey Golonka           F29 Castle Rock CO        2:18:44 10:38   875 
   17 Natalee Cordner         F26 Denver CO             2:21:18 10:50   371 
   18 Kelsey Ingoldsby        F26 Aurora CO             2:21:18 10:50   896 
   19 Tara Garcia             F29 Denver CO             2:26:07 11:12   872 
   20 Alex Schwartz           F23 Denver CO             2:27:43 11:20   972 
   21 Nadine Scherm           F23 Denver CO             2:27:56 11:21   967 
   22 Colleen Zack            F27 Englewood CO          2:29:49 11:29  1000 
   23 Lydia Fong              F26 Colo Spgs CO          2:35:25 11:55   866 
   24 Lisa Kautz              F27 Golden CO             2:35:51 11:57   899 
   25 Kimberly Reardon        F29 Denver CO             2:37:06 12:03   960 
   26 Anna Muehlehner         F22 Englewood CO          2:40:22 12:18   936 
   27 Brianna Hayne           F23 Lakewood CO           2:43:42 12:33   885 
   28 Janelle Strain          F22 Highlands Ranch CO    2:47:55 12:53   983 
   29 Meaghan Barnes          F27 Denver CO             2:51:28 13:09   335 
   30 Danielle Flagg          F29 Chicago IL            2:52:46 13:15   864 
   31 Jess Kulas              F27 Arvada CO             2:56:30 13:32   903 
   32 Megan Smith             F27 Erie CO               3:02:57 14:02   978 
   33 Daniela Lazaro          F24 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:07 14:02   906 
   34 Emily Burgardt          F29 Chicago IL            3:13:45 14:51   354 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Thomas Ciolek           M37 Centennial CO         1:26:20  6:37   364 
    2 Alex Mametiev           M36 Lakewood CO           1:31:39  7:02   922 
    3 Christopher Pingel      M30 Denver CO             1:33:07  7:09   953 
    4 Ben Breslin             M35 Denver CO             1:38:15  7:32   348 
    5 David Blower            M36 Denver CO             1:44:28  8:01   342 
    6 Nelson Mora             M39 Denver CO             1:46:21  8:09   934 
    7 David Sanchez           M31 Colo Spgs CO          1:46:39  8:11   964 
    8 Bryan Mack              M36 Denver CO             1:55:56  8:54   392 
    9 Mike Leake              M31 Denver CO             1:56:36  8:57   908 
   10 Dallas Collins          M34 Denver CO             1:59:06  9:08   368 
   11 Brad Misterek           M36 Fort Collins CO       2:05:14  9:36   932 
   12 Scott Scherbinske       M30 Fountain CO           2:05:45  9:39   966 
   13 Damien Bielli           M37 Westminster CO        2:07:45  9:48   339 
   14 Juan Pino               M35 Denver CO             2:09:59  9:58   954 
   15 Matthew Schultz         M36 Englewood CO          2:17:23 10:32   971 
   16 Trey Lane               M34 Arvada CO             2:20:28 10:46   383 
   17 Dan Dial                M39 Denver CO             2:22:10 10:54   379 
   18 Ian Campbell            M33 Englewood CO          2:28:41 11:24   356 
   19 Thomas Henson           M39 New York NY           2:36:42 12:01   887 
   20 Mikkel Garcia           M32 Denver CO             2:47:36 12:51   870 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tera Moody              F34 Boulder CO            1:24:05  6:27   380 
    2 Stacey Hunt             F38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:35:54  7:21   895 
    3 Zoe Bellinghausen       F37 Scottsdale AZ         1:45:14  8:04   337 
    4 Molly Bockmann          F39 Boulder CO            1:48:10  8:18   344 
    5 Amber Schriner          F36 Erie CO               1:49:19  8:23   969 
    6 Guinevere Munib         F30 Centennial CO         1:51:29  8:33   937 
    7 Elle Green              F35 Austin TX             1:51:53  8:35   877 
    8 Jillian Heath           F34 Phoenix AZ            1:58:00  9:03   886 
    9 Lauren Boucher          F33 Boulder CO            1:58:36  9:06   347 
   10 Laura Mack              F33 Wheat Ridge CO        2:03:47  9:30   918 
   11 Catherine McHughs       F37 Denver CO             2:04:40  9:34   925 
   12 Sara Morse              F37 Arvada CO             2:06:35  9:42   935 
   13 Hilary Davies           F35 Broomfield CO         2:09:35  9:56   377 
   14 Jennifer Patten         F33 Colo Spgs CO          2:12:14 10:09   948 
   15 Jennifer Mairs          F38 Colo Spgs CO          2:14:50 10:20   920 
   16 Ann Chappelle           F36 Denver CO             2:15:20 10:23   363 
   17 Juliana Osborne         F35 Aurora CO             2:15:22 10:23   944 
   18 Stephanie Dallmann      F30 Thornton CO           2:16:01 10:26   374 
   19 Lindsay Jansen          F31 Denver CO             2:18:04 10:35   898 
   20 Lindsay Schade          F33 Denver CO             2:18:43 10:38   965 
   21 Lacy Tonniges           F37 Loveland CO           2:19:12 10:41   989 
   22 Shannon Carheden        F35 Arvada CO             2:26:01 11:12   358 
   23 Gretchen Copenhaver     F36 Denver CO             2:26:45 11:15   370 
   24 Emily Porter            F30 Lakewood CO           2:28:29 11:23   955 
   25 Alana Edwards           F30 Brighton CO           2:28:56 11:25   859 
   26 Chavet Breslin          F33 Denver CO             2:29:38 11:29   349 
   27 Jessica Barlow          F37 Brighton CO           2:30:13 11:31   334 
   28 Rebecca Kimball         F34 Denver CO             2:36:03 11:58   902 
   29 Lacey Books             F31 Littleton CO          2:37:04 12:03   346 
   30 Melissa Lehman          F32 Longmont CO           2:44:11 12:35   914 
   31 Trista Mennen           F37 Huntington NY         2:49:16 12:59   929 
   32 Elizabeth Becker        F31 Denver CO             2:49:47 13:01   396 
   33 Carri Starks            F38 Longmont CO           3:02:57 14:02   980 
   34 Jennifer Solms          F36 Denver CO             3:03:03 14:02   979 
   35 Kenlyn Bonn             F38 Lakewood CO           3:29:05 16:02   345 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bobby Lehman            M44 Erie CO               1:30:45  6:58   911 
    2 Patrick Flanagan        M42 Castle Rock CO        1:47:30  8:15   865 
    3 Evan Randall            M44 Littleton CO          1:49:04  8:22   397 
    4 Andrew Carlson          M44 Aurora CO             1:49:21  8:23   359 
    5 David Mellman           M48 Denver CO             1:50:20  8:28   928 
    6 Sean O'Connell          M42 North Las Vegas NV    1:53:47  8:44   942 
    7 Shane Portfolio         M40 Englewood CO          1:54:31  8:47   956 
    8 Paul Bisenieks          M44 Arvada CO             2:01:18  9:18   340 
    9 Blake Haworth           M47 Fort Collins CO       2:02:18  9:23   884 
   10 John Caffey             M40 Houston TX            2:03:49  9:30   355 
   11 Gene Bocis              M45 Broomfield CO         2:05:47  9:39   343 
   12 Leroy Atencio           M47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:26  9:42   330 
   13 Torrey McCoy            M44 Fort Collins CO       2:06:33  9:42   924 
   14 Nathan Lyons            M41 Westminster CO        2:07:59  9:49   917 
   15 Michael Abbott          M46 Littleton CO          2:08:43  9:52   325 
   16 Chad Rayno              M43 Colorado Springs CO   2:14:50 10:20   393 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Vick              F41 Loveland CO           1:54:34  8:47   991 
    2 Aimee Atencio           F47 Pueblo West CO        2:06:24  9:42   329 
    3 Kelly Marinelli         F45 Boulder CO            2:09:25  9:56   382 
    4 Rosa Kougl              F46 Arvada CO             2:13:38 10:15   402 
    5 Robin Wickham           F49 Berlin NJ             2:17:07 10:31   995 
    6 Eva Capparello          F41 Tulsa OK              2:19:07 10:40   357 
    7 Glenda Bunkofske        F45 Sidney NE             2:21:19 10:50   353 
    8 Paula Pearson           F45 Westminster CO        2:25:01 11:07   950 
    9 Lisa Goldberg           F46 Golden CO             2:26:59 11:16   874 
   10 Rhonda Willcox          F45 Englewood CO          2:28:52 11:25   997 
   11 Tina Harding            F42 Westminster CO        2:39:04 12:12   880 
   12 Michelle Ellis          F41 Louisville CO         2:45:12 12:40   861 
   13 Beth Stevenson          F41 Colo Spgs CO          2:47:02 12:48   982 
   14 Beth Kellim             F49 Denver CO             2:57:26 13:36   900 
   15 Susan Major             F41 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:07 14:02   921 
   16 Amy Kusek               F48 Highlands Ranch CO    3:18:34 15:14   904 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Refugio Garcia          M51 Denver CO             1:39:20  7:37   871 
    2 Nghia Tran              M51 Arvada CO             1:48:53  8:21   990 
    3 Steve O'Donnell         M53 Arvada CO             1:52:07  8:36   943 
    4 Steve Shandro           M55 Castle Rock CO        1:52:36  8:38   975 
    5 Brendan Lundy           M55 Ireland               1:54:33  8:47   391 
    6 Dale Lehman             M51 Loveland CO           1:55:06  8:50   912 
    7 Michael Drummy          M59 Longmont CO           1:58:56  9:07   856 
    8 Patrick Furlong         M50 Westminster CO        2:01:46  9:20   868 
    9 Jeff Shaw               M54 Evergreen CO          2:05:10  9:36   976 
   10 Michael Rudd            M56 Highlands Ranch CO    2:13:52 10:16   963 
   11 Michael Bialecki        M55 Berlin NJ             2:17:30 10:33   338 
   12 Roel Cuejilo            M57 Denver CO             2:25:51 11:11   373 
   13 George Prange           M56 Little Rock AR        3:09:02 14:30   957 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Joanne Brown Kerschiete F59 Moline IL             1:51:48  8:35   350 
    2 Donna Wise              F51 Thornton CO           1:56:52  8:58   998 
    3 Mary Bangs              F53 Loveland CO           2:03:36  9:29   333 
    4 Lori Crystal            F51 Castle Rock CO        2:31:22 11:36   372 
    5 Sherry Drew             F51 Colo Spgs CO          2:35:48 11:57   855 
    6 Beatrice Le             F51 Superior CO           2:36:29 12:00   907 
    7 Liz Mc Alpine           F54 New Orleans LA        2:42:08 12:26   390 
    8 Paige Doherty           F53 Golden CO             2:44:04 12:35   854 
    9 Kathleen Herman         F59 Escalon CA            2:49:55 13:02   888 
   10 Angela Miller           F52 Arvada CO             2:50:08 13:03   930 
   11 Cindy Granner           F50 Arvada CO             2:53:39 13:19   876 
   12 Brenda Bruening         F54 Boulder CO            3:08:13 14:26   351 
   13 D Suitor                F50 Littleton CO          3:11:08 14:39   984 
   14 Therese Franklin        F54 Piedmont CA           3:26:25 15:50   867 
   15 Dinah Wiederstein       F52 Haysville KS          3:26:25 15:50   996 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Morris Moore            M62 Boulder CO            1:51:25  8:33   933 
    2 Bill Beardall           M63 Centennial CO         2:29:39 11:29   336 
    3 Don Lehman              M65 Arvada CO             2:31:41 11:38   913 
    4 Jim Paull               M61 Highlands Ranch CO    3:09:21 14:31   949 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lu Ann Taylor           F61 Arvada CO             1:58:18  9:04   987 
    2 Cyd Hunt                F62 United States CO      2:27:12 11:17   894 
    3 Peggy Swanson           F65 Arvada CO             3:24:32 15:41   985 
    4 Juli Parrott            F62 Golden CO             3:24:34 15:41   946 
    5 Patricia Pfaff          F63 Arvada CO             3:24:35 15:41   952 
    6 Peggy Shadel            F61 Salt Lake City UT     4:47:27 22:02   974 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Robert Blagden          M72 Piedmont CA           2:54:51 13:24   341 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== =====