NM Activities Association

New Mexico
X-Country Championship
Rio Rancho, NM
Nov 7, 2015

  MyLaps
---- BOYS ----
---- GIRLS ----
Overall
Overall
6A Individual 6A Teams 6A Individual 6A Teams
5A Individual 5A Teams 5A Individual 5A Teams
4A Individual 4A Teams 4A Individual 4A Teams
3A Individual 3A Teams 3A Individual 3A Teams
1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams 1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Overall Boys  

Place Name                    Class School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Niles Thomas            5A    Miyamura High School            4:59    10:26 15:54.00  5:08   824 
    2 Andrew Bosquez          6A    Hobbs High School               5:09    10:26 15:54.70  5:08   732 
    3 Alex Heffelfinger       4A    East Mountain High School       5:22    10:51 16:01.40  5:10   683 
    4 Connor Laktasic         6A    Eldorado High School            5:09    10:33 16:12.55  5:14   690 
    5 Michael Tenorio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:22    10:51 16:15.80  5:15   932 
    6 Nicholas Jamison        5A    Miyamura High School            4:59    10:27 16:16.60  5:15   820 
    7 Jericho Cleveland       6A    Volcano Vista High School       5:10    10:38 16:19.30  5:16  1011 
    8 Jordan Lesansee         5A    Albuquerque Academy             4:58    10:31 16:20.10  5:16   567 
    9 Kashon Harrison         4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:23    10:51 16:23.40  5:17   756 
   10 Thomas Salas            6A    Onate High School               5:09    10:32 16:26.55  5:18   858 
   11 Nathaniel Montemayor    6A    Onate High School               5:12    10:46 16:27.65  5:18   856 
   12 Mike Goke               6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:44 16:30.60  5:19   897 
   13 Jessie Madrid           6A    Hobbs High School               5:09    10:38 16:32.20  5:20   735 
   14 Alexis Mata             5A    Lovington High School           5:06    10:52 16:33.25  5:20   793 
   15 Daniel Acosta           6A    Hobbs High School               5:11    10:41 16:33.55  5:20   731 
   16 Julian Garcia           3A    Pecos High School               5:08    10:48 16:35.00  5:21   863 
   17 Connor Bailey           5A    Los Alamos High School          5:11    10:55 16:35.45  5:21   775 
   18 Devin Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:13    10:46 16:35.60  5:21   899 
   19 Mason Clugston          5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:11    10:58 16:36.20  5:21   563 
   20 Adam Zemek              6A    Onate High School               5:09    10:48 16:37.60  5:22   859 
   21 Patrick Colborn         6A    Hobbs High School               5:12    10:53 16:39.75  5:22   734 
   22 Peter Siminski          4A    Hope Christian High School      5:23    10:59 16:39.80  5:22   742 
   23 David Apodaca           6A    Cleveland High School           5:13    10:54 16:40.20  5:22   633 
   24 Hayden Walker           5A    Los Alamos High School          5:07    10:55 16:40.25  5:22   781 
   25 Yonas Haile             6A    Cleveland High School           5:10    10:52 16:40.55  5:23   637 
   26 John Rees               5A    Los Alamos High School          5:09    10:52 16:40.85  5:23   780 
   27 Isaiah Rodarte          A-2A  Penasco High School             4:55    10:41 16:41.15  5:23   868 
   28 Isiah Padilla           4A    East Mountain High School       5:22    10:59 16:42.35  5:23   686 
   29 Austin Luttrell         4A    St. Michael's High School       5:23    11:00 16:43.30  5:23   965 
   30 Cody Latone             4A    Zuni High School                5:24    11:01 16:44.65  5:24  1033 
   31 Miguel Coca             4A    West Las Vegas High School      5:23    10:58 16:49.20  5:25  1015 
   32 Zach Allen              6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:53 16:51.10  5:26   893 
   33 Bryce Olvera            5A    Roswell High School             5:05    10:50 16:53.05  5:27   907 
   34 Mark Harrington         5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:09    10:54 16:54.30  5:27   564 
   35 Trevor Amestoy          6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:49 16:54.75  5:27   894 
   36 Gavin Sleeter           6A    Eldorado High School            5:13    11:05 16:55.95  5:27   692 
   37 Noah Dodd               6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:21    11:02 16:58.35  5:28   896 
   38 Ivan Pineda-Dominquez   6A    Volcano Vista High School       5:09    10:54 16:59.15  5:29  1013 
   39 Joshua Deherrera        3A    Pecos High School               5:08    10:58 16:59.25  5:29   862 
   40 Kevin Villanueva        4A    West Las Vegas High School      5:25    11:08 16:59.60  5:29  1020 
   41 James Esquibel          4A    West Las Vegas High School      5:24    11:03 16:59.75  5:29  1016 
   42 Ellis Logan             6A    Eldorado High School            5:17    11:02 17:01.85  5:29   691 
   43 Victor Kim              5A    Los Alamos High School          5:11    11:02 17:02.05  5:29   778 
   44 Harrison Smith          6A    Cibola High School              5:07    10:58 17:02.25  5:30   624 
   45 Trace Johnson           6A    La Cueva High School            5:16    11:07 17:02.60  5:30   763 
   46 David Charlie           4A    Zuni High School                5:25    11:06 17:02.80  5:30  1029 
   47 Cody Bratzler           5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:10    11:02 17:03.20  5:30   562 
   48 Nate Candelaria         5A    Los Lunas High School           5:05    11:02 17:03.25  5:30   782 
   49 Ryan Sandoval           3A    Pecos High School               5:09    11:03 17:03.50  5:30   866 
   50 Kimball Jones           6A    Cibola High School              5:19    11:17 17:05.35  5:31   621 
   51 Ryan Bowekaty           4A    Zuni High School                5:25    11:11 17:05.55  5:31  1028 
   52 Dillon Wood             6A    Cleveland High School           5:15    11:09 17:05.70  5:31   638 
   53 Francis Calabaza        4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:23    11:07 17:06.95  5:31   926 
   54 Deshawn Goodwin         4A    Zuni High School                5:25    11:11 17:08.10  5:31  1032 
   55 Ryan Harlow             6A    Cibola High School              5:04    10:52 17:08.65  5:32   620 
   56 Will Stanopiewicz       5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:11    11:01 17:08.75  5:32   568 
   57 Peter Keller            6A    Eldorado High School            5:21    11:17 17:09.60  5:32   689 
   58 Colton Salvador         3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:06    10:58 17:10.90  5:32   770 
   59 Zach Sletten            6A    Eldorado High School            5:14    11:09 17:11.55  5:33   693 
   60 Victor Saldana          6A    Hobbs High School               5:10    10:43 17:12.10  5:33   736 
   61 Daylon Garcia           5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:17    11:04 17:13.40  5:33   695 
   62 Damien Cardenas         4A    Socorro High School             5:22    11:12 17:13.65  5:33   961 
   63 Gary Lozano             5A    Roswell High School             5:10    11:24 17:14.00  5:33   903 
   64 Kai Coblentz            5A    Los Alamos High School          5:13    11:12 17:14.30  5:33   777 
   65 Justin Angel            4A    St. Michael's High School       5:29    11:18 17:15.10  5:34   963 
   66 Juan Estremadoyro       4A    New Mexico Military Institu     5:23    11:18 17:15.20  5:34   851 
   67 Anthony Onsae           4A    Sandia Prep                     5:28    11:18 17:15.70  5:34   924 
   68 Levi Shije              4A    Sandia Prep                     5:28    11:18 17:15.75  5:34   925 
   69 Derrick Knight          4A    Pojoaque High School            5:30    11:18 17:16.40  5:34   877 
   70 Danny Hickman           5A    Farmington High School          5:15    11:13 17:17.60  5:34   702 
   71 Alex Wickesburg         6A    Eldorado High School            5:16    11:15 17:17.95  5:35   694 
   72 Brandon Harrington      6A    La Cueva High School            5:14    11:09 17:18.20  5:35   762 
   73 Tyler Davis             4A    Ruidoso High School             5:22    11:15 17:18.30  5:35   910 
   74 Tanin McDermott         5A    Farmington High School          5:19    11:15 17:18.35  5:35   703 
   75 Aaron Bunny             4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:23    11:11 17:19.60  5:35   754 
   76 Thomas Lucero           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:23    11:10 17:20.80  5:35   928 
   77 Michael Montano         3A    Pecos High School               5:16    11:17 17:22.45  5:36   865 
   78 Aaron Gould             4A    Shiprock High School            5:25    11:18 17:22.65  5:36   942 
   79 Dwight Barton           5A    Aztec High School               5:23    11:25 17:23.00  5:36   591 
   80 Josh Baker              6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:22    11:19 17:23.10  5:36   895 
   81 David Ogden             6A    Rio Rancho High School          5:26    11:18 17:23.45  5:36   898 
   82 Steven Nez              5A    Gallup High School              5:14    11:12 17:24.00  5:37   711 
   83 Kyler Parkinson         5A    Los Alamos High School          5:21    11:23 17:25.50  5:37   779 
   84 Elijah Guzman           6A    Cleveland High School           5:20    11:20 17:25.80  5:37   636 
   85 Chris Buntain           5A    Los Alamos High School          5:14    11:19 17:25.90  5:37   776 
   86 Ryan Kruger             5A    Piedra Vista High School        5:24    11:16 17:26.50  5:37   873 
   87 Tyrell Redhouse         4A    Thoreau High School             5:27    11:26 17:27.65  5:38   985 
   88 Micah Calderon          6A    Carlsbad High School            5:10    10:50 17:28.15  5:38   604 
   89 Aaron Lee               3A    N.A.C.A.                        5:23    11:26 17:28.35  5:38   837 
   90 Cameron Sanchez         3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:26    11:31 17:28.50  5:38   772 
   91 Isaiah Armijo           3A    Pecos High School               5:31    11:35 17:28.50  5:38   860 
   92 Caleb Bock              6A    Sandia High School              5:21    11:21 17:29.35  5:38   918 
   93 Luis Montes             6A    Mayfield High School            5:21    11:23 17:30.05  5:38   807 
   94 Zach Montoya            5A    Centennial High School          5:31    11:26 17:30.55  5:39   611 
   95 Chase Engle             6A    Volcano Vista High School       5:14    11:10 17:30.55  5:39  1012 
   96 Ben Humphries           4A    East Mountain High School       5:26    11:25 17:30.80  5:39   684 
   97 Benjamin Vanotteson     5A    Piedra Vista High School        5:35    11:33 17:30.85  5:39   875 
   98 Deion Lukee             3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:20    11:25 17:31.10  5:39   768 
   99 Abraham Gomez           5A    Lovington High School           5:09    11:18 17:32.30  5:39   790 
  100 Angel Gomez             3A    Pecos High School               5:19    11:27 17:32.35  5:39   864 
  101 Ty McCray               5A    Miyamura High School            5:25    11:22 17:34.10  5:40   823 
  102 Jon Fuentes             6A    Clovis High School              5:28    11:32 17:34.15  5:40   644 
  103 Riley Smith             6A    Carlsbad High School            5:21    11:29 17:34.40  5:40   608 
  104 Matthew Smith           5A    Aztec High School               5:17    11:28 17:34.90  5:40   594 
  105 Theo Hummel             4A    Taos High School                5:23    11:16 17:35.25  5:40   979 
  106 Angel Vargas            5A    Centennial High School          5:33    11:30 17:35.25  5:40   616 
  107 Tristen George          4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:29    11:28 17:35.55  5:40   755 
  108 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     4A    Zuni High School                5:32    11:33 17:35.60  5:40  1030 
  109 Krystian Gomez          5A    Belen High School               5:22    11:26 17:35.70  5:40   598 
  110 Koby Blackwater         4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:28    11:28 17:35.90  5:40   753 
  111 Eduardo Ocon            5A    Roswell High School             5:18    11:22 17:36.05  5:40   906 
  112 Bryan Martinez          5A    St. Pius X                      5:18    11:20 17:36.50  5:41   975 
  113 Antonio Carrillo        5A    Valencia High School            5:26    11:38 17:37.40  5:41  1002 
  114 Brayan Barajas          5A    Piedra Vista High School        5:35    11:38 17:37.60  5:41   869 
  115 Andrew Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell High School             5:31    11:32 17:37.65  5:41   797 
  116 Ruben Gonzales          5A    Centennial High School          5:32    11:26 17:37.85  5:41   610 
  117 Jason Stewart           4A    Bosque School                   5:26    11:27 17:38.10  5:41   600 
  118 Aric Kedge              5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:13    11:21 17:38.60  5:41   566 
  119 Blas Alvarado           6A    Cleveland High School           5:17    11:21 17:39.15  5:41   632 
  120 Darren Smith            5A    Centennial High School          5:30    11:26 17:39.40  5:41   615 
  121 Mario Santistevan       4A    Pojoaque High School            5:27    11:32 17:39.80  5:42   881 
  122 Devin Rollins           6A    Cibola High School              5:22    11:29 17:40.10  5:42   623 
  123 Michael Vigil           4A    Pojoaque High School            5:24    11:29 17:40.15  5:42   883 
  124 Luis Quirino            5A    Chaparral High School           5:07    11:22 17:40.15  5:42   617 
  125 Sean Dwyer              4A    East Mountain High School       5:30    11:31 17:40.50  5:42   682 
  126 Aj Kedge                5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:11    11:17 17:42.05  5:42   565 
  127 Connor Johnston         6A    Eldorado High School            5:23    11:26 17:43.35  5:43   688 
  128 Justin Yazzie           4A    Shiprock High School            5:22    11:29 17:44.25  5:43   946 
  129 Estevan Nanez           6A    Cibola High School              5:08    11:19 17:45.45  5:43   622 
  130 Jace Branham            6A    Hobbs High School               5:16    11:23 17:45.60  5:43   733 
  131 Alex Espenship          6A    Cleveland High School           5:15    11:18 17:45.75  5:44   634 
  132 Sam Apodaca             5A    St. Pius X                      5:28    11:36 17:46.15  5:44   970 
  133 Chaffus Yazzie          4A    Thoreau High School             5:39    11:36 17:46.25  5:44   986 
  134 Isaiah Paiz             4A    West Las Vegas High School      5:40    11:43 17:47.40  5:44  1018 
  135 Caleb Garcia            6A    Cleveland High School           5:18    11:26 17:47.65  5:44   635 
  136 Michael Castillo        6A    Highland High School            5:41    11:49 17:47.80  5:44   729 
  137 Kenzie Alonzo           3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:29    11:32 17:47.90  5:44   766 
  138 Dominic Crosby          4A    Shiprock High School            5:25    11:19 17:48.05  5:44   941 
  139 Gerardo Ocon            5A    Roswell High School             5:14    11:23 17:48.30  5:44   905 
  140 Jarrod Trainor          4A    Hope Christian High School      5:28    11:36 17:48.60  5:44   743 
  141 Jared Pollock           4A    Ruidoso High School             5:32    11:37 17:48.90  5:45   916 
  142 Aaron Lee               4A    Shiprock High School            5:34    11:39 17:49.40  5:45   944 
  143 Trevor Armijo           A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        5:30    11:42 17:49.45  5:45   745 
  144 Oscar Corral            6A    Onate High School               5:17    11:35 17:49.55  5:45   854 
  145 Manuel Licano           4A    Socorro High School             5:24    11:35 17:49.60  5:45   962 
  146 Daniel Schilling        6A    Highland High School            5:21    11:29 17:49.60  5:45   730 
  147 Christopher Carrillo    3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:28    11:34 17:50.45  5:45   767 
  148 Cory Calvani            6A    Carlsbad High School            5:20    11:35 17:50.85  5:45   606 
  149 Avery Torrez            4A    Pojoaque High School            5:28    11:38 17:51.15  5:45   882 
  150 Bryan Cutler            6A    La Cueva High School            5:19    11:39 17:52.15  5:46   761 
  151 Mathis Quintana         3A    Navajo Prep                     5:33    11:35 17:52.40  5:46   849 
  152 Dominic Roybal          4A    Pojoaque High School            5:30    11:41 17:53.10  5:46   879 
  153 Eero Ward               4A    East Mountain High School       5:32    11:41 17:53.80  5:46   687 
  154 Jacob Hawkins           4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:24    11:38 17:53.85  5:46   757 
  155 Dominic Moreno          6A    Clovis High School              5:31    11:40 17:54.05  5:46   647 
  156 Manassah Endwarrior     5A    Bernalillo High School          5:23    11:37 17:54.10  5:46   599 
  157 Isaac Roybal            4A    Pojoaque High School            5:34    11:49 17:54.15  5:46   880 
  158 Travis Canuto           5A    Miyamura High School            5:30    11:40 17:54.30  5:46   819 
  159 Cameron Cervantes       6A    La Cueva High School            5:27    11:39 17:54.35  5:46   760 
  160 James Byker             3A    Rehoboth Christian              5:31    11:41 17:54.40  5:46   887 
  161 Trejan Clichee          3A    Navajo Prep                     5:31    11:35 17:54.55  5:46   847 
  162 Isaiah Soliz            4A    Cobre High School               5:30    11:34 17:54.70  5:46   651 
  163 Terrence Lee            A-2A  Navajo Pine High School         5:29    11:35 17:56.00  5:47   841 
  164 Malachi Calderon        6A    Carlsbad High School            5:16    11:28 17:56.05  5:47   605 
  165 Josh Valdez             4A    Robertson High School           5:24    11:27 17:56.15  5:47   902 
  166 Adriel Eaton            5A    Piedra Vista High School        5:29    11:46 17:56.50  5:47   872 
  167 Isaiah Mejia            5A    Del Norte High School           5:19    11:30 17:56.90  5:47   667 
  168 Julius Acosta           5A    Artesia High School             5:28    11:43 17:57.35  5:47   576 
  169 Ronson Begay            5A    Del Norte High School           5:27    11:41 17:57.60  5:47   666 
  170 Ian Parks               4A    Robertson High School           5:33    11:42 17:57.70  5:47   901 
  171 Michael Anzures         5A    Grants High School              5:11    10:53 17:57.80  5:47   715 
  172 Carson Ross             4A    Hope Christian High School      5:37    11:44 17:58.20  5:48   740 
  173 Keenan Nez              A-2A  Navajo Pine High School         5:25    11:40 17:59.05  5:48   842 
  174 Andrew Day              5A    Aztec High School               5:23    11:37 17:59.20  5:48   592 
  175 Cisco Bob III           A-2A  Mescalero Apache High Schoo     5:29    11:41 18:00.15  5:48   817 
  176 Liam Pino               6A    Albuquerque High School         5:15    11:36 18:00.90  5:48   572 
  177 Ben Bird                6A    Onate High School               5:24    11:43 18:01.05  5:48   853 
  178 Gabriel Clayton         5A    Valencia High School            5:35    11:49 18:01.10  5:48  1003 
  179 Hunter Ash              5A    Artesia High School             5:32    11:43 18:01.55  5:49   577 
  180 Jose Solis              6A    Gadsden High School             5:36    11:50 18:02.45  5:49   710 
  181 Jalen Jacobs            4A    Robertson High School           5:36    11:47 18:04.10  5:49   900 
  182 Brian Gollas            A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          5:26    11:40 18:04.65  5:50   811 
  183 Matt Weinstein          4A    Hope Christian High School      5:25    11:27 18:04.90  5:50   744 
  184 Ben Abadie              6A    Cibola High School              5:37    11:51 18:05.90  5:50   618 
  185 Lucas Jordan            6A    Sandia High School              5:31    11:48 18:06.10  5:50   920 
  186 Brannon Butler          6A    Cibola High School              5:26    11:42 18:07.20  5:50   619 
  187 Justin Madalena         A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        5:30    11:44 18:07.40  5:50   747 
  188 Joseph Fresques         4A    Pojoaque High School            5:31    11:45 18:07.60  5:51   878 
  189 Bailey Goodgame         6A    Clovis High School              5:33    11:40 18:08.05  5:51   645 
  190 Kurk Goodson            6A    Onate High School               5:24    11:43 18:08.55  5:51   857 
  191 Martin Flores           A-2A  Hagerman High School            5:29    11:46 18:08.95  5:51   724 
  192 Wesley Blind            6A    Sandia High School              5:22    11:39 18:09.10  5:51   917 
  193 Jeremiah Atencio        A-2A  Maxwell High School             5:32    11:45 18:10.15  5:51   799 
  194 Ruben Teasyatwho        5A    Aztec High School               5:29    11:47 18:10.50  5:51   596 
  195 Jason Auld              6A    Alamogordo High School          5:41    11:58 18:11.55  5:52   559 
  196 Hector Largo            4A    Thoreau High School             5:35    11:43 18:12.45  5:52   984 
  197 Riley Barber            5A    Aztec High School               5:31    11:54 18:12.60  5:52   590 
  198 Kevin Pankretz          6A    Sandia High School              5:35    11:54 18:12.80  5:52   923 
  199 Sean Maloy              6A    Alamogordo High School          5:36    11:54 18:13.70  5:53   560 
  200 Jordan Wright           6A    Carlsbad High School            5:20    11:35 18:13.75  5:53   609 
  201 Steven Duran            5A    St. Pius X                      5:21    11:35 18:13.85  5:53   972 
  202 Felipe Baca             5A    Valencia High School            5:35    11:55 18:14.35  5:53  1001 
  203 Raul Ganadonegro        A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        5:41    11:57 18:14.60  5:53   555 
  204 Liam Carney             6A    La Cueva High School            5:30    11:48 18:14.85  5:53   759 
  205 Terrence Lukee          3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:30    11:49 18:15.00  5:53   769 
  206 Sundeep Taniguchi       A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          5:25    11:42 18:15.05  5:53   815 
  207 Matthew Hill            6A    Onate High School               5:33    11:49 18:15.90  5:53   855 
  208 Jeremy Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell High School             5:44    11:57 18:16.55  5:53   798 
  209 Joshua Sam              4A    Shiprock High School            5:35    11:49 18:16.95  5:54   945 
  210 Rogelio Morales         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:35    11:55 18:16.95  5:54   585 
  211 Kevin Jackson           4A    Shiprock High School            5:32    11:52 18:17.05  5:54   943 
  212 Ra'sean Yuselew         4A    Zuni High School                5:39    11:56 18:17.30  5:54  1034 
  213 Nik Hildebrandt         6A    Albuquerque High School         5:29    11:49 18:17.50  5:54   570 
  214 Matt Fort               5A    Del Norte High School           5:40    11:57 18:18.25  5:54   665 
  215 Osean Nez               4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:42    12:00 18:18.50  5:54   758 
  216 Diego Vallenilla        5A    Del Norte High School           5:37    11:59 18:18.55  5:54   671 
  217 Scott Johnson           5A    Miyamura High School            5:46    11:58 18:19.15  5:54   821 
  218 Dylan Nez               5A    Del Norte High School           5:40    11:58 18:19.20  5:54   669 
  219 Sam Fortescue           6A    Sandia High School              5:32    12:00 18:19.85  5:55   919 
  220 Roberto Melendrez       6A    Mayfield High School            5:34    11:55 18:20.20  5:55   806 
  221 Jacy Edaakie            4A    Zuni High School                5:33    11:52 18:20.80  5:55  1031 
  222 Tristan Padilla         4A    Taos High School                5:25    11:45 18:20.90  5:55   981 
  223 Doniven Gallegos        5A    Belen High School               5:31    11:50 18:21.30  5:55   597 
  224 Jordan Lopez            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:34    11:53 18:21.40  5:55   584 
  225 Casimiro Fresquez       A-2A  Mora High School                5:29    11:57 18:21.45  5:55   826 
  226 Juan Angel Arciniega    5A    Lovington High School           5:36    11:51 18:22.00  5:55   789 
  227 Kolby Hayah             5A    Grants High School              5:36    11:55 18:22.30  5:55   716 
  228 Angel Ramirez           6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:26    12:04 18:22.50  5:55   588 
  229 Carson Springer         5A    Moriarty High School            5:33    11:59 18:22.60  5:55   829 
  230 Ryan Trujillo           5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:34    11:59 18:22.65  5:55   700 
  231 Isaac C De Baca         3A    Pecos High School               5:23    11:43 18:23.25  5:56   861 
  232 Josh Santos             6A    Hobbs High School               5:22    11:47 18:23.30  5:56   737 
  233 Everett Tester          4A    Silver High School              5:38    12:03 18:23.50  5:56   959 
  234 Connor McNellis         6A    Sandia High School              5:40    11:56 18:23.55  5:56   921 
  235 Brady Thompson          4A    Silver High School              5:36    12:00 18:24.30  5:56   960 
  236 Tyler Hickman           5A    Grants High School              5:37    11:59 18:24.65  5:56   717 
  237 Daniel Reed             5A    Piedra Vista High School        5:48    12:05 18:24.90  5:56   874 
  238 Simon Mount             4A    Taos High School                5:23    11:43 18:24.95  5:56   980 
  239 Arvin Begay             4A    Shiprock High School            5:28    11:45 18:25.20  5:56   940 
  240 Jacy Suina              4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:50    12:05 18:26.05  5:56   931 
  241 Xy-Ian Tam              6A    Alamogordo High School          5:32    11:58 18:26.90  5:57   561 
  242 Oliver Doane            6A    Albuquerque High School         5:39    11:59 18:27.35  5:57   569 
  243 Michael Sims            6A    Carlsbad High School            5:32    12:04 18:28.50  5:57   607 
  244 Tyler Pittman           6A    West Mesa High School           5:38    12:07 18:28.90  5:57  1026 
  245 Timmy Smith             5A    Aztec High School               5:33    11:58 18:29.00  5:57   595 
  246 Zachary Marshall        6A    La Cueva High School            5:31    12:00 18:29.00  5:57   765 
  247 James Broyles           3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:32    11:56 18:29.55  5:58   934 
  248 Anfernee Callado        3A    Dulce High School               5:30    11:58 18:29.65  5:58   680 
  249 James Poncho            4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:35    12:04 18:29.80  5:58   930 
  250 Eliazar Granillo        5A    Artesia High School             5:47    12:11 18:29.90  5:58   578 
  251 Walker Quale            6A    Albuquerque High School         5:40    12:06 18:30.05  5:58   573 
  252 Gerardo Ruiz            5A    Roswell High School             5:39    12:07 18:30.65  5:58   908 
  253 Triston Saavedra        4A    Silver High School              5:45    12:05 18:31.25  5:58   958 
  254 Joseph Namingha         5A    Capital High School             5:39    12:08 18:31.60  5:58   601 
  255 Brian Linford           3A    Cuba High School                5:41    12:03 18:31.65  5:58   662 
  256 Kalvin Benally          3A    Navajo Prep                     5:38    12:01 18:32.90  5:59   846 
  257 Randall Maynes          4A    Silver High School              5:47    12:11 18:34.55  5:59   956 
  258 Sergio Madrid           5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:27    12:03 18:35.60  6:00   697 
  259 Connor Olson            5A    Centennial High School          5:42    12:12 18:35.70  6:00   612 
  260 Aaron Forster           4A    Ruidoso High School             5:40    12:08 18:36.00  6:00   911 
  261 Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                  5:32    12:07 18:36.25  6:00   675 
  262 Dominic Torrez          5A    Valencia High School            5:46    12:15 18:36.30  6:00  1007 
  263 Kyle Kennard            6A    La Cueva High School            5:34    12:00 18:36.40  6:00   764 
  264 Oscar Lopez             4A    Silver High School              5:43    12:02 18:37.40  6:00   954 
  265 Manuel Gonzales         5A    St. Pius X                      5:32    12:04 18:37.40  6:00   974 
  266 Chad Nathe              5A    St. Pius X                      5:24    11:55 18:39.35  6:01   976 
  267 Jeremy Soto             6A    Valley High School              5:34    12:04 18:39.40  6:01  1010 
  268 Ethan Lucero            4A    Silver High School              5:39    12:07 18:40.00  6:01   955 
  269 Erick Johnson           5A    Lovington High School           5:47    12:05 18:40.35  6:01   791 
  270 Quincy Diswood          5A    Aztec High School               5:42    12:13 18:40.90  6:01   593 
  271 Eddie Misquez           4A    Silver High School              5:34    12:05 18:41.25  6:01   957 
  272 Nick Yacone             6A    Deming High School              5:52    12:21 18:41.30  6:01   672 
  273 Cameron Becenti         3A    Navajo Prep                     5:33    11:55 18:41.30  6:01   844 
  274 Tristan La France       5A    Miyamura High School            5:43    11:55 18:41.50  6:01   825 
  275 Paul Onor               6A    Albuquerque High School         5:48    12:20 18:43.05  6:02   571 
  276 Xavier Dominguez        3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:39    12:10 18:43.55  6:02   935 
  277 Diego Ortega            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:35    12:07 18:43.90  6:02   586 
  278 David Rosales           5A    Capital High School             5:40    12:12 18:45.85  6:03   602 
  279 Izak Rubio              5A    Centennial High School          5:43    12:14 18:45.85  6:03   614 
  280 Joe Garcia              3A    Academy for Technology & th     5:33    12:09 18:46.00  6:03   551 
  281 Enrique Rodriguez       6A    Gadsden High School             5:36    12:05 18:46.40  6:03   709 
  282 Tyrese Begay            3A    Navajo Prep                     5:50    12:16 18:47.40  6:03   845 
  283 Samuel Gurule           5A    Los Lunas High School           5:47    12:18 18:47.50  6:03   784 
  284 Tyler Gibson            3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       5:49    12:20 18:47.90  6:04   655 
  285 Devin Toddy             3A    Rehoboth Christian              5:43    12:10 18:49.30  6:04   892 
  286 Neal Bitsie             5A    St. Pius X                      5:33    12:05 18:49.65  6:04   971 
  287 Cutter Wheeler          5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:44    12:17 18:52.70  6:05   701 
  288 Felix Sanchez           5A    Valencia High School            5:52    12:18 18:52.85  6:05  1006 
  289 Diego Jacquez           A-2A  Coronado High School            5:42    12:15 18:52.85  6:05   652 
  290 Matias Fernandez        4A    St. Michael's High School       5:51    12:20 18:53.80  6:05   964 
  291 Corey Yepa              A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        5:39    12:10 18:54.05  6:06   751 
  292 Derek Capitan           3A    Laguna Acoma High School        5:51    12:19 18:54.10  6:06   771 
  293 Glendale Allen          4A    Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:43    12:05 18:54.45  6:06   752 
  294 Lev Sweet               6A    Albuquerque High School         5:39    12:12 18:54.75  6:06   575 
  295 Dominic Medina          5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:53    12:27 18:55.05  6:06   699 
  296 Jared Lucero            3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:38    12:13 18:57.95  6:07   937 
  297 David Santarosa         6A    Clovis High School              5:46    12:22 18:58.35  6:07   650 
  298 Caleb Sciarrillo        4A    Hope Christian High School      5:41    12:06 18:58.95  6:07   741 
  299 Zach Trujillo           4A    Taos High School                5:39    12:19 18:59.20  6:07   983 
  300 Jonathan Lewis          4A    Ruidoso High School             5:54    12:33 18:59.30  6:07   913 
  301 Tristan Olrick          3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:38    12:14 18:59.35  6:07   938 
  302 Dillon Marshall         4A    Ruidoso High School             5:57    12:34 18:59.55  6:07   914 
  303 Danny Gollas            A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          5:40    12:17 19:00.30  6:08   812 
  304 Lennie Rodriguez        5A    Los Lunas High School           5:46    12:20 19:00.70  6:08   787 
  305 Julian Cata             4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:42    12:13 19:02.10  6:08   927 
  306 Thomas Jeffers          A-2A  Cimarron High School            5:47    12:23 19:02.25  6:08   627 
  307 Roman Padilla           5A    Centennial High School          5:45    12:22 19:02.70  6:08   613 
  308 Seneca Martin           3A    Navajo Prep                     5:36    12:15 19:03.05  6:08   848 
  309 Levi Sowers             3A    Rehoboth Christian              5:56    12:31 19:03.15  6:08   891 
  310 Spearman Cody           5A    Piedra Vista High School        6:03    12:39 19:03.35  6:09   870 
  311 Robert Silva            5A    Lovington High School           5:50    12:24 19:03.50  6:09   794 
  312 Karl Eickhoff           6A    Manzano High School             5:52    12:20 19:03.95  6:09   796 
  313 Johnathan Long          3A    Tohatchi High School            5:51    12:19 19:04.60  6:09   990 
  314 Gabe Gamboa             5A    Los Lunas High School           5:50    12:27 19:06.20  6:09   783 
  315 Frankie Ortiz           A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          5:34    12:16 19:06.50  6:10   814 
  316 Jairyn Jones            5A    Miyamura High School            5:54    12:25 19:06.85  6:10   822 
  317 Darnel Cook             3A    Crownpoint High School          5:34    12:21 19:07.55  6:10   656 
  318 Cole Ferguson           3A    Academy for Technology & th     5:53    12:26 19:08.20  6:10   550 
  319 Trent Redden            3A    N.A.C.A.                        5:42    12:24 19:08.85  6:10   839 
  320 Felipe Salamanca        5A    Artesia High School             5:48    12:22 19:09.10  6:10   582 
  321 Daniel Schloellkopf     6A    Albuquerque High School         5:50    12:32 19:11.15  6:11   574 
  322 Christoph Schild        3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:48    12:27 19:11.15  6:11   933 
  323 Steven Chaney           3A    Tucumcari High School           6:00    12:39 19:11.40  6:11   999 
  324 Connor Neal             6A    Valley High School              5:33    12:06 19:12.70  6:12  1009 
  325 Joseph Gallegos         5A    St. Pius X                      5:52    12:26 19:12.95  6:12   973 
  326 Tomas Mendez            5A    Del Norte High School           5:58    12:39 19:13.90  6:12   668 
  327 Lance Lueras            5A    Los Lunas High School           5:43    12:19 19:14.80  6:12   785 
  328 Alex Kaydahzinne        A-2A  Mescalero Apache High Schoo     5:51    12:29 19:15.25  6:12   818 
  329 Francisco Pino          4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:52    12:32 19:16.35  6:13   929 
  330 Nathan Brown            6A    Carlsbad High School            5:36    12:20 19:18.00  6:13   603 
  331 Bodee Dewees            5A    Piedra Vista High School        6:03    12:39 19:18.20  6:13   871 
  332 Adrian Whitten          3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:50    12:37 19:18.80  6:13   939 
  333 Kyii Sellswheeler       3A    Navajo Prep                     6:10    12:37 19:19.35  6:14   850 
  334 Anish Kumar             3A    Desert Academy                  5:47    12:31 19:22.20  6:15   678 
  335 Tyrell Johnson          A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          5:44    12:40 19:23.95  6:15   993 
  336 Alonso Torres           5A    Lovington High School           5:50    12:27 19:25.10  6:16   795 
  337 Jose Montoya            A-2A  Penasco High School             5:39    12:24 19:25.15  6:16   867 
  338 McCalister Pablo        3A    Crownpoint High School          5:56    12:38 19:25.15  6:16   657 
  339 Roman Encinias          6A    Valley High School              5:31    12:27 19:26.85  6:16  1008 
  340 Wyatt Hahn              5A    Valencia High School            5:56    12:43 19:27.20  6:16  1004 
  341 Aj Lackey               A-2A  Quemado High School             5:54    12:40 19:28.35  6:17   884 
  342 Joseph Prewitt          5A    Los Lunas High School           5:55    12:43 19:29.15  6:17   786 
  343 Lemeer Fransisco        A-2A  Ramah High School               6:05    12:53 19:30.15  6:17   885 
  344 Adrian Veruete-Maya     4A    St. Michael's High School       5:52    12:36 19:30.30  6:17   969 
  345 Pablo Archuleta         4A    Taos High School                5:36    12:24 19:30.85  6:17   977 
  346 D'Mitry Vigil           A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        5:34    11:45 19:32.40  6:18   750 
  347 Peter Meyer             6A    Sandia High School              5:49    12:31 19:33.55  6:18   922 
  348 Danny Hund              4A    East Mountain High School       5:46    12:35 19:33.85  6:18   685 
  349 Jeshurun Kidbad         5A    Lovington High School           5:53    12:37 19:34.20  6:18   792 
  350 Christopher Trujillo    6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:50    12:42 19:34.30  6:18   589 
  351 Deangelo Herrera        3A    Cuba High School                5:44    12:41 19:37.50  6:19   660 
  352 Pablo Lasso             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:52    12:42 19:37.90  6:20   583 
  353 Kale Mauritsen          5A    Artesia High School             5:58    12:49 19:38.50  6:20   580 
  354 Emmanuel Denetdale      3A    Tohatchi High School            6:03    12:50 19:39.40  6:20   989 
  355 Jesus Gamboa            3A    Tucumcari High School           5:52    12:41 19:39.50  6:20  1000 
  356 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                  5:41    12:34 19:40.05  6:20   676 
  357 Tresten Platero         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:32    12:08 19:41.10  6:21   587 
  358 Matthew Multhup         6A    Mayfield High School            5:54    12:44 19:42.85  6:21   808 
  359 Geronimo Apache         6A    West Mesa High School           5:51    12:42 19:44.10  6:22  1021 
  360 Isaac Lopez             5A    Artesia High School             5:51    12:49 19:45.65  6:22   579 
  361 Noah McDonald           A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:12    12:59 19:46.85  6:23   629 
  362 Anthony Vigil           A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          5:56    12:46 19:48.70  6:23   816 
  363 J'Siyah Graham          5A    Moriarty High School            5:46    12:46 19:50.10  6:24   828 
  364 Derek Pacheco           A-2A  Hagerman High School            5:52    12:44 19:52.75  6:24   728 
  365 Jalon Sandoval          3A    Cuba High School                5:47    12:46 19:52.85  6:24   664 
  366 Alex Kellam             3A    Desert Academy                  5:48    12:46 19:52.90  6:24   677 
  367 Forrest Rach            4A    Taos High School                5:48    12:42 19:53.25  6:25   982 
  368 Wesley Malcolm          5A    Grants High School              6:05    12:57 19:53.50  6:25   719 
  369 Angelo Aragon           3A    Cuba High School                5:59    12:53 19:56.00  6:25   658 
  370 Cade Cannedy            4A    Taos High School                5:55    12:51 19:56.95  6:26   978 
  371 Fabian Perez            5A    Artesia High School             5:58    12:53 19:57.30  6:26   581 
  372 Rigoberto Camara        6A    Gadsden High School             5:54    12:58 19:58.90  6:26   705 
  373 Keon Nez                A-2A  Navajo Pine High School         6:02    12:57 20:00.35  6:27   843 
  374 Jorge Martinez          A-2A  Hagerman High School            5:53    12:46 20:00.50  6:27   727 
  375 Aaron Martinez          5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:51    13:00 20:00.85  6:27   698 
  376 Marcus Pino, Jr.        A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        6:02    12:55 20:02.90  6:28   558 
  377 Treston Yazzie          A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              5:58    12:59 20:05.40  6:28   953 
  378 Kendrick Davis          5A    Goddard High School             6:01    13:03 20:05.50  6:29   712 
  379 Wyatt Greene            A-2A  Mountainair High School         6:08    13:08 20:06.00  6:29   830 
  380 Zane Charleston         3A    Rehoboth Christian              5:50    12:52 20:08.15  6:29   888 
  381 Antone Apache           A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        5:58    12:59 20:08.30  6:29   554 
  382 Wesley Stenberg         4A    St. Michael's High School       6:10    13:09 20:08.70  6:30   968 
  383 Wesley Moore            4A    Ruidoso High School             6:14    13:15 20:09.45  6:30   915 
  384 Ethan Joe               3A    Rehoboth Christian              6:19    13:08 20:10.30  6:30   890 
  385 Darnell Dean            3A    Tohatchi High School            6:09    13:05 20:10.65  6:30   988 
  386 Isaac Lucero            5A    Roswell High School             5:54    13:03 20:11.35  6:30   904 
  387 Jacob Barker            4A    Hope Christian High School      6:00    13:10 20:11.60  6:30   738 
  388 Nick Fox                5A    Goddard High School             6:17    13:20 20:14.25  6:31   713 
  389 Carl Gonzales           A-2A  Maxwell High School             6:14    13:06 20:14.55  6:31   800 
  390 Matthew Dean            A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:02    13:02 20:15.35  6:32   626 
  391 Roman Martinez          5A    Grants High School              6:01    13:01 20:15.70  6:32   720 
  392 Al Leonard John         3A    N.A.C.A.                        6:10    13:19 20:18.45  6:33   836 
  393 Jordan Cogburn          5A    Moriarty High School            5:50    13:04 20:18.70  6:33   827 
  394 Noah Sparks             5A    Los Lunas High School           6:06    13:19 20:18.80  6:33   788 
  395 Aaron Salazar           A-2A  Maxwell High School             6:15    13:09 20:19.10  6:33   803 
  396 Thomas Montanez         A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:00    13:07 20:19.55  6:33   951 
  397 Trent Allen             6A    Clovis High School              6:02    12:59 20:20.25  6:33   649 
  398 Aaron Garcia            5A    Espanola Valley High School     5:53    12:54 20:21.70  6:34   696 
  399 Nick Wright             6A    Las Cruces High School          5:55    12:56 20:22.10  6:34   774 
  400 Andy Arebalos           A-2A  Hagerman High School            6:36    13:34 20:23.20  6:34   722 
  401 Shaun Happy             A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:20    13:15 20:23.30  6:34   997 
  402 Emilio Esquibel         3A    Cuba High School                6:05    13:13 20:25.00  6:35   659 
  403 Justin Barker           A-2A  Hagerman High School            6:16    13:15 20:27.25  6:36   723 
  404 Josh Leighninger        4A    Hope Christian High School      6:15    13:18 20:28.45  6:36   739 
  405 Landon Sado             6A    Mayfield High School            6:19    13:23 20:29.90  6:36   809 
  406 Antwan Toledo           3A    Cuba High School                6:07    13:18 20:31.25  6:37   663 
  407 Vicente Valdez          5A    Roswell High School             5:20    13:08 20:33.80  6:38   909 
  408 Diego Lopez             5A    Valencia High School            6:20    13:30 20:36.95  6:39  1005 
  409 Zac Abeyta              A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        6:00    13:23 20:37.50  6:39   552 
  410 Derrick Pasqual         A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        6:18    13:33 20:38.10  6:39   749 
  411 Juan Herrera            A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        6:03    13:18 20:39.55  6:39   556 
  412 Brennen Chee            3A    Tohatchi High School            6:08    13:17 20:39.70  6:40   987 
  413 David Saavedra          5A    Grants High School              6:15    13:29 20:40.15  6:40   721 
  414 Shane Rinde             A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:12    13:27 20:40.80  6:40   630 
  415 Shannon Bitsilly        3A    Newcomb High School             5:55    13:11 20:44.50  6:41   852 
  416 Christian Martinez      A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:15    13:19 20:48.05  6:42   994 
  417 Elijah Garcia           A-2A  Hagerman High School            6:01    13:18 20:53.90  6:44   725 
  418 Dalton Wright           A-2A  Cloudcroft High School          6:19    13:37 20:54.85  6:44   643 
  419 Kolten Riggs            A-2A  Maxwell High School             6:20    13:36 20:55.75  6:45   802 
  420 Noah Montano            4A    St. Michael's High School       6:20    13:42 20:57.50  6:45   966 
  421 Malik Begay             A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:10    13:35 21:02.45  6:47   947 
  422 Levi Smith              A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:16    13:37 21:03.20  6:47   631 
  423 Leon Olacio             6A    Gadsden High School             6:17    13:33 21:03.90  6:47   706 
  424 Charles Buezo           A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          6:20    13:37 21:03.90  6:47   810 
  425 Cole Willie             3A    Tohatchi High School            6:16    13:16 21:04.90  6:48   991 
  426 Josh Montoya            5A    Goddard High School             6:17    13:40 21:05.15  6:48   714 
  427 Gavin Garcia            4A    Ruidoso High School             6:16    13:33 21:09.05  6:49   912 
  428 Joseph Kirker           6A    Mayfield High School            6:08    13:38 21:09.75  6:49   805 
  429 Evan Chavez             4A    East Mountain High School       5:58    13:23 21:09.90  6:49   681 
  430 Conrad Lange            5A    Grants High School              6:15    13:44 21:13.25  6:50   718 
  431 Marcus Magdalena        A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        6:17    13:41 21:14.30  6:51   748 
  432 Chandler Roberts        A-2A  Mountainair High School         6:29    13:59 21:17.95  6:52   833 
  433 Jason Padilla           A-2A  Mountainair High School         6:35    14:00 21:22.05  6:53   832 
  434 Ryan Sanchez            4A    St. Michael's High School       6:19    13:42 21:24.10  6:54   967 
  435 Raphael Berthomme       3A    Desert Academy                  6:23    13:57 21:26.45  6:55   674 
  436 Seth Edsitty            A-2A  Pine Hill High School           6:12    13:52 21:34.80  6:57   876 
  437 Chris Ayala             6A    West Mesa High School           6:05    13:40 21:35.15  6:57  1022 
  438 Amaru Lamone            3A    Cuba High School                6:08    13:35 21:36.25  6:58   661 
  439 Jarryk Jaramillo        A-2A  Mesa Vista High School          6:26    13:57 21:42.35  7:00   813 
  440 Carl Redhouse           A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:36    14:17 21:45.70  7:01   952 
  441 Santana Griego          6A    West Mesa High School           6:30    14:16 21:50.05  7:02  1024 
  442 Caleb Vigil             4A    West Las Vegas High School      6:29    14:08 21:51.60  7:03  1019 
  443 Jose Carrillo           6A    Mayfield High School            6:41    14:23 21:57.00  7:04   804 
  444 Fernando Ben            A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:32    14:10 21:58.70  7:05   948 
  445 Alisandro Fernandez-Leg 3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:52    13:50 21:59.10  7:05   936 
  446 Martin Ramos            5A    Del Norte High School           6:15    13:52 22:01.00  7:06   670 
  447 Colin Charleston        3A    Rehoboth Christian              6:29    14:12 22:04.50  7:07   889 
  448 Mike Archuleta          4A    West Las Vegas High School      6:35    14:16 22:04.75  7:07  1014 
  449 Elijah Curley           6A    West Mesa High School           6:27    14:13 22:06.70  7:08  1023 
  450 Lawrence Coca           A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:35    14:13 22:12.30  7:09   625  
  451 Andres Acosta           6A    Gadsden High School             6:23    14:18 22:12.70  7:09   704 
  452 Lucas Trujillo          A-2A  Coronado High School            6:14    14:29 22:20.60  7:12   654 
  453 Josh Ortega             4A    West Las Vegas High School      6:42    14:25 22:21.40  7:12  1017 
  454 Anthony Sheppard        A-2A  Mountainair High School         6:45    14:36 22:30.90  7:15   834 
  455 Brandon Woody           A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:51    14:48 22:31.80  7:16   998 
  456 Dominic Alei            3A    Desert Academy                  6:55    14:54 22:57.10  7:24   673 
  457 Gerrell Sam             A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:44    14:42 22:59.20  7:24   995 
  458 Josiah Clark            A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:33    14:31 23:01.60  7:25   949 
  459 Victor Malone           A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:37    14:33 23:13.35  7:29   950 
  460 Cooper Kirby            A-2A  Cimarron High School            6:56    14:53 23:18.05  7:30   628 
  461 Everett Castillo        A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:47    14:54 23:23.55  7:32   992 
  462 Tyrell Toledo           A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School          6:50    14:56 23:27.90  7:34   996 
  463 Jon Lisk                A-2A  Mountainair High School         6:52    15:01 23:32.55  7:35   831 
  464 Alonzo Lovato           A-2A  Coronado High School            6:38    14:52 23:41.75  7:38   653 
  465 Danzel Edaakie          3A    N.A.C.A.                        7:08    15:38 24:12.05  7:48   835 
  466 Ben Lee                 3A    N.A.C.A.                        6:57    15:33 24:12.35  7:48   838 
  467 Harry Crinklaw          A-2A  Cloudcroft High School          6:54    15:14 24:13.25  7:48   639 
  468 Dakota Moon             A-2A  Cloudcroft High School          7:22    16:12 24:57.00  8:02   640 
  469 Zane Seidel             A-2A  Cloudcroft High School          6:54    15:48 24:57.15  8:02   642 
  470 Jonathan Ortega         6A    West Mesa High School           6:52    15:48 25:01.50  8:04  1025 
  471 Cole Gachupin           A-2A  Jemez Valley High School        7:11    16:25 25:52.30  8:20   746 
  472 Samuel Yamutewa         3A    N.A.C.A.                        7:12    16:26 26:13.00  8:27   840 
  473 Payton Apache           A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School        7:30    17:27 27:09.65  8:45   553 
  474 Jai Qureshi             A-2A  Cloudcroft High School          8:39    18:16 27:53.40  8:59   641 
  475 Dominic Villa           A-2A  Hagerman High School            8:24    18:35 29:28.25  9:30   726 

   6A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Andrew Bosquez          Hobbs High School               5:09    10:26 15:54.70  5:08   732 
    2    2 Connor Laktasic         Eldorado High School            5:09    10:33 16:12.55  5:14   690 
    3      Jericho Cleveland       Volcano Vista High School       5:10    10:38 16:19.30  5:16  1011 
    4    3 Thomas Salas            Onate High School               5:09    10:32 16:26.55  5:18   858 
    5    4 Nathaniel Montemayor    Onate High School               5:12    10:46 16:27.65  5:18   856 
    6    5 Mike Goke               Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:44 16:30.60  5:19   897 
    7    6 Jessie Madrid           Hobbs High School               5:09    10:38 16:32.20  5:20   735 
    8    7 Daniel Acosta           Hobbs High School               5:11    10:41 16:33.55  5:20   731 
    9    8 Devin Paredes           Rio Rancho High School          5:13    10:46 16:35.60  5:21   899 
   10    9 Adam Zemek              Onate High School               5:09    10:48 16:37.60  5:22   859 
   11   10 Patrick Colborn         Hobbs High School               5:12    10:53 16:39.75  5:22   734 
   12   11 David Apodaca           Cleveland High School           5:13    10:54 16:40.20  5:22   633 
   13   12 Yonas Haile             Cleveland High School           5:10    10:52 16:40.55  5:23   637 
   14   13 Zach Allen              Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:53 16:51.10  5:26   893 
   15   14 Trevor Amestoy          Rio Rancho High School          5:10    10:49 16:54.75  5:27   894 
   16   15 Gavin Sleeter           Eldorado High School            5:13    11:05 16:55.95  5:27   692 
   17   16 Noah Dodd               Rio Rancho High School          5:21    11:02 16:58.35  5:28   896 
   18      Ivan Pineda-Dominquez   Volcano Vista High School       5:09    10:54 16:59.15  5:29  1013 
   19   17 Ellis Logan             Eldorado High School            5:17    11:02 17:01.85  5:29   691 
   20   18 Harrison Smith          Cibola High School              5:07    10:58 17:02.25  5:30   624 
   21   19 Trace Johnson           La Cueva High School            5:16    11:07 17:02.60  5:30   763 
   22   20 Kimball Jones           Cibola High School              5:19    11:17 17:05.35  5:31   621 
   23   21 Dillon Wood             Cleveland High School           5:15    11:09 17:05.70  5:31   638 
   24   22 Ryan Harlow             Cibola High School              5:04    10:52 17:08.65  5:32   620 
   25   23 Peter Keller            Eldorado High School            5:21    11:17 17:09.60  5:32   689 
   26   24 Zach Sletten            Eldorado High School            5:14    11:09 17:11.55  5:33   693 
   27   25 Victor Saldana          Hobbs High School               5:10    10:43 17:12.10  5:33   736 
   28   26 Alex Wickesburg         Eldorado High School            5:16    11:15 17:17.95  5:35   694 
   29   27 Brandon Harrington      La Cueva High School            5:14    11:09 17:18.20  5:35   762 
   30   28 Josh Baker              Rio Rancho High School          5:22    11:19 17:23.10  5:36   895 
   31   29 David Ogden             Rio Rancho High School          5:26    11:18 17:23.45  5:36   898 
   32   30 Elijah Guzman           Cleveland High School           5:20    11:20 17:25.80  5:37   636 
   33   31 Micah Calderon          Carlsbad High School            5:10    10:50 17:28.15  5:38   604 
   34   32 Caleb Bock              Sandia High School              5:21    11:21 17:29.35  5:38   918 
   35   33 Luis Montes             Mayfield High School            5:21    11:23 17:30.05  5:38   807 
   36      Chase Engle             Volcano Vista High School       5:14    11:10 17:30.55  5:39  1012 
   37   34 Jon Fuentes             Clovis High School              5:28    11:32 17:34.15  5:40   644 
   38   35 Riley Smith             Carlsbad High School            5:21    11:29 17:34.40  5:40   608 
   39   36 Blas Alvarado           Cleveland High School           5:17    11:21 17:39.15  5:41   632 
   40   37 Devin Rollins           Cibola High School              5:22    11:29 17:40.10  5:42   623 
   41   38 Connor Johnston         Eldorado High School            5:23    11:26 17:43.35  5:43   688 
   42   39 Estevan Nanez           Cibola High School              5:08    11:19 17:45.45  5:43   622 
   43   40 Jace Branham            Hobbs High School               5:16    11:23 17:45.60  5:43   733 
   44   41 Alex Espenship          Cleveland High School           5:15    11:18 17:45.75  5:44   634 
   45   42 Caleb Garcia            Cleveland High School           5:18    11:26 17:47.65  5:44   635 
   46      Michael Castillo        Highland High School            5:41    11:49 17:47.80  5:44   729 
   47   43 Oscar Corral            Onate High School               5:17    11:35 17:49.55  5:45   854 
   48      Daniel Schilling        Highland High School            5:21    11:29 17:49.60  5:45   730 
   49   44 Cory Calvani            Carlsbad High School            5:20    11:35 17:50.85  5:45   606 
   50   45 Bryan Cutler            La Cueva High School            5:19    11:39 17:52.15  5:46   761 
   51   46 Dominic Moreno          Clovis High School              5:31    11:40 17:54.05  5:46   647 
   52   47 Cameron Cervantes       La Cueva High School            5:27    11:39 17:54.35  5:46   760 
   53   48 Malachi Calderon        Carlsbad High School            5:16    11:28 17:56.05  5:47   605 
   54   49 Liam Pino               Albuquerque High School         5:15    11:36 18:00.90  5:48   572 
   55   50 Ben Bird                Onate High School               5:24    11:43 18:01.05  5:48   853 
   56   51 Jose Solis              Gadsden High School             5:36    11:50 18:02.45  5:49   710 
   57   52 Ben Abadie              Cibola High School              5:37    11:51 18:05.90  5:50   618 
   58   53 Lucas Jordan            Sandia High School              5:31    11:48 18:06.10  5:50   920 
   59   54 Brannon Butler          Cibola High School              5:26    11:42 18:07.20  5:50   619 
   60   55 Bailey Goodgame         Clovis High School              5:33    11:40 18:08.05  5:51   645 
   61   56 Kurk Goodson            Onate High School               5:24    11:43 18:08.55  5:51   857 
   62   57 Wesley Blind            Sandia High School              5:22    11:39 18:09.10  5:51   917 
   63      Jason Auld              Alamogordo High School          5:41    11:58 18:11.55  5:52   559 
   64   58 Kevin Pankretz          Sandia High School              5:35    11:54 18:12.80  5:52   923 
   65      Sean Maloy              Alamogordo High School          5:36    11:54 18:13.70  5:53   560 
   66   59 Jordan Wright           Carlsbad High School            5:20    11:35 18:13.75  5:53   609 
   67   60 Liam Carney             La Cueva High School            5:30    11:48 18:14.85  5:53   759 
   68   61 Matthew Hill            Onate High School               5:33    11:49 18:15.90  5:53   855 
   69   62 Rogelio Morales         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:35    11:55 18:16.95  5:54   585 
   70   63 Nik Hildebrandt         Albuquerque High School         5:29    11:49 18:17.50  5:54   570 
   71   64 Sam Fortescue           Sandia High School              5:32    12:00 18:19.85  5:55   919 
   72   65 Roberto Melendrez       Mayfield High School            5:34    11:55 18:20.20  5:55   806 
   73   66 Jordan Lopez            Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:34    11:53 18:21.40  5:55   584 
   74   67 Angel Ramirez           Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:26    12:04 18:22.50  5:55   588 
   75   68 Josh Santos             Hobbs High School               5:22    11:47 18:23.30  5:56   737 
   76   69 Connor McNellis         Sandia High School              5:40    11:56 18:23.55  5:56   921 
   77      Xy-Ian Tam              Alamogordo High School          5:32    11:58 18:26.90  5:57   561 
   78   70 Oliver Doane            Albuquerque High School         5:39    11:59 18:27.35  5:57   569 
   79   71 Michael Sims            Carlsbad High School            5:32    12:04 18:28.50  5:57   607 
   80   72 Tyler Pittman           West Mesa High School           5:38    12:07 18:28.90  5:57  1026 
   81   73 Zachary Marshall        La Cueva High School            5:31    12:00 18:29.00  5:57   765 
   82   74 Walker Quale            Albuquerque High School         5:40    12:06 18:30.05  5:58   573 
   83   75 Kyle Kennard            La Cueva High School            5:34    12:00 18:36.40  6:00   764 
   84      Jeremy Soto             Valley High School              5:34    12:04 18:39.40  6:01  1010 
   85      Nick Yacone             Deming High School              5:52    12:21 18:41.30  6:01   672 
   86   76 Paul Onor               Albuquerque High School         5:48    12:20 18:43.05  6:02   571 
   87   77 Diego Ortega            Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:35    12:07 18:43.90  6:02   586 
   88   78 Enrique Rodriguez       Gadsden High School             5:36    12:05 18:46.40  6:03   709 
   89   79 Lev Sweet               Albuquerque High School         5:39    12:12 18:54.75  6:06   575 
   90   80 David Santarosa         Clovis High School              5:46    12:22 18:58.35  6:07   650 
   91      Karl Eickhoff           Manzano High School             5:52    12:20 19:03.95  6:09   796 
   92   81 Daniel Schloellkopf     Albuquerque High School         5:50    12:32 19:11.15  6:11   574 
   93      Connor Neal             Valley High School              5:33    12:06 19:12.70  6:12  1009 
   94   82 Nathan Brown            Carlsbad High School            5:36    12:20 19:18.00  6:13   603 
   95      Roman Encinias          Valley High School              5:31    12:27 19:26.85  6:16  1008 
   96   83 Peter Meyer             Sandia High School              5:49    12:31 19:33.55  6:18   922 
   97   84 Christopher Trujillo    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:50    12:42 19:34.30  6:18   589 
   98   85 Pablo Lasso             Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:52    12:42 19:37.90  6:20   583 
   99   86 Tresten Platero         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:32    12:08 19:41.10  6:21   587 
  100   87 Matthew Multhup         Mayfield High School            5:54    12:44 19:42.85  6:21   808 
  101   88 Geronimo Apache         West Mesa High School           5:51    12:42 19:44.10  6:22  1021 
  102   89 Rigoberto Camara        Gadsden High School             5:54    12:58 19:58.90  6:26   705 
  103   90 Trent Allen             Clovis High School              6:02    12:59 20:20.25  6:33   649 
  104      Nick Wright             Las Cruces High School          5:55    12:56 20:22.10  6:34   774 
  105   91 Landon Sado             Mayfield High School            6:19    13:23 20:29.90  6:36   809 
  106   92 Leon Olacio             Gadsden High School             6:17    13:33 21:03.90  6:47   706 
  107   93 Joseph Kirker           Mayfield High School            6:08    13:38 21:09.75  6:49   805 
  108   94 Chris Ayala             West Mesa High School           6:05    13:40 21:35.15  6:57  1022 
  109   95 Santana Griego          West Mesa High School           6:30    14:16 21:50.05  7:02  1024 
  110   96 Jose Carrillo           Mayfield High School            6:41    14:23 21:57.00  7:04   804 
  111   97 Elijah Curley           West Mesa High School           6:27    14:13 22:06.70  7:08  1023 
  112   98 Andres Acosta           Gadsden High School             6:23    14:18 22:12.70  7:09   704 
  113   99 Jonathan Ortega         West Mesa High School           6:52    15:48 25:01.50  8:04  1025

   6A Boys Teams  

  1.    49  Hobbs High School                        (  16:34.46  1:22:52.30   1:17.40)
=======================================================
  1      1  Andrew Bosquez           15:54.70
  2      6  Jessie Madrid            16:32.20
  3      7  Daniel Acosta            16:33.55
  4     10  Patrick Colborn          16:39.75
  5     25  Victor Saldana           17:12.10
  6   ( 40) Jace Branham             17:45.60
  7   ( 68) Josh Santos              18:23.30

  2.    56  Rio Rancho High School                   (  16:46.08  1:23:50.40   0:27.75)
=======================================================
  1      5  Mike Goke                16:30.60
  2      8  Devin Paredes            16:35.60
  3     13  Zach Allen               16:51.10
  4     14  Trevor Amestoy           16:54.75
  5     16  Noah Dodd                16:58.35
  6   ( 28) Josh Baker               17:23.10
  7   ( 29) David Ogden              17:23.45

  3.    81  Eldorado High School                     (  16:54.30  1:24:31.50   0:59.00)
=======================================================
  1      2  Connor Laktasic          16:12.55
  2     15  Gavin Sleeter            16:55.95
  3     17  Ellis Logan              17:01.85
  4     23  Peter Keller             17:09.60
  5     24  Zach Sletten             17:11.55
  6   ( 26) Alex Wickesburg          17:17.95
  7   ( 38) Connor Johnston          17:43.35

  4.   109  Onate High School                        (  17:04.48  1:25:22.40   1:34.50)
=======================================================
  1      3  Thomas Salas             16:26.55
  2      4  Nathaniel Montemayor     16:27.65
  3      9  Adam Zemek               16:37.60
  4     43  Oscar Corral             17:49.55
  5     50  Ben Bird                 18:01.05
  6   ( 56) Kurk Goodson             18:08.55
  7   ( 61) Matthew Hill             18:15.90

  5.   110  Cleveland High School                    (  17:06.28  1:25:31.40   0:58.95)
=======================================================
  1     11  David Apodaca            16:40.20
  2     12  Yonas Haile              16:40.55
  3     21  Dillon Wood              17:05.70
  4     30  Elijah Guzman            17:25.80
  5     36  Blas Alvarado            17:39.15
  6   ( 41) Alex Espenship           17:45.75
  7   ( 42) Caleb Garcia             17:47.65

  6.   136  Cibola High School                       (  17:20.36  1:26:41.80   0:43.20)
=======================================================
  1     18  Harrison Smith           17:02.25
  2     20  Kimball Jones            17:05.35
  3     22  Ryan Harlow              17:08.65
  4     37  Devin Rollins            17:40.10
  5     39  Estevan Nanez            17:45.45
  6   ( 52) Ben Abadie               18:05.90
  7   ( 54) Brannon Butler           18:07.20

  7.   198  La Cueva High School                     (  17:40.43  1:28:22.15   1:12.25)
=======================================================
  1     19  Trace Johnson            17:02.60
  2     27  Brandon Harrington       17:18.20
  3     45  Bryan Cutler             17:52.15
  4     47  Cameron Cervantes        17:54.35
  5     60  Liam Carney              18:14.85
  6   ( 73) Zachary Marshall         18:29.00
  7   ( 75) Kyle Kennard             18:36.40

  8.   217  Carlsbad High School                     (  17:48.64  1:29:03.20   0:45.60)
=======================================================
  1     31  Micah Calderon           17:28.15
  2     35  Riley Smith              17:34.40
  3     44  Cory Calvani             17:50.85
  4     48  Malachi Calderon         17:56.05
  5     59  Jordan Wright            18:13.75
  6   ( 71) Michael Sims             18:28.50
  7   ( 82) Nathan Brown             19:18.00

  9.   264  Sandia High School                       (  18:03.44  1:30:17.20   0:50.50)
=======================================================
  1     32  Caleb Bock               17:29.35
  2     53  Lucas Jordan             18:06.10
  3     57  Wesley Blind             18:09.10
  4     58  Kevin Pankretz           18:12.80
  5     64  Sam Fortescue            18:19.85
  6   ( 69) Connor McNellis          18:23.55
  7   ( 83) Peter Meyer              19:33.55

 10.   305  Clovis High School                       (  18:34.97  1:32:54.85   2:46.10)
=======================================================
  1     34  Jon Fuentes              17:34.15
  2     46  Dominic Moreno           17:54.05
  3     55  Bailey Goodgame          18:08.05
  4     80  David Santarosa          18:58.35
  5     90  Trent Allen              20:20.25

 11.   332  Albuquerque High School                  (  18:23.77  1:31:58.85   0:42.15)
=======================================================
  1     49  Liam Pino                18:00.90
  2     63  Nik Hildebrandt          18:17.50
  3     70  Oliver Doane             18:27.35
  4     74  Walker Quale             18:30.05
  5     76  Paul Onor                18:43.05
  6   ( 79) Lev Sweet                18:54.75
  7   ( 81) Daniel Schloellkopf      19:11.15

 12.   356  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  18:39.81  1:33:19.05   1:17.35)
=======================================================
  1     62  Rogelio Morales          18:16.95
  2     66  Jordan Lopez             18:21.40
  3     67  Angel Ramirez            18:22.50
  4     77  Diego Ortega             18:43.90
  5     84  Christopher Trujillo     19:34.30
  6   ( 85) Pablo Lasso              19:37.90
  7   ( 86) Tresten Platero          19:41.10

 13.   369  Mayfield High School                     (  19:26.55  1:37:12.75   3:39.70)
=======================================================
  1     33  Luis Montes              17:30.05
  2     65  Roberto Melendrez        18:20.20
  3     87  Matthew Multhup          19:42.85
  4     91  Landon Sado              20:29.90
  5     93  Joseph Kirker            21:09.75
  6   ( 96) Jose Carrillo            21:57.00

 14.   408  Gadsden High School                      (  20:00.87  1:40:04.35   4:10.25)
=======================================================
  1     51  Jose Solis               18:02.45
  2     78  Enrique Rodriguez        18:46.40
  3     89  Rigoberto Camara         19:58.90
  4     92  Leon Olacio              21:03.90
  5     98  Andres Acosta            22:12.70

 15.   446  West Mesa High School                    (  20:44.98  1:43:44.90   3:37.80)
=======================================================
  1     72  Tyler Pittman            18:28.90
  2     88  Geronimo Apache          19:44.10
  3     94  Chris Ayala              21:35.15
  4     95  Santana Griego           21:50.05
  5     97  Elijah Curley            22:06.70
  6   ( 99) Jonathan Ortega          25:01.50

   5A Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Niles Thomas            Miyamura High School            4:59    10:26 15:54.00  5:08   824 
    2    2 Nicholas Jamison        Miyamura High School            4:59    10:27 16:16.60  5:15   820 
    3    3 Jordan Lesansee         Albuquerque Academy             4:58    10:31 16:20.10  5:16   567 
    4    4 Alexis Mata             Lovington High School           5:06    10:52 16:33.25  5:20   793 
    5    5 Connor Bailey           Los Alamos High School          5:11    10:55 16:35.45  5:21   775 
    6    6 Mason Clugston          Albuquerque Academy             5:11    10:58 16:36.20  5:21   563 
    7    7 Hayden Walker           Los Alamos High School          5:07    10:55 16:40.25  5:22   781 
    8    8 John Rees               Los Alamos High School          5:09    10:52 16:40.85  5:23   780 
    9    9 Bryce Olvera            Roswell High School             5:05    10:50 16:53.05  5:27   907 
   10   10 Mark Harrington         Albuquerque Academy             5:09    10:54 16:54.30  5:27   564 
   11   11 Victor Kim              Los Alamos High School          5:11    11:02 17:02.05  5:29   778 
   12   12 Cody Bratzler           Albuquerque Academy             5:10    11:02 17:03.20  5:30   562 
   13   13 Nate Candelaria         Los Lunas High School           5:05    11:02 17:03.25  5:30   782 
   14   14 Will Stanopiewicz       Albuquerque Academy             5:11    11:01 17:08.75  5:32   568 
   15   15 Daylon Garcia           Espanola Valley High School     5:17    11:04 17:13.40  5:33   695 
   16   16 Gary Lozano             Roswell High School             5:10    11:24 17:14.00  5:33   903 
   17   17 Kai Coblentz            Los Alamos High School          5:13    11:12 17:14.30  5:33   777 
   18      Danny Hickman           Farmington High School          5:15    11:13 17:17.60  5:34   702 
   19      Tanin McDermott         Farmington High School          5:19    11:15 17:18.35  5:35   703 
   20   18 Dwight Barton           Aztec High School               5:23    11:25 17:23.00  5:36   591 
   21      Steven Nez              Gallup High School              5:14    11:12 17:24.00  5:37   711 
   22   19 Kyler Parkinson         Los Alamos High School          5:21    11:23 17:25.50  5:37   779 
   23   20 Chris Buntain           Los Alamos High School          5:14    11:19 17:25.90  5:37   776 
   24   21 Ryan Kruger             Piedra Vista High School        5:24    11:16 17:26.50  5:37   873 
   25   22 Zach Montoya            Centennial High School          5:31    11:26 17:30.55  5:39   611 
   26   23 Benjamin Vanotteson     Piedra Vista High School        5:35    11:33 17:30.85  5:39   875 
   27   24 Abraham Gomez           Lovington High School           5:09    11:18 17:32.30  5:39   790 
   28   25 Ty McCray               Miyamura High School            5:25    11:22 17:34.10  5:40   823 
   29   26 Matthew Smith           Aztec High School               5:17    11:28 17:34.90  5:40   594 
   30   27 Angel Vargas            Centennial High School          5:33    11:30 17:35.25  5:40   616 
   31      Krystian Gomez          Belen High School               5:22    11:26 17:35.70  5:40   598 
   32   28 Eduardo Ocon            Roswell High School             5:18    11:22 17:36.05  5:40   906 
   33   29 Bryan Martinez          St. Pius X                      5:18    11:20 17:36.50  5:41   975 
   34   30 Antonio Carrillo        Valencia High School            5:26    11:38 17:37.40  5:41  1002 
   35   31 Brayan Barajas          Piedra Vista High School        5:35    11:38 17:37.60  5:41   869 
   36   32 Ruben Gonzales          Centennial High School          5:32    11:26 17:37.85  5:41   610 
   37   33 Aric Kedge              Albuquerque Academy             5:13    11:21 17:38.60  5:41   566 
   38   34 Darren Smith            Centennial High School          5:30    11:26 17:39.40  5:41   615 
   39      Luis Quirino            Chaparral High School           5:07    11:22 17:40.15  5:42   617 
   40   35 Aj Kedge                Albuquerque Academy             5:11    11:17 17:42.05  5:42   565 
   41   36 Sam Apodaca             St. Pius X                      5:28    11:36 17:46.15  5:44   970 
   42   37 Gerardo Ocon            Roswell High School             5:14    11:23 17:48.30  5:44   905 
   43      Manassah Endwarrior     Bernalillo High School          5:23    11:37 17:54.10  5:46   599 
   44   38 Travis Canuto           Miyamura High School            5:30    11:40 17:54.30  5:46   819 
   45   39 Adriel Eaton            Piedra Vista High School        5:29    11:46 17:56.50  5:47   872 
   46   40 Isaiah Mejia            Del Norte High School           5:19    11:30 17:56.90  5:47   667 
   47   41 Julius Acosta           Artesia High School             5:28    11:43 17:57.35  5:47   576 
   48   42 Ronson Begay            Del Norte High School           5:27    11:41 17:57.60  5:47   666 
   49   43 Michael Anzures         Grants High School              5:11    10:53 17:57.80  5:47   715 
   50   44 Andrew Day              Aztec High School               5:23    11:37 17:59.20  5:48   592 
   51   45 Gabriel Clayton         Valencia High School            5:35    11:49 18:01.10  5:48  1003 
   52   46 Hunter Ash              Artesia High School             5:32    11:43 18:01.55  5:49   577 
   53   47 Ruben Teasyatwho        Aztec High School               5:29    11:47 18:10.50  5:51   596 
   54   48 Riley Barber            Aztec High School               5:31    11:54 18:12.60  5:52   590 
   55   49 Steven Duran            St. Pius X                      5:21    11:35 18:13.85  5:53   972 
   56   50 Felipe Baca             Valencia High School            5:35    11:55 18:14.35  5:53  1001 
   57   51 Matt Fort               Del Norte High School           5:40    11:57 18:18.25  5:54   665 
   58   52 Diego Vallenilla        Del Norte High School           5:37    11:59 18:18.55  5:54   671 
   59   53 Scott Johnson           Miyamura High School            5:46    11:58 18:19.15  5:54   821 
   60   54 Dylan Nez               Del Norte High School           5:40    11:58 18:19.20  5:54   669 
   61      Doniven Gallegos        Belen High School               5:31    11:50 18:21.30  5:55   597 
   62   55 Juan Angel Arciniega    Lovington High School           5:36    11:51 18:22.00  5:55   789 
   63   56 Kolby Hayah             Grants High School              5:36    11:55 18:22.30  5:55   716 
   64      Carson Springer         Moriarty High School            5:33    11:59 18:22.60  5:55   829 
   65   57 Ryan Trujillo           Espanola Valley High School     5:34    11:59 18:22.65  5:55   700 
   66   58 Tyler Hickman           Grants High School              5:37    11:59 18:24.65  5:56   717 
   67   59 Daniel Reed             Piedra Vista High School        5:48    12:05 18:24.90  5:56   874 
   68   60 Timmy Smith             Aztec High School               5:33    11:58 18:29.00  5:57   595 
   69   61 Eliazar Granillo        Artesia High School             5:47    12:11 18:29.90  5:58   578 
   70   62 Gerardo Ruiz            Roswell High School             5:39    12:07 18:30.65  5:58   908 
   71      Joseph Namingha         Capital High School             5:39    12:08 18:31.60  5:58   601 
   72   63 Sergio Madrid           Espanola Valley High School     5:27    12:03 18:35.60  6:00   697 
   73   64 Connor Olson            Centennial High School          5:42    12:12 18:35.70  6:00   612 
   74   65 Dominic Torrez          Valencia High School            5:46    12:15 18:36.30  6:00  1007 
   75   66 Manuel Gonzales         St. Pius X                      5:32    12:04 18:37.40  6:00   974  
   76   67 Chad Nathe              St. Pius X                      5:24    11:55 18:39.35  6:01   976 
   77   68 Erick Johnson           Lovington High School           5:47    12:05 18:40.35  6:01   791 
   78   69 Quincy Diswood          Aztec High School               5:42    12:13 18:40.90  6:01   593 
   79   70 Tristan La France       Miyamura High School            5:43    11:55 18:41.50  6:01   825 
   80      David Rosales           Capital High School             5:40    12:12 18:45.85  6:03   602 
   81   71 Izak Rubio              Centennial High School          5:43    12:14 18:45.85  6:03   614 
   82   72 Samuel Gurule           Los Lunas High School           5:47    12:18 18:47.50  6:03   784 
   83   73 Neal Bitsie             St. Pius X                      5:33    12:05 18:49.65  6:04   971 
   84   74 Cutter Wheeler          Espanola Valley High School     5:44    12:17 18:52.70  6:05   701 
   85   75 Felix Sanchez           Valencia High School            5:52    12:18 18:52.85  6:05  1006 
   86   76 Dominic Medina          Espanola Valley High School     5:53    12:27 18:55.05  6:06   699 
   87   77 Lennie Rodriguez        Los Lunas High School           5:46    12:20 19:00.70  6:08   787 
   88   78 Roman Padilla           Centennial High School          5:45    12:22 19:02.70  6:08   613 
   89   79 Spearman Cody           Piedra Vista High School        6:03    12:39 19:03.35  6:09   870 
   90   80 Robert Silva            Lovington High School           5:50    12:24 19:03.50  6:09   794 
   91   81 Gabe Gamboa             Los Lunas High School           5:50    12:27 19:06.20  6:09   783 
   92   82 Jairyn Jones            Miyamura High School            5:54    12:25 19:06.85  6:10   822 
   93   83 Felipe Salamanca        Artesia High School             5:48    12:22 19:09.10  6:10   582 
   94   84 Joseph Gallegos         St. Pius X                      5:52    12:26 19:12.95  6:12   973 
   95   85 Tomas Mendez            Del Norte High School           5:58    12:39 19:13.90  6:12   668 
   96   86 Lance Lueras            Los Lunas High School           5:43    12:19 19:14.80  6:12   785 
   97   87 Bodee Dewees            Piedra Vista High School        6:03    12:39 19:18.20  6:13   871 
   98   88 Alonso Torres           Lovington High School           5:50    12:27 19:25.10  6:16   795 
   99   89 Wyatt Hahn              Valencia High School            5:56    12:43 19:27.20  6:16  1004 
  100   90 Joseph Prewitt          Los Lunas High School           5:55    12:43 19:29.15  6:17   786 
  101   91 Jeshurun Kidbad         Lovington High School           5:53    12:37 19:34.20  6:18   792 
  102   92 Kale Mauritsen          Artesia High School             5:58    12:49 19:38.50  6:20   580 
  103   93 Isaac Lopez             Artesia High School             5:51    12:49 19:45.65  6:22   579 
  104      J'Siyah Graham          Moriarty High School            5:46    12:46 19:50.10  6:24   828 
  105   94 Wesley Malcolm          Grants High School              6:05    12:57 19:53.50  6:25   719 
  106   95 Fabian Perez            Artesia High School             5:58    12:53 19:57.30  6:26   581 
  107   96 Aaron Martinez          Espanola Valley High School     5:51    13:00 20:00.85  6:27   698 
  108      Kendrick Davis          Goddard High School             6:01    13:03 20:05.50  6:29   712 
  109   97 Isaac Lucero            Roswell High School             5:54    13:03 20:11.35  6:30   904 
  110      Nick Fox                Goddard High School             6:17    13:20 20:14.25  6:31   713 
  111   98 Roman Martinez          Grants High School              6:01    13:01 20:15.70  6:32   720 
  112      Jordan Cogburn          Moriarty High School            5:50    13:04 20:18.70  6:33   827 
  113   99 Noah Sparks             Los Lunas High School           6:06    13:19 20:18.80  6:33   788 
  114  100 Aaron Garcia            Espanola Valley High School     5:53    12:54 20:21.70  6:34   696 
  115  101 Vicente Valdez          Roswell High School             5:20    13:08 20:33.80  6:38   909 
  116  102 Diego Lopez             Valencia High School            6:20    13:30 20:36.95  6:39  1005 
  117  103 David Saavedra          Grants High School              6:15    13:29 20:40.15  6:40   721 
  118      Josh Montoya            Goddard High School             6:17    13:40 21:05.15  6:48   714 
  119  104 Conrad Lange            Grants High School              6:15    13:44 21:13.25  6:50   718 
  120  105 Martin Ramos            Del Norte High School           6:15    13:52 22:01.00  7:06   670 

   5A Boys Teams  

  1.    45  Albuquerque Academy                      (  16:48.51  1:24:02.55   0:48.65)
=======================================================
  1      3  Jordan Lesansee          16:20.10
  2      6  Mason Clugston           16:36.20
  3     10  Mark Harrington          16:54.30
  4     12  Cody Bratzler            17:03.20
  5     14  Will Stanopiewicz        17:08.75
  6   ( 33) Aric Kedge               17:38.60
  7   ( 35) Aj Kedge                 17:42.05

  2.    48  Los Alamos High School                   (  16:50.58  1:24:12.90   0:38.85)
=======================================================
  1      5  Connor Bailey            16:35.45
  2      7  Hayden Walker            16:40.25
  3      8  John Rees                16:40.85
  4     11  Victor Kim               17:02.05
  5     17  Kai Coblentz             17:14.30
  6   ( 19) Kyler Parkinson          17:25.50
  7   ( 20) Chris Buntain            17:25.90

  3.   119  Miyamura High School                     (  17:11.63  1:25:58.15   2:25.15)
=======================================================
  1      1  Niles Thomas             15:54.00
  2      2  Nicholas Jamison         16:16.60
  3     25  Ty McCray                17:34.10
  4     38  Travis Canuto            17:54.30
  5     53  Scott Johnson            18:19.15
  6   ( 70) Tristan La France        18:41.50
  7   ( 82) Jairyn Jones             19:06.85

  4.   152  Roswell High School                      (  17:36.41  1:28:02.05   1:37.60)
=======================================================
  1      9  Bryce Olvera             16:53.05
  2     16  Gary Lozano              17:14.00
  3     28  Eduardo Ocon             17:36.05
  4     37  Gerardo Ocon             17:48.30
  5     62  Gerardo Ruiz             18:30.65
  6   ( 97) Isaac Lucero             20:11.35
  7   (101) Vicente Valdez           20:33.80

  5.   173  Piedra Vista High School                 (  17:47.27  1:28:56.35   0:58.40)
=======================================================
  1     21  Ryan Kruger              17:26.50
  2     23  Benjamin Vanotteson      17:30.85
  3     31  Brayan Barajas           17:37.60
  4     39  Adriel Eaton             17:56.50
  5     59  Daniel Reed              18:24.90
  6   ( 79) Spearman Cody            19:03.35
  7   ( 87) Bodee Dewees             19:18.20

  6.   179  Centennial High School                   (  17:47.75  1:28:58.75   1:05.15)
=======================================================
  1     22  Zach Montoya             17:30.55
  2     27  Angel Vargas             17:35.25
  3     32  Ruben Gonzales           17:37.85
  4     34  Darren Smith             17:39.40
  5     64  Connor Olson             18:35.70
  6   ( 71) Izak Rubio               18:45.85
  7   ( 78) Roman Padilla            19:02.70

  7.   183  Aztec High School                        (  17:52.04  1:29:20.20   0:49.60)
=======================================================
  1     18  Dwight Barton            17:23.00
  2     26  Matthew Smith            17:34.90
  3     44  Andrew Day               17:59.20
  4     47  Ruben Teasyatwho         18:10.50
  5     48  Riley Barber             18:12.60
  6   ( 60) Timmy Smith              18:29.00
  7   ( 69) Quincy Diswood           18:40.90

  8.   231  Lovington High School                    (  18:02.28  1:30:11.40   2:30.25)
=======================================================
  1      4  Alexis Mata              16:33.25
  2     24  Abraham Gomez            17:32.30
  3     55  Juan Angel Arciniega     18:22.00
  4     68  Erick Johnson            18:40.35
  5     80  Robert Silva             19:03.50
  6   ( 88) Alonso Torres            19:25.10
  7   ( 91) Jeshurun Kidbad          19:34.20

  9.   239  Del Norte High School                    (  18:10.10  1:30:50.50   0:22.30)
=======================================================
  1     40  Isaiah Mejia             17:56.90
  2     42  Ronson Begay             17:57.60
  3     51  Matt Fort                18:18.25
  4     52  Diego Vallenilla         18:18.55
  5     54  Dylan Nez                18:19.20
  6   ( 85) Tomas Mendez             19:13.90
  7   (105) Martin Ramos             22:01.00

 10.   247  St. Pius X                               (  18:10.65  1:30:53.25   1:02.85)
=======================================================
  1     29  Bryan Martinez           17:36.50
  2     36  Sam Apodaca              17:46.15
  3     49  Steven Duran             18:13.85
  4     66  Manuel Gonzales          18:37.40
  5     67  Chad Nathe               18:39.35
  6   ( 73) Neal Bitsie              18:49.65
  7   ( 84) Joseph Gallegos          19:12.95

 11.   265  Valencia High School                     (  18:16.40  1:31:22.00   1:15.45)
=======================================================
  1     30  Antonio Carrillo         17:37.40
  2     45  Gabriel Clayton          18:01.10
  3     50  Felipe Baca              18:14.35
  4     65  Dominic Torrez           18:36.30
  5     75  Felix Sanchez            18:52.85
  6   ( 89) Wyatt Hahn               19:27.20
  7   (102) Diego Lopez              20:36.95

 12.   285  Espanola Valley High School              (  18:23.88  1:31:59.40   1:41.65)
=======================================================
  1     15  Daylon Garcia            17:13.40
  2     57  Ryan Trujillo            18:22.65
  3     63  Sergio Madrid            18:35.60
  4     74  Cutter Wheeler           18:52.70
  5     76  Dominic Medina           18:55.05
  6   ( 96) Aaron Martinez           20:00.85
  7   (100) Aaron Garcia             20:21.70

 13.   323  Artesia High School                      (  18:39.28  1:33:16.40   1:41.15)
=======================================================
  1     41  Julius Acosta            17:57.35
  2     46  Hunter Ash               18:01.55
  3     61  Eliazar Granillo         18:29.90
  4     83  Felipe Salamanca         19:09.10
  5     92  Kale Mauritsen           19:38.50
  6   ( 93) Isaac Lopez              19:45.65
  7   ( 95) Fabian Perez             19:57.30

 14.   329  Los Lunas High School                    (  18:38.49  1:33:12.45   2:11.55)
=======================================================
  1     13  Nate Candelaria          17:03.25
  2     72  Samuel Gurule            18:47.50
  3     77  Lennie Rodriguez         19:00.70
  4     81  Gabe Gamboa              19:06.20
  5     86  Lance Lueras             19:14.80
  6   ( 90) Joseph Prewitt           19:29.15
  7   ( 99) Noah Sparks              20:18.80

 15.   349  Grants High School                       (  18:58.79  1:34:53.95   2:17.90)
=======================================================
  1     43  Michael Anzures          17:57.80
  2     56  Kolby Hayah              18:22.30
  3     58  Tyler Hickman            18:24.65
  4     94  Wesley Malcolm           19:53.50
  5     98  Roman Martinez           20:15.70
  6   (103) David Saavedra           20:40.15
  7   (104) Conrad Lange             21:13.25

   4A Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Alex Heffelfinger       East Mountain High School       5:22    10:51 16:01.40  5:10   683 
    2    2 Michael Tenorio         Santa Fe Indian School          5:22    10:51 16:15.80  5:15   932 
    3    3 Kashon Harrison         Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:23    10:51 16:23.40  5:17   756 
    4    4 Peter Siminski          Hope Christian High School      5:23    10:59 16:39.80  5:22   742 
    5    5 Isiah Padilla           East Mountain High School       5:22    10:59 16:42.35  5:23   686 
    6    6 Austin Luttrell         St. Michael's High School       5:23    11:00 16:43.30  5:23   965 
    7    7 Cody Latone             Zuni High School                5:24    11:01 16:44.65  5:24  1033 
    8    8 Miguel Coca             West Las Vegas High School      5:23    10:58 16:49.20  5:25  1015 
    9    9 Kevin Villanueva        West Las Vegas High School      5:25    11:08 16:59.60  5:29  1020 
   10   10 James Esquibel          West Las Vegas High School      5:24    11:03 16:59.75  5:29  1016 
   11   11 David Charlie           Zuni High School                5:25    11:06 17:02.80  5:30  1029 
   12   12 Ryan Bowekaty           Zuni High School                5:25    11:11 17:05.55  5:31  1028 
   13   13 Francis Calabaza        Santa Fe Indian School          5:23    11:07 17:06.95  5:31   926 
   14   14 Deshawn Goodwin         Zuni High School                5:25    11:11 17:08.10  5:31  1032 
   15      Damien Cardenas         Socorro High School             5:22    11:12 17:13.65  5:33   961 
   16   15 Justin Angel            St. Michael's High School       5:29    11:18 17:15.10  5:34   963 
   17      Juan Estremadoyro       New Mexico Military Institu     5:23    11:18 17:15.20  5:34   851 
   18      Anthony Onsae           Sandia Prep                     5:28    11:18 17:15.70  5:34   924 
   19      Levi Shije              Sandia Prep                     5:28    11:18 17:15.75  5:34   925 
   20   16 Derrick Knight          Pojoaque High School            5:30    11:18 17:16.40  5:34   877 
   21   17 Tyler Davis             Ruidoso High School             5:22    11:15 17:18.30  5:35   910 
   22   18 Aaron Bunny             Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:23    11:11 17:19.60  5:35   754 
   23   19 Thomas Lucero           Santa Fe Indian School          5:23    11:10 17:20.80  5:35   928 
   24   20 Aaron Gould             Shiprock High School            5:25    11:18 17:22.65  5:36   942 
   25      Tyrell Redhouse         Thoreau High School             5:27    11:26 17:27.65  5:38   985 
   26   21 Ben Humphries           East Mountain High School       5:26    11:25 17:30.80  5:39   684 
   27   22 Theo Hummel             Taos High School                5:23    11:16 17:35.25  5:40   979 
   28   23 Tristen George          Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:29    11:28 17:35.55  5:40   755 
   29   24 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     Zuni High School                5:32    11:33 17:35.60  5:40  1030 
   30   25 Koby Blackwater         Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:28    11:28 17:35.90  5:40   753 
   31      Jason Stewart           Bosque School                   5:26    11:27 17:38.10  5:41   600 
   32   26 Mario Santistevan       Pojoaque High School            5:27    11:32 17:39.80  5:42   881 
   33   27 Michael Vigil           Pojoaque High School            5:24    11:29 17:40.15  5:42   883 
   34   28 Sean Dwyer              East Mountain High School       5:30    11:31 17:40.50  5:42   682 
   35   29 Justin Yazzie           Shiprock High School            5:22    11:29 17:44.25  5:43   946 
   36      Chaffus Yazzie          Thoreau High School             5:39    11:36 17:46.25  5:44   986 
   37   30 Isaiah Paiz             West Las Vegas High School      5:40    11:43 17:47.40  5:44  1018 
   38   31 Dominic Crosby          Shiprock High School            5:25    11:19 17:48.05  5:44   941 
   39   32 Jarrod Trainor          Hope Christian High School      5:28    11:36 17:48.60  5:44   743 
   40   33 Jared Pollock           Ruidoso High School             5:32    11:37 17:48.90  5:45   916 
   41   34 Aaron Lee               Shiprock High School            5:34    11:39 17:49.40  5:45   944 
   42      Manuel Licano           Socorro High School             5:24    11:35 17:49.60  5:45   962 
   43   35 Avery Torrez            Pojoaque High School            5:28    11:38 17:51.15  5:45   882 
   44   36 Dominic Roybal          Pojoaque High School            5:30    11:41 17:53.10  5:46   879 
   45   37 Eero Ward               East Mountain High School       5:32    11:41 17:53.80  5:46   687 
   46   38 Jacob Hawkins           Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:24    11:38 17:53.85  5:46   757 
   47   39 Isaac Roybal            Pojoaque High School            5:34    11:49 17:54.15  5:46   880 
   48      Isaiah Soliz            Cobre High School               5:30    11:34 17:54.70  5:46   651 
   49      Josh Valdez             Robertson High School           5:24    11:27 17:56.15  5:47   902 
   50      Ian Parks               Robertson High School           5:33    11:42 17:57.70  5:47   901 
   51   40 Carson Ross             Hope Christian High School      5:37    11:44 17:58.20  5:48   740 
   52      Jalen Jacobs            Robertson High School           5:36    11:47 18:04.10  5:49   900 
   53   41 Matt Weinstein          Hope Christian High School      5:25    11:27 18:04.90  5:50   744 
   54   42 Joseph Fresques         Pojoaque High School            5:31    11:45 18:07.60  5:51   878 
   55      Hector Largo            Thoreau High School             5:35    11:43 18:12.45  5:52   984 
   56   43 Joshua Sam              Shiprock High School            5:35    11:49 18:16.95  5:54   945 
   57   44 Kevin Jackson           Shiprock High School            5:32    11:52 18:17.05  5:54   943 
   58   45 Ra'sean Yuselew         Zuni High School                5:39    11:56 18:17.30  5:54  1034 
   59   46 Osean Nez               Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:42    12:00 18:18.50  5:54   758 
   60   47 Jacy Edaakie            Zuni High School                5:33    11:52 18:20.80  5:55  1031 
   61   48 Tristan Padilla         Taos High School                5:25    11:45 18:20.90  5:55   981 
   62   49 Everett Tester          Silver High School              5:38    12:03 18:23.50  5:56   959 
   63   50 Brady Thompson          Silver High School              5:36    12:00 18:24.30  5:56   960 
   64   51 Simon Mount             Taos High School                5:23    11:43 18:24.95  5:56   980 
   65   52 Arvin Begay             Shiprock High School            5:28    11:45 18:25.20  5:56   940 
   66   53 Jacy Suina              Santa Fe Indian School          5:50    12:05 18:26.05  5:56   931 
   67   54 James Poncho            Santa Fe Indian School          5:35    12:04 18:29.80  5:58   930 
   68   55 Triston Saavedra        Silver High School              5:45    12:05 18:31.25  5:58   958 
   69   56 Randall Maynes          Silver High School              5:47    12:11 18:34.55  5:59   956 
   70   57 Aaron Forster           Ruidoso High School             5:40    12:08 18:36.00  6:00   911 
   71   58 Oscar Lopez             Silver High School              5:43    12:02 18:37.40  6:00   954 
   72   59 Ethan Lucero            Silver High School              5:39    12:07 18:40.00  6:01   955 
   73   60 Eddie Misquez           Silver High School              5:34    12:05 18:41.25  6:01   957 
   74   61 Matias Fernandez        St. Michael's High School       5:51    12:20 18:53.80  6:05   964 
   75   62 Glendale Allen          Kirtland Central High Schoo     5:43    12:05 18:54.45  6:06   752 
   76   63 Caleb Sciarrillo        Hope Christian High School      5:41    12:06 18:58.95  6:07   741 
   77   64 Zach Trujillo           Taos High School                5:39    12:19 18:59.20  6:07   983 
   78   65 Jonathan Lewis          Ruidoso High School             5:54    12:33 18:59.30  6:07   913 
   79   66 Dillon Marshall         Ruidoso High School             5:57    12:34 18:59.55  6:07   914 
   80   67 Julian Cata             Santa Fe Indian School          5:42    12:13 19:02.10  6:08   927 
   81   68 Francisco Pino          Santa Fe Indian School          5:52    12:32 19:16.35  6:13   929 
   82   69 Adrian Veruete-Maya     St. Michael's High School       5:52    12:36 19:30.30  6:17   969 
   83   70 Pablo Archuleta         Taos High School                5:36    12:24 19:30.85  6:17   977 
   84   71 Danny Hund              East Mountain High School       5:46    12:35 19:33.85  6:18   685 
   85   72 Forrest Rach            Taos High School                5:48    12:42 19:53.25  6:25   982 
   86   73 Cade Cannedy            Taos High School                5:55    12:51 19:56.95  6:26   978 
   87   74 Wesley Stenberg         St. Michael's High School       6:10    13:09 20:08.70  6:30   968 
   88   75 Wesley Moore            Ruidoso High School             6:14    13:15 20:09.45  6:30   915 
   89   76 Jacob Barker            Hope Christian High School      6:00    13:10 20:11.60  6:30   738 
   90   77 Josh Leighninger        Hope Christian High School      6:15    13:18 20:28.45  6:36   739 
   91   78 Noah Montano            St. Michael's High School       6:20    13:42 20:57.50  6:45   966 
   92   79 Gavin Garcia            Ruidoso High School             6:16    13:33 21:09.05  6:49   912 
   93   80 Evan Chavez             East Mountain High School       5:58    13:23 21:09.90  6:49   681 
   94   81 Ryan Sanchez            St. Michael's High School       6:19    13:42 21:24.10  6:54   967 
   95   82 Caleb Vigil             West Las Vegas High School      6:29    14:08 21:51.60  7:03  1019 
   96   83 Mike Archuleta          West Las Vegas High School      6:35    14:16 22:04.75  7:07  1014 
   97   84 Josh Ortega             West Las Vegas High School      6:42    14:25 22:21.40  7:12  1017 

   4A Boys Teams  

  1.    68  Zuni High School                         (  17:07.34  1:25:36.70   0:50.95)
=======================================================
  1      7  Cody Latone              16:44.65
  2     11  David Charlie            17:02.80
  3     12  Ryan Bowekaty            17:05.55
  4     14  Deshawn Goodwin          17:08.10
  5     24  Jarek Chimoni-Zunie      17:35.60
  6   ( 45) Ra'sean Yuselew          18:17.30
  7   ( 47) Jacy Edaakie             18:20.80

  2.    92  East Mountain High School                (  17:09.77  1:25:48.85   1:52.40)
=======================================================
  1      1  Alex Heffelfinger        16:01.40
  2      5  Isiah Padilla            16:42.35
  3     21  Ben Humphries            17:30.80
  4     28  Sean Dwyer               17:40.50
  5     37  Eero Ward                17:53.80
  6   ( 71) Danny Hund               19:33.85
  7   ( 80) Evan Chavez              21:09.90

  3.   107  Kirtland Central High School             (  17:21.66  1:26:48.30   1:30.45)
=======================================================
  1      3  Kashon Harrison          16:23.40
  2     18  Aaron Bunny              17:19.60
  3     23  Tristen George           17:35.55
  4     25  Koby Blackwater          17:35.90
  5     38  Jacob Hawkins            17:53.85
  6   ( 46) Osean Nez                18:18.50
  7   ( 62) Glendale Allen           18:54.45

  4.   139  West Las Vegas High School               (  18:05.51  1:30:27.55   5:02.40)
=======================================================
  1      8  Miguel Coca              16:49.20
  2      9  Kevin Villanueva         16:59.60
  3     10  James Esquibel           16:59.75
  4     30  Isaiah Paiz              17:47.40
  5     82  Caleb Vigil              21:51.60
  6   ( 83) Mike Archuleta           22:04.75
  7   ( 84) Josh Ortega              22:21.40

  5.   140  Pojoaque High School                     (  17:40.12  1:28:20.60   0:36.70)
=======================================================
  1     16  Derrick Knight           17:16.40
  2     26  Mario Santistevan        17:39.80
  3     27  Michael Vigil            17:40.15
  4     35  Avery Torrez             17:51.15
  5     36  Dominic Roybal           17:53.10
  6   ( 39) Isaac Roybal             17:54.15
  7   ( 42) Joseph Fresques          18:07.60

  6.   141  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  17:31.88  1:27:39.40   2:14.00)
=======================================================
  1      2  Michael Tenorio          16:15.80
  2     13  Francis Calabaza         17:06.95
  3     19  Thomas Lucero            17:20.80
  4     53  Jacy Suina               18:26.05
  5     54  James Poncho             18:29.80
  6   ( 67) Julian Cata              19:02.10
  7   ( 68) Francisco Pino           19:16.35

  7.   157  Shiprock High School                     (  17:48.26  1:29:01.30   0:54.30)
=======================================================
  1     20  Aaron Gould              17:22.65
  2     29  Justin Yazzie            17:44.25
  3     31  Dominic Crosby           17:48.05
  4     34  Aaron Lee                17:49.40
  5     43  Joshua Sam               18:16.95
  6   ( 44) Kevin Jackson            18:17.05
  7   ( 52) Arvin Begay              18:25.20

  8.   180  Hope Christian High School               (  17:54.09  1:29:30.45   2:19.15)
=======================================================
  1      4  Peter Siminski           16:39.80
  2     32  Jarrod Trainor           17:48.60
  3     40  Carson Ross              17:58.20
  4     41  Matt Weinstein           18:04.90
  5     63  Caleb Sciarrillo         18:58.95
  6   ( 76) Jacob Barker             20:11.60
  7   ( 77) Josh Leighninger         20:28.45

  9.   225  St. Michael's High School                (  18:30.24  1:32:31.20   3:25.40)
=======================================================
  1      6  Austin Luttrell          16:43.30
  2     15  Justin Angel             17:15.10
  3     61  Matias Fernandez         18:53.80
  4     69  Adrian Veruete-Maya      19:30.30
  5     74  Wesley Stenberg          20:08.70
  6   ( 78) Noah Montano             20:57.50
  7   ( 81) Ryan Sanchez             21:24.10

 10.   238  Ruidoso High School                      (  18:20.41  1:31:42.05   1:41.25)
=======================================================
  1     17  Tyler Davis              17:18.30
  2     33  Jared Pollock            17:48.90
  3     57  Aaron Forster            18:36.00
  4     65  Jonathan Lewis           18:59.30
  5     66  Dillon Marshall          18:59.55
  6   ( 75) Wesley Moore             20:09.45
  7   ( 79) Gavin Garcia             21:09.05

 11.   255  Taos High School                         (  18:34.23  1:32:51.15   1:55.60)
=======================================================
  1     22  Theo Hummel              17:35.25
  2     48  Tristan Padilla          18:20.90
  3     51  Simon Mount              18:24.95
  4     64  Zach Trujillo            18:59.20
  5     70  Pablo Archuleta          19:30.85
  6   ( 72) Forrest Rach             19:53.25
  7   ( 73) Cade Cannedy             19:56.95

 12.   268  Silver High School                       (  18:30.20  1:32:31.00   0:13.90)
=======================================================
  1     49  Everett Tester           18:23.50
  2     50  Brady Thompson           18:24.30
  3     55  Triston Saavedra         18:31.25
  4     56  Randall Maynes           18:34.55
  5     58  Oscar Lopez              18:37.40
  6   ( 59) Ethan Lucero             18:40.00
  7   ( 60) Eddie Misquez            18:41.25

   3A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Julian Garcia           Pecos High School               5:08    10:48 16:35.00  5:21   863 
    2    2 Joshua Deherrera        Pecos High School               5:08    10:58 16:59.25  5:29   862 
    3    3 Ryan Sandoval           Pecos High School               5:09    11:03 17:03.50  5:30   866 
    4    4 Colton Salvador         Laguna Acoma High School        5:06    10:58 17:10.90  5:32   770 
    5    5 Michael Montano         Pecos High School               5:16    11:17 17:22.45  5:36   865 
    6    6 Aaron Lee               N.A.C.A.                        5:23    11:26 17:28.35  5:38   837 
    7    7 Cameron Sanchez         Laguna Acoma High School        5:26    11:31 17:28.50  5:38   772 
    8    8 Isaiah Armijo           Pecos High School               5:31    11:35 17:28.50  5:38   860 
    9    9 Deion Lukee             Laguna Acoma High School        5:20    11:25 17:31.10  5:39   768 
   10   10 Angel Gomez             Pecos High School               5:19    11:27 17:32.35  5:39   864 
   11   11 Kenzie Alonzo           Laguna Acoma High School        5:29    11:32 17:47.90  5:44   766 
   12   12 Christopher Carrillo    Laguna Acoma High School        5:28    11:34 17:50.45  5:45   767 
   13   13 Mathis Quintana         Navajo Prep                     5:33    11:35 17:52.40  5:46   849 
   14   14 James Byker             Rehoboth Christian              5:31    11:41 17:54.40  5:46   887 
   15   15 Trejan Clichee          Navajo Prep                     5:31    11:35 17:54.55  5:46   847 
   16   16 Terrence Lukee          Laguna Acoma High School        5:30    11:49 18:15.00  5:53   769 
   17   17 Isaac C De Baca         Pecos High School               5:23    11:43 18:23.25  5:56   861 
   18   18 James Broyles           Santa Fe Prep                   5:32    11:56 18:29.55  5:58   934 
   19      Anfernee Callado        Dulce High School               5:30    11:58 18:29.65  5:58   680 
   20   19 Brian Linford           Cuba High School                5:41    12:03 18:31.65  5:58   662 
   21   20 Kalvin Benally          Navajo Prep                     5:38    12:01 18:32.90  5:59   846 
   22   21 Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen   Desert Academy                  5:32    12:07 18:36.25  6:00   675 
   23   22 Cameron Becenti         Navajo Prep                     5:33    11:55 18:41.30  6:01   844 
   24   23 Xavier Dominguez        Santa Fe Prep                   5:39    12:10 18:43.55  6:02   935 
   25      Joe Garcia              Academy for Technology & th     5:33    12:09 18:46.00  6:03   551 
   26   24 Tyrese Begay            Navajo Prep                     5:50    12:16 18:47.40  6:03   845 
   27      Tyler Gibson            Cottonwood Classical Prep       5:49    12:20 18:47.90  6:04   655 
   28   25 Devin Toddy             Rehoboth Christian              5:43    12:10 18:49.30  6:04   892 
   29   26 Derek Capitan           Laguna Acoma High School        5:51    12:19 18:54.10  6:06   771 
   30   27 Jared Lucero            Santa Fe Prep                   5:38    12:13 18:57.95  6:07   937 
   31   28 Tristan Olrick          Santa Fe Prep                   5:38    12:14 18:59.35  6:07   938 
   32   29 Seneca Martin           Navajo Prep                     5:36    12:15 19:03.05  6:08   848 
   33   30 Levi Sowers             Rehoboth Christian              5:56    12:31 19:03.15  6:08   891 
   34   31 Johnathan Long          Tohatchi High School            5:51    12:19 19:04.60  6:09   990 
   35      Darnel Cook             Crownpoint High School          5:34    12:21 19:07.55  6:10   656 
   36      Cole Ferguson           Academy for Technology & th     5:53    12:26 19:08.20  6:10   550 
   37   32 Trent Redden            N.A.C.A.                        5:42    12:24 19:08.85  6:10   839 
   38   33 Christoph Schild        Santa Fe Prep                   5:48    12:27 19:11.15  6:11   933 
   39      Steven Chaney           Tucumcari High School           6:00    12:39 19:11.40  6:11   999 
   40   34 Adrian Whitten          Santa Fe Prep                   5:50    12:37 19:18.80  6:13   939 
   41   35 Kyii Sellswheeler       Navajo Prep                     6:10    12:37 19:19.35  6:14   850 
   42   36 Anish Kumar             Desert Academy                  5:47    12:31 19:22.20  6:15   678 
   43      McCalister Pablo        Crownpoint High School          5:56    12:38 19:25.15  6:16   657 
   44   37 Deangelo Herrera        Cuba High School                5:44    12:41 19:37.50  6:19   660 
   45   38 Emmanuel Denetdale      Tohatchi High School            6:03    12:50 19:39.40  6:20   989 
   46      Jesus Gamboa            Tucumcari High School           5:52    12:41 19:39.50  6:20  1000 
   47   39 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen   Desert Academy                  5:41    12:34 19:40.05  6:20   676 
   48   40 Jalon Sandoval          Cuba High School                5:47    12:46 19:52.85  6:24   664 
   49   41 Alex Kellam             Desert Academy                  5:48    12:46 19:52.90  6:24   677 
   50   42 Angelo Aragon           Cuba High School                5:59    12:53 19:56.00  6:25   658 
   51   43 Zane Charleston         Rehoboth Christian              5:50    12:52 20:08.15  6:29   888 
   52   44 Ethan Joe               Rehoboth Christian              6:19    13:08 20:10.30  6:30   890 
   53   45 Darnell Dean            Tohatchi High School            6:09    13:05 20:10.65  6:30   988 
   54   46 Al Leonard John         N.A.C.A.                        6:10    13:19 20:18.45  6:33   836 
   55   47 Emilio Esquibel         Cuba High School                6:05    13:13 20:25.00  6:35   659 
   56   48 Antwan Toledo           Cuba High School                6:07    13:18 20:31.25  6:37   663 
   57   49 Brennen Chee            Tohatchi High School            6:08    13:17 20:39.70  6:40   987 
   58      Shannon Bitsilly        Newcomb High School             5:55    13:11 20:44.50  6:41   852 
   59   50 Cole Willie             Tohatchi High School            6:16    13:16 21:04.90  6:48   991 
   60   51 Raphael Berthomme       Desert Academy                  6:23    13:57 21:26.45  6:55   674 
   61   52 Amaru Lamone            Cuba High School                6:08    13:35 21:36.25  6:58   661 
   62   53 Alisandro Fernandez-Leg Santa Fe Prep                   5:52    13:50 21:59.10  7:05   936 
   63   54 Colin Charleston        Rehoboth Christian              6:29    14:12 22:04.50  7:07   889 
   64   55 Dominic Alei            Desert Academy                  6:55    14:54 22:57.10  7:24   673 
   65   56 Danzel Edaakie          N.A.C.A.                        7:08    15:38 24:12.05  7:48   835 
   66   57 Ben Lee                 N.A.C.A.                        6:57    15:33 24:12.35  7:48   838 
   67   58 Samuel Yamutewa         N.A.C.A.                        7:12    16:26 26:13.00  8:27   840 

   3A Boys Teams  

  1.    19  Pecos High School                        (  17:05.74  1:25:28.70   0:53.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Julian Garcia            16:35.00
  2      2  Joshua Deherrera         16:59.25
  3      3  Ryan Sandoval            17:03.50
  4      5  Michael Montano          17:22.45
  5      8  Isaiah Armijo            17:28.50
  6   ( 10) Angel Gomez              17:32.35
  7   ( 17) Isaac C De Baca          18:23.25

  2.    43  Laguna Acoma High School                 (  17:33.77  1:27:48.85   0:39.55)
=======================================================
  1      4  Colton Salvador          17:10.90
  2      7  Cameron Sanchez          17:28.50
  3      9  Deion Lukee              17:31.10
  4     11  Kenzie Alonzo            17:47.90
  5     12  Christopher Carrillo     17:50.45
  6   ( 16) Terrence Lukee           18:15.00
  7   ( 26) Derek Capitan            18:54.10

  3.    94  Navajo Prep                              (  18:21.71  1:31:48.55   0:55.00)
=======================================================
  1     13  Mathis Quintana          17:52.40
  2     15  Trejan Clichee           17:54.55
  3     20  Kalvin Benally           18:32.90
  4     22  Cameron Becenti          18:41.30
  5     24  Tyrese Begay             18:47.40
  6   ( 29) Seneca Martin            19:03.05
  7   ( 35) Kyii Sellswheeler        19:19.35

  4.   129  Santa Fe Prep                            (  18:52.31  1:34:21.55   0:41.60)
=======================================================
  1     18  James Broyles            18:29.55
  2     23  Xavier Dominguez         18:43.55
  3     27  Jared Lucero             18:57.95
  4     28  Tristan Olrick           18:59.35
  5     33  Christoph Schild         19:11.15
  6   ( 34) Adrian Whitten           19:18.80
  7   ( 53) Alisandro Fernandez-Leger   21:59.10

  5.   156  Rehoboth Christian                       (  19:13.06  1:36:05.30   2:15.90)
=======================================================
  1     14  James Byker              17:54.40
  2     25  Devin Toddy              18:49.30
  3     30  Levi Sowers              19:03.15
  4     43  Zane Charleston          20:08.15
  5     44  Ethan Joe                20:10.30
  6   ( 54) Colin Charleston         22:04.50

  6.   185  Cuba High School                         (  19:40.60  1:38:23.00   1:53.35)
=======================================================
  1     19  Brian Linford            18:31.65
  2     37  Deangelo Herrera         19:37.50
  3     40  Jalon Sandoval           19:52.85
  4     42  Angelo Aragon            19:56.00
  5     47  Emilio Esquibel          20:25.00
  6   ( 48) Antwan Toledo            20:31.25
  7   ( 52) Amaru Lamone             21:36.25

  7.   188  Desert Academy                           (  19:47.57  1:38:57.85   2:50.20)
=======================================================
  1     21  Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen    18:36.25
  2     36  Anish Kumar              19:22.20
  3     39  Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen    19:40.05
  4     41  Alex Kellam              19:52.90
  5     51  Raphael Berthomme        21:26.45
  6   ( 55) Dominic Alei             22:57.10

  8.   197  N.A.C.A.                                 (  21:04.01  1:45:20.05   6:44.00)
=======================================================
  1      6  Aaron Lee                17:28.35
  2     32  Trent Redden             19:08.85
  3     46  Al Leonard John          20:18.45
  4     56  Danzel Edaakie           24:12.05
  5     57  Ben Lee                  24:12.35
  6   ( 58) Samuel Yamutewa          26:13.00

  9.   213  Tohatchi High School                     (  20:07.85  1:40:39.25   2:00.30)
=======================================================
  1     31  Johnathan Long           19:04.60
  2     38  Emmanuel Denetdale       19:39.40
  3     45  Darnell Dean             20:10.65
  4     49  Brennen Chee             20:39.70
  5     50  Cole Willie              21:04.90

   1A-2A Boys Individuals   

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Isaiah Rodarte          Penasco High School             4:55    10:41 16:41.15  5:23   868 
    2    1 Andrew Archuleta        Maxwell High School             5:31    11:32 17:37.65  5:41   797 
    3    2 Trevor Armijo           Jemez Valley High School        5:30    11:42 17:49.45  5:45   745 
    4      Terrence Lee            Navajo Pine High School         5:29    11:35 17:56.00  5:47   841 
    5      Keenan Nez              Navajo Pine High School         5:25    11:40 17:59.05  5:48   842 
    6      Cisco Bob III           Mescalero Apache High Schoo     5:29    11:41 18:00.15  5:48   817 
    7    3 Brian Gollas            Mesa Vista High School          5:26    11:40 18:04.65  5:50   811 
    8    4 Justin Madalena         Jemez Valley High School        5:30    11:44 18:07.40  5:50   747 
    9    5 Martin Flores           Hagerman High School            5:29    11:46 18:08.95  5:51   724 
   10    6 Jeremiah Atencio        Maxwell High School             5:32    11:45 18:10.15  5:51   799 
   11    7 Raul Ganadonegro        Alamo Navajo High School        5:41    11:57 18:14.60  5:53   555 
   12    8 Sundeep Taniguchi       Mesa Vista High School          5:25    11:42 18:15.05  5:53   815 
   13    9 Jeremy Archuleta        Maxwell High School             5:44    11:57 18:16.55  5:53   798 
   14      Casimiro Fresquez       Mora High School                5:29    11:57 18:21.45  5:55   826 
   15      Diego Jacquez           Coronado High School            5:42    12:15 18:52.85  6:05   652 
   16   10 Corey Yepa              Jemez Valley High School        5:39    12:10 18:54.05  6:06   751 
   17   11 Danny Gollas            Mesa Vista High School          5:40    12:17 19:00.30  6:08   812 
   18   12 Thomas Jeffers          Cimarron High School            5:47    12:23 19:02.25  6:08   627 
   19   13 Frankie Ortiz           Mesa Vista High School          5:34    12:16 19:06.50  6:10   814 
   20      Alex Kaydahzinne        Mescalero Apache High Schoo     5:51    12:29 19:15.25  6:12   818 
   21   14 Tyrell Johnson          Tse Yi Gai High School          5:44    12:40 19:23.95  6:15   993 
   22      Jose Montoya            Penasco High School             5:39    12:24 19:25.15  6:16   867 
   23      Aj Lackey               Quemado High School             5:54    12:40 19:28.35  6:17   884 
   24      Lemeer Fransisco        Ramah High School               6:05    12:53 19:30.15  6:17   885 
   25   15 D'Mitry Vigil           Jemez Valley High School        5:34    11:45 19:32.40  6:18   750 
   26   16 Noah McDonald           Cimarron High School            6:12    12:59 19:46.85  6:23   629 
   27   17 Anthony Vigil           Mesa Vista High School          5:56    12:46 19:48.70  6:23   816 
   28   18 Derek Pacheco           Hagerman High School            5:52    12:44 19:52.75  6:24   728 
   29      Keon Nez                Navajo Pine High School         6:02    12:57 20:00.35  6:27   843 
   30   19 Jorge Martinez          Hagerman High School            5:53    12:46 20:00.50  6:27   727 
   31   20 Marcus Pino, Jr.        Alamo Navajo High School        6:02    12:55 20:02.90  6:28   558 
   32   21 Treston Yazzie          Shiprock Northwest              5:58    12:59 20:05.40  6:28   953 
   33   22 Wyatt Greene            Mountainair High School         6:08    13:08 20:06.00  6:29   830 
   34   23 Antone Apache           Alamo Navajo High School        5:58    12:59 20:08.30  6:29   554 
   35   24 Carl Gonzales           Maxwell High School             6:14    13:06 20:14.55  6:31   800 
   36   25 Matthew Dean            Cimarron High School            6:02    13:02 20:15.35  6:32   626 
   37   26 Aaron Salazar           Maxwell High School             6:15    13:09 20:19.10  6:33   803 
   38   27 Thomas Montanez         Shiprock Northwest              6:00    13:07 20:19.55  6:33   951 
   39   28 Andy Arebalos           Hagerman High School            6:36    13:34 20:23.20  6:34   722 
   40   29 Shaun Happy             Tse Yi Gai High School          6:20    13:15 20:23.30  6:34   997 
   41   30 Justin Barker           Hagerman High School            6:16    13:15 20:27.25  6:36   723 
   42   31 Zac Abeyta              Alamo Navajo High School        6:00    13:23 20:37.50  6:39   552 
   43   32 Derrick Pasqual         Jemez Valley High School        6:18    13:33 20:38.10  6:39   749 
   44   33 Juan Herrera            Alamo Navajo High School        6:03    13:18 20:39.55  6:39   556 
   45   34 Shane Rinde             Cimarron High School            6:12    13:27 20:40.80  6:40   630 
   46   35 Christian Martinez      Tse Yi Gai High School          6:15    13:19 20:48.05  6:42   994 
   47   36 Elijah Garcia           Hagerman High School            6:01    13:18 20:53.90  6:44   725 
   48   37 Dalton Wright           Cloudcroft High School          6:19    13:37 20:54.85  6:44   643 
   49   38 Kolten Riggs            Maxwell High School             6:20    13:36 20:55.75  6:45   802 
   50   39 Malik Begay             Shiprock Northwest              6:10    13:35 21:02.45  6:47   947 
   51   40 Levi Smith              Cimarron High School            6:16    13:37 21:03.20  6:47   631 
   52   41 Charles Buezo           Mesa Vista High School          6:20    13:37 21:03.90  6:47   810 
   53   42 Marcus Magdalena        Jemez Valley High School        6:17    13:41 21:14.30  6:51   748 
   54   43 Chandler Roberts        Mountainair High School         6:29    13:59 21:17.95  6:52   833 
   55   44 Jason Padilla           Mountainair High School         6:35    14:00 21:22.05  6:53   832 
   56      Seth Edsitty            Pine Hill High School           6:12    13:52 21:34.80  6:57   876 
   57   45 Jarryk Jaramillo        Mesa Vista High School          6:26    13:57 21:42.35  7:00   813 
   58   46 Carl Redhouse           Shiprock Northwest              6:36    14:17 21:45.70  7:01   952 
   59   47 Fernando Ben            Shiprock Northwest              6:32    14:10 21:58.70  7:05   948 
   60   48 Lawrence Coca           Cimarron High School            6:35    14:13 22:12.30  7:09   625 
   61      Lucas Trujillo          Coronado High School            6:14    14:29 22:20.60  7:12   654 
   62   49 Anthony Sheppard        Mountainair High School         6:45    14:36 22:30.90  7:15   834 
   63   50 Brandon Woody           Tse Yi Gai High School          6:51    14:48 22:31.80  7:16   998 
   64   51 Gerrell Sam             Tse Yi Gai High School          6:44    14:42 22:59.20  7:24   995 
   65   52 Josiah Clark            Shiprock Northwest              6:33    14:31 23:01.60  7:25   949 
   66   53 Victor Malone           Shiprock Northwest              6:37    14:33 23:13.35  7:29   950 
   67   54 Cooper Kirby            Cimarron High School            6:56    14:53 23:18.05  7:30   628 
   68   55 Everett Castillo        Tse Yi Gai High School          6:47    14:54 23:23.55  7:32   992 
   69   56 Tyrell Toledo           Tse Yi Gai High School          6:50    14:56 23:27.90  7:34   996 
   70   57 Jon Lisk                Mountainair High School         6:52    15:01 23:32.55  7:35   831 
   71      Alonzo Lovato           Coronado High School            6:38    14:52 23:41.75  7:38   653 
   72   58 Harry Crinklaw          Cloudcroft High School          6:54    15:14 24:13.25  7:48   639 
   73   59 Dakota Moon             Cloudcroft High School          7:22    16:12 24:57.00  8:02   640 
   74   60 Zane Seidel             Cloudcroft High School          6:54    15:48 24:57.15  8:02   642 
   75   61 Cole Gachupin           Jemez Valley High School        7:11    16:25 25:52.30  8:20   746 
   76   62 Payton Apache           Alamo Navajo High School        7:30    17:27 27:09.65  8:45   553 
   77   63 Jai Qureshi             Cloudcroft High School          8:39    18:16 27:53.40  8:59   641 
   78   64 Dominic Villa           Hagerman High School            8:24    18:35 29:28.25  9:30   726 


   1A-2A Boys Teams  

  1.    52  Mesa Vista High School                   (  18:51.04  1:34:15.20   1:44.05)
=======================================================
  1      3  Brian Gollas             18:04.65
  2      8  Sundeep Taniguchi        18:15.05
  3     11  Danny Gollas             19:00.30
  4     13  Frankie Ortiz            19:06.50
  5     17  Anthony Vigil            19:48.70
  6   ( 41) Charles Buezo            21:03.90
  7   ( 45) Jarryk Jaramillo         21:42.35

  2.    63  Jemez Valley High School                 (  19:00.28  1:35:01.40   2:48.65)
=======================================================
  1      2  Trevor Armijo            17:49.45
  2      4  Justin Madalena          18:07.40
  3     10  Corey Yepa               18:54.05
  4     15  D'Mitry Vigil            19:32.40
  5     32  Derrick Pasqual          20:38.10
  6   ( 42) Marcus Magdalena         21:14.30
  7   ( 61) Cole Gachupin            25:52.30

  3.    66  Maxwell High School                      (  18:55.60  1:34:38.00   2:41.45)
=======================================================
  1      1  Andrew Archuleta         17:37.65
  2      6  Jeremiah Atencio         18:10.15
  3      9  Jeremy Archuleta         18:16.55
  4     24  Carl Gonzales            20:14.55
  5     26  Aaron Salazar            20:19.10
  6   ( 38) Kolten Riggs             20:55.75

  4.   100  Hagerman High School                     (  19:46.53  1:38:52.65   2:18.30)
=======================================================
  1      5  Martin Flores            18:08.95
  2     18  Derek Pacheco            19:52.75
  3     19  Jorge Martinez           20:00.50
  4     28  Andy Arebalos            20:23.20
  5     30  Justin Barker            20:27.25
  6   ( 36) Elijah Garcia            20:53.90
  7   ( 64) Dominic Villa            29:28.25

  5.   114  Alamo Navajo High School                 (  19:56.57  1:39:42.85   2:24.95)
=======================================================
  1      7  Raul Ganadonegro         18:14.60
  2     20  Marcus Pino, Jr.         20:02.90
  3     23  Antone Apache            20:08.30
  4     31  Zac Abeyta               20:37.50
  5     33  Juan Herrera             20:39.55
  6   ( 62) Payton Apache            27:09.65

  6.   127  Cimarron High School                     (  20:09.69  1:40:48.45   2:00.95)
=======================================================
  1     12  Thomas Jeffers           19:02.25
  2     16  Noah McDonald            19:46.85
  3     25  Matthew Dean             20:15.35
  4     34  Shane Rinde              20:40.80
  5     40  Levi Smith               21:03.20
  6   ( 48) Lawrence Coca            22:12.30
  7   ( 54) Cooper Kirby             23:18.05

  7.   179  Tse Yi Gai High School                   (  21:13.26  1:46:06.30   3:35.25)
=======================================================
  1     14  Tyrell Johnson           19:23.95
  2     29  Shaun Happy              20:23.30
  3     35  Christian Martinez       20:48.05
  4     50  Brandon Woody            22:31.80
  5     51  Gerrell Sam              22:59.20
  6   ( 55) Everett Castillo         23:23.55
  7   ( 56) Tyrell Toledo            23:27.90

  8.   180  Shiprock Northwest                       (  21:02.36  1:45:11.80   1:53.30)
=======================================================
  1     21  Treston Yazzie           20:05.40
  2     27  Thomas Montanez          20:19.55
  3     39  Malik Begay              21:02.45
  4     46  Carl Redhouse            21:45.70
  5     47  Fernando Ben             21:58.70
  6   ( 52) Josiah Clark             23:01.60
  7   ( 53) Victor Malone            23:13.35

  9.   215  Mountainair High School                  (  21:45.89  1:48:49.45   3:26.55)
=======================================================
  1     22  Wyatt Greene             20:06.00
  2     43  Chandler Roberts         21:17.95
  3     44  Jason Padilla            21:22.05
  4     49  Anthony Sheppard         22:30.90
  5     57  Jon Lisk                 23:32.55

 10.   277  Cloudcroft High School                   (  24:35.13  2:02:55.65   6:58.55)
=======================================================
  1     37  Dalton Wright            20:54.85
  2     58  Harry Crinklaw           24:13.25
  3     59  Dakota Moon              24:57.00
  4     60  Zane Seidel              24:57.15
  5     63  Jai Qureshi              27:53.40

   Overall Girls  

Place Name                    Class School                                   1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ======================================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Amanda Mayoral          6A    Cleveland High School                        5:46    11:51 18:12.00  5:52    80 
    2 Arena Lewis             5A    Belen High School                            5:43    11:58 18:29.00  5:57    48 
    3 Talia Dreicer           5A    Los Alamos High School                       5:52    12:06 18:37.20  6:00   232 
    4 Sophia Galvez           5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:01    12:23 18:50.65  6:04   234 
    5 Maddy Foley             5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:01    12:23 18:52.65  6:05   233 
    6 Renee Baldwin           6A    Onate High School                            5:52    12:15 18:54.00  6:05   304 
    7 Juanita Johnson         6A    Cibola High School                           5:57    12:18 18:59.05  6:07    68 
    8 Faith Lovato            6A    Cleveland High School                        5:58    12:21 19:00.20  6:07    78 
    9 Jacque Pinon            5A    St. Pius X                                   6:02    12:31 19:01.35  6:08   421 
   10 Irene Fernald           6A    Las Cruces High School                       5:52    12:23 19:05.05  6:09   228 
   11 Toni Marie Gonzales     6A    Volcano Vista High School                    5:48    12:26 19:08.65  6:10   459 
   12 Reina Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho High School                       5:59    12:26 19:11.10  6:11   352 
   13 Addison Rauch           4A    East Mountain High School                    6:07    12:40 19:11.95  6:11   130 
   14 Molly Klein             6A    Rio Rancho High School                       5:59    12:27 19:16.20  6:13   351 
   15 Zoe Hemez               5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:03    12:40 19:22.85  6:15   235 
   16 Amerhyst Aguirre        6A    Onate High School                            5:59    12:40 19:24.10  6:15   303 
   17 Cora Cannedy            4A    Taos High School                             6:06    12:43 19:24.20  6:15   423 
   18 Lacey Howe              4A    Shiprock High School                         6:07    12:47 19:31.00  6:17   395 
   19 Hannah Baca             5A    St. Pius X                                   6:04    12:40 19:32.45  6:18   416 
   20 McKinzey Allee          5A    Farmington High School                       6:13    12:48 19:33.90  6:18   152 
   21 Gabriel Pineda-Dominque 6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:16    12:53 19:34.85  6:19   461 
   22 Megan Herrera           4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:06    12:40 19:34.90  6:19   333 
   23 Mason Swanson           6A    La Cueva High School                         5:58    12:49 19:36.85  6:19   219 
   24 Sheyenne Drake          6A    Alamogordo High School                       5:58    12:54 19:37.40  6:19    14 
   25 Erin Archibeck          5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:04    12:50 19:38.90  6:20    19 
   26 Notalia Gayoso          6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:07    12:57 19:40.10  6:20   458 
   27 Britney Lovato          6A    Cleveland High School                        6:01    12:42 19:41.50  6:21    77 
   28 Jenae Bobchak           4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:07    12:52 19:42.80  6:21   335 
   29 Elana Kresl             5A    Aztec High School                            6:15    12:52 19:44.15  6:22    44 
   30 Andi Almodovar          6A    Rio Rancho High School                       5:59    12:42 19:45.25  6:22   347 
   31 Ceci Quesada            6A    Rio Rancho High School                       6:14    12:53 19:45.60  6:22   353 
   32 Celeste Martinez        5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:05    12:51 19:48.80  6:23    22 
   33 Elizabeth Reyes         4A    Taos High School                             6:07    12:59 19:50.70  6:24   428 
   34 Khadija Lapahie         4A    Shiprock High School                         6:08    12:50 19:50.85  6:24   396 
   35 Lykyla Yazzie           4A    Kirtland Central High School                 6:06    12:51 19:52.00  6:24   212 
   36 Cassandra Ruiz          4A    Taos High School                             6:07    12:57 19:52.10  6:24   429 
   37 Sierra Dalaware         6A    Rio Rancho High School                       6:02    12:53 19:53.00  6:24   348 
   38 Elizabeth Beltran       5A    Valencia High School                         6:04    12:50 19:53.10  6:25   449 
   39 Sam Dicker              6A    Eldorado High School                         6:10    12:54 19:53.70  6:25   139 
   40 Makayla Quintana        4A    Robertson High School                        6:09    13:03 19:55.50  6:25   357 
   41 Glenny Tuttle           6A    Cleveland High School                        6:09    13:05 19:57.05  6:26    81 
   42 Jordyn Dilorenzo        5A    St. Pius X                                   6:08    13:01 19:58.15  6:26   418 
   43 Wyonna Martin           5A    Gallup High School                           6:05    13:03 20:00.10  6:27   161 
   44 Alizabeth Williams      3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:15    13:06 20:00.90  6:27     7 
   45 Terri Dailey            3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     6:15    12:56 20:01.10  6:27   222 
   46 Destiny Rockwell        4A    Shiprock High School                         6:13    13:00 20:04.00  6:28   398 
   47 Carly Wall              5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:13    13:05 20:04.50  6:28    23 
   48 Bailey Tom              5A    Gallup High School                           6:13    13:03 20:04.80  6:28   166 
   49 Kelsy McNaughton        6A    Clovis High School                           5:55    12:40 20:07.05  6:29    91 
   50 Kayleigh Gamino         6A    Cleveland High School                        6:10    13:10 20:07.25  6:29    76 
   51 Corrine Hanson          5A    Centennial High School                       6:04    13:01 20:08.55  6:29    61 
   52 Gabrielle Espinoza      6A    Rio Rancho High School                       6:10    13:16 20:09.80  6:30   349 
   53 Ashley Thomas           5A    Miyamura High School                         6:13    13:12 20:14.05  6:31   264 
   54 Marin Kelly             5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:14    13:11 20:14.05  6:31   236 
   55 Sierra Maple            6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:15    13:15 20:16.40  6:32   460 
   56 Sunshine Eaton          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:19    13:20 20:16.55  6:32   377 
   57 Nica Vasquez            5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:14    13:13 20:18.70  6:33   237 
   58 Jane Archibeck          5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:21    13:22 20:18.90  6:33    20 
   59 Kristen Lundberg        4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:23    13:19 20:20.40  6:33   196 
   60 Catie Jungmann          6A    Manzano High School                          6:19    13:19 20:21.90  6:34   254 
   61 Jessie Penners          6A    La Cueva High School                         6:08    13:07 20:22.20  6:34   218 
   62 Marissa Weldon          5A    Los Lunas High School                        6:16    13:17 20:22.45  6:34   243 
   63 Isabella Padilla        4A    Taos High School                             6:07    13:03 20:24.05  6:34   426 
   64 Noelle Hendrickson      6A    La Cueva High School                         6:06    13:10 20:25.10  6:35   217 
   65 Sarah Weber             5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:22    13:26 20:25.40  6:35    24 
   66 Alyssa Johnson          6A    Rio Rancho High School                       6:11    13:10 20:27.15  6:35   350 
   67 Kylie Poole             4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:28    13:29 20:27.80  6:36   198 
   68 Julia Andreas           4A    Bosque School                                6:18    13:22 20:29.80  6:36    51 
   69 Paris Chee              5A    Piedra Vista High School                     6:23    13:16 20:30.05  6:36   324 
   70 Mariah Bernal           6A    La Cueva High School                         6:08    13:12 20:31.00  6:37   214 
   71 Jaimey Fastnacht        3A    Estancia High School                         6:23    13:33 20:32.70  6:37   151 
   72 Michaela Martinez       4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:13    13:19 20:33.10  6:37   334 
   73 Rhylyn Jones            3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    6:22    13:28 20:33.40  6:37   107 
   74 Michaela Romero         6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:09    13:24 20:39.35  6:39   462 
   75 Natasha Dark            5A    St. Pius X                                   6:20    13:23 20:39.65  6:39   417 
   76 Leah Salazar            5A    Centennial High School                       6:04    13:13 20:40.70  6:40    63 
   77 Nicole Lawrence         6A    Cibola High School                           6:13    13:25 20:42.00  6:40    69 
   78 Consuelo Quintana       4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:13    13:30 20:42.40  6:40   336 
   79 Jamie Fenton            6A    La Cueva High School                         6:14    13:33 20:42.85  6:41   215 
   80 Alexandria Adams        6A    Alamogordo High School                       6:26    13:46 20:43.00  6:41    11 
   81 Meghan Aguilera         6A    Onate High School                            6:09    13:23 20:46.60  6:42   302 
   82 T'Yana Harry            4A    Shiprock High School                         6:14    13:26 20:47.25  6:42   394 
   83 Cassandra Peters        4A    Shiprock High School                         6:13    13:28 20:47.35  6:42   397 
   84 Carly Gonzales          A-2A  Penasco High School                          6:24    13:32 20:47.80  6:42   317 
   85 Cassandra Crowell       5A    Piedra Vista High School                     6:30    13:37 20:48.75  6:42   325 
   86 Eva Philips             3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    6:30    13:40 20:50.20  6:43   109 
   87 Samantha Evavold        6A    Onate High School                            6:18    13:40 20:51.00  6:43   305 
   88 Winona Martin           5A    Gallup High School                           6:22    13:34 20:51.85  6:43   162 
   89 Holly Tsosie            5A    Grants High School                           6:14    13:34 20:52.80  6:44   180 
   90 Mikayla Sena            6A    Cibola High School                           6:17    13:29 20:53.00  6:44    70 
   91 Skylar Jones            4A    Cobre High School                            6:12    13:19 20:56.00  6:45    97 
   92 Kirsten Fotieo          6A    La Cueva High School                         6:12    13:32 20:56.80  6:45   216 
   93 Jayleen Guerrero        5A    Santa Teresa High School                     6:36    13:50 20:57.95  6:45   391 
   94 Catherine Taylor        5A    Centennial High School                       6:28    13:43 20:58.30  6:46    65 
   95 Morgan Deifendorf       4A    Robertson High School                        6:18    13:35 20:58.65  6:46   354 
   96 Chantel Yazzie          4A    Wingate High School                          6:24    13:40 20:58.70  6:46   479 
   97 Silvia Valasquez        6A    Clovis High School                           6:21    13:38 21:00.00  6:46    93 
   98 Lillian Brunacini       5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:24    13:35 21:00.55  6:46    21 
   99 Miranda Grasmick        4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:37    13:53 21:03.40  6:47   332 
  100 Joely Depoy             6A    Eldorado High School                         6:12    13:32 21:04.50  6:47   138 
  101 Jade Thompson           5A    Gallup High School                           6:24    13:42 21:05.05  6:48   165 
  102 Lia Kane                3A    Desert Academy                               6:38    13:45 21:05.10  6:48   127 
  103 Melina McDermott        5A    Farmington High School                       6:24    13:43 21:05.50  6:48   153 
  104 Nicolette Weaver        4A    Shiprock High School                         6:30    13:48 21:05.55  6:48   399 
  105 Heather Griego          6A    Eldorado High School                         6:27    13:47 21:07.90  6:49   140 
  106 Lucia Harrison          6A    Sandia High School                           6:37    13:40 21:08.00  6:49   373 
  107 Katarina Hernandez      4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:37    13:53 21:08.75  6:49   195 
  108 Emily Gonzales          6A    Clovis High School                           6:28    13:46 21:08.75  6:49    90 
  109 Maritza Alvarez         5A    Roswell High School                          6:06    13:22 21:10.60  6:49   362 
  110 Sage Payne              6A    Onate High School                            6:23    13:46 21:10.80  6:50   308 
  111 Katherine Broten        5A    Piedra Vista High School                     6:44    13:59 21:10.95  6:50   323 
  112 Roslyn Coriz            3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     6:26    13:46 21:13.25  6:50   221 
  113 Grace Alley             5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:25    13:43 21:14.50  6:51    18 
  114 Sabrina Gould           4A    Shiprock High School                         6:44    13:58 21:17.00  6:52   393 
  115 Adalee Guerrero         5A    Santa Teresa High School                     6:36    13:53 21:17.75  6:52   392 
  116 Jessica Ramirez         5A    Gallup High School                           6:26    13:47 21:18.30  6:52   164 
  117 Anabella Miller         4A    Robertson High School                        6:30    13:52 21:21.55  6:53   355 
  118 Bethany Pena            4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:36    13:54 21:22.60  6:53   197 
  119 Alexis Chavez           6A    Eldorado High School                         6:27    13:53 21:23.60  6:54   137 
  120 Kiana Chavez            A-2A  Ramah High School                            6:32    13:50 21:24.65  6:54   340 
  121 Kendall Williams        5A    Piedra Vista High School                     6:24    13:43 21:24.70  6:54   329 
  122 Haley Rach              4A    Taos High School                             6:42    13:58 21:25.15  6:54   427 
  123 Israel Swanson          6A    La Cueva High School                         6:25    13:51 21:25.30  6:54   220 
  124 Camile Williams         6A    Eldorado High School                         6:19    13:48 21:25.30  6:54   142 
  125 Paulina Burnside        5A    Los Alamos High School                       6:31    13:49 21:26.15  6:54   231 
  126 Violet Eklund           4A    St. Michael's High School                    6:43    14:09 21:26.25  6:54   413 
  127 Autumn Goranson         4A    Socorro High School                          6:37    13:57 21:26.60  6:55   408 
  128 Veronica Hutchison      3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:39    14:02 21:27.65  6:55     4 
  129 Ashley Howell           6A    Eldorado High School                         6:21    13:52 21:31.95  6:56   141 
  130 Kyra Stafford           4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:43    14:08 21:32.30  6:56   199 
  131 Aryanna Dominguez       5A    St. Pius X                                   6:27    14:01 21:33.25  6:57   419 
  132 Tatianna Jiron          5A    Los Lunas High School                        6:44    14:06 21:33.40  6:57   240 
  133 Tess Torres             5A    Centennial High School                       6:27    14:02 21:33.50  6:57    66 
  134 Brooke Blankenship      6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:31    13:59 21:36.05  6:58   457 
  135 Rubie Trotter           4A    East Mountain High School                    6:42    14:04 21:36.15  6:58   133 
  136 Janai Clayton           4A    St. Michael's High School                    6:43    14:08 21:36.95  6:58   410 
  137 Sydney Billingsley      6A    Sandia High School                           6:30    13:51 21:37.40  6:58   369 
  138 Becca Lovato            6A    Cleveland High School                        6:23    14:03 21:37.80  6:58    79 
  139 Ashlynn Atwood          5A    Aztec High School                            6:43    14:16 21:38.75  6:59    42 
  140 Bailey Breeden          4A    Hope Christian High School                   6:33    13:59 21:39.40  6:59   193 
  141 Savannah Loera          5A    Centennial High School                       6:27    13:58 21:40.30  6:59    62 
  142 Iris Emery              4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:33    13:57 21:41.35  6:59   378 
  143 Savannah Sena           4A    Robertson High School                        6:30    13:58 21:41.85  7:00   359 
  144 Angelique Carrillo      6A    Alamogordo High School                       6:20    13:52 21:42.05  7:00    13 
  145 Sierra Walker           4A    New Mexico Military Institute                6:25    13:54 21:42.20  7:00   294 
  146 Naomi Teasyatwho        5A    Aztec High School                            6:43    14:15 21:42.65  7:00    46 
  147 Sarah Chacon            3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:31    13:57 21:43.15  7:00   287 
  148 Samantha Larisch        4A    Silver High School                           6:41    14:04 21:45.45  7:01   404 
  149 April Sandoval          6A    Hobbs High School                            6:40    14:11 21:47.55  7:01   191 
  150 Liz Amador              5A    Aztec High School                            6:49    14:17 21:47.95  7:01    41 
  151 Deedra Cadman           5A    Gallup High School                           6:25    14:05 21:47.95  7:01   160 
  152 Ansley Battle           6A    Alamogordo High School                       6:26    14:07 21:47.95  7:01    12 
  153 Hayden Colfax           3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:44    14:16 21:48.20  7:02   385 
  154 Ella Chavez             4A    East Mountain High School                    6:39    13:57 21:48.95  7:02   129 
  155 Jordan Enright          3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:36    14:08 21:49.45  7:02     2 
  156 Megan Hurst             6A    Onate High School                            6:24    14:17 21:50.85  7:02   306 
  157 Mayson Long             5A    Valencia High School                         6:46    14:14 21:51.60  7:03   453 
  158 Alicia Salazar          6A    Volcano Vista High School                    6:28    14:12 21:53.05  7:03   463 
  159 Latisha Lopez           4A    Wingate High School                          6:41    14:12 21:53.55  7:03   475 
  160 Taquala Konico          5A    St. Pius X                                   6:29    14:11 21:54.15  7:03   420 
  161 Kyla Fugate             6A    Alamogordo High School                       6:34    14:20 21:56.10  7:04    15 
  162 Teresa Marentes         5A    Piedra Vista High School                     6:51    14:19 21:56.40  7:04   328 
  163 Karli Clarkston         6A    Carlsbad High School                         6:28    14:07 21:56.50  7:04    55 
  164 Kalika Bryant           A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      6:47    14:24 21:59.55  7:05   282 
  165 Isa Lee                 4A    Cobre High School                            6:41    14:12 21:59.95  7:05    98 
  166 Kaitlin Dobesh          4A    St. Michael's High School                    6:45    14:22 22:00.65  7:06   412 
  167 Ava Miller              6A    Albuquerque High School                      6:30    14:04 22:01.25  7:06    28 
  168 Alicia Sanchez          4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:45    14:24 22:02.85  7:06   338 
  169 Brianna Garcia          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:44    14:19 22:03.30  7:06   380 
  170 Clarissa Yancey         6A    Cleveland High School                        6:36    14:23 22:04.15  7:07    82 
  171 Maria Bahrend           6A    Albuquerque High School                      6:57    14:36 22:06.10  7:07    25 
  172 Nola Bartlit            6A    Albuquerque High School                      7:05    14:36 22:06.45  7:07    26 
  173 Mikeisha Sago           6A    Mayfield High School                         6:46    14:25 22:06.75  7:08   258 
  174 Hunter Garcia           4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:37    14:22 22:07.20  7:08   379 
  175 Yasmine Silva           5A    Centennial High School                       6:45    14:36 22:08.20  7:08    64 
  176 Taylor Gikas            A-2A  Mountainair High School                      6:39    14:26 22:08.45  7:08   273 
  177 Malena Espinoza         5A    Lovington High School                        6:46    14:17 22:08.65  7:08   247 
  178 Amber Lajeunesse        A-2A  Mountainair High School                      6:39    14:26 22:09.35  7:08   276 
  179 Nicole Billingsley      6A    Sandia High School                           6:46    14:35 22:09.50  7:08   370 
  180 Chantel Pine            4A    Kirtland Central High School                 6:53    14:26 22:09.80  7:09   211 
  181 Cierra Charlie          3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:03    14:34 22:10.30  7:09   288 
  182 Kaycee Lease            3A    Tucumcari High School                        6:41    14:30 22:11.90  7:09   445 
  183 Bethany Frew            6A    Sandia High School                           6:53    14:30 22:12.40  7:09   372 
  184 Cerria Lucero           A-2A  Hagerman High School                         6:41    14:19 22:12.65  7:09   187 
  185 Mya Borwick             6A    Clovis High School                           6:46    14:26 22:13.15  7:10    88 
  186 Shelby Lucero           5A    Valencia High School                         6:57    14:35 22:14.60  7:10   455 
  187 Kaitlyn Calhoon         3A    Estancia High School                         6:40    14:19 22:14.60  7:10   150 
  188 Dominique Pargas        5A    Grants High School                           6:50    14:32 22:15.05  7:10   178 
  189 Corminda Henry          3A    Newcomb High School                          6:47    14:26 22:17.45  7:11   298 
  190 Abby Gunther            4A    Taos High School                             6:33    14:17 22:18.00  7:11   424 
  191 Ahlee Gomez             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     6:32    14:14 22:18.30  7:11    39 
  192 Emily Beltran           5A    Valencia High School                         6:45    14:30 22:18.45  7:11   450 
  193 Kaylinn Martinez        5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:42    14:33 22:18.75  7:11   146 
  194 Kaylee Chavez           5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:48    14:33 22:19.05  7:11   144 
  195 Abbi Weisberg           4A    East Mountain High School                    6:41    14:09 22:19.15  7:12   134 
  196 Kourtney Taylor         6A    Carlsbad High School                         6:46    14:33 22:22.00  7:12    60 
  197 Jordan Patricio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:48    14:41 22:22.20  7:13   383 
  198 Dellena Payton          4A    Wingate High School                          6:55    14:36 22:22.20  7:13   476 
  199 Anjelika Garcia         A-2A  Coronado High School                         6:43    14:33 22:25.75  7:14   101 
  200 Rachel Cauwels          4A    Hope Christian High School                   7:01    14:42 22:27.30  7:14   194 
  201 Ashley Soto             6A    Valley High School                           6:49    14:35 22:27.55  7:14   456 
  202 Bobbie Heath            6A    Carlsbad High School                         6:49    14:41 22:27.95  7:14    56 
  203 Lanie Whelpley          5A    Centennial High School                       6:55    14:50 22:29.30  7:15    67 
  204 Rylee Degroat           4A    Thoreau High School                          6:40    14:31 22:29.50  7:15   431 
  205 Faith Trujillo          5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:45    14:39 22:30.45  7:15   148 
  206 Julianna Tibbetts       3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:49    14:36 22:30.45  7:15     6 
  207 Alyssa Jean-Felts       6A    Sandia High School                           6:47    14:31 22:30.70  7:15   374 
  208 Jordan Barajas          5A    Bernalillo High School                       6:45    14:39 22:31.00  7:15    49 
  209 Taylor Roybal           4A    Pojoaque High School                         6:52    14:46 22:31.35  7:15   337 
  210 Emma Yakley             3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    6:59    14:52 22:32.55  7:16   112 
  211 Elizabeth Whiting       3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:42    14:35 22:32.60  7:16   388 
  212 Bethany Hammon          5A    Los Lunas High School                        6:46    14:35 22:33.90  7:16   239 
  213 Adrianna Tafoya         A-2A  Penasco High School                          6:42    14:40 22:34.75  7:17   322 
  214 Emily Villarrial        5A    Aztec High School                            6:57    14:55 22:34.80  7:17    47 
  215 Raelene Charley         4A    Thoreau High School                          6:54    14:35 22:34.95  7:17   430 
  216 Elizbeth Lucero         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:52    14:48 22:35.90  7:17   382 
  217 Christina Sirchia       4A    East Mountain High School                    6:44    14:13 22:36.00  7:17   132 
  218 Elizabeth Brockey       4A    St. Michael's High School                    6:50    14:49 22:37.00  7:17   409 
  219 Kyla Hayah              5A    Grants High School                           6:51    14:42 22:37.10  7:17   177 
  220 Shante Jensen           3A    N.A.C.A.                                     6:58    14:46 22:37.20  7:17   280 
  221 Maria Byers-Alexander   4A    Bosque School                                6:43    14:31 22:37.25  7:17    52 
  222 Megyn Balok             A-2A  Gateway Christian                            6:54    14:44 22:38.50  7:18   167 
  223 Jayden Archuleta        5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:50    14:46 22:38.65  7:18   143 
  224 Alyiah Padilla          A-2A  Mountainair High School                      7:01    14:46 22:39.15  7:18   277 
  225 Jacynda Manning         6A    Onate High School                            6:41    14:43 22:39.75  7:18   307  
  226 Isabella Nellos         6A    Albuquerque High School                      6:57    14:40 22:40.85  7:19    30 
  227 Ashley Elliot           4A    Cobre High School                            6:57    14:54 22:42.50  7:19    95 
  228 Faith Flores            3A    Pecos High School                            7:00    14:53 22:42.90  7:19   311 
  229 Kendra Flores           3A    Pecos High School                            7:03    14:56 22:43.65  7:19   312 
  230 Blossom Yellowhair      3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:49    14:44 22:44.00  7:20   293 
  231 Jade Gutierrez          4A    Silver High School                           7:01    14:58 22:44.25  7:20   403 
  232 Mia Sando               A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     6:54    14:49 22:44.70  7:20   205 
  233 Brandy Romero           5A    Capital High School                          6:49    14:46 22:46.45  7:20    53 
  234 Samantha Castro         6A    Clovis High School                           6:43    14:37 22:47.70  7:21    89 
  235 Ariel Whitten           3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:42    14:43 22:48.60  7:21   389 
  236 Lulani Dejesus          5A    Piedra Vista High School                     7:06    15:05 22:48.65  7:21   326 
  237 Neivez Pacheco          4A    Robertson High School                        6:47    14:43 22:49.45  7:21   356 
  238 Bailey Magoosh          4A    Ruidoso High School                          6:58    14:53 22:51.10  7:22   368 
  239 Olivia Riblett          5A    Moriarty High School                         6:56    15:00 22:51.10  7:22   272 
  240 Nallely Hernandez       5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:50    15:01 22:51.75  7:22   145 
  241 Yvonne Curley           A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School                       7:05    15:00 22:52.50  7:22   438 
  242 Breanna Martine         A-2A  Ramah High School                            6:51    14:47 22:52.75  7:22   343 
  243 Daisy Ramirez           5A    Lovington High School                        6:56    14:56 22:53.65  7:23   251 
  244 Giseiel Alvarado        6A    Eldorado High School                         6:56    14:59 22:53.85  7:23   136 
  245 Danika Galindo          5A    Lovington High School                        6:57    15:00 22:54.55  7:23   248 
  246 Sierra Sandoval         3A    Tucumcari High School                        6:43    14:46 22:55.55  7:23   448 
  247 Breana Teschner         6A    Sandia High School                           7:00    15:00 22:58.10  7:24   375 
  248 Briana Horvath          6A    Las Cruces High School                       6:40    14:45 22:58.20  7:24   230 
  249 Mikayla Jackson         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:00    15:01 22:58.50  7:24   381 
  250 Alexis Salas            5A    St. Pius X                                   6:52    14:49 22:59.25  7:24   422 
  251 Kristina Ellis          6A    Hobbs High School                            7:01    15:12 22:59.35  7:24   190 
  252 Avery Sanders           4A    Thoreau High School                          6:51    15:13 22:59.85  7:25   432 
  253 Tiyanna Nelson          6A    West Mesa High School                        7:03    15:01 23:00.35  7:25   470 
  254 Gloria Zuni             5A    Los Lunas High School                        6:47    14:50 23:00.45  7:25   244 
  255 Tyra Yepa               A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     6:58    14:54 23:00.65  7:25   206 
  256 London Luttrell         4A    St. Michael's High School                    7:02    14:54 23:00.75  7:25   415 
  257 Kelly Barrows           3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:03    14:58 23:00.80  7:25     1 
  258 Alexis Trujillo         5A    Espanola Valley High School                  6:52    14:57 23:01.20  7:25   149 
  259 Holly Steinle           6A    Clovis High School                           7:07    15:03 23:03.60  7:26    92 
  260 Paige Hoppes            A-2A  Hagerman High School                         6:57    15:05 23:06.60  7:27   185 
  261 Jeniffer Martinez       6A    West Mesa High School                        7:03    15:11 23:07.20  7:27   469 
  262 Michaela Phipps         5A    Artesia High School                          6:58    15:07 23:07.25  7:27    36 
  263 Yesenia Aragon          A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     6:56    15:03 23:08.45  7:27   200 
  264 Alyssa Martinez         3A    Tucumcari High School                        7:13    15:06 23:09.90  7:28   446 
  265 Natalia Marrujo         A-2A  Mora High School                             6:55    14:52 23:11.25  7:28   268 
  266 Hannah Torres           A-2A  Mountainair High School                      7:01    15:00 23:12.40  7:29   279 
  267 Wynona Long             3A    Tohatchi High School                         6:56    15:05 23:12.40  7:29   436 
  268 Denae Garnham           6A    Manzano High School                          7:06    15:08 23:13.00  7:29   253 
  269 Guadalupe Ortega        5A    Roswell High School                          7:12    15:05 23:13.95  7:29   363 
  270 Lilia Noger-Onstott     3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:03    15:05 23:14.30  7:29     5 
  271 Povi Becker             A-2A  Ramah High School                            7:01    14:59 23:14.55  7:29   339 
  272 Alexanderia Toledo      A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School                       7:05    15:15 23:15.00  7:30   441 
  273 Lila Miller             5A    Aztec High School                            7:08    15:12 23:15.15  7:30    45 
  274 Isabel Weisberg         4A    East Mountain High School                    7:00    15:03 23:17.10  7:30   135 
  275 Shelby Toles            A-2A  Gateway Christian                            6:59    15:03 23:17.45  7:30   172 
  276 Amaya Abeyta-Brown      3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:08    15:13 23:17.70  7:30   106 
  277 Justis Hughs            5A    Aztec High School                            7:09    15:13 23:18.05  7:30    43 
  278 Jentry Kayser           A-2A  Mountainair High School                      7:01    15:11 23:18.20  7:31   275 
  279 Grace Graham            3A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:04    15:09 23:18.50  7:31     3 
  280 Emily Hoppes            A-2A  Hagerman High School                         7:20    15:17 23:19.00  7:31   186 
  281 Ildelena Contreras      5A    Lovington High School                        7:01    15:14 23:19.25  7:31   246 
  282 Vanessa Davis           5A    Grants High School                           6:54    15:12 23:19.90  7:31   176 
  283 Abbie Leugers           4A    St. Michael's High School                    7:07    15:17 23:20.85  7:31   414 
  284 Lauren Cordova          4A    St. Michael's High School                    7:06    15:11 23:21.20  7:31   411 
  285 Lexi Montgomery         5A    Artesia High School                          7:10    15:15 23:22.80  7:32    34 
  286 Destiny Romero          3A    Pecos High School                            7:16    15:19 23:22.90  7:32   314 
  287 Lynette Peshlakai       4A    Wingate High School                          6:54    15:05 23:23.40  7:32   477 
  288 Audrey Harrison         A-2A  To'Hajiilee High School                      7:10    15:13 23:24.50  7:33   434 
  289 Karli Windham           6A    Clovis High School                           6:59    15:08 23:25.65  7:33    94 
  290 Candace Johnson         5A    Los Lunas High School                        7:17    15:18 23:26.55  7:33   241 
  291 Kailey Romanowski       3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:07    15:14 23:27.50  7:34   111 
  292 Oriana Chaves           5A    Lovington High School                        6:57    15:09 23:29.10  7:34   245 
  293 Abril Regalado          6A    Mayfield High School                         7:06    15:20 23:30.90  7:35   257 
  294 Abri Griego             A-2A  Mesa Vista High School                       7:00    15:13 23:31.05  7:35   263 
  295 Ali Mauritsen           5A    Artesia High School                          7:18    15:19 23:31.45  7:35    33 
  296 Heaven Vasquez          5A    Roswell High School                          7:06    15:23 23:33.20  7:35   367 
  297 Alyssa Vallejos         6A    Albuquerque High School                      7:09    15:18 23:33.65  7:36    31 
  298 Laquanda Yazzie         4A    Kirtland Central High School                 6:55    14:59 23:35.10  7:36   213 
  299 Stephanie Ramos         6A    Gadsden High School                          7:18    15:31 23:35.70  7:36   156 
  300 Islena Best             5A    Los Lunas High School                        7:21    15:29 23:36.10  7:36   238 
  301 Desirae Taylor          4A    Silver High School                           7:06    15:14 23:36.45  7:36   406 
  302 Rachel Montoya          4A    Taos High School                             6:58    15:19 23:36.85  7:37   425 
  303 Josie Lewis             6A    Albuquerque High School                      7:12    15:19 23:36.90  7:37    27 
  304 Charlotte Wirth         3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:46    15:04 23:37.00  7:37   390 
  305 Ayanabah McGilbert      4A    Kirtland Central High School                 7:18    15:30 23:37.75  7:37   209 
  306 Brook Armijo            4A    Sandia Prep                                  7:19    15:30 23:38.05  7:37   376 
  307 Sarah Nelson            5A    Del Norte High School                        7:18    15:37 23:40.20  7:38   123 
  308 Katie Williams          4A    Wingate High School                          7:33    15:40 23:40.85  7:38   478 
  309 Alissa Olsen            5A    Gallup High School                           7:04    15:18 23:41.35  7:38   163 
  310 Xiola Chavez            5A    Del Norte High School                        7:09    15:25 23:41.40  7:38   121 
  311 Shainne Agiurre         4A    Silver High School                           7:16    15:30 23:42.30  7:38   401 
  312 Astyn Rodriguez         6A    Carlsbad High School                         7:05    15:32 23:42.60  7:38    59 
  313 Sarah Espinoza          A-2A  Mesa Vista High School                       7:19    15:22 23:42.65  7:38   262 
  314 Dominque McGilbert      4A    Kirtland Central High School                 7:16    15:31 23:42.90  7:38   210 
  315 Keahlani Keene          3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     7:08    15:20 23:43.50  7:39   223 
  316 Atanah Shannon          4A    East Mountain High School                    7:13    15:24 23:44.15  7:39   131 
  317 Charlynna Gonzales      A-2A  Penasco High School                          7:06    15:34 23:44.40  7:39   318 
  318 Rochelle Sam            4A    Robertson High School                        7:07    15:36 23:45.20  7:39   358 
  319 Ashlee Calabaza         5A    Bernalillo High School                       6:54    15:24 23:45.70  7:39    50 
  320 Alyssa Levantonio       3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     7:04    15:21 23:47.00  7:40   225 
  321 Emma Montana            6A    Albuquerque High School                      7:10    15:20 23:52.10  7:41    29 
  322 Shaylyn Smith           3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     7:05    15:35 23:53.10  7:42   226 
  323 Ginger Wright           5A    Grants High School                           7:03    15:29 23:53.55  7:42   182 
  324 Cristal Ortiz           5A    Lovington High School                        7:05    15:27 23:54.50  7:42   250 
  325 Kayla Sisneros          5A    Goddard High School                          7:05    15:30 23:57.20  7:43   175 
  326 Tashonia Martin         3A    Rehoboth Christian                           7:24    15:37 24:01.45  7:44   345 
  327 Kyleen Romero           A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     7:07    15:40 24:02.25  7:45   204 
  328 Katrina John            5A    Piedra Vista High School                     7:06    15:32 24:02.55  7:45   327 
  329 Abby Rodarte            A-2A  Cloudcroft High School                       7:05    15:30 24:03.80  7:45    85 
  330 Odalys Valdez           6A    Hobbs High School                            7:04    15:39 24:04.30  7:45   192 
  331 Amalia Pino             A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     7:17    15:33 24:04.30  7:45   203 
  332 Justina Slim            3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:06    15:23 24:06.45  7:46   291 
  333 Jazmon Esalio           6A    Sandia High School                           6:58    15:25 24:06.65  7:46   371 
  334 Karina Gordo            5A    Goddard High School                          6:55    15:43 24:08.95  7:47   173 
  335 Celena Chiquito         3A    Crownpoint High School                       7:30    15:52 24:09.20  7:47   113 
  336 Amanda Heredia          6A    Alamogordo High School                       7:20    15:41 24:10.90  7:47    16 
  337 Samantha Madigan        A-2A  Cloudcroft High School                       7:08    15:44 24:11.70  7:48    83 
  338 Brianna Pacheco         A-2A  Mora High School                             7:23    15:55 24:13.85  7:48   269 
  339 Ariana MacAuley         A-2A  Penasco High School                          7:24    15:51 24:14.45  7:49   320 
  340 Angel Martinez          5A    Espanola Valley High School                  7:13    15:46 24:14.60  7:49   147 
  341 Kendal Parham           6A    Carlsbad High School                         6:49    15:44 24:15.05  7:49    58 
  342 Emma Kieninger          A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:22    15:49 24:15.60  7:49   171 
  343 Leandra Purvis          3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:21    15:40 24:15.75  7:49   110 
  344 Gracie Platero          6A    West Mesa High School                        7:12    15:47 24:17.10  7:49   471 
  345 Rainie Jones            3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:09    15:32 24:17.25  7:50   290 
  346 Cecilia Osuna           4A    Cobre High School                            7:31    15:53 24:18.70  7:50    99 
  347 Kaitlynn Taylor         4A    Silver High School                           7:12    15:41 24:21.35  7:51   407 
  348 Anahi Dominguez         3A    Pecos High School                            7:32    16:03 24:22.95  7:51   310 
  349 Alexandria Sandoval     A-2A  Penasco High School                          7:16    15:51 24:23.20  7:51   321 
  350 Deja Kie-Lorenzo        3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     7:21    15:50 24:24.00  7:52   224 
  351 Danika Hurtado          A-2A  Mora High School                             7:23    15:55 24:26.30  7:52   265 
  352 Mireya Sanchez-Maes     6A    Mayfield High School                         7:29    15:59 24:26.40  7:52   260 
  353 Andrea Lopez            5A    Valencia High School                         7:33    16:02 24:27.25  7:53   454 
  354 Kaylee Mulkey           A-2A  Cimarron High School                         7:35    16:03 24:29.55  7:53    73 
  355 Niajah Johnson          6A    Alamogordo High School                       7:28    16:06 24:30.75  7:54    17 
  356 Sara Gurule             3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:27    16:02 24:31.40  7:54   289 
  357 Janae Henderson         A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     7:16    15:49 24:32.10  7:54   202 
  358 Jessica Warden          5A    Grants High School                           7:16    15:46 24:33.10  7:55   181 
  359 Kyeli Collins           3A    Tucumcari High School                        7:23    15:57 24:33.90  7:55   442 
  360 Angel Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron High School                         7:24    15:54 24:35.95  7:56    72 
  361 Majuana Sarracino       5A    Grants High School                           7:16    15:58 24:36.60  7:56   179 
  362 Kaitlyn Edsitty         3A    Newcomb High School                          7:18    15:52 24:36.70  7:56   297 
  363 Edit Herrera            5A    Lovington High School                        6:57    15:40 24:39.20  7:57   249 
  364 Apryl Murphy            3A    Crownpoint High School                       7:26    15:54 24:41.80  7:57   118 
  365 Joslyn Madrid           5A    Artesia High School                          7:32    16:05 24:42.60  7:58    32 
  366 Tori Tsosie             3A    Crownpoint High School                       7:35    16:06 24:42.80  7:58   119 
  367 Andrea Ulibarri         4A    West Las Vegas High School                   7:31    16:15 24:43.10  7:58   466 
  368 Molly Lebron            3A    Desert Academy                               7:42    16:05 24:43.30  7:58   128 
  369 Erin Encinias           3A    Tucumcari High School                        7:23    16:01 24:46.65  7:59   443 
  370 Dayanara Beltran        5A    Valencia High School                         7:10    16:00 24:47.35  7:59   451 
  371 Estrella Gonzalez       A-2A  Penasco High School                          7:18    15:54 24:49.05  8:00   319 
  372 Taylor Woody            3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:16    15:55 24:49.50  8:00   292 
  373 Samantha Henry          4A    Wingate High School                          7:38    16:17 24:53.80  8:01   473 
  374 Corie Lee               4A    Kirtland Central High School                 7:19    16:06 24:54.60  8:02   208 
  375 Lauren Robson           5A    Artesia High School                          7:09    16:44 24:56.70  8:02    37 
  376 Rachel Sidebottom       3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:17    15:54 25:01.40  8:04   387 
  377 Jesslynn Selph          A-2A  Cimarron High School                         7:25    16:15 25:03.20  8:04    75 
  378 Diamond Rivera          4A    Cobre High School                            7:37    16:19 25:03.40  8:04   100 
  379 Lily Martinez           4A    West Las Vegas High School                   7:30    16:06 25:03.55  8:04   464 
  380 Ariel Pena              3A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:40    16:09 25:04.10  8:05   108 
  381 Olivia Lopez            5A    Los Lunas High School                        7:17    16:01 25:08.60  8:06   242 
  382 Alicia Kayser           A-2A  Mountainair High School                      7:04    15:55 25:09.00  8:06   274 
  383 Cauy Duboise            A-2A  Ramah High School                            7:18    16:13 25:10.75  8:07   341 
  384 Luzia Manuel            A-2A  Mora High School                             7:38    16:41 25:11.15  8:07   267 
  385 Savanna Fox             A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:28    16:26 25:11.50  8:07   169 
  386 Dasha Booth             5A    Moriarty High School                         7:23    16:30 25:17.55  8:09   270 
  387 Kristen Chiquito        A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School                       7:48    16:35 25:19.10  8:09   437 
  388 Hailey Heiling          5A    Goddard High School                          7:29    16:20 25:22.05  8:10   174 
  389 Ava Bjornstand          4A    Silver High School                           7:40    16:20 25:23.25  8:11   402 
  390 Maria Ladon             A-2A  Ramah High School                            7:19    16:25 25:25.45  8:11   342 
  391 Rachel Martin           3A    Rehoboth Christian                           7:24    16:14 25:26.20  8:12   346 
  392 Samantha Quinonez       4A    West Las Vegas High School                   7:38    16:21 25:27.05  8:12   465 
  393 Kaniya Sandoval         A-2A  To'Hajiilee High School                      7:42    16:35 25:27.70  8:12   435 
  394 Ariana Castillo-Munguia 5A    Del Norte High School                        7:47    16:45 25:29.80  8:13   120 
  395 Melina Herburger        3A    Pecos High School                            7:41    16:36 25:31.65  8:13   313 
  396 Isabel Houck            5A    Valencia High School                         7:41    16:28 25:34.65  8:14   452 
  397 Marcella Kee            4A    Wingate High School                          7:46    16:34 25:35.10  8:15   474 
  398 Codi Flores             4A    Kirtland Central High School                 7:36    16:47 25:35.45  8:15   207 
  399 Chabrielle Allen        5A    Roswell High School                          7:42    16:45 25:36.80  8:15   361 
  400 Isabella Chavez         6A    Carlsbad High School                         7:41    17:00 25:46.20  8:18    54 
  401 Dawnique Ganadonegro    A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School                     7:39    16:46 25:46.65  8:18     9 
  402 Rheawna Sherwood        A-2A  Hagerman High School                         8:01    16:42 25:49.25  8:19   188 
  403 Kateri Gachupin         A-2A  Jemez Valley High School                     7:40    16:43 25:52.35  8:20   201 
  404 Kaitlin O'Dell          6A    Carlsbad High School                         7:33    16:43 25:52.75  8:20    57 
  405 Erika Medina            4A    Silver High School                           7:48    16:46 25:55.80  8:21   405 
  406 Camille C De Baca       3A    Pecos High School                            8:02    17:13 26:04.85  8:24   309 
  407 Bettina Broyles         3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:54    16:54 26:07.40  8:25   384 
  408 Alvilynn Begay          3A    Newcomb High School                          7:32    17:15 26:09.45  8:26   295 
  409 Raina Victorino         3A    Laguna Acoma High School                     7:26    16:45 26:10.65  8:26   227 
  410 Trista Apache           A-2A  To'Hajiilee High School                      7:54    17:12 26:13.35  8:27   433 
  411 Elizabeth Gallegos      A-2A  Cimarron High School                         7:57    17:05 26:13.40  8:27    71 
  412 Ashley Riley            A-2A  Ramah High School                            7:50    17:10 26:14.55  8:27   344 
  413 Kyleigh Lee             6A    West Mesa High School                        7:38    16:56 26:20.85  8:29   468 
  414 Rayiesha Thomas         A-2A  Shiprock Northwest                           7:59    17:11 26:24.90  8:31   400 
  415 Itzel Robles            6A    Gadsden High School                          8:01    17:25 26:26.25  8:31   157 
  416 Celeste Cardon          6A    Mayfield High School                         7:56    17:18 26:28.60  8:32   256 
  417 Mariah Ruvalcaba-Vasque 3A    Tucumcari High School                        7:40    17:02 26:33.80  8:33   447 
  418 Esmeralda Lovato        A-2A  Mora High School                             7:34    16:49 26:40.50  8:36   266 
  419 Valerie Peterson        5A    Roswell High School                          7:44    17:13 26:51.35  8:39   364 
  420 Mayra Aguirre           6A    Gadsden High School                          7:37    17:07 27:08.65  8:45   154 
  421 Alondra Soriano         6A    Gadsden High School                          8:01    17:36 27:14.30  8:47   158 
  422 Alexis Armendariz       6A    Mayfield High School                         8:14    17:54 27:14.45  8:47   255 
  423 Starlyn Chiquito        3A    Crownpoint High School                       8:10    17:58 27:15.30  8:47   114 
  424 Janaha Vigil            3A    Pecos High School                            8:18    17:58 27:20.40  8:48   315 
  425 Yaneli Garcia           6A    Gadsden High School                          8:01    17:25 27:20.55  8:49   155 
  426 Reagann Curley          3A    Newcomb High School                          8:14    17:47 27:24.25  8:50   296 
  427 Melina Encinias         3A    Tucumcari High School                        7:49    17:45 27:25.15  8:50   444 
  428 Kianna Vigil            4A    Robertson High School                        7:58    17:32 27:27.25  8:51   360 
  429 Gabrielle Smith         5A    Del Norte High School                        8:28    17:44 27:29.00  8:51   124 
  430 Cayman Rogers           A-2A  Cloudcroft High School                       8:29    18:09 27:31.85  8:52    86 
  431 Victoria Chischilly     A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      8:22    17:58 27:35.25  8:53   285 
  432 Angellece Bryant        A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      8:31    18:06 27:46.30  8:57   283 
  433 Maya Salas              A-2A  Cimarron High School                         8:34    18:08 27:46.90  8:57    74 
  434 Leandra Tarango         A-2A  Hagerman High School                         8:13    17:57 27:57.65  9:00   189 
  435 Sariah Werito           5A    Del Norte High School                        8:23    18:13 27:58.10  9:01   125 
  436 Keanna Eriacho          A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School                     8:14    18:22 27:58.40  9:01     8 
  437 Kynthia Yazzie          3A    Newcomb High School                          8:23    18:31 28:06.90  9:03   301 
  438 Kylynn Platero          A-2A  Pine Hill High School                        8:04    18:23 28:09.85  9:04   331 
  439 Selena Nowell           A-2A  Cloudcroft High School                       8:44    18:34 28:14.00  9:06    84 
  440 Leonardine John         5A    Del Norte High School                        8:34    18:25 28:16.80  9:07   122 
  441 Ozale Martinez          A-2A  Pine Hill High School                        8:14    18:24 28:33.60  9:12   330 
  442 Mariah Thompson         5A    Roswell High School                          8:15    18:14 28:35.10  9:13   366 
  443 Elizabeth Points        5A    Roswell High School                       2:40:47    18:28 28:43.65  9:15   365 
  444 Mikayla Sago            6A    Mayfield High School                         8:15    18:43 28:53.40  9:18   259 
  445 Faith Bauder            A-2A  Gateway Christian                            8:27    18:06 28:55.60  9:19   168 
  446 Kristen Knight          3A    Santa Fe Prep                                8:05    18:43 29:01.90  9:21   386 
  447 Cheynay Castillo        A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      8:59    18:56 29:13.20  9:25   284 
  448 Darielle Lewis          3A    Newcomb High School                          8:51    19:18 29:23.30  9:28   299 
  449 Charmaine Morgan        3A    Crownpoint High School                       8:47    19:15 29:29.50  9:30   116 
  450 Adiel Clark             A-2A  Hagerman High School                         8:42    19:05 29:34.75  9:32   184 
  451 Dereka Brown            A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      8:57    19:19 29:46.75  9:36   281 
  452 Cali Hicks              A-2A  Navajo Pine High School                      8:36    19:39 29:48.15  9:36   286 
  453 Bianca Monte            A-2A  Alamo Navajo High School                     8:44    19:10 29:50.00  9:37    10 
  454 Bethaney Barela         A-2A  Hagerman High School                         8:42    19:26 30:02.20  9:41   183 
  455 Tori Ramirez Griego     A-2A  Mountainair High School                      8:00    18:38 30:07.10  9:42   278 
  456 Ferissa Ramone          A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School                       8:54    19:51 31:08.45 10:02   440 
  457 Erica Valles            6A    West Mesa High School                        9:11    20:40 32:02.60 10:19   472 
  458 Torri Morgan            3A    Crownpoint High School                       9:20    20:48 32:09.80 10:22   117 
  459 Tia James               3A    Crownpoint High School                       9:02    21:31 33:03.55 10:39   115 
  460 Aurora Seidel           A-2A  Cloudcroft High School                       8:46    21:24 33:32.95 10:48    87 
  461 Faith Lopez             A-2A  Tse Yi Gai High School                      10:02    22:13 34:01.45 10:58   439 
  462 Alaina Dominguez        A-2A  Penasco High School                         10:42    23:07 35:24.35 11:24   316 

   6A Girls Individual  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Amanda Mayoral          Cleveland High School           5:46    11:51 18:12.00  5:52    80 
    2    2 Renee Baldwin           Onate High School               5:52    12:15 18:54.00  6:05   304 
    3      Juanita Johnson         Cibola High School              5:57    12:18 18:59.05  6:07    68 
    4    3 Faith Lovato            Cleveland High School           5:58    12:21 19:00.20  6:07    78 
    5      Irene Fernald           Las Cruces High School          5:52    12:23 19:05.05  6:09   228 
    6    4 Toni Marie Gonzales     Volcano Vista High School       5:48    12:26 19:08.65  6:10   459 
    7    5 Reina Paredes           Rio Rancho High School          5:59    12:26 19:11.10  6:11   352 
    8    6 Molly Klein             Rio Rancho High School          5:59    12:27 19:16.20  6:13   351 
    9    7 Amerhyst Aguirre        Onate High School               5:59    12:40 19:24.10  6:15   303 
   10    8 Gabriel Pineda-Dominque Volcano Vista High School       6:16    12:53 19:34.85  6:19   461 
   11    9 Mason Swanson           La Cueva High School            5:58    12:49 19:36.85  6:19   219 
   12   10 Sheyenne Drake          Alamogordo High School          5:58    12:54 19:37.40  6:19    14 
   13   11 Notalia Gayoso          Volcano Vista High School       6:07    12:57 19:40.10  6:20   458 
   14   12 Britney Lovato          Cleveland High School           6:01    12:42 19:41.50  6:21    77 
   15   13 Andi Almodovar          Rio Rancho High School          5:59    12:42 19:45.25  6:22   347 
   16   14 Ceci Quesada            Rio Rancho High School          6:14    12:53 19:45.60  6:22   353 
   17   15 Sierra Dalaware         Rio Rancho High School          6:02    12:53 19:53.00  6:24   348 
   18   16 Sam Dicker              Eldorado High School            6:10    12:54 19:53.70  6:25   139 
   19   17 Glenny Tuttle           Cleveland High School           6:09    13:05 19:57.05  6:26    81 
   20   18 Kelsy McNaughton        Clovis High School              5:55    12:40 20:07.05  6:29    91 
   21   19 Kayleigh Gamino         Cleveland High School           6:10    13:10 20:07.25  6:29    76 
   22   20 Gabrielle Espinoza      Rio Rancho High School          6:10    13:16 20:09.80  6:30   349 
   23   21 Sierra Maple            Volcano Vista High School       6:15    13:15 20:16.40  6:32   460 
   24      Catie Jungmann          Manzano High School             6:19    13:19 20:21.90  6:34   254 
   25   22 Jessie Penners          La Cueva High School            6:08    13:07 20:22.20  6:34   218 
   26   23 Noelle Hendrickson      La Cueva High School            6:06    13:10 20:25.10  6:35   217 
   27   24 Alyssa Johnson          Rio Rancho High School          6:11    13:10 20:27.15  6:35   350 
   28   25 Mariah Bernal           La Cueva High School            6:08    13:12 20:31.00  6:37   214 
   29   26 Michaela Romero         Volcano Vista High School       6:09    13:24 20:39.35  6:39   462 
   30      Nicole Lawrence         Cibola High School              6:13    13:25 20:42.00  6:40    69 
   31   27 Jamie Fenton            La Cueva High School            6:14    13:33 20:42.85  6:41   215 
   32   28 Alexandria Adams        Alamogordo High School          6:26    13:46 20:43.00  6:41    11 
   33   29 Meghan Aguilera         Onate High School               6:09    13:23 20:46.60  6:42   302 
   34   30 Samantha Evavold        Onate High School               6:18    13:40 20:51.00  6:43   305 
   35      Mikayla Sena            Cibola High School              6:17    13:29 20:53.00  6:44    70 
   36   31 Kirsten Fotieo          La Cueva High School            6:12    13:32 20:56.80  6:45   216 
   37   32 Silvia Valasquez        Clovis High School              6:21    13:38 21:00.00  6:46    93 
   38   33 Joely Depoy             Eldorado High School            6:12    13:32 21:04.50  6:47   138 
   39   34 Heather Griego          Eldorado High School            6:27    13:47 21:07.90  6:49   140 
   40   35 Lucia Harrison          Sandia High School              6:37    13:40 21:08.00  6:49   373 
   41   36 Emily Gonzales          Clovis High School              6:28    13:46 21:08.75  6:49    90 
   42   37 Sage Payne              Onate High School               6:23    13:46 21:10.80  6:50   308 
   43   38 Alexis Chavez           Eldorado High School            6:27    13:53 21:23.60  6:54   137 
   44   39 Israel Swanson          La Cueva High School            6:25    13:51 21:25.30  6:54   220 
   45   40 Camile Williams         Eldorado High School            6:19    13:48 21:25.30  6:54   142 
   46   41 Ashley Howell           Eldorado High School            6:21    13:52 21:31.95  6:56   141 
   47   42 Brooke Blankenship      Volcano Vista High School       6:31    13:59 21:36.05  6:58   457 
   48   43 Sydney Billingsley      Sandia High School              6:30    13:51 21:37.40  6:58   369 
   49   44 Becca Lovato            Cleveland High School           6:23    14:03 21:37.80  6:58    79 
   50   45 Angelique Carrillo      Alamogordo High School          6:20    13:52 21:42.05  7:00    13 
   51      April Sandoval          Hobbs High School               6:40    14:11 21:47.55  7:01   191 
   52   46 Ansley Battle           Alamogordo High School          6:26    14:07 21:47.95  7:01    12 
   53   47 Megan Hurst             Onate High School               6:24    14:17 21:50.85  7:02   306 
   54   48 Alicia Salazar          Volcano Vista High School       6:28    14:12 21:53.05  7:03   463 
   55   49 Kyla Fugate             Alamogordo High School          6:34    14:20 21:56.10  7:04    15 
   56   50 Karli Clarkston         Carlsbad High School            6:28    14:07 21:56.50  7:04    55 
   57   51 Ava Miller              Albuquerque High School         6:30    14:04 22:01.25  7:06    28 
   58   52 Clarissa Yancey         Cleveland High School           6:36    14:23 22:04.15  7:07    82 
   59   53 Maria Bahrend           Albuquerque High School         6:57    14:36 22:06.10  7:07    25 
   60   54 Nola Bartlit            Albuquerque High School         7:05    14:36 22:06.45  7:07    26 
   61   55 Mikeisha Sago           Mayfield High School            6:46    14:25 22:06.75  7:08   258 
   62   56 Nicole Billingsley      Sandia High School              6:46    14:35 22:09.50  7:08   370 
   63   57 Bethany Frew            Sandia High School              6:53    14:30 22:12.40  7:09   372 
   64   58 Mya Borwick             Clovis High School              6:46    14:26 22:13.15  7:10    88 
   65      Ahlee Gomez             Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:32    14:14 22:18.30  7:11    39 
   66   59 Kourtney Taylor         Carlsbad High School            6:46    14:33 22:22.00  7:12    60 
   67      Ashley Soto             Valley High School              6:49    14:35 22:27.55  7:14   456 
   68   60 Bobbie Heath            Carlsbad High School            6:49    14:41 22:27.95  7:14    56 
   69   61 Alyssa Jean-Felts       Sandia High School              6:47    14:31 22:30.70  7:15   374 
   70   62 Jacynda Manning         Onate High School               6:41    14:43 22:39.75  7:18   307 
   71   63 Isabella Nellos         Albuquerque High School         6:57    14:40 22:40.85  7:19    30 
   72   64 Samantha Castro         Clovis High School              6:43    14:37 22:47.70  7:21    89 
   73   65 Giseiel Alvarado        Eldorado High School            6:56    14:59 22:53.85  7:23   136 
   74   66 Breana Teschner         Sandia High School              7:00    15:00 22:58.10  7:24   375 
   75      Briana Horvath          Las Cruces High School          6:40    14:45 22:58.20  7:24   230  
   76      Kristina Ellis          Hobbs High School               7:01    15:12 22:59.35  7:24   190 
   77   67 Tiyanna Nelson          West Mesa High School           7:03    15:01 23:00.35  7:25   470 
   78   68 Holly Steinle           Clovis High School              7:07    15:03 23:03.60  7:26    92 
   79   69 Jeniffer Martinez       West Mesa High School           7:03    15:11 23:07.20  7:27   469 
   80      Denae Garnham           Manzano High School             7:06    15:08 23:13.00  7:29   253 
   81   70 Karli Windham           Clovis High School              6:59    15:08 23:25.65  7:33    94 
   82   71 Abril Regalado          Mayfield High School            7:06    15:20 23:30.90  7:35   257 
   83   72 Alyssa Vallejos         Albuquerque High School         7:09    15:18 23:33.65  7:36    31 
   84   73 Stephanie Ramos         Gadsden High School             7:18    15:31 23:35.70  7:36   156 
   85   74 Josie Lewis             Albuquerque High School         7:12    15:19 23:36.90  7:37    27 
   86   75 Astyn Rodriguez         Carlsbad High School            7:05    15:32 23:42.60  7:38    59 
   87   76 Emma Montana            Albuquerque High School         7:10    15:20 23:52.10  7:41    29 
   88      Odalys Valdez           Hobbs High School               7:04    15:39 24:04.30  7:45   192 
   89   77 Jazmon Esalio           Sandia High School              6:58    15:25 24:06.65  7:46   371 
   90   78 Amanda Heredia          Alamogordo High School          7:20    15:41 24:10.90  7:47    16 
   91   79 Kendal Parham           Carlsbad High School            6:49    15:44 24:15.05  7:49    58 
   92   80 Gracie Platero          West Mesa High School           7:12    15:47 24:17.10  7:49   471 
   93   81 Mireya Sanchez-Maes     Mayfield High School            7:29    15:59 24:26.40  7:52   260 
   94   82 Niajah Johnson          Alamogordo High School          7:28    16:06 24:30.75  7:54    17 
   95   83 Isabella Chavez         Carlsbad High School            7:41    17:00 25:46.20  8:18    54 
   96   84 Kaitlin O'Dell          Carlsbad High School            7:33    16:43 25:52.75  8:20    57 
   97   85 Kyleigh Lee             West Mesa High School           7:38    16:56 26:20.85  8:29   468 
   98   86 Itzel Robles            Gadsden High School             8:01    17:25 26:26.25  8:31   157 
   99   87 Celeste Cardon          Mayfield High School            7:56    17:18 26:28.60  8:32   256 
  100   88 Mayra Aguirre           Gadsden High School             7:37    17:07 27:08.65  8:45   154 
  101   89 Alondra Soriano         Gadsden High School             8:01    17:36 27:14.30  8:47   158 
  102   90 Alexis Armendariz       Mayfield High School            8:14    17:54 27:14.45  8:47   255 
  103   91 Yaneli Garcia           Gadsden High School             8:01    17:25 27:20.55  8:49   155 
  104   92 Mikayla Sago            Mayfield High School            8:15    18:43 28:53.40  9:18   259 
  105   93 Erica Valles            West Mesa High School           9:11    20:40 32:02.60 10:19   472 


   6A Girls Teams  

  1.    52  Cleveland High School                    (  19:23.60  1:36:58.00   1:55.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Amanda Mayoral           18:12.00
  2      3  Faith Lovato             19:00.20
  3     12  Britney Lovato           19:41.50
  4     17  Glenny Tuttle            19:57.05
  5     19  Kayleigh Gamino          20:07.25
  6   ( 44) Becca Lovato             21:37.80
  7   ( 52) Clarissa Yancey          22:04.15

  2.    53  Rio Rancho High School                   (  19:34.23  1:37:51.15   0:41.90)
=======================================================
  1      5  Reina Paredes            19:11.10
  2      6  Molly Klein              19:16.20
  3     13  Andi Almodovar           19:45.25
  4     14  Ceci Quesada             19:45.60
  5     15  Sierra Dalaware          19:53.00
  6   ( 20) Gabrielle Espinoza       20:09.80
  7   ( 24) Alyssa Johnson           20:27.15

  3.    70  Volcano Vista High School                (  19:51.87  1:39:19.35   1:30.70)
=======================================================
  1      4  Toni Marie Gonzales      19:08.65
  2      8  Gabriel Pineda-Dominquez   19:34.85
  3     11  Notalia Gayoso           19:40.10
  4     21  Sierra Maple             20:16.40
  5     26  Michaela Romero          20:39.35
  6   ( 42) Brooke Blankenship       21:36.05
  7   ( 48) Alicia Salazar           21:53.05

  4.   105  Onate High School                        (  20:13.30  1:41:06.50   2:16.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Renee Baldwin            18:54.00
  2      7  Amerhyst Aguirre         19:24.10
  3     29  Meghan Aguilera          20:46.60
  4     30  Samantha Evavold         20:51.00
  5     37  Sage Payne               21:10.80
  6   ( 47) Megan Hurst              21:50.85
  7   ( 62) Jacynda Manning          22:39.75

  5.   106  La Cueva High School                     (  20:19.60  1:41:38.00   1:06.00)
=======================================================
  1      9  Mason Swanson            19:36.85
  2     22  Jessie Penners           20:22.20
  3     23  Noelle Hendrickson       20:25.10
  4     25  Mariah Bernal            20:31.00
  5     27  Jamie Fenton             20:42.85
  6   ( 31) Kirsten Fotieo           20:56.80
  7   ( 39) Israel Swanson           21:25.30

  6.   161  Eldorado High School                     (  20:59.00  1:44:55.00   1:31.60)
=======================================================
  1     16  Sam Dicker               19:53.70
  2     33  Joely Depoy              21:04.50
  3     34  Heather Griego           21:07.90
  4     38  Alexis Chavez            21:23.60
  5     40  Camile Williams          21:25.30
  6   ( 41) Ashley Howell            21:31.95
  7   ( 65) Giseiel Alvarado         22:53.85

  7.   178  Alamogordo High School                   (  21:09.30  1:45:46.50   2:18.70)
=======================================================
  1     10  Sheyenne Drake           19:37.40
  2     28  Alexandria Adams         20:43.00
  3     45  Angelique Carrillo       21:42.05
  4     46  Ansley Battle            21:47.95
  5     49  Kyla Fugate              21:56.10
  6   ( 78) Amanda Heredia           24:10.90
  7   ( 82) Niajah Johnson           24:30.75

  8.   208  Clovis High School                       (  21:27.33  1:47:16.65   2:40.65)
=======================================================
  1     18  Kelsy McNaughton         20:07.05
  2     32  Silvia Valasquez         21:00.00
  3     36  Emily Gonzales           21:08.75
  4     58  Mya Borwick              22:13.15
  5     64  Samantha Castro          22:47.70
  6   ( 68) Holly Steinle            23:03.60
  7   ( 70) Karli Windham            23:25.65

  9.   252  Sandia High School                       (  21:55.60  1:49:38.00   1:22.70)
=======================================================
  1     35  Lucia Harrison           21:08.00
  2     43  Sydney Billingsley       21:37.40
  3     56  Nicole Billingsley       22:09.50
  4     57  Bethany Frew             22:12.40
  5     61  Alyssa Jean-Felts        22:30.70
  6   ( 66) Breana Teschner          22:58.10
  7   ( 77) Jazmon Esalio            24:06.65

 10.   293  Albuquerque High School                  (  22:29.66  1:52:28.30   1:32.40)
=======================================================
  1     51  Ava Miller               22:01.25
  2     53  Maria Bahrend            22:06.10
  3     54  Nola Bartlit             22:06.45
  4     63  Isabella Nellos          22:40.85
  5     72  Alyssa Vallejos          23:33.65
  6   ( 74) Josie Lewis              23:36.90
  7   ( 76) Emma Montana             23:52.10

 11.   323  Carlsbad High School                     (  22:56.82  1:54:44.10   2:18.55)
=======================================================
  1     50  Karli Clarkston          21:56.50
  2     59  Kourtney Taylor          22:22.00
  3     60  Bobbie Heath             22:27.95
  4     75  Astyn Rodriguez          23:42.60
  5     79  Kendal Parham            24:15.05
  6   ( 83) Isabella Chavez          25:46.20
  7   ( 84) Kaitlin O'Dell           25:52.75

 12.   384  Mayfield High School                     (  24:45.42  2:03:47.10   5:07.70)
=======================================================
  1     55  Mikeisha Sago            22:06.75
  2     71  Abril Regalado           23:30.90
  3     81  Mireya Sanchez-Maes      24:26.40
  4     87  Celeste Cardon           26:28.60
  5     90  Alexis Armendariz        27:14.45
  6   ( 92) Mikayla Sago             28:53.40

 13.   394  West Mesa High School                    (  25:45.62  2:08:48.10   9:02.25)
=======================================================
  1     67  Tiyanna Nelson           23:00.35
  2     69  Jeniffer Martinez        23:07.20
  3     80  Gracie Platero           24:17.10
  4     85  Kyleigh Lee              26:20.85
  5     93  Erica Valles             32:02.60

 14.   427  Gadsden High School                      (  26:21.09  2:11:45.45   3:44.85)
=======================================================
  1     73  Stephanie Ramos          23:35.70
  2     86  Itzel Robles             26:26.25
  3     88  Mayra Aguirre            27:08.65
  4     89  Alondra Soriano          27:14.30
  5     91  Yaneli Garcia            27:20.55

   5A Girls Individual  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Arena Lewis             Belen High School               5:43    11:58 18:29.00  5:57    48 
    2    1 Talia Dreicer           Los Alamos High School          5:52    12:06 18:37.20  6:00   232 
    3    2 Sophia Galvez           Los Alamos High School          6:01    12:23 18:50.65  6:04   234 
    4    3 Maddy Foley             Los Alamos High School          6:01    12:23 18:52.65  6:05   233 
    5    4 Jacque Pinon            St. Pius X                      6:02    12:31 19:01.35  6:08   421 
    6    5 Zoe Hemez               Los Alamos High School          6:03    12:40 19:22.85  6:15   235 
    7    6 Hannah Baca             St. Pius X                      6:04    12:40 19:32.45  6:18   416 
    8      McKinzey Allee          Farmington High School          6:13    12:48 19:33.90  6:18   152 
    9    7 Erin Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy             6:04    12:50 19:38.90  6:20    19 
   10    8 Elana Kresl             Aztec High School               6:15    12:52 19:44.15  6:22    44 
   11    9 Celeste Martinez        Albuquerque Academy             6:05    12:51 19:48.80  6:23    22 
   12   10 Elizabeth Beltran       Valencia High School            6:04    12:50 19:53.10  6:25   449 
   13   11 Jordyn Dilorenzo        St. Pius X                      6:08    13:01 19:58.15  6:26   418 
   14   12 Wyonna Martin           Gallup High School              6:05    13:03 20:00.10  6:27   161 
   15   13 Carly Wall              Albuquerque Academy             6:13    13:05 20:04.50  6:28    23 
   16   14 Bailey Tom              Gallup High School              6:13    13:03 20:04.80  6:28   166 
   17   15 Corrine Hanson          Centennial High School          6:04    13:01 20:08.55  6:29    61 
   18      Ashley Thomas           Miyamura High School            6:13    13:12 20:14.05  6:31   264 
   19   16 Marin Kelly             Los Alamos High School          6:14    13:11 20:14.05  6:31   236 
   20   17 Nica Vasquez            Los Alamos High School          6:14    13:13 20:18.70  6:33   237 
   21   18 Jane Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy             6:21    13:22 20:18.90  6:33    20 
   22   19 Marissa Weldon          Los Lunas High School           6:16    13:17 20:22.45  6:34   243 
   23   20 Sarah Weber             Albuquerque Academy             6:22    13:26 20:25.40  6:35    24 
   24   21 Paris Chee              Piedra Vista High School        6:23    13:16 20:30.05  6:36   324 
   25   22 Natasha Dark            St. Pius X                      6:20    13:23 20:39.65  6:39   417 
   26   23 Leah Salazar            Centennial High School          6:04    13:13 20:40.70  6:40    63 
   27   24 Cassandra Crowell       Piedra Vista High School        6:30    13:37 20:48.75  6:42   325 
   28   25 Winona Martin           Gallup High School              6:22    13:34 20:51.85  6:43   162 
   29   26 Holly Tsosie            Grants High School              6:14    13:34 20:52.80  6:44   180 
   30      Jayleen Guerrero        Santa Teresa High School        6:36    13:50 20:57.95  6:45   391 
   31   27 Catherine Taylor        Centennial High School          6:28    13:43 20:58.30  6:46    65 
   32   28 Lillian Brunacini       Albuquerque Academy             6:24    13:35 21:00.55  6:46    21 
   33   29 Jade Thompson           Gallup High School              6:24    13:42 21:05.05  6:48   165 
   34      Melina McDermott        Farmington High School          6:24    13:43 21:05.50  6:48   153 
   35   30 Maritza Alvarez         Roswell High School             6:06    13:22 21:10.60  6:49   362 
   36   31 Katherine Broten        Piedra Vista High School        6:44    13:59 21:10.95  6:50   323 
   37   32 Grace Alley             Albuquerque Academy             6:25    13:43 21:14.50  6:51    18 
   38      Adalee Guerrero         Santa Teresa High School        6:36    13:53 21:17.75  6:52   392 
   39   33 Jessica Ramirez         Gallup High School              6:26    13:47 21:18.30  6:52   164 
   40   34 Kendall Williams        Piedra Vista High School        6:24    13:43 21:24.70  6:54   329 
   41   35 Paulina Burnside        Los Alamos High School          6:31    13:49 21:26.15  6:54   231 
   42   36 Aryanna Dominguez       St. Pius X                      6:27    14:01 21:33.25  6:57   419 
   43   37 Tatianna Jiron          Los Lunas High School           6:44    14:06 21:33.40  6:57   240 
   44   38 Tess Torres             Centennial High School          6:27    14:02 21:33.50  6:57    66 
   45   39 Ashlynn Atwood          Aztec High School               6:43    14:16 21:38.75  6:59    42 
   46   40 Savannah Loera          Centennial High School          6:27    13:58 21:40.30  6:59    62 
   47   41 Naomi Teasyatwho        Aztec High School               6:43    14:15 21:42.65  7:00    46 
   48   42 Liz Amador              Aztec High School               6:49    14:17 21:47.95  7:01    41 
   49   43 Deedra Cadman           Gallup High School              6:25    14:05 21:47.95  7:01   160 
   50   44 Mayson Long             Valencia High School            6:46    14:14 21:51.60  7:03   453 
   51   45 Taquala Konico          St. Pius X                      6:29    14:11 21:54.15  7:03   420 
   52   46 Teresa Marentes         Piedra Vista High School        6:51    14:19 21:56.40  7:04   328 
   53   47 Yasmine Silva           Centennial High School          6:45    14:36 22:08.20  7:08    64 
   54   48 Malena Espinoza         Lovington High School           6:46    14:17 22:08.65  7:08   247 
   55   49 Shelby Lucero           Valencia High School            6:57    14:35 22:14.60  7:10   455 
   56   50 Dominique Pargas        Grants High School              6:50    14:32 22:15.05  7:10   178 
   57   51 Emily Beltran           Valencia High School            6:45    14:30 22:18.45  7:11   450 
   58   52 Kaylinn Martinez        Espanola Valley High School     6:42    14:33 22:18.75  7:11   146 
   59   53 Kaylee Chavez           Espanola Valley High School     6:48    14:33 22:19.05  7:11   144 
   60   54 Lanie Whelpley          Centennial High School          6:55    14:50 22:29.30  7:15    67 
   61   55 Faith Trujillo          Espanola Valley High School     6:45    14:39 22:30.45  7:15   148 
   62      Jordan Barajas          Bernalillo High School          6:45    14:39 22:31.00  7:15    49 
   63   56 Bethany Hammon          Los Lunas High School           6:46    14:35 22:33.90  7:16   239 
   64   57 Emily Villarrial        Aztec High School               6:57    14:55 22:34.80  7:17    47 
   65   58 Kyla Hayah              Grants High School              6:51    14:42 22:37.10  7:17   177 
   66   59 Jayden Archuleta        Espanola Valley High School     6:50    14:46 22:38.65  7:18   143 
   67      Brandy Romero           Capital High School             6:49    14:46 22:46.45  7:20    53 
   68   60 Lulani Dejesus          Piedra Vista High School        7:06    15:05 22:48.65  7:21   326 
   69      Olivia Riblett          Moriarty High School            6:56    15:00 22:51.10  7:22   272 
   70   61 Nallely Hernandez       Espanola Valley High School     6:50    15:01 22:51.75  7:22   145 
   71   62 Daisy Ramirez           Lovington High School           6:56    14:56 22:53.65  7:23   251 
   72   63 Danika Galindo          Lovington High School           6:57    15:00 22:54.55  7:23   248 
   73   64 Alexis Salas            St. Pius X                      6:52    14:49 22:59.25  7:24   422 
   74   65 Gloria Zuni             Los Lunas High School           6:47    14:50 23:00.45  7:25   244 
   75   66 Alexis Trujillo         Espanola Valley High School     6:52    14:57 23:01.20  7:25   149 
   76   67 Michaela Phipps         Artesia High School             6:58    15:07 23:07.25  7:27    36 
   77   68 Guadalupe Ortega        Roswell High School             7:12    15:05 23:13.95  7:29   363 
   78   69 Lila Miller             Aztec High School               7:08    15:12 23:15.15  7:30    45 
   79   70 Justis Hughs            Aztec High School               7:09    15:13 23:18.05  7:30    43 
   80   71 Ildelena Contreras      Lovington High School           7:01    15:14 23:19.25  7:31   246 
   81   72 Vanessa Davis           Grants High School              6:54    15:12 23:19.90  7:31   176 
   82   73 Lexi Montgomery         Artesia High School             7:10    15:15 23:22.80  7:32    34 
   83   74 Candace Johnson         Los Lunas High School           7:17    15:18 23:26.55  7:33   241 
   84   75 Oriana Chaves           Lovington High School           6:57    15:09 23:29.10  7:34   245 
   85   76 Ali Mauritsen           Artesia High School             7:18    15:19 23:31.45  7:35    33 
   86   77 Heaven Vasquez          Roswell High School             7:06    15:23 23:33.20  7:35   367 
   87   78 Islena Best             Los Lunas High School           7:21    15:29 23:36.10  7:36   238 
   88   79 Sarah Nelson            Del Norte High School           7:18    15:37 23:40.20  7:38   123 
   89   80 Alissa Olsen            Gallup High School              7:04    15:18 23:41.35  7:38   163 
   90   81 Xiola Chavez            Del Norte High School           7:09    15:25 23:41.40  7:38   121 
   91      Ashlee Calabaza         Bernalillo High School          6:54    15:24 23:45.70  7:39    50 
   92   82 Ginger Wright           Grants High School              7:03    15:29 23:53.55  7:42   182 
   93   83 Cristal Ortiz           Lovington High School           7:05    15:27 23:54.50  7:42   250 
   94      Kayla Sisneros          Goddard High School             7:05    15:30 23:57.20  7:43   175 
   95   84 Katrina John            Piedra Vista High School        7:06    15:32 24:02.55  7:45   327 
   96      Karina Gordo            Goddard High School             6:55    15:43 24:08.95  7:47   173 
   97   85 Angel Martinez          Espanola Valley High School     7:13    15:46 24:14.60  7:49   147 
   98   86 Andrea Lopez            Valencia High School            7:33    16:02 24:27.25  7:53   454 
   99   87 Jessica Warden          Grants High School              7:16    15:46 24:33.10  7:55   181 
  100   88 Majuana Sarracino       Grants High School              7:16    15:58 24:36.60  7:56   179 
  101   89 Edit Herrera            Lovington High School           6:57    15:40 24:39.20  7:57   249 
  102   90 Joslyn Madrid           Artesia High School             7:32    16:05 24:42.60  7:58    32 
  103   91 Dayanara Beltran        Valencia High School            7:10    16:00 24:47.35  7:59   451 
  104   92 Lauren Robson           Artesia High School             7:09    16:44 24:56.70  8:02    37 
  105   93 Olivia Lopez            Los Lunas High School           7:17    16:01 25:08.60  8:06   242 
  106      Dasha Booth             Moriarty High School            7:23    16:30 25:17.55  8:09   270 
  107      Hailey Heiling          Goddard High School             7:29    16:20 25:22.05  8:10   174 
  108   94 Ariana Castillo-Munguia Del Norte High School           7:47    16:45 25:29.80  8:13   120 
  109   95 Isabel Houck            Valencia High School            7:41    16:28 25:34.65  8:14   452 
  110   96 Chabrielle Allen        Roswell High School             7:42    16:45 25:36.80  8:15   361 
  111   97 Valerie Peterson        Roswell High School             7:44    17:13 26:51.35  8:39   364 
  112   98 Gabrielle Smith         Del Norte High School           8:28    17:44 27:29.00  8:51   124 
  113   99 Sariah Werito           Del Norte High School           8:23    18:13 27:58.10  9:01   125 
  114  100 Leonardine John         Del Norte High School           8:34    18:25 28:16.80  9:07   122 
  115  101 Mariah Thompson         Roswell High School             8:15    18:14 28:35.10  9:13   366 
  116  102 Elizabeth Points        Roswell High School             8:35    18:28 28:43.65  9:15   365 

   5A Girls Teams  

  1.    27  Los Alamos High School                   (  19:11.48  1:35:57.40   1:36.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Talia Dreicer            18:37.20
  2      2  Sophia Galvez            18:50.65
  3      3  Maddy Foley              18:52.65
  4      5  Zoe Hemez                19:22.85
  5     16  Marin Kelly              20:14.05
  6   ( 17) Nica Vasquez             20:18.70
  7   ( 35) Paulina Burnside         21:26.15

  2.    67  Albuquerque Academy                      (  20:03.30  1:40:16.50   0:46.50)
=======================================================
  1      7  Erin Archibeck           19:38.90
  2      9  Celeste Martinez         19:48.80
  3     13  Carly Wall               20:04.50
  4     18  Jane Archibeck           20:18.90
  5     20  Sarah Weber              20:25.40
  6   ( 28) Lillian Brunacini        21:00.55
  7   ( 32) Grace Alley              21:14.50

  3.    79  St. Pius X                               (  20:08.97  1:40:44.85   2:31.90)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jacque Pinon             19:01.35
  2      6  Hannah Baca              19:32.45
  3     11  Jordyn Dilorenzo         19:58.15
  4     22  Natasha Dark             20:39.65
  5     36  Aryanna Dominguez        21:33.25
  6   ( 45) Taquala Konico           21:54.15
  7   ( 64) Alexis Salas             22:59.25

  4.   113  Gallup High School                       (  20:40.02  1:43:20.10   1:18.20)
=======================================================
  1     12  Wyonna Martin            20:00.10
  2     14  Bailey Tom               20:04.80
  3     25  Winona Martin            20:51.85
  4     29  Jade Thompson            21:05.05
  5     33  Jessica Ramirez          21:18.30
  6   ( 43) Deedra Cadman            21:47.95
  7   ( 80) Alissa Olsen             23:41.35

  5.   143  Centennial High School                   (  21:00.27  1:45:01.35   1:31.75)
=======================================================
  1     15  Corrine Hanson           20:08.55
  2     23  Leah Salazar             20:40.70
  3     27  Catherine Taylor         20:58.30
  4     38  Tess Torres              21:33.50
  5     40  Savannah Loera           21:40.30
  6   ( 47) Yasmine Silva            22:08.20
  7   ( 54) Lanie Whelpley           22:29.30

  6.   156  Piedra Vista High School                 (  21:10.17  1:45:50.85   1:26.35)
=======================================================
  1     21  Paris Chee               20:30.05
  2     24  Cassandra Crowell        20:48.75
  3     31  Katherine Broten         21:10.95
  4     34  Kendall Williams         21:24.70
  5     46  Teresa Marentes          21:56.40
  6   ( 60) Lulani Dejesus           22:48.65
  7   ( 84) Katrina John             24:02.55

  7.   187  Aztec High School                        (  21:29.66  1:47:28.30   2:50.65)
=======================================================
  1      8  Elana Kresl              19:44.15
  2     39  Ashlynn Atwood           21:38.75
  3     41  Naomi Teasyatwho         21:42.65
  4     42  Liz Amador               21:47.95
  5     57  Emily Villarrial         22:34.80
  6   ( 69) Lila Miller              23:15.15
  7   ( 70) Justis Hughs             23:18.05

  8.   240  Valencia High School                     (  22:09.00  1:50:45.00   4:34.15)
=======================================================
  1     10  Elizabeth Beltran        19:53.10
  2     44  Mayson Long              21:51.60
  3     49  Shelby Lucero            22:14.60
  4     51  Emily Beltran            22:18.45
  5     86  Andrea Lopez             24:27.25
  6   ( 91) Dayanara Beltran         24:47.35
  7   ( 95) Isabel Houck             25:34.65

  9.   251  Los Lunas High School                    (  22:11.35  1:50:56.75   3:04.10)
=======================================================
  1     19  Marissa Weldon           20:22.45
  2     37  Tatianna Jiron           21:33.40
  3     56  Bethany Hammon           22:33.90
  4     65  Gloria Zuni              23:00.45
  5     74  Candace Johnson          23:26.55
  6   ( 78) Islena Best              23:36.10
  7   ( 93) Olivia Lopez             25:08.60

 10.   280  Espanola Valley High School              (  22:31.73  1:52:38.65   0:33.00)
=======================================================
  1     52  Kaylinn Martinez         22:18.75
  2     53  Kaylee Chavez            22:19.05
  3     55  Faith Trujillo           22:30.45
  4     59  Jayden Archuleta         22:38.65
  5     61  Nallely Hernandez        22:51.75
  6   ( 66) Alexis Trujillo          23:01.20
  7   ( 85) Angel Martinez           24:14.60

 11.   288  Grants High School                       (  22:35.68  1:52:58.40   3:00.75)
=======================================================
  1     26  Holly Tsosie             20:52.80
  2     50  Dominique Pargas         22:15.05
  3     58  Kyla Hayah               22:37.10
  4     72  Vanessa Davis            23:19.90
  5     82  Ginger Wright            23:53.55
  6   ( 87) Jessica Warden           24:33.10
  7   ( 88) Majuana Sarracino        24:36.60

 12.   319  Lovington High School                    (  22:57.04  1:54:45.20   1:20.45)
=======================================================
  1     48  Malena Espinoza          22:08.65
  2     62  Daisy Ramirez            22:53.65
  3     63  Danika Galindo           22:54.55
  4     71  Ildelena Contreras       23:19.25
  5     75  Oriana Chaves            23:29.10
  6   ( 83) Cristal Ortiz            23:54.50
  7   ( 89) Edit Herrera             24:39.20

 13.   368  Roswell High School                      (  24:05.18  2:00:25.90   5:40.75)
=======================================================
  1     30  Maritza Alvarez          21:10.60
  2     68  Guadalupe Ortega         23:13.95
  3     77  Heaven Vasquez           23:33.20
  4     96  Chabrielle Allen         25:36.80
  5     97  Valerie Peterson         26:51.35
  6   (101) Mariah Thompson          28:35.10
  7   (102) Elizabeth Points         28:43.65

 14.   398  Artesia High School                      (  23:56.16  1:59:40.80   1:49.45)
=======================================================
  1     67  Michaela Phipps          23:07.25
  2     73  Lexi Montgomery          23:22.80
  3     76  Ali Mauritsen            23:31.45
  4     90  Joslyn Madrid            24:42.60
  5     92  Lauren Robson            24:56.70

 15.   451  Del Norte High School                    (  25:39.70  2:08:18.50   4:17.90)
=======================================================
  1     79  Sarah Nelson             23:40.20
  2     81  Xiola Chavez             23:41.40
  3     94  Ariana Castillo-Munguia   25:29.80
  4     98  Gabrielle Smith          27:29.00
  5     99  Sariah Werito            27:58.10
  6   (100) Leonardine John          28:16.80

   4A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Addison Rauch           East Mountain High School       6:07    12:40 19:11.95  6:11   130 
    2    2 Cora Cannedy            Taos High School                6:06    12:43 19:24.20  6:15   423 
    3    3 Lacey Howe              Shiprock High School            6:07    12:47 19:31.00  6:17   395 
    4    4 Megan Herrera           Pojoaque High School            6:06    12:40 19:34.90  6:19   333 
    5    5 Jenae Bobchak           Pojoaque High School            6:07    12:52 19:42.80  6:21   335 
    6    6 Elizabeth Reyes         Taos High School                6:07    12:59 19:50.70  6:24   428 
    7    7 Khadija Lapahie         Shiprock High School            6:08    12:50 19:50.85  6:24   396 
    8    8 Lykyla Yazzie           Kirtland Central High Schoo     6:06    12:51 19:52.00  6:24   212 
    9    9 Cassandra Ruiz          Taos High School                6:07    12:57 19:52.10  6:24   429 
   10   10 Makayla Quintana        Robertson High School           6:09    13:03 19:55.50  6:25   357 
   11   11 Destiny Rockwell        Shiprock High School            6:13    13:00 20:04.00  6:28   398 
   12   12 Sunshine Eaton          Santa Fe Indian School          6:19    13:20 20:16.55  6:32   377 
   13   13 Kristen Lundberg        Hope Christian High School      6:23    13:19 20:20.40  6:33   196 
   14   14 Isabella Padilla        Taos High School                6:07    13:03 20:24.05  6:34   426 
   15   15 Kylie Poole             Hope Christian High School      6:28    13:29 20:27.80  6:36   198 
   16      Julia Andreas           Bosque School                   6:18    13:22 20:29.80  6:36    51 
   17   16 Michaela Martinez       Pojoaque High School            6:13    13:19 20:33.10  6:37   334 
   18   17 Consuelo Quintana       Pojoaque High School            6:13    13:30 20:42.40  6:40   336 
   19   18 T'Yana Harry            Shiprock High School            6:14    13:26 20:47.25  6:42   394 
   20   19 Cassandra Peters        Shiprock High School            6:13    13:28 20:47.35  6:42   397 
   21   20 Skylar Jones            Cobre High School               6:12    13:19 20:56.00  6:45    97 
   22   21 Morgan Deifendorf       Robertson High School           6:18    13:35 20:58.65  6:46   354 
   23   22 Chantel Yazzie          Wingate High School             6:24    13:40 20:58.70  6:46   479 
   24   23 Miranda Grasmick        Pojoaque High School            6:37    13:53 21:03.40  6:47   332 
   25   24 Nicolette Weaver        Shiprock High School            6:30    13:48 21:05.55  6:48   399 
   26   25 Katarina Hernandez      Hope Christian High School      6:37    13:53 21:08.75  6:49   195 
   27   26 Sabrina Gould           Shiprock High School            6:44    13:58 21:17.00  6:52   393 
   28   27 Anabella Miller         Robertson High School           6:30    13:52 21:21.55  6:53   355 
   29   28 Bethany Pena            Hope Christian High School      6:36    13:54 21:22.60  6:53   197 
   30   29 Haley Rach              Taos High School                6:42    13:58 21:25.15  6:54   427 
   31   30 Violet Eklund           St. Michael's High School       6:43    14:09 21:26.25  6:54   413 
   32      Autumn Goranson         Socorro High School             6:37    13:57 21:26.60  6:55   408 
   33   31 Kyra Stafford           Hope Christian High School      6:43    14:08 21:32.30  6:56   199 
   34   32 Rubie Trotter           East Mountain High School       6:42    14:04 21:36.15  6:58   133 
   35   33 Janai Clayton           St. Michael's High School       6:43    14:08 21:36.95  6:58   410 
   36   34 Bailey Breeden          Hope Christian High School      6:33    13:59 21:39.40  6:59   193 
   37   35 Iris Emery              Santa Fe Indian School          6:33    13:57 21:41.35  6:59   378 
   38   36 Savannah Sena           Robertson High School           6:30    13:58 21:41.85  7:00   359 
   39      Sierra Walker           New Mexico Military Institu     6:25    13:54 21:42.20  7:00   294 
   40   37 Samantha Larisch        Silver High School              6:41    14:04 21:45.45  7:01   404 
   41   38 Ella Chavez             East Mountain High School       6:39    13:57 21:48.95  7:02   129 
   42   39 Latisha Lopez           Wingate High School             6:41    14:12 21:53.55  7:03   475 
   43   40 Isa Lee                 Cobre High School               6:41    14:12 21:59.95  7:05    98 
   44   41 Kaitlin Dobesh          St. Michael's High School       6:45    14:22 22:00.65  7:06   412 
   45   42 Alicia Sanchez          Pojoaque High School            6:45    14:24 22:02.85  7:06   338 
   46   43 Brianna Garcia          Santa Fe Indian School          6:44    14:19 22:03.30  7:06   380 
   47   44 Hunter Garcia           Santa Fe Indian School          6:37    14:22 22:07.20  7:08   379 
   48   45 Chantel Pine            Kirtland Central High Schoo     6:53    14:26 22:09.80  7:09   211 
   49   46 Abby Gunther            Taos High School                6:33    14:17 22:18.00  7:11   424 
   50   47 Abbi Weisberg           East Mountain High School       6:41    14:09 22:19.15  7:12   134 
   51   48 Jordan Patricio         Santa Fe Indian School          6:48    14:41 22:22.20  7:13   383 
   52   49 Dellena Payton          Wingate High School             6:55    14:36 22:22.20  7:13   476 
   53   50 Rachel Cauwels          Hope Christian High School      7:01    14:42 22:27.30  7:14   194 
   54      Rylee Degroat           Thoreau High School             6:40    14:31 22:29.50  7:15   431 
   55   51 Taylor Roybal           Pojoaque High School            6:52    14:46 22:31.35  7:15   337 
   56      Raelene Charley         Thoreau High School             6:54    14:35 22:34.95  7:17   430 
   57   52 Elizbeth Lucero         Santa Fe Indian School          6:52    14:48 22:35.90  7:17   382 
   58   53 Christina Sirchia       East Mountain High School       6:44    14:13 22:36.00  7:17   132 
   59   54 Elizabeth Brockey       St. Michael's High School       6:50    14:49 22:37.00  7:17   409 
   60      Maria Byers-Alexander   Bosque School                   6:43    14:31 22:37.25  7:17    52 
   61   55 Ashley Elliot           Cobre High School               6:57    14:54 22:42.50  7:19    95 
   62   56 Jade Gutierrez          Silver High School              7:01    14:58 22:44.25  7:20   403 
   63   57 Neivez Pacheco          Robertson High School           6:47    14:43 22:49.45  7:21   356 
   64      Bailey Magoosh          Ruidoso High School             6:58    14:53 22:51.10  7:22   368 
   65   58 Mikayla Jackson         Santa Fe Indian School          7:00    15:01 22:58.50  7:24   381 
   66      Avery Sanders           Thoreau High School             6:51    15:13 22:59.85  7:25   432 
   67   59 London Luttrell         St. Michael's High School       7:02    14:54 23:00.75  7:25   415 
   68   60 Isabel Weisberg         East Mountain High School       7:00    15:03 23:17.10  7:30   135 
   69   61 Abbie Leugers           St. Michael's High School       7:07    15:17 23:20.85  7:31   414 
   70   62 Lauren Cordova          St. Michael's High School       7:06    15:11 23:21.20  7:31   411 
   71   63 Lynette Peshlakai       Wingate High School             6:54    15:05 23:23.40  7:32   477 
   72   64 Laquanda Yazzie         Kirtland Central High Schoo     6:55    14:59 23:35.10  7:36   213 
   73   65 Desirae Taylor          Silver High School              7:06    15:14 23:36.45  7:36   406 
   74   66 Rachel Montoya          Taos High School                6:58    15:19 23:36.85  7:37   425 
   75   67 Ayanabah McGilbert      Kirtland Central High Schoo     7:18    15:30 23:37.75  7:37   209 
   76      Brook Armijo            Sandia Prep                     7:19    15:30 23:38.05  7:37   376 
   77   68 Katie Williams          Wingate High School             7:33    15:40 23:40.85  7:38   478 
   78   69 Shainne Agiurre         Silver High School              7:16    15:30 23:42.30  7:38   401 
   79   70 Dominque McGilbert      Kirtland Central High Schoo     7:16    15:31 23:42.90  7:38   210 
   80   71 Atanah Shannon          East Mountain High School       7:13    15:24 23:44.15  7:39   131 
   81   72 Rochelle Sam            Robertson High School           7:07    15:36 23:45.20  7:39   358 
   82   73 Cecilia Osuna           Cobre High School               7:31    15:53 24:18.70  7:50    99 
   83   74 Kaitlynn Taylor         Silver High School              7:12    15:41 24:21.35  7:51   407 
   84      Andrea Ulibarri         West Las Vegas High School      7:31    16:15 24:43.10  7:58   466 
   85   75 Samantha Henry          Wingate High School             7:38    16:17 24:53.80  8:01   473 
   86   76 Corie Lee               Kirtland Central High Schoo     7:19    16:06 24:54.60  8:02   208 
   87   77 Diamond Rivera          Cobre High School               7:37    16:19 25:03.40  8:04   100 
   88      Lily Martinez           West Las Vegas High School      7:30    16:06 25:03.55  8:04   464 
   89   78 Ava Bjornstand          Silver High School              7:40    16:20 25:23.25  8:11   402 
   90      Samantha Quinonez       West Las Vegas High School      7:38    16:21 25:27.05  8:12   465 
   91   79 Marcella Kee            Wingate High School             7:46    16:34 25:35.10  8:15   474 
   92   80 Codi Flores             Kirtland Central High Schoo     7:36    16:47 25:35.45  8:15   207 
   93   81 Erika Medina            Silver High School              7:48    16:46 25:55.80  8:21   405 
   94   82 Kianna Vigil            Robertson High School           7:58    17:32 27:27.25  8:51   360 

   4A Girls Teams  

  1.    58  Shiprock High School                     (  20:12.09  1:41:00.45   1:16.35)
=======================================================
  1      3  Lacey Howe               19:31.00
  2      7  Khadija Lapahie          19:50.85
  3     11  Destiny Rockwell         20:04.00
  4     18  T'Yana Harry             20:47.25
  5     19  Cassandra Peters         20:47.35
  6   ( 24) Nicolette Weaver         21:05.55
  7   ( 26) Sabrina Gould            21:17.00

  2.    60  Taos High School                         (  20:11.24  1:40:56.20   2:00.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Cora Cannedy             19:24.20
  2      6  Elizabeth Reyes          19:50.70
  3      9  Cassandra Ruiz           19:52.10
  4     14  Isabella Padilla         20:24.05
  5     29  Haley Rach               21:25.15
  6   ( 46) Abby Gunther             22:18.00
  7   ( 66) Rachel Montoya           23:36.85

  3.    65  Pojoaque High School                     (  20:19.32  1:41:36.60   1:28.50)
=======================================================
  1      4  Megan Herrera            19:34.90
  2      5  Jenae Bobchak            19:42.80
  3     16  Michaela Martinez        20:33.10
  4     17  Consuelo Quintana        20:42.40
  5     23  Miranda Grasmick         21:03.40
  6   ( 42) Alicia Sanchez           22:02.85
  7   ( 51) Taylor Roybal            22:31.35

  4.   112  Hope Christian High School               (  20:58.37  1:44:51.85   1:11.90)
=======================================================
  1     13  Kristen Lundberg         20:20.40
  2     15  Kylie Poole              20:27.80
  3     25  Katarina Hernandez       21:08.75
  4     28  Bethany Pena             21:22.60
  5     31  Kyra Stafford            21:32.30
  6   ( 34) Bailey Breeden           21:39.40
  7   ( 50) Rachel Cauwels           22:27.30

  5.   151  Robertson High School                    (  21:21.40  1:46:47.00   2:53.95)
=======================================================
  1     10  Makayla Quintana         19:55.50
  2     21  Morgan Deifendorf        20:58.65
  3     27  Anabella Miller          21:21.55
  4     36  Savannah Sena            21:41.85
  5     57  Neivez Pacheco           22:49.45
  6   ( 72) Rochelle Sam             23:45.20
  7   ( 82) Kianna Vigil             27:27.25

  6.   171  East Mountain High School                (  21:30.44  1:47:32.20   3:24.05)
=======================================================
  1      1  Addison Rauch            19:11.95
  2     32  Rubie Trotter            21:36.15
  3     38  Ella Chavez              21:48.95
  4     47  Abbi Weisberg            22:19.15
  5     53  Christina Sirchia        22:36.00
  6   ( 60) Isabel Weisberg          23:17.10
  7   ( 71) Atanah Shannon           23:44.15

  7.   182  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  21:42.12  1:48:30.60   2:05.65)
=======================================================
  1     12  Sunshine Eaton           20:16.55
  2     35  Iris Emery               21:41.35
  3     43  Brianna Garcia           22:03.30
  4     44  Hunter Garcia            22:07.20
  5     48  Jordan Patricio          22:22.20
  6   ( 52) Elizbeth Lucero          22:35.90
  7   ( 58) Mikayla Jackson          22:58.50

  8.   217  St. Michael's High School                (  22:08.32  1:50:41.60   1:34.50)
=======================================================
  1     30  Violet Eklund            21:26.25
  2     33  Janai Clayton            21:36.95
  3     41  Kaitlin Dobesh           22:00.65
  4     54  Elizabeth Brockey        22:37.00
  5     59  London Luttrell          23:00.75
  6   ( 61) Abbie Leugers            23:20.85
  7   ( 62) Lauren Cordova           23:21.20

  9.   241  Wingate High School                      (  22:27.74  1:52:18.70   2:42.15)
=======================================================
  1     22  Chantel Yazzie           20:58.70
  2     39  Latisha Lopez            21:53.55
  3     49  Dellena Payton           22:22.20
  4     63  Lynette Peshlakai        23:23.40
  5     68  Katie Williams           23:40.85
  6   ( 75) Samantha Henry           24:53.80
  7   ( 79) Marcella Kee             25:35.10

 10.   254  Kirtland Central High School             (  22:35.51  1:52:57.55   3:50.90)
=======================================================
  1      8  Lykyla Yazzie            19:52.00
  2     45  Chantel Pine             22:09.80
  3     64  Laquanda Yazzie          23:35.10
  4     67  Ayanabah McGilbert       23:37.75
  5     70  Dominque McGilbert       23:42.90
  6   ( 76) Corie Lee                24:54.60
  7   ( 80) Codi Flores              25:35.45

 11.   265  Cobre High School                        (  23:00.11  1:55:00.55   4:07.40)
=======================================================
  1     20  Skylar Jones             20:56.00
  2     40  Isa Lee                  21:59.95
  3     55  Ashley Elliot            22:42.50
  4     73  Cecilia Osuna            24:18.70
  5     77  Diamond Rivera           25:03.40

 12.   301  Silver High School                       (  23:13.96  1:56:09.80   2:35.90)
=======================================================
  1     37  Samantha Larisch         21:45.45
  2     56  Jade Gutierrez           22:44.25
  3     65  Desirae Taylor           23:36.45
  4     69  Shainne Agiurre          23:42.30
  5     74  Kaitlynn Taylor          24:21.35
  6   ( 78) Ava Bjornstand           25:23.25
  7   ( 81) Erika Medina             25:55.80

   3A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Alizabeth Williams      Academy for Technology & th     6:15    13:06 20:00.90  6:27     7 
    2    2 Terri Dailey            Laguna Acoma High School        6:15    12:56 20:01.10  6:27   222 
    3      Jaimey Fastnacht        Estancia High School            6:23    13:33 20:32.70  6:37   151 
    4    3 Rhylyn Jones            Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:22    13:28 20:33.40  6:37   107 
    5    4 Eva Philips             Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:30    13:40 20:50.20  6:43   109 
    6      Lia Kane                Desert Academy                  6:38    13:45 21:05.10  6:48   127 
    7    5 Roslyn Coriz            Laguna Acoma High School        6:26    13:46 21:13.25  6:50   221 
    8    6 Veronica Hutchison      Academy for Technology & th     6:39    14:02 21:27.65  6:55     4 
    9    7 Sarah Chacon            Navajo Prep                     6:31    13:57 21:43.15  7:00   287 
   10    8 Hayden Colfax           Santa Fe Prep                   6:44    14:16 21:48.20  7:02   385 
   11    9 Jordan Enright          Academy for Technology & th     6:36    14:08 21:49.45  7:02     2 
   12   10 Cierra Charlie          Navajo Prep                     7:03    14:34 22:10.30  7:09   288 
   13   11 Kaycee Lease            Tucumcari High School           6:41    14:30 22:11.90  7:09   445 
   14      Kaitlyn Calhoon         Estancia High School            6:40    14:19 22:14.60  7:10   150 
   15   12 Corminda Henry          Newcomb High School             6:47    14:26 22:17.45  7:11   298 
   16   13 Julianna Tibbetts       Academy for Technology & th     6:49    14:36 22:30.45  7:15     6 
   17   14 Emma Yakley             Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:59    14:52 22:32.55  7:16   112 
   18   15 Elizabeth Whiting       Santa Fe Prep                   6:42    14:35 22:32.60  7:16   388 
   19      Shante Jensen           N.A.C.A.                        6:58    14:46 22:37.20  7:17   280 
   20   16 Faith Flores            Pecos High School               7:00    14:53 22:42.90  7:19   311 
   21   17 Kendra Flores           Pecos High School               7:03    14:56 22:43.65  7:19   312 
   22   18 Blossom Yellowhair      Navajo Prep                     6:49    14:44 22:44.00  7:20   293 
   23   19 Ariel Whitten           Santa Fe Prep                   6:42    14:43 22:48.60  7:21   389 
   24   20 Sierra Sandoval         Tucumcari High School           6:43    14:46 22:55.55  7:23   448 
   25   21 Kelly Barrows           Academy for Technology & th     7:03    14:58 23:00.80  7:25     1 
   26   22 Alyssa Martinez         Tucumcari High School           7:13    15:06 23:09.90  7:28   446 
   27      Wynona Long             Tohatchi High School            6:56    15:05 23:12.40  7:29   436 
   28   23 Lilia Noger-Onstott     Academy for Technology & th     7:03    15:05 23:14.30  7:29     5 
   29   24 Amaya Abeyta-Brown      Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:08    15:13 23:17.70  7:30   106 
   30   25 Grace Graham            Academy for Technology & th     7:04    15:09 23:18.50  7:31     3 
   31   26 Destiny Romero          Pecos High School               7:16    15:19 23:22.90  7:32   314 
   32   27 Kailey Romanowski       Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:07    15:14 23:27.50  7:34   111 
   33   28 Charlotte Wirth         Santa Fe Prep                   6:46    15:04 23:37.00  7:37   390 
   34   29 Keahlani Keene          Laguna Acoma High School        7:08    15:20 23:43.50  7:39   223 
   35   30 Alyssa Levantonio       Laguna Acoma High School        7:04    15:21 23:47.00  7:40   225 
   36   31 Shaylyn Smith           Laguna Acoma High School        7:05    15:35 23:53.10  7:42   226 
   37      Tashonia Martin         Rehoboth Christian              7:24    15:37 24:01.45  7:44   345 
   38   32 Justina Slim            Navajo Prep                     7:06    15:23 24:06.45  7:46   291 
   39   33 Celena Chiquito         Crownpoint High School          7:30    15:52 24:09.20  7:47   113 
   40   34 Leandra Purvis          Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:21    15:40 24:15.75  7:49   110 
   41   35 Rainie Jones            Navajo Prep                     7:09    15:32 24:17.25  7:50   290 
   42   36 Anahi Dominguez         Pecos High School               7:32    16:03 24:22.95  7:51   310 
   43   37 Deja Kie-Lorenzo        Laguna Acoma High School        7:21    15:50 24:24.00  7:52   224 
   44   38 Sara Gurule             Navajo Prep                     7:27    16:02 24:31.40  7:54   289 
   45   39 Kyeli Collins           Tucumcari High School           7:23    15:57 24:33.90  7:55   442 
   46   40 Kaitlyn Edsitty         Newcomb High School             7:18    15:52 24:36.70  7:56   297 
   47   41 Apryl Murphy            Crownpoint High School          7:26    15:54 24:41.80  7:57   118 
   48   42 Tori Tsosie             Crownpoint High School          7:35    16:06 24:42.80  7:58   119 
   49      Molly Lebron            Desert Academy                  7:42    16:05 24:43.30  7:58   128 
   50   43 Erin Encinias           Tucumcari High School           7:23    16:01 24:46.65  7:59   443 
   51   44 Taylor Woody            Navajo Prep                     7:16    15:55 24:49.50  8:00   292 
   52   45 Rachel Sidebottom       Santa Fe Prep                   7:17    15:54 25:01.40  8:04   387 
   53   46 Ariel Pena              Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:40    16:09 25:04.10  8:05   108 
   54      Rachel Martin           Rehoboth Christian              7:24    16:14 25:26.20  8:12   346 
   55   47 Melina Herburger        Pecos High School               7:41    16:36 25:31.65  8:13   313 
   56   48 Camille C De Baca       Pecos High School               8:02    17:13 26:04.85  8:24   309 
   57   49 Bettina Broyles         Santa Fe Prep                   7:54    16:54 26:07.40  8:25   384 
   58   50 Alvilynn Begay          Newcomb High School             7:32    17:15 26:09.45  8:26   295 
   59   51 Raina Victorino         Laguna Acoma High School        7:26    16:45 26:10.65  8:26   227 
   60   52 Mariah Ruvalcaba-Vasque Tucumcari High School           7:40    17:02 26:33.80  8:33   447 
   61   53 Starlyn Chiquito        Crownpoint High School          8:10    17:58 27:15.30  8:47   114 
   62   54 Janaha Vigil            Pecos High School               8:18    17:58 27:20.40  8:48   315 
   63   55 Reagann Curley          Newcomb High School             8:14    17:47 27:24.25  8:50   296 
   64   56 Melina Encinias         Tucumcari High School           7:49    17:45 27:25.15  8:50   444 
   65   57 Kynthia Yazzie          Newcomb High School             8:23    18:31 28:06.90  9:03   301 
   66   58 Kristen Knight          Santa Fe Prep                   8:05    18:43 29:01.90  9:21   386 
   67   59 Darielle Lewis          Newcomb High School             8:51    19:18 29:23.30  9:28   299 
   68   60 Charmaine Morgan        Crownpoint High School          8:47    19:15 29:29.50  9:30   116 
   69   61 Torri Morgan            Crownpoint High School          9:20    20:48 32:09.80 10:22   117 
   70   62 Tia James               Crownpoint High School          9:02    21:31 33:03.55 10:39   115 

   3A Girls Teams   

  1.    50  Academy for Technology & the Classics    (  21:45.85  1:48:49.25   2:59.90)
=======================================================
  1      1  Alizabeth Williams       20:00.90
  2      6  Veronica Hutchison       21:27.65
  3      9  Jordan Enright           21:49.45
  4     13  Julianna Tibbetts        22:30.45
  5     21  Kelly Barrows            23:00.80
  6   ( 23) Lilia Noger-Onstott      23:14.30
  7   ( 25) Grace Graham             23:18.50

  2.    72  Cottonwood Classical Prep                (  22:08.27  1:50:41.35   2:54.10)
=======================================================
  1      3  Rhylyn Jones             20:33.40
  2      4  Eva Philips              20:50.20
  3     14  Emma Yakley              22:32.55
  4     24  Amaya Abeyta-Brown       23:17.70
  5     27  Kailey Romanowski        23:27.50
  6   ( 34) Leandra Purvis           24:15.75
  7   ( 46) Ariel Pena               25:04.10

  3.    97  Laguna Acoma High School                 (  22:31.59  1:52:37.95   3:52.00)
=======================================================
  1      2  Terri Dailey             20:01.10
  2      5  Roslyn Coriz             21:13.25
  3     29  Keahlani Keene           23:43.50
  4     30  Alyssa Levantonio        23:47.00
  5     31  Shaylyn Smith            23:53.10
  6   ( 37) Deja Kie-Lorenzo         24:24.00
  7   ( 51) Raina Victorino          26:10.65

  4.   102  Navajo Prep                              (  23:00.23  1:55:01.15   2:34.10)
=======================================================
  1      7  Sarah Chacon             21:43.15
  2     10  Cierra Charlie           22:10.30
  3     18  Blossom Yellowhair       22:44.00
  4     32  Justina Slim             24:06.45
  5     35  Rainie Jones             24:17.25
  6   ( 38) Sara Gurule              24:31.40
  7   ( 44) Taylor Woody             24:49.50

  5.   115  Santa Fe Prep                            (  23:09.56  1:55:47.80   3:13.20)
=======================================================
  1      8  Hayden Colfax            21:48.20
  2     15  Elizabeth Whiting        22:32.60
  3     19  Ariel Whitten            22:48.60
  4     28  Charlotte Wirth          23:37.00
  5     45  Rachel Sidebottom        25:01.40
  6   ( 49) Bettina Broyles          26:07.40
  7   ( 58) Kristen Knight           29:01.90

  6.   135  Tucumcari High School                    (  23:31.58  1:57:37.90   2:34.75)
=======================================================
  1     11  Kaycee Lease             22:11.90
  2     20  Sierra Sandoval          22:55.55
  3     22  Alyssa Martinez          23:09.90
  4     39  Kyeli Collins            24:33.90
  5     43  Erin Encinias            24:46.65
  6   ( 52) Mariah Ruvalcaba-Vasquez   26:33.80
  7   ( 56) Melina Encinias          27:25.15

  7.   142  Pecos High School                        (  23:44.81  1:58:44.05   2:48.75)
=======================================================
  1     16  Faith Flores             22:42.90
  2     17  Kendra Flores            22:43.65
  3     26  Destiny Romero           23:22.90
  4     36  Anahi Dominguez          24:22.95
  5     47  Melina Herburger         25:31.65
  6   ( 48) Camille C De Baca        26:04.85
  7   ( 54) Janaha Vigil             27:20.40

  8.   214  Newcomb High School                      (  25:42.95  2:08:34.75   5:49.45)
=======================================================
  1     12  Corminda Henry           22:17.45
  2     40  Kaitlyn Edsitty          24:36.70
  3     50  Alvilynn Begay           26:09.45
  4     55  Reagann Curley           27:24.25
  5     57  Kynthia Yazzie           28:06.90
  6   ( 59) Darielle Lewis           29:23.30

  9.   229  Crownpoint High School                   (  26:03.72  2:10:18.60   5:20.30)
=======================================================
  1     33  Celena Chiquito          24:09.20
  2     41  Apryl Murphy             24:41.80
  3     42  Tori Tsosie              24:42.80
  4     53  Starlyn Chiquito         27:15.30
  5     60  Charmaine Morgan         29:29.50
  6   ( 61) Torri Morgan             32:09.80
  7   ( 62) Tia James                33:03.55

   1A-2A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Carly Gonzales          Penasco High School             6:24    13:32 20:47.80  6:42   317 
    2    2 Kiana Chavez            Ramah High School               6:32    13:50 21:24.65  6:54   340 
    3    3 Kalika Bryant           Navajo Pine High School         6:47    14:24 21:59.55  7:05   282 
    4    4 Taylor Gikas            Mountainair High School         6:39    14:26 22:08.45  7:08   273 
    5    5 Amber Lajeunesse        Mountainair High School         6:39    14:26 22:09.35  7:08   276 
    6    6 Cerria Lucero           Hagerman High School            6:41    14:19 22:12.65  7:09   187 
    7      Anjelika Garcia         Coronado High School            6:43    14:33 22:25.75  7:14   101 
    8    7 Adrianna Tafoya         Penasco High School             6:42    14:40 22:34.75  7:17   322 
    9    8 Megyn Balok             Gateway Christian               6:54    14:44 22:38.50  7:18   167 
   10    9 Alyiah Padilla          Mountainair High School         7:01    14:46 22:39.15  7:18   277 
   11   10 Mia Sando               Jemez Valley High School        6:54    14:49 22:44.70  7:20   205 
   12   11 Yvonne Curley           Tse Yi Gai High School          7:05    15:00 22:52.50  7:22   438 
   13   12 Breanna Martine         Ramah High School               6:51    14:47 22:52.75  7:22   343 
   14   13 Tyra Yepa               Jemez Valley High School        6:58    14:54 23:00.65  7:25   206 
   15   14 Paige Hoppes            Hagerman High School            6:57    15:05 23:06.60  7:27   185 
   16   15 Yesenia Aragon          Jemez Valley High School        6:56    15:03 23:08.45  7:27   200 
   17   16 Natalia Marrujo         Mora High School                6:55    14:52 23:11.25  7:28   268 
   18   17 Hannah Torres           Mountainair High School         7:01    15:00 23:12.40  7:29   279 
   19   18 Povi Becker             Ramah High School               7:01    14:59 23:14.55  7:29   339 
   20   19 Alexanderia Toledo      Tse Yi Gai High School          7:05    15:15 23:15.00  7:30   441 
   21   20 Shelby Toles            Gateway Christian               6:59    15:03 23:17.45  7:30   172 
   22   21 Jentry Kayser           Mountainair High School         7:01    15:11 23:18.20  7:31   275 
   23   22 Emily Hoppes            Hagerman High School            7:20    15:17 23:19.00  7:31   186 
   24      Audrey Harrison         To'Hajiilee High School         7:10    15:13 23:24.50  7:33   434 
   25      Abri Griego             Mesa Vista High School          7:00    15:13 23:31.05  7:35   263 
   26      Sarah Espinoza          Mesa Vista High School          7:19    15:22 23:42.65  7:38   262 
   27   23 Charlynna Gonzales      Penasco High School             7:06    15:34 23:44.40  7:39   318 
   28   24 Kyleen Romero           Jemez Valley High School        7:07    15:40 24:02.25  7:45   204 
   29   25 Abby Rodarte            Cloudcroft High School          7:05    15:30 24:03.80  7:45    85 
   30   26 Amalia Pino             Jemez Valley High School        7:17    15:33 24:04.30  7:45   203 
   31   27 Samantha Madigan        Cloudcroft High School          7:08    15:44 24:11.70  7:48    83 
   32   28 Brianna Pacheco         Mora High School                7:23    15:55 24:13.85  7:48   269 
   33   29 Ariana MacAuley         Penasco High School             7:24    15:51 24:14.45  7:49   320 
   34   30 Emma Kieninger          Gateway Christian               7:22    15:49 24:15.60  7:49   171 
   35   31 Alexandria Sandoval     Penasco High School             7:16    15:51 24:23.20  7:51   321 
   36   32 Danika Hurtado          Mora High School                7:23    15:55 24:26.30  7:52   265 
   37   33 Kaylee Mulkey           Cimarron High School            7:35    16:03 24:29.55  7:53    73 
   38   34 Janae Henderson         Jemez Valley High School        7:16    15:49 24:32.10  7:54   202 
   39   35 Angel Gonzales          Cimarron High School            7:24    15:54 24:35.95  7:56    72 
   40   36 Estrella Gonzalez       Penasco High School             7:18    15:54 24:49.05  8:00   319 
   41   37 Jesslynn Selph          Cimarron High School            7:25    16:15 25:03.20  8:04    75 
   42   38 Alicia Kayser           Mountainair High School         7:04    15:55 25:09.00  8:06   274 
   43   39 Cauy Duboise            Ramah High School               7:18    16:13 25:10.75  8:07   341 
   44   40 Luzia Manuel            Mora High School                7:38    16:41 25:11.15  8:07   267 
   45   41 Savanna Fox             Gateway Christian               7:28    16:26 25:11.50  8:07   169 
   46   42 Kristen Chiquito        Tse Yi Gai High School          7:48    16:35 25:19.10  8:09   437 
   47   43 Maria Ladon             Ramah High School               7:19    16:25 25:25.45  8:11   342 
   48      Kaniya Sandoval         To'Hajiilee High School         7:42    16:35 25:27.70  8:12   435 
   49      Dawnique Ganadonegro    Alamo Navajo High School        7:39    16:46 25:46.65  8:18     9 
   50   44 Rheawna Sherwood        Hagerman High School            8:01    16:42 25:49.25  8:19   188 
   51   45 Kateri Gachupin         Jemez Valley High School        7:40    16:43 25:52.35  8:20   201 
   52      Trista Apache           To'Hajiilee High School         7:54    17:12 26:13.35  8:27   433 
   53   46 Elizabeth Gallegos      Cimarron High School            7:57    17:05 26:13.40  8:27    71 
   54   47 Ashley Riley            Ramah High School               7:50    17:10 26:14.55  8:27   344 
   55      Rayiesha Thomas         Shiprock Northwest              7:59    17:11 26:24.90  8:31   400 
   56   48 Esmeralda Lovato        Mora High School                7:34    16:49 26:40.50  8:36   266 
   57   49 Cayman Rogers           Cloudcroft High School          8:29    18:09 27:31.85  8:52    86 
   58   50 Victoria Chischilly     Navajo Pine High School         8:22    17:58 27:35.25  8:53   285 
   59   51 Angellece Bryant        Navajo Pine High School         8:31    18:06 27:46.30  8:57   283 
   60   52 Maya Salas              Cimarron High School            8:34    18:08 27:46.90  8:57    74 
   61   53 Leandra Tarango         Hagerman High School            8:13    17:57 27:57.65  9:00   189 
   62      Keanna Eriacho          Alamo Navajo High School        8:14    18:22 27:58.40  9:01     8 
   63      Kylynn Platero          Pine Hill High School           8:04    18:23 28:09.85  9:04   331 
   64   54 Selena Nowell           Cloudcroft High School          8:44    18:34 28:14.00  9:06    84 
   65      Ozale Martinez          Pine Hill High School           8:14    18:24 28:33.60  9:12   330 
   66   55 Faith Bauder            Gateway Christian               8:27    18:06 28:55.60  9:19   168 
   67   56 Cheynay Castillo        Navajo Pine High School         8:59    18:56 29:13.20  9:25   284 
   68   57 Adiel Clark             Hagerman High School            8:42    19:05 29:34.75  9:32   184 
   69   58 Dereka Brown            Navajo Pine High School         8:57    19:19 29:46.75  9:36   281 
   70   59 Cali Hicks              Navajo Pine High School         8:36    19:39 29:48.15  9:36   286 
   71      Bianca Monte            Alamo Navajo High School        8:44    19:10 29:50.00  9:37    10 
   72   60 Bethaney Barela         Hagerman High School            8:42    19:26 30:02.20  9:41   183 
   73   61 Tori Ramirez Griego     Mountainair High School         8:00    18:38 30:07.10  9:42   278 
   74   62 Ferissa Ramone          Tse Yi Gai High School          8:54    19:51 31:08.45 10:02   440 
   75   63 Aurora Seidel           Cloudcroft High School          8:46    21:24 33:32.95 10:48    87 
   76   64 Faith Lopez             Tse Yi Gai High School         10:02    22:13 34:01.45 10:58   439 
   77   65 Alaina Dominguez        Penasco High School            10:42    23:07 35:24.35 11:24   316 

   1A-2A Girls Teams  

  1.    56  Mountainair High School                  (  22:41.51  1:53:27.55   1:09.75)
=======================================================
  1      4  Taylor Gikas             22:08.45
  2      5  Amber Lajeunesse         22:09.35
  3      9  Alyiah Padilla           22:39.15
  4     17  Hannah Torres            23:12.40
  5     21  Jentry Kayser            23:18.20
  6   ( 38) Alicia Kayser            25:09.00
  7   ( 61) Tori Ramirez Griego      30:07.10

  2.    88  Jemez Valley High School                 (  23:24.07  1:57:00.35   1:19.60)
=======================================================
  1     10  Mia Sando                22:44.70
  2     13  Tyra Yepa                23:00.65
  3     15  Yesenia Aragon           23:08.45
  4     24  Kyleen Romero            24:02.25
  5     26  Amalia Pino              24:04.30
  6   ( 34) Janae Henderson          24:32.10
  7   ( 45) Kateri Gachupin          25:52.35

  3.    91  Penasco High School                      (  23:08.92  1:55:44.60   3:35.40)
=======================================================
  1      1  Carly Gonzales           20:47.80
  2      7  Adrianna Tafoya          22:34.75
  3     23  Charlynna Gonzales       23:44.40
  4     29  Ariana MacAuley          24:14.45
  5     31  Alexandria Sandoval      24:23.20
  6   ( 36) Estrella Gonzalez        24:49.05
  7   ( 65) Alaina Dominguez         35:24.35

  4.   114  Ramah High School                        (  23:37.63  1:58:08.15   4:00.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kiana Chavez             21:24.65
  2     12  Breanna Martine          22:52.75
  3     18  Povi Becker              23:14.55
  4     39  Cauy Duboise             25:10.75
  5     43  Maria Ladon              25:25.45
  6   ( 47) Ashley Riley             26:14.55

  5.   139  Hagerman High School                     (  24:29.03  2:02:25.15   5:45.00)
=======================================================
  1      6  Cerria Lucero            22:12.65
  2     14  Paige Hoppes             23:06.60
  3     22  Emily Hoppes             23:19.00
  4     44  Rheawna Sherwood         25:49.25
  5     53  Leandra Tarango          27:57.65
  6   ( 57) Adiel Clark              29:34.75
  7   ( 60) Bethaney Barela          30:02.20

  6.   154  Gateway Christian                        (  24:51.73  2:04:18.65   6:17.10)
=======================================================
  1      8  Megyn Balok              22:38.50
  2     20  Shelby Toles             23:17.45
  3     30  Emma Kieninger           24:15.60
  4     41  Savanna Fox              25:11.50
  5     55  Faith Bauder             28:55.60

  7.   164  Mora High School                         (  24:44.61  2:03:43.05   3:29.25)
=======================================================
  1     16  Natalia Marrujo          23:11.25
  2     28  Brianna Pacheco          24:13.85
  3     32  Danika Hurtado           24:26.30
  4     40  Luzia Manuel             25:11.15
  5     48  Esmeralda Lovato         26:40.50

  8.   198  Tse Yi Gai High School                   (  27:19.30  2:16:36.50  11:08.95)
=======================================================
  1     11  Yvonne Curley            22:52.50
  2     19  Alexanderia Toledo       23:15.00
  3     42  Kristen Chiquito         25:19.10
  4     62  Ferissa Ramone           31:08.45
  5     64  Faith Lopez              34:01.45

  9.   203  Cimarron High School                     (  25:37.80  2:08:09.00   3:17.35)
=======================================================
  1     33  Kaylee Mulkey            24:29.55
  2     35  Angel Gonzales           24:35.95
  3     37  Jesslynn Selph           25:03.20
  4     46  Elizabeth Gallegos       26:13.40
  5     52  Maya Salas               27:46.90

 10.   218  Navajo Pine High School                  (  27:16.21  2:16:21.05   7:47.20)
=======================================================
  1      3  Kalika Bryant            21:59.55
  2     50  Victoria Chischilly      27:35.25
  3     51  Angellece Bryant         27:46.30
  4     56  Cheynay Castillo         29:13.20
  5     58  Dereka Brown             29:46.75
  6   ( 59) Cali Hicks               29:48.15

 11.   218  Cloudcroft High School                   (  27:30.86  2:17:34.30   9:29.15)
=======================================================
  1     25  Abby Rodarte             24:03.80
  2     27  Samantha Madigan         24:11.70
  3     49  Cayman Rogers            27:31.85
  4     54  Selena Nowell            28:14.00
  5     63  Aurora Seidel            33:32.95