TCRAS

 MyLaps
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males


   Awards   

    
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Vigil           M31 Colo Spgs CO            22:21  7:12   258 

    1 Nikki Black             F26 Colo Spgs CO            28:25  9:09   283 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Pedroza           M13 Divide CO               27:13  8:46   285 
    2 David Cotton            M14 Woodland Pk CO          27:44  8:56   260 
    3 Colton Hudson           M14 Divide CO               33:07 10:40   264 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Pendergraft         F26 Colo Spgs CO            30:54  9:57   253 
    2 Catherine Schulz        F28 Colo Spgs CO            34:05 10:59   255 
    3 Katie L. Gilfoil        F29 Ormond Beach FL         51:06 16:27   266 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Perry           M34 Florissant CO           23:49  7:40   256 
    2 Nick Moscoso            M31 Manitou Spgs CO         59:25 19:08   267 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Porter         F34 Woodland Pk CO          32:13 10:22   251 
    2 Erin Snyder             F33 Florisant CO            36:31 11:46   288 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Kenyon          M45 Woodland Pk CO          35:58 11:35   268 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Genna Cohen             F41 Divide CO               52:23 16:52   252 
    2 Beatrice Givens         F44 Colo Spgs CO            59:18 19:05   284 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Lefevre          M52 Woodland Pak CO         35:00 11:16   286 
    2 Matthew Archuleta       M50 Colo Spgs CO            36:48 11:51   262 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F51 Woodland Pk CO          34:59 11:16   287 
    2 Amy McManigle           F52 Woodland Pk CO        1:06:59 21:34   257 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Gardner           F64 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:59 21:34   263 

 


   Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Pedroza           M13 Divide CO               27:12.30  8:46   285 
    2 David Cotton            M14 Woodland Pk CO          27:43.20  8:56   260 
    3 Colton Hudson           M14 Divide CO               33:06.15 10:40   264 
    4 Brisco Hudson           M11 Divide CO               37:11.40 11:59   265 
    5 Carter Spaniel          M10 Florissant CO           58:04.25 18:42   261 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nikki Black             F26 Colo Spgs CO            28:24.60  9:09   283 
    2 Amy Pendergraft         F26 Colo Spgs CO            30:53.85  9:57   253 
    3 Catherine Schulz        F28 Colo Spgs CO            34:04.40 10:59   255 
    4 Katie L. Gilfoil        F29 Ormond Beach FL         51:05.05 16:27   266 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Porter         F34 Woodland Pk CO          32:12.45 10:22   251 
    2 Erin Snyder             F33 Florisant CO            36:30.65 11:46   288 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Patrick Vigil           M31 Colo Spgs CO            22:20.35  7:12   258 
    2 Patrick Perry           M34 Florissant CO           23:48.20  7:40   256 
    3 Nick Moscoso            M31 Manitou Spgs CO         59:24.65 19:08   267 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Kenyon          M45 Woodland Pk CO          35:57.30 11:35   268 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Genna Cohen             F41 Divide CO               52:22.40 16:52   252 
    2 Beatrice Givens         F44 Colo Spgs CO            59:17.20 19:05   284 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Lefevre          M52 Woodland Pak CO         34:59.25 11:16   286 
    2 Matthew Archuleta       M50 Colo Spgs CO            36:47.85 11:51   262 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F51 Woodland Pk CO          34:58.30 11:16   287 
    2 Amy McManigle           F52 Woodland Pk CO        1:06:58.45 21:34   257 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Gardner           F64 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:58.25 21:34   263 


   Overall Females   

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Nikki Black 26 Colo Spgs CO 28:24.60 9:09 F2029 AG 283 2 Amy Pendergraft 26 Colo Spgs CO 30:53.85 9:57 F2029 AG 253 3 Kimberly Porter 34 Woodland Pk CO 32:12.45 10:22 F3039 AG 251 4 Catherine Schulz 28 Colo Spgs CO 34:04.40 10:59 F2029 AG 255 5 Jen Lefevre 51 Woodland Pk CO 34:58.30 11:16 F5059 AG 287 6 Erin Snyder 33 Florisant CO 36:30.65 11:46 F3039 AG 288 7 Katie L. Gilfoil 29 Ormond Beach FL 51:05.05 16:27 F2029 AG 266 8 Genna Cohen 41 Divide CO 52:22.40 16:52 F4049 AG 252 9 Beatrice Givens 44 Colo Spgs CO 59:17.20 19:05 F4049 AG 284 10 Linda Gardner 64 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:58.25 21:34 F6069 AG 263 11 Amy McManigle 52 Woodland Pk CO 1:06:58.45 21:34 F5059 AG 257

   Overall Males   

                           OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Patrick Vigil            31 Colo Spgs CO            22:20.35  7:12 M3039 AG   258 
    2 Patrick Perry            34 Florissant CO           23:48.20  7:40 M3039 AG   256 
    3 David Pedroza            13 Divide CO               27:12.30  8:46 M0114 AG   285 
    4 David Cotton             14 Woodland Pk CO          27:43.20  8:56 M0114 AG   260 
    5 Colton Hudson            14 Divide CO               33:06.15 10:40 M0114 AG   264 
    6 Dennis Lefevre           52 Woodland Pak CO         34:59.25 11:16 M5059 AG   286 
    7 Richard Kenyon           45 Woodland Pk CO          35:57.30 11:35 M4049 AG   268 
    8 Matthew Archuleta        50 Colo Spgs CO            36:47.85 11:51 M5059 AG   262 
    9 Brisco Hudson            11 Divide CO               37:11.40 11:59 M0114 AG   265 
   10 Carter Spaniel           10 Florissant CO           58:04.25 18:42 M0114 AG   261 
   11 Nick Moscoso             31 Manitou Spgs CO         59:24.65 19:08 M3039 AG   267