IREM Charity Run

Colorado Springs, Colorado
August 29
, 2015

ChronoTrack

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
---- 5K RESULTS ----
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups

   5K Overall 

                         3rd Annual IREM Charity Run, Walk or Crawl
      America the Beautiful Park - Colo Spgs CO - August 29th 2015

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Richard Chelimo          33 Colo Spgs CO            14:50.35   14:45.59  4:46  164 
    2 Julian Fiorina           30 Colo Spgs CO            17:57.20   17:54.39  5:46  111 
    3 Danny Nelson             56 Pueblo CO               18:55.76   18:52.48  6:05  141 
    4 Rochelle Persson         47 Colo Spgs CO            19:20.72   19:18.76  6:13  143 
    5 Mark Ballenger           15 Colo Spgs CO            19:59.72   19:55.37  6:25  177 
    6 Trace Mellem             14 Colo Spgs CO            20:43.10   20:40.53  6:40  171 
    7 Dan Ballenger            50 Colo Spgs CO            22:38.65   22:34.22  7:16  178 
    8 Kevin Berger             49 Paradise Valley AZ      23:03.01   23:00.32  7:25  103 
    9 Cass Schaedig            51 Littleton CO            23:03.20   23:00.37  7:25  152 
   10 John Rettig              45 Colo Spgs CO            23:43.80   23:34.73  7:36  147 
   11 Wayne Mumford            36 Colo Spgs CO            24:23.76   24:15.32  7:49  174 
   12 Gwen Hughes              27 Colo Spgs CO            24:54.07   24:49.18  8:00  162 
   13 Heather Mitchell         41 Colo Spgs CO            24:57.99   24:51.44  8:01  139 
   14 Melanie Nelson           52 Pueblo CO               25:26.28   25:22.25  8:10  140 
   15 Wade Rueter              43 Colo Spgs CO            26:43.19   26:35.42  8:34  150 
   16 Bethany Liefer           31 Monument CO             26:50.48   26:42.16  8:36  136 
   17 Barbara Frank            33 Colo Spgs CO            27:40.83   27:37.20  8:54  112 
   18 Andrew Ballenger          8 Colo Spgs CO            29:15.86   29:11.77  9:24  179 
   19 Denise Thomas            52 Colo Spgs CO            29:27.35   29:19.64  9:27  155 
   20 Makayla Werner           13 Monument CO             29:27.57   29:20.46  9:27  158 
   21 Jason Cain               39 Colo Spgs CO            29:58.29   29:43.23  9:34  167 
   22 Rick Yeager              58 Colo Spgs CO            30:01.90   29:55.72  9:38  180 
   23 Adam Stampe              35 Colo Spgs CO            31:05.78   31:01.48 10:00  185 
   24 John Raine                9 Colo Spgs CO            32:02.24   31:56.66 10:17  145 
   25 Jack Stafford             9 Colo Spgs CO            32:01.58   31:58.08 10:18  157 
   26 Celeste Raine            37 Colo Spgs CO            32:10.96   32:05.29 10:20  146 
   27 Jenny Stafford           35 Colo Spgs CO            32:10.92   32:06.14 10:20  154 
   28 Brooke Ballenger         10 Colo Spgs CO            32:08.50   32:06.88 10:21  176 
   29 Nic Watrons              29 Colo Spgs CO            33:18.12   33:08.64 10:41  169 
   30 Lance Mellem             42 Colo Spgs CO            33:36.06   33:27.71 10:47  172 
   31 Deb Anderson             65 Colo Spgs CO            33:33.73   33:27.97 10:47  168 
   32 Kristi Speiser           45 Colo Spgs CO            34:28.05   34:20.70 11:04  153 
   33 Patrick Hebeler          31 Colo Spgs CO            35:18.03   35:02.86 11:17  165 
   34 Lisa Hammond             51 Colo Spgs CO            36:04.06   35:53.87 11:34  161 
   35 Barry Cramton            24 Colo Spgs CO            37:34.46   37:24.06 12:03  108 
   36 Connor Arnold             7 Colo Spgs CO            37:27.37   37:25.56 12:03  184 
   37 Sonya Norris             54 Colo Spgs CO            37:31.28   37:27.70 12:04  142 
   38 Chris Werner             37 Monument CO             40:16.21   40:07.83 12:56  160 
   39 Jason Werner             40 Colo Spgs CO            40:19.31   40:10.10 12:56  159 
   40 Jeremiah Nease           36 Colo Spgs CO            40:37.76   40:10.79 12:56  163 
   41 Melissa Burkenbine       34 Colo Spgs CO            40:58.06   40:49.36 13:09  170 
   42 Nina Ballenger           49 Colo Spgs CO            42:39.28   42:33.87 13:43  175 
   43 Lindy Fiorina            28 Colo Spgs CO            42:54.46   42:43.90 13:46  110 
   44 Brittaney Grace          26 Colo Spgs CO            43:04.18   42:53.89 13:49  120 
   45 Tony Veneris             57 Colo Spgs CO            43:33.48   43:19.12 13:57  156 
   46 Larry McCants            66 Colo Spgs CO            44:21.70   44:00.00 14:10  138 
   47 Brenda McCants           62 Colo Spgs CO            44:22.20   44:00.32 14:10  137 
   48 Brenda Gordon            50 Fountain CO             46:54.40   46:32.17 14:59  119 
   49 Brenda Gordon            50 Fountain CO             46:57.57   46:35.14 15:00  118 
   50 Wyatt Kent               32 Colo Spgs CO            47:44.87   47:24.62 15:16  131 
   51 Laura Kent               52 Colo Spgs CO            47:45.07   47:24.89 15:16  132 
   52 Tyler Gehauf             30 Colo Spgs CO            47:50.63   47:31.34 15:18  115 
   53 Stacy Giere              44 Colo Spgs CO            47:46.43   47:36.98 15:20  116 
   54 Damian Gehauf             6 Colo Spgs CO            48:05.74   47:46.10 15:23  114 
   55 Keith Pierce             39 Colo Spgs CO            49:47.42   49:25.99 15:55  144 
   56 Jazmine Romero           13 Colo Spgs CO            52:46.55   52:28.18 16:54  149 
   57 Steven Romero            34 Colo Spgs CO            52:47.07   52:28.46 16:54  148 
   58 Jeb Brewster             37 Colo Spgs CO            54:09.95   53:51.40 17:21  106 
   59 Brianna Danner           28 Colo Spgs CO            54:09.54   53:52.26 17:21  109 
   60 John Fleming             48 Colo Spgs CO            56:05.76   55:51.90 17:59  173 
   61 Robert Johns             64 Colo Spgs CO            56:06.32   55:52.34 18:00  129 
   62 Kelly Deleon             26 Colo Spgs CO            57:19.08   56:55.39 18:20  183 
   63 Audrana Deleon            4 Colo Spgs CO            57:19.67   56:55.86 18:20  182 
   64 Jaleesa Robinson         27 Colo Spgs CO            58:18.49   58:01.38 18:41  166 
   65 Kathy Brown              27 Colo Spgs CO            58:20.96   58:02.08 18:41  107 
   66 Kimberly Gilbertson      39 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:57.88 1:01:32.10 19:49  117 
   67 Jessica Haebig           43 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:58.61 1:01:32.52 19:49  126 
   68 Nick Latier              34 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:40.16 1:07:20.40 21:41  134 
   69 Taylor Latier             4 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:39.56 1:07:20.55 21:41  133 


   5K Awards 

                                  RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Chelimo         M33 Colo Spgs CO            14:45.59  4:46   164 

    1 Rochelle Persson        F47 Colo Spgs CO            19:18.76  6:13   143 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Trace Mellem            M14 Colo Spgs CO            20:40.53  6:40   171 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Makayla Werner          F13 Monument CO             29:20.46  9:27   158 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Ballenger          M15 Colo Spgs CO            19:55.37  6:25   177 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Julian Fiorina          M30 Colo Spgs CO            17:54.39  5:46   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gwen Hughes             F27 Colo Spgs CO            24:49.18  8:00   162 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Danny Nelson            M56 Pueblo CO               18:52.48  6:05   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cass Schaedig           F51 Littleton CO            23:00.37  7:25   152 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Larry McCants           M66 Colo Spgs CO            44:00.00 14:10   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Deb Anderson            F65 Colo Spgs CO            33:27.97 10:47   168 

   5K Females 

                            OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Rochelle Persson         47 Colo Spgs CO            19:20.72   19:18.76  6:13  143 
    2 Cass Schaedig            51 Littleton CO            23:03.20   23:00.37  7:25  152 
    3 Gwen Hughes              27 Colo Spgs CO            24:54.07   24:49.18  8:00  162 
    4 Heather Mitchell         41 Colo Spgs CO            24:57.99   24:51.44  8:01  139 
    5 Melanie Nelson           52 Pueblo CO               25:26.28   25:22.25  8:10  140 
    6 Bethany Liefer           31 Monument CO             26:50.48   26:42.16  8:36  136 
    7 Barbara Frank            33 Colo Spgs CO            27:40.83   27:37.20  8:54  112 
    8 Denise Thomas            52 Colo Spgs CO            29:27.35   29:19.64  9:27  155 
    9 Makayla Werner           13 Monument CO             29:27.57   29:20.46  9:27  158 
   10 Celeste Raine            37 Colo Spgs CO            32:10.96   32:05.29 10:20  146 
   11 Jenny Stafford           35 Colo Spgs CO            32:10.92   32:06.14 10:20  154 
   12 Brooke Ballenger         10 Colo Spgs CO            32:08.50   32:06.88 10:21  176 
   13 Deb Anderson             65 Colo Spgs CO            33:33.73   33:27.97 10:47  168 
   14 Kristi Speiser           45 Colo Spgs CO            34:28.05   34:20.70 11:04  153 
   15 Lisa Hammond             51 Colo Spgs CO            36:04.06   35:53.87 11:34  161 
   16 Sonya Norris             54 Colo Spgs CO            37:31.28   37:27.70 12:04  142 
   17 Melissa Burkenbine       34 Colo Spgs CO            40:58.06   40:49.36 13:09  170 
   18 Nina Ballenger           49 Colo Spgs CO            42:39.28   42:33.87 13:43  175 
   19 Lindy Fiorina            28 Colo Spgs CO            42:54.46   42:43.90 13:46  110 
   20 Brittaney Grace          26 Colo Spgs CO            43:04.18   42:53.89 13:49  120 
   21 Brenda McCants           62 Colo Spgs CO            44:22.20   44:00.32 14:10  137 
   22 Brenda Gordon            50 Fountain CO             46:54.40   46:32.17 14:59  119 
   23 Brenda Gordon            50 Fountain CO             46:57.57   46:35.14 15:00  118 
   24 Laura Kent               52 Colo Spgs CO            47:45.07   47:24.89 15:16  132 
   25 Stacy Giere              44 Colo Spgs CO            47:46.43   47:36.98 15:20  116 
   26 Jazmine Romero           13 Colo Spgs CO            52:46.55   52:28.18 16:54  149 
   27 Brianna Danner           28 Colo Spgs CO            54:09.54   53:52.26 17:21  109 
   28 Kelly Deleon             26 Colo Spgs CO            57:19.08   56:55.39 18:20  183 
   29 Audrana Deleon            4 Colo Spgs CO            57:19.67   56:55.86 18:20  182 
   30 Jaleesa Robinson         27 Colo Spgs CO            58:18.49   58:01.38 18:41  166 
   31 Kathy Brown              27 Colo Spgs CO            58:20.96   58:02.08 18:41  107 
   32 Kimberly Gilbertson      39 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:57.88 1:01:32.10 19:49  117 
   33 Jessica Haebig           43 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:58.61 1:01:32.52 19:49  126 


   5K Males  

                          OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Richard Chelimo 33 Colo Spgs CO 14:50.35 14:45.59 4:46 164 2 Julian Fiorina 30 Colo Spgs CO 17:57.20 17:54.39 5:46 111 3 Danny Nelson 56 Pueblo CO 18:55.76 18:52.48 6:05 141 4 Mark Ballenger 15 Colo Spgs CO 19:59.72 19:55.37 6:25 177 5 Trace Mellem 14 Colo Spgs CO 20:43.10 20:40.53 6:40 171 6 Dan Ballenger 50 Colo Spgs CO 22:38.65 22:34.22 7:16 178 7 Kevin Berger 49 Paradise Valley AZ 23:03.01 23:00.32 7:25 103 8 John Rettig 45 Colo Spgs CO 23:43.80 23:34.73 7:36 147 9 Wayne Mumford 36 Colo Spgs CO 24:23.76 24:15.32 7:49 174 10 Wade Rueter 43 Colo Spgs CO 26:43.19 26:35.42 8:34 150 11 Andrew Ballenger 8 Colo Spgs CO 29:15.86 29:11.77 9:24 179 12 Jason Cain 39 Colo Spgs CO 29:58.29 29:43.23 9:34 167 13 Rick Yeager 58 Colo Spgs CO 30:01.90 29:55.72 9:38 180 14 Adam Stampe 35 Colo Spgs CO 31:05.78 31:01.48 10:00 185 15 John Raine 9 Colo Spgs CO 32:02.24 31:56.66 10:17 145 16 Jack Stafford 9 Colo Spgs CO 32:01.58 31:58.08 10:18 157 17 Nic Watrons 29 Colo Spgs CO 33:18.12 33:08.64 10:41 169 18 Lance Mellem 42 Colo Spgs CO 33:36.06 33:27.71 10:47 172 19 Patrick Hebeler 31 Colo Spgs CO 35:18.03 35:02.86 11:17 165 20 Barry Cramton 24 Colo Spgs CO 37:34.46 37:24.06 12:03 108 21 Connor Arnold 7 Colo Spgs CO 37:27.37 37:25.56 12:03 184 22 Chris Werner 37 Monument CO 40:16.21 40:07.83 12:56 160 23 Jason Werner 40 Colo Spgs CO 40:19.31 40:10.10 12:56 159 24 Jeremiah Nease 36 Colo Spgs CO 40:37.76 40:10.79 12:56 163 25 Tony Veneris 57 Colo Spgs CO 43:33.48 43:19.12 13:57 156 26 Larry McCants 66 Colo Spgs CO 44:21.70 44:00.00 14:10 138 27 Wyatt Kent 32 Colo Spgs CO 47:44.87 47:24.62 15:16 131 28 Tyler Gehauf 30 Colo Spgs CO 47:50.63 47:31.34 15:18 115 29 Damian Gehauf 6 Colo Spgs CO 48:05.74 47:46.10 15:23 114 30 Keith Pierce 39 Colo Spgs CO 49:47.42 49:25.99 15:55 144 31 Steven Romero 34 Colo Spgs CO 52:47.07 52:28.46 16:54 148 32 Jeb Brewster 37 Colo Spgs CO 54:09.95 53:51.40 17:21 106 33 John Fleming 48 Colo Spgs CO 56:05.76 55:51.90 17:59 173 34 Robert Johns 64 Colo Spgs CO 56:06.32 55:52.34 18:00 129 35 Nick Latier 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:40.16 1:07:20.40 21:41 134 36 Taylor Latier 4 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:39.56 1:07:20.55 21:41 133

   5K Age Groups   

                            5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Trace Mellem            M14 Colo Spgs CO            20:41  6:40   171 
    2 Andrew Ballenger        M 8 Colo Spgs CO            29:12  9:24   179 
    3 John Raine              M 9 Colo Spgs CO            31:57 10:17   145 
    4 Jack Stafford           M 9 Colo Spgs CO            31:59 10:18   157 
    5 Connor Arnold           M 7 Colo Spgs CO            37:26 12:03   184 
    6 Damian Gehauf           M 6 Colo Spgs CO            47:47 15:23   114 
    7 Taylor Latier           M 4 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:21 21:41   133 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Makayla Werner          F13 Monument CO             29:21  9:27   158 
    2 Brooke Ballenger        F10 Colo Spgs CO            32:07 10:21   176 
    3 Jazmine Romero          F13 Colo Spgs CO            52:29 16:54   149 
    4 Audrana Deleon          F 4 Colo Spgs CO            56:56 18:20   182 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Ballenger          M15 Colo Spgs CO            19:56  6:25   177 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Richard Chelimo         M33 Colo Spgs CO            14:46  4:46   164 
    2 Julian Fiorina          M30 Colo Spgs CO            17:55  5:46   111 
    3 Wayne Mumford           M36 Colo Spgs CO            24:16  7:49   174 
    4 Jason Cain              M39 Colo Spgs CO            29:44  9:34   167 
    5 Adam Stampe             M35 Colo Spgs CO            31:02 10:00   185 
    6 Nic Watrons             M29 Colo Spgs CO            33:09 10:41   169 
    7 Patrick Hebeler         M31 Colo Spgs CO            35:03 11:17   165 
    8 Barry Cramton           M24 Colo Spgs CO            37:25 12:03   108 
    9 Chris Werner            M37 Monument CO             40:08 12:56   160 
   10 Jeremiah Nease          M36 Colo Spgs CO            40:11 12:56   163 
   11 Wyatt Kent              M32 Colo Spgs CO            47:25 15:16   131 
   12 Tyler Gehauf            M30 Colo Spgs CO            47:32 15:18   115 
   13 Keith Pierce            M39 Colo Spgs CO            49:26 15:55   144 
   14 Steven Romero           M34 Colo Spgs CO            52:29 16:54   148 
   15 Jeb Brewster            M37 Colo Spgs CO            53:52 17:21   106 
   16 Nick Latier             M34 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:21 21:41   134 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gwen Hughes             F27 Colo Spgs CO            24:50  8:00   162 
    2 Bethany Liefer          F31 Monument CO             26:43  8:36   136 
    3 Barbara Frank           F33 Colo Spgs CO            27:38  8:54   112 
    4 Celeste Raine           F37 Colo Spgs CO            32:06 10:20   146 
    5 Jenny Stafford          F35 Colo Spgs CO            32:07 10:20   154 
    6 Melissa Burkenbine      F34 Colo Spgs CO            40:50 13:09   170 
    7 Lindy Fiorina           F28 Colo Spgs CO            42:44 13:46   110 
    8 Brittaney Grace         F26 Colo Spgs CO            42:54 13:49   120 
    9 Brianna Danner          F28 Colo Spgs CO            53:53 17:21   109 
   10 Kelly Deleon            F26 Colo Spgs CO            56:56 18:20   183 
   11 Jaleesa Robinson        F27 Colo Spgs CO            58:02 18:41   166 
   12 Kathy Brown             F27 Colo Spgs CO            58:03 18:41   107 
   13 Kimberly Gilbertson     F39 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:33 19:49   117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Danny Nelson            M56 Pueblo CO               18:53  6:05   141 
    2 Dan Ballenger           M50 Colo Spgs CO            22:35  7:16   178 
    3 Kevin Berger            M49 Paradise Valley AZ      23:01  7:25   103 
    4 John Rettig             M45 Colo Spgs CO            23:35  7:36   147 
    5 Wade Rueter             M43 Colo Spgs CO            26:36  8:34   150 
    6 Rick Yeager             M58 Colo Spgs CO            29:56  9:38   180 
    7 Lance Mellem            M42 Colo Spgs CO            33:28 10:47   172 
    8 Jason Werner            M40 Colo Spgs CO            40:11 12:56   159 
    9 Tony Veneris            M57 Colo Spgs CO            43:20 13:57   156 
   10 John Fleming            M48 Colo Spgs CO            55:52 17:59   173 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rochelle Persson        F47 Colo Spgs CO            19:19  6:13   143 
    2 Cass Schaedig           F51 Littleton CO            23:01  7:25   152 
    3 Heather Mitchell        F41 Colo Spgs CO            24:52  8:01   139 
    4 Melanie Nelson          F52 Pueblo CO               25:23  8:10   140 
    5 Denise Thomas           F52 Colo Spgs CO            29:20  9:27   155 
    6 Kristi Speiser          F45 Colo Spgs CO            34:21 11:04   153 
    7 Lisa Hammond            F51 Colo Spgs CO            35:54 11:34   161 
    8 Sonya Norris            F54 Colo Spgs CO            37:28 12:04   142 
    9 Nina Ballenger          F49 Colo Spgs CO            42:34 13:43   175 
   10 Brenda Gordon           F50 Fountain CO             46:33 14:59   119 
   11 Brenda Gordon           F50 Fountain CO             46:36 15:00   118 
   12 Laura Kent              F52 Colo Spgs CO            47:25 15:16   132 
   13 Stacy Giere             F44 Colo Spgs CO            47:37 15:20   116 
   14 Jessica Haebig          F43 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:33 19:49   126 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Larry McCants           M66 Colo Spgs CO            44:00 14:10   138 
    2 Robert Johns            M64 Colo Spgs CO            55:53 18:00   129 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Deb Anderson            F65 Colo Spgs CO            33:28 10:47   168 
    2 Brenda McCants          F62 Colo Spgs CO            44:01 14:10   137