RunForRevolution

Run for Revolution
October 3, 2015
Colorado Springs, Colorado

 MyLaps
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males


   Awards   

TOP MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Donnie Stockman          53   20:41  6:40  142 

TOP FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Taylor Sie               28   19:00  6:07  137 

 


AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Andrew Bel                8   25:17  8:09  194 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 Kendall Windsor          11   29:08  9:23  166 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1 Justin Pennell           13   21:53  7:03  118 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1 Aleah Aragon             16   29:03  9:21    5 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Greg Heredia             26   21:08  6:48   80 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Elizabeth Zupancic       22   25:23  8:10  200 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Derek Christian          38   25:44  8:17   36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Juli Saiz Apodaca        37   26:46  8:37  199 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Jonathan Bel             40   25:18  8:09  193 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Lynann Bowyer            48   27:14  8:46   13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Christopher Lane         54   24:01  7:44  101 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Tracy Swiontek           52   28:39  9:14  148 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1 Alan Goins               64   26:26  8:31   68 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1 Mary Ann Allison         60   33:57 10:56   60 

   Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Andrew Bel                8   25:17.00  8:09  194 
    2 Jacob Welch              12   26:15.05  8:27  156 
    3 Jonah Dome               12   27:26.25  8:50   49 
    4 Jackson Bryant            8   32:26.00 10:27   20 
    5 Kohan Windsor             6   36:06.50 11:38  167 
    6 Levi West                11   38:01.55 12:15  203 
    7 Jackson Welch             9   46:34.20 15:00  155 
    8 Jacob Castillo            9   51:39.15 16:38   28 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kendall Windsor          11   29:07.60  9:23  166 
    2 Adia Hopkins             11   32:57.50 10:37  178 
    3 Ashlyn Graham            10   39:58.45 12:52   71 
    4 Aubrey Graham             8   46:33.90 15:00   72 
    5 Olivia Dalfollo-Daley    10   50:25.65 16:14  191 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Justin Pennell           13   21:52.20  7:03  118 
    2 Ethan Wilson             13   23:40.40  7:38  165 
    3 Jonathan Galicia         13   24:27.05  7:53   61 
    4 Kevin Yoder              17   24:59.80  8:03  172 
    5 Ryan Evans               16   29:17.10  9:26  176 
    6 Micah Dome               16   41:47.65 13:28   50 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Aleah Aragon             16   29:02.30  9:21    5 
    2 Cambria Thomasson        15   36:35.95 11:47  149 
    3 Lindsey Valdez           15   36:36.15 11:47  153 
    4 Mikaela Roy              13   37:08.95 11:58  128 
    5 Julia Birkeio            15   39:26.35 12:42  192 
    6 Savannah Dome            14   41:47.45 13:28   51 
    7 The Roys                 13   43:37.30 14:03  127 
    8 Katy Eldrod              18   50:32.55 16:17  190 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Greg Heredia             26   21:07.15  6:48   80 
    2 Andy Stuckwisch          28   21:45.85  7:01  143 
    3 Bryan Rossmanith         20   21:46.45  7:01  126 
    4 Matthew Halaseh          22   21:59.50  7:05   74 
    5 Evan Oulton              23   32:42.85 10:32  115 
    6 Roman Cruz               28   33:30.90 10:48   44 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Taylor Sie               28   18:59.60  6:07  137 
    2 Elizabeth Zupancic       22   25:22.15  8:10  200 
    3 Madison Barker           20   29:19.80  9:27    7 
    4 Leah Thomasson           20   32:11.75 10:22  201 
    5 Kailie Baldes            22   32:42.80 10:32    6 
    6 Haley Monson             26   34:32.25 11:07  109 
    7 Charday Caminero         29   36:23.35 11:43  197 
    8 Monet Heredia            26   39:26.00 12:42   81 
    9 Casey Smith              26   53:50.35 17:20  198 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Derek Christian          38   25:43.40  8:17   36 
    2 Chris Zupancic           34   28:21.15  9:08  173 
    3 Justin Silva             34   28:59.95  9:21  138 
    4 Jaime Castillo           37   51:40.00 16:38   29 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Juli Saiz Apodaca        37   26:45.50  8:37  199 
    2 Kalyn Silva              30   29:35.75  9:32  139 
    3 Sarah Gibson             36   30:02.95  9:41   67 
    4 Lisa Carter              30   33:26.35 10:46   27 
    5 Mary Pace                30   35:58.95 11:35  116 
    6 Stephanie Benson         30   39:13.40 12:38  183 
    7 Michele Hodge            38   42:52.00 13:48   82 
    8 Christina Stinnett       32   42:52.45 13:48  175 
    9 Wynne Christen           31   43:56.80 14:09   35 
   10 Noel Welch               38   47:02.35 15:09  157 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Jonathan Bel             40   25:17.50  8:09  193 
    2 Tim Clark                49   25:23.75  8:11   38 
    3 Zeke Apodaca             42   25:46.05  8:18    4 
    4 Sean Rafferty            44   27:13.75  8:46  120 
    5 Roger Miller             48   27:30.80  8:52  105 
    6 Randall Stoller          41   29:38.80  9:33  184 
    7 Phillip Ortiz            41   29:49.25  9:36  114 
    8 Rich Blanco              44   29:50.05  9:37   11 
    9 Daniel Johnson           41   30:25.00  9:48   86 
   10 Stephen Egelhoff         46   50:30.50 16:16  195 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lynann Bowyer            48   27:13.95  8:46   13 
    2 Liz Blanco               46   27:25.70  8:50   10 
    3 Trish Clark              46   29:58.10  9:39   39 
    4 Marcella Mills           44   30:46.65  9:55  107 
    5 Lenora Kater             48   31:21.20 10:06   90 
    6 Nicole Pennell           42   33:26.65 10:46  119 
    7 Kia Hopkins              47   33:28.25 10:47  182 
    8 Shana Smith              40   33:58.70 10:57  140 
    9 Keri Ellen White         41   34:15.05 11:02  158 
   10 Samorreyan Burney        40   37:51.35 12:12   22 
   11 Danni Eldrod             46   40:15.40 12:58  189 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Donnie Stockman          53   20:40.35  6:40  142 
    2 Christopher Lane         54   24:00.55  7:44  101 
    3 Leo Swiontek             56   25:27.15  8:12  147 
    4 Tom Patrick              54   26:22.85  8:30  117 
    5 Matthias Becker          52   26:50.55  8:39  188 
    6 Bob Bowyer               52   27:13.90  8:46   12 
    7 David Allison            55   27:26.55  8:50   55 
    8 Jeff Lagrill             52   27:30.90  8:52  100 
    9 Eric Nordberg            51   29:28.05  9:30  113 
   10 Ernie Leyba              51   30:05.95  9:42  177 
   11 Mark Leyba               52   30:08.90  9:43  181 
   12 Jerry Yoder              57   30:31.45  9:50  171 
   13 Bon Cruz                 56   32:54.35 10:36   42 
   14 Kip Kerr                 58   44:07.55 14:13   94 
   15 Douglas Johnson          58   50:30.85 16:16   87 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tracy Swiontek           52   28:38.45  9:14  148 
    2 Laura Goins              54   30:42.25  9:53   69 
    3 Linda Kracht             50   31:34.15 10:10   98 
    4 Debbie Willard           59   34:22.50 11:04  163 
    5 Sandy Brown              56   34:59.45 11:16   18 
    6 Laurie Wonders           54   39:10.25 12:37  170 
    7 Kathleen Wangerow        57   39:32.40 12:44  154 
    8 Jennifer Leyba           51   42:19.65 13:38  180 
    9 Suely Egelhoff           50   50:30.05 16:16   56 
   10 Marie Schubert           52   55:57.45 18:01  136 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Alan Goins               64   26:25.45  8:31   68 
    2 Douglas Kendall          61   29:07.90  9:23   93 
    3 Wayne Brown              60   35:01.50 11:17   19 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Mary Ann Allison         60   33:56.45 10:56   60 
    2 Thuylien Miller          62   38:17.95 12:20  106 
    3 Connie Evers             60   39:46.70 12:49   57 
    4 Rita Michael             62   41:14.35 13:17  104 
    5 Patty Ralsten            61   44:33.25 14:21  121 
    6 Gail Kaumeyer            61   46:07.75 14:51   91 
    7 Laura Cunning            64   55:14.70 17:47   46 

   Overall Females   

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Taylor Sie               28   18:59.60  6:07  137 
    2 Elizabeth Zupancic       22   25:22.15  8:10  200 
    3 Juli Saiz Apodaca        37   26:45.50  8:37  199 
    4 Lynann Bowyer            48   27:13.95  8:46   13 
    5 Liz Blanco               46   27:25.70  8:50   10 
    6 Tracy Swiontek           52   28:38.45  9:14  148 
    7 Aleah Aragon             16   29:02.30  9:21    5 
    8 Kendall Windsor          11   29:07.60  9:23  166 
    9 Madison Barker           20   29:19.80  9:27    7 
   10 Kalyn Silva              30   29:35.75  9:32  139 
   11 Trish Clark              46   29:58.10  9:39   39 
   12 Sarah Gibson             36   30:02.95  9:41   67 
   13 Laura Goins              54   30:42.25  9:53   69 
   14 Marcella Mills           44   30:46.65  9:55  107 
   15 Lenora Kater             48   31:21.20 10:06   90 
   16 Linda Kracht             50   31:34.15 10:10   98 
   17 Leah Thomasson           20   32:11.75 10:22  201 
   18 Kailie Baldes            22   32:42.80 10:32    6 
   19 Adia Hopkins             11   32:57.50 10:37  178 
   20 Lisa Carter              30   33:26.35 10:46   27 
   21 Nicole Pennell           42   33:26.65 10:46  119 
   22 Kia Hopkins              47   33:28.25 10:47  182 
   23 Mary Ann Allison         60   33:56.45 10:56   60 
   24 Shana Smith              40   33:58.70 10:57  140 
   25 Keri Ellen White         41   34:15.05 11:02  158 
   26 Debbie Willard           59   34:22.50 11:04  163 
   27 Haley Monson             26   34:32.25 11:07  109 
   28 Sandy Brown              56   34:59.45 11:16   18 
   29 Mary Pace                30   35:58.95 11:35  116 
   30 Charday Caminero         29   36:23.35 11:43  197 
   31 Cambria Thomasson        15   36:35.95 11:47  149 
   32 Lindsey Valdez           15   36:36.15 11:47  153 
   33 Mikaela Roy              13   37:08.95 11:58  128 
   34 Samorreyan Burney        40   37:51.35 12:12   22 
   35 Thuylien Miller          62   38:17.95 12:20  106 
   36 Laurie Wonders           54   39:10.25 12:37  170 
   37 Stephanie Benson         30   39:13.40 12:38  183 
   38 Monet Heredia            26   39:26.00 12:42   81 
   39 Julia Birkeio            15   39:26.35 12:42  192 
   40 Kathleen Wangerow        57   39:32.40 12:44  154 
   41 Connie Evers             60   39:46.70 12:49   57 
   42 Ashlyn Graham            10   39:58.45 12:52   71 
   43 Danni Eldrod             46   40:15.40 12:58  189 
   44 Rita Michael             62   41:14.35 13:17  104 
   45 Savannah Dome            14   41:47.45 13:28   51 
   46 Jennifer Leyba           51   42:19.65 13:38  180 
   47 Michele Hodge            38   42:52.00 13:48   82 
   48 Christina Stinnett       32   42:52.45 13:48  175 
   49 The Roys                 13   43:37.30 14:03  127 
   50 Wynne Christen           31   43:56.80 14:09   35 
   51 Patty Ralsten            61   44:33.25 14:21  121 
   52 Gail Kaumeyer            61   46:07.75 14:51   91 
   53 Aubrey Graham             8   46:33.90 15:00   72 
   54 Noel Welch               38   47:02.35 15:09  157 
   55 Olivia Dalfollo-Daley    10   50:25.65 16:14  191 
   56 Suely Egelhoff           50   50:30.05 16:16   56 
   57 Katy Eldrod              18   50:32.55 16:17  190 
   58 Casey Smith              26   53:50.35 17:20  198 
   59 Laura Cunning            64   55:14.70 17:47   46 
   60 Marie Schubert           52   55:57.45 18:01  136

   Overall Males   

   
Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Donnie Stockman          53   20:40.35  6:40  142 
    2 Greg Heredia             26   21:07.15  6:48   80 
    3 Andy Stuckwisch          28   21:45.85  7:01  143 
    4 Bryan Rossmanith         20   21:46.45  7:01  126 
    5 Justin Pennell           13   21:52.20  7:03  118 
    6 Matthew Halaseh          22   21:59.50  7:05   74 
    7 Ethan Wilson             13   23:40.40  7:38  165 
    8 Christopher Lane         54   24:00.55  7:44  101 
    9 Jonathan Galicia         13   24:27.05  7:53   61 
   10 Kevin Yoder              17   24:59.80  8:03  172 
   11 Andrew Bel                8   25:17.00  8:09  194 
   12 Jonathan Bel             40   25:17.50  8:09  193 
   13 Tim Clark                49   25:23.75  8:11   38 
   14 Leo Swiontek             56   25:27.15  8:12  147 
   15 Derek Christian          38   25:43.40  8:17   36 
   16 Zeke Apodaca             42   25:46.05  8:18    4 
   17 Jacob Welch              12   26:15.05  8:27  156 
   18 Tom Patrick              54   26:22.85  8:30  117 
   19 Alan Goins               64   26:25.45  8:31   68 
   20 Matthias Becker          52   26:50.55  8:39  188 
   21 Sean Rafferty            44   27:13.75  8:46  120 
   22 Bob Bowyer               52   27:13.90  8:46   12 
   23 Jonah Dome               12   27:26.25  8:50   49 
   24 David Allison            55   27:26.55  8:50   55 
   25 Roger Miller             48   27:30.80  8:52  105 
   26 Jeff Lagrill             52   27:30.90  8:52  100 
   27 Chris Zupancic           34   28:21.15  9:08  173 
   28 Justin Silva             34   28:59.95  9:21  138 
   29 Douglas Kendall          61   29:07.90  9:23   93 
   30 Ryan Evans               16   29:17.10  9:26  176 
   31 Eric Nordberg            51   29:28.05  9:30  113 
   32 Randall Stoller          41   29:38.80  9:33  184 
   33 Phillip Ortiz            41   29:49.25  9:36  114 
   34 Rich Blanco              44   29:50.05  9:37   11 
   35 Ernie Leyba              51   30:05.95  9:42  177 
   36 Mark Leyba               52   30:08.90  9:43  181 
   37 Daniel Johnson           41   30:25.00  9:48   86 
   38 Jerry Yoder              57   30:31.45  9:50  171 
   39 Jackson Bryant            8   32:26.00 10:27   20 
   40 Evan Oulton              23   32:42.85 10:32  115 
   41 Bon Cruz                 56   32:54.35 10:36   42 
   42 Roman Cruz               28   33:30.90 10:48   44 
   43 Wayne Brown              60   35:01.50 11:17   19 
   44 Kohan Windsor             6   36:06.50 11:38  167 
   45 Levi West                11   38:01.55 12:15  203 
   46 Micah Dome               16   41:47.65 13:28   50 
   47 Kip Kerr                 58   44:07.55 14:13   94 
   48 Jackson Welch             9   46:34.20 15:00  155 
   49 Stephen Egelhoff         46   50:30.50 16:16  195 
   50 Douglas Johnson          58   50:30.85 16:16   87 
   51 Jacob Castillo            9   51:39.15 16:38   28 
   52 Jaime Castillo           37   51:40.00 16:38   29