5K Lions Roar for Fitness
October 3, 2015
Pueblo, Colorado

 MyLaps
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males


   Awards   


 
                       OVERALL WINNERS - 5K RUNNERS

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== 
    1 Chris Gallina           M3039 Pueblo CO                19:34   437 
    2 Todd Hund               M3039 Pueblo CO                20:30   380 
    3 Scott Cooper            M4049 Pueblo CO                21:51   412 

    1 Jennifer Kottenstette   F3039 Pueblo CO                22:18   434 
    2 Jessica Lanham          F3039 Pueblo CO                22:27   469 
    3 Cheryl Farrer           F4049 Pueblo CO                25:13   473 
 
                             AGE GROUP WINNERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total   Ca No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======= == ===== 
    1 Finn Simmons            M0106 Pueblo CO               38:17 RU   338 
    2 Jake Simony             M0106 Pueblo CO               40:24 RU   339 
    3 Hollis Cooper           M0106 Pueblo CO               44:06 RU   341 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 Venice Myers            F0106 Pueblo CO               38:21 RU   342 
    2 Cire Apodaca            F0106 Pueblo CO               39:06 RU   335 
    3 Aletheia Johnson        F0106 Pueblo CO               39:16 RU   111 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Francisco Hernandez-Bad M0708 Pueblo CO               27:15 RU   345 
    2 Santino Barloco         M0708 Pueblo CO               29:36 RU   358 
    3 Alejandro Ortiz         M0708 Pueblo CO               31:17 RU   372 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Regan Avila             F0708 Pueblo CO               34:13 RU   343 
    2 Jayla Benavidez         F0708 Pueblo CO               35:53 RU   348 
    3 Diana Morris            F0708 Pueblo CO               39:56 RU   367 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Ethan Conrad            M0910 Pueblo CO               24:41 RU   400 
    2 Jason Allyn             M0910 Pueblo CO               25:38 RU   410 
    3 Finn Deters             M0910 Pueblo CO               27:04 RU   431 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Kylee Farrer            F0910 Pueblo CO               30:21 RU   472 
    2 Kiersten Kinney         F0910 Pueblo CO               30:24 RU   365 
    3 Morgan Avila            F0910 Pueblo CO               35:21 RU   461 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1 Trey Allyn              M1114 Pueblo CO               24:31 RU   409 
    2 Charles Rothbaum        M1114 Pueblo CO               28:43 RU   447 
    3 Reiley Gallardo         M1114 Pueblo CO               55:35 RU   397 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1 Jocelyn Gallardo        F1114 Pueblo CO               25:27 RU   471 
    2 Kyla Garcia             F1114 Pueblo CO               28:18 RU   395 
    3 Eleanor Cooper          F1114 Pueblo CO               32:18 RU   413 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Bailey Parker           F1519 Pueblo CO               33:07 RU   403 
    2 Holly Lakin             F1519 Pueblo CO               33:12 RU   448 
    3 Jocelyn Avila           F1519 Pueblo CO               34:10 RU   464 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Eric Arguello           M2029 Pueblo CO               24:24 RU   375 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Crystalyn Garcia        F2029 Pueblo CO               30:59 RU   468 
    2 Savana Armijo           F2029 Pueblo CO               32:04 RU   451 
    3 Lindsay Schwalm         F2029 Pueblo CO               44:56 RU   426 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Chris Gallina           M3039 Pueblo CO               19:34 RU   437 
    2 Todd Hund               M3039 Pueblo CO               20:30 RU   380 
    3 Isaac Benavidez         M3039 Pueblo CO               23:25 RU   486 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Jennifer Kottenstette   F3039 Pueblo CO               22:18 RU   434 
    2 Jessica Lanham          F3039 Pueblo CO               22:27 RU   469 
    3 Yaneth Correa           F3039 Pueblo CO               27:32 RU   428 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Scott Cooper            M4049 Pueblo CO               21:51 RU   412 
    2 Leo Horochowski         M4049 Pueblo CO               28:32 RU   446 
    3 Severn Barloco          M4049 Pueblo CO               29:45 RU   425 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Cheryl Farrer           F4049 Pueblo CO               25:13 RU   473 
    2 Jaelee Fetrow           F4049 Pueblo CO               30:16 RU   407 
    3 Kellie Avila            F4049 Pueblo CO               31:09 RU   465 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
    1 Bobby Day               M5098 Pueblo CO               30:19 RU   442 
    2 Michael Atlas-Acuna     M5098 Pueblo CO               44:40 RU   408 
    3 Ed Morris               M5098 Pueblo CO               46:09 RU   389 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
    1 Tracy Morris            F5098 Pueblo CO               39:03 RU   388 
    2 Donna Cordova           F5098 Pueblo CO               40:12 RU   454 
    3 Edith Gallardo          F5098 Pueblo CO               46:34 RU   398 


  
                      OVERALL WINNERS - 2.5K WALKERS

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== 
    1 Lucas Mihelich          M1114 Pueblo CO                11:51   483 
    2 Bj Domina               M1114 Pueblo CO                12:00   273 
    3 Kaden Siddoway          M0708 Pueblo CO                12:13   189 

    1 Olivia Lanham           F0708 Pueblo CO                13:49   105 
    2 Reese Lanham            F0106 Pueblo CO                14:35   125 
    3 Marley Sams             F0708 Pueblo CO                14:40   188 
 
                             AGE GROUP WINNERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total   Ca No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======= == ===== 
    1 Tiig Deters             M0106 Pueblo CO               15:07 WA   158 
    2 Mauricio Valenzuela     M0106 Pueblo CO               17:20 WA   156 
    3 Ryden Wolgram           M0106 Pueblo CO               17:31 WA   170 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 Reese Lanham            F0106 Pueblo CO               14:35 WA   125 
    2 Taylor Kottenstette     F0106 Pueblo CO               16:15 WA   161 
    3 Asha Soto               F0106 Pueblo CO               17:07 WA   169 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Kaden Siddoway          M0708 Pueblo CO               12:13 WA   189 
    2 Braulio Valenzuela      M0708 Pueblo CO               13:05 WA   208 
    3 Landon Sanders          M0708 Pueblo CO               14:18 WA   199 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Olivia Lanham           F0708 Pueblo CO               13:49 WA   105 
    2 Marley Sams             F0708 Pueblo CO               14:40 WA   188 
    3 Maria Mrock             F0708 Pueblo CO               15:02 WA   190 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Brandon Valdez          M0910 Pueblo CO               15:43 WA   235 
    2 Brock Roseman           M0910 Pueblo CO               16:58 WA   263 
    3 Collin Nolt             M0910 Pueblo CO               18:20 WA   269 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Riley McCafferty        F0910 Pueblo CO               15:31 WA   242 
    2 Isabel Luedke           F0910 Pueblo CO               16:45 WA   319 
    3 Olivia Martinez         F0910 Pueblo CO               18:09 WA   313 


   Age Groups   

 
                       COMPLETE AGE GROUPS - 5K RUN

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total   Ca No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======= == ===== 
    1 Finn Simmons            M0106 Pueblo CO               38:17 RU   338 
    2 Jake Simony             M0106 Pueblo CO               40:24 RU   339 
    3 Hollis Cooper           M0106 Pueblo CO               44:06 RU   341 
    4 Jace Fetrow             M0106 Pueblo CO               45:42 RU   340 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 Venice Myers            F0106 Pueblo CO               38:21 RU   342 
    2 Cire Apodaca            F0106 Pueblo CO               39:06 RU   335 
    3 Aletheia Johnson        F0106 Pueblo CO               39:16 RU   111 
    4 Sofia Barloco           F0106 Pueblo CO               40:43 RU   424 
    5 Noelle Martinez         F0106 Pueblo CO               50:07 RU   336 
    6 Sasha Johnson           F0106 Pueblo CO             1:14:56 RU   332 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Francisco Hernandez-Bad M0708 Pueblo CO               27:15 RU   345 
    2 Santino Barloco         M0708 Pueblo CO               29:36 RU   358 
    3 Alejandro Ortiz         M0708 Pueblo CO               31:17 RU   372 
    4 Preston Torres          M0708 Pueblo CO               33:17 RU   353 
    5 Tayten Fetrow           M0708 Pueblo CO               36:09 RU   371 
    6 Sebastian Cummings      M0708 Pueblo CO               36:11 RU   344 
    7 Benji Pacheco           M0708 Pueblo CO               37:06 RU   484 
    8 Lukas Casones           M0708 Pueblo CO               40:31 RU   363 
    9 Caden Quinn             M0708 Pueblo CO               40:33 RU   352 
   10 Cooper Bush             M0708 Pueblo CO               40:34 RU   349 
   11 Brogan Golob            M0708 Pueblo CO               41:02 RU   351 
   12 Nicholos Gallardo       M0708 Pueblo CO               46:06 RU   350 
   13 Xavier Chavez-Baca      M0708 Pueblo CO               47:46 RU   359 
   14 Cooper Simmons          M0708 Pueblo CO               50:16 RU   361 
   15 Jake Garrison           M0708 Pueblo CO               50:45 RU   334 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Regan Avila             F0708 Pueblo CO               34:13 RU   343 
    2 Jayla Benavidez         F0708 Pueblo CO               35:53 RU   348 
    3 Diana Morris            F0708 Pueblo CO               39:56 RU   367 
    4 Leah Conrad             F0708 Pueblo CO               40:38 RU   364 
    5 Hannah Garrison         F0708 Pueblo CO               41:06 RU   185 
    6 Scarlet Crowe           F0708 Pueblo CO               43:13 RU   356 
    7 Natalie Alfonso         F0708 Pueblo CO               46:03 RU   355 
    8 Ysabella Baca           F0708 Pueblo CO               47:52 RU   347 
    9 Emelia Nazario          F0708 Pueblo CO               48:07 RU   346 
   10 Drue Golob              F0708 Pueblo CO               48:13 RU   354 
   11 Anna Kleven             F0708 Pueblo CO               50:22 RU   360 
   12 Jolena Valdez           F0708 Pueblo CO               52:42 RU   369 
   13 Jasmine Carbajal        F0708 Pueblo CO               52:46 RU   204 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Ethan Conrad            M0910 Pueblo CO               24:41 RU   400 
    2 Jason Allyn             M0910 Pueblo CO               25:38 RU   410 
    3 Finn Deters             M0910 Pueblo CO               27:04 RU   431 
    4 Jayden Padilla          M0910 Pueblo CO               27:47 RU   373 
    5 Sean Cummings           M0910 Pueblo CO               30:44 RU   390 
    6 Cole Abbott             M0910 Pueblo CO               31:20 RU   168 
    7 Jonah Brown             M0910 Pueblo CO               34:02 RU   370 
    8 Garrett O'Brien         M0910 Pueblo CO               34:46 RU   357 
    9 Sean Morris             M0910 Pueblo CO               40:07 RU   387 
   10 Kendall Saylor          M0910 Pueblo CO               40:21 RU   374 
   11 Zach Wermers            M0910 Pueblo CO               41:50 RU   474 
   12 Roman Stimmel           M0910 Pueblo CO               46:25 RU   415 
   13 Logan Smith             M0910 Pueblo CO               56:02 RU   368 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Kylee Farrer            F0910 Pueblo CO               30:21 RU   472 
    2 Kiersten Kinney         F0910 Pueblo CO               30:24 RU   365 
    3 Morgan Avila            F0910 Pueblo CO               35:21 RU   461 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1 Trey Allyn              M1114 Pueblo CO               24:31 RU   409 
    2 Charles Rothbaum        M1114 Pueblo CO               28:43 RU   447 
    3 Reiley Gallardo         M1114 Pueblo CO               55:35 RU   397 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1 Jocelyn Gallardo        F1114 Pueblo CO               25:27 RU   471 
    2 Kyla Garcia             F1114 Pueblo CO               28:18 RU   395 
    3 Eleanor Cooper          F1114 Pueblo CO               32:18 RU   413 
    4 Kailey Kinney           F1114 Pueblo CO               33:01 RU   419 
    5 Madline Cummings        F1114 Pueblo CO               35:18 RU   391 
    6 Lauren Avila            F1114 Pueblo CO               35:46 RU   463 
    7 Jordan Avila            F1114 Pueblo CO               36:06 RU   462 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Bailey Parker           F1519 Pueblo CO               33:07 RU   403 
    2 Holly Lakin             F1519 Pueblo CO               33:12 RU   448 
    3 Jocelyn Avila           F1519 Pueblo CO               34:10 RU   464 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Eric Arguello           M2029 Pueblo CO               24:24 RU   375 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Crystalyn Garcia        F2029 Pueblo CO               30:59 RU   468 
    2 Savana Armijo           F2029 Pueblo CO               32:04 RU   451 
    3 Lindsay Schwalm         F2029 Pueblo CO               44:56 RU   426 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Chris Gallina           M3039 Pueblo CO               19:34 RU   437 
    2 Todd Hund               M3039 Pueblo CO               20:30 RU   380 
    3 Isaac Benavidez         M3039 Pueblo CO               23:25 RU   486 
    4 Dirk Stadtlander        M3039 Pueblo CO               26:15 RU   450 
    5 Jason Padilla           M3039 Pueblo CO               27:51 RU   439 
    6 Eric Apodaca            M3039 Pueblo CO               39:10 RU   453 
    7 Geoff Johnson           M3039 Pueblo CO               39:19 RU   460 
    8 Nathan Schwalm          M3039 Pueblo CO               44:53 RU   427 
    9 Louis Nazario           M3039 Pueblo CO               48:10 RU   449 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Jennifer Kottenstette   F3039 Pueblo CO               22:18 RU   434 
    2 Jessica Lanham          F3039 Pueblo CO               22:27 RU   469 
    3 Yaneth Correa           F3039 Pueblo CO               27:32 RU   428 
    4 Simone Cafasso          F3039 Pueblo CO               28:24 RU   382 
    5 Natalie Woodworth       F3039 Pueblo CO               29:58 RU   394 
    6 Kyla McCain             F3039 Pueblo CO               31:02 RU   383 
    7 Amy McGee               F3039 Pueblo CO               33:10 RU   377 
    8 Jenn Pacheco            F3039 Pueblo CO               37:09 RU   485 
    9 Andrea Espinoza         F3039 Pueblo CO               37:39 RU   429 
   10 Melissa Sanchez         F3039 Pueblo CO               39:44 RU   418 
   11 Pam Barloco             F3039 Pueblo CO               43:47 RU   440 
   12 Aileen Carlos           F3039 Pueblo CO               50:41 RU   467 
   13 Brianne Carter          F3039 Pueblo CO               55:58 RU   396 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Scott Cooper            M4049 Pueblo CO               21:51 RU   412 
    2 Leo Horochowski         M4049 Pueblo CO               28:32 RU   446 
    3 Severn Barloco          M4049 Pueblo CO               29:45 RU   425 
    4 Scott Cummings          M4049 Pueblo CO               30:46 RU   393 
    5 Luis Alaniz             M4049 Pueblo CO               35:15 RU   420 
    6 Jim Simony              M4049 Pueblo CO               40:28 RU   435 
    7 Jason Crowe             M4049 Pueblo CO               43:18 RU   402 
    8 Tony Fetrow             M4049 Pueblo CO               45:46 RU   404 
    9 Ben Valdez              M4049 Pueblo CO               52:50 RU   459 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Cheryl Farrer           F4049 Pueblo CO               25:13 RU   473 
    2 Jaelee Fetrow           F4049 Pueblo CO               30:16 RU   407 
    3 Kellie Avila            F4049 Pueblo CO               31:09 RU   465 
    4 Cheryl Linn             F4049 Pueblo CO               34:50 RU   379 
    5 Nicole Cummings         F4049 Pueblo CO               36:17 RU   392 
    6 Michelle Conrad         F4049 Pueblo CO               40:47 RU   401 
    7 Nicki Golob             F4049 Pueblo CO               41:05 RU   411 
    8 Ann Spangler            F4049 Pueblo CO               41:08 RU   414 
    9 Amy Clark               F4049 Pueblo CO               50:19 RU   443 
   10 Kelly Kleven            F4049 Pueblo CO               50:25 RU   430 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
    1 Bobby Day               M5098 Pueblo CO               30:19 RU   442 
    2 Michael Atlas-Acuna     M5098 Pueblo CO               44:40 RU   408 
    3 Ed Morris               M5098 Pueblo CO               46:09 RU   389 
    4 Felix Gallardo          M5098 Pueblo CO               46:32 RU   399 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
    1 Tracy Morris            F5098 Pueblo CO               39:03 RU   388 
    2 Donna Cordova           F5098 Pueblo CO               40:12 RU   454 
    3 Edith Gallardo          F5098 Pueblo CO               46:34 RU   398 
    4 Mary Johnson            F5098 Pueblo CO             1:10:06 RU   330 

 
  
 
                    COMPLETE AGE GROUPS - 2.5K WALKERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total   Ca No.      
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======= == ===== 
    1 Tiig Deters             M0106 Pueblo CO               15:07 WA   158 
    2 Mauricio Valenzuela     M0106 Pueblo CO               17:20 WA   156 
    3 Ryden Wolgram           M0106 Pueblo CO               17:31 WA   170 
    4 Erik Espinoza           M0106 Pueblo CO               17:55 WA   159 
    5 Santiago Bedoya-Correa  M0106 Pueblo CO               17:59 WA   130 
    6 Chase Harrison          M0106 Pueblo CO               18:04 WA   124 
    7 Giovanni Lerma          M0106 Pueblo CO               19:07 WA   136 
    8 Charlie Ginther         M0106 Pueblo CO               19:37 WA   108 
    9 Giovanni Bozzi          M0106 Pueblo CO               19:43 WA   116 
   10 Logan Stimmel           M0106 Pueblo CO               19:45 WA   155 
   11 Hayden Cisney           M0106 Pueblo CO               20:16 WA   132 
   12 Landon Burke            M0106 Pueblo CO               21:03 WA   131 
   13 Jack Centner            M0106 Pueblo CO               21:37 WA   157 
   14 Dominic Farias          M0106 Pueblo CO               21:41 WA   160 
   15 Ethan Generally         M0106 Pueblo CO               23:37 WA   167 
   16 Joaquin Covarrubias     M0106 Pueblo CO               24:02 WA   117 
   17 Jp Covarrubias          M0106 Pueblo CO               24:05 WA   489 
   18 Augustus Symons         M0106 Pueblo CO               25:03 WA   113 
   19 Connor Knight           M0106 Pueblo CO               25:33 WA   112 
   20 Bruno Narvaez Garcia    M0106 Pueblo CO               26:11 WA   119 
   21 Connor Nolt             M0106 Pueblo CO               26:33 WA   140 
   22 Zebulon Woelfle         M0106 Pueblo CO               26:42 WA   122 
   23 Brody Roseman           M0106 Pueblo CO               27:36 WA   121 
   24 Samuel Masciotra        M0106 Pueblo CO               32:30 WA   138 
   25 Ajay Vyas               M0106 Pueblo CO               32:43 WA   114 
   26 Blake Brown             M0106 Pueblo CO               33:05 WA   165 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 Reese Lanham            F0106 Pueblo CO               14:35 WA   125 
    2 Taylor Kottenstette     F0106 Pueblo CO               16:15 WA   161 
    3 Asha Soto               F0106 Pueblo CO               17:07 WA   169 
    4 Izabella Stroo          F0106 Pueblo CO               17:10 WA   142 
    5 Brooke Kottenstette     F0106 Pueblo CO               18:36 WA   144 
    6 Rylee Gallina           F0106 Pueblo CO               18:44 WA   104 
    7 Ashton Brosseau         F0106 Pueblo CO               18:51 WA   257 
    8 Layla Tatman            F0106 Pueblo CO               20:00 WA   164 
    9 Aislinn Van Duyn        F0106 Pueblo CO               20:09 WA   149 
   10 Emelia Valles           F0106 Pueblo CO               20:21 WA   148 
   11 Ella Schmitt            F0106 Pueblo CO               20:58 WA   103 
   12 Myla Huang              F0106 Pueblo CO               21:06 WA   135 
   13 Chloe Armijo            F0106 Pueblo CO               21:44 WA   115 
   14 Annastyn Kaufman        F0106 Pueblo CO               22:59 WA   154 
   15 Nevaeh Gonzales         F0106 Pueblo CO               23:07 WA   109 
   16 Averi Martinez          F0106 Pueblo CO               24:50 WA   137 
   17 Trinitee Barnes         F0106 Pueblo CO               25:08 WA   129 
   18 Caitlyn Lance           F0106 Pueblo CO               25:57 WA   251 
   19 Chylea Gray             F0106 Pueblo CO               26:14 WA   123 
   20 Kamryn Garcia           F0106 Pueblo CO               27:12 WA   101 
   21 Avani Moreschini        F0106 Pueblo CO               27:23 WA   146 
   22 Allie Dehn              F0106 Pueblo CO               27:33 WA   118 
   23 Rhylan Hernandez        F0106 Pueblo CO               27:54 WA   110 
   24 Aubrey Rodriguez        F0106 Pueblo CO               27:56 WA   141 
   25 Ainsley Holloway        F0106 Pueblo CO               28:14 WA   134 
   26 Addison Snow            F0106 Pueblo CO               28:21 WA   163 
   27 Lindsey Pirera          F0106 Pueblo CO               28:55 WA   120 
   28 Lilianna Warren         F0106 Pueblo CO               29:18 WA   128 
   29 Alexandria Snow         F0106 Pueblo CO               29:21 WA   308 
   30 Elizabeth Miller        F0106 Pueblo CO               29:26 WA   139 
   31 Alani Sanchez           F0106 Pueblo CO               29:41 WA   337 
   32 Sydney Bozzi            F0106 Pueblo CO               30:59 WA   228 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Kaden Siddoway          M0708 Pueblo CO               12:13 WA   189 
    2 Braulio Valenzuela      M0708 Pueblo CO               13:05 WA   208 
    3 Landon Sanders          M0708 Pueblo CO               14:18 WA   199 
    4 Samuel Montoya          M0708 Pueblo CO               14:51 WA   145 
    5 Brian Swartz            M0708 Pueblo CO               15:11 WA   207 
    6 Jackson Lakin           M0708 Pueblo CO               16:10 WA   186 
    7 Eastin Mathies          M0708 Pueblo CO               16:42 WA   212 
    8 Caleb Luedke            M0708 Pueblo CO               16:54 WA   216 
    9 Devon Generally         M0708 Pueblo CO               17:01 WA   215 
   10 Scott Collinsworth      M0708 Pueblo CO               17:03 WA   177 
   11 Gerhard Ayala-Zapien    M0708 Pueblo CO               17:15 WA   209 
   12 Connor Brosseau         M0708 Pueblo CO               17:34 WA   151 
   13 Kade Ortiz              M0708 Pueblo CO               18:13 WA   198 
   14 Eli Martinez            M0708 Pueblo CO               18:16 WA   173 
   15 Ian Mihelich            M0708 Pueblo CO               19:00 WA   197 
   16 Rocky Garcia            M0708 Pueblo CO               19:03 WA   184 
   17 Ryder Lay               M0708 Pueblo CO               19:54 WA   195 
   18 Grant Spangler          M0708 Pueblo CO               20:52 WA   206 
   19 Jake Krumholz           M0708 Pueblo CO               21:22 WA   180 
   20 Chace Hurley            M0708 Pueblo CO               21:28 WA   179 
   21 Chase Ginther           M0708 Pueblo CO               22:37 WA   211 
   22 Nikoli Hernandez        M0708 Pueblo CO               22:54 WA   475 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1 Olivia Lanham           F0708 Pueblo CO               13:49 WA   105 
    2 Marley Sams             F0708 Pueblo CO               14:40 WA   188 
    3 Maria Mrock             F0708 Pueblo CO               15:02 WA   190 
    4 Leah Abbott             F0708 Pueblo CO               15:14 WA   385 
    5 Avery Mead              F0708 Pueblo CO               15:23 WA   236 
    6 Maggie McCafferty       F0708 Pueblo CO               15:31 WA   181 
    7 Prasaeus Valdez         F0708 Pueblo CO               18:41 WA   200 
    8 Ellen Stadtlander       F0708 Pueblo CO               18:48 WA   176 
    9 Aris Sena               F0708 Pueblo CO               19:13 WA   218 
   10 Abigale Beeler          F0708 Pueblo CO               19:16 WA   214 
   11 Anna Page               F0708 Pueblo CO               19:19 WA   175 
   12 Keagan Davis            F0708 Pueblo CO               19:27 WA   192 
   13 Brooke Allyn            F0708 Pueblo CO               19:34 WA   183 
   14 Abby Turner             F0708 Pueblo CO               20:01 WA   286 
   15 Maddy Turner            F0708 Pueblo CO               22:00 WA   287 
   16 Chloe Gray              F0708 Pueblo CO               22:08 WA   178 
   17 Emily Case              F0708 Pueblo CO               22:29 WA   191 
   18 Sofia Bedoya Correa     F0708 Pueblo CO               23:11 WA   201 
   19 Sophia Page             F0708 Pueblo CO               24:08 WA   182 
   20 Kacie Garcia            F0708 Pueblo CO               27:08 WA   172 
   21 Amber Delgado           F0708 Pueblo CO               27:39 WA   193 
   22 Judeeann Christopher    F0708 Pueblo CO               30:24 WA   478 
   23 Emma Finley             F0708 Pueblo CO               32:25 WA   171 
   24 Sophia Cisney           F0708 Pueblo CO               35:00 WA   205 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Brandon Valdez          M0910 Pueblo CO               15:43 WA   235 
    2 Brock Roseman           M0910 Pueblo CO               16:58 WA   263 
    3 Collin Nolt             M0910 Pueblo CO               18:20 WA   269 
    4 Matt Gonzales           M0910 Pueblo CO               18:32 WA   248 
    5 Ben Spangler            M0910 Pueblo CO               22:23 WA   323 
    6 Zachary Mead            M0910 Pueblo CO               22:34 WA   213 
    7 Todd Collinsworth       M0910 Pueblo CO               29:56 WA   229 
    8 Jehan Cafasso           M0910 Pueblo CO               40:56 WA   476 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Riley McCafferty        F0910 Pueblo CO               15:31 WA   242 
    2 Isabel Luedke           F0910 Pueblo CO               16:45 WA   319 
    3 Olivia Martinez         F0910 Pueblo CO               18:09 WA   313 
    4 Emma Torres             F0910 Pueblo CO               24:54 WA   203 

      

   Overall Females   

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 5K RUNNERS - Females

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Kottenstette   F3039 Pueblo CO                22:18   434 
    2 Jessica Lanham          F3039 Pueblo CO                22:27   469 
    3 Cheryl Farrer           F4049 Pueblo CO                25:13   473 
    4 Jocelyn Gallardo        F1114 Pueblo CO                25:27   471 
    5 Yaneth Correa           F3039 Pueblo CO                27:32   428 
    6 Kyla Garcia             F1114 Pueblo CO                28:18   395 
    7 Simone Cafasso          F3039 Pueblo CO                28:24   382 
    8 Natalie Woodworth       F3039 Pueblo CO                29:58   394 
    9 Jaelee Fetrow           F4049 Pueblo CO                30:16   407 
   10 Kylee Farrer            F0910 Pueblo CO                30:21   472 
   11 Kiersten Kinney         F0910 Pueblo CO                30:24   365 
   12 Crystalyn Garcia        F2029 Pueblo CO                30:59   468 
   13 Kyla McCain             F3039 Pueblo CO                31:02   383 
   14 Kellie Avila            F4049 Pueblo CO                31:09   465 
   15 Savana Armijo           F2029 Pueblo CO                32:04   451 
   16 Eleanor Cooper          F1114 Pueblo CO                32:18   413 
   17 Kailey Kinney           F1114 Pueblo CO                33:01   419 
   18 Bailey Parker           F1519 Pueblo CO                33:07   403 
   19 Amy McGee               F3039 Pueblo CO                33:10   377 
   20 Holly Lakin             F1519 Pueblo CO                33:12   448 
   21 Jocelyn Avila           F1519 Pueblo CO                34:10   464 
   22 Regan Avila             F0708 Pueblo CO                34:13   343 
   23 Cheryl Linn             F4049 Pueblo CO                34:50   379 
   24 Madline Cummings        F1114 Pueblo CO                35:18   391 
   25 Morgan Avila            F0910 Pueblo CO                35:21   461 
   26 Lauren Avila            F1114 Pueblo CO                35:46   463 
   27 Jayla Benavidez         F0708 Pueblo CO                35:53   348 
   28 Jordan Avila            F1114 Pueblo CO                36:06   462 
   29 Nicole Cummings         F4049 Pueblo CO                36:17   392 
   30 Jenn Pacheco            F3039 Pueblo CO                37:09   485 
   31 Andrea Espinoza         F3039 Pueblo CO                37:39   429 
   32 Venice Myers            F0106 Pueblo CO                38:21   342 
   33 Tracy Morris            F5098 Pueblo CO                39:03   388 
   34 Cire Apodaca            F0106 Pueblo CO                39:06   335 
   35 Aletheia Johnson        F0106 Pueblo CO                39:16   111 
   36 Melissa Sanchez         F3039 Pueblo CO                39:44   418 
   37 Diana Morris            F0708 Pueblo CO                39:56   367 
   38 Donna Cordova           F5098 Pueblo CO                40:12   454 
   39 Leah Conrad             F0708 Pueblo CO                40:38   364 
   40 Sofia Barloco           F0106 Pueblo CO                40:43   424 
   41 Michelle Conrad         F4049 Pueblo CO                40:47   401 
   42 Nicki Golob             F4049 Pueblo CO                41:05   411 
   43 Hannah Garrison         F0708 Pueblo CO                41:06   185 
   44 Ann Spangler            F4049 Pueblo CO                41:08   414 
   45 Scarlet Crowe           F0708 Pueblo CO                43:13   356 
   46 Pam Barloco             F3039 Pueblo CO                43:47   440 
   47 Lindsay Schwalm         F2029 Pueblo CO                44:56   426 
   48 Natalie Alfonso         F0708 Pueblo CO                46:03   355 
   49 Edith Gallardo          F5098 Pueblo CO                46:34   398 
   50 Ysabella Baca           F0708 Pueblo CO                47:52   347 
   51 Emelia Nazario          F0708 Pueblo CO                48:07   346 
   52 Drue Golob              F0708 Pueblo CO                48:13   354 
   53 Noelle Martinez         F0106 Pueblo CO                50:07   336 
   54 Amy Clark               F4049 Pueblo CO                50:19   443 
   55 Anna Kleven             F0708 Pueblo CO                50:22   360 
   56 Kelly Kleven            F4049 Pueblo CO                50:25   430 
   57 Aileen Carlos           F3039 Pueblo CO                50:41   467 
   58 Jolena Valdez           F0708 Pueblo CO                52:42   369 
   59 Jasmine Carbajal        F0708 Pueblo CO                52:46   204 
   60 Brianne Carter          F3039 Pueblo CO                55:58   396 
   61 Mary Johnson            F5098 Pueblo CO              1:10:06   330 
   62 Sasha Johnson           F0106 Pueblo CO              1:14:56   332 

                          OVERALL RESULTS - WALKERS - FEMALE

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    Bib#  Ca    
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== == 
    1 Olivia Lanham           F0708 Pueblo CO                13:49   105 WA 
    2 Reese Lanham            F0106 Pueblo CO                14:35   125 WA 
    3 Marley Sams             F0708 Pueblo CO                14:40   188 WA 
    4 Maria Mrock             F0708 Pueblo CO                15:02   190 WA 
    5 Leah Abbott             F0708 Pueblo CO                15:14   385 WA 
    6 Avery Mead              F0708 Pueblo CO                15:23   236 WA 
    7 Maggie McCafferty       F0708 Pueblo CO                15:31   181 WA 
    8 Riley McCafferty        F0910 Pueblo CO                15:31   242 WA 
    9 Taylor Kottenstette     F0106 Pueblo CO                16:15   161 WA 
   10 Isabel Luedke           F0910 Pueblo CO                16:45   319 WA 
   11 Johnna Montoya          F3039 Pueblo CO                16:48   245 WA 
   12 Asha Soto               F0106 Pueblo CO                17:07   169 WA 
   13 Izabella Stroo          F0106 Pueblo CO                17:10   142 WA 
   14 Melanie Adamich         F4049 Pueblo CO                17:41   233 WA 
   15 Olivia Martinez         F0910 Pueblo CO                18:09   313 WA 
   16 Michellene Highberger   F4049 Pueblo CO                18:22   266 WA 
   17 Brooke Kottenstette     F0106 Pueblo CO                18:36   144 WA 
   18 Prasaeus Valdez         F0708 Pueblo CO                18:41   200 WA 
   19 Rylee Gallina           F0106 Pueblo CO                18:44   104 WA 
   20 Ellen Stadtlander       F0708 Pueblo CO                18:48   176 WA 
   21 Ashton Brosseau         F0106 Pueblo CO                18:51   257 WA 
   22 Maggie Loe              F3039 Pueblo CO                18:54   259 WA 
   23 Cassie Pate             F2029 Pueblo CO                18:57   258 WA 
   24 Aris Sena               F0708 Pueblo CO                19:13   218 WA 
   25 Abigale Beeler          F0708 Pueblo CO                19:16   214 WA 
   26 Anna Page               F0708 Pueblo CO                19:19   175 WA 
   27 Keagan Davis            F0708 Pueblo CO                19:27   192 WA 
   28 Brooke Allyn            F0708 Pueblo CO                19:34   183 WA 
   29 Shaylyn Grega           F1519 Pueblo CO                19:57   291 WA 
   30 Layla Tatman            F0106 Pueblo CO                20:00   164 WA 
   31 Abby Turner             F0708 Pueblo CO                20:01   286 WA 
   32 Aislinn Van Duyn        F0106 Pueblo CO                20:09   149 WA 
   33 Emelia Valles           F0106 Pueblo CO                20:21   148 WA 
   34 Ella Schmitt            F0106 Pueblo CO                20:58   103 WA 
   35 Deana Schrock           F3039 Pueblo CO                21:01   292 WA 
   36 Myla Huang              F0106 Pueblo CO                21:06   135 WA 
   37 Eva Stadtlander         F1114 Pueblo CO                21:19   314 WA 
   38 Julianne Hurley         F4049 Pueblo CO                21:32   243 WA 
   39 Chloe Armijo            F0106 Pueblo CO                21:44   115 WA 
   40 Jaeda Rael              F1114 Pueblo CO                21:47   315 WA 
   41 Melissa Mathies         F3039 Pueblo CO                21:52   297 WA 
   42 Maddy Turner            F0708 Pueblo CO                22:00   287 WA 
   43 Chloe Gray              F0708 Pueblo CO                22:08   178 WA 
   44 Kim Eckland             F4049 Pueblo CO                22:12   220 WA 
   45 Leslie Beeler           F4049 Pueblo CO                22:19   280 WA 
   46 Julie Spangler          F3039 Pueblo CO                22:26   322 WA 
   47 Emily Case              F0708 Pueblo CO                22:29   191 WA 
   48 Melissa Luedke          F4049 Pueblo CO                22:42   320 WA 
   49 Annastyn Kaufman        F0106 Pueblo CO                22:59   154 WA 
   50 Shannon Kauffman        F3039 Pueblo CO                23:04   303 WA 
   51 Nevaeh Gonzales         F0106 Pueblo CO                23:07   109 WA 
   52 Sofia Bedoya Correa     F0708 Pueblo CO                23:11   201 WA 
   53 Stephanie Burke         F3039 Pueblo CO                23:14   271 WA 
   54 Annie Lay               F3039 Pueblo CO                23:21   219 WA 
   55 Lindsay Generally       F3039 Pueblo CO                23:40   260 WA 
   56 Sophia Page             F0708 Pueblo CO                24:08   182 WA 
   57 Linda Johnson           F5098 Pueblo CO                24:15   302 WA 
   58 Betty Lee               F5098 Pueblo CO                24:21   307 WA 
   59 Averi Martinez          F0106 Pueblo CO                24:50   137 WA 
   60 Emma Torres             F0910 Pueblo CO                24:54   203 WA 
   61 Trinitee Barnes         F0106 Pueblo CO                25:08   129 WA 
   62 Brenda Torres           F3039 Pueblo CO                25:13   231 WA 
   63 Sharon Knight           F3039 Pueblo CO                25:36   268 WA 
   64 Alicia Aguilar          F3039 Pueblo CO                25:39   326 WA 
   65 Mary Ann Dibeneditto    F5098 Pueblo CO                25:49   249 WA 
   66 Caitlyn Lance           F0106 Pueblo CO                25:57   251 WA 
   67 Chylea Gray             F0106 Pueblo CO                26:14   123 WA 
   68 Christa Gray            F4049 Pueblo CO                26:23   244 WA 
   69 Kyla Garrison           F1114 Pueblo CO                26:26   240 WA 
   70 Grace Thompson Woelfle  F3039 Pueblo CO                26:45   282 WA 
   71 Destani Barnes          F2029 Pueblo CO                26:51   325 WA 
   72 Kacie Garcia            F0708 Pueblo CO                27:08   172 WA 
   73 Kamryn Garcia           F0106 Pueblo CO                27:12   101 WA 
   74 Alicia Garcia           F3039 Pueblo CO                27:14   106 WA 
   75 Avani Moreschini        F0106 Pueblo CO                27:23   146 WA 
   76 Allie Dehn              F0106 Pueblo CO                27:33   118 WA 
   77 Amber Delgado           F0708 Pueblo CO                27:39   193 WA 
   78 Leann Rosales           F1519 Pueblo CO                27:45   288 WA 
   79 Rhylan Hernandez        F0106 Pueblo CO                27:54   110 WA 
   80 Aubrey Rodriguez        F0106 Pueblo CO                27:56   141 WA 
   81 Helena Atlas-Acuna      F5098 Pueblo CO                28:03   239 WA 
   82 Ainsley Holloway        F0106 Pueblo CO                28:14   134 WA 
   83 Addison Snow            F0106 Pueblo CO                28:21   163 WA 
   84 Tiffany Dehn            F3039 Pueblo CO                28:40   328 WA 
   85 Kristie Roseman         F3039 Pueblo CO                28:47   264 WA 
   86 Meghan Pirera           F3039 Pueblo CO                28:52   261 WA 
   87 Lindsey Pirera          F0106 Pueblo CO                28:55   120 WA 
   88 Geri Delgado            F3039 Pueblo CO                28:59   232 WA 
   89 Elizabeth Parker        F5098 Pueblo CO                29:16   246 WA 
   90 Lilianna Warren         F0106 Pueblo CO                29:18   128 WA 
   91 Alexandria Snow         F0106 Pueblo CO                29:21   308 WA 
   92 Elizabeth Miller        F0106 Pueblo CO                29:26   139 WA 
   93 Felicity Holloway       F4049 Pueblo CO                29:29   316 WA 
   94 Sharon Hartman          F5098 Pueblo CO                29:32   310 WA 
   95 Shannon Snow            F4049 Pueblo CO                29:38   309 WA 
   96 Alani Sanchez           F0106 Pueblo CO                29:41   337 WA 
   97 Judeeann Christopher    F0708 Pueblo CO                30:24   478 WA 
   98 Sarah Kinney            F3039 Pueblo CO                30:35   276 WA 
   99 Liz Kinney              F4049 Pueblo CO                30:40   279 WA 
  100 Adrienne Centner        F3039 Pueblo CO                30:56   253 WA 
  101 Sydney Bozzi            F0106 Pueblo CO                30:59   228 WA 
  102 Viviana Bozzi           F3039 Pueblo CO                31:02   227 WA 
  103 Emma Finley             F0708 Pueblo CO                32:25   171 WA 
  104 Laura Collinsworth      F4049 Pueblo CO                32:46   224 WA 
  105 Andrea Vyas             F3039 Pueblo CO                32:49   284 WA 
  106 Lynn Buck               F3039 Pueblo CO                32:58   293 WA 
  107 Ashley Lance            F2029 Pueblo CO                34:01   298 WA 
  108 Sophia Cisney           F0708 Pueblo CO                35:00   205 WA 




   Overall Males   

  
                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K RUNNERS - Males

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== 
    1 Chris Gallina           M3039 Pueblo CO                19:34   437 
    2 Todd Hund               M3039 Pueblo CO                20:30   380 
    3 Scott Cooper            M4049 Pueblo CO                21:51   412 
    4 Isaac Benavidez         M3039 Pueblo CO                23:25   486 
    5 Eric Arguello           M2029 Pueblo CO                24:24   375 
    6 Trey Allyn              M1114 Pueblo CO                24:31   409 
    7 Ethan Conrad            M0910 Pueblo CO                24:41   400 
    8 Jason Allyn             M0910 Pueblo CO                25:38   410 
    9 Dirk Stadtlander        M3039 Pueblo CO                26:15   450 
   10 Finn Deters             M0910 Pueblo CO                27:04   431 
   11 Francisco Hernandez-Bad M0708 Pueblo CO                27:15   345 
   12 Jayden Padilla          M0910 Pueblo CO                27:47   373 
   13 Jason Padilla           M3039 Pueblo CO                27:51   439 
   14 Leo Horochowski         M4049 Pueblo CO                28:32   446 
   15 Charles Rothbaum        M1114 Pueblo CO                28:43   447 
   16 Santino Barloco         M0708 Pueblo CO                29:36   358 
   17 Severn Barloco          M4049 Pueblo CO                29:45   425 
   18 Bobby Day               M5098 Pueblo CO                30:19   442 
   19 Sean Cummings           M0910 Pueblo CO                30:44   390 
   20 Scott Cummings          M4049 Pueblo CO                30:46   393 
   21 Alejandro Ortiz         M0708 Pueblo CO                31:17   372 
   22 Cole Abbott             M0910 Pueblo CO                31:20   168 
   23 Preston Torres          M0708 Pueblo CO                33:17   353 
   24 Jonah Brown             M0910 Pueblo CO                34:02   370 
   25 Garrett O'Brien         M0910 Pueblo CO                34:46   357 
   26 Luis Alaniz             M4049 Pueblo CO                35:15   420 
   27 Tayten Fetrow           M0708 Pueblo CO                36:09   371 
   28 Sebastian Cummings      M0708 Pueblo CO                36:11   344 
   29 Benji Pacheco           M0708 Pueblo CO                37:06   484 
   30 Finn Simmons            M0106 Pueblo CO                38:17   338 
   31 Eric Apodaca            M3039 Pueblo CO                39:10   453 
   32 Geoff Johnson           M3039 Pueblo CO                39:19   460 
   33 Sean Morris             M0910 Pueblo CO                40:07   387 
   34 Kendall Saylor          M0910 Pueblo CO                40:21   374 
   35 Jake Simony             M0106 Pueblo CO                40:24   339 
   36 Jim Simony              M4049 Pueblo CO                40:28   435 
   37 Lukas Casones           M0708 Pueblo CO                40:31   363 
   38 Caden Quinn             M0708 Pueblo CO                40:33   352 
   39 Cooper Bush             M0708 Pueblo CO                40:34   349 
   40 Brogan Golob            M0708 Pueblo CO                41:02   351 
   41 Zach Wermers            M0910 Pueblo CO                41:50   474 
   42 Jason Crowe             M4049 Pueblo CO                43:18   402 
   43 Hollis Cooper           M0106 Pueblo CO                44:06   341 
   44 Michael Atlas-Acuna     M5098 Pueblo CO                44:40   408 
   45 Nathan Schwalm          M3039 Pueblo CO                44:53   427 
   46 Jace Fetrow             M0106 Pueblo CO                45:42   340 
   47 Tony Fetrow             M4049 Pueblo CO                45:46   404 
   48 Nicholos Gallardo       M0708 Pueblo CO                46:06   350 
   49 Ed Morris               M5098 Pueblo CO                46:09   389 
   50 Roman Stimmel           M0910 Pueblo CO                46:25   415 
   51 Felix Gallardo          M5098 Pueblo CO                46:32   399 
   52 Xavier Chavez-Baca      M0708 Pueblo CO                47:46   359 
   53 Louis Nazario           M3039 Pueblo CO                48:10   449 
   54 Cooper Simmons          M0708 Pueblo CO                50:16   361 
   55 Jake Garrison           M0708 Pueblo CO                50:45   334 
   56 Ben Valdez              M4049 Pueblo CO                52:50   459 
   57 Reiley Gallardo         M1114 Pueblo CO                55:35   397 
   58 Logan Smith             M0910 Pueblo CO                56:02   368 

   

                      OVERALL RESULTS - WALKERS - MALE

Place Name                    Div   City/state            Total    Bib#  Ca    
===== ======================= ===== ===================== ======== ===== == 
    1 Lucas Mihelich          M1114 Pueblo CO                11:51   483 WA 
    2 Bj Domina               M1114 Pueblo CO                12:00   273 WA 
    3 Kaden Siddoway          M0708 Pueblo CO                12:13   189 WA 
    4 Braulio Valenzuela      M0708 Pueblo CO                13:05   208 WA 
    5 Landon Sanders          M0708 Pueblo CO                14:18   199 WA 
    6 Derek Sams              M3039 Pueblo CO                14:43   238 WA 
    7 Samuel Montoya          M0708 Pueblo CO                14:51   145 WA 
    8 Pal Mrock               M3039 Pueblo CO                14:59   312 WA 
    9 Tiig Deters             M0106 Pueblo CO                15:07   158 WA 
   10 Brian Swartz            M0708 Pueblo CO                15:11   207 WA 
   11 Robert Abbott           M3039 Pueblo CO                15:27   386 WA 
   12 Brandon Valdez          M0910 Pueblo CO                15:43   235 WA 
   13 Jackson Lakin           M0708 Pueblo CO                16:10   186 WA 
   14 Willie Siddoway         M3039 Pueblo CO                16:36   477 WA 
   15 Todd Holloway           M4049 Pueblo CO                16:40   317 WA 
   16 Eastin Mathies          M0708 Pueblo CO                16:42   212 WA 
   17 Caleb Luedke            M0708 Pueblo CO                16:54   216 WA 
   18 Brock Roseman           M0910 Pueblo CO                16:58   263 WA 
   19 Devon Generally         M0708 Pueblo CO                17:01   215 WA 
   20 Scott Collinsworth      M0708 Pueblo CO                17:03   177 WA 
   21 Gerhard Ayala-Zapien    M0708 Pueblo CO                17:15   209 WA 
   22 Mauricio Valenzuela     M0106 Pueblo CO                17:20   156 WA 
   23 Ryden Wolgram           M0106 Pueblo CO                17:31   170 WA 
   24 Connor Brosseau         M0708 Pueblo CO                17:34   151 WA 
   25 Joe Brosseau            M3039 Pueblo CO                17:37   256 WA 
   26 Erik Espinoza           M0106 Pueblo CO                17:55   159 WA 
   27 Santiago Bedoya-Correa  M0106 Pueblo CO                17:59   130 WA 
   28 John Guerrero           M4049 Pueblo CO                18:01   267 WA 
   29 Chase Harrison          M0106 Pueblo CO                18:04   124 WA 
   30 Kade Ortiz              M0708 Pueblo CO                18:13   198 WA 
   31 Eli Martinez            M0708 Pueblo CO                18:16   173 WA 
   32 Collin Nolt             M0910 Pueblo CO                18:20   269 WA 
   33 Kaleb Ortiz             M1114 Pueblo CO                18:29   481 WA 
   34 Matt Gonzales           M0910 Pueblo CO                18:32   248 WA 
   35 Matt Kottenstette       M3039 Pueblo CO                18:39   221 WA 
   36 Ian Mihelich            M0708 Pueblo CO                19:00   197 WA 
   37 Rocky Garcia            M0708 Pueblo CO                19:03   184 WA 
   38 Giovanni Lerma          M0106 Pueblo CO                19:07   136 WA 
   39 Charlie Ginther         M0106 Pueblo CO                19:37   108 WA 
   40 Giovanni Bozzi          M0106 Pueblo CO                19:43   116 WA 
   41 Logan Stimmel           M0106 Pueblo CO                19:45   155 WA 
   42 Ryder Lay               M0708 Pueblo CO                19:54   195 WA 
   43 Hayden Cisney           M0106 Pueblo CO                20:16   132 WA 
   44 Grant Spangler          M0708 Pueblo CO                20:52   206 WA 
   45 Landon Burke            M0106 Pueblo CO                21:03   131 WA 
   46 Jake Krumholz           M0708 Pueblo CO                21:22   180 WA 
   47 Patrick Kumholtz        M4049 Pueblo CO                21:25   255 WA 
   48 Chace Hurley            M0708 Pueblo CO                21:28   179 WA 
   49 Jack Centner            M0106 Pueblo CO                21:37   157 WA 
   50 Dominic Farias          M0106 Pueblo CO                21:41   160 WA 
   51 Aaron Bozzi             M3039 Pueblo CO                21:57   226 WA 
   52 Ben Spangler            M0910 Pueblo CO                22:23   323 WA 
   53 Zachary Mead            M0910 Pueblo CO                22:34   213 WA 
   54 Chase Ginther           M0708 Pueblo CO                22:37   211 WA 
   55 Brian Spangler          M4049 Pueblo CO                22:40   324 WA 
   56 Nikoli Hernandez        M0708 Pueblo CO                22:54   475 WA 
   57 Peter Stroo             M2029 Pueblo CO                23:28   318 WA 
   58 Ethan Generally         M0106 Pueblo CO                23:37   167 WA 
   59 Joaquin Covarrubias     M0106 Pueblo CO                24:02   117 WA 
   60 Jp Covarrubias          M0106 Pueblo CO                24:05   489 WA 
   61 Augustus Symons         M0106 Pueblo CO                25:03   113 WA 
   62 Matt Centner            M3039 Pueblo CO                25:31   254 WA 
   63 Connor Knight           M0106 Pueblo CO                25:33   112 WA 
   64 Bruno Narvaez Garcia    M0106 Pueblo CO                26:11   119 WA 
   65 Connor Nolt             M0106 Pueblo CO                26:33   140 WA 
   66 Zebulon Woelfle         M0106 Pueblo CO                26:42   122 WA 
   67 Jonathan Dehn           M3039 Pueblo CO                27:30   327 WA 
   68 Brody Roseman           M0106 Pueblo CO                27:36   121 WA 
   69 Todd Collinsworth       M0910 Pueblo CO                29:56   229 WA 
   70 Michael Collinsworth    M4049 Pueblo CO                30:03   295 WA 
   71 Mario Meza              M1114 Pueblo CO                30:29   480 WA 
   72 Devan Martinez          M1519 Pueblo CO                30:31   479 WA 
   73 Chad Kinney             M4049 Pueblo CO                30:38   278 WA 
   74 Rifat Narvaez           M3039 Pueblo CO                30:43   230 WA 
   75 Samuel Masciotra        M0106 Pueblo CO                32:30   138 WA 
   76 Angelo Masciotra        M3039 Pueblo CO                32:35   275 WA 
   77 Ajay Vyas               M0106 Pueblo CO                32:43   114 WA 
   78 Dean Parker             M5098 Pueblo CO                33:02   247 WA 
   79 Blake Brown             M0106 Pueblo CO                33:05   165 WA 
   80 Jehan Cafasso           M0910 Pueblo CO                40:56   476 WA 
   81 Irwin Kinney            M5098 Pueblo CO                43:24   277 WA 
   82 Greg Johnson            M5098 Pueblo CO              1:16:48   331 WA