Kooky Spooky
Multi Pro Logo

****  5K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  10K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  Half Marathon  *****
Awards Overall
Females Males Age Groups
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   5K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Wylie Mangelsdorf       M23 Lakewood CO             17:16.17  5:34   946 
    2 Kynan Witters Hicks     M24 Lakewood CO             19:03.02  6:08  1046 
    3 Brad Forth              M36 Golden CO               19:51.40  6:24   873 

    1 Ashley Brasovan         F24 Golden CO               18:02.87  5:49   835 
    2 Casey Powell            F24 Boulder CO              21:22.00  6:53   988 
    3 Rachel Meeks            F12 Arvada CO               23:12.05  7:29   954 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cony Gilbert            M 8 Arvada CO               24:29.36  7:53  1718 
    2 Mattias Pereira         M 8 Golden CO               26:15.47  8:28   980 
    3 Alex Spence             M 8 Arvada CO               35:16.22 11:22  1715 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Molly Brzezinski        F 7 Aurora CO               47:31.26 15:18   841 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Scherer            M11 Arvada CO               22:04.99  7:07  1006 
    2 Evan Spence             M10 Arvada CO               28:11.78  9:05  1716 
    3 Mathew Barnes           M17 Brighton CO             30:49.55  9:56   826 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Isabelle Currat         F14 Arvada CO               25:54.63  8:21  1714 
    2 Brooke Nezaticky        F19 Billings MT             29:40.85  9:34   969 
    3 Moira Dukes             F19 Arvada CO               29:44.25  9:35  1697 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Landers          M27 Highlands Ranch CO      21:47.99  7:01   928 
    2 Ethan Ciolkevich        M26 Lakewood CO             22:51.54  7:22   852 
    3 Adam Cayton             M28 Boulder CO              23:56.09  7:43   850 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alyssa Lord             F26 Littleton CO            24:11.38  7:48   934 
    2 Chelsea Mahan           F29 Boulder CO              25:28.07  8:12   943 
    3 Susie Schobe            F24 Parker CO               28:22.88  9:09  1008 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Mack              M35 Duluth MN               21:18.43  6:52   940 
    2 Geoff Seale             M37 Golden CO               22:09.29  7:08  1012 
    3 Alan Grimes             M30 Denver CO               22:25.46  7:14   896 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Neyman              F32 Denver CO               23:20.56  7:31   968 
    2 Tammy Hall              F39 Wheat Ridge CO          24:32.05  7:54   903 
    3 Leslie Kane             F30 Evergreen CO            26:06.24  8:25   919 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 James Holmes            M43 Arvada CO               23:19.43  7:31   913 
    2 Micky Gilbert           M44 Arvada CO               24:30.37  7:54  1717 
    3 Brad Kelsey             M47 Parker CO               26:49.03  8:38   923 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Forth         F41 Arvada CO               25:08.16  8:06  1723 
    2 Berkeley Miller         F43 Golden CO               30:02.53  9:41   957 
    3 Laurie Jenson           F41 Arvada CO               31:48.33 10:15  1689 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Jenson          M52 Arvada CO               24:38.65  7:56  1690 
    2 Rodney Glenn            M52 Denver CO               26:21.22  8:29   886 
    3 Stan Baker              M53 Denver CO               28:08.56  9:04   820 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Weeks         F52 Nederland CO            26:31.72  8:33  1037 
    2 Laura Pals              F53 Thornton CO             28:40.88  9:14   977 
    3 Karen Griffith          F51 Golden CO               30:20.84  9:47  1680 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Earl Beam               M65 Lakewood CO             35:04.05 11:18   828 
    2 Michael Flaming         M60 Vancouver WA            35:58.00 11:35   870 
    3 Craig Grotness          M63 Severance CO            44:11.32 14:14   898 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ann Grotness            F62 Severance CO            44:10.34 14:14   897 
    2 Paula Daoust            F61 Kansas City KS          44:41.14 14:23  1336 
    3 Sandy Goldstein         F66 Centennial CO           58:34.67 18:52   890 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gene Wilson             M73 Golden CO               29:26.78  9:29  1044 
    2 Jim McBride             M77 Arvada CO               30:22.40  9:47   951 
    3 Jim Peterson            M77 Longmont CO             36:25.42 11:44   981 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dorothy Reid            F72 Arvada CO               36:25.00 11:44   995 
    2 Sharon Sedlack          F71 Longmont CO             47:28.10 15:17  1013 


   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Wylie Mangelsdorf 23 Lakewood CO 17:16.17 17:16.17 5:34 946 2 Ashley Brasovan 24 Golden CO 18:02.87 18:02.87 5:49 835 3 Kynan Witters Hicks 24 Lakewood CO 19:03.02 19:03.02 6:08 1046 4 Brad Forth 36 Golden CO 19:51.40 19:51.40 6:24 873 5 Peter Mack 35 Duluth MN 21:18.43 21:18.43 6:52 940 6 Casey Powell 24 Boulder CO 21:22.00 21:22.00 6:53 988 7 Justin Landers 27 Highlands Ranch CO 21:47.99 21:47.99 7:01 928 8 John Scherer 11 Arvada CO 22:04.99 22:04.99 7:07 1006 9 Geoff Seale 37 Golden CO 22:09.29 22:09.29 7:08 1012 10 Alan Grimes 30 Denver CO 22:38.70 22:25.46 7:14 896 11 Ethan Ciolkevich 26 Lakewood CO 22:51.54 22:51.54 7:22 852 12 Drew Callison 32 Denver CO 23:09.85 23:09.85 7:28 845 13 Rachel Meeks 12 Arvada CO 23:12.05 23:12.05 7:29 954 14 James Holmes 43 Arvada CO 23:19.43 23:19.43 7:31 913 15 Kim Neyman 32 Denver CO 23:20.56 23:20.56 7:31 968 16 Adam Cayton 28 Boulder CO 24:08.50 23:56.09 7:43 850 17 Alyssa Lord 26 Littleton CO 24:11.38 24:11.38 7:48 934 18 Grady Hall 28 Wheat Ridge CO 24:27.05 24:27.05 7:53 900 19 Cony Gilbert 8 Arvada CO 24:29.36 24:29.36 7:53 1718 20 Micky Gilbert 44 Arvada CO 24:30.37 24:30.37 7:54 1717 21 Tammy Hall 39 Wheat Ridge CO 24:32.05 24:32.05 7:54 903 22 Michael Jenson 52 Arvada CO 24:48.16 24:38.65 7:56 1690 23 Mark Kane 31 Evergreen CO 24:57.96 24:57.96 8:03 920 24 Elizabeth Forth 41 Arvada CO 25:17.57 25:08.16 8:06 1723 25 Chelsea Mahan 29 Boulder CO 25:40.73 25:28.07 8:12 943 26 Isabelle Currat 14 Arvada CO 25:54.63 25:54.63 8:21 1714 27 Leslie Kane 30 Evergreen CO 26:06.24 26:06.24 8:25 919 28 Megan Pletcher 33 Denver CO 26:06.63 26:06.63 8:25 985 29 Byron Pletcher 35 Denver CO 26:07.79 26:07.79 8:25 984 30 Mattias Pereira 8 Golden CO 26:15.47 26:15.47 8:28 980 31 Rodney Glenn 52 Denver CO 26:45.69 26:21.22 8:29 886 32 Michael Fuqua 39 Arvada CO 26:28.93 26:28.93 8:32 880 33 Elizabeth Weeks 52 Nederland CO 26:31.72 26:31.72 8:33 1037 34 Brad Kelsey 47 Parker CO 27:01.79 26:49.03 8:38 923 35 Zach Padilla 29 Jackson WY 27:06.60 26:56.92 8:41 976 36 Ashley Annestedt 37 Golden CO 28:18.84 27:56.27 9:00 811 37 James Annestedt 37 Golden CO 28:18.97 27:56.59 9:00 812 38 Stan Baker 53 Denver CO 28:08.56 28:08.56 9:04 820 39 Evan Spence 10 Arvada CO 28:11.78 28:11.78 9:05 1716 40 Susie Schobe 24 Parker CO 28:22.88 28:22.88 9:09 1008 41 Laura Pals 53 Thornton CO 28:40.88 28:40.88 9:14 977 42 Chris Frydrychowski 26 Parker CO 28:44.80 28:44.80 9:16 876 43 Breezy Sudman 23 Eden Prairie MN 28:46.34 28:46.34 9:16 1025 44 J-Dizzle Dejong 23 Humbird CO 28:46.61 28:46.61 9:16 858 45 Charlotte Cialek 24 Fort Collins CO 29:16.39 29:05.33 9:22 851 46 Lindsay Frank 28 Aurora CO 29:08.61 29:08.61 9:23 874 47 Gene Wilson 73 Golden CO 29:26.78 29:26.78 9:29 1044 48 Brooke Nezaticky 19 Billings MT 29:40.85 29:40.85 9:34 969 49 Moira Dukes 19 Arvada CO 29:44.25 29:44.25 9:35 1697 50 Ada Ndoja 31 Loveland CO 29:58.20 29:58.20 9:39 963 51 Amanda Griffith 22 Golden CO 30:02.48 30:02.48 9:41 1679 52 Berkeley Miller 43 Golden CO 30:11.58 30:02.53 9:41 957 53 Alexandra Holmes 12 Arvada CO 30:17.79 30:03.93 9:41 910 54 Karen Griffith 51 Golden CO 30:20.84 30:20.84 9:47 1680 55 Jim McBride 77 Arvada CO 30:22.40 30:22.40 9:47 951 56 Pourya Nikoueeyan 28 Laramie WY 30:27.83 30:27.83 9:49 970 57 Katelyn Hall 25 Wheat Ridge CO 30:42.42 30:42.42 9:54 902 58 Megan Frydrychowski 24 Parker CO 30:46.24 30:46.24 9:55 877 59 Mathew Barnes 17 Brighton CO 30:49.55 30:49.55 9:56 826 60 Brittany Goings 28 Arvada CO 30:52.63 30:52.63 9:57 888 61 Seth Goings 27 Arvada CO 30:52.91 30:52.91 9:57 889 62 Jennifer Dowdy 24 Boulder CO 31:29.23 31:05.60 10:01 861 63 Sarah Gasparetti 30 Arvada CO 31:23.87 31:08.43 10:02 883 64 Jamie Wilton 27 Lakewood CO 31:12.89 31:12.89 10:03 1045 65 Linda Gallegos 51 Denver CO 31:16.75 31:16.75 10:05 882 66 Todd Miller 55 Golden CO 31:26.14 31:16.93 10:05 958 67 Teresa Schobe 22 Parker CO 31:42.73 31:42.73 10:13 1009 68 Heather Moore 39 Denver CO 32:10.52 31:47.76 10:15 960 69 Laurie Jenson 41 Arvada CO 32:01.45 31:48.33 10:15 1689 70 Carolina Mayoral 43 Golden CO 31:50.95 31:50.95 10:16 950 71 Vicki Larue 53 Lakewood CO 31:51.27 31:51.27 10:16 929 72 Lauren Howell 29 Denver CO 32:15.84 32:02.53 10:19 915 73 Chris Rousey 43 Parker CO 32:06.83 32:06.83 10:21 1004 74 Laura Gavin 27 Denver CO 32:29.46 32:11.19 10:22 884 75 Jessica Carlin 28 Thornton CO 32:21.74 32:12.65 10:23 848 76 Misty Tope 40 Line Tree CO 32:28.76 32:14.72 10:23 1032 77 Ron Erickson 53 Loveland CO 32:27.82 32:27.82 10:27 866 78 Olivia Cumming 31 Denver CO 33:03.23 32:33.69 10:29 857 79 Michael Campbell 30 Parker CO 33:05.42 32:38.94 10:31 847 80 Elizabeth Adsit 34 Arvada CO 32:47.82 32:47.82 10:34 807 81 Joanie Kindblade 41 Louisville CO 32:47.99 32:47.99 10:34 926 82 Megan Strackbein 37 Boulder CO 33:05.87 32:50.25 10:35 1023 83 Jordan Lasater 42 Parker CO 32:59.73 32:50.33 10:35 930 84 Trent Hankins 26 Arvada CO 33:27.51 33:00.94 10:38 906 85 Caitlin Hankins 25 Arvada CO 33:27.50 33:01.17 10:38 905 86 Cathy O'Donnell 52 Arvada CO 33:12.87 33:04.03 10:39 974 87 Alison Baker 45 Denver CO 33:05.46 33:05.46 10:40 814 88 Lauren Greenwell 25 Denver CO 33:08.30 33:08.30 10:40 894 89 Peter Adamson 23 Denver CO 33:08.51 33:08.51 10:41 806 90 Tatum Hall 38 Louisville CO 33:12.78 33:12.78 10:42 904 91 Mellissa Ruiz Brown 32 Arvada CO 33:52.94 33:42.04 10:51 1005 92 Jessica Skompinski 25 Lakewood CO 33:54.11 33:54.11 10:55 1020 93 Susan Mains 51 Arvada CO 33:55.08 33:55.08 10:56 1711 94 Stefanie Fuller 30 Denver CO 34:21.92 34:11.50 11:01 879 95 Kelly Clark 31 Arvada CO 34:45.94 34:11.62 11:01 853 96 Angelina Crowell 47 Arvada CO 34:45.62 34:12.71 11:01 855 97 Haylee Allen 25 Denver CO 34:48.61 34:16.56 11:02 810 98 Emily Ullmann 26 Arvada CO 34:48.22 34:16.71 11:02 1033 99 Keegan Sisnroy 30 Elizabeth CO 34:25.01 34:25.01 11:05 1018 100 Glenna Beasley 40 Arvada CO 35:00.12 34:41.98 11:11 1691 101 Morgan Kelsey 12 Parker CO 34:59.26 34:46.33 11:12 925 102 Deon Promise 34 Lone Tree CO 35:06.81 34:50.96 11:14 991 103 Earl Beam 65 Lakewood CO 35:04.05 35:04.05 11:18 828 104 Terry Hoppe 57 Parker CO 35:08.60 35:08.60 11:19 914 105 Alex Spence 8 Arvada CO 35:16.22 35:16.22 11:22 1715 106 Jennifer Kelsey 42 Parker CO 35:29.90 35:16.49 11:22 924 107 Heather Martinez 43 Littleton CO 35:25.92 35:16.89 11:22 948 108 Kari Schmidt 34 67114 KS 35:35.66 35:20.38 11:23 1007 109 Michael Lin 44 Denver CO 35:31.81 35:31.81 11:27 932 110 Karin Crawford 56 Denver CO 35:38.49 35:38.49 11:29 854 111 Logan Caldwell 22 Denver CO 35:59.83 35:48.81 11:32 844 112 Gregg Petri 48 Golden CO 36:15.44 35:52.51 11:33 983 113 Scott Schroeder 47 Broomfield CO 36:19.51 35:55.23 11:34 1011 114 Amy Schroeder 40 Broomfield CO 36:19.94 35:56.18 11:35 1010 115 Michael Flaming 60 Vancouver WA 35:58.00 35:58.00 11:35 870 116 Brooke Erickson 48 Loveland CO 36:07.97 36:07.97 11:38 865 117 Jennifer Rising 40 Broomfield CO 36:34.52 36:10.65 11:39 996 118 Marian Britton 49 Lakewood CO 36:10.90 36:10.90 11:39 836 119 Anna Hughes 28 Boulder CO 36:17.64 36:17.64 11:41 916 120 Nicholas Kawalec 40 Arvada CO 36:30.70 36:18.45 11:42 921 121 Tara Kawalec 42 Arvada CO 36:30.80 36:19.63 11:42 922 122 Jessica Appleby 32 Boulder CO 36:33.14 36:19.89 11:42 813 123 Dorothy Reid 72 Arvada CO 36:25.00 36:25.00 11:44 995 124 Jim Peterson 77 Longmont CO 36:36.94 36:25.42 11:44 981 125 Catherine Wurts 37 Arvada CO 36:46.78 36:32.36 11:46 1719 126 Kobe Baker 15 Thornton CO 36:39.49 36:39.49 11:48 818 127 Natalie Goff 32 Wheat Ridge CO 37:03.64 36:46.81 11:51 887 128 Janet Biles 55 Colo Spgs CO 37:08.59 36:56.12 11:54 830 129 Hazheen Shirnekhi 24 Fort Collins CO 37:14.83 37:04.37 11:56 1015 130 Teal Wall 12 Denver CO 37:11.32 37:11.32 11:59 1036 131 Candice Encinias 39 Northglenn CO 37:37.32 37:19.00 12:01 864 132 Alisha Martinez 33 Denver CO 37:37.38 37:19.26 12:01 947 133 Pete Melcher 42 Golden CO 37:56.34 37:30.30 12:05 955 134 Erin Barrette 49 Littleton CO 38:06.99 37:54.44 12:13 827 135 Samantha Vish 27 Superior CO 38:26.17 37:57.46 12:14 1035 136 Tasha Rojas 35 Lakewood CO 38:08.28 38:08.28 12:17 1002 137 Kelley Freeman 23 Fort Collins CO 38:26.63 38:16.29 12:20 875 138 Eric Allen 50 Golden CO 38:49.51 38:18.18 12:20 809 139 Deella Allen 49 Golden CO 38:49.49 38:19.63 12:21 808 140 Teresa Driscoll 47 Littleton CO 38:29.23 38:29.23 12:24 862 141 Sarah Stewart 43 Littleton CO 38:29.24 38:29.24 12:24 1022 142 Dustin Parsons 32 Burlington CO 38:49.47 38:37.48 12:26 978 143 Carrie Hake 30 Colo Spgs CO 38:49.93 38:37.80 12:27 899 144 Elizabeth Banks 44 Arvada CO 39:06.69 38:49.56 12:30 822 145 Maya Banks 10 Arvada CO 39:06.56 38:49.56 12:30 823 146 Trevor Banks 44 Arvada CO 39:06.31 38:49.85 12:30 824 147 Zoe Banks 11 Arvada CO 39:06.49 38:49.92 12:30 825 148 Jessica Campbell 30 Parker CO 39:26.23 39:00.01 12:34 846 149 Rob Newkirk 46 Aurora CO 39:32.04 39:08.88 12:37 967 150 Tracy Baker 46 80241 CO 39:25.88 39:25.88 12:42 821 151 Eddie Mechelay 50 Broomfield CO 39:57.82 39:46.16 12:49 953 152 Courtney Brodie 20 Northlgenn CO 40:15.63 40:03.07 12:54 837 153 Kaycee Mackley 33 Lafayette CO 40:36.60 40:19.64 12:59 941 154 Yolanda Polak 57 Wesminster CO 40:21.22 40:21.22 13:00 986 155 Sheela Dharmarajan 48 Littleton CO 40:40.64 40:22.95 13:00 860 156 Emily McLennan 35 Westminster CO 40:50.72 40:25.37 13:01 1174 157 Rachelle Fuller 42 Denver CO 41:20.96 40:58.01 13:12 878 158 Caron Holmes 42 Arvada CO 41:20.93 41:06.25 13:14 912 159 Blake Holmes 10 Arvada CO 41:20.86 41:06.81 13:14 911 160 Heather Baker 42 Thornton CO 41:20.05 41:20.05 13:19 817 161 Mary Sue Mack 42 Boulder CO 41:24.56 41:24.56 13:20 939 162 Jessica Gorka-Sisnroy 31 Elizabeth CO 41:37.80 41:37.80 13:24 892 163 Kerry Pool 29 Westminster CO 41:59.87 41:41.90 13:26 987 164 Brenna Millikan 32 Arvada CO 41:59.79 41:42.01 13:26 959 165 Kari Williams 44 Longmont CO 42:36.37 42:16.97 13:37 1043 166 Lydia Fong 26 Colo Spgs CO 43:06.29 42:37.18 13:44 872 167 Yolanda Valencia 54 Highlands Ranch CO 42:54.82 42:37.30 13:44 1034 168 Aaron Fernandez 25 Arvada CO 43:07.56 42:38.20 13:44 1705 169 Kyle Fong 26 Colo Spgs CO 43:06.37 42:39.26 13:44 871 170 Haley Baker 22 Denver CO 42:59.90 42:48.52 13:47 816 171 Caitlin Dunckel 31 Saint Francis WI 43:06.89 42:50.86 13:48 863 172 Jian Shokouhi 39 Arvada CO 43:11.55 42:55.20 13:49 1017 173 Ava Shokouhi 10 Arvada CO 43:11.22 42:55.34 13:49 1016 174 Brenden Fallon 10 Greeley CO 43:01.87 43:01.87 13:52 867 175 Shaun Fallon 35 Greeley CO 43:01.89 43:01.89 13:52 868 176 Ashley Ferguson 26 Parker CO 43:35.55 43:35.55 14:02 869 177 Melissa Aaron 37 Denver CO 44:32.18 43:59.34 14:10 805 178 Beth Williams 34 Denver CO 44:32.45 43:59.59 14:10 1040 179 Brooke Williams 45 Lakewood CO 44:31.63 43:59.59 14:10 1041 180 Sasha Lowry 33 Arvada CO 44:27.24 44:04.05 14:12 935 181 Jillian Stuut 33 Arvada CO 44:27.27 44:04.25 14:12 1024 182 Ann Grotness 62 Severance CO 44:10.34 44:10.34 14:14 897 183 Craig Grotness 63 Severance CO 44:11.32 44:11.32 14:14 898 184 Laurie Wilcox 56 Arvada CO 44:30.54 44:15.34 14:15 1713 185 Amanda Hollister 39 Golden CO 44:49.16 44:23.20 14:18 909 186 Joey Glenn 44 Denver CO 44:25.85 44:25.85 14:19 885 187 Ann Harder 33 Park City KS 44:50.30 44:35.57 14:22 907 188 Kristen Morgan 45 Longmont CO 44:37.31 44:37.31 14:22 961 189 Paula Daoust 61 Kansas City KS 44:55.78 44:41.14 14:23 1336 190 Sajee Dereauxchette 49 Longmont CO 45:14.38 44:54.79 14:28 859 191 Kelly Mackley 57 Lafayette CO 45:22.45 45:05.91 14:31 942 192 Kimberly Purcell 53 Castle Rock CO 45:23.44 45:07.41 14:32 993 193 Debbie Brodie 48 Northglenn CO 46:54.35 46:40.51 15:02 838 194 Jayden Roberts 10 Loveland CO 47:02.03 46:43.84 15:03 999 195 James Roberts 8 Loveland CO 47:05.22 46:46.84 15:04 997 196 Jarrett Roberts 48 Loveland CO 47:21.72 47:01.90 15:09 998 197 Robin Newcome 26 Golden CO 47:23.41 47:02.42 15:09 965 198 Kara Roberts 45 Loveland CO 47:21.88 47:02.62 15:09 1000 199 Gigi Promise 36 Lone Tree CO 47:26.80 47:11.55 15:12 992 200 Sharon Sedlack 71 Longmont CO 48:00.12 47:28.10 15:17 1013 201 Molly Brzezinski 7 Aurora CO 47:53.18 47:31.26 15:18 841 202 Christine Brzezinski 39 Aurora CO 47:53.15 47:31.55 15:18 840 203 Cooper Wilkerson Robert 7 80021 CO 47:57.33 47:38.03 15:20 1039 204 Kristianna Roberts 40 Westminster CO 47:58.76 47:38.30 15:20 1001 205 Tami Skinner 46 Littleton CO 47:51.59 47:51.59 15:25 1019 206 Beth Kaiser 44 Littleton CO 47:51.68 47:51.68 15:25 918 207 Eddie Lyons 84 Arvada CO 48:09.45 48:00.14 15:28 936 208 Nathan Lyons 42 Westminster CO 48:34.61 48:34.61 15:39 938 209 Jennica Lyons 16 Westminster CO 48:35.01 48:35.01 15:39 937 210 Arika Wilkerson 41 Westminster CO 49:18.48 48:58.28 15:46 1038 211 Anna Gregory 35 Littleton CO 49:28.98 49:13.85 15:51 895 212 Allison Black 10 Arvada CO 50:12.13 49:56.40 16:05 832 213 Jennifer Black 45 Arvada CO 50:12.23 49:56.90 16:05 833 214 Brenna Cude 12 Lakewood CO 51:00.12 50:33.05 16:17 856 215 Kennedy Caisse 16 Thornton CO 50:58.59 50:58.59 16:25 843 216 Kathleen Lamar 54 Lakewood CO 52:11.50 51:50.37 16:42 927 217 Marvin Tomme 60 Westminster CO 52:16.72 52:02.92 16:46 1031 218 Christopher Norris 41 Golden CO 57:16.56 56:46.26 18:17 972 219 Tamara Norris 37 Golden CO 57:16.43 56:46.52 18:17 973 220 Sandy Goldstein 66 Centennial CO 58:48.93 58:34.67 18:52 890 221 Jessica Quinlan` 53 Riverview FL 59:12.67 58:51.78 18:57 994 222 Rebecca Orr 34 Fort Collins CO 59:03.45 58:52.46 18:57 975 223 Nick Longo 30 Fort Collins CO 59:03.57 58:52.85 18:58 933 224 Heather Pendleton-Helm 45 Fort Collins CO 59:03.26 58:52.86 18:58 979 225 Mary Joan Berenato 51 Fort Collins CO 59:03.32 58:53.54 18:58 829 226 Julie Rosenthal 47 Ft Collins CO 59:03.30 58:53.71 18:58 1003 227 John Lawrence 58 Riverview FL 59:12.79 59:12.79 19:04 931 228 Susan Newcome 63 Golden CO 1:00:02.29 59:36.23 19:12 966 229 Jackie Goodall 47 Arvada CO 1:01:58.27 1:01:30.39 19:48 891 230 Elizabeth Spratling 47 Thornton CO 1:06:14.36 1:05:46.87 21:11 1021 231 Barbara Tomlinson 61 Arvada CO 1:06:14.69 1:05:47.60 21:11 1030 232 Donald Newcome 63 Golden CO 1:06:46.67 1:06:22.18 21:22 964

   5K Females 

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Ashley Brasovan          24 Golden CO               18:02.87   18:02.87  5:49  835 
    2 Casey Powell             24 Boulder CO              21:22.00   21:22.00  6:53  988 
    3 Rachel Meeks             12 Arvada CO               23:12.05   23:12.05  7:29  954 
    4 Kim Neyman               32 Denver CO               23:20.56   23:20.56  7:31  968 
    5 Alyssa Lord              26 Littleton CO            24:11.38   24:11.38  7:48  934 
    6 Tammy Hall               39 Wheat Ridge CO          24:32.05   24:32.05  7:54  903 
    7 Elizabeth Forth          41 Arvada CO               25:17.57   25:08.16  8:06 1723 
    8 Chelsea Mahan            29 Boulder CO              25:40.73   25:28.07  8:12  943 
    9 Isabelle Currat          14 Arvada CO               25:54.63   25:54.63  8:21 1714 
   10 Leslie Kane              30 Evergreen CO            26:06.24   26:06.24  8:25  919 
   11 Megan Pletcher           33 Denver CO               26:06.63   26:06.63  8:25  985 
   12 Elizabeth Weeks          52 Nederland CO            26:31.72   26:31.72  8:33 1037 
   13 Ashley Annestedt         37 Golden CO               28:18.84   27:56.27  9:00  811 
   14 Susie Schobe             24 Parker CO               28:22.88   28:22.88  9:09 1008 
   15 Laura Pals               53 Thornton CO             28:40.88   28:40.88  9:14  977 
   16 Breezy Sudman            23 Eden Prairie MN         28:46.34   28:46.34  9:16 1025 
   17 J-Dizzle Dejong          23 Humbird CO              28:46.61   28:46.61  9:16  858 
   18 Charlotte Cialek         24 Fort Collins CO         29:16.39   29:05.33  9:22  851 
   19 Lindsay Frank            28 Aurora CO               29:08.61   29:08.61  9:23  874 
   20 Brooke Nezaticky         19 Billings MT             29:40.85   29:40.85  9:34  969 
   21 Moira Dukes              19 Arvada CO               29:44.25   29:44.25  9:35 1697 
   22 Ada Ndoja                31 Loveland CO             29:58.20   29:58.20  9:39  963 
   23 Amanda Griffith          22 Golden CO               30:02.48   30:02.48  9:41 1679 
   24 Berkeley Miller          43 Golden CO               30:11.58   30:02.53  9:41  957 
   25 Alexandra Holmes         12 Arvada CO               30:17.79   30:03.93  9:41  910 
   26 Karen Griffith           51 Golden CO               30:20.84   30:20.84  9:47 1680 
   27 Katelyn Hall             25 Wheat Ridge CO          30:42.42   30:42.42  9:54  902 
   28 Megan Frydrychowski      24 Parker CO               30:46.24   30:46.24  9:55  877 
   29 Brittany Goings          28 Arvada CO               30:52.63   30:52.63  9:57  888 
   30 Jennifer Dowdy           24 Boulder CO              31:29.23   31:05.60 10:01  861 
   31 Sarah Gasparetti         30 Arvada CO               31:23.87   31:08.43 10:02  883 
   32 Jamie Wilton             27 Lakewood CO             31:12.89   31:12.89 10:03 1045 
   33 Linda Gallegos           51 Denver CO               31:16.75   31:16.75 10:05  882 
   34 Teresa Schobe            22 Parker CO               31:42.73   31:42.73 10:13 1009 
   35 Heather Moore            39 Denver CO               32:10.52   31:47.76 10:15  960 
   36 Laurie Jenson            41 Arvada CO               32:01.45   31:48.33 10:15 1689 
   37 Carolina Mayoral         43 Golden CO               31:50.95   31:50.95 10:16  950 
   38 Vicki Larue              53 Lakewood CO             31:51.27   31:51.27 10:16  929 
   39 Lauren Howell            29 Denver CO               32:15.84   32:02.53 10:19  915 
   40 Laura Gavin              27 Denver CO               32:29.46   32:11.19 10:22  884 
   41 Jessica Carlin           28 Thornton CO             32:21.74   32:12.65 10:23  848 
   42 Misty Tope               40 Line Tree CO            32:28.76   32:14.72 10:23 1032 
   43 Olivia Cumming           31 Denver CO               33:03.23   32:33.69 10:29  857 
   44 Elizabeth Adsit          34 Arvada CO               32:47.82   32:47.82 10:34  807 
   45 Joanie Kindblade         41 Louisville CO           32:47.99   32:47.99 10:34  926 
   46 Megan Strackbein         37 Boulder CO              33:05.87   32:50.25 10:35 1023 
   47 Caitlin Hankins          25 Arvada CO               33:27.50   33:01.17 10:38  905 
   48 Cathy O'Donnell          52 Arvada CO               33:12.87   33:04.03 10:39  974 
   49 Alison Baker             45 Denver CO               33:05.46   33:05.46 10:40  814 
   50 Lauren Greenwell         25 Denver CO               33:08.30   33:08.30 10:40  894 
   51 Tatum Hall               38 Louisville CO           33:12.78   33:12.78 10:42  904 
   52 Mellissa Ruiz Brown      32 Arvada CO               33:52.94   33:42.04 10:51 1005 
   53 Jessica Skompinski       25 Lakewood CO             33:54.11   33:54.11 10:55 1020 
   54 Susan Mains              51 Arvada CO               33:55.08   33:55.08 10:56 1711 
   55 Stefanie Fuller          30 Denver CO               34:21.92   34:11.50 11:01  879 
   56 Kelly Clark              31 Arvada CO               34:45.94   34:11.62 11:01  853 
   57 Angelina Crowell         47 Arvada CO               34:45.62   34:12.71 11:01  855 
   58 Haylee Allen             25 Denver CO               34:48.61   34:16.56 11:02  810 
   59 Emily Ullmann            26 Arvada CO               34:48.22   34:16.71 11:02 1033 
   60 Glenna Beasley           40 Arvada CO               35:00.12   34:41.98 11:11 1691 
   61 Morgan Kelsey            12 Parker CO               34:59.26   34:46.33 11:12  925 
   62 Terry Hoppe              57 Parker CO               35:08.60   35:08.60 11:19  914 
   63 Jennifer Kelsey          42 Parker CO               35:29.90   35:16.49 11:22  924 
   64 Heather Martinez         43 Littleton CO            35:25.92   35:16.89 11:22  948 
   65 Kari Schmidt             34 67114 KS                35:35.66   35:20.38 11:23 1007 
   66 Karin Crawford           56 Denver CO               35:38.49   35:38.49 11:29  854 
   67 Amy Schroeder            40 Broomfield CO           36:19.94   35:56.18 11:35 1010 
   68 Brooke Erickson          48 Loveland CO             36:07.97   36:07.97 11:38  865 
   69 Jennifer Rising          40 Broomfield CO           36:34.52   36:10.65 11:39  996 
   70 Marian Britton           49 Lakewood CO             36:10.90   36:10.90 11:39  836 
   71 Anna Hughes              28 Boulder CO              36:17.64   36:17.64 11:41  916 
   72 Tara Kawalec             42 Arvada CO               36:30.80   36:19.63 11:42  922 
   73 Jessica Appleby          32 Boulder CO              36:33.14   36:19.89 11:42  813 
   74 Dorothy Reid             72 Arvada CO               36:25.00   36:25.00 11:44  995 
   75 Catherine Wurts          37 Arvada CO               36:46.78   36:32.36 11:46 1719 
   76 Natalie Goff             32 Wheat Ridge CO          37:03.64   36:46.81 11:51  887 
   77 Janet Biles              55 Colo Spgs CO            37:08.59   36:56.12 11:54  830 
   78 Hazheen Shirnekhi        24 Fort Collins CO         37:14.83   37:04.37 11:56 1015 
   79 Teal Wall                12 Denver CO               37:11.32   37:11.32 11:59 1036 
   80 Candice Encinias         39 Northglenn CO           37:37.32   37:19.00 12:01  864 
   81 Alisha Martinez          33 Denver CO               37:37.38   37:19.26 12:01  947 
   82 Erin Barrette            49 Littleton CO            38:06.99   37:54.44 12:13  827 
   83 Samantha Vish            27 Superior CO             38:26.17   37:57.46 12:14 1035 
   84 Tasha Rojas              35 Lakewood CO             38:08.28   38:08.28 12:17 1002 
   85 Kelley Freeman           23 Fort Collins CO         38:26.63   38:16.29 12:20  875 
   86 Deella Allen             49 Golden CO               38:49.49   38:19.63 12:21  808 
   87 Teresa Driscoll          47 Littleton CO            38:29.23   38:29.23 12:24  862 
   88 Sarah Stewart            43 Littleton CO            38:29.24   38:29.24 12:24 1022 
   89 Carrie Hake              30 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.93   38:37.80 12:27  899 
   90 Elizabeth Banks          44 Arvada CO               39:06.69   38:49.56 12:30  822 
   91 Maya Banks               10 Arvada CO               39:06.56   38:49.56 12:30  823 
   92 Zoe Banks                11 Arvada CO               39:06.49   38:49.92 12:30  825 
   93 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               39:26.23   39:00.01 12:34  846 
   94 Tracy Baker              46 80241 CO                39:25.88   39:25.88 12:42  821 
   95 Courtney Brodie          20 Northlgenn CO           40:15.63   40:03.07 12:54  837 
   96 Kaycee Mackley           33 Lafayette CO            40:36.60   40:19.64 12:59  941 
   97 Yolanda Polak            57 Wesminster CO           40:21.22   40:21.22 13:00  986 
   98 Sheela Dharmarajan       48 Littleton CO            40:40.64   40:22.95 13:00  860 
   99 Emily McLennan           35 Westminster CO          40:50.72   40:25.37 13:01 1174 
  100 Rachelle Fuller          42 Denver CO               41:20.96   40:58.01 13:12  878 
  101 Caron Holmes             42 Arvada CO               41:20.93   41:06.25 13:14  912 
  102 Heather Baker            42 Thornton CO             41:20.05   41:20.05 13:19  817 
  103 Mary Sue Mack            42 Boulder CO              41:24.56   41:24.56 13:20  939 
  104 Jessica Gorka-Sisnroy    31 Elizabeth CO            41:37.80   41:37.80 13:24  892 
  105 Kerry Pool               29 Westminster CO          41:59.87   41:41.90 13:26  987 
  106 Brenna Millikan          32 Arvada CO               41:59.79   41:42.01 13:26  959 
  107 Kari Williams            44 Longmont CO             42:36.37   42:16.97 13:37 1043 
  108 Lydia Fong               26 Colo Spgs CO            43:06.29   42:37.18 13:44  872 
  109 Yolanda Valencia         54 Highlands Ranch CO      42:54.82   42:37.30 13:44 1034 
  110 Haley Baker              22 Denver CO               42:59.90   42:48.52 13:47  816 
  111 Caitlin Dunckel          31 Saint Francis WI        43:06.89   42:50.86 13:48  863 
  112 Ava Shokouhi             10 Arvada CO               43:11.22   42:55.34 13:49 1016 
  113 Ashley Ferguson          26 Parker CO               43:35.55   43:35.55 14:02  869 
  114 Melissa Aaron            37 Denver CO               44:32.18   43:59.34 14:10  805 
  115 Beth Williams            34 Denver CO               44:32.45   43:59.59 14:10 1040 
  116 Brooke Williams          45 Lakewood CO             44:31.63   43:59.59 14:10 1041 
  117 Sasha Lowry              33 Arvada CO               44:27.24   44:04.05 14:12  935 
  118 Jillian Stuut            33 Arvada CO               44:27.27   44:04.25 14:12 1024 
  119 Ann Grotness             62 Severance CO            44:10.34   44:10.34 14:14  897 
  120 Laurie Wilcox            56 Arvada CO               44:30.54   44:15.34 14:15 1713 
  121 Amanda Hollister         39 Golden CO               44:49.16   44:23.20 14:18  909 
  122 Joey Glenn               44 Denver CO               44:25.85   44:25.85 14:19  885 
  123 Ann Harder               33 Park City KS            44:50.30   44:35.57 14:22  907 
  124 Kristen Morgan           45 Longmont CO             44:37.31   44:37.31 14:22  961 
  125 Paula Daoust             61 Kansas City KS          44:55.78   44:41.14 14:23 1336 
  126 Sajee Dereauxchette      49 Longmont CO             45:14.38   44:54.79 14:28  859 
  127 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          45:23.44   45:07.41 14:32  993 
  128 Debbie Brodie            48 Northglenn CO           46:54.35   46:40.51 15:02  838 
  129 Robin Newcome            26 Golden CO               47:23.41   47:02.42 15:09  965 
  130 Kara Roberts             45 Loveland CO             47:21.88   47:02.62 15:09 1000 
  131 Gigi Promise             36 Lone Tree CO            47:26.80   47:11.55 15:12  992 
  132 Sharon Sedlack           71 Longmont CO             48:00.12   47:28.10 15:17 1013 
  133 Molly Brzezinski          7 Aurora CO               47:53.18   47:31.26 15:18  841 
  134 Christine Brzezinski     39 Aurora CO               47:53.15   47:31.55 15:18  840 
  135 Kristianna Roberts       40 Westminster CO          47:58.76   47:38.30 15:20 1001 
  136 Tami Skinner             46 Littleton CO            47:51.59   47:51.59 15:25 1019 
  137 Beth Kaiser              44 Littleton CO            47:51.68   47:51.68 15:25  918 
  138 Jennica Lyons            16 Westminster CO          48:35.01   48:35.01 15:39  937 
  139 Arika Wilkerson          41 Westminster CO          49:18.48   48:58.28 15:46 1038 
  140 Anna Gregory             35 Littleton CO            49:28.98   49:13.85 15:51  895 
  141 Allison Black            10 Arvada CO               50:12.13   49:56.40 16:05  832 
  142 Jennifer Black           45 Arvada CO               50:12.23   49:56.90 16:05  833 
  143 Brenna Cude              12 Lakewood CO             51:00.12   50:33.05 16:17  856 
  144 Kennedy Caisse           16 Thornton CO             50:58.59   50:58.59 16:25  843 
  145 Kathleen Lamar           54 Lakewood CO             52:11.50   51:50.37 16:42  927 
  146 Tamara Norris            37 Golden CO               57:16.43   56:46.52 18:17  973 
  147 Sandy Goldstein          66 Centennial CO           58:48.93   58:34.67 18:52  890 
  148 Jessica Quinlan`         53 Riverview FL            59:12.67   58:51.78 18:57  994 
  149 Rebecca Orr              34 Fort Collins CO         59:03.45   58:52.46 18:57  975 
  150 Heather Pendleton-Helm   45 Fort Collins CO         59:03.26   58:52.86 18:58  979 
  151 Mary Joan Berenato       51 Fort Collins CO         59:03.32   58:53.54 18:58  829 
  152 Julie Rosenthal          47 Ft Collins CO           59:03.30   58:53.71 18:58 1003 
  153 Susan Newcome            63 Golden CO             1:00:02.29   59:36.23 19:12  966 
  154 Jackie Goodall           47 Arvada CO             1:01:58.27 1:01:30.39 19:48  891 
  155 Elizabeth Spratling      47 Thornton CO           1:06:14.36 1:05:46.87 21:11 1021 
  156 Barbara Tomlinson        61 Arvada CO             1:06:14.69 1:05:47.60 21:11 1030 


   5K Males  

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Wylie Mangelsdorf 23 Lakewood CO 17:16.17 17:16.17 5:34 946 2 Kynan Witters Hicks 24 Lakewood CO 19:03.02 19:03.02 6:08 1046 3 Brad Forth 36 Golden CO 19:51.40 19:51.40 6:24 873 4 Peter Mack 35 Duluth MN 21:18.43 21:18.43 6:52 940 5 Justin Landers 27 Highlands Ranch CO 21:47.99 21:47.99 7:01 928 6 John Scherer 11 Arvada CO 22:04.99 22:04.99 7:07 1006 7 Geoff Seale 37 Golden CO 22:09.29 22:09.29 7:08 1012 8 Alan Grimes 30 Denver CO 22:38.70 22:25.46 7:14 896 9 Ethan Ciolkevich 26 Lakewood CO 22:51.54 22:51.54 7:22 852 10 Drew Callison 32 Denver CO 23:09.85 23:09.85 7:28 845 11 James Holmes 43 Arvada CO 23:19.43 23:19.43 7:31 913 12 Adam Cayton 28 Boulder CO 24:08.50 23:56.09 7:43 850 13 Grady Hall 28 Wheat Ridge CO 24:27.05 24:27.05 7:53 900 14 Cony Gilbert 8 Arvada CO 24:29.36 24:29.36 7:53 1718 15 Micky Gilbert 44 Arvada CO 24:30.37 24:30.37 7:54 1717 16 Michael Jenson 52 Arvada CO 24:48.16 24:38.65 7:56 1690 17 Mark Kane 31 Evergreen CO 24:57.96 24:57.96 8:03 920 18 Byron Pletcher 35 Denver CO 26:07.79 26:07.79 8:25 984 19 Mattias Pereira 8 Golden CO 26:15.47 26:15.47 8:28 980 20 Rodney Glenn 52 Denver CO 26:45.69 26:21.22 8:29 886 21 Michael Fuqua 39 Arvada CO 26:28.93 26:28.93 8:32 880 22 Brad Kelsey 47 Parker CO 27:01.79 26:49.03 8:38 923 23 Zach Padilla 29 Jackson WY 27:06.60 26:56.92 8:41 976 24 James Annestedt 37 Golden CO 28:18.97 27:56.59 9:00 812 25 Stan Baker 53 Denver CO 28:08.56 28:08.56 9:04 820 26 Evan Spence 10 Arvada CO 28:11.78 28:11.78 9:05 1716 27 Chris Frydrychowski 26 Parker CO 28:44.80 28:44.80 9:16 876 28 Gene Wilson 73 Golden CO 29:26.78 29:26.78 9:29 1044 29 Jim McBride 77 Arvada CO 30:22.40 30:22.40 9:47 951 30 Pourya Nikoueeyan 28 Laramie WY 30:27.83 30:27.83 9:49 970 31 Mathew Barnes 17 Brighton CO 30:49.55 30:49.55 9:56 826 32 Seth Goings 27 Arvada CO 30:52.91 30:52.91 9:57 889 33 Todd Miller 55 Golden CO 31:26.14 31:16.93 10:05 958 34 Chris Rousey 43 Parker CO 32:06.83 32:06.83 10:21 1004 35 Ron Erickson 53 Loveland CO 32:27.82 32:27.82 10:27 866 36 Michael Campbell 30 Parker CO 33:05.42 32:38.94 10:31 847 37 Jordan Lasater 42 Parker CO 32:59.73 32:50.33 10:35 930 38 Trent Hankins 26 Arvada CO 33:27.51 33:00.94 10:38 906 39 Peter Adamson 23 Denver CO 33:08.51 33:08.51 10:41 806 40 Keegan Sisnroy 30 Elizabeth CO 34:25.01 34:25.01 11:05 1018 41 Deon Promise 34 Lone Tree CO 35:06.81 34:50.96 11:14 991 42 Earl Beam 65 Lakewood CO 35:04.05 35:04.05 11:18 828 43 Alex Spence 8 Arvada CO 35:16.22 35:16.22 11:22 1715 44 Michael Lin 44 Denver CO 35:31.81 35:31.81 11:27 932 45 Logan Caldwell 22 Denver CO 35:59.83 35:48.81 11:32 844 46 Gregg Petri 48 Golden CO 36:15.44 35:52.51 11:33 983 47 Scott Schroeder 47 Broomfield CO 36:19.51 35:55.23 11:34 1011 48 Michael Flaming 60 Vancouver WA 35:58.00 35:58.00 11:35 870 49 Nicholas Kawalec 40 Arvada CO 36:30.70 36:18.45 11:42 921 50 Jim Peterson 77 Longmont CO 36:36.94 36:25.42 11:44 981 51 Kobe Baker 15 Thornton CO 36:39.49 36:39.49 11:48 818 52 Pete Melcher 42 Golden CO 37:56.34 37:30.30 12:05 955 53 Eric Allen 50 Golden CO 38:49.51 38:18.18 12:20 809 54 Dustin Parsons 32 Burlington CO 38:49.47 38:37.48 12:26 978 55 Trevor Banks 44 Arvada CO 39:06.31 38:49.85 12:30 824 56 Rob Newkirk 46 Aurora CO 39:32.04 39:08.88 12:37 967 57 Eddie Mechelay 50 Broomfield CO 39:57.82 39:46.16 12:49 953 58 Blake Holmes 10 Arvada CO 41:20.86 41:06.81 13:14 911 59 Aaron Fernandez 25 Arvada CO 43:07.56 42:38.20 13:44 1705 60 Kyle Fong 26 Colo Spgs CO 43:06.37 42:39.26 13:44 871 61 Jian Shokouhi 39 Arvada CO 43:11.55 42:55.20 13:49 1017 62 Brenden Fallon 10 Greeley CO 43:01.87 43:01.87 13:52 867 63 Shaun Fallon 35 Greeley CO 43:01.89 43:01.89 13:52 868 64 Craig Grotness 63 Severance CO 44:11.32 44:11.32 14:14 898 65 Kelly Mackley 57 Lafayette CO 45:22.45 45:05.91 14:31 942 66 Jayden Roberts 10 Loveland CO 47:02.03 46:43.84 15:03 999 67 James Roberts 8 Loveland CO 47:05.22 46:46.84 15:04 997 68 Jarrett Roberts 48 Loveland CO 47:21.72 47:01.90 15:09 998 69 Cooper Wilkerson Robert 7 80021 CO 47:57.33 47:38.03 15:20 1039 70 Eddie Lyons 84 Arvada CO 48:09.45 48:00.14 15:28 936 71 Nathan Lyons 42 Westminster CO 48:34.61 48:34.61 15:39 938 72 Marvin Tomme 60 Westminster CO 52:16.72 52:02.92 16:46 1031 73 Christopher Norris 41 Golden CO 57:16.56 56:46.26 18:17 972 74 Nick Longo 30 Fort Collins CO 59:03.57 58:52.85 18:58 933 75 John Lawrence 58 Riverview FL 59:12.79 59:12.79 19:04 931 76 Donald Newcome 63 Golden CO 1:06:46.67 1:06:22.18 21:22 964

   5K Age Groups   

 
                                5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cony Gilbert            M 8 Arvada CO               24:30  7:53  1718 
    2 Mattias Pereira         M 8 Golden CO               26:16  8:28   980 
    3 Alex Spence             M 8 Arvada CO               35:17 11:22  1715 
    4 James Roberts           M 8 Loveland CO             46:47 15:04   997 
    5 Cooper Wilkerson Robert M 7 80021 CO                47:39 15:20  1039 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Molly Brzezinski        F 7 Aurora CO               47:32 15:18   841 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Scherer            M11 Arvada CO               22:05  7:07  1006 
    2 Evan Spence             M10 Arvada CO               28:12  9:05  1716 
    3 Mathew Barnes           M17 Brighton CO             30:50  9:56   826 
    4 Kobe Baker              M15 Thornton CO             36:40 11:48   818 
    5 Blake Holmes            M10 Arvada CO               41:07 13:14   911 
    6 Brenden Fallon          M10 Greeley CO              43:02 13:52   867 
    7 Jayden Roberts          M10 Loveland CO             46:44 15:03   999 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rachel Meeks            F12 Arvada CO               23:13  7:29   954 
    2 Isabelle Currat         F14 Arvada CO               25:55  8:21  1714 
    3 Brooke Nezaticky        F19 Billings MT             29:41  9:34   969 
    4 Moira Dukes             F19 Arvada CO               29:45  9:35  1697 
    5 Alexandra Holmes        F12 Arvada CO               30:04  9:41   910 
    6 Morgan Kelsey           F12 Parker CO               34:47 11:12   925 
    7 Teal Wall               F12 Denver CO               37:12 11:59  1036 
    8 Maya Banks              F10 Arvada CO               38:50 12:30   823 
    9 Zoe Banks               F11 Arvada CO               38:50 12:30   825 
   10 Ava Shokouhi            F10 Arvada CO               42:56 13:49  1016 
   11 Jennica Lyons           F16 Westminster CO          48:36 15:39   937 
   12 Allison Black           F10 Arvada CO               49:57 16:05   832 
   13 Brenna Cude             F12 Lakewood CO             50:34 16:17   856 
   14 Kennedy Caisse          F16 Thornton CO             50:59 16:25   843 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Wylie Mangelsdorf       M23 Lakewood CO             17:17  5:34   946 
    2 Kynan Witters Hicks     M24 Lakewood CO             19:04  6:08  1046 
    3 Justin Landers          M27 Highlands Ranch CO      21:48  7:01   928 
    4 Ethan Ciolkevich        M26 Lakewood CO             22:52  7:22   852 
    5 Adam Cayton             M28 Boulder CO              23:57  7:43   850 
    6 Grady Hall              M28 Wheat Ridge CO          24:28  7:53   900 
    7 Zach Padilla            M29 Jackson WY              26:57  8:41   976 
    8 Chris Frydrychowski     M26 Parker CO               28:45  9:16   876 
    9 Pourya Nikoueeyan       M28 Laramie WY              30:28  9:49   970 
   10 Seth Goings             M27 Arvada CO               30:53  9:57   889 
   11 Trent Hankins           M26 Arvada CO               33:01 10:38   906 
   12 Peter Adamson           M23 Denver CO               33:09 10:41   806 
   13 Logan Caldwell          M22 Denver CO               35:49 11:32   844 
   14 Aaron Fernandez         M25 Arvada CO               42:39 13:44  1705 
   15 Kyle Fong               M26 Colo Spgs CO            42:40 13:44   871 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ashley Brasovan         F24 Golden CO               18:03  5:49   835 
    2 Casey Powell            F24 Boulder CO              21:22  6:53   988 
    3 Alyssa Lord             F26 Littleton CO            24:12  7:48   934 
    4 Chelsea Mahan           F29 Boulder CO              25:29  8:12   943 
    5 Susie Schobe            F24 Parker CO               28:23  9:09  1008 
    6 Breezy Sudman           F23 Eden Prairie MN         28:47  9:16  1025 
    7 J-Dizzle Dejong         F23 Humbird CO              28:47  9:16   858 
    8 Charlotte Cialek        F24 Fort Collins CO         29:06  9:22   851 
    9 Lindsay Frank           F28 Aurora CO               29:09  9:23   874 
   10 Amanda Griffith         F22 Golden CO               30:03  9:41  1679 
   11 Katelyn Hall            F25 Wheat Ridge CO          30:43  9:54   902 
   12 Megan Frydrychowski     F24 Parker CO               30:47  9:55   877 
   13 Brittany Goings         F28 Arvada CO               30:53  9:57   888 
   14 Jennifer Dowdy          F24 Boulder CO              31:06 10:01   861 
   15 Jamie Wilton            F27 Lakewood CO             31:13 10:03  1045 
   16 Teresa Schobe           F22 Parker CO               31:43 10:13  1009 
   17 Lauren Howell           F29 Denver CO               32:03 10:19   915 
   18 Laura Gavin             F27 Denver CO               32:12 10:22   884 
   19 Jessica Carlin          F28 Thornton CO             32:13 10:23   848 
   20 Caitlin Hankins         F25 Arvada CO               33:02 10:38   905 
   21 Lauren Greenwell        F25 Denver CO               33:09 10:40   894 
   22 Jessica Skompinski      F25 Lakewood CO             33:55 10:55  1020 
   23 Haylee Allen            F25 Denver CO               34:17 11:02   810 
   24 Emily Ullmann           F26 Arvada CO               34:17 11:02  1033 
   25 Anna Hughes             F28 Boulder CO              36:18 11:41   916 
   26 Hazheen Shirnekhi       F24 Fort Collins CO         37:05 11:56  1015 
   27 Samantha Vish           F27 Superior CO             37:58 12:14  1035 
   28 Kelley Freeman          F23 Fort Collins CO         38:17 12:20   875 
   29 Courtney Brodie         F20 Northlgenn CO           40:04 12:54   837 
   30 Kerry Pool              F29 Westminster CO          41:42 13:26   987 
   31 Lydia Fong              F26 Colo Spgs CO            42:38 13:44   872 
   32 Haley Baker             F22 Denver CO               42:49 13:47   816 
   33 Ashley Ferguson         F26 Parker CO               43:36 14:02   869 
   34 Robin Newcome           F26 Golden CO               47:03 15:09   965 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Forth              M36 Golden CO               19:52  6:24   873 
    2 Peter Mack              M35 Duluth MN               21:19  6:52   940 
    3 Geoff Seale             M37 Golden CO               22:10  7:08  1012 
    4 Alan Grimes             M30 Denver CO               22:26  7:14   896 
    5 Drew Callison           M32 Denver CO               23:10  7:28   845 
    6 Mark Kane               M31 Evergreen CO            24:58  8:03   920 
    7 Byron Pletcher          M35 Denver CO               26:08  8:25   984 
    8 Michael Fuqua           M39 Arvada CO               26:29  8:32   880 
    9 James Annestedt         M37 Golden CO               27:57  9:00   812 
   10 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               32:39 10:31   847 
   11 Keegan Sisnroy          M30 Elizabeth CO            34:26 11:05  1018 
   12 Deon Promise            M34 Lone Tree CO            34:51 11:14   991 
   13 Dustin Parsons          M32 Burlington CO           38:38 12:26   978 
   14 Jian Shokouhi           M39 Arvada CO               42:56 13:49  1017 
   15 Shaun Fallon            M35 Greeley CO              43:02 13:52   868 
   16 Nick Longo              M30 Fort Collins CO         58:53 18:58   933 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Neyman              F32 Denver CO               23:21  7:31   968 
    2 Tammy Hall              F39 Wheat Ridge CO          24:33  7:54   903 
    3 Leslie Kane             F30 Evergreen CO            26:07  8:25   919 
    4 Megan Pletcher          F33 Denver CO               26:07  8:25   985 
    5 Ashley Annestedt        F37 Golden CO               27:57  9:00   811 
    6 Ada Ndoja               F31 Loveland CO             29:59  9:39   963 
    7 Sarah Gasparetti        F30 Arvada CO               31:09 10:02   883 
    8 Heather Moore           F39 Denver CO               31:48 10:15   960 
    9 Olivia Cumming          F31 Denver CO               32:34 10:29   857 
   10 Elizabeth Adsit         F34 Arvada CO               32:48 10:34   807 
   11 Megan Strackbein        F37 Boulder CO              32:51 10:35  1023 
   12 Tatum Hall              F38 Louisville CO           33:13 10:42   904 
   13 Mellissa Ruiz Brown     F32 Arvada CO               33:43 10:51  1005 
   14 Stefanie Fuller         F30 Denver CO               34:12 11:01   879 
   15 Kelly Clark             F31 Arvada CO               34:12 11:01   853 
   16 Kari Schmidt            F34 67114 KS                35:21 11:23  1007 
   17 Jessica Appleby         F32 Boulder CO              36:20 11:42   813 
   18 Catherine Wurts         F37 Arvada CO               36:33 11:46  1719 
   19 Natalie Goff            F32 Wheat Ridge CO          36:47 11:51   887 
   20 Candice Encinias        F39 Northglenn CO           37:19 12:01   864 
   21 Alisha Martinez         F33 Denver CO               37:20 12:01   947 
   22 Tasha Rojas             F35 Lakewood CO             38:09 12:17  1002 
   23 Carrie Hake             F30 Colo Spgs CO            38:38 12:27   899 
   24 Jessica Campbell        F30 Parker CO               39:01 12:34   846 
   25 Kaycee Mackley          F33 Lafayette CO            40:20 12:59   941 
   26 Emily McLennan          F35 Westminster CO          40:26 13:01  1174 
   27 Jessica Gorka-Sisnroy   F31 Elizabeth CO            41:38 13:24   892 
   28 Brenna Millikan         F32 Arvada CO               41:43 13:26   959 
   29 Caitlin Dunckel         F31 Saint Francis WI        42:51 13:48   863 
   30 Melissa Aaron           F37 Denver CO               44:00 14:10   805 
   31 Beth Williams           F34 Denver CO               44:00 14:10  1040 
   32 Sasha Lowry             F33 Arvada CO               44:05 14:12   935 
   33 Jillian Stuut           F33 Arvada CO               44:05 14:12  1024 
   34 Amanda Hollister        F39 Golden CO               44:24 14:18   909 
   35 Ann Harder              F33 Park City KS            44:36 14:22   907 
   36 Gigi Promise            F36 Lone Tree CO            47:12 15:12   992 
   37 Christine Brzezinski    F39 Aurora CO               47:32 15:18   840 
   38 Anna Gregory            F35 Littleton CO            49:14 15:51   895 
   39 Tamara Norris           F37 Golden CO               56:47 18:17   973 
   40 Rebecca Orr             F34 Fort Collins CO         58:53 18:57   975 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 James Holmes            M43 Arvada CO               23:20  7:31   913 
    2 Micky Gilbert           M44 Arvada CO               24:31  7:54  1717 
    3 Brad Kelsey             M47 Parker CO               26:50  8:38   923 
    4 Chris Rousey            M43 Parker CO               32:07 10:21  1004 
    5 Jordan Lasater          M42 Parker CO               32:51 10:35   930 
    6 Michael Lin             M44 Denver CO               35:32 11:27   932 
    7 Gregg Petri             M48 Golden CO               35:53 11:33   983 
    8 Scott Schroeder         M47 Broomfield CO           35:56 11:34  1011 
    9 Nicholas Kawalec        M40 Arvada CO               36:19 11:42   921 
   10 Pete Melcher            M42 Golden CO               37:31 12:05   955 
   11 Trevor Banks            M44 Arvada CO               38:50 12:30   824 
   12 Rob Newkirk             M46 Aurora CO               39:09 12:37   967 
   13 Jarrett Roberts         M48 Loveland CO             47:02 15:09   998 
   14 Nathan Lyons            M42 Westminster CO          48:35 15:39   938 
   15 Christopher Norris      M41 Golden CO               56:47 18:17   972 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Forth         F41 Arvada CO               25:09  8:06  1723 
    2 Berkeley Miller         F43 Golden CO               30:03  9:41   957 
    3 Laurie Jenson           F41 Arvada CO               31:49 10:15  1689 
    4 Carolina Mayoral        F43 Golden CO               31:51 10:16   950 
    5 Misty Tope              F40 Line Tree CO            32:15 10:23  1032 
    6 Joanie Kindblade        F41 Louisville CO           32:48 10:34   926 
    7 Alison Baker            F45 Denver CO               33:06 10:40   814 
    8 Angelina Crowell        F47 Arvada CO               34:13 11:01   855 
    9 Glenna Beasley          F40 Arvada CO               34:42 11:11  1691 
   10 Jennifer Kelsey         F42 Parker CO               35:17 11:22   924 
   11 Heather Martinez        F43 Littleton CO            35:17 11:22   948 
   12 Amy Schroeder           F40 Broomfield CO           35:57 11:35  1010 
   13 Brooke Erickson         F48 Loveland CO             36:08 11:38   865 
   14 Jennifer Rising         F40 Broomfield CO           36:11 11:39   996 
   15 Marian Britton          F49 Lakewood CO             36:11 11:39   836 
   16 Tara Kawalec            F42 Arvada CO               36:20 11:42   922 
   17 Erin Barrette           F49 Littleton CO            37:55 12:13   827 
   18 Deella Allen            F49 Golden CO               38:20 12:21   808 
   19 Teresa Driscoll         F47 Littleton CO            38:30 12:24   862 
   20 Sarah Stewart           F43 Littleton CO            38:30 12:24  1022 
   21 Elizabeth Banks         F44 Arvada CO               38:50 12:30   822 
   22 Tracy Baker             F46 80241 CO                39:26 12:42   821 
   23 Sheela Dharmarajan      F48 Littleton CO            40:23 13:00   860 
   24 Rachelle Fuller         F42 Denver CO               40:59 13:12   878 
   25 Caron Holmes            F42 Arvada CO               41:07 13:14   912 
   26 Heather Baker           F42 Thornton CO             41:21 13:19   817 
   27 Mary Sue Mack           F42 Boulder CO              41:25 13:20   939 
   28 Kari Williams           F44 Longmont CO             42:17 13:37  1043 
   29 Brooke Williams         F45 Lakewood CO             44:00 14:10  1041 
   30 Joey Glenn              F44 Denver CO               44:26 14:19   885 
   31 Kristen Morgan          F45 Longmont CO             44:38 14:22   961 
   32 Sajee Dereauxchette     F49 Longmont CO             44:55 14:28   859 
   33 Debbie Brodie           F48 Northglenn CO           46:41 15:02   838 
   34 Kara Roberts            F45 Loveland CO             47:03 15:09  1000 
   35 Kristianna Roberts      F40 Westminster CO          47:39 15:20  1001 
   36 Tami Skinner            F46 Littleton CO            47:52 15:25  1019 
   37 Beth Kaiser             F44 Littleton CO            47:52 15:25   918 
   38 Arika Wilkerson         F41 Westminster CO          48:59 15:46  1038 
   39 Jennifer Black          F45 Arvada CO               49:57 16:05   833 
   40 Heather Pendleton-Helm  F45 Fort Collins CO         58:53 18:58   979 
   41 Julie Rosenthal         F47 Ft Collins CO           58:54 18:58  1003 
   42 Jackie Goodall          F47 Arvada CO             1:01:31 19:48   891 
   43 Elizabeth Spratling     F47 Thornton CO           1:05:47 21:11  1021 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Jenson          M52 Arvada CO               24:39  7:56  1690 
    2 Rodney Glenn            M52 Denver CO               26:22  8:29   886 
    3 Stan Baker              M53 Denver CO               28:09  9:04   820 
    4 Todd Miller             M55 Golden CO               31:17 10:05   958 
    5 Ron Erickson            M53 Loveland CO             32:28 10:27   866 
    6 Eric Allen              M50 Golden CO               38:19 12:20   809 
    7 Eddie Mechelay          M50 Broomfield CO           39:47 12:49   953 
    8 Kelly Mackley           M57 Lafayette CO            45:06 14:31   942 
    9 John Lawrence           M58 Riverview FL            59:13 19:04   931 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Weeks         F52 Nederland CO            26:32  8:33  1037 
    2 Laura Pals              F53 Thornton CO             28:41  9:14   977 
    3 Karen Griffith          F51 Golden CO               30:21  9:47  1680 
    4 Linda Gallegos          F51 Denver CO               31:17 10:05   882 
    5 Vicki Larue             F53 Lakewood CO             31:52 10:16   929 
    6 Cathy O'Donnell         F52 Arvada CO               33:05 10:39   974 
    7 Susan Mains             F51 Arvada CO               33:56 10:56  1711 
    8 Terry Hoppe             F57 Parker CO               35:09 11:19   914 
    9 Karin Crawford          F56 Denver CO               35:39 11:29   854 
   10 Janet Biles             F55 Colo Spgs CO            36:57 11:54   830 
   11 Yolanda Polak           F57 Wesminster CO           40:22 13:00   986 
   12 Yolanda Valencia        F54 Highlands Ranch CO      42:38 13:44  1034 
   13 Laurie Wilcox           F56 Arvada CO               44:16 14:15  1713 
   14 Kimberly Purcell        F53 Castle Rock CO          45:08 14:32   993 
   15 Kathleen Lamar          F54 Lakewood CO             51:51 16:42   927 
   16 Jessica Quinlan`        F53 Riverview FL            58:52 18:57   994 
   17 Mary Joan Berenato      F51 Fort Collins CO         58:54 18:58   829 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Earl Beam               M65 Lakewood CO             35:05 11:18   828 
    2 Michael Flaming         M60 Vancouver WA            35:58 11:35   870 
    3 Craig Grotness          M63 Severance CO            44:12 14:14   898 
    4 Marvin Tomme            M60 Westminster CO          52:03 16:46  1031 
    5 Donald Newcome          M63 Golden CO             1:06:23 21:22   964 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ann Grotness            F62 Severance CO            44:11 14:14   897 
    2 Paula Daoust            F61 Kansas City KS          44:42 14:23  1336 
    3 Sandy Goldstein         F66 Centennial CO           58:35 18:52   890 
    4 Susan Newcome           F63 Golden CO               59:37 19:12   966 
    5 Barbara Tomlinson       F61 Arvada CO             1:05:48 21:11  1030 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gene Wilson             M73 Golden CO               29:27  9:29  1044 
    2 Jim McBride             M77 Arvada CO               30:23  9:47   951 
    3 Jim Peterson            M77 Longmont CO             36:26 11:44   981 
    4 Eddie Lyons             M84 Arvada CO               48:01 15:28   936 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dorothy Reid            F72 Arvada CO               36:25 11:44   995 
    2 Sharon Sedlack          F71 Longmont CO             47:29 15:17  1013 



   10K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Eitan Halper-Stromberg  M32 Denver CO               35:57.58  5:48  1123 
    2 Greg Peterson           M28 Littleton CO            41:29.07  6:41  1192 
    3 Adam Wallace            M37 Denver CO               43:52.25  7:04  1683 

    1 Mandy Sigmund Peterson  F34 Denver CO               45:51.09  7:23  1222 
    2 Vail Horn               F25 Denver CO               46:17.03  7:27  1140 
    3 Marcey Cote             F44 Boulder CO              46:48.50  7:32  1076 


AGE GROUP AWARDS MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 19 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Thomas Jenssen M14 Denver CO 57:53.19 9:19 1143 2 Patrick Okane M15 Arvada CO 58:23.28 9:24 1189 3 Aren Roybal M17 Longmont CO 1:06:15.89 10:40 1209 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 19 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Ben Leclerc M28 Aurora CO 45:18.01 7:18 1160 2 Zachary Lamb M21 Boulder CO 48:24.66 7:48 1155 3 Mike Aman M27 Lakewood CO 49:15.70 7:56 1048 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Breanne Hagihara F29 Arvada CO 53:08.58 8:34 1120 2 Lindsay Golem F23 Lakewood CO 53:15.58 8:35 1112 3 Heather Nelson F26 Denver CO 53:47.06 8:40 1185 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Daniel Divittorio M35 Lakewood CO 45:37.40 7:21 1089 2 Jeremy Arthur M31 Denver CO 49:02.16 7:54 1052 3 Mike Grabast M30 Denver CO 50:39.93 8:10 1115 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Colleen Arthur F31 Denver CO 48:59.60 7:54 1051 2 Cori Diekmeier F31 Denver CO 51:38.41 8:19 1085 3 Leah Chacon F31 Denver CO 52:46.83 8:30 1069 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Norm Kendrick M45 Superior CO 46:15.47 7:27 1150 2 R Wilkerson M47 Denver CO 49:10.43 7:55 1258 3 Matthew Ferris M41 Louisville CO 50:00.79 8:03 1102 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Annmarie Weston F46 Lakewood CO 52:05.30 8:23 1253 2 Sara Holland F47 Arvada CO 52:29.43 8:27 1137 3 Elizabeth Gordon F44 Golden CO 54:09.49 8:43 1113 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 William Garrels M54 Erie CO 52:43.65 8:30 1111 2 Jonathan Smith M55 Denver CO 1:00:00.62 9:40 1227 3 David Berra M51 Arvada CO 1:08:58.73 11:07 1058 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Agueda Gorka F54 Highlands Ranch CO 53:59.15 8:42 1114 2 Janice Sommers F54 Arvada CO 54:31.99 8:47 1230 3 Bronnice L Greenn F54 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:32.14 9:45 1118 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Steve Carstenson M60 Brighton CO 55:33.88 8:57 1067 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Teri Ward F62 Lafayette CO 1:09:29.25 11:11 1250 2 Martie Barnes F63 Evergreen CO 1:12:26.21 11:40 1055 3 Linda Shaw F62 Sylvania OH 1:14:25.60 11:59 1219 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98 Place Name City/state Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 1 Barb Evans F75 Arvada CO 1:32:19.72 14:52 1682

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Eitan Halper-Stromberg 32 Denver CO 35:57.58 35:57.58 5:48 1123 2 Greg Peterson 28 Littleton CO 41:29.07 41:29.07 6:41 1192 3 Adam Wallace 37 Denver CO 43:52.25 43:52.25 7:04 1683 4 Ben Leclerc 28 Aurora CO 45:18.01 45:18.01 7:18 1160 5 Daniel Divittorio 35 Lakewood CO 45:37.40 45:37.40 7:21 1089 6 Mandy Sigmund Peterson 34 Denver CO 45:51.09 45:51.09 7:23 1222 7 Norm Kendrick 45 Superior CO 46:15.47 46:15.47 7:27 1150 8 Vail Horn 25 Denver CO 46:17.03 46:17.03 7:27 1140 9 Marcey Cote 44 Boulder CO 46:48.50 46:48.50 7:32 1076 10 Zachary Lamb 21 Boulder CO 48:36.40 48:24.66 7:48 1155 11 Colleen Arthur 31 Denver CO 48:59.60 48:59.60 7:54 1051 12 Jeremy Arthur 31 Denver CO 49:02.16 49:02.16 7:54 1052 13 R Wilkerson 47 Denver CO 49:10.43 49:10.43 7:55 1258 14 Mike Aman 27 Lakewood CO 49:15.70 49:15.70 7:56 1048 15 Matthew Ferris 41 Louisville CO 50:00.79 50:00.79 8:03 1102 16 Philip Morgan 46 Longmont CO 50:12.59 50:12.59 8:05 1180 17 Mike Grabast 30 Denver CO 50:52.52 50:39.93 8:10 1115 18 John Bowman 33 Erie CO 51:08.32 51:08.32 8:14 1062 19 Cori Diekmeier 31 Denver CO 51:38.41 51:38.41 8:19 1085 20 Alan Lavizzo 40 Denver CO 51:44.92 51:44.92 8:20 1157 21 Annmarie Weston 46 Lakewood CO 52:19.13 52:05.30 8:23 1253 22 Mike Kubicek 27 Golden CO 52:07.40 52:07.40 8:24 1728 23 Sara Holland 47 Arvada CO 52:29.43 52:29.43 8:27 1137 24 Joseph Allen 35 Golden CO 52:37.83 52:37.83 8:29 1047 25 William Garrels 54 Erie CO 52:43.65 52:43.65 8:30 1111 26 Leah Chacon 31 Denver CO 52:46.83 52:46.83 8:30 1069 27 Michael Hagihara 32 Arvada CO 53:25.38 53:08.37 8:34 1121 28 Breanne Hagihara 29 Arvada CO 53:25.16 53:08.58 8:34 1120 29 Jarrett Jochum 21 Arvada CO 53:24.11 53:09.10 8:34 1678 30 Lindsay Golem 23 Lakewood CO 53:15.58 53:15.58 8:35 1112 31 Heather Nelson 26 Denver CO 53:47.06 53:47.06 8:40 1185 32 Maggie May 31 Denver CO 53:50.85 53:50.85 8:40 1172 33 Agueda Gorka 54 Highlands Ranch CO 53:59.15 53:59.15 8:42 1114 34 Elizabeth Gordon 44 Golden CO 54:23.65 54:09.49 8:43 1113 35 Janice Sommers 54 Arvada CO 54:46.97 54:31.99 8:47 1230 36 Jon Lantz 40 Arvada CO 54:55.17 54:36.39 8:48 1156 37 Sarah Erslev 33 Golden CO 54:42.22 54:42.22 8:49 1097 38 Jen Huang-Cassell 44 Arvada CO 55:06.16 54:46.51 8:49 1141 39 Steve Carstenson 60 Brighton CO 55:33.88 55:33.88 8:57 1067 40 Megan Rubin 34 Longmont CO 55:39.29 55:39.29 8:58 1214 41 Anna Rice 35 Wheat Ridge CO 56:16.27 56:06.09 9:02 1202 42 Laurie Hollm 26 Denver CO 57:09.65 56:57.83 9:11 1138 43 Bethany Fox 37 Denver CO 57:52.76 57:52.76 9:19 1108 44 Thomas Jenssen 14 Denver CO 57:53.19 57:53.19 9:19 1143 45 Breeanna Irvin 28 Denver CO 58:07.39 57:54.74 9:20 1142 46 Jenna Knowles 29 Denver CO 58:34.17 58:21.60 9:24 1152 47 Patrick Okane 15 Arvada CO 58:23.28 58:23.28 9:24 1189 48 Monica Boomgaarden 32 United States CO 58:42.14 58:42.14 9:27 1294 49 Arianne Lujan 25 Denver CO 59:11.54 59:01.71 9:30 1166 50 Clayton Myers 25 Denver CO 59:11.69 59:02.02 9:31 1182 51 Olivia Lawson 27 Cheyenne WY 59:24.93 59:07.60 9:31 1158 52 Joshua Hamm 23 Lakewood CO 59:40.55 59:29.77 9:35 1125 53 Quinn Fairchild 29 Denver CO 59:33.17 59:33.17 9:36 1098 54 James Ford 38 Erie CO 59:47.92 59:34.62 9:36 1105 55 Zach Arlen 31 Denver CO 59:54.02 59:39.23 9:37 1049 56 Zechariah Ivy 24 Arvada CO 59:52.84 59:42.07 9:37 1724 57 Alexa Hamm 22 Lakewood CO 59:52.61 59:42.60 9:37 1124 58 Dedeann Pendleton-Helm 43 Fort Collins CO 59:58.15 59:46.61 9:38 1191 59 Jonathan Smith 55 Denver CO 1:00:00.62 1:00:00.62 9:40 1227 60 Katherine Sievers 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:17.18 1:00:00.84 9:40 1221 61 Garrett Ullom 29 Monument CO 1:00:21.10 1:00:03.18 9:40 1244 62 Molly Myers 27 Arvada CO 1:00:16.94 1:00:16.94 9:43 1183 63 Bronnice L Greenn 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:32.14 1:00:32.14 9:45 1118 64 Lydia Pistol 35 Arvada CO 1:00:57.40 1:00:40.91 9:46 1194 65 Alexa Ford 33 Erie CO 1:00:56.38 1:00:43.50 9:47 1104 66 Timothy Pistol 36 Arvada CO 1:01:09.25 1:00:53.79 9:49 1195 67 Jan Sisk 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:25.25 1:01:25.25 9:54 1223 68 Emily Mallot 29 Denver CO 1:01:30.60 1:01:30.60 9:54 1168 69 Uk-Sun Kim 33 Ny NY 1:01:56.24 1:01:40.76 9:56 1151 70 Amanda Lien 30 Longmont CO 1:01:57.47 1:01:57.47 9:59 1162 71 Kylan Nelson 21 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:30.37 1:02:30.37 10:04 1186 72 Samantha Reno 41 Englewood CO 1:02:36.02 1:02:36.02 10:05 1201 73 Joshua Reno 37 Englewood CO 1:02:36.05 1:02:36.05 10:05 1200 74 Victoria Worthing 24 Denver CO 1:02:44.69 1:02:44.69 10:06 1262 75 Danielle Lewis 26 Fort Collins CO 1:02:58.98 1:02:47.94 10:07 1161 76 Becky Myers 58 Arvada CO 1:02:53.73 1:02:53.73 10:08 1181 77 Stephanie Hastings 31 Denver CO 1:03:05.57 1:03:05.57 10:10 1130 78 Karen Fernandez 32 Denver CO 1:03:10.29 1:03:10.29 10:10 1101 79 Teresa Woodhull 28 Lakewood CO 1:03:36.38 1:03:17.97 10:12 1261 80 Christina Joyner 38 Denver CO 1:03:32.87 1:03:20.79 10:12 1147 81 Lael Dickinson 30 Superior CO 1:03:33.81 1:03:33.81 10:14 1084 82 Andy Blanza 35 Denver CO 1:04:09.37 1:03:55.40 10:18 1059 83 Jen McFarlin 29 Denver CO 1:04:45.58 1:04:17.73 10:21 1173 84 Kaitlyn Tafaro 27 Arvada CO 1:04:18.09 1:04:18.09 10:21 1240 85 Kami Chase 46 Milliken CO 1:04:21.59 1:04:21.59 10:22 1313 86 Jenifer Higgins 30 Northglenn CO 1:04:38.63 1:04:24.70 10:22 1136 87 Christianna Stack 31 Arvada CO 1:04:25.66 1:04:25.66 10:23 1231 88 Laura Stone 28 Ny NY 1:04:43.11 1:04:27.12 10:23 1235 89 Maureen Banks 41 Golden CO 1:04:41.31 1:04:31.15 10:23 1054 90 Carol Von Michaelis 33 Arvada CO 1:04:35.88 1:04:35.88 10:24 1684 91 Michelle Arosemena 28 Lakewood CO 1:05:15.77 1:05:04.02 10:29 1050 92 Brittany Hoover 29 Denver CO 1:05:18.57 1:05:07.31 10:29 1139 93 Cortney Cmelo 31 Thornton CO 1:05:31.68 1:05:17.87 10:31 1072 94 Julie Misiaszek 29 Arvada CO 1:05:18.34 1:05:18.34 10:31 1712 95 Deanna Mechelay 49 Broomfield CO 1:05:40.15 1:05:40.15 10:35 1176 96 Jennifer Schafer 27 Tempe AZ 1:06:21.82 1:06:03.99 10:38 1215 97 Jessica Ullom 31 Monument CO 1:06:22.12 1:06:04.50 10:39 1245 98 Aren Roybal 17 Longmont CO 1:06:15.89 1:06:15.89 10:40 1209 99 Michelle Stone 32 Avon CO 1:06:53.11 1:06:36.40 10:44 1236 100 Zac Weiss 37 Vail CO 1:06:53.47 1:06:36.59 10:44 1252 101 Trina Wardell 34 Denver CO 1:06:57.62 1:06:57.62 10:47 1251 102 Nikki O'Keeffe 29 Arvada CO 1:07:50.44 1:07:31.96 10:53 1190 103 Donna Wickens 53 Lakewood CO 1:07:32.91 1:07:32.91 10:53 1255 104 Amy Prince 23 Fort Collins CO 1:08:08.00 1:07:57.55 10:57 1198 105 Mechelle Little 23 Superior CO 1:08:34.92 1:08:22.13 11:01 1165 106 Amy Mapes 24 Golden CO 1:08:41.37 1:08:28.80 11:02 1169 107 Beth Dombroski 38 Golden CO 1:08:34.89 1:08:34.89 11:03 1090 108 Della Nelson 56 Superior CO 1:08:44.99 1:08:44.99 11:04 1184 109 Jennifer Obrien 36 Arvada CO 1:08:59.99 1:08:46.59 11:05 1188 110 Carly Baumann 24 Omaha NE 1:08:51.42 1:08:51.42 11:05 1056 111 David Berra 51 Arvada CO 1:09:09.55 1:08:58.73 11:07 1058 112 Jennifer Risdon 44 Arvada CO 1:09:09.82 1:08:59.07 11:07 1204 113 Emily Melancon 41 Golden CO 1:09:19.38 1:09:09.59 11:08 1177 114 Andy Hartman 41 Arvada CO 1:09:45.32 1:09:23.01 11:10 1722 115 Kristin Furfari 37 Denver CO 1:09:45.35 1:09:23.18 11:10 1110 116 Teri Ward 62 Lafayette CO 1:09:29.25 1:09:29.25 11:11 1250 117 Teniel Seifert 36 Denver CO 1:09:38.39 1:09:38.39 11:13 1218 118 Danielle Phillips 31 Henderson CO 1:09:38.94 1:09:38.94 11:13 1193 119 Gary Smith 47 Parker CO 1:10:37.80 1:10:37.80 11:23 1226 120 Mari Smith 47 Parker CO 1:10:37.85 1:10:37.85 11:23 1228 121 Melissa Budde 40 Golden CO 1:10:43.95 1:10:43.95 11:23 1065 122 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil 46 Golden CO 1:10:51.74 1:10:51.74 11:25 1131 123 Danielle Forger 29 85048 AZ 1:11:30.71 1:11:15.75 11:29 1106 124 Mark Bellen 31 Denver CO 1:11:30.94 1:11:16.47 11:29 1057 125 Paula Nystrom 52 Lakewood CO 1:11:26.11 1:11:26.11 11:30 1187 126 Kendall Fitzhugh 31 Lafayette CO 1:11:53.22 1:11:42.65 11:33 1103 127 Devyn Dunny 25 Denver CO 1:11:58.18 1:11:43.82 11:33 1092 128 Julie Fallon 34 Greeley CO 1:11:50.12 1:11:50.12 11:34 1099 129 Lauren Seaver 29 Westminster CO 1:12:06.11 1:11:50.17 11:34 1217 130 Derik Linnertz 34 Westminster CO 1:12:06.33 1:11:50.72 11:34 1164 131 Jena Graham 35 Brighton CO 1:12:05.83 1:11:51.17 11:34 1116 132 Debbie Valerio 50 Boulder CO 1:12:22.45 1:12:22.45 11:39 1246 133 Martie Barnes 63 Evergreen CO 1:12:38.60 1:12:26.21 11:40 1055 134 Andrea Wilcox 25 Lakewood CO 1:13:13.42 1:13:01.20 11:46 1257 135 Chelsea Hampton 31 Laramie WY 1:13:22.10 1:13:22.10 11:49 1126 136 Alyssa Johnson 26 Golden CO 1:14:08.51 1:14:08.51 11:56 1144 137 Molly Wilson 21 Eaton CO 1:14:08.68 1:14:08.68 11:56 1260 138 Linda Shaw 62 Sylvania OH 1:14:37.10 1:14:25.60 11:59 1219 139 Christie Sherman 32 Highlands Ranch CO 1:14:49.26 1:14:34.86 12:01 1220 140 Elizabeth Cooper 32 Fort Dodge IA 1:14:49.83 1:14:35.97 12:01 1074 141 Hannah Snyder 28 Littleton CO 1:14:42.29 1:14:42.29 12:02 1229 142 Tara Wicklund 34 Arvada CO 1:15:23.85 1:15:23.85 12:09 1256 143 Kristen Herget 25 Cheyenne WY 1:15:42.93 1:15:29.40 12:09 1133 144 Brady Baker 24 Kimball NE 1:16:01.40 1:15:51.34 12:13 1053 145 Margaret Darnell 22 Wheatland WY 1:16:01.55 1:15:51.46 12:13 1081 146 Sara Coblentz 21 Gunnison CO 1:16:59.68 1:16:59.68 12:24 1073 147 Alexa Minch 23 Parker CO 1:17:00.33 1:17:00.33 12:24 1179 148 Dominic Robinson 33 Memphis TN 1:17:05.02 1:17:05.02 12:25 1208 149 Jennifer Murray 35 Arvada CO 1:18:05.70 1:17:42.47 12:31 1721 150 Nicole Mattson 40 Arvada CO 1:18:05.91 1:17:43.00 12:31 1707 151 Lauren Redlich 30 Denver CO 1:19:53.82 1:19:34.86 12:49 1199 152 Jennifer Cox 37 Denver CO 1:20:01.37 1:19:47.91 12:51 1078 153 Emily Power 30 Denver CO 1:20:25.45 1:20:06.14 12:54 1197 154 Rebekah Turner 39 Arvada CO 1:20:16.67 1:20:16.67 12:56 1243 155 Courtney Stratton 39 Fort Collins CO 1:20:51.27 1:20:39.26 12:59 1238 156 Derek Hall 47 Arvada CO 1:21:07.73 1:20:43.66 13:00 1122 157 Jen Bowman 31 Golden CO 1:21:18.93 1:21:18.93 13:06 1061 158 Jennifer Brubaker 33 Brighton CO 1:21:46.26 1:21:32.04 13:08 1064 159 Caitlin Keeley 26 Denver CO 1:21:56.44 1:21:32.57 13:08 1149 160 Kimberly Hernandez 40 Lochbuie CO 1:22:18.50 1:22:18.50 13:15 1134 161 Jessica Stackpool 37 Golden CO 1:23:16.24 1:22:50.65 13:20 1232 162 Crystal Roberts 42 Indian Hills CO 1:23:16.33 1:22:50.70 13:20 1206 163 Sara Gregory 38 Evergreen CO 1:23:16.37 1:22:50.94 13:20 1119 164 Beth Bowman 31 Erie CO 1:23:29.78 1:23:13.82 13:24 1060 165 Nicholas Lamp 32 Arvada CO 1:23:46.50 1:23:46.50 13:29 1703 166 Holly Dirks 27 Cheyenne WY 1:23:46.78 1:23:46.78 13:29 1087 167 Adrienne Cox 34 Cheyenne WY 1:23:46.96 1:23:46.96 13:30 1077 168 Tobias Dirks 27 Cheyenne WY 1:23:47.05 1:23:47.05 13:30 1088 169 Christopher Handy 31 Cheyenne WY 1:23:47.12 1:23:47.12 13:30 1127 170 Nicole Handy 31 Cheyenne WY 1:23:47.18 1:23:47.18 13:30 1128 171 Scott Johnston 27 Arvada CO 1:23:47.23 1:23:47.23 13:30 1693 172 Julie Mendelson 31 Arvada CO 1:24:27.35 1:24:16.67 13:34 1178 173 Kelly Lytton 38 Littleton CO 1:24:20.64 1:24:20.64 13:35 1167 174 Lora Greene 34 Aurora CO 1:25:19.59 1:25:03.46 13:42 1117 175 Coleen May 33 Denver CO 1:25:21.92 1:25:21.92 13:45 1171 176 Diana Fehling 48 Arvada CO 1:25:31.88 1:25:31.88 13:46 1100 177 Kati Rioux 23 Littleton CO 1:27:25.93 1:27:12.75 14:03 1203 178 Kendra Weiss 38 Bailey CO 1:27:33.12 1:27:33.12 14:06 1660 179 Nancy Whitesell 56 Denver CO 1:27:54.50 1:27:39.24 14:07 1254 180 Kelley Hetherington 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:29:35.11 1:29:24.49 14:24 1135 181 Sjaandra Roybal 21 Longmont CO 1:30:02.00 1:29:46.12 14:27 1211 182 Dave Dunny 56 Phoenix AZ 1:30:08.05 1:29:49.70 14:28 1091 183 Paula Dunny 53 Phoenix AZ 1:30:21.40 1:30:03.75 14:30 1093 184 Cindy Vonfeldt 56 Arvada CO 1:31:02.73 1:30:52.64 14:38 1248 185 Kimberly Jones 47 Arvada CO 1:31:00.09 1:31:00.09 14:39 1145 186 Bethann Wieder 52 Arvada CO 1:31:00.55 1:31:00.55 14:39 1700 187 David Wieder 55 Arvada CO 1:31:46.38 1:31:46.38 14:47 1699 188 Katie Williams 28 Westminster CO 1:32:09.12 1:31:52.92 14:48 1259 189 Barb Evans 75 Arvada CO 1:32:30.96 1:32:19.72 14:52 1682 190 Jameel Chohan 34 Westminster CO 1:37:28.65 1:37:28.65 15:42 1070 191 Shirley Roybal 62 Trinidad CO 1:41:47.29 1:41:31.59 16:21 1210 192 Stacy Roybal 47 Longmont CO 1:46:47.23 1:46:29.84 17:09 1212 193 Ginny Turner 63 Hillsboro OR 1:58:25.09 1:58:25.09 19:04 1649

   10K Females 

                      OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Mandy Sigmund Peterson   34 Denver CO               45:51.09   45:51.09  7:23 1222 
    2 Vail Horn                25 Denver CO               46:17.03   46:17.03  7:27 1140 
    3 Marcey Cote              44 Boulder CO              46:48.50   46:48.50  7:32 1076 
    4 Colleen Arthur           31 Denver CO               48:59.60   48:59.60  7:54 1051 
    5 Cori Diekmeier           31 Denver CO               51:38.41   51:38.41  8:19 1085 
    6 Annmarie Weston          46 Lakewood CO             52:19.13   52:05.30  8:23 1253 
    7 Sara Holland             47 Arvada CO               52:29.43   52:29.43  8:27 1137 
    8 Leah Chacon              31 Denver CO               52:46.83   52:46.83  8:30 1069 
    9 Breanne Hagihara         29 Arvada CO               53:25.16   53:08.58  8:34 1120 
   10 Lindsay Golem            23 Lakewood CO             53:15.58   53:15.58  8:35 1112 
   11 Heather Nelson           26 Denver CO               53:47.06   53:47.06  8:40 1185 
   12 Maggie May               31 Denver CO               53:50.85   53:50.85  8:40 1172 
   13 Agueda Gorka             54 Highlands Ranch CO      53:59.15   53:59.15  8:42 1114 
   14 Elizabeth Gordon         44 Golden CO               54:23.65   54:09.49  8:43 1113 
   15 Janice Sommers           54 Arvada CO               54:46.97   54:31.99  8:47 1230 
   16 Sarah Erslev             33 Golden CO               54:42.22   54:42.22  8:49 1097 
   17 Jen Huang-Cassell        44 Arvada CO               55:06.16   54:46.51  8:49 1141 
   18 Megan Rubin              34 Longmont CO             55:39.29   55:39.29  8:58 1214 
   19 Anna Rice                35 Wheat Ridge CO          56:16.27   56:06.09  9:02 1202 
   20 Laurie Hollm             26 Denver CO               57:09.65   56:57.83  9:11 1138 
   21 Bethany Fox              37 Denver CO               57:52.76   57:52.76  9:19 1108 
   22 Breeanna Irvin           28 Denver CO               58:07.39   57:54.74  9:20 1142 
   23 Jenna Knowles            29 Denver CO               58:34.17   58:21.60  9:24 1152 
   24 Monica Boomgaarden       32 United States CO        58:42.14   58:42.14  9:27 1294 
   25 Arianne Lujan            25 Denver CO               59:11.54   59:01.71  9:30 1166 
   26 Olivia Lawson            27 Cheyenne WY             59:24.93   59:07.60  9:31 1158 
   27 Quinn Fairchild          29 Denver CO               59:33.17   59:33.17  9:36 1098 
   28 Alexa Hamm               22 Lakewood CO             59:52.61   59:42.60  9:37 1124 
   29 Dedeann Pendleton-Helm   43 Fort Collins CO         59:58.15   59:46.61  9:38 1191 
   30 Katherine Sievers        26 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:17.18 1:00:00.84  9:40 1221 
   31 Molly Myers              27 Arvada CO             1:00:16.94 1:00:16.94  9:43 1183 
   32 Bronnice L Greenn        54 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:32.14 1:00:32.14  9:45 1118 
   33 Lydia Pistol             35 Arvada CO             1:00:57.40 1:00:40.91  9:46 1194 
   34 Alexa Ford               33 Erie CO               1:00:56.38 1:00:43.50  9:47 1104 
   35 Jan Sisk                 57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:25.25 1:01:25.25  9:54 1223 
   36 Emily Mallot             29 Denver CO             1:01:30.60 1:01:30.60  9:54 1168 
   37 Amanda Lien              30 Longmont CO           1:01:57.47 1:01:57.47  9:59 1162 
   38 Kylan Nelson             21 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:30.37 1:02:30.37 10:04 1186 
   39 Samantha Reno            41 Englewood CO          1:02:36.02 1:02:36.02 10:05 1201 
   40 Victoria Worthing        24 Denver CO             1:02:44.69 1:02:44.69 10:06 1262 
   41 Danielle Lewis           26 Fort Collins CO       1:02:58.98 1:02:47.94 10:07 1161 
   42 Becky Myers              58 Arvada CO             1:02:53.73 1:02:53.73 10:08 1181 
   43 Stephanie Hastings       31 Denver CO             1:03:05.57 1:03:05.57 10:10 1130 
   44 Karen Fernandez          32 Denver CO             1:03:10.29 1:03:10.29 10:10 1101 
   45 Teresa Woodhull          28 Lakewood CO           1:03:36.38 1:03:17.97 10:12 1261 
   46 Christina Joyner         38 Denver CO             1:03:32.87 1:03:20.79 10:12 1147 
   47 Lael Dickinson           30 Superior CO           1:03:33.81 1:03:33.81 10:14 1084 
   48 Jen McFarlin             29 Denver CO             1:04:45.58 1:04:17.73 10:21 1173 
   49 Kaitlyn Tafaro           27 Arvada CO             1:04:18.09 1:04:18.09 10:21 1240 
   50 Kami Chase               46 Milliken CO           1:04:21.59 1:04:21.59 10:22 1313 
   51 Jenifer Higgins          30 Northglenn CO         1:04:38.63 1:04:24.70 10:22 1136 
   52 Christianna Stack        31 Arvada CO             1:04:25.66 1:04:25.66 10:23 1231 
   53 Laura Stone              28 Ny NY                 1:04:43.11 1:04:27.12 10:23 1235 
   54 Maureen Banks            41 Golden CO             1:04:41.31 1:04:31.15 10:23 1054 
   55 Carol Von Michaelis      33 Arvada CO             1:04:35.88 1:04:35.88 10:24 1684 
   56 Michelle Arosemena       28 Lakewood CO           1:05:15.77 1:05:04.02 10:29 1050 
   57 Brittany Hoover          29 Denver CO             1:05:18.57 1:05:07.31 10:29 1139 
   58 Cortney Cmelo            31 Thornton CO           1:05:31.68 1:05:17.87 10:31 1072 
   59 Julie Misiaszek          29 Arvada CO             1:05:18.34 1:05:18.34 10:31 1712 
   60 Deanna Mechelay          49 Broomfield CO         1:05:40.15 1:05:40.15 10:35 1176 
   61 Jennifer Schafer         27 Tempe AZ              1:06:21.82 1:06:03.99 10:38 1215 
   62 Jessica Ullom            31 Monument CO           1:06:22.12 1:06:04.50 10:39 1245 
   63 Michelle Stone           32 Avon CO               1:06:53.11 1:06:36.40 10:44 1236 
   64 Trina Wardell            34 Denver CO             1:06:57.62 1:06:57.62 10:47 1251 
   65 Nikki O'Keeffe           29 Arvada CO             1:07:50.44 1:07:31.96 10:53 1190 
   66 Donna Wickens            53 Lakewood CO           1:07:32.91 1:07:32.91 10:53 1255 
   67 Amy Prince               23 Fort Collins CO       1:08:08.00 1:07:57.55 10:57 1198 
   68 Mechelle Little          23 Superior CO           1:08:34.92 1:08:22.13 11:01 1165 
   69 Amy Mapes                24 Golden CO             1:08:41.37 1:08:28.80 11:02 1169 
   70 Beth Dombroski           38 Golden CO             1:08:34.89 1:08:34.89 11:03 1090 
   71 Della Nelson             56 Superior CO           1:08:44.99 1:08:44.99 11:04 1184 
   72 Jennifer Obrien          36 Arvada CO             1:08:59.99 1:08:46.59 11:05 1188 
   73 Carly Baumann            24 Omaha NE              1:08:51.42 1:08:51.42 11:05 1056 
   74 Jennifer Risdon          44 Arvada CO             1:09:09.82 1:08:59.07 11:07 1204 
   75 Emily Melancon           41 Golden CO             1:09:19.38 1:09:09.59 11:08 1177 
   76 Kristin Furfari          37 Denver CO             1:09:45.35 1:09:23.18 11:10 1110 
   77 Teri Ward                62 Lafayette CO          1:09:29.25 1:09:29.25 11:11 1250 
   78 Teniel Seifert           36 Denver CO             1:09:38.39 1:09:38.39 11:13 1218 
   79 Danielle Phillips        31 Henderson CO          1:09:38.94 1:09:38.94 11:13 1193 
   80 Mari Smith               47 Parker CO             1:10:37.85 1:10:37.85 11:23 1228 
   81 Melissa Budde            40 Golden CO             1:10:43.95 1:10:43.95 11:23 1065 
   82 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil  46 Golden CO             1:10:51.74 1:10:51.74 11:25 1131 
   83 Danielle Forger          29 85048 AZ              1:11:30.71 1:11:15.75 11:29 1106 
   84 Paula Nystrom            52 Lakewood CO           1:11:26.11 1:11:26.11 11:30 1187 
   85 Kendall Fitzhugh         31 Lafayette CO          1:11:53.22 1:11:42.65 11:33 1103 
   86 Devyn Dunny              25 Denver CO             1:11:58.18 1:11:43.82 11:33 1092 
   87 Julie Fallon             34 Greeley CO            1:11:50.12 1:11:50.12 11:34 1099 
   88 Lauren Seaver            29 Westminster CO        1:12:06.11 1:11:50.17 11:34 1217 
   89 Jena Graham              35 Brighton CO           1:12:05.83 1:11:51.17 11:34 1116 
   90 Debbie Valerio           50 Boulder CO            1:12:22.45 1:12:22.45 11:39 1246 
   91 Martie Barnes            63 Evergreen CO          1:12:38.60 1:12:26.21 11:40 1055 
   92 Andrea Wilcox            25 Lakewood CO           1:13:13.42 1:13:01.20 11:46 1257 
   93 Chelsea Hampton          31 Laramie WY            1:13:22.10 1:13:22.10 11:49 1126 
   94 Alyssa Johnson           26 Golden CO             1:14:08.51 1:14:08.51 11:56 1144 
   95 Molly Wilson             21 Eaton CO              1:14:08.68 1:14:08.68 11:56 1260 
   96 Linda Shaw               62 Sylvania OH           1:14:37.10 1:14:25.60 11:59 1219 
   97 Christie Sherman         32 Highlands Ranch CO    1:14:49.26 1:14:34.86 12:01 1220 
   98 Elizabeth Cooper         32 Fort Dodge IA         1:14:49.83 1:14:35.97 12:01 1074 
   99 Hannah Snyder            28 Littleton CO          1:14:42.29 1:14:42.29 12:02 1229 
  100 Tara Wicklund            34 Arvada CO             1:15:23.85 1:15:23.85 12:09 1256 
  101 Kristen Herget           25 Cheyenne WY           1:15:42.93 1:15:29.40 12:09 1133 
  102 Margaret Darnell         22 Wheatland WY          1:16:01.55 1:15:51.46 12:13 1081 
  103 Sara Coblentz            21 Gunnison CO           1:16:59.68 1:16:59.68 12:24 1073 
  104 Alexa Minch              23 Parker CO             1:17:00.33 1:17:00.33 12:24 1179 
  105 Jennifer Murray          35 Arvada CO             1:18:05.70 1:17:42.47 12:31 1721 
  106 Nicole Mattson           40 Arvada CO             1:18:05.91 1:17:43.00 12:31 1707 
  107 Lauren Redlich           30 Denver CO             1:19:53.82 1:19:34.86 12:49 1199 
  108 Jennifer Cox             37 Denver CO             1:20:01.37 1:19:47.91 12:51 1078 
  109 Emily Power              30 Denver CO             1:20:25.45 1:20:06.14 12:54 1197 
  110 Rebekah Turner           39 Arvada CO             1:20:16.67 1:20:16.67 12:56 1243 
  111 Courtney Stratton        39 Fort Collins CO       1:20:51.27 1:20:39.26 12:59 1238 
  112 Jen Bowman               31 Golden CO             1:21:18.93 1:21:18.93 13:06 1061 
  113 Jennifer Brubaker        33 Brighton CO           1:21:46.26 1:21:32.04 13:08 1064 
  114 Caitlin Keeley           26 Denver CO             1:21:56.44 1:21:32.57 13:08 1149 
  115 Kimberly Hernandez       40 Lochbuie CO           1:22:18.50 1:22:18.50 13:15 1134 
  116 Jessica Stackpool        37 Golden CO             1:23:16.24 1:22:50.65 13:20 1232 
  117 Crystal Roberts          42 Indian Hills CO       1:23:16.33 1:22:50.70 13:20 1206 
  118 Sara Gregory             38 Evergreen CO          1:23:16.37 1:22:50.94 13:20 1119 
  119 Beth Bowman              31 Erie CO               1:23:29.78 1:23:13.82 13:24 1060 
  120 Holly Dirks              27 Cheyenne WY           1:23:46.78 1:23:46.78 13:29 1087 
  121 Adrienne Cox             34 Cheyenne WY           1:23:46.96 1:23:46.96 13:30 1077 
  122 Nicole Handy             31 Cheyenne WY           1:23:47.18 1:23:47.18 13:30 1128 
  123 Julie Mendelson          31 Arvada CO             1:24:27.35 1:24:16.67 13:34 1178 
  124 Kelly Lytton             38 Littleton CO          1:24:20.64 1:24:20.64 13:35 1167 
  125 Lora Greene              34 Aurora CO             1:25:19.59 1:25:03.46 13:42 1117 
  126 Coleen May               33 Denver CO             1:25:21.92 1:25:21.92 13:45 1171 
  127 Diana Fehling            48 Arvada CO             1:25:31.88 1:25:31.88 13:46 1100 
  128 Kati Rioux               23 Littleton CO          1:27:25.93 1:27:12.75 14:03 1203 
  129 Kendra Weiss             38 Bailey CO             1:27:33.12 1:27:33.12 14:06 1660 
  130 Nancy Whitesell          56 Denver CO             1:27:54.50 1:27:39.24 14:07 1254 
  131 Kelley Hetherington      27 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:35.11 1:29:24.49 14:24 1135 
  132 Sjaandra Roybal          21 Longmont CO           1:30:02.00 1:29:46.12 14:27 1211 
  133 Paula Dunny              53 Phoenix AZ            1:30:21.40 1:30:03.75 14:30 1093 
  134 Cindy Vonfeldt           56 Arvada CO             1:31:02.73 1:30:52.64 14:38 1248 
  135 Kimberly Jones           47 Arvada CO             1:31:00.09 1:31:00.09 14:39 1145 
  136 Bethann Wieder           52 Arvada CO             1:31:00.55 1:31:00.55 14:39 1700 
  137 Katie Williams           28 Westminster CO        1:32:09.12 1:31:52.92 14:48 1259 
  138 Barb Evans               75 Arvada CO             1:32:30.96 1:32:19.72 14:52 1682 
  139 Shirley Roybal           62 Trinidad CO           1:41:47.29 1:41:31.59 16:21 1210 
  140 Stacy Roybal             47 Longmont CO           1:46:47.23 1:46:29.84 17:09 1212 
  141 Ginny Turner             63 Hillsboro OR          1:58:25.09 1:58:25.09 19:04 1649 


   10K Males  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Eitan Halper-Stromberg 32 Denver CO 35:57.58 35:57.58 5:48 1123 2 Greg Peterson 28 Littleton CO 41:29.07 41:29.07 6:41 1192 3 Adam Wallace 37 Denver CO 43:52.25 43:52.25 7:04 1683 4 Ben Leclerc 28 Aurora CO 45:18.01 45:18.01 7:18 1160 5 Daniel Divittorio 35 Lakewood CO 45:37.40 45:37.40 7:21 1089 6 Norm Kendrick 45 Superior CO 46:15.47 46:15.47 7:27 1150 7 Zachary Lamb 21 Boulder CO 48:36.40 48:24.66 7:48 1155 8 Jeremy Arthur 31 Denver CO 49:02.16 49:02.16 7:54 1052 9 R Wilkerson 47 Denver CO 49:10.43 49:10.43 7:55 1258 10 Mike Aman 27 Lakewood CO 49:15.70 49:15.70 7:56 1048 11 Matthew Ferris 41 Louisville CO 50:00.79 50:00.79 8:03 1102 12 Philip Morgan 46 Longmont CO 50:12.59 50:12.59 8:05 1180 13 Mike Grabast 30 Denver CO 50:52.52 50:39.93 8:10 1115 14 John Bowman 33 Erie CO 51:08.32 51:08.32 8:14 1062 15 Alan Lavizzo 40 Denver CO 51:44.92 51:44.92 8:20 1157 16 Mike Kubicek 27 Golden CO 52:07.40 52:07.40 8:24 1728 17 Joseph Allen 35 Golden CO 52:37.83 52:37.83 8:29 1047 18 William Garrels 54 Erie CO 52:43.65 52:43.65 8:30 1111 19 Michael Hagihara 32 Arvada CO 53:25.38 53:08.37 8:34 1121 20 Jarrett Jochum 21 Arvada CO 53:24.11 53:09.10 8:34 1678 21 Jon Lantz 40 Arvada CO 54:55.17 54:36.39 8:48 1156 22 Steve Carstenson 60 Brighton CO 55:33.88 55:33.88 8:57 1067 23 Thomas Jenssen 14 Denver CO 57:53.19 57:53.19 9:19 1143 24 Patrick Okane 15 Arvada CO 58:23.28 58:23.28 9:24 1189 25 Clayton Myers 25 Denver CO 59:11.69 59:02.02 9:31 1182 26 Joshua Hamm 23 Lakewood CO 59:40.55 59:29.77 9:35 1125 27 James Ford 38 Erie CO 59:47.92 59:34.62 9:36 1105 28 Zach Arlen 31 Denver CO 59:54.02 59:39.23 9:37 1049 29 Zechariah Ivy 24 Arvada CO 59:52.84 59:42.07 9:37 1724 30 Jonathan Smith 55 Denver CO 1:00:00.62 1:00:00.62 9:40 1227 31 Garrett Ullom 29 Monument CO 1:00:21.10 1:00:03.18 9:40 1244 32 Timothy Pistol 36 Arvada CO 1:01:09.25 1:00:53.79 9:49 1195 33 Uk-Sun Kim 33 Ny NY 1:01:56.24 1:01:40.76 9:56 1151 34 Joshua Reno 37 Englewood CO 1:02:36.05 1:02:36.05 10:05 1200 35 Andy Blanza 35 Denver CO 1:04:09.37 1:03:55.40 10:18 1059 36 Aren Roybal 17 Longmont CO 1:06:15.89 1:06:15.89 10:40 1209 37 Zac Weiss 37 Vail CO 1:06:53.47 1:06:36.59 10:44 1252 38 David Berra 51 Arvada CO 1:09:09.55 1:08:58.73 11:07 1058 39 Andy Hartman 41 Arvada CO 1:09:45.32 1:09:23.01 11:10 1722 40 Gary Smith 47 Parker CO 1:10:37.80 1:10:37.80 11:23 1226 41 Mark Bellen 31 Denver CO 1:11:30.94 1:11:16.47 11:29 1057 42 Derik Linnertz 34 Westminster CO 1:12:06.33 1:11:50.72 11:34 1164 43 Brady Baker 24 Kimball NE 1:16:01.40 1:15:51.34 12:13 1053 44 Dominic Robinson 33 Memphis TN 1:17:05.02 1:17:05.02 12:25 1208 45 Derek Hall 47 Arvada CO 1:21:07.73 1:20:43.66 13:00 1122 46 Nicholas Lamp 32 Arvada CO 1:23:46.50 1:23:46.50 13:29 1703 47 Tobias Dirks 27 Cheyenne WY 1:23:47.05 1:23:47.05 13:30 1088 48 Christopher Handy 31 Cheyenne WY 1:23:47.12 1:23:47.12 13:30 1127 49 Scott Johnston 27 Arvada CO 1:23:47.23 1:23:47.23 13:30 1693 50 Dave Dunny 56 Phoenix AZ 1:30:08.05 1:29:49.70 14:28 1091 51 David Wieder 55 Arvada CO 1:31:46.38 1:31:46.38 14:47 1699 52 Jameel Chohan 34 Westminster CO 1:37:28.65 1:37:28.65 15:42 1070

   10K Age Groups   

                               10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Thomas Jenssen          M14 Denver CO               57:54  9:19  1143 
    2 Patrick Okane           M15 Arvada CO               58:24  9:24  1189 
    3 Aren Roybal             M17 Longmont CO           1:06:16 10:40  1209 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Greg Peterson           M28 Littleton CO            41:30  6:41  1192 
    2 Ben Leclerc             M28 Aurora CO               45:19  7:18  1160 
    3 Zachary Lamb            M21 Boulder CO              48:25  7:48  1155 
    4 Mike Aman               M27 Lakewood CO             49:16  7:56  1048 
    5 Mike Kubicek            M27 Golden CO               52:08  8:24  1728 
    6 Jarrett Jochum          M21 Arvada CO               53:10  8:34  1678 
    7 Clayton Myers           M25 Denver CO               59:03  9:31  1182 
    8 Joshua Hamm             M23 Lakewood CO             59:30  9:35  1125 
    9 Zechariah Ivy           M24 Arvada CO               59:43  9:37  1724 
   10 Garrett Ullom           M29 Monument CO           1:00:04  9:40  1244 
   11 Brady Baker             M24 Kimball NE            1:15:52 12:13  1053 
   12 Tobias Dirks            M27 Cheyenne WY           1:23:48 13:30  1088 
   13 Scott Johnston          M27 Arvada CO             1:23:48 13:30  1693 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Vail Horn               F25 Denver CO               46:18  7:27  1140 
    2 Breanne Hagihara        F29 Arvada CO               53:09  8:34  1120 
    3 Lindsay Golem           F23 Lakewood CO             53:16  8:35  1112 
    4 Heather Nelson          F26 Denver CO               53:48  8:40  1185 
    5 Laurie Hollm            F26 Denver CO               56:58  9:11  1138 
    6 Breeanna Irvin          F28 Denver CO               57:55  9:20  1142 
    7 Jenna Knowles           F29 Denver CO               58:22  9:24  1152 
    8 Arianne Lujan           F25 Denver CO               59:02  9:30  1166 
    9 Olivia Lawson           F27 Cheyenne WY             59:08  9:31  1158 
   10 Quinn Fairchild         F29 Denver CO               59:34  9:36  1098 
   11 Alexa Hamm              F22 Lakewood CO             59:43  9:37  1124 
   12 Katherine Sievers       F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:01  9:40  1221 
   13 Molly Myers             F27 Arvada CO             1:00:17  9:43  1183 
   14 Emily Mallot            F29 Denver CO             1:01:31  9:54  1168 
   15 Kylan Nelson            F21 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:31 10:04  1186 
   16 Victoria Worthing       F24 Denver CO             1:02:45 10:06  1262 
   17 Danielle Lewis          F26 Fort Collins CO       1:02:48 10:07  1161 
   18 Teresa Woodhull         F28 Lakewood CO           1:03:18 10:12  1261 
   19 Jen McFarlin            F29 Denver CO             1:04:18 10:21  1173 
   20 Kaitlyn Tafaro          F27 Arvada CO             1:04:19 10:21  1240 
   21 Laura Stone             F28 Ny NY                 1:04:28 10:23  1235 
   22 Michelle Arosemena      F28 Lakewood CO           1:05:05 10:29  1050 
   23 Brittany Hoover         F29 Denver CO             1:05:08 10:29  1139 
   24 Julie Misiaszek         F29 Arvada CO             1:05:19 10:31  1712 
   25 Jennifer Schafer        F27 Tempe AZ              1:06:04 10:38  1215 
   26 Nikki O'Keeffe          F29 Arvada CO             1:07:32 10:53  1190 
   27 Amy Prince              F23 Fort Collins CO       1:07:58 10:57  1198 
   28 Mechelle Little         F23 Superior CO           1:08:23 11:01  1165 
   29 Amy Mapes               F24 Golden CO             1:08:29 11:02  1169 
   30 Carly Baumann           F24 Omaha NE              1:08:52 11:05  1056 
   31 Danielle Forger         F29 85048 AZ              1:11:16 11:29  1106 
   32 Devyn Dunny             F25 Denver CO             1:11:44 11:33  1092 
   33 Lauren Seaver           F29 Westminster CO        1:11:51 11:34  1217 
   34 Andrea Wilcox           F25 Lakewood CO           1:13:02 11:46  1257 
   35 Alyssa Johnson          F26 Golden CO             1:14:09 11:56  1144 
   36 Molly Wilson            F21 Eaton CO              1:14:09 11:56  1260 
   37 Hannah Snyder           F28 Littleton CO          1:14:43 12:02  1229 
   38 Kristen Herget          F25 Cheyenne WY           1:15:30 12:09  1133 
   39 Margaret Darnell        F22 Wheatland WY          1:15:52 12:13  1081 
   40 Sara Coblentz           F21 Gunnison CO           1:17:00 12:24  1073 
   41 Alexa Minch             F23 Parker CO             1:17:01 12:24  1179 
   42 Caitlin Keeley          F26 Denver CO             1:21:33 13:08  1149 
   43 Holly Dirks             F27 Cheyenne WY           1:23:47 13:29  1087 
   44 Kati Rioux              F23 Littleton CO          1:27:13 14:03  1203 
   45 Kelley Hetherington     F27 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:25 14:24  1135 
   46 Sjaandra Roybal         F21 Longmont CO           1:29:47 14:27  1211 
   47 Katie Williams          F28 Westminster CO        1:31:53 14:48  1259 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eitan Halper-Stromberg  M32 Denver CO               35:58  5:48  1123 
    2 Adam Wallace            M37 Denver CO               43:53  7:04  1683 
    3 Daniel Divittorio       M35 Lakewood CO             45:38  7:21  1089 
    4 Jeremy Arthur           M31 Denver CO               49:03  7:54  1052 
    5 Mike Grabast            M30 Denver CO               50:40  8:10  1115 
    6 John Bowman             M33 Erie CO                 51:09  8:14  1062 
    7 Joseph Allen            M35 Golden CO               52:38  8:29  1047 
    8 Michael Hagihara        M32 Arvada CO               53:09  8:34  1121 
    9 James Ford              M38 Erie CO                 59:35  9:36  1105 
   10 Zach Arlen              M31 Denver CO               59:40  9:37  1049 
   11 Timothy Pistol          M36 Arvada CO             1:00:54  9:49  1195 
   12 Uk-Sun Kim              M33 Ny NY                 1:01:41  9:56  1151 
   13 Joshua Reno             M37 Englewood CO          1:02:37 10:05  1200 
   14 Andy Blanza             M35 Denver CO             1:03:56 10:18  1059 
   15 Zac Weiss               M37 Vail CO               1:06:37 10:44  1252 
   16 Mark Bellen             M31 Denver CO             1:11:17 11:29  1057 
   17 Derik Linnertz          M34 Westminster CO        1:11:51 11:34  1164 
   18 Dominic Robinson        M33 Memphis TN            1:17:06 12:25  1208 
   19 Nicholas Lamp           M32 Arvada CO             1:23:47 13:29  1703 
   20 Christopher Handy       M31 Cheyenne WY           1:23:48 13:30  1127 
   21 Jameel Chohan           M34 Westminster CO        1:37:29 15:42  1070 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mandy Sigmund Peterson  F34 Denver CO               45:52  7:23  1222 
    2 Colleen Arthur          F31 Denver CO               49:00  7:54  1051 
    3 Cori Diekmeier          F31 Denver CO               51:39  8:19  1085 
    4 Leah Chacon             F31 Denver CO               52:47  8:30  1069 
    5 Maggie May              F31 Denver CO               53:51  8:40  1172 
    6 Sarah Erslev            F33 Golden CO               54:43  8:49  1097 
    7 Megan Rubin             F34 Longmont CO             55:40  8:58  1214 
    8 Anna Rice               F35 Wheat Ridge CO          56:07  9:02  1202 
    9 Bethany Fox             F37 Denver CO               57:53  9:19  1108 
   10 Monica Boomgaarden      F32 United States CO        58:43  9:27  1294 
   11 Lydia Pistol            F35 Arvada CO             1:00:41  9:46  1194 
   12 Alexa Ford              F33 Erie CO               1:00:44  9:47  1104 
   13 Amanda Lien             F30 Longmont CO           1:01:58  9:59  1162 
   14 Stephanie Hastings      F31 Denver CO             1:03:06 10:10  1130 
   15 Karen Fernandez         F32 Denver CO             1:03:11 10:10  1101 
   16 Christina Joyner        F38 Denver CO             1:03:21 10:12  1147 
   17 Lael Dickinson          F30 Superior CO           1:03:34 10:14  1084 
   18 Jenifer Higgins         F30 Northglenn CO         1:04:25 10:22  1136 
   19 Christianna Stack       F31 Arvada CO             1:04:26 10:23  1231 
   20 Carol Von Michaelis     F33 Arvada CO             1:04:36 10:24  1684 
   21 Cortney Cmelo           F31 Thornton CO           1:05:18 10:31  1072 
   22 Jessica Ullom           F31 Monument CO           1:06:05 10:39  1245 
   23 Michelle Stone          F32 Avon CO               1:06:37 10:44  1236 
   24 Trina Wardell           F34 Denver CO             1:06:58 10:47  1251 
   25 Beth Dombroski          F38 Golden CO             1:08:35 11:03  1090 
   26 Jennifer Obrien         F36 Arvada CO             1:08:47 11:05  1188 
   27 Kristin Furfari         F37 Denver CO             1:09:24 11:10  1110 
   28 Teniel Seifert          F36 Denver CO             1:09:39 11:13  1218 
   29 Danielle Phillips       F31 Henderson CO          1:09:39 11:13  1193 
   30 Kendall Fitzhugh        F31 Lafayette CO          1:11:43 11:33  1103 
   31 Julie Fallon            F34 Greeley CO            1:11:51 11:34  1099 
   32 Jena Graham             F35 Brighton CO           1:11:52 11:34  1116 
   33 Chelsea Hampton         F31 Laramie WY            1:13:23 11:49  1126 
   34 Christie Sherman        F32 Highlands Ranch CO    1:14:35 12:01  1220 
   35 Elizabeth Cooper        F32 Fort Dodge IA         1:14:36 12:01  1074 
   36 Tara Wicklund           F34 Arvada CO             1:15:24 12:09  1256 
   37 Jennifer Murray         F35 Arvada CO             1:17:43 12:31  1721 
   38 Lauren Redlich          F30 Denver CO             1:19:35 12:49  1199 
   39 Jennifer Cox            F37 Denver CO             1:19:48 12:51  1078 
   40 Emily Power             F30 Denver CO             1:20:07 12:54  1197 
   41 Rebekah Turner          F39 Arvada CO             1:20:17 12:56  1243 
   42 Courtney Stratton       F39 Fort Collins CO       1:20:40 12:59  1238 
   43 Jen Bowman              F31 Golden CO             1:21:19 13:06  1061 
   44 Jennifer Brubaker       F33 Brighton CO           1:21:33 13:08  1064 
   45 Jessica Stackpool       F37 Golden CO             1:22:51 13:20  1232 
   46 Sara Gregory            F38 Evergreen CO          1:22:51 13:20  1119 
   47 Beth Bowman             F31 Erie CO               1:23:14 13:24  1060 
   48 Adrienne Cox            F34 Cheyenne WY           1:23:47 13:30  1077 
   49 Nicole Handy            F31 Cheyenne WY           1:23:48 13:30  1128 
   50 Julie Mendelson         F31 Arvada CO             1:24:17 13:34  1178 
   51 Kelly Lytton            F38 Littleton CO          1:24:21 13:35  1167 
   52 Lora Greene             F34 Aurora CO             1:25:04 13:42  1117 
   53 Coleen May              F33 Denver CO             1:25:22 13:45  1171 
   54 Kendra Weiss            F38 Bailey CO             1:27:34 14:06  1660 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:16  7:27  1150 
    2 R Wilkerson             M47 Denver CO               49:11  7:55  1258 
    3 Matthew Ferris          M41 Louisville CO           50:01  8:03  1102 
    4 Philip Morgan           M46 Longmont CO             50:13  8:05  1180 
    5 Alan Lavizzo            M40 Denver CO               51:45  8:20  1157 
    6 Jon Lantz               M40 Arvada CO               54:37  8:48  1156 
    7 Andy Hartman            M41 Arvada CO             1:09:24 11:10  1722 
    8 Gary Smith              M47 Parker CO             1:10:38 11:23  1226 
    9 Derek Hall              M47 Arvada CO             1:20:44 13:00  1122 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Marcey Cote             F44 Boulder CO              46:49  7:32  1076 
    2 Annmarie Weston         F46 Lakewood CO             52:06  8:23  1253 
    3 Sara Holland            F47 Arvada CO               52:30  8:27  1137 
    4 Elizabeth Gordon        F44 Golden CO               54:10  8:43  1113 
    5 Jen Huang-Cassell       F44 Arvada CO               54:47  8:49  1141 
    6 Dedeann Pendleton-Helm  F43 Fort Collins CO         59:47  9:38  1191 
    7 Samantha Reno           F41 Englewood CO          1:02:37 10:05  1201 
    8 Kami Chase              F46 Milliken CO           1:04:22 10:22  1313 
    9 Maureen Banks           F41 Golden CO             1:04:32 10:23  1054 
   10 Deanna Mechelay         F49 Broomfield CO         1:05:41 10:35  1176 
   11 Jennifer Risdon         F44 Arvada CO             1:09:00 11:07  1204 
   12 Emily Melancon          F41 Golden CO             1:09:10 11:08  1177 
   13 Mari Smith              F47 Parker CO             1:10:38 11:23  1228 
   14 Melissa Budde           F40 Golden CO             1:10:44 11:23  1065 
   15 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil F46 Golden CO             1:10:52 11:25  1131 
   16 Nicole Mattson          F40 Arvada CO             1:17:43 12:31  1707 
   17 Kimberly Hernandez      F40 Lochbuie CO           1:22:19 13:15  1134 
   18 Crystal Roberts         F42 Indian Hills CO       1:22:51 13:20  1206 
   19 Diana Fehling           F48 Arvada CO             1:25:32 13:46  1100 
   20 Kimberly Jones          F47 Arvada CO             1:31:01 14:39  1145 
   21 Stacy Roybal            F47 Longmont CO           1:46:30 17:09  1212 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 William Garrels         M54 Erie CO                 52:44  8:30  1111 
    2 Jonathan Smith          M55 Denver CO             1:00:01  9:40  1227 
    3 David Berra             M51 Arvada CO             1:08:59 11:07  1058 
    4 Dave Dunny              M56 Phoenix AZ            1:29:50 14:28  1091 
    5 David Wieder            M55 Arvada CO             1:31:47 14:47  1699 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Agueda Gorka            F54 Highlands Ranch CO      54:00  8:42  1114 
    2 Janice Sommers          F54 Arvada CO               54:32  8:47  1230 
    3 Bronnice L Greenn       F54 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:33  9:45  1118 
    4 Jan Sisk                F57 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26  9:54  1223 
    5 Becky Myers             F58 Arvada CO             1:02:54 10:08  1181 
    6 Donna Wickens           F53 Lakewood CO           1:07:33 10:53  1255 
    7 Della Nelson            F56 Superior CO           1:08:45 11:04  1184 
    8 Paula Nystrom           F52 Lakewood CO           1:11:27 11:30  1187 
    9 Debbie Valerio          F50 Boulder CO            1:12:23 11:39  1246 
   10 Nancy Whitesell         F56 Denver CO             1:27:40 14:07  1254 
   11 Paula Dunny             F53 Phoenix AZ            1:30:04 14:30  1093 
   12 Cindy Vonfeldt          F56 Arvada CO             1:30:53 14:38  1248 
   13 Bethann Wieder          F52 Arvada CO             1:31:01 14:39  1700 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Steve Carstenson        M60 Brighton CO             55:34  8:57  1067 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Teri Ward               F62 Lafayette CO          1:09:30 11:11  1250 
    2 Martie Barnes           F63 Evergreen CO          1:12:27 11:40  1055 
    3 Linda Shaw              F62 Sylvania OH           1:14:26 11:59  1219 
    4 Shirley Roybal          F62 Trinidad CO           1:41:32 16:21  1210 
    5 Ginny Turner            F63 Hillsboro OR          1:58:26 19:04  1649 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Barb Evans              F75 Arvada CO             1:32:20 14:52  1682 



   Half Marathon Awards  

  
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gary Holt               M42 Arvada CO             1:21:32.96  6:14  1710 
    2 Jake Schaner            M28 Denver CO             1:23:13.44  6:21  1592 
    3 Nathan White            M31 Parker CO             1:24:52.96  6:29  1665 

    1 Kinder Blacke           F31 Parker CO             1:34:06.70  7:11  1289 
    2 Stacey Hunt             F38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:34:52.83  7:15  1439 
    3 Reyna Chavez Guardado   F35 Highlands Ranch CO    1:37:24.17  7:26  1314 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carson Lively Mcbride   M 7 Louisville CO         2:42:45.70 12:25  1487 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Charlie Reish           M11 Boulder CO            1:44:05.44  7:57  1571 
    2 Dylan Mayhew            M16 Denver CO             1:45:59.94  8:06  1505 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Allison McElwee         F16 Laramie WY            1:48:37.22  8:18  1509 
    2 Erika Bauermeister      F19 Denver CO             2:01:36.42  9:17  1278 
    3 Maggie Burns            F19 Littleton CO          2:08:06.80  9:47  1306 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Max Stackhouse          M25 Boulder CO            1:27:44.62  6:42  1622 
    2 Neal Miller             M28 Littleton CO          1:29:56.66  6:52  1518 
    3 Richard Meyer           M26 Fort Collins CO       1:32:07.58  7:02  1515 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Shaw             F24 Boulder CO            1:40:23.17  7:40  1601 
    2 Stephanie Dankelson     F24 Boulder CO            1:42:03.42  7:48  1335 
    3 Jaquelyn Wilds          F23 Boulder CO            1:42:18.61  7:49  1670 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 German Ramirez          M38 Westminster CO        1:31:42.44  7:00  1568 
    2 Trent Knoss             M30 Boulder CO            1:32:27.36  7:04  1464 
    3 Frank Varga             M31 Denver CO             1:34:04.60  7:11  1652 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Katie Wells             F39 Golden CO             1:39:57.67  7:38  1662 
    2 Rebecca Gedala          F39 Arvada CO             1:40:34.95  7:41  1386 
    3 Katie Church            F38 Denver CO             1:45:03.24  8:01  1318 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Marcus Brooks           M44 Lone Tree CO          1:36:49.46  7:24  1301 
    2 Bruce Lenth             M42 Parker CO             1:40:38.79  7:41  1481 
    3 James Doran             M40 Lafayette CO          1:40:41.63  7:41  1352 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hagen Julie             F47 Arvada CO             1:47:05.72  8:11  1694 
    2 Angela Lenth            F41 Parker CO             1:52:59.26  8:38  1480 
    3 Nikki Herrin            F43 Houston TX            1:53:06.55  8:38  1422 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Miller          M51 Arvada CO             1:47:59.08  8:15  1517 
    2 Frank Larosa            M54 Lakewood CO           1:50:04.30  8:24  1474 
    3 David Pinnick           M58 Manassas VA           1:55:40.69  8:50  1559 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Laurie Sperry           F51 Arvada CO             1:55:01.66  8:47  1620 
    2 Marianna Inslee         F50 Fort Collins CO       1:57:20.93  8:58  1441 
    3 Sabrina Robinson        F57 Lafayette CO          2:04:35.07  9:31  1580 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Hathorn            M62 Denver CO             1:57:48.50  9:00  1419 
    2 Randy Sujat             M62 Chicopee MA           2:05:51.56  9:37  1631 
    3 Dan Roehler             M62 Kansas City KS        2:25:04.99 11:05  1581 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Tough             F61 Loveland CO           2:59:02.96 13:40  1644 
    2 Alison Clarke Desouza   F62 Parkland FL           3:08:46.08 14:24  1346 
    3 Kathi Likes             F63 Arvada CO             3:22:05.87 15:25  1485 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Frank Bozanich          M71 Reno NV               2:08:03.26  9:47  1296 
    2 Bill Buffum             M70 Louisville CO         2:15:51.55 10:22  1304 
    3 Ross Westley            M79 Arvada CO             2:39:46.69 12:12  1664 




   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Gary Holt 42 Arvada CO 1:21:34.46 1:21:32.96 6:14 1710 2 Jake Schaner 28 Denver CO 1:23:16.02 1:23:13.44 6:21 1592 3 Nathan White 31 Parker CO 1:24:53.92 1:24:52.96 6:29 1665 4 Max Stackhouse 25 Boulder CO 1:27:44.62 1:27:44.62 6:42 1622 5 Neal Miller 28 Littleton CO 1:29:58.23 1:29:56.66 6:52 1518 6 German Ramirez 38 Westminster CO 1:31:44.25 1:31:42.44 7:00 1568 7 Richard Meyer 26 Fort Collins CO 1:32:07.98 1:32:07.58 7:02 1515 8 Trent Knoss 30 Boulder CO 1:32:32.13 1:32:27.36 7:04 1464 9 Frank Varga 31 Denver CO 1:34:05.27 1:34:04.60 7:11 1652 10 Stephen Blacke 31 Parker CO 1:34:08.91 1:34:06.40 7:11 1290 11 Kinder Blacke 31 Parker CO 1:34:09.08 1:34:06.70 7:11 1289 12 Stacey Hunt 38 Highlands Ranch CO 1:34:54.18 1:34:52.83 7:15 1439 13 Jason Kobs 31 Erie CO 1:35:26.09 1:35:22.21 7:17 1465 14 Michael Trahan 30 Littleton CO 1:35:39.30 1:35:38.68 7:18 1645 15 Marcus Brooks 44 Lone Tree CO 1:36:51.80 1:36:49.46 7:24 1301 16 Reyna Chavez Guardado 35 Highlands Ranch CO 1:37:29.63 1:37:24.17 7:26 1314 17 Andrew Fields 36 Golden CO 1:38:13.37 1:38:10.78 7:30 1369 18 Renat Fatkulin 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:39:52.64 1:39:43.91 7:37 1367 19 Jeremy Schowalter 31 Denver CO 1:39:53.60 1:39:50.83 7:37 1594 20 Stu Evers 21 Colo Spgs CO 1:40:00.98 1:39:54.91 7:38 1366 21 Katie Wells 39 Golden CO 1:40:22.13 1:39:57.67 7:38 1662 22 Lauren Shaw 24 Boulder CO 1:40:25.35 1:40:23.17 7:40 1601 23 Rebecca Gedala 39 Arvada CO 1:40:42.53 1:40:34.95 7:41 1386 24 Bruce Lenth 42 Parker CO 1:40:41.51 1:40:38.79 7:41 1481 25 James Doran 40 Lafayette CO 1:40:44.99 1:40:41.63 7:41 1352 26 Russ Hansen 35 Fort Collins CO 1:40:51.39 1:40:42.72 7:41 1415 27 Andrew Martin 37 Metamora IL 1:41:18.06 1:41:08.46 7:43 1502 28 Brian Grudowski 34 Lakewood IL 1:41:50.50 1:41:43.47 7:46 1402 29 Stephanie Dankelson 24 Boulder CO 1:42:05.51 1:42:03.42 7:48 1335 30 Jaquelyn Wilds 23 Boulder CO 1:42:23.13 1:42:18.61 7:49 1670 31 Kristopher Kuckenbaker 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:43:35.92 1:43:17.48 7:53 1472 32 Charlie Reish 11 Boulder CO 1:44:07.84 1:44:05.44 7:57 1571 33 Katie Church 38 Denver CO 1:45:10.36 1:45:03.24 8:01 1318 34 Guy Collins 48 Plymouth MN 1:45:29.68 1:45:19.45 8:03 1322 35 Dylan Mayhew 16 Denver CO 1:46:23.77 1:45:59.94 8:06 1505 36 Erin Flynn 28 Denver CO 1:46:44.57 1:46:10.07 8:06 1378 37 Jeremy McCurry 27 Arvada CO 1:46:29.91 1:46:25.84 8:08 1695 38 Hagen Julie 47 Arvada CO 1:47:10.19 1:47:05.72 8:11 1694 39 Jessica Tietjen 29 Aurora CO 1:47:56.68 1:47:38.16 8:13 1642 40 Charles Milone 28 Quincy MA 1:47:44.64 1:47:39.96 8:13 1522 41 Michael Miller 51 Arvada CO 1:48:10.29 1:47:59.08 8:15 1517 42 Sarah Hilliard 34 Westminster CO 1:48:21.23 1:48:19.19 8:16 1426 43 Natalie Geer 22 Denver CO 1:48:46.20 1:48:25.14 8:17 1387 44 Allison McElwee 16 Laramie WY 1:48:45.09 1:48:37.22 8:18 1509 45 Bruce Rumburg 41 Arvada CO 1:49:15.83 1:49:13.17 8:20 1585 46 Tim Devlin 32 Alliance NE 1:50:00.05 1:49:22.61 8:21 1348 47 Christopher Belbeck 32 Denver CO 1:49:40.37 1:49:24.07 8:21 1284 48 Tanner Bedsaul 20 Greeley CO 1:49:38.63 1:49:25.02 8:21 1282 49 Alex Koch 23 Denver CO 1:49:34.30 1:49:28.39 8:22 1466 50 Frank Larosa 54 Lakewood CO 1:50:13.28 1:50:04.30 8:24 1474 51 Mina Kang 25 Colo Spgs CO 1:50:29.08 1:50:16.24 8:25 1456 52 Paul Sizemore 34 Fort Collins CO 1:50:51.15 1:50:35.62 8:27 1608 53 Mary Ronat 25 Morrison CO 1:52:18.06 1:52:11.07 8:34 1583 54 Hunter Quinn 29 Boulder CO 1:52:30.35 1:52:24.72 8:35 1566 55 Deena Gumina 26 Littleton CO 1:52:41.29 1:52:38.18 8:36 1405 56 Jeremiah Pitrone 22 Arvada CO 1:52:59.24 1:52:55.41 8:37 1696 57 Molly Engelken 31 Louisville CO 1:53:27.40 1:52:58.35 8:38 1363 58 Angela Lenth 41 Parker CO 1:53:06.17 1:52:59.26 8:38 1480 59 Jenna Vandenbark 22 Greeley CO 1:53:15.70 1:53:02.32 8:38 1650 60 Nikki Herrin 43 Houston TX 1:53:18.67 1:53:06.55 8:38 1422 61 Kellie Anderson 22 Boulder CO 1:53:42.17 1:53:20.86 8:39 1266 62 Kelsey McCarthy 28 Highlands Ranch CO 1:53:33.20 1:53:28.43 8:40 1508 63 Hilary Stempel 31 Denver CO 1:53:36.77 1:53:28.93 8:40 1624 64 Annelies Hall 39 Broomfield CO 1:54:34.96 1:54:07.10 8:43 1409 65 Melissa Jones 26 Westminster CO 1:54:25.07 1:54:23.60 8:44 1452 66 Tanya Brown 27 Denver CO 1:55:29.72 1:54:59.53 8:47 1303 67 Laurie Sperry 51 Arvada CO 1:55:25.61 1:55:01.66 8:47 1620 68 Anthony Bosco 23 Golden CO 1:55:17.42 1:55:03.50 8:47 1295 69 Kate Minyard 40 Denver CO 1:55:28.24 1:55:11.56 8:48 1523 70 Jacob Hall 36 Golden CO 1:55:36.47 1:55:14.17 8:48 1411 71 Quinn Smith 32 Denver CO 1:55:31.91 1:55:21.83 8:49 1616 72 Aryn Hoge 27 Denver CO 1:55:31.71 1:55:22.38 8:49 1430 73 David Pinnick 58 Manassas VA 1:55:51.85 1:55:40.69 8:50 1559 74 Nicholas Rowe 26 Denver CO 1:55:42.63 1:55:41.46 8:50 1584 75 Joel Sayres 40 Superior CO 1:55:46.70 1:55:42.33 8:50 1590 76 Ellina Hall 42 Golden CO 1:56:06.82 1:55:43.10 8:50 1410 77 Natalie Wright 29 High Springs FL 1:56:10.76 1:55:56.46 8:51 1677 78 Norwood Augustine 29 Denver CO 1:56:01.74 1:55:57.97 8:51 1681 79 Abigail True 30 Lakewood CO 1:56:11.07 1:56:05.68 8:52 1647 80 Justine Devlin 31 Allt NE 1:56:55.78 1:56:18.12 8:53 1347 81 Nicholas Walker 28 Denver CO 1:56:45.88 1:56:23.87 8:53 1658 82 Jonathan Mills 34 Arvada CO 1:56:42.69 1:56:26.99 8:53 1520 83 Tim Herrin 45 Houston TX 1:56:41.59 1:56:28.82 8:54 1423 84 Christiana Vonu 22 Littleton CO 1:57:02.53 1:56:41.10 8:55 1655 85 Richard Seward 24 Denver CO 1:56:53.55 1:56:45.38 8:55 1597 86 Faye Blumberg 27 Denver CO 1:56:54.68 1:56:46.27 8:55 1292 87 Raymond Fisco 25 Colo Spgs CO 1:57:27.61 1:57:14.66 8:57 1374 88 Marianna Inslee 50 Fort Collins CO 1:57:27.71 1:57:20.93 8:58 1441 89 Nick Bietz 23 Denver CO 1:57:40.66 1:57:32.45 8:58 1286 90 Erin Shepard 26 Milliken CO 1:57:43.60 1:57:35.54 8:59 1603 91 Ashley Clausen 25 Denver CO 1:58:12.76 1:57:41.45 8:59 1319 92 Daniel Sheeks 41 Greenwood Village CO 1:58:02.21 1:57:45.88 8:59 1602 93 John Hathorn 62 Denver CO 1:57:55.74 1:57:48.50 9:00 1419 94 Jessica Kennedy 30 Golden CO 1:58:09.64 1:57:55.63 9:00 1457 95 Erin Coker 34 Denver CO 1:58:20.11 1:58:16.01 9:02 1321 96 Stephen Eckert 43 Boulder CO 1:58:50.67 1:58:22.60 9:02 1361 97 Harry Sharp 22 Greeley CA 1:58:36.48 1:58:22.64 9:02 1599 98 Calvin Sprangers 31 Denver CO 1:58:47.80 1:58:23.53 9:02 1621 99 Jandy Rosevhahn 48 Arvada CO 1:58:43.84 1:58:36.99 9:03 1688 100 Bennett Bakke 33 Denver CO 1:59:11.94 1:58:48.69 9:04 1275 101 Connor Manaker 22 Boulder CO 1:59:25.30 1:59:10.56 9:06 1500 102 Chris Young 38 Arvada CO 1:59:53.46 1:59:16.41 9:06 1706 103 Donna Stuedeman 49 Lone Tree CO 1:59:52.96 1:59:29.57 9:07 1629 104 Jess Hoy 21 Denver CO 2:00:01.08 1:59:34.28 9:08 1434 105 Dylan Taylor 45 Littleton CO 1:59:51.73 1:59:49.93 9:09 1637 106 Brian Lindberg 25 Parker CO 2:00:24.90 2:00:04.10 9:10 1486 107 Lauren Hogan 28 Denver CO 2:00:51.52 2:00:19.85 9:11 1429 108 Heather Doran 41 Lafayette CO 2:00:29.92 2:00:26.26 9:12 1351 109 Judah Anolick 20 Arvada CO 2:01:02.56 2:00:26.30 9:12 1687 110 Megan Stouffer 31 Lakewood CO 2:00:36.61 2:00:33.64 9:12 1628 111 Jessy Perz 28 Denver CO 2:01:04.30 2:00:40.40 9:13 1553 112 Jessica Currat 30 Lakewood CO 2:01:29.20 2:01:03.31 9:15 1333 113 Danielle Sexton 26 Arvada CO 2:01:33.95 2:01:15.64 9:15 1708 114 Emma Sexton 22 Arvada CO 2:01:34.14 2:01:16.09 9:16 1709 115 Erika Bauermeister 19 Denver CO 2:02:02.18 2:01:36.42 9:17 1278 116 Todd Wichers 51 Littleton CO 2:02:17.98 2:01:57.93 9:19 1668 117 Kayla Wichers 24 Littleton CO 2:02:17.85 2:01:58.52 9:19 1667 118 Ali Levering 43 Cumming GA 2:02:14.04 2:02:03.77 9:19 1482 119 Keri Beard 34 Erie CO 2:03:11.55 2:03:11.55 9:24 1280 120 Morgan Williams 36 Denver CO 2:04:04.49 2:03:27.56 9:26 1671 121 David Lohrum 58 Wilmington OH 2:03:48.57 2:03:31.75 9:26 1492 122 Christine Hansen 48 Boulder CO 2:03:51.73 2:03:51.73 9:27 1414 123 Joey Collins 29 Golden CO 2:04:01.55 2:04:00.07 9:28 1323 124 Elias Hilliard 30 Westminster CO 2:04:09.75 2:04:01.76 9:28 1425 125 Tony Wahula 27 Denver NC 2:04:23.20 2:04:10.46 9:29 1656 126 Brian Chambliss 31 Denver CO 2:04:19.53 2:04:19.53 9:30 1310 127 Jade Polizzi 38 Boulder CO 2:04:48.42 2:04:20.89 9:30 1562 128 Annika Dobbins 25 Denver CO 2:04:56.87 2:04:29.93 9:30 1349 129 Darrel Beaty 34 Golden CO 2:04:33.92 2:04:31.86 9:30 1281 130 Sabrina Robinson 57 Lafayette CO 2:04:40.00 2:04:35.07 9:31 1580 131 Brea Bolks 27 Denver CO 2:04:59.18 2:04:45.40 9:31 1293 132 Joy Jordheim 30 Denver CO 2:05:21.30 2:05:07.75 9:33 1454 133 Brian Schneider 40 Arvada CO 2:05:43.05 2:05:39.60 9:36 1692 134 Jacqueline Richardson 32 Boulder CO 2:05:49.91 2:05:46.84 9:36 1573 135 Nancy Hilton-Briney 55 Denver CO 2:05:50.89 2:05:47.73 9:36 1427 136 Randy Sujat 62 Chicopee MA 2:06:09.24 2:05:51.56 9:37 1631 137 Dan Mowinski 34 Superior CO 2:06:08.67 2:05:57.51 9:37 1529 138 Ashley Aurand 23 Boulder CO 2:06:08.10 2:06:00.11 9:37 1268 139 Nate Golich 38 Westminster CO 2:06:35.05 2:06:13.82 9:38 1393 140 Linda Hudson 52 Longmont CO 2:06:27.16 2:06:22.92 9:39 1438 141 Ashley Brennfoerder 27 Denver CO 2:06:35.89 2:06:29.41 9:39 1298 142 Lauren Ernster 27 Denver CO 2:07:02.41 2:06:48.06 9:41 1365 143 Jodie Backsmeier 31 Golden CO 2:07:52.47 2:07:30.59 9:44 1272 144 Olivia Miller 25 Longmont CO 2:07:45.52 2:07:40.02 9:45 1519 145 Marie-Ange Smith 29 Boulder CO 2:08:22.68 2:08:01.82 9:46 1615 146 Robert Lane 34 Arvada CO 2:08:12.71 2:08:02.17 9:47 1702 147 Frank Bozanich 71 Reno NV 2:08:10.11 2:08:03.26 9:47 1296 148 Maggie Burns 19 Littleton CO 2:08:33.40 2:08:06.80 9:47 1306 149 Karen Knight 42 Huntsville AL 2:08:40.91 2:08:30.98 9:49 1463 150 Adam Backsmeier 29 Golden CO 2:09:04.02 2:08:41.96 9:50 1271 151 Kelly Marzano 40 Lakewood CO 2:09:22.43 2:09:09.24 9:52 1701 152 Elisabeth Haines 27 Aguadilla 2:09:31.89 2:09:28.87 9:53 1407 153 Emily Trostel 30 Boulder CO 2:10:08.10 2:09:30.40 9:53 1646 154 Alwin Pelsmaeker 49 Arvada CO 2:10:21.00 2:09:49.90 9:55 1704 155 Lauren Llewellyn 19 Usafa CO 2:10:01.77 2:09:52.30 9:55 1489 156 Mary Wold 25 Denver CO 2:10:24.22 2:10:05.58 9:56 1673 157 Virginia Shannon 26 Denver CO 2:10:27.25 2:10:10.16 9:56 1598 158 Tera Greene 38 Broomfield CO 2:10:37.75 2:10:24.92 9:57 1400 159 Karen Mills 33 Arvada CO 2:10:42.97 2:10:27.21 9:58 1521 160 Hunter Jones 13 Centennial CO 2:11:16.32 2:11:08.42 10:01 1451 161 Will Vanderbilt 26 Denver CO 2:11:35.95 2:11:18.99 10:02 1651 162 Leah Neuman 16 Boulder CO 2:11:48.45 2:11:38.07 10:03 1536 163 Kristyn Kornfield 36 Arvada CO 2:12:03.10 2:11:44.44 10:03 1468 164 Spencer Rioux 23 Littleton CO 2:12:20.27 2:12:13.22 10:06 1575 165 Miranda Crawford 26 Rock Springs WY 2:12:41.59 2:12:33.24 10:07 1329 166 Jane Wiedenbeck 27 Denver CO 2:13:08.38 2:12:51.52 10:09 1669 167 Tonya Flaming 45 Vancouver WA 2:13:16.42 2:12:51.62 10:09 1376 168 Erin Lynch 27 Denver CO 2:13:30.06 2:13:21.93 10:11 1496 169 Rachel Stewart 24 Denver CO 2:13:30.19 2:13:21.94 10:11 1627 170 Danae Morton 24 Littleton CO 2:13:51.59 2:13:30.79 10:12 1528 171 Nichola Lembergs 39 Colo Spgs CO 2:13:47.45 2:13:32.64 10:12 1479 172 Emily Lockhart 26 Denver CO 2:14:44.52 2:14:12.63 10:15 1491 173 Laurie Sayres 39 Superior CO 2:14:30.88 2:14:25.86 10:16 1591 174 Mallory Dose 28 San Francisco CA 2:15:03.40 2:14:29.35 10:16 1354 175 Kristine Hollon 36 Wilmington OH 2:14:47.39 2:14:30.93 10:16 1431 176 Thomas Ritz 52 Littleton CO 2:14:42.31 2:14:33.18 10:16 1576 177 Anna Muehlehner 22 Denver CO 2:14:46.17 2:14:37.46 10:17 1530 178 John Ford 46 Arvada CO 2:15:49.41 2:15:43.88 10:22 1379 179 Bill Buffum 70 Louisville CO 2:16:02.45 2:15:51.55 10:22 1304 180 Lena Brennan 36 Denver CO 2:15:58.72 2:15:52.36 10:22 1297 181 Molly Haley 39 Avon CO 2:16:18.29 2:15:59.24 10:23 1408 182 Howard Weitzel 51 Arvada CO 2:16:28.23 2:16:13.95 10:24 1661 183 Nancy Fitzpatrick 51 Morrison CO 2:16:38.77 2:16:26.34 10:25 1375 184 Wendy Figueroa 43 Brush CO 2:16:46.02 2:16:35.70 10:26 1371 185 Mathew Roberts 42 Denver CO 2:16:55.44 2:16:39.46 10:26 1578 186 Brooke Pfeuffer 31 Denver CO 2:17:48.39 2:17:40.88 10:31 1557 187 Nicole Florack 32 Longmont CO 2:18:27.90 2:18:24.52 10:34 1377 188 Rachel Pavelko 29 Denver CO 2:18:47.51 2:18:34.26 10:35 1549 189 Gigi Greenlee 46 Broomfield CO 2:19:11.46 2:18:38.24 10:35 1401 190 Katie Isgar 25 Colo Spgs CO 2:19:11.80 2:18:51.40 10:36 1443 191 Brandon Kiser 32 Alliance NE 2:19:36.35 2:18:57.73 10:37 1461 192 Bethany Kiser 32 Alliance NE 2:19:36.00 2:18:57.92 10:37 1460 193 Emily Gholson 26 Boulder OR 2:19:28.01 2:19:18.11 10:38 1389 194 Rachael Jaffe 27 Denver CO 2:20:08.66 2:19:33.59 10:39 1446 195 Andrea Walker 28 Denver CO 2:20:08.74 2:19:33.69 10:39 1657 196 Jessica Merrill 33 Colo Spgs CO 2:19:38.60 2:19:38.60 10:40 1514 197 Joseph Howell 28 Denver CO 2:19:54.13 2:19:39.80 10:40 1433 198 Thomas Harris 34 Reston VA 2:20:10.75 2:19:45.28 10:40 1418 199 Matthew Dennie 48 Washington DC 2:20:11.14 2:19:46.12 10:40 1345 200 Kaitlin Fier 25 Denver CO 2:20:30.57 2:19:56.30 10:41 1370 201 Anusha Jagannathan 26 Boulder CO 2:20:25.37 2:19:59.10 10:41 1447 202 Brian Gast 55 Littelton CO 2:21:16.26 2:20:46.65 10:45 1385 203 Jennifer Hall 29 Boulder CO 2:21:34.80 2:21:30.31 10:48 1412 204 Faye Park 45 Denver CO 2:22:12.67 2:21:57.10 10:50 1547 205 Kellie Creaser 27 Denver CO 2:22:13.10 2:22:07.00 10:51 1330 206 Erin Russ 32 Maryland Heights MO 2:22:40.37 2:22:07.01 10:51 1586 207 Gary Barton 58 Highlands Ranch CO 2:22:46.61 2:22:21.57 10:52 1277 208 Ruth Clymor 31 Englewood CO 2:23:05.52 2:22:43.97 10:54 1320 209 Daniel Domenic 43 Golden CO 2:23:10.40 2:22:45.34 10:54 1350 210 Annelise Larsen 24 Colo Spgs CO 2:23:26.04 2:22:52.53 10:54 1475 211 Michael Giammaria 24 Wheat Ridge CO 2:23:26.00 2:22:52.75 10:54 1390 212 John Lewis-Smith 46 Manhattan KS 2:23:41.52 2:23:29.36 10:57 1484 213 Anne Lewis-Smith 46 Manhattan KS 2:23:41.70 2:23:29.73 10:57 1483 214 Heidi Phan-Peterson 49 Boulder CO 2:24:12.90 2:23:45.68 10:58 1558 215 Breonna Thomas 25 Loveland CO 2:23:55.39 2:23:47.55 10:59 1640 216 Michael Pett 22 Colo Spgs CO 2:24:17.51 2:24:00.02 11:00 1555 217 Kelly Baines 21 Boulder CO 2:24:17.88 2:24:00.03 11:00 1273 218 Dan Roehler 62 Kansas City KS 2:25:04.99 2:25:04.99 11:05 1581 219 Grace Lyons 44 Westminster CO 2:25:24.64 2:25:11.33 11:05 1497 220 Lara Stein Pardo 35 Denver CO 2:25:41.29 2:25:35.38 11:07 1623 221 Heather Ralston 45 Boulder CO 2:26:05.78 2:25:40.18 11:07 1567 222 Susie Bean 36 Boulder CO 2:26:05.38 2:25:40.22 11:07 1279 223 Courtney Kostrna 33 Longmont CO 2:26:15.64 2:25:55.04 11:08 1470 224 Brian Kostrna 35 Longmont CO 2:26:15.89 2:25:55.45 11:08 1469 225 Carrie Davis 34 Arvada CO 2:26:19.92 2:25:59.84 11:09 1340 226 Katie Mast 37 Denver CO 2:26:28.18 2:26:04.83 11:09 1504 227 Margaret Kenney 31 Arvada CO 2:26:37.88 2:26:19.76 11:10 1458 228 Jessica Slider 37 Aurora CO 2:26:51.32 2:26:25.00 11:11 1609 229 Marilyn Kirchgesner 56 Springfield IL 2:26:38.24 2:26:27.86 11:11 1459 230 Lisa McElwee 44 Laramie WY 2:26:42.16 2:26:31.69 11:11 1510 231 Sally Fryer 30 Aurora CO 2:26:44.91 2:26:38.37 11:12 1383 232 Krista Davis 22 Denver CO 2:27:33.57 2:27:06.77 11:14 1341 233 Matt Nowland 42 Yuma CO 2:27:50.49 2:27:24.39 11:15 1543 234 Erin Nowland 34 Yuma CO 2:27:50.78 2:27:24.74 11:15 1542 235 Donghua Gu 42 Superior CO 2:28:08.73 2:27:28.58 11:15 1404 236 Anna Mumford 30 Cheyenne WY 2:27:55.02 2:27:32.75 11:16 1532 237 Robert Megel Sr 55 Troutdale OR 2:28:34.40 2:27:59.79 11:18 1512 238 Dave Davern 56 Monument CO 2:28:47.20 2:28:18.28 11:19 1337 239 Chris Schnaible 39 Centennial CO 2:29:03.74 2:28:20.65 11:19 1593 240 Marisa Abreo 32 Denver CO 2:29:08.48 2:28:32.39 11:20 1263 241 Cynthia Hightower 56 Columbus GA 2:28:49.34 2:28:32.54 11:20 1424 242 Kristine Johnson 45 Boulder CO 2:29:16.70 2:28:40.47 11:21 1450 243 Maggie Pearson 27 Aurora CO 2:29:09.57 2:28:49.24 11:22 1550 244 Jessica Albers 25 Commerce City CO 2:29:09.69 2:28:49.94 11:22 1264 245 Lea Harms 27 Centennial CO 2:29:09.59 2:28:49.96 11:22 1416 246 Barbara Manson 59 Springfield IL 2:29:20.54 2:29:09.20 11:23 1501 247 Jake Lueck 34 Fountain CO 2:29:29.51 2:29:19.03 11:24 1494 248 Sunny Harris 38 Cheyenne WY 2:30:02.94 2:29:26.92 11:25 1417 249 Heather Forsyth 47 Boulder CO 2:30:04.50 2:29:32.73 11:25 1381 250 Kendra Smith 34 Parker CO 2:29:57.10 2:29:47.69 11:26 1614 251 Rebecca Maitland 28 Somerville MA 2:30:22.04 2:30:07.71 11:28 1499 252 Lynn Thrapp 24 Arvada CO 2:30:14.99 2:30:11.29 11:28 1641 253 Alison Kroening 25 Denver CO 2:30:43.90 2:30:25.18 11:29 1471 254 Melissa Wood 34 Aurora CO 2:31:12.35 2:30:34.57 11:30 1676 255 Chad Dudley 38 Elizabethtown KY 2:31:14.00 2:30:35.41 11:30 1356 256 Evony Cooper 28 Lakewood CO 2:31:19.29 2:30:47.70 11:31 1325 257 Matt Cooper 29 Lakewood CO 2:31:28.96 2:30:57.34 11:31 1326 258 David Grudzien 57 Lawrenceville GA 2:31:08.12 2:30:58.68 11:32 1403 259 Rachel Lloyd 22 Colo Spgs CO 2:31:21.13 2:30:59.39 11:32 1490 260 Travis Davern 26 Littleton CO 2:32:52.39 2:32:23.18 11:38 1339 261 Brooke Dose 27 Sterling VA 2:33:49.82 2:33:16.46 11:42 1353 262 Shannon Conmy 24 Denver CO 2:34:09.35 2:33:48.44 11:44 1324 263 Charles Smith 32 Parker CO 2:33:59.00 2:33:49.48 11:45 1613 264 Hannah Larsen 26 Wheat Ridge CO 2:34:23.24 2:33:54.34 11:45 1476 265 Lauren Foster 29 Broomfield CO 2:34:23.61 2:33:54.82 11:45 1382 266 Jaimie Wolverton 32 Aurora CO 2:34:32.49 2:34:06.00 11:46 1674 267 Fran Bettale 37 Co CO 2:35:43.93 2:35:30.80 11:52 1285 268 Tam Rivale 30 Cheyenne WY 2:35:57.47 2:35:34.61 11:53 1577 269 Anna Peshock 23 Boulder CO 2:36:10.00 2:35:55.07 11:54 1554 270 Qing Hua 42 Superior CO 2:36:44.46 2:36:04.41 11:55 1436 271 Amy Hitchner 38 Arvada CO 2:36:45.67 2:36:29.93 11:57 1428 272 Cozette Teasley 47 Lawrenceville GA 2:37:19.97 2:37:05.30 11:59 1638 273 Denise Demby 49 Arvada CO 2:37:25.58 2:37:21.66 12:01 1344 274 Sophia Ricards 43 Arvada CO 2:37:50.84 2:37:23.28 12:01 1572 275 Jessica Serres 31 Aurora CO 2:37:58.53 2:37:44.78 12:02 1596 276 Heather Tillman 41 Stillwater OK 2:38:37.49 2:38:13.42 12:05 1643 277 Jessica Salo 35 Fort Collins CO 2:38:55.21 2:38:37.60 12:07 1588 278 Harmony Newman 34 Greeley CO 2:38:55.21 2:38:37.68 12:07 1537 279 Britney Kyle 31 Greeley CO 2:38:55.09 2:38:37.86 12:07 1473 280 Autumn Hammer 32 Aurora CO 2:39:06.17 2:38:51.22 12:08 1413 281 Donna Dullys 39 New York NY 2:39:53.27 2:39:34.26 12:11 1358 282 Ross Westley 79 Arvada CO 2:39:58.86 2:39:46.69 12:12 1664 283 Terri Goodness 47 Wisconsin Rapids WI 2:40:09.59 2:39:56.84 12:13 1394 284 Stacey Teegardin 31 Edgewater CO 2:40:07.13 2:40:00.95 12:13 1639 285 Lisa Measer 46 Broomfield CO 2:40:45.09 2:40:17.60 12:14 952 286 Jennifer Brezinka 31 Colo Spgs CO 2:41:14.49 2:40:50.30 12:17 1299 287 Julia Wood 25 Golden CO 2:41:29.53 2:41:18.16 12:19 1675 288 Amy Novotny 39 Lakewood CO 2:42:06.91 2:41:32.83 12:20 1541 289 Breann Isbell 28 Eaton CO 2:42:18.47 2:42:11.78 12:23 1442 290 Darren Dukart 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:42:22.59 2:42:13.25 12:23 1357 291 Carson Lively Mcbride 7 Louisville CO 2:43:15.36 2:42:45.70 12:25 1487 292 Dan Arrow 66 Lakewood CO 2:43:19.38 2:42:50.04 12:26 1267 293 Stephen Austin 53 Woodbridge VA 2:43:53.82 2:43:41.95 12:30 1269 294 Douglas McCarthy 51 Rochester NY 2:44:28.42 2:44:00.17 12:31 1506 295 Brittany Woedl 29 Denver CO 2:44:37.56 2:44:02.75 12:31 1672 296 Joanna Riffelmacher 30 Estes Park CO 2:44:38.52 2:44:22.82 12:33 1574 297 Monica Smiley 25 Boulder CO 2:44:55.18 2:44:41.27 12:34 1611 298 Angela Sowa 32 Lakewood CO 2:45:14.12 2:44:51.42 12:35 1619 299 Gladys Felix-Mendoza 39 Colo Spgs CO 2:46:09.10 2:45:36.32 12:38 1368 300 Stephanie Huddleston 42 Frederick CO 2:46:46.69 2:46:18.19 12:42 1437 301 Avery Moers 17 Evergreen CO 2:46:55.68 2:46:21.35 12:42 1525 302 Allison Heron 26 Denver CO 2:48:37.61 2:48:02.03 12:50 1421 303 Linda Pape 48 Topeka KS 2:48:33.30 2:48:03.20 12:50 1546 304 Sarah Cramer 29 Colo Spgs CO 2:49:05.44 2:48:53.88 12:54 1327 305 Michelle Slusser 40 Aurora CO 2:50:01.81 2:49:25.63 12:56 1610 306 Donna Shaw 51 Boulder CO 2:50:44.62 2:50:12.14 12:59 1600 307 Hannah Hagener 29 Denver CO 2:51:37.45 2:51:31.89 13:06 1406 308 Rachel Siltman 27 Denver CO 2:51:58.95 2:51:53.17 13:07 1606 309 Alison Talbert 49 Littleton CO 2:52:37.25 2:52:03.48 13:08 1636 310 Kelley Caudle 51 Yuma AZ 2:53:11.57 2:52:44.92 13:11 1309 311 Dana Pistole 50 Stuart FL 2:54:00.78 2:53:35.96 13:15 1561 312 Amanda Sweeney 35 Jacksonville FL 2:54:00.60 2:53:37.03 13:15 1633 313 Jeffrey Middleton 55 Canton MI 2:54:00.86 2:53:38.03 13:15 1516 314 Laura Qualman 57 Brentwood TN 2:54:21.46 2:53:43.42 13:16 1565 315 Kara Taczak 34 Denver CO 2:54:13.80 2:53:50.64 13:16 1635 316 Lidia Baca 52 Manassas VA 2:55:28.76 2:55:15.54 13:23 1270 317 Robin Nodsle 37 Centennial CO 2:56:19.02 2:55:35.82 13:24 1539 318 Kimbrie Kolbe 25 Aurora CO 2:56:33.23 2:56:28.43 13:28 1467 319 Teresa Eagan 55 North Kingstown RI 2:57:43.17 2:56:51.56 13:30 1359 320 Jennifer Jordan 25 Parker CO 2:57:41.04 2:56:59.87 13:31 1453 321 Clare Cummings 27 Aurora CO 2:57:41.12 2:57:00.11 13:31 1332 322 Jesse Jorgensen 28 Omaha NE 2:57:11.01 2:57:01.91 13:31 1455 323 Amanda Demagistris 28 East Greenwich RI 2:58:05.58 2:57:14.01 13:32 1343 324 Gabrielle Begay 27 Broomfield CO 2:58:21.11 2:57:45.30 13:34 1283 325 Julius Mendoza 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:59:03.24 2:58:30.22 13:37 1513 326 Janet Livingstone 51 Woodbridge VA 2:58:35.00 2:58:35.00 13:38 1488 327 Nancy Tough 61 Loveland CO 2:59:45.61 2:59:02.96 13:40 1644 328 Amador Nunez 53 Anaheim CA 2:59:32.77 2:59:08.92 13:40 1544 329 Patty Bishop 45 Lake Forest CA 2:59:22.73 2:59:11.65 13:41 1288 330 Kristie Lukowicz 42 Arvada CO 2:59:56.96 2:59:25.54 13:42 1495 331 Jill Webster 47 Denver CO 3:00:22.41 2:59:54.31 13:44 1659 332 Art Vogt 75 Carson City NV 3:01:00.76 3:00:25.58 13:46 1654 333 Julie Moers 47 Evergreen CO 3:01:35.29 3:01:00.99 13:49 1526 334 Stephanie Carson 35 Westminster CO 3:01:35.25 3:01:03.33 13:49 1308 335 D Suitor 51 Littleton CO 3:02:27.85 3:02:01.97 13:54 1630 336 Maria De Carlo 45 Aurora CO 3:02:39.12 3:02:02.40 13:54 1342 337 Ashley Goldstein 30 Centennial CO 3:03:29.12 3:03:14.73 13:59 1392 338 Sophie Marian Draffin 34 Durham NC 3:03:48.49 3:03:25.11 14:00 1355 339 Carole Salmon 31 Davenport IA 3:03:49.93 3:03:26.77 14:00 1587 340 Jill Legault 28 Berthoud CO 3:03:44.05 3:03:44.05 14:01 1478 341 Tricia Eddy 39 Topeka KS 3:05:16.07 3:04:45.73 14:06 1362 342 Andrea Christman 38 Rio Rancho NM 3:06:04.00 3:05:23.61 14:09 1317 343 Elaine McCarthy 51 Rochester NY 3:06:03.58 3:05:34.77 14:10 1507 344 Cameron Moore 46 Jacksonville FL 3:07:05.67 3:06:42.59 14:15 1527 345 Michel Munier 66 Denver CO 3:07:25.21 3:07:12.18 14:17 1533 346 Alison Clarke Desouza 62 Parkland FL 3:09:16.31 3:08:46.08 14:24 1346 347 Amanda Gowan 24 Loveland CO 3:11:06.92 3:10:54.68 14:34 1395 348 Jim Paull 62 Highlands Ranch CO 3:14:43.57 3:14:11.03 14:49 1548 349 Paul Genty 38 Denver CO 3:14:47.36 3:14:33.60 14:51 1388 350 Mary Westerwelle 51 Prescott Valley AZ 3:21:51.42 3:21:25.13 15:22 1663 351 Therese Davern 54 Monument CO 3:22:24.43 3:21:56.22 15:25 1338 352 Kathi Likes 63 Arvada CO 3:22:26.33 3:22:05.87 15:25 1485 353 Patricia Pfaff 63 Arvada CO 3:22:26.55 3:22:07.10 15:26 1556 354 Peggy Swanson 65 Arvada CO 3:22:36.12 3:22:16.34 15:26 1632 355 Mandi Chestler 58 Lake Oswego OR 3:24:16.12 3:23:39.31 15:33 1316 356 Anita Reddy 47 Lake Oswego OR 3:25:05.73 3:24:28.85 15:36 1570 357 Nancy Greene 68 Denver CO 3:29:32.30 3:28:56.65 15:57 1399 358 Daisy Jackson 48 Scott Afb IL 3:29:40.57 3:29:01.35 15:57 1445 359 Barbara Smith 67 Pearland TX 3:30:47.46 3:30:08.21 16:02 1612 360 Sherri Sears 43 Colo Spgs CO 3:35:57.46 3:35:34.36 16:27 1595 361 Colleen Mulholland 48 St. Louis MO 3:36:13.97 3:35:53.72 16:29 1531 362 Heather English 25 Lakewood CO 3:36:14.11 3:35:54.22 16:29 1364 363 Michelle Penwitt 50 Elmhurst IL 3:40:17.05 3:39:43.94 16:46 1551 364 Dennis Reboletti 47 Elmhurst IL 3:40:16.92 3:39:44.18 16:46 1686 365 Tiffany Hawley 41 Panama City FL 3:46:25.71 3:46:04.82 17:15 1420 366 Tommi Burkhardt 46 Sioux Falls SD 3:46:25.85 3:46:04.95 17:15 1305 367 Susan Lopez 48 Westminster CO 3:55:45.00 3:55:14.37 17:57 1493 368 George Pugh 58 Prescott Valley AZ 3:55:44.00 3:55:18.81 17:57 1564 369 Kimberly Danchus 40 Florissant MO 4:05:36.97 4:04:59.85 18:42 1334 370 Daniel Chaplin 25 Homewood AL 4:57:33.71 4:57:31.93 22:42 1311 371 Jane Chaplin 60 Homewood AL 4:57:44.88 4:57:39.70 22:43 1312

   Half Marathon Females 

                      OVERALL RESULTS - HALF WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kinder Blacke            31 Parker CO             1:34:09.08 1:34:06.70  7:11 1289 
    2 Stacey Hunt              38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:34:54.18 1:34:52.83  7:15 1439 
    3 Reyna Chavez Guardado    35 Highlands Ranch CO    1:37:29.63 1:37:24.17  7:26 1314 
    4 Katie Wells              39 Golden CO             1:40:22.13 1:39:57.67  7:38 1662 
    5 Lauren Shaw              24 Boulder CO            1:40:25.35 1:40:23.17  7:40 1601 
    6 Rebecca Gedala           39 Arvada CO             1:40:42.53 1:40:34.95  7:41 1386 
    7 Stephanie Dankelson      24 Boulder CO            1:42:05.51 1:42:03.42  7:48 1335 
    8 Jaquelyn Wilds           23 Boulder CO            1:42:23.13 1:42:18.61  7:49 1670 
    9 Katie Church             38 Denver CO             1:45:10.36 1:45:03.24  8:01 1318 
   10 Erin Flynn               28 Denver CO             1:46:44.57 1:46:10.07  8:06 1378 
   11 Hagen Julie              47 Arvada CO             1:47:10.19 1:47:05.72  8:11 1694 
   12 Jessica Tietjen          29 Aurora CO             1:47:56.68 1:47:38.16  8:13 1642 
   13 Sarah Hilliard           34 Westminster CO        1:48:21.23 1:48:19.19  8:16 1426 
   14 Natalie Geer             22 Denver CO             1:48:46.20 1:48:25.14  8:17 1387 
   15 Allison McElwee          16 Laramie WY            1:48:45.09 1:48:37.22  8:18 1509 
   16 Mina Kang                25 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:29.08 1:50:16.24  8:25 1456 
   17 Mary Ronat               25 Morrison CO           1:52:18.06 1:52:11.07  8:34 1583 
   18 Deena Gumina             26 Littleton CO          1:52:41.29 1:52:38.18  8:36 1405 
   19 Molly Engelken           31 Louisville CO         1:53:27.40 1:52:58.35  8:38 1363 
   20 Angela Lenth             41 Parker CO             1:53:06.17 1:52:59.26  8:38 1480 
   21 Jenna Vandenbark         22 Greeley CO            1:53:15.70 1:53:02.32  8:38 1650 
   22 Nikki Herrin             43 Houston TX            1:53:18.67 1:53:06.55  8:38 1422 
   23 Kellie Anderson          22 Boulder CO            1:53:42.17 1:53:20.86  8:39 1266 
   24 Kelsey McCarthy          28 Highlands Ranch CO    1:53:33.20 1:53:28.43  8:40 1508 
   25 Hilary Stempel           31 Denver CO             1:53:36.77 1:53:28.93  8:40 1624 
   26 Annelies Hall            39 Broomfield CO         1:54:34.96 1:54:07.10  8:43 1409 
   27 Melissa Jones            26 Westminster CO        1:54:25.07 1:54:23.60  8:44 1452 
   28 Tanya Brown              27 Denver CO             1:55:29.72 1:54:59.53  8:47 1303 
   29 Laurie Sperry            51 Arvada CO             1:55:25.61 1:55:01.66  8:47 1620 
   30 Kate Minyard             40 Denver CO             1:55:28.24 1:55:11.56  8:48 1523 
   31 Aryn Hoge                27 Denver CO             1:55:31.71 1:55:22.38  8:49 1430 
   32 Ellina Hall              42 Golden CO             1:56:06.82 1:55:43.10  8:50 1410 
   33 Natalie Wright           29 High Springs FL       1:56:10.76 1:55:56.46  8:51 1677 
   34 Abigail True             30 Lakewood CO           1:56:11.07 1:56:05.68  8:52 1647 
   35 Justine Devlin           31 Allt NE               1:56:55.78 1:56:18.12  8:53 1347 
   36 Christiana Vonu          22 Littleton CO          1:57:02.53 1:56:41.10  8:55 1655 
   37 Faye Blumberg            27 Denver CO             1:56:54.68 1:56:46.27  8:55 1292 
   38 Marianna Inslee          50 Fort Collins CO       1:57:27.71 1:57:20.93  8:58 1441 
   39 Erin Shepard             26 Milliken CO           1:57:43.60 1:57:35.54  8:59 1603 
   40 Ashley Clausen           25 Denver CO             1:58:12.76 1:57:41.45  8:59 1319 
   41 Jessica Kennedy          30 Golden CO             1:58:09.64 1:57:55.63  9:00 1457 
   42 Erin Coker               34 Denver CO             1:58:20.11 1:58:16.01  9:02 1321 
   43 Donna Stuedeman          49 Lone Tree CO          1:59:52.96 1:59:29.57  9:07 1629 
   44 Jess Hoy                 21 Denver CO             2:00:01.08 1:59:34.28  9:08 1434 
   45 Lauren Hogan             28 Denver CO             2:00:51.52 2:00:19.85  9:11 1429 
   46 Heather Doran            41 Lafayette CO          2:00:29.92 2:00:26.26  9:12 1351 
   47 Megan Stouffer           31 Lakewood CO           2:00:36.61 2:00:33.64  9:12 1628 
   48 Jessy Perz               28 Denver CO             2:01:04.30 2:00:40.40  9:13 1553 
   49 Jessica Currat           30 Lakewood CO           2:01:29.20 2:01:03.31  9:15 1333 
   50 Danielle Sexton          26 Arvada CO             2:01:33.95 2:01:15.64  9:15 1708 
   51 Emma Sexton              22 Arvada CO             2:01:34.14 2:01:16.09  9:16 1709 
   52 Erika Bauermeister       19 Denver CO             2:02:02.18 2:01:36.42  9:17 1278 
   53 Kayla Wichers            24 Littleton CO          2:02:17.85 2:01:58.52  9:19 1667 
   54 Ali Levering             43 Cumming GA            2:02:14.04 2:02:03.77  9:19 1482 
   55 Keri Beard               34 Erie CO               2:03:11.55 2:03:11.55  9:24 1280 
   56 Christine Hansen         48 Boulder CO            2:03:51.73 2:03:51.73  9:27 1414 
   57 Joey Collins             29 Golden CO             2:04:01.55 2:04:00.07  9:28 1323 
   58 Jade Polizzi             38 Boulder CO            2:04:48.42 2:04:20.89  9:30 1562 
   59 Annika Dobbins           25 Denver CO             2:04:56.87 2:04:29.93  9:30 1349 
   60 Sabrina Robinson         57 Lafayette CO          2:04:40.00 2:04:35.07  9:31 1580 
   61 Brea Bolks               27 Denver CO             2:04:59.18 2:04:45.40  9:31 1293 
   62 Joy Jordheim             30 Denver CO             2:05:21.30 2:05:07.75  9:33 1454 
   63 Jacqueline Richardson    32 Boulder CO            2:05:49.91 2:05:46.84  9:36 1573 
   64 Nancy Hilton-Briney      55 Denver CO             2:05:50.89 2:05:47.73  9:36 1427 
   65 Ashley Aurand            23 Boulder CO            2:06:08.10 2:06:00.11  9:37 1268 
   66 Linda Hudson             52 Longmont CO           2:06:27.16 2:06:22.92  9:39 1438 
   67 Ashley Brennfoerder      27 Denver CO             2:06:35.89 2:06:29.41  9:39 1298 
   68 Lauren Ernster           27 Denver CO             2:07:02.41 2:06:48.06  9:41 1365 
   69 Jodie Backsmeier         31 Golden CO             2:07:52.47 2:07:30.59  9:44 1272 
   70 Olivia Miller            25 Longmont CO           2:07:45.52 2:07:40.02  9:45 1519 
   71 Marie-Ange Smith         29 Boulder CO            2:08:22.68 2:08:01.82  9:46 1615 
   72 Maggie Burns             19 Littleton CO          2:08:33.40 2:08:06.80  9:47 1306 
   73 Karen Knight             42 Huntsville AL         2:08:40.91 2:08:30.98  9:49 1463 
   74 Kelly Marzano            40 Lakewood CO           2:09:22.43 2:09:09.24  9:52 1701 
   75 Elisabeth Haines         27 Aguadilla             2:09:31.89 2:09:28.87  9:53 1407 
   76 Emily Trostel            30 Boulder CO            2:10:08.10 2:09:30.40  9:53 1646 
   77 Lauren Llewellyn         19 Usafa CO              2:10:01.77 2:09:52.30  9:55 1489 
   78 Mary Wold                25 Denver CO             2:10:24.22 2:10:05.58  9:56 1673 
   79 Virginia Shannon         26 Denver CO             2:10:27.25 2:10:10.16  9:56 1598 
   80 Tera Greene              38 Broomfield CO         2:10:37.75 2:10:24.92  9:57 1400 
   81 Karen Mills              33 Arvada CO             2:10:42.97 2:10:27.21  9:58 1521 
   82 Hunter Jones             13 Centennial CO         2:11:16.32 2:11:08.42 10:01 1451 
   83 Leah Neuman              16 Boulder CO            2:11:48.45 2:11:38.07 10:03 1536 
   84 Kristyn Kornfield        36 Arvada CO             2:12:03.10 2:11:44.44 10:03 1468 
   85 Miranda Crawford         26 Rock Springs WY       2:12:41.59 2:12:33.24 10:07 1329 
   86 Jane Wiedenbeck          27 Denver CO             2:13:08.38 2:12:51.52 10:09 1669 
   87 Tonya Flaming            45 Vancouver WA          2:13:16.42 2:12:51.62 10:09 1376 
   88 Erin Lynch               27 Denver CO             2:13:30.06 2:13:21.93 10:11 1496 
   89 Rachel Stewart           24 Denver CO             2:13:30.19 2:13:21.94 10:11 1627 
   90 Danae Morton             24 Littleton CO          2:13:51.59 2:13:30.79 10:12 1528 
   91 Nichola Lembergs         39 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:47.45 2:13:32.64 10:12 1479 
   92 Emily Lockhart           26 Denver CO             2:14:44.52 2:14:12.63 10:15 1491 
   93 Laurie Sayres            39 Superior CO           2:14:30.88 2:14:25.86 10:16 1591 
   94 Mallory Dose             28 San Francisco CA      2:15:03.40 2:14:29.35 10:16 1354 
   95 Kristine Hollon          36 Wilmington OH         2:14:47.39 2:14:30.93 10:16 1431 
   96 Anna Muehlehner          22 Denver CO             2:14:46.17 2:14:37.46 10:17 1530 
   97 Lena Brennan             36 Denver CO             2:15:58.72 2:15:52.36 10:22 1297 
   98 Molly Haley              39 Avon CO               2:16:18.29 2:15:59.24 10:23 1408 
   99 Nancy Fitzpatrick        51 Morrison CO           2:16:38.77 2:16:26.34 10:25 1375 
  100 Wendy Figueroa           43 Brush CO              2:16:46.02 2:16:35.70 10:26 1371 
  101 Brooke Pfeuffer          31 Denver CO             2:17:48.39 2:17:40.88 10:31 1557 
  102 Nicole Florack           32 Longmont CO           2:18:27.90 2:18:24.52 10:34 1377 
  103 Rachel Pavelko           29 Denver CO             2:18:47.51 2:18:34.26 10:35 1549 
  104 Gigi Greenlee            46 Broomfield CO         2:19:11.46 2:18:38.24 10:35 1401 
  105 Katie Isgar              25 Colo Spgs CO          2:19:11.80 2:18:51.40 10:36 1443 
  106 Bethany Kiser            32 Alliance NE           2:19:36.00 2:18:57.92 10:37 1460 
  107 Emily Gholson            26 Boulder OR            2:19:28.01 2:19:18.11 10:38 1389 
  108 Rachael Jaffe            27 Denver CO             2:20:08.66 2:19:33.59 10:39 1446 
  109 Andrea Walker            28 Denver CO             2:20:08.74 2:19:33.69 10:39 1657 
  110 Jessica Merrill          33 Colo Spgs CO          2:19:38.60 2:19:38.60 10:40 1514 
  111 Kaitlin Fier             25 Denver CO             2:20:30.57 2:19:56.30 10:41 1370 
  112 Anusha Jagannathan       26 Boulder CO            2:20:25.37 2:19:59.10 10:41 1447 
  113 Jennifer Hall            29 Boulder CO            2:21:34.80 2:21:30.31 10:48 1412 
  114 Faye Park                45 Denver CO             2:22:12.67 2:21:57.10 10:50 1547 
  115 Kellie Creaser           27 Denver CO             2:22:13.10 2:22:07.00 10:51 1330 
  116 Erin Russ                32 Maryland Heights MO   2:22:40.37 2:22:07.01 10:51 1586 
  117 Ruth Clymor              31 Englewood CO          2:23:05.52 2:22:43.97 10:54 1320 
  118 Annelise Larsen          24 Colo Spgs CO          2:23:26.04 2:22:52.53 10:54 1475 
  119 Anne Lewis-Smith         46 Manhattan KS          2:23:41.70 2:23:29.73 10:57 1483 
  120 Heidi Phan-Peterson      49 Boulder CO            2:24:12.90 2:23:45.68 10:58 1558 
  121 Breonna Thomas           25 Loveland CO           2:23:55.39 2:23:47.55 10:59 1640 
  122 Kelly Baines             21 Boulder CO            2:24:17.88 2:24:00.03 11:00 1273 
  123 Grace Lyons              44 Westminster CO        2:25:24.64 2:25:11.33 11:05 1497 
  124 Lara Stein Pardo         35 Denver CO             2:25:41.29 2:25:35.38 11:07 1623 
  125 Heather Ralston          45 Boulder CO            2:26:05.78 2:25:40.18 11:07 1567 
  126 Susie Bean               36 Boulder CO            2:26:05.38 2:25:40.22 11:07 1279 
  127 Courtney Kostrna         33 Longmont CO           2:26:15.64 2:25:55.04 11:08 1470 
  128 Carrie Davis             34 Arvada CO             2:26:19.92 2:25:59.84 11:09 1340 
  129 Katie Mast               37 Denver CO             2:26:28.18 2:26:04.83 11:09 1504 
  130 Margaret Kenney          31 Arvada CO             2:26:37.88 2:26:19.76 11:10 1458 
  131 Jessica Slider           37 Aurora CO             2:26:51.32 2:26:25.00 11:11 1609 
  132 Marilyn Kirchgesner      56 Springfield IL        2:26:38.24 2:26:27.86 11:11 1459 
  133 Lisa McElwee             44 Laramie WY            2:26:42.16 2:26:31.69 11:11 1510 
  134 Sally Fryer              30 Aurora CO             2:26:44.91 2:26:38.37 11:12 1383 
  135 Krista Davis             22 Denver CO             2:27:33.57 2:27:06.77 11:14 1341 
  136 Erin Nowland             34 Yuma CO               2:27:50.78 2:27:24.74 11:15 1542 
  137 Anna Mumford             30 Cheyenne WY           2:27:55.02 2:27:32.75 11:16 1532 
  138 Marisa Abreo             32 Denver CO             2:29:08.48 2:28:32.39 11:20 1263 
  139 Cynthia Hightower        56 Columbus GA           2:28:49.34 2:28:32.54 11:20 1424 
  140 Kristine Johnson         45 Boulder CO            2:29:16.70 2:28:40.47 11:21 1450 
  141 Maggie Pearson           27 Aurora CO             2:29:09.57 2:28:49.24 11:22 1550 
  142 Jessica Albers           25 Commerce City CO      2:29:09.69 2:28:49.94 11:22 1264 
  143 Lea Harms                27 Centennial CO         2:29:09.59 2:28:49.96 11:22 1416 
  144 Barbara Manson           59 Springfield IL        2:29:20.54 2:29:09.20 11:23 1501 
  145 Sunny Harris             38 Cheyenne WY           2:30:02.94 2:29:26.92 11:25 1417 
  146 Heather Forsyth          47 Boulder CO            2:30:04.50 2:29:32.73 11:25 1381 
  147 Kendra Smith             34 Parker CO             2:29:57.10 2:29:47.69 11:26 1614 
  148 Rebecca Maitland         28 Somerville MA         2:30:22.04 2:30:07.71 11:28 1499 
  149 Lynn Thrapp              24 Arvada CO             2:30:14.99 2:30:11.29 11:28 1641 
  150 Alison Kroening          25 Denver CO             2:30:43.90 2:30:25.18 11:29 1471 
  151 Melissa Wood             34 Aurora CO             2:31:12.35 2:30:34.57 11:30 1676 
  152 Evony Cooper             28 Lakewood CO           2:31:19.29 2:30:47.70 11:31 1325 
  153 Rachel Lloyd             22 Colo Spgs CO          2:31:21.13 2:30:59.39 11:32 1490 
  154 Brooke Dose              27 Sterling VA           2:33:49.82 2:33:16.46 11:42 1353 
  155 Shannon Conmy            24 Denver CO             2:34:09.35 2:33:48.44 11:44 1324 
  156 Hannah Larsen            26 Wheat Ridge CO        2:34:23.24 2:33:54.34 11:45 1476 
  157 Lauren Foster            29 Broomfield CO         2:34:23.61 2:33:54.82 11:45 1382 
  158 Jaimie Wolverton         32 Aurora CO             2:34:32.49 2:34:06.00 11:46 1674 
  159 Fran Bettale             37 Co CO                 2:35:43.93 2:35:30.80 11:52 1285 
  160 Tam Rivale               30 Cheyenne WY           2:35:57.47 2:35:34.61 11:53 1577 
  161 Anna Peshock             23 Boulder CO            2:36:10.00 2:35:55.07 11:54 1554 
  162 Qing Hua                 42 Superior CO           2:36:44.46 2:36:04.41 11:55 1436 
  163 Amy Hitchner             38 Arvada CO             2:36:45.67 2:36:29.93 11:57 1428 
  164 Cozette Teasley          47 Lawrenceville GA      2:37:19.97 2:37:05.30 11:59 1638 
  165 Denise Demby             49 Arvada CO             2:37:25.58 2:37:21.66 12:01 1344 
  166 Sophia Ricards           43 Arvada CO             2:37:50.84 2:37:23.28 12:01 1572 
  167 Jessica Serres           31 Aurora CO             2:37:58.53 2:37:44.78 12:02 1596 
  168 Heather Tillman          41 Stillwater OK         2:38:37.49 2:38:13.42 12:05 1643 
  169 Jessica Salo             35 Fort Collins CO       2:38:55.21 2:38:37.60 12:07 1588 
  170 Harmony Newman           34 Greeley CO            2:38:55.21 2:38:37.68 12:07 1537 
  171 Britney Kyle             31 Greeley CO            2:38:55.09 2:38:37.86 12:07 1473 
  172 Autumn Hammer            32 Aurora CO             2:39:06.17 2:38:51.22 12:08 1413 
  173 Donna Dullys             39 New York NY           2:39:53.27 2:39:34.26 12:11 1358 
  174 Terri Goodness           47 Wisconsin Rapids WI   2:40:09.59 2:39:56.84 12:13 1394 
  175 Stacey Teegardin         31 Edgewater CO          2:40:07.13 2:40:00.95 12:13 1639 
  176 Lisa Measer              46 Broomfield CO         2:40:45.09 2:40:17.60 12:14  952 
  177 Jennifer Brezinka        31 Colo Spgs CO          2:41:14.49 2:40:50.30 12:17 1299 
  178 Julia Wood               25 Golden CO             2:41:29.53 2:41:18.16 12:19 1675 
  179 Amy Novotny              39 Lakewood CO           2:42:06.91 2:41:32.83 12:20 1541 
  180 Breann Isbell            28 Eaton CO              2:42:18.47 2:42:11.78 12:23 1442 
  181 Brittany Woedl           29 Denver CO             2:44:37.56 2:44:02.75 12:31 1672 
  182 Joanna Riffelmacher      30 Estes Park CO         2:44:38.52 2:44:22.82 12:33 1574 
  183 Monica Smiley            25 Boulder CO            2:44:55.18 2:44:41.27 12:34 1611 
  184 Angela Sowa              32 Lakewood CO           2:45:14.12 2:44:51.42 12:35 1619 
  185 Gladys Felix-Mendoza     39 Colo Spgs CO          2:46:09.10 2:45:36.32 12:38 1368 
  186 Stephanie Huddleston     42 Frederick CO          2:46:46.69 2:46:18.19 12:42 1437 
  187 Avery Moers              17 Evergreen CO          2:46:55.68 2:46:21.35 12:42 1525 
  188 Allison Heron            26 Denver CO             2:48:37.61 2:48:02.03 12:50 1421 
  189 Linda Pape               48 Topeka KS             2:48:33.30 2:48:03.20 12:50 1546 
  190 Sarah Cramer             29 Colo Spgs CO          2:49:05.44 2:48:53.88 12:54 1327 
  191 Michelle Slusser         40 Aurora CO             2:50:01.81 2:49:25.63 12:56 1610 
  192 Donna Shaw               51 Boulder CO            2:50:44.62 2:50:12.14 12:59 1600 
  193 Hannah Hagener           29 Denver CO             2:51:37.45 2:51:31.89 13:06 1406 
  194 Rachel Siltman           27 Denver CO             2:51:58.95 2:51:53.17 13:07 1606 
  195 Alison Talbert           49 Littleton CO          2:52:37.25 2:52:03.48 13:08 1636 
  196 Kelley Caudle            51 Yuma AZ               2:53:11.57 2:52:44.92 13:11 1309 
  197 Dana Pistole             50 Stuart FL             2:54:00.78 2:53:35.96 13:15 1561 
  198 Amanda Sweeney           35 Jacksonville FL       2:54:00.60 2:53:37.03 13:15 1633 
  199 Laura Qualman            57 Brentwood TN          2:54:21.46 2:53:43.42 13:16 1565 
  200 Kara Taczak              34 Denver CO             2:54:13.80 2:53:50.64 13:16 1635 
  201 Lidia Baca               52 Manassas VA           2:55:28.76 2:55:15.54 13:23 1270 
  202 Robin Nodsle             37 Centennial CO         2:56:19.02 2:55:35.82 13:24 1539 
  203 Kimbrie Kolbe            25 Aurora CO             2:56:33.23 2:56:28.43 13:28 1467 
  204 Teresa Eagan             55 North Kingstown RI    2:57:43.17 2:56:51.56 13:30 1359 
  205 Jennifer Jordan          25 Parker CO             2:57:41.04 2:56:59.87 13:31 1453 
  206 Clare Cummings           27 Aurora CO             2:57:41.12 2:57:00.11 13:31 1332 
  207 Amanda Demagistris       28 East Greenwich RI     2:58:05.58 2:57:14.01 13:32 1343 
  208 Gabrielle Begay          27 Broomfield CO         2:58:21.11 2:57:45.30 13:34 1283 
  209 Janet Livingstone        51 Woodbridge VA         2:58:35.00 2:58:35.00 13:38 1488 
  210 Nancy Tough              61 Loveland CO           2:59:45.61 2:59:02.96 13:40 1644 
  211 Patty Bishop             45 Lake Forest CA        2:59:22.73 2:59:11.65 13:41 1288 
  212 Kristie Lukowicz         42 Arvada CO             2:59:56.96 2:59:25.54 13:42 1495 
  213 Jill Webster             47 Denver CO             3:00:22.41 2:59:54.31 13:44 1659 
  214 Julie Moers              47 Evergreen CO          3:01:35.29 3:01:00.99 13:49 1526 
  215 Stephanie Carson         35 Westminster CO        3:01:35.25 3:01:03.33 13:49 1308 
  216 D Suitor                 51 Littleton CO          3:02:27.85 3:02:01.97 13:54 1630 
  217 Maria De Carlo           45 Aurora CO             3:02:39.12 3:02:02.40 13:54 1342 
  218 Ashley Goldstein         30 Centennial CO         3:03:29.12 3:03:14.73 13:59 1392 
  219 Sophie Marian Draffin    34 Durham NC             3:03:48.49 3:03:25.11 14:00 1355 
  220 Carole Salmon            31 Davenport IA          3:03:49.93 3:03:26.77 14:00 1587 
  221 Jill Legault             28 Berthoud CO           3:03:44.05 3:03:44.05 14:01 1478 
  222 Tricia Eddy              39 Topeka KS             3:05:16.07 3:04:45.73 14:06 1362 
  223 Andrea Christman         38 Rio Rancho NM         3:06:04.00 3:05:23.61 14:09 1317 
  224 Elaine McCarthy          51 Rochester NY          3:06:03.58 3:05:34.77 14:10 1507 
  225 Cameron Moore            46 Jacksonville FL       3:07:05.67 3:06:42.59 14:15 1527 
  226 Alison Clarke Desouza    62 Parkland FL           3:09:16.31 3:08:46.08 14:24 1346 
  227 Amanda Gowan             24 Loveland CO           3:11:06.92 3:10:54.68 14:34 1395 
  228 Mary Westerwelle         51 Prescott Valley AZ    3:21:51.42 3:21:25.13 15:22 1663 
  229 Therese Davern           54 Monument CO           3:22:24.43 3:21:56.22 15:25 1338 
  230 Kathi Likes              63 Arvada CO             3:22:26.33 3:22:05.87 15:25 1485 
  231 Patricia Pfaff           63 Arvada CO             3:22:26.55 3:22:07.10 15:26 1556 
  232 Peggy Swanson            65 Arvada CO             3:22:36.12 3:22:16.34 15:26 1632 
  233 Mandi Chestler           58 Lake Oswego OR        3:24:16.12 3:23:39.31 15:33 1316 
  234 Anita Reddy              47 Lake Oswego OR        3:25:05.73 3:24:28.85 15:36 1570 
  235 Nancy Greene             68 Denver CO             3:29:32.30 3:28:56.65 15:57 1399 
  236 Daisy Jackson            48 Scott Afb IL          3:29:40.57 3:29:01.35 15:57 1445 
  237 Barbara Smith            67 Pearland TX           3:30:47.46 3:30:08.21 16:02 1612 
  238 Sherri Sears             43 Colo Spgs CO          3:35:57.46 3:35:34.36 16:27 1595 
  239 Colleen Mulholland       48 St. Louis MO          3:36:13.97 3:35:53.72 16:29 1531 
  240 Heather English          25 Lakewood CO           3:36:14.11 3:35:54.22 16:29 1364 
  241 Michelle Penwitt         50 Elmhurst IL           3:40:17.05 3:39:43.94 16:46 1551 
  242 Tiffany Hawley           41 Panama City FL        3:46:25.71 3:46:04.82 17:15 1420 
  243 Tommi Burkhardt          46 Sioux Falls SD        3:46:25.85 3:46:04.95 17:15 1305 
  244 Susan Lopez              48 Westminster CO        3:55:45.00 3:55:14.37 17:57 1493 
  245 Kimberly Danchus         40 Florissant MO         4:05:36.97 4:04:59.85 18:42 1334 
  246 Jane Chaplin             60 Homewood AL           4:57:44.88 4:57:39.70 22:43 1312 


   Half Marathon Males 

                       OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Gary Holt 42 Arvada CO 1:21:34.46 1:21:32.96 6:14 1710 2 Jake Schaner 28 Denver CO 1:23:16.02 1:23:13.44 6:21 1592 3 Nathan White 31 Parker CO 1:24:53.92 1:24:52.96 6:29 1665 4 Max Stackhouse 25 Boulder CO 1:27:44.62 1:27:44.62 6:42 1622 5 Neal Miller 28 Littleton CO 1:29:58.23 1:29:56.66 6:52 1518 6 German Ramirez 38 Westminster CO 1:31:44.25 1:31:42.44 7:00 1568 7 Richard Meyer 26 Fort Collins CO 1:32:07.98 1:32:07.58 7:02 1515 8 Trent Knoss 30 Boulder CO 1:32:32.13 1:32:27.36 7:04 1464 9 Frank Varga 31 Denver CO 1:34:05.27 1:34:04.60 7:11 1652 10 Stephen Blacke 31 Parker CO 1:34:08.91 1:34:06.40 7:11 1290 11 Jason Kobs 31 Erie CO 1:35:26.09 1:35:22.21 7:17 1465 12 Michael Trahan 30 Littleton CO 1:35:39.30 1:35:38.68 7:18 1645 13 Marcus Brooks 44 Lone Tree CO 1:36:51.80 1:36:49.46 7:24 1301 14 Andrew Fields 36 Golden CO 1:38:13.37 1:38:10.78 7:30 1369 15 Renat Fatkulin 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:39:52.64 1:39:43.91 7:37 1367 16 Jeremy Schowalter 31 Denver CO 1:39:53.60 1:39:50.83 7:37 1594 17 Stu Evers 21 Colo Spgs CO 1:40:00.98 1:39:54.91 7:38 1366 18 Bruce Lenth 42 Parker CO 1:40:41.51 1:40:38.79 7:41 1481 19 James Doran 40 Lafayette CO 1:40:44.99 1:40:41.63 7:41 1352 20 Russ Hansen 35 Fort Collins CO 1:40:51.39 1:40:42.72 7:41 1415 21 Andrew Martin 37 Metamora IL 1:41:18.06 1:41:08.46 7:43 1502 22 Brian Grudowski 34 Lakewood IL 1:41:50.50 1:41:43.47 7:46 1402 23 Kristopher Kuckenbaker 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:43:35.92 1:43:17.48 7:53 1472 24 Charlie Reish 11 Boulder CO 1:44:07.84 1:44:05.44 7:57 1571 25 Guy Collins 48 Plymouth MN 1:45:29.68 1:45:19.45 8:03 1322 26 Dylan Mayhew 16 Denver CO 1:46:23.77 1:45:59.94 8:06 1505 27 Jeremy McCurry 27 Arvada CO 1:46:29.91 1:46:25.84 8:08 1695 28 Charles Milone 28 Quincy MA 1:47:44.64 1:47:39.96 8:13 1522 29 Michael Miller 51 Arvada CO 1:48:10.29 1:47:59.08 8:15 1517 30 Bruce Rumburg 41 Arvada CO 1:49:15.83 1:49:13.17 8:20 1585 31 Tim Devlin 32 Alliance NE 1:50:00.05 1:49:22.61 8:21 1348 32 Christopher Belbeck 32 Denver CO 1:49:40.37 1:49:24.07 8:21 1284 33 Tanner Bedsaul 20 Greeley CO 1:49:38.63 1:49:25.02 8:21 1282 34 Alex Koch 23 Denver CO 1:49:34.30 1:49:28.39 8:22 1466 35 Frank Larosa 54 Lakewood CO 1:50:13.28 1:50:04.30 8:24 1474 36 Paul Sizemore 34 Fort Collins CO 1:50:51.15 1:50:35.62 8:27 1608 37 Hunter Quinn 29 Boulder CO 1:52:30.35 1:52:24.72 8:35 1566 38 Jeremiah Pitrone 22 Arvada CO 1:52:59.24 1:52:55.41 8:37 1696 39 Anthony Bosco 23 Golden CO 1:55:17.42 1:55:03.50 8:47 1295 40 Jacob Hall 36 Golden CO 1:55:36.47 1:55:14.17 8:48 1411 41 Quinn Smith 32 Denver CO 1:55:31.91 1:55:21.83 8:49 1616 42 David Pinnick 58 Manassas VA 1:55:51.85 1:55:40.69 8:50 1559 43 Nicholas Rowe 26 Denver CO 1:55:42.63 1:55:41.46 8:50 1584 44 Joel Sayres 40 Superior CO 1:55:46.70 1:55:42.33 8:50 1590 45 Norwood Augustine 29 Denver CO 1:56:01.74 1:55:57.97 8:51 1681 46 Nicholas Walker 28 Denver CO 1:56:45.88 1:56:23.87 8:53 1658 47 Jonathan Mills 34 Arvada CO 1:56:42.69 1:56:26.99 8:53 1520 48 Tim Herrin 45 Houston TX 1:56:41.59 1:56:28.82 8:54 1423 49 Richard Seward 24 Denver CO 1:56:53.55 1:56:45.38 8:55 1597 50 Raymond Fisco 25 Colo Spgs CO 1:57:27.61 1:57:14.66 8:57 1374 51 Nick Bietz 23 Denver CO 1:57:40.66 1:57:32.45 8:58 1286 52 Daniel Sheeks 41 Greenwood Village CO 1:58:02.21 1:57:45.88 8:59 1602 53 John Hathorn 62 Denver CO 1:57:55.74 1:57:48.50 9:00 1419 54 Stephen Eckert 43 Boulder CO 1:58:50.67 1:58:22.60 9:02 1361 55 Harry Sharp 22 Greeley CA 1:58:36.48 1:58:22.64 9:02 1599 56 Calvin Sprangers 31 Denver CO 1:58:47.80 1:58:23.53 9:02 1621 57 Jandy Rosevhahn 48 Arvada CO 1:58:43.84 1:58:36.99 9:03 1688 58 Bennett Bakke 33 Denver CO 1:59:11.94 1:58:48.69 9:04 1275 59 Connor Manaker 22 Boulder CO 1:59:25.30 1:59:10.56 9:06 1500 60 Chris Young 38 Arvada CO 1:59:53.46 1:59:16.41 9:06 1706 61 Dylan Taylor 45 Littleton CO 1:59:51.73 1:59:49.93 9:09 1637 62 Brian Lindberg 25 Parker CO 2:00:24.90 2:00:04.10 9:10 1486 63 Judah Anolick 20 Arvada CO 2:01:02.56 2:00:26.30 9:12 1687 64 Todd Wichers 51 Littleton CO 2:02:17.98 2:01:57.93 9:19 1668 65 Morgan Williams 36 Denver CO 2:04:04.49 2:03:27.56 9:26 1671 66 David Lohrum 58 Wilmington OH 2:03:48.57 2:03:31.75 9:26 1492 67 Elias Hilliard 30 Westminster CO 2:04:09.75 2:04:01.76 9:28 1425 68 Tony Wahula 27 Denver NC 2:04:23.20 2:04:10.46 9:29 1656 69 Brian Chambliss 31 Denver CO 2:04:19.53 2:04:19.53 9:30 1310 70 Darrel Beaty 34 Golden CO 2:04:33.92 2:04:31.86 9:30 1281 71 Brian Schneider 40 Arvada CO 2:05:43.05 2:05:39.60 9:36 1692 72 Randy Sujat 62 Chicopee MA 2:06:09.24 2:05:51.56 9:37 1631 73 Dan Mowinski 34 Superior CO 2:06:08.67 2:05:57.51 9:37 1529 74 Nate Golich 38 Westminster CO 2:06:35.05 2:06:13.82 9:38 1393 75 Robert Lane 34 Arvada CO 2:08:12.71 2:08:02.17 9:47 1702 76 Frank Bozanich 71 Reno NV 2:08:10.11 2:08:03.26 9:47 1296 77 Adam Backsmeier 29 Golden CO 2:09:04.02 2:08:41.96 9:50 1271 78 Alwin Pelsmaeker 49 Arvada CO 2:10:21.00 2:09:49.90 9:55 1704 79 Will Vanderbilt 26 Denver CO 2:11:35.95 2:11:18.99 10:02 1651 80 Spencer Rioux 23 Littleton CO 2:12:20.27 2:12:13.22 10:06 1575 81 Thomas Ritz 52 Littleton CO 2:14:42.31 2:14:33.18 10:16 1576 82 John Ford 46 Arvada CO 2:15:49.41 2:15:43.88 10:22 1379 83 Bill Buffum 70 Louisville CO 2:16:02.45 2:15:51.55 10:22 1304 84 Howard Weitzel 51 Arvada CO 2:16:28.23 2:16:13.95 10:24 1661 85 Mathew Roberts 42 Denver CO 2:16:55.44 2:16:39.46 10:26 1578 86 Brandon Kiser 32 Alliance NE 2:19:36.35 2:18:57.73 10:37 1461 87 Joseph Howell 28 Denver CO 2:19:54.13 2:19:39.80 10:40 1433 88 Thomas Harris 34 Reston VA 2:20:10.75 2:19:45.28 10:40 1418 89 Matthew Dennie 48 Washington DC 2:20:11.14 2:19:46.12 10:40 1345 90 Brian Gast 55 Littelton CO 2:21:16.26 2:20:46.65 10:45 1385 91 Gary Barton 58 Highlands Ranch CO 2:22:46.61 2:22:21.57 10:52 1277 92 Daniel Domenic 43 Golden CO 2:23:10.40 2:22:45.34 10:54 1350 93 Michael Giammaria 24 Wheat Ridge CO 2:23:26.00 2:22:52.75 10:54 1390 94 John Lewis-Smith 46 Manhattan KS 2:23:41.52 2:23:29.36 10:57 1484 95 Michael Pett 22 Colo Spgs CO 2:24:17.51 2:24:00.02 11:00 1555 96 Dan Roehler 62 Kansas City KS 2:25:04.99 2:25:04.99 11:05 1581 97 Brian Kostrna 35 Longmont CO 2:26:15.89 2:25:55.45 11:08 1469 98 Matt Nowland 42 Yuma CO 2:27:50.49 2:27:24.39 11:15 1543 99 Donghua Gu 42 Superior CO 2:28:08.73 2:27:28.58 11:15 1404 100 Robert Megel Sr 55 Troutdale OR 2:28:34.40 2:27:59.79 11:18 1512 101 Dave Davern 56 Monument CO 2:28:47.20 2:28:18.28 11:19 1337 102 Chris Schnaible 39 Centennial CO 2:29:03.74 2:28:20.65 11:19 1593 103 Jake Lueck 34 Fountain CO 2:29:29.51 2:29:19.03 11:24 1494 104 Chad Dudley 38 Elizabethtown KY 2:31:14.00 2:30:35.41 11:30 1356 105 Matt Cooper 29 Lakewood CO 2:31:28.96 2:30:57.34 11:31 1326 106 David Grudzien 57 Lawrenceville GA 2:31:08.12 2:30:58.68 11:32 1403 107 Travis Davern 26 Littleton CO 2:32:52.39 2:32:23.18 11:38 1339 108 Charles Smith 32 Parker CO 2:33:59.00 2:33:49.48 11:45 1613 109 Ross Westley 79 Arvada CO 2:39:58.86 2:39:46.69 12:12 1664 110 Darren Dukart 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:42:22.59 2:42:13.25 12:23 1357 111 Carson Lively Mcbride 7 Louisville CO 2:43:15.36 2:42:45.70 12:25 1487 112 Dan Arrow 66 Lakewood CO 2:43:19.38 2:42:50.04 12:26 1267 113 Stephen Austin 53 Woodbridge VA 2:43:53.82 2:43:41.95 12:30 1269 114 Douglas McCarthy 51 Rochester NY 2:44:28.42 2:44:00.17 12:31 1506 115 Jeffrey Middleton 55 Canton MI 2:54:00.86 2:53:38.03 13:15 1516 116 Jesse Jorgensen 28 Omaha NE 2:57:11.01 2:57:01.91 13:31 1455 117 Julius Mendoza 38 Colo Spgs CO 2:59:03.24 2:58:30.22 13:37 1513 118 Amador Nunez 53 Anaheim CA 2:59:32.77 2:59:08.92 13:40 1544 119 Art Vogt 75 Carson City NV 3:01:00.76 3:00:25.58 13:46 1654 120 Michel Munier 66 Denver CO 3:07:25.21 3:07:12.18 14:17 1533 121 Jim Paull 62 Highlands Ranch CO 3:14:43.57 3:14:11.03 14:49 1548 122 Paul Genty 38 Denver CO 3:14:47.36 3:14:33.60 14:51 1388 123 Dennis Reboletti 47 Elmhurst IL 3:40:16.92 3:39:44.18 16:46 1686 124 George Pugh 58 Prescott Valley AZ 3:55:44.00 3:55:18.81 17:57 1564 125 Daniel Chaplin 25 Homewood AL 4:57:33.71 4:57:31.93 22:42 1311

   Half Marathon Age Groups  


                               HALF RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carson Lively Mcbride   M 7 Louisville CO         2:42:46 12:25  1487 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Charlie Reish           M11 Boulder CO            1:44:06  7:57  1571 
    2 Dylan Mayhew            M16 Denver CO             1:46:00  8:06  1505 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Allison McElwee         F16 Laramie WY            1:48:38  8:18  1509 
    2 Erika Bauermeister      F19 Denver CO             2:01:37  9:17  1278 
    3 Maggie Burns            F19 Littleton CO          2:08:07  9:47  1306 
    4 Lauren Llewellyn        F19 Usafa CO              2:09:53  9:55  1489 
    5 Hunter Jones            F13 Centennial CO         2:11:09 10:01  1451 
    6 Leah Neuman             F16 Boulder CO            2:11:39 10:03  1536 
    7 Avery Moers             F17 Evergreen CO          2:46:22 12:42  1525 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jake Schaner            M28 Denver CO             1:23:14  6:21  1592 
    2 Max Stackhouse          M25 Boulder CO            1:27:45  6:42  1622 
    3 Neal Miller             M28 Littleton CO          1:29:57  6:52  1518 
    4 Richard Meyer           M26 Fort Collins CO       1:32:08  7:02  1515 
    5 Renat Fatkulin          M27 Colo Spgs CO          1:39:44  7:37  1367 
    6 Stu Evers               M21 Colo Spgs CO          1:39:55  7:38  1366 
    7 Jeremy McCurry          M27 Arvada CO             1:46:26  8:08  1695 
    8 Charles Milone          M28 Quincy MA             1:47:40  8:13  1522 
    9 Tanner Bedsaul          M20 Greeley CO            1:49:26  8:21  1282 
   10 Alex Koch               M23 Denver CO             1:49:29  8:22  1466 
   11 Hunter Quinn            M29 Boulder CO            1:52:25  8:35  1566 
   12 Jeremiah Pitrone        M22 Arvada CO             1:52:56  8:37  1696 
   13 Anthony Bosco           M23 Golden CO             1:55:04  8:47  1295 
   14 Nicholas Rowe           M26 Denver CO             1:55:42  8:50  1584 
   15 Norwood Augustine       M29 Denver CO             1:55:58  8:51  1681 
   16 Nicholas Walker         M28 Denver CO             1:56:24  8:53  1658 
   17 Richard Seward          M24 Denver CO             1:56:46  8:55  1597 
   18 Raymond Fisco           M25 Colo Spgs CO          1:57:15  8:57  1374 
   19 Nick Bietz              M23 Denver CO             1:57:33  8:58  1286 
   20 Harry Sharp             M22 Greeley CA            1:58:23  9:02  1599 
   21 Connor Manaker          M22 Boulder CO            1:59:11  9:06  1500 
   22 Brian Lindberg          M25 Parker CO             2:00:05  9:10  1486 
   23 Judah Anolick           M20 Arvada CO             2:00:27  9:12  1687 
   24 Tony Wahula             M27 Denver NC             2:04:11  9:29  1656 
   25 Adam Backsmeier         M29 Golden CO             2:08:42  9:50  1271 
   26 Will Vanderbilt         M26 Denver CO             2:11:19 10:02  1651 
   27 Spencer Rioux           M23 Littleton CO          2:12:14 10:06  1575 
   28 Joseph Howell           M28 Denver CO             2:19:40 10:40  1433 
   29 Michael Giammaria       M24 Wheat Ridge CO        2:22:53 10:54  1390 
   30 Michael Pett            M22 Colo Spgs CO          2:24:01 11:00  1555 
   31 Matt Cooper             M29 Lakewood CO           2:30:58 11:31  1326 
   32 Travis Davern           M26 Littleton CO          2:32:24 11:38  1339 
   33 Jesse Jorgensen         M28 Omaha NE              2:57:02 13:31  1455 
   34 Daniel Chaplin          M25 Homewood AL           4:57:32 22:42  1311 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Shaw             F24 Boulder CO            1:40:24  7:40  1601 
    2 Stephanie Dankelson     F24 Boulder CO            1:42:04  7:48  1335 
    3 Jaquelyn Wilds          F23 Boulder CO            1:42:19  7:49  1670 
    4 Erin Flynn              F28 Denver CO             1:46:11  8:06  1378 
    5 Jessica Tietjen         F29 Aurora CO             1:47:39  8:13  1642 
    6 Natalie Geer            F22 Denver CO             1:48:26  8:17  1387 
    7 Mina Kang               F25 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:17  8:25  1456 
    8 Mary Ronat              F25 Morrison CO           1:52:12  8:34  1583 
    9 Deena Gumina            F26 Littleton CO          1:52:39  8:36  1405 
   10 Jenna Vandenbark        F22 Greeley CO            1:53:03  8:38  1650 
   11 Kellie Anderson         F22 Boulder CO            1:53:21  8:39  1266 
   12 Kelsey McCarthy         F28 Highlands Ranch CO    1:53:29  8:40  1508 
   13 Melissa Jones           F26 Westminster CO        1:54:24  8:44  1452 
   14 Tanya Brown             F27 Denver CO             1:55:00  8:47  1303 
   15 Aryn Hoge               F27 Denver CO             1:55:23  8:49  1430 
   16 Natalie Wright          F29 High Springs FL       1:55:57  8:51  1677 
   17 Christiana Vonu         F22 Littleton CO          1:56:42  8:55  1655 
   18 Faye Blumberg           F27 Denver CO             1:56:47  8:55  1292 
   19 Erin Shepard            F26 Milliken CO           1:57:36  8:59  1603 
   20 Ashley Clausen          F25 Denver CO             1:57:42  8:59  1319 
   21 Jess Hoy                F21 Denver CO             1:59:35  9:08  1434 
   22 Lauren Hogan            F28 Denver CO             2:00:20  9:11  1429 
   23 Jessy Perz              F28 Denver CO             2:00:41  9:13  1553 
   24 Danielle Sexton         F26 Arvada CO             2:01:16  9:15  1708 
   25 Emma Sexton             F22 Arvada CO             2:01:17  9:16  1709 
   26 Kayla Wichers           F24 Littleton CO          2:01:59  9:19  1667 
   27 Joey Collins            F29 Golden CO             2:04:01  9:28  1323 
   28 Annika Dobbins          F25 Denver CO             2:04:30  9:30  1349 
   29 Brea Bolks              F27 Denver CO             2:04:46  9:31  1293 
   30 Ashley Aurand           F23 Boulder CO            2:06:01  9:37  1268 
   31 Ashley Brennfoerder     F27 Denver CO             2:06:30  9:39  1298 
   32 Lauren Ernster          F27 Denver CO             2:06:49  9:41  1365 
   33 Olivia Miller           F25 Longmont CO           2:07:41  9:45  1519 
   34 Marie-Ange Smith        F29 Boulder CO            2:08:02  9:46  1615 
   35 Elisabeth Haines        F27 Aguadilla             2:09:29  9:53  1407 
   36 Mary Wold               F25 Denver CO             2:10:06  9:56  1673 
   37 Virginia Shannon        F26 Denver CO             2:10:11  9:56  1598 
   38 Miranda Crawford        F26 Rock Springs WY       2:12:34 10:07  1329 
   39 Jane Wiedenbeck         F27 Denver CO             2:12:52 10:09  1669 
   40 Erin Lynch              F27 Denver CO             2:13:22 10:11  1496 
   41 Rachel Stewart          F24 Denver CO             2:13:22 10:11  1627 
   42 Danae Morton            F24 Littleton CO          2:13:31 10:12  1528 
   43 Emily Lockhart          F26 Denver CO             2:14:13 10:15  1491 
   44 Mallory Dose            F28 San Francisco CA      2:14:30 10:16  1354 
   45 Anna Muehlehner         F22 Denver CO             2:14:38 10:17  1530 
   46 Rachel Pavelko          F29 Denver CO             2:18:35 10:35  1549 
   47 Katie Isgar             F25 Colo Spgs CO          2:18:52 10:36  1443 
   48 Emily Gholson           F26 Boulder OR            2:19:19 10:38  1389 
   49 Rachael Jaffe           F27 Denver CO             2:19:34 10:39  1446 
   50 Andrea Walker           F28 Denver CO             2:19:34 10:39  1657 
   51 Kaitlin Fier            F25 Denver CO             2:19:57 10:41  1370 
   52 Anusha Jagannathan      F26 Boulder CO            2:20:00 10:41  1447 
   53 Jennifer Hall           F29 Boulder CO            2:21:31 10:48  1412 
   54 Kellie Creaser          F27 Denver CO             2:22:07 10:51  1330 
   55 Annelise Larsen         F24 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:53 10:54  1475 
   56 Breonna Thomas          F25 Loveland CO           2:23:48 10:59  1640 
   57 Kelly Baines            F21 Boulder CO            2:24:01 11:00  1273 
   58 Krista Davis            F22 Denver CO             2:27:07 11:14  1341 
   59 Maggie Pearson          F27 Aurora CO             2:28:50 11:22  1550 
   60 Jessica Albers          F25 Commerce City CO      2:28:50 11:22  1264 
   61 Lea Harms               F27 Centennial CO         2:28:50 11:22  1416 
   62 Rebecca Maitland        F28 Somerville MA         2:30:08 11:28  1499 
   63 Lynn Thrapp             F24 Arvada CO             2:30:12 11:28  1641 
   64 Alison Kroening         F25 Denver CO             2:30:26 11:29  1471 
   65 Evony Cooper            F28 Lakewood CO           2:30:48 11:31  1325 
   66 Rachel Lloyd            F22 Colo Spgs CO          2:31:00 11:32  1490 
   67 Brooke Dose             F27 Sterling VA           2:33:17 11:42  1353 
   68 Shannon Conmy           F24 Denver CO             2:33:49 11:44  1324 
   69 Hannah Larsen           F26 Wheat Ridge CO        2:33:55 11:45  1476 
   70 Lauren Foster           F29 Broomfield CO         2:33:55 11:45  1382 
   71 Anna Peshock            F23 Boulder CO            2:35:56 11:54  1554 
   72 Julia Wood              F25 Golden CO             2:41:19 12:19  1675 
   73 Breann Isbell           F28 Eaton CO              2:42:12 12:23  1442 
   74 Brittany Woedl          F29 Denver CO             2:44:03 12:31  1672 
   75 Monica Smiley           F25 Boulder CO            2:44:42 12:34  1611 
   76 Allison Heron           F26 Denver CO             2:48:03 12:50  1421 
   77 Sarah Cramer            F29 Colo Spgs CO          2:48:54 12:54  1327 
   78 Hannah Hagener          F29 Denver CO             2:51:32 13:06  1406 
   79 Rachel Siltman          F27 Denver CO             2:51:54 13:07  1606 
   80 Kimbrie Kolbe           F25 Aurora CO             2:56:29 13:28  1467 
   81 Jennifer Jordan         F25 Parker CO             2:57:00 13:31  1453 
   82 Clare Cummings          F27 Aurora CO             2:57:01 13:31  1332 
   83 Amanda Demagistris      F28 East Greenwich RI     2:57:15 13:32  1343 
   84 Gabrielle Begay         F27 Broomfield CO         2:57:46 13:34  1283 
   85 Jill Legault            F28 Berthoud CO           3:03:45 14:01  1478 
   86 Amanda Gowan            F24 Loveland CO           3:10:55 14:34  1395 
   87 Heather English         F25 Lakewood CO           3:35:55 16:29  1364 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nathan White            M31 Parker CO             1:24:53  6:29  1665 
    2 German Ramirez          M38 Westminster CO        1:31:43  7:00  1568 
    3 Trent Knoss             M30 Boulder CO            1:32:28  7:04  1464 
    4 Frank Varga             M31 Denver CO             1:34:05  7:11  1652 
    5 Stephen Blacke          M31 Parker CO             1:34:07  7:11  1290 
    6 Jason Kobs              M31 Erie CO               1:35:23  7:17  1465 
    7 Michael Trahan          M30 Littleton CO          1:35:39  7:18  1645 
    8 Andrew Fields           M36 Golden CO             1:38:11  7:30  1369 
    9 Jeremy Schowalter       M31 Denver CO             1:39:51  7:37  1594 
   10 Russ Hansen             M35 Fort Collins CO       1:40:43  7:41  1415 
   11 Andrew Martin           M37 Metamora IL           1:41:09  7:43  1502 
   12 Brian Grudowski         M34 Lakewood IL           1:41:44  7:46  1402 
   13 Tim Devlin              M32 Alliance NE           1:49:23  8:21  1348 
   14 Christopher Belbeck     M32 Denver CO             1:49:25  8:21  1284 
   15 Paul Sizemore           M34 Fort Collins CO       1:50:36  8:27  1608 
   16 Jacob Hall              M36 Golden CO             1:55:15  8:48  1411 
   17 Quinn Smith             M32 Denver CO             1:55:22  8:49  1616 
   18 Jonathan Mills          M34 Arvada CO             1:56:27  8:53  1520 
   19 Calvin Sprangers        M31 Denver CO             1:58:24  9:02  1621 
   20 Bennett Bakke           M33 Denver CO             1:58:49  9:04  1275 
   21 Chris Young             M38 Arvada CO             1:59:17  9:06  1706 
   22 Morgan Williams         M36 Denver CO             2:03:28  9:26  1671 
   23 Elias Hilliard          M30 Westminster CO        2:04:02  9:28  1425 
   24 Brian Chambliss         M31 Denver CO             2:04:20  9:30  1310 
   25 Darrel Beaty            M34 Golden CO             2:04:32  9:30  1281 
   26 Dan Mowinski            M34 Superior CO           2:05:58  9:37  1529 
   27 Nate Golich             M38 Westminster CO        2:06:14  9:38  1393 
   28 Robert Lane             M34 Arvada CO             2:08:03  9:47  1702 
   29 Brandon Kiser           M32 Alliance NE           2:18:58 10:37  1461 
   30 Thomas Harris           M34 Reston VA             2:19:46 10:40  1418 
   31 Brian Kostrna           M35 Longmont CO           2:25:56 11:08  1469 
   32 Chris Schnaible         M39 Centennial CO         2:28:21 11:19  1593 
   33 Jake Lueck              M34 Fountain CO           2:29:20 11:24  1494 
   34 Chad Dudley             M38 Elizabethtown KY      2:30:36 11:30  1356 
   35 Charles Smith           M32 Parker CO             2:33:50 11:45  1613 
   36 Darren Dukart           M38 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:14 12:23  1357 
   37 Julius Mendoza          M38 Colo Spgs CO          2:58:31 13:37  1513 
   38 Paul Genty              M38 Denver CO             3:14:34 14:51  1388 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kinder Blacke           F31 Parker CO             1:34:07  7:11  1289 
    2 Stacey Hunt             F38 Highlands Ranch CO    1:34:53  7:15  1439 
    3 Reyna Chavez Guardado   F35 Highlands Ranch CO    1:37:25  7:26  1314 
    4 Katie Wells             F39 Golden CO             1:39:58  7:38  1662 
    5 Rebecca Gedala          F39 Arvada CO             1:40:35  7:41  1386 
    6 Katie Church            F38 Denver CO             1:45:04  8:01  1318 
    7 Sarah Hilliard          F34 Westminster CO        1:48:20  8:16  1426 
    8 Molly Engelken          F31 Louisville CO         1:52:59  8:38  1363 
    9 Hilary Stempel          F31 Denver CO             1:53:29  8:40  1624 
   10 Annelies Hall           F39 Broomfield CO         1:54:08  8:43  1409 
   11 Abigail True            F30 Lakewood CO           1:56:06  8:52  1647 
   12 Justine Devlin          F31 Allt NE               1:56:19  8:53  1347 
   13 Jessica Kennedy         F30 Golden CO             1:57:56  9:00  1457 
   14 Erin Coker              F34 Denver CO             1:58:17  9:02  1321 
   15 Megan Stouffer          F31 Lakewood CO           2:00:34  9:12  1628 
   16 Jessica Currat          F30 Lakewood CO           2:01:04  9:15  1333 
   17 Keri Beard              F34 Erie CO               2:03:12  9:24  1280 
   18 Jade Polizzi            F38 Boulder CO            2:04:21  9:30  1562 
   19 Joy Jordheim            F30 Denver CO             2:05:08  9:33  1454 
   20 Jacqueline Richardson   F32 Boulder CO            2:05:47  9:36  1573 
   21 Jodie Backsmeier        F31 Golden CO             2:07:31  9:44  1272 
   22 Emily Trostel           F30 Boulder CO            2:09:31  9:53  1646 
   23 Tera Greene             F38 Broomfield CO         2:10:25  9:57  1400 
   24 Karen Mills             F33 Arvada CO             2:10:28  9:58  1521 
   25 Kristyn Kornfield       F36 Arvada CO             2:11:45 10:03  1468 
   26 Nichola Lembergs        F39 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:33 10:12  1479 
   27 Laurie Sayres           F39 Superior CO           2:14:26 10:16  1591 
   28 Kristine Hollon         F36 Wilmington OH         2:14:31 10:16  1431 
   29 Lena Brennan            F36 Denver CO             2:15:53 10:22  1297 
   30 Molly Haley             F39 Avon CO               2:16:00 10:23  1408 
   31 Brooke Pfeuffer         F31 Denver CO             2:17:41 10:31  1557 
   32 Nicole Florack          F32 Longmont CO           2:18:25 10:34  1377 
   33 Bethany Kiser           F32 Alliance NE           2:18:58 10:37  1460 
   34 Jessica Merrill         F33 Colo Spgs CO          2:19:39 10:40  1514 
   35 Erin Russ               F32 Maryland Heights MO   2:22:08 10:51  1586 
   36 Ruth Clymor             F31 Englewood CO          2:22:44 10:54  1320 
   37 Lara Stein Pardo        F35 Denver CO             2:25:36 11:07  1623 
   38 Susie Bean              F36 Boulder CO            2:25:41 11:07  1279 
   39 Courtney Kostrna        F33 Longmont CO           2:25:56 11:08  1470 
   40 Carrie Davis            F34 Arvada CO             2:26:00 11:09  1340 
   41 Katie Mast              F37 Denver CO             2:26:05 11:09  1504 
   42 Margaret Kenney         F31 Arvada CO             2:26:20 11:10  1458 
   43 Jessica Slider          F37 Aurora CO             2:26:25 11:11  1609 
   44 Sally Fryer             F30 Aurora CO             2:26:39 11:12  1383 
   45 Erin Nowland            F34 Yuma CO               2:27:25 11:15  1542 
   46 Anna Mumford            F30 Cheyenne WY           2:27:33 11:16  1532 
   47 Marisa Abreo            F32 Denver CO             2:28:33 11:20  1263 
   48 Sunny Harris            F38 Cheyenne WY           2:29:27 11:25  1417 
   49 Kendra Smith            F34 Parker CO             2:29:48 11:26  1614 
   50 Melissa Wood            F34 Aurora CO             2:30:35 11:30  1676 
   51 Jaimie Wolverton        F32 Aurora CO             2:34:06 11:46  1674 
   52 Fran Bettale            F37 Co CO                 2:35:31 11:52  1285 
   53 Tam Rivale              F30 Cheyenne WY           2:35:35 11:53  1577 
   54 Amy Hitchner            F38 Arvada CO             2:36:30 11:57  1428 
   55 Jessica Serres          F31 Aurora CO             2:37:45 12:02  1596 
   56 Jessica Salo            F35 Fort Collins CO       2:38:38 12:07  1588 
   57 Harmony Newman          F34 Greeley CO            2:38:38 12:07  1537 
   58 Britney Kyle            F31 Greeley CO            2:38:38 12:07  1473 
   59 Autumn Hammer           F32 Aurora CO             2:38:52 12:08  1413 
   60 Donna Dullys            F39 New York NY           2:39:35 12:11  1358 
   61 Stacey Teegardin        F31 Edgewater CO          2:40:01 12:13  1639 
   62 Jennifer Brezinka       F31 Colo Spgs CO          2:40:51 12:17  1299 
   63 Amy Novotny             F39 Lakewood CO           2:41:33 12:20  1541 
   64 Joanna Riffelmacher     F30 Estes Park CO         2:44:23 12:33  1574 
   65 Angela Sowa             F32 Lakewood CO           2:44:52 12:35  1619 
   66 Gladys Felix-Mendoza    F39 Colo Spgs CO          2:45:37 12:38  1368 
   67 Amanda Sweeney          F35 Jacksonville FL       2:53:38 13:15  1633 
   68 Kara Taczak             F34 Denver CO             2:53:51 13:16  1635 
   69 Robin Nodsle            F37 Centennial CO         2:55:36 13:24  1539 
   70 Stephanie Carson        F35 Westminster CO        3:01:04 13:49  1308 
   71 Ashley Goldstein        F30 Centennial CO         3:03:15 13:59  1392 
   72 Sophie Marian Draffin   F34 Durham NC             3:03:26 14:00  1355 
   73 Carole Salmon           F31 Davenport IA          3:03:27 14:00  1587 
   74 Tricia Eddy             F39 Topeka KS             3:04:46 14:06  1362 
   75 Andrea Christman        F38 Rio Rancho NM         3:05:24 14:09  1317 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gary Holt               M42 Arvada CO             1:21:33  6:14  1710 
    2 Marcus Brooks           M44 Lone Tree CO          1:36:50  7:24  1301 
    3 Bruce Lenth             M42 Parker CO             1:40:39  7:41  1481 
    4 James Doran             M40 Lafayette CO          1:40:42  7:41  1352 
    5 Kristopher Kuckenbaker  M43 Colo Spgs CO          1:43:18  7:53  1472 
    6 Guy Collins             M48 Plymouth MN           1:45:20  8:03  1322 
    7 Bruce Rumburg           M41 Arvada CO             1:49:14  8:20  1585 
    8 Joel Sayres             M40 Superior CO           1:55:43  8:50  1590 
    9 Tim Herrin              M45 Houston TX            1:56:29  8:54  1423 
   10 Daniel Sheeks           M41 Greenwood Village CO  1:57:46  8:59  1602 
   11 Stephen Eckert          M43 Boulder CO            1:58:23  9:02  1361 
   12 Jandy Rosevhahn         M48 Arvada CO             1:58:37  9:03  1688 
   13 Dylan Taylor            M45 Littleton CO          1:59:50  9:09  1637 
   14 Brian Schneider         M40 Arvada CO             2:05:40  9:36  1692 
   15 Alwin Pelsmaeker        M49 Arvada CO             2:09:50  9:55  1704 
   16 John Ford               M46 Arvada CO             2:15:44 10:22  1379 
   17 Mathew Roberts          M42 Denver CO             2:16:40 10:26  1578 
   18 Matthew Dennie          M48 Washington DC         2:19:47 10:40  1345 
   19 Daniel Domenic          M43 Golden CO             2:22:46 10:54  1350 
   20 John Lewis-Smith        M46 Manhattan KS          2:23:30 10:57  1484 
   21 Matt Nowland            M42 Yuma CO               2:27:25 11:15  1543 
   22 Donghua Gu              M42 Superior CO           2:27:29 11:15  1404 
   23 Dennis Reboletti        M47 Elmhurst IL           3:39:45 16:46  1686 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Hagen Julie             F47 Arvada CO             1:47:06  8:11  1694 
    2 Angela Lenth            F41 Parker CO             1:53:00  8:38  1480 
    3 Nikki Herrin            F43 Houston TX            1:53:07  8:38  1422 
    4 Kate Minyard            F40 Denver CO             1:55:12  8:48  1523 
    5 Ellina Hall             F42 Golden CO             1:55:44  8:50  1410 
    6 Donna Stuedeman         F49 Lone Tree CO          1:59:30  9:07  1629 
    7 Heather Doran           F41 Lafayette CO          2:00:27  9:12  1351 
    8 Ali Levering            F43 Cumming GA            2:02:04  9:19  1482 
    9 Christine Hansen        F48 Boulder CO            2:03:52  9:27  1414 
   10 Karen Knight            F42 Huntsville AL         2:08:31  9:49  1463 
   11 Kelly Marzano           F40 Lakewood CO           2:09:10  9:52  1701 
   12 Tonya Flaming           F45 Vancouver WA          2:12:52 10:09  1376 
   13 Wendy Figueroa          F43 Brush CO              2:16:36 10:26  1371 
   14 Gigi Greenlee           F46 Broomfield CO         2:18:39 10:35  1401 
   15 Faye Park               F45 Denver CO             2:21:58 10:50  1547 
   16 Anne Lewis-Smith        F46 Manhattan KS          2:23:30 10:57  1483 
   17 Heidi Phan-Peterson     F49 Boulder CO            2:23:46 10:58  1558 
   18 Grace Lyons             F44 Westminster CO        2:25:12 11:05  1497 
   19 Heather Ralston         F45 Boulder CO            2:25:41 11:07  1567 
   20 Lisa McElwee            F44 Laramie WY            2:26:32 11:11  1510 
   21 Kristine Johnson        F45 Boulder CO            2:28:41 11:21  1450 
   22 Heather Forsyth         F47 Boulder CO            2:29:33 11:25  1381 
   23 Qing Hua                F42 Superior CO           2:36:05 11:55  1436 
   24 Cozette Teasley         F47 Lawrenceville GA      2:37:06 11:59  1638 
   25 Denise Demby            F49 Arvada CO             2:37:22 12:01  1344 
   26 Sophia Ricards          F43 Arvada CO             2:37:24 12:01  1572 
   27 Heather Tillman         F41 Stillwater OK         2:38:14 12:05  1643 
   28 Terri Goodness          F47 Wisconsin Rapids WI   2:39:57 12:13  1394 
   29 Lisa Measer             F46 Broomfield CO         2:40:18 12:14   952 
   30 Stephanie Huddleston    F42 Frederick CO          2:46:19 12:42  1437 
   31 Linda Pape              F48 Topeka KS             2:48:04 12:50  1546 
   32 Michelle Slusser        F40 Aurora CO             2:49:26 12:56  1610 
   33 Alison Talbert          F49 Littleton CO          2:52:04 13:08  1636 
   34 Patty Bishop            F45 Lake Forest CA        2:59:12 13:41  1288 
   35 Kristie Lukowicz        F42 Arvada CO             2:59:26 13:42  1495 
   36 Jill Webster            F47 Denver CO             2:59:55 13:44  1659 
   37 Julie Moers             F47 Evergreen CO          3:01:01 13:49  1526 
   38 Maria De Carlo          F45 Aurora CO             3:02:03 13:54  1342 
   39 Cameron Moore           F46 Jacksonville FL       3:06:43 14:15  1527 
   40 Anita Reddy             F47 Lake Oswego OR        3:24:29 15:36  1570 
   41 Daisy Jackson           F48 Scott Afb IL          3:29:02 15:57  1445 
   42 Sherri Sears            F43 Colo Spgs CO          3:35:35 16:27  1595 
   43 Colleen Mulholland      F48 St. Louis MO          3:35:54 16:29  1531 
   44 Tiffany Hawley          F41 Panama City FL        3:46:05 17:15  1420 
   45 Tommi Burkhardt         F46 Sioux Falls SD        3:46:05 17:15  1305 
   46 Susan Lopez             F48 Westminster CO        3:55:15 17:57  1493 
   47 Kimberly Danchus        F40 Florissant MO         4:05:00 18:42  1334 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Miller          M51 Arvada CO             1:48:00  8:15  1517 
    2 Frank Larosa            M54 Lakewood CO           1:50:05  8:24  1474 
    3 David Pinnick           M58 Manassas VA           1:55:41  8:50  1559 
    4 Todd Wichers            M51 Littleton CO          2:01:58  9:19  1668 
    5 David Lohrum            M58 Wilmington OH         2:03:32  9:26  1492 
    6 Thomas Ritz             M52 Littleton CO          2:14:34 10:16  1576 
    7 Howard Weitzel          M51 Arvada CO             2:16:14 10:24  1661 
    8 Brian Gast              M55 Littelton CO          2:20:47 10:45  1385 
    9 Gary Barton             M58 Highlands Ranch CO    2:22:22 10:52  1277 
   10 Robert Megel Sr         M55 Troutdale OR          2:28:00 11:18  1512 
   11 Dave Davern             M56 Monument CO           2:28:19 11:19  1337 
   12 David Grudzien          M57 Lawrenceville GA      2:30:59 11:32  1403 
   13 Stephen Austin          M53 Woodbridge VA         2:43:42 12:30  1269 
   14 Douglas McCarthy        M51 Rochester NY          2:44:01 12:31  1506 
   15 Jeffrey Middleton       M55 Canton MI             2:53:39 13:15  1516 
   16 Amador Nunez            M53 Anaheim CA            2:59:09 13:40  1544 
   17 George Pugh             M58 Prescott Valley AZ    3:55:19 17:57  1564 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Laurie Sperry           F51 Arvada CO             1:55:02  8:47  1620 
    2 Marianna Inslee         F50 Fort Collins CO       1:57:21  8:58  1441 
    3 Sabrina Robinson        F57 Lafayette CO          2:04:36  9:31  1580 
    4 Nancy Hilton-Briney     F55 Denver CO             2:05:48  9:36  1427 
    5 Linda Hudson            F52 Longmont CO           2:06:23  9:39  1438 
    6 Nancy Fitzpatrick       F51 Morrison CO           2:16:27 10:25  1375 
    7 Marilyn Kirchgesner     F56 Springfield IL        2:26:28 11:11  1459 
    8 Cynthia Hightower       F56 Columbus GA           2:28:33 11:20  1424 
    9 Barbara Manson          F59 Springfield IL        2:29:10 11:23  1501 
   10 Donna Shaw              F51 Boulder CO            2:50:13 12:59  1600 
   11 Kelley Caudle           F51 Yuma AZ               2:52:45 13:11  1309 
   12 Dana Pistole            F50 Stuart FL             2:53:36 13:15  1561 
   13 Laura Qualman           F57 Brentwood TN          2:53:44 13:16  1565 
   14 Lidia Baca              F52 Manassas VA           2:55:16 13:23  1270 
   15 Teresa Eagan            F55 North Kingstown RI    2:56:52 13:30  1359 
   16 Janet Livingstone       F51 Woodbridge VA         2:58:35 13:38  1488 
   17 D Suitor                F51 Littleton CO          3:02:02 13:54  1630 
   18 Elaine McCarthy         F51 Rochester NY          3:05:35 14:10  1507 
   19 Mary Westerwelle        F51 Prescott Valley AZ    3:21:26 15:22  1663 
   20 Therese Davern          F54 Monument CO           3:21:57 15:25  1338 
   21 Mandi Chestler          F58 Lake Oswego OR        3:23:40 15:33  1316 
   22 Michelle Penwitt        F50 Elmhurst IL           3:39:44 16:46  1551 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Hathorn            M62 Denver CO             1:57:49  9:00  1419 
    2 Randy Sujat             M62 Chicopee MA           2:05:52  9:37  1631 
    3 Dan Roehler             M62 Kansas City KS        2:25:05 11:05  1581 
    4 Dan Arrow               M66 Lakewood CO           2:42:51 12:26  1267 
    5 Michel Munier           M66 Denver CO             3:07:13 14:17  1533 
    6 Jim Paull               M62 Highlands Ranch CO    3:14:12 14:49  1548 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Tough             F61 Loveland CO           2:59:03 13:40  1644 
    2 Alison Clarke Desouza   F62 Parkland FL           3:08:47 14:24  1346 
    3 Kathi Likes             F63 Arvada CO             3:22:06 15:25  1485 
    4 Patricia Pfaff          F63 Arvada CO             3:22:08 15:26  1556 
    5 Peggy Swanson           F65 Arvada CO             3:22:17 15:26  1632 
    6 Nancy Greene            F68 Denver CO             3:28:57 15:57  1399 
    7 Barbara Smith           F67 Pearland TX           3:30:09 16:02  1612 
    8 Jane Chaplin            F60 Homewood AL           4:57:40 22:43  1312 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Frank Bozanich          M71 Reno NV               2:08:04  9:47  1296 
    2 Bill Buffum             M70 Louisville CO         2:15:52 10:22  1304 
    3 Ross Westley            M79 Arvada CO             2:39:47 12:12  1664 
    4 Art Vogt                M75 Carson City NV        3:00:26 13:46  1654