Dog Days
Multi Pro Logo

****  5K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  10K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  Half Marathon  *****
Awards Overall
Females Males Age Groups
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   5K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dj Hummel               M36 Broomfield CO           18:23.75  5:56   479 
    2 Zach Dizmang            M16 Thornton CO             19:15.06  6:12   444 
    3 Jacob Sargent           M15 Broomfield CO           20:08.85  6:30   539 

    1 Lauren Clare            F31 Broomfield CO           22:57.78  7:24   431 
    2 Mekenzie Voellger       F20 Parkland WA             23:29.20  7:34   558 
    3 Olivia Medina           F32 Albuquerque NM          23:56.87  7:43   508 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jensen Riederer         M 8 Westminster CO          29:53.57  9:38   818 
    2 Elias Javier            M 8 Durango CO              32:59.34 10:38   481 
    3 William Johnson         M 8 Arvada CO               44:23.97 14:18   487 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rachel Johnson          F 6 Arvada CO               45:28.95 14:39   486 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jacob Borelli           M15 Broomfield CO           20:58.42  6:46   422 
    2 Colin Siles             M14 Westminster CO          22:49.80  7:21   547 
    3 Ian Faussett            M10 Erie CO                 25:38.20  8:16   449 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Gilbreath        F17 Westminster CO          28:40.81  9:14   464 
    2 Lise Banek              F13 Idaho Springs CO        31:16.84 10:05   410 
    3 Monica Miller           F18 Commerce City CO        35:49.50 11:32   513 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Evans             M29 Denver CO               21:11.39  6:50   447 
    2 Zach Padilla            M29 Jackson WY              22:50.64  7:22   524 
    3 Zach Jones              M21 Golden CO               23:23.47  7:32   488 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Kloepfer            F27 Broomfield CO           26:08.34  8:25   850 
    2 Kate Guidera            F24 Englewood CO            27:03.03  8:43   469 
    3 Lael Dickinson          F29 Superior CO             29:11.04  9:24   441 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Shaul              M33 Thornton CO             28:35.60  9:13   545 
    2 Chris Barrett           M31 Denver CO               31:51.40 10:16   412 
    3 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               32:04.41 10:20   427 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea Pawliczek        F35 Boulder CO              24:24.16  7:52   844 
    2 Astrid Poole            F31 Westminster CO          25:16.67  8:09   532 
    3 Kristin Bastasch        F31 Broomfield CO           26:37.34  8:35   416 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Forbis             M40 Westminster CO          27:20.32  8:48   455 
    2 Mike Riederer           M43 Westminster CO          29:53.45  9:38   817 
    3 Chris Rousey            M43 Parker CO               30:24.32  9:48   538 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Deanna Webster          F46 Westminster CO          25:44.22  8:18   562 
    2 Rhonda Conlew           F48 Westminster CO          26:00.19  8:23   435 
    3 Leah Brandt             F41 Arvada CO               27:29.89  8:52   424 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tom Metzner             M53 Longmont CO             23:04.29  7:26   509 
    2 Michael Hall            M55 Highlands Ranch CO      26:19.13  8:29   471 
    3 Ray Fetherman           M58 Lakewood CO             27:11.32  8:46   452 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Becky Kusick            F52 Westminster CO          26:32.06  8:33   496 
    2 Linda Hall              F56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:55.99  9:19   470 
    3 Linda Gallegos          F51 Denver CO               31:39.67 10:12   460 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Earl Beam               M65 Lakewood CO             34:08.67 11:00   417 
    2 Mike Fisher             M62 Denver CO               42:49.16 13:47   840 
    3 Gerry Albright          M60 Maineville OH           45:43.52 14:44   565 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mary Japlon             F61 River Forest IL         32:47.79 10:34   480 
    2 Cynthia Swanson         F62 Denver CO               34:34.69 11:08   554 
    3 Phyl Schechter          F63 Westminster CO          39:45.36 12:48   540 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Peterson            M76 Arvada CO               35:27.43 11:25   526 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   5K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 DJ Hummel                36 Broomfield CO           18:24.25   18:23.75  5:56  479 
    2 Zach Dizmang             16 Thornton CO             19:15.19   19:15.06  6:12  444 
    3 Jacob Sargent            15 Broomfield CO           20:09.32   20:08.85  6:30  539 
    4 Jacob Borelli            15 Broomfield CO           20:59.10   20:58.42  6:46  422 
    5 David Evans              29 Denver CO               21:12.83   21:11.39  6:50  447 
    6 Colin Siles              14 Westminster CO          22:50.85   22:49.80  7:21  547 
    7 Zach Padilla             29 Jackson WY              22:51.90   22:50.64  7:22  524 
    8 Lauren Clare             31 Broomfield CO           22:59.17   22:57.78  7:24  431 
    9 Tom Metzner              53 Longmont CO             23:07.71   23:04.29  7:26  509 
   10 Zach Jones               21 Golden CO               23:24.69   23:23.47  7:32  488 
   11 Mekenzie Voellger        20 Parkland WA             23:30.14   23:29.20  7:34  558 
   12 Olivia Medina            32 Albuquerque NM          23:57.86   23:56.87  7:43  508 
   13 Andrea Pawliczek         35 Boulder CO              24:27.06   24:24.16  7:52  844 
   14 Astrid Poole             31 Westminster CO          25:17.95   25:16.67  8:09  532 
   15 Ian Faussett             10 Erie CO                 25:48.49   25:38.20  8:16  449 
   16 Deanna Webster           46 Westminster CO          25:51.39   25:44.22  8:18  562 
   17 Rhonda Conlew            48 Westminster CO          26:03.86   26:00.19  8:23  435 
   18 Aj Von Colln             16 Broomfield CO           26:01.13   26:00.74  8:23  559 
   19 Amy Kloepfer             27 Broomfield CO           26:12.82   26:08.34  8:25  850 
   20 Michael Hall             55 Highlands Ranch CO      26:21.05   26:19.13  8:29  471 
   21 Becky Kusick             52 Westminster CO          26:34.76   26:32.06  8:33  496 
   22 Kristin Bastasch         31 Broomfield CO           26:38.87   26:37.34  8:35  416 
   23 Ashley Pierson           32 Lafayette CO            27:02.34   26:51.53  8:39  529 
   24 Kate Guidera             24 Englewood CO            27:09.02   27:03.03  8:43  469 
   25 Ray Fetherman            58 Lakewood CO             27:15.27   27:11.32  8:46  452 
   26 Mike Forbis              40 Westminster CO          27:25.77   27:20.32  8:48  455 
   27 Leah Brandt              41 Arvada CO               27:43.42   27:29.89  8:52  424 
   28 Jonathan Smith           55 Denver CO               28:20.85   28:16.37  9:07  549 
   29 Nolan Faussett           11 Erie CO                 28:31.87   28:20.85  9:08  450 
   30 Meredith Clinkinbeard    38 Boulder CO              28:28.77   28:21.80  9:08  433 
   31 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          28:42.48   28:32.92  9:12  510 
   32 Matt Shaul               33 Thornton CO             28:49.35   28:35.60  9:13  545 
   33 Lauren Gilbreath         17 Westminster CO          28:42.84   28:40.81  9:14  464 
   34 Barbie Dais              49 Arvada CO               28:57.76   28:55.50  9:19  439 
   35 Linda Hall               56 Highlands Ranch CO      29:08.91   28:55.99  9:19  470 
   36 Lael Dickinson           29 Superior CO             29:16.11   29:11.04  9:24  441 
   37 Randy Adams              51 Aurora CO               29:34.76   29:30.01  9:30  402 
   38 Alanna Mowrey            34 Alexandria VA           29:41.70   29:33.05  9:31  515 
   39 Kacey Kendrick           37 Superior CO             29:45.56   29:42.28  9:34  489 
   40 Tealah Sampson           25 Portland OR             29:54.53   29:44.87  9:35  835 
   41 Mike Riederer            43 Westminster CO          29:55.31   29:53.45  9:38  817 
   42 Jensen Riederer           8 Westminster CO          29:55.20   29:53.57  9:38  818 
   43 Brittany Nguyen          23 Boulder CO              30:12.00   29:57.40  9:39  518 
   44 Michelle Colley          41 Leadville CO            30:27.91   30:19.95  9:46  434 
   45 Olivia Hein              35 Denver CO               30:45.16   30:23.29  9:47  475 
   46 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               30:26.74   30:24.32  9:48  538 
   47 Amanda Gossel            27 Centennial CO           30:31.45   30:24.73  9:48  466 
   48 Lauren Griffin           25 Broomfield CO           30:25.44   30:25.44  9:48  468 
   49 Raegen Ford              30 Draper UT               30:42.35   30:36.73  9:52  457 
   50 Caryn Capriccioso        48 Longmont CO             30:48.60   30:41.69  9:53  428 
   51 Jackson Albright         15 Arvada CO               30:56.83   30:49.97  9:56  403 
   52 Jody Donnelly            39 Thornton CO             31:09.83   31:07.76 10:02  445 
   53 Lise Banek               13 Idaho Springs CO        31:24.12   31:16.84 10:05  410 
   54 Peggy Faussett           39 Erie CO                 31:32.49   31:21.04 10:06  451 
   55 Betsy Baker              30 Denver CO               31:44.58   31:22.98 10:07  409 
   56 Erika Shaul              32 Thornton CO             31:39.54   31:22.98 10:07  544 
   57 Kaitlyn Pfister          22 Casper WY               31:59.02   31:32.63 10:10  528 
   58 Linda Gallegos           51 Denver CO               31:53.37   31:39.67 10:12  460 
   59 Chris Barrett            31 Denver CO               32:15.37   31:51.40 10:16  412 
   60 Nasiya Amoroso           39 Denver CO               32:03.51   31:53.05 10:16  406 
   61 Jordan Lawver            27 Broomfield CO           32:13.21   31:59.23 10:18  497 
   62 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               33:56.10   32:04.41 10:20  427 
   63 Angela Kloepfer          36 Westminster CO          32:33.62   32:28.99 10:28  493 
   64 Mary Japlon              61 River Forest IL         32:56.66   32:47.79 10:34  480 
   65 Brian Gillogly           44 Westminster CO          32:56.04   32:53.86 10:36  465 
   66 Rob Javier               47 Durango CO              33:00.34   32:58.87 10:37  482 
   67 Elias Javier              8 Durango CO              32:59.79   32:59.34 10:38  481 
   68 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn  41 Aurora CO               33:03.40   32:59.48 10:38  421 
   69 Cally Lund               28 Lusk WY                 33:57.74   33:31.33 10:48  503 
   70 Kelly Clark              31 Arvada CO               34:44.86   33:31.53 10:48  432 
   71 Justin Pierson           32 Lafayette CO            33:48.72   33:34.74 10:49  530 
   72 Kaleigh Schermer         26 Denver CO               34:04.03   33:40.11 10:51  542 
   73 Kc McFerson              28 Denver CO               34:10.51   33:46.46 10:53  506 
   74 Jackie Lefkovitz         21 Evergreen CO            34:02.32   33:51.01 10:54  845 
   75 Lauren Lefkovitz         25 Lakewood CO             34:02.08   33:51.27 10:54  498 
   76 Angelina Crowell         47 Arvada CO               34:44.91   34:03.10 10:58  438 
   77 Kristen Tackman          44 Westminster CO          34:11.78   34:07.77 11:00  555 
   78 Earl Beam                65 Lakewood CO             34:13.01   34:08.67 11:00  417 
   79 Pattie Fisher            55 Denver CO               34:21.11   34:11.58 11:01  839 
   80 Barry Faussett           42 Erie CO                 34:30.96   34:12.53 11:01  448 
   81 Cynthia Swanson          62 Denver CO               34:37.78   34:34.69 11:08  554 
   82 Richard Kim              28 Aurora CO               35:17.18   35:00.00 11:16  491 
   83 Catherine Song           28 Aurora CO               35:17.05   35:00.64 11:17  550 
   84 Tara Seyffert            23 Broomfield CO           35:10.36   35:03.65 11:18  543 
   85 Kerry Braisted           23 Fort Collins CO         35:10.19   35:03.87 11:18  423 
   86 Meghan Connor            24 Fort Collins CO         35:10.64   35:04.08 11:18  436 
   87 Glenna Beasley           40 Parker CO               35:21.67   35:19.13 11:23  823 
   88 Jim Peterson             76 Arvada CO               35:38.95   35:27.43 11:25  526 
   89 Vanessa Sikorski         35 Erie CO                 35:41.87   35:31.12 11:26  546 
   90 Kate Spencer             26 Golden CO               35:41.83   35:31.44 11:27  551 
   91 Rachel Gibson            29 Denver CO               35:52.71   35:42.88 11:30  591 
   92 Jim Autrey               54 Commerce City CO        35:58.85   35:48.81 11:32  408 
   93 Monica Miller            18 Commerce City CO        35:58.80   35:49.50 11:32  513 
   94 Jacob Albright           12 Arvada CO               36:21.39   36:14.89 11:41  404 
   95 Nancie Arko              50 Broomfield CO           36:40.18   36:37.25 11:48  407 
   96 Crystal Frank            57 Littleton CO            36:51.94   36:48.07 11:51  459 
   97 Jeremy Ford              33 Draper UT               37:05.00   36:59.29 11:55  456 
   98 Caitlin Craig-Mickel     30 Olympia WA              37:39.73   37:07.82 11:58  437 
   99 Meghan Dilks             29 Denver CO               37:39.84   37:08.80 11:58  443 
  100 Katie Dilks              32 Alexandria VA           37:39.67   37:09.48 11:58  442 
  101 Amber Baron              29 New York NY             37:43.31   37:11.17 11:59  413 
  102 Katie Potter             28 Rochester NY            37:43.50   37:11.48 11:59  534 
  103 Elizabeth Mowrey         56 Caroga Lake NY          37:33.49   37:25.01 12:03  516 
  104 Jamie Sup                44 Evans CO                38:43.32   37:43.49 12:09  553 
  105 Teresa Alleman           43 Lakewood CO             39:47.91   38:13.00 12:19  405 
  106 Dori Webb                45 Westminster CO          40:01.96   38:26.92 12:23  561 
  107 Tonya Carr               40 Thornton CO             39:11.13   38:59.59 12:34  430 
  108 Yaisa Banek              38 Idaho Springs CO        39:29.37   39:22.08 12:41  411 
  109 Nancy Valdez             57 Broomfield CO           39:54.78   39:38.06 12:46  557 
  110 Monica Ortiz             42 Boulder CO              39:54.73   39:38.20 12:46  523 
  111 Phyl Schechter           63 Westminster CO          39:51.29   39:45.36 12:48  540 
  112 Judy Seckel              48 Old Hickory TN          40:01.77   39:58.53 12:53  828 
  113 James Seckel             47 Old Hickory TN          40:02.08   39:58.57 12:53  829 
  114 Elizabeth Smith          28 Arvada CO               40:11.59   39:58.91 12:53  548 
  115 Mary Martinez            56 Arvada CO               40:12.08   39:59.79 12:53  504 
  116 Yolanda Polak            57 Wesminster CO           40:16.00   40:12.41 12:57  531 
  117 Jill Foster              25 Lafayette CO            40:41.12   40:22.02 13:00  458 
  118 Pearlie Pope             47 Erie CO                 41:00.21   40:52.08 13:10  533 
  119 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               44:11.35   42:19.63 13:38  426 
  120 Kari Williams            44 Longmont CO             42:52.72   42:39.50 13:44  563 
  121 Mike Fisher              62 Denver CO               43:07.18   42:49.16 13:47  840 
  122 Elizabeth Novak          60 Longmont CO             43:01.99   42:50.61 13:48  519 
  123 Lisa Gretarsson          47 Brighton CO             43:07.30   42:54.74 13:49  467 
  124 Karen Kloepfer           60 Broomfield CO           43:11.58   43:06.67 13:53  494 
  125 Michael Duncan           41 Thornton CO             43:32.14   43:29.50 14:00  446 
  126 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          43:47.77   43:33.59 14:02  535 
  127 Sarah Nuccio             31 Arvada CO               44:34.61   44:15.92 14:15  520 
  128 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             44:34.25   44:21.22 14:17  440 
  129 William Johnson           8 Arvada CO               44:43.98   44:23.97 14:18  487 
  130 Debbie Lovill            57 Arvada CO               44:38.77   44:28.15 14:19  502 
  131 Sue Leon                 47 Hooper UT               45:36.52   45:24.47 14:37  499 
  132 Rachel Johnson            6 Arvada CO               45:52.18   45:28.95 14:39  486 
  133 Derek Johnson            35 Arvada CO               45:52.08   45:31.47 14:40  485 
  134 Gerry Albright           60 Maineville OH           45:58.18   45:43.52 14:44  565 
  135 Tiffany Jakubowski       32 Longmont CO             46:15.15   46:15.15 14:54  602 
  136 Carrie Happoldt          28 Arvada CO               46:41.52   46:22.43 14:56  473 
  137 Cynthia Johnson          33 Arvada CO               47:27.16   47:04.10 15:09  484 
  138 Jamie Schenck            30 Arvada CO               48:26.15   48:26.15 15:36  541 
  139 Karen Miller             42 Commerce City CO        48:40.95   48:31.15 15:38  512 
  140 Rebekha Giglio           62 Westminster CO          49:32.02   49:21.93 15:54  463 
  141 Gary Giglio              62 Westminster CO          49:50.69   49:41.06 16:00  462 
  142 Jana Mason               54 McKinney TX             51:42.72   51:11.95 16:29  505 
  143 Steve Barrett            59 McKinney TX             51:45.29   51:13.75 16:30  414 
  144 Tammy Moore              46 Lakewood CO             52:31.08   52:11.13 16:48  514 
  145 Sharon Rousey            50 Parker CO               52:29.92   52:11.87 16:49  851 
  146 Paulette Neal-Allen      44 Thornton CO             52:51.12   52:38.52 16:57  517 
  147 Leslie Forbis            45 Westminster CO          52:55.15   52:49.26 17:01  454 
  148 Renee Kercher            44 Lafayette CO            53:57.03   53:36.09 17:16  490 
  149 Kevin Waida              22 Longmont CO             57:37.62   57:37.62 18:33  560 
  150 Brenna Fletcher          22 Longmont CO             57:37.87   57:37.87 18:33  453 
  151 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO               59:19.72   59:04.02 19:01  501 
  152 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO             59:19.83   59:04.43 19:01  474 
  153 Rebekah Trigg            39 Thornton CO           1:00:12.61 1:00:04.46 19:21  556 
  154 James Howard             12 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:40.93 1:01:25.02 19:47  477 
  155 Karl Howard              15 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:41.22 1:01:25.43 19:47  478 
  156 Christopher Howard       38 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:43.11 1:01:27.45 19:47  476 
  157 Kimberly Parker          46 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:43.30 1:01:28.25 19:48  525 
  158 Dianne McNeill           50 Lakewood CO           1:02:01.94 1:01:38.49 19:51  507 
  159 Denise Buckheister       52 Thornton CO           1:02:03.02 1:01:40.18 19:51  425 
  160 Courtney Oldham          35 Lakewood CO           1:03:24.88 1:02:55.88 20:16  521 
  161 John Oldham              66 Henderson CO          1:03:25.02 1:02:56.02 20:16  522 
  162 Robert Romero            22 Greeley CO            1:22:49.94 1:22:49.94 26:40  537 

   5K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lauren Clare             31 Broomfield CO           22:59.17   22:57.78  7:24  431 
    2 Mekenzie Voellger        20 Parkland WA             23:30.14   23:29.20  7:34  558 
    3 Olivia Medina            32 Albuquerque NM          23:57.86   23:56.87  7:43  508 
    4 Andrea Pawliczek         35 Boulder CO              24:27.06   24:24.16  7:52  844 
    5 Astrid Poole             31 Westminster CO          25:17.95   25:16.67  8:09  532 
    6 Deanna Webster           46 Westminster CO          25:51.39   25:44.22  8:18  562 
    7 Rhonda Conlew            48 Westminster CO          26:03.86   26:00.19  8:23  435 
    8 Amy Kloepfer             27 Broomfield CO           26:12.82   26:08.34  8:25  850 
    9 Becky Kusick             52 Westminster CO          26:34.76   26:32.06  8:33  496 
   10 Kristin Bastasch         31 Broomfield CO           26:38.87   26:37.34  8:35  416 
   11 Ashley Pierson           32 Lafayette CO            27:02.34   26:51.53  8:39  529 
   12 Kate Guidera             24 Englewood CO            27:09.02   27:03.03  8:43  469 
   13 Leah Brandt              41 Arvada CO               27:43.42   27:29.89  8:52  424 
   14 Meredith Clinkinbeard    38 Boulder CO              28:28.77   28:21.80  9:08  433 
   15 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          28:42.48   28:32.92  9:12  510 
   16 Lauren Gilbreath         17 Westminster CO          28:42.84   28:40.81  9:14  464 
   17 Barbie Dais              49 Arvada CO               28:57.76   28:55.50  9:19  439 
   18 Linda Hall               56 Highlands Ranch CO      29:08.91   28:55.99  9:19  470 
   19 Lael Dickinson           29 Superior CO             29:16.11   29:11.04  9:24  441 
   20 Alanna Mowrey            34 Alexandria VA           29:41.70   29:33.05  9:31  515 
   21 Kacey Kendrick           37 Superior CO             29:45.56   29:42.28  9:34  489 
   22 Tealah Sampson           25 Portland OR             29:54.53   29:44.87  9:35  835 
   23 Brittany Nguyen          23 Boulder CO              30:12.00   29:57.40  9:39  518 
   24 Michelle Colley          41 Leadville CO            30:27.91   30:19.95  9:46  434 
   25 Olivia Hein              35 Denver CO               30:45.16   30:23.29  9:47  475 
   26 Amanda Gossel            27 Centennial CO           30:31.45   30:24.73  9:48  466 
   27 Lauren Griffin           25 Broomfield CO           30:25.44   30:25.44  9:48  468 
   28 Raegen Ford              30 Draper UT               30:42.35   30:36.73  9:52  457 
   29 Caryn Capriccioso        48 Longmont CO             30:48.60   30:41.69  9:53  428 
   30 Jody Donnelly            39 Thornton CO             31:09.83   31:07.76 10:02  445 
   31 Lise Banek               13 Idaho Springs CO        31:24.12   31:16.84 10:05  410 
   32 Peggy Faussett           39 Erie CO                 31:32.49   31:21.04 10:06  451 
   33 Betsy Baker              30 Denver CO               31:44.58   31:22.98 10:07  409 
   34 Erika Shaul              32 Thornton CO             31:39.54   31:22.98 10:07  544 
   35 Kaitlyn Pfister          22 Casper WY               31:59.02   31:32.63 10:10  528 
   36 Linda Gallegos           51 Denver CO               31:53.37   31:39.67 10:12  460 
   37 Nasiya Amoroso           39 Denver CO               32:03.51   31:53.05 10:16  406 
   38 Angela Kloepfer          36 Westminster CO          32:33.62   32:28.99 10:28  493 
   39 Mary Japlon              61 River Forest IL         32:56.66   32:47.79 10:34  480 
   40 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn  41 Aurora CO               33:03.40   32:59.48 10:38  421 
   41 Cally Lund               28 Lusk WY                 33:57.74   33:31.33 10:48  503 
   42 Kelly Clark              31 Arvada CO               34:44.86   33:31.53 10:48  432 
   43 Kaleigh Schermer         26 Denver CO               34:04.03   33:40.11 10:51  542 
   44 Kc McFerson              28 Denver CO               34:10.51   33:46.46 10:53  506 
   45 Jackie Lefkovitz         21 Evergreen CO            34:02.32   33:51.01 10:54  845 
   46 Lauren Lefkovitz         25 Lakewood CO             34:02.08   33:51.27 10:54  498 
   47 Angelina Crowell         47 Arvada CO               34:44.91   34:03.10 10:58  438 
   48 Kristen Tackman          44 Westminster CO          34:11.78   34:07.77 11:00  555 
   49 Pattie Fisher            55 Denver CO               34:21.11   34:11.58 11:01  839 
   50 Cynthia Swanson          62 Denver CO               34:37.78   34:34.69 11:08  554 
   51 Catherine Song           28 Aurora CO               35:17.05   35:00.64 11:17  550 
   52 Tara Seyffert            23 Broomfield CO           35:10.36   35:03.65 11:18  543 
   53 Kerry Braisted           23 Fort Collins CO         35:10.19   35:03.87 11:18  423 
   54 Meghan Connor            24 Fort Collins CO         35:10.64   35:04.08 11:18  436 
   55 Glenna Beasley           40 Parker CO               35:21.67   35:19.13 11:23  823 
   56 Vanessa Sikorski         35 Erie CO                 35:41.87   35:31.12 11:26  546 
   57 Kate Spencer             26 Golden CO               35:41.83   35:31.44 11:27  551 
   58 Rachel Gibson            29 Denver CO               35:52.71   35:42.88 11:30  591 
   59 Monica Miller            18 Commerce City CO        35:58.80   35:49.50 11:32  513 
   60 Nancie Arko              50 Broomfield CO           36:40.18   36:37.25 11:48  407 
   61 Crystal Frank            57 Littleton CO            36:51.94   36:48.07 11:51  459 
   62 Caitlin Craig-Mickel     30 Olympia WA              37:39.73   37:07.82 11:58  437 
   63 Meghan Dilks             29 Denver CO               37:39.84   37:08.80 11:58  443 
   64 Katie Dilks              32 Alexandria VA           37:39.67   37:09.48 11:58  442 
   65 Amber Baron              29 New York NY             37:43.31   37:11.17 11:59  413 
   66 Katie Potter             28 Rochester NY            37:43.50   37:11.48 11:59  534 
   67 Elizabeth Mowrey         56 Caroga Lake NY          37:33.49   37:25.01 12:03  516 
   68 Jamie Sup                44 Evans CO                38:43.32   37:43.49 12:09  553 
   69 Teresa Alleman           43 Lakewood CO             39:47.91   38:13.00 12:19  405 
   70 Dori Webb                45 Westminster CO          40:01.96   38:26.92 12:23  561 
   71 Tonya Carr               40 Thornton CO             39:11.13   38:59.59 12:34  430 
   72 Yaisa Banek              38 Idaho Springs CO        39:29.37   39:22.08 12:41  411 
   73 Nancy Valdez             57 Broomfield CO           39:54.78   39:38.06 12:46  557 
   74 Monica Ortiz             42 Boulder CO              39:54.73   39:38.20 12:46  523 
   75 Phyl Schechter           63 Westminster CO          39:51.29   39:45.36 12:48  540 
   76 Judy Seckel              48 Old Hickory TN          40:01.77   39:58.53 12:53  828 
   77 Elizabeth Smith          28 Arvada CO               40:11.59   39:58.91 12:53  548 
   78 Mary Martinez            56 Arvada CO               40:12.08   39:59.79 12:53  504 
   79 Yolanda Polak            57 Wesminster CO           40:16.00   40:12.41 12:57  531 
   80 Jill Foster              25 Lafayette CO            40:41.12   40:22.02 13:00  458 
   81 Pearlie Pope             47 Erie CO                 41:00.21   40:52.08 13:10  533 
   82 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               44:11.35   42:19.63 13:38  426 
   83 Kari Williams            44 Longmont CO             42:52.72   42:39.50 13:44  563 
   84 Elizabeth Novak          60 Longmont CO             43:01.99   42:50.61 13:48  519 
   85 Lisa Gretarsson          47 Brighton CO             43:07.30   42:54.74 13:49  467 
   86 Karen Kloepfer           60 Broomfield CO           43:11.58   43:06.67 13:53  494 
   87 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          43:47.77   43:33.59 14:02  535 
   88 Sarah Nuccio             31 Arvada CO               44:34.61   44:15.92 14:15  520 
   89 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             44:34.25   44:21.22 14:17  440 
   90 Debbie Lovill            57 Arvada CO               44:38.77   44:28.15 14:19  502 
   91 Sue Leon                 47 Hooper UT               45:36.52   45:24.47 14:37  499 
   92 Rachel Johnson            6 Arvada CO               45:52.18   45:28.95 14:39  486 
   93 Tiffany Jakubowski       32 Longmont CO             46:15.15   46:15.15 14:54  602 
   94 Carrie Happoldt          28 Arvada CO               46:41.52   46:22.43 14:56  473 
   95 Cynthia Johnson          33 Arvada CO               47:27.16   47:04.10 15:09  484 
   96 Jamie Schenck            30 Arvada CO               48:26.15   48:26.15 15:36  541 
   97 Karen Miller             42 Commerce City CO        48:40.95   48:31.15 15:38  512 
   98 Rebekha Giglio           62 Westminster CO          49:32.02   49:21.93 15:54  463 
   99 Jana Mason               54 McKinney TX             51:42.72   51:11.95 16:29  505 
  100 Tammy Moore              46 Lakewood CO             52:31.08   52:11.13 16:48  514 
  101 Sharon Rousey            50 Parker CO               52:29.92   52:11.87 16:49  851 
  102 Paulette Neal-Allen      44 Thornton CO             52:51.12   52:38.52 16:57  517 
  103 Leslie Forbis            45 Westminster CO          52:55.15   52:49.26 17:01  454 
  104 Renee Kercher            44 Lafayette CO            53:57.03   53:36.09 17:16  490 
  105 Brenna Fletcher          22 Longmont CO             57:37.87   57:37.87 18:33  453 
  106 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO               59:19.72   59:04.02 19:01  501 
  107 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO             59:19.83   59:04.43 19:01  474 
  108 Rebekah Trigg            39 Thornton CO           1:00:12.61 1:00:04.46 19:21  556 
  109 Kimberly Parker          46 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:43.30 1:01:28.25 19:48  525 
  110 Dianne McNeill           50 Lakewood CO           1:02:01.94 1:01:38.49 19:51  507 
  111 Denise Buckheister       52 Thornton CO           1:02:03.02 1:01:40.18 19:51  425 
  112 Courtney Oldham          35 Lakewood CO           1:03:24.88 1:02:55.88 20:16  521

   5K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Dj Hummel                36 Broomfield CO           18:24.25   18:23.75  5:56  479 
    2 Zach Dizmang             16 Thornton CO             19:15.19   19:15.06  6:12  444 
    3 Jacob Sargent            15 Broomfield CO           20:09.32   20:08.85  6:30  539 
    4 Jacob Borelli            15 Broomfield CO           20:59.10   20:58.42  6:46  422 
    5 David Evans              29 Denver CO               21:12.83   21:11.39  6:50  447 
    6 Colin Siles              14 Westminster CO          22:50.85   22:49.80  7:21  547 
    7 Zach Padilla             29 Jackson WY              22:51.90   22:50.64  7:22  524 
    8 Tom Metzner              53 Longmont CO             23:07.71   23:04.29  7:26  509 
    9 Zach Jones               21 Golden CO               23:24.69   23:23.47  7:32  488 
   10 Ian Faussett             10 Erie CO                 25:48.49   25:38.20  8:16  449 
   11 Aj Von Colln             16 Broomfield CO           26:01.13   26:00.74  8:23  559 
   12 Michael Hall             55 Highlands Ranch CO      26:21.05   26:19.13  8:29  471 
   13 Ray Fetherman            58 Lakewood CO             27:15.27   27:11.32  8:46  452 
   14 Mike Forbis              40 Westminster CO          27:25.77   27:20.32  8:48  455 
   15 Jonathan Smith           55 Denver CO               28:20.85   28:16.37  9:07  549 
   16 Nolan Faussett           11 Erie CO                 28:31.87   28:20.85  9:08  450 
   17 Matt Shaul               33 Thornton CO             28:49.35   28:35.60  9:13  545 
   18 Randy Adams              51 Aurora CO               29:34.76   29:30.01  9:30  402 
   19 Mike Riederer            43 Westminster CO          29:55.31   29:53.45  9:38  817 
   20 Jensen Riederer           8 Westminster CO          29:55.20   29:53.57  9:38  818 
   21 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               30:26.74   30:24.32  9:48  538 
   22 Jackson Albright         15 Arvada CO               30:56.83   30:49.97  9:56  403 
   23 Chris Barrett            31 Denver CO               32:15.37   31:51.40 10:16  412 
   24 Jordan Lawver            27 Broomfield CO           32:13.21   31:59.23 10:18  497 
   25 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               33:56.10   32:04.41 10:20  427 
   26 Brian Gillogly           44 Westminster CO          32:56.04   32:53.86 10:36  465 
   27 Rob Javier               47 Durango CO              33:00.34   32:58.87 10:37  482 
   28 Elias Javier              8 Durango CO              32:59.79   32:59.34 10:38  481 
   29 Justin Pierson           32 Lafayette CO            33:48.72   33:34.74 10:49  530 
   30 Earl Beam                65 Lakewood CO             34:13.01   34:08.67 11:00  417 
   31 Barry Faussett           42 Erie CO                 34:30.96   34:12.53 11:01  448 
   32 Richard Kim              28 Aurora CO               35:17.18   35:00.00 11:16  491 
   33 Jim Peterson             76 Arvada CO               35:38.95   35:27.43 11:25  526 
   34 Jim Autrey               54 Commerce City CO        35:58.85   35:48.81 11:32  408 
   35 Jacob Albright           12 Arvada CO               36:21.39   36:14.89 11:41  404 
   36 Jeremy Ford              33 Draper UT               37:05.00   36:59.29 11:55  456 
   37 James Seckel             47 Old Hickory TN          40:02.08   39:58.57 12:53  829 
   38 Mike Fisher              62 Denver CO               43:07.18   42:49.16 13:47  840 
   39 Michael Duncan           41 Thornton CO             43:32.14   43:29.50 14:00  446 
   40 William Johnson           8 Arvada CO               44:43.98   44:23.97 14:18  487 
   41 Derek Johnson            35 Arvada CO               45:52.08   45:31.47 14:40  485 
   42 Gerry Albright           60 Maineville OH           45:58.18   45:43.52 14:44  565 
   43 Gary Giglio              62 Westminster CO          49:50.69   49:41.06 16:00  462 
   44 Steve Barrett            59 McKinney TX             51:45.29   51:13.75 16:30  414 
   45 Kevin Waida              22 Longmont CO             57:37.62   57:37.62 18:33  560 
   46 James Howard             12 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:40.93 1:01:25.02 19:47  477 
   47 Karl Howard              15 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:41.22 1:01:25.43 19:47  478 
   48 Christopher Howard       38 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:43.11 1:01:27.45 19:47  476 
   49 John Oldham              66 Henderson CO          1:03:25.02 1:02:56.02 20:16  522 
   50 Robert Romero            22 Greeley CO            1:22:49.94 1:22:49.94 26:40  537

   5K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jensen Riederer         M 8 Westminster CO          29:54  9:38   818 
    2 Elias Javier            M 8 Durango CO              33:00 10:38   481 
    3 William Johnson         M 8 Arvada CO               44:24 14:18   487 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rachel Johnson          F 6 Arvada CO               45:29 14:39   486 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Zach Dizmang            M16 Thornton CO             19:16  6:12   444 
    2 Jacob Sargent           M15 Broomfield CO           20:09  6:30   539 
    3 Jacob Borelli           M15 Broomfield CO           20:59  6:46   422 
    4 Colin Siles             M14 Westminster CO          22:50  7:21   547 
    5 Ian Faussett            M10 Erie CO                 25:39  8:16   449 
    6 Aj Von Colln            M16 Broomfield CO           26:01  8:23   559 
    7 Nolan Faussett          M11 Erie CO                 28:21  9:08   450 
    8 Jackson Albright        M15 Arvada CO               30:50  9:56   403 
    9 Jacob Albright          M12 Arvada CO               36:15 11:41   404 
   10 James Howard            M12 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:26 19:47   477 
   11 Karl Howard             M15 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:26 19:47   478 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Gilbreath        F17 Westminster CO          28:41  9:14   464 
    2 Lise Banek              F13 Idaho Springs CO        31:17 10:05   410 
    3 Monica Miller           F18 Commerce City CO        35:50 11:32   513 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Evans             M29 Denver CO               21:12  6:50   447 
    2 Zach Padilla            M29 Jackson WY              22:51  7:22   524 
    3 Zach Jones              M21 Golden CO               23:24  7:32   488 
    4 Jordan Lawver           M27 Broomfield CO           32:00 10:18   497 
    5 Richard Kim             M28 Aurora CO               35:00 11:16   491 
    6 Kevin Waida             M22 Longmont CO             57:38 18:33   560 
    7 Robert Romero           M22 Greeley CO            1:22:50 26:40   537 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mekenzie Voellger       F20 Parkland WA             23:30  7:34   558 
    2 Amy Kloepfer            F27 Broomfield CO           26:09  8:25   850 
    3 Kate Guidera            F24 Englewood CO            27:04  8:43   469 
    4 Lael Dickinson          F29 Superior CO             29:12  9:24   441 
    5 Tealah Sampson          F25 Portland OR             29:45  9:35   835 
    6 Brittany Nguyen         F23 Boulder CO              29:58  9:39   518 
    7 Amanda Gossel           F27 Centennial CO           30:25  9:48   466 
    8 Lauren Griffin          F25 Broomfield CO           30:26  9:48   468 
    9 Kaitlyn Pfister         F22 Casper WY               31:33 10:10   528 
   10 Cally Lund              F28 Lusk WY                 33:32 10:48   503 
   11 Kaleigh Schermer        F26 Denver CO               33:41 10:51   542 
   12 Kc McFerson             F28 Denver CO               33:47 10:53   506 
   13 Jackie Lefkovitz        F21 Evergreen CO            33:52 10:54   845 
   14 Lauren Lefkovitz        F25 Lakewood CO             33:52 10:54   498 
   15 Catherine Song          F28 Aurora CO               35:01 11:17   550 
   16 Tara Seyffert           F23 Broomfield CO           35:04 11:18   543 
   17 Kerry Braisted          F23 Fort Collins CO         35:04 11:18   423 
   18 Meghan Connor           F24 Fort Collins CO         35:05 11:18   436 
   19 Kate Spencer            F26 Golden CO               35:32 11:27   551 
   20 Rachel Gibson           F29 Denver CO               35:43 11:30   591 
   21 Meghan Dilks            F29 Denver CO               37:09 11:58   443 
   22 Amber Baron             F29 New York NY             37:12 11:59   413 
   23 Katie Potter            F28 Rochester NY            37:12 11:59   534 
   24 Elizabeth Smith         F28 Arvada CO               39:59 12:53   548 
   25 Jill Foster             F25 Lafayette CO            40:23 13:00   458 
   26 Carrie Happoldt         F28 Arvada CO               46:23 14:56   473 
   27 Brenna Fletcher         F22 Longmont CO             57:38 18:33   453 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dj Hummel               M36 Broomfield CO           18:24  5:56   479 
    2 Matt Shaul              M33 Thornton CO             28:36  9:13   545 
    3 Chris Barrett           M31 Denver CO               31:52 10:16   412 
    4 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               32:05 10:20   427 
    5 Justin Pierson          M32 Lafayette CO            33:35 10:49   530 
    6 Jeremy Ford             M33 Draper UT               37:00 11:55   456 
    7 Derek Johnson           M35 Arvada CO               45:32 14:40   485 
    8 Christopher Howard      M38 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:28 19:47   476 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Clare            F31 Broomfield CO           22:58  7:24   431 
    2 Olivia Medina           F32 Albuquerque NM          23:57  7:43   508 
    3 Andrea Pawliczek        F35 Boulder CO              24:25  7:52   844 
    4 Astrid Poole            F31 Westminster CO          25:17  8:09   532 
    5 Kristin Bastasch        F31 Broomfield CO           26:38  8:35   416 
    6 Ashley Pierson          F32 Lafayette CO            26:52  8:39   529 
    7 Meredith Clinkinbeard   F38 Boulder CO              28:22  9:08   433 
    8 Michelle Michel         F39 Westminster CO          28:33  9:12   510 
    9 Alanna Mowrey           F34 Alexandria VA           29:34  9:31   515 
   10 Kacey Kendrick          F37 Superior CO             29:43  9:34   489 
   11 Olivia Hein             F35 Denver CO               30:24  9:47   475 
   12 Raegen Ford             F30 Draper UT               30:37  9:52   457 
   13 Jody Donnelly           F39 Thornton CO             31:08 10:02   445 
   14 Peggy Faussett          F39 Erie CO                 31:22 10:06   451 
   15 Erika Shaul             F32 Thornton CO             31:23 10:07   544 
   16 Betsy Baker             F30 Denver CO               31:23 10:07   409 
   17 Nasiya Amoroso          F39 Denver CO               31:54 10:16   406 
   18 Angela Kloepfer         F36 Westminster CO          32:29 10:28   493 
   19 Kelly Clark             F31 Arvada CO               33:32 10:48   432 
   20 Vanessa Sikorski        F35 Erie CO                 35:32 11:26   546 
   21 Caitlin Craig-Mickel    F30 Olympia WA              37:08 11:58   437 
   22 Katie Dilks             F32 Alexandria VA           37:10 11:58   442 
   23 Yaisa Banek             F38 Idaho Springs CO        39:23 12:41   411 
   24 Jessica Campbell        F30 Parker CO               42:20 13:38   426 
   25 Sarah Nuccio            F31 Arvada CO               44:16 14:15   520 
   26 Tiffany Jakubowski      F32 Longmont CO             46:16 14:54   602 
   27 Cynthia Johnson         F33 Arvada CO               47:05 15:09   484 
   28 Jamie Schenck           F30 Arvada CO               48:27 15:36   541 
   29 Angie Lopeman           F34 Denver CO               59:05 19:01   501 
   30 Rebekah Trigg           F39 Thornton CO           1:00:05 19:21   556 
   31 Courtney Oldham         F35 Lakewood CO           1:02:56 20:16   521 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Forbis             M40 Westminster CO          27:21  8:48   455 
    2 Mike Riederer           M43 Westminster CO          29:54  9:38   817 
    3 Chris Rousey            M43 Parker CO               30:25  9:48   538 
    4 Brian Gillogly          M44 Westminster CO          32:54 10:36   465 
    5 Rob Javier              M47 Durango CO              32:59 10:37   482 
    6 Barry Faussett          M42 Erie CO                 34:13 11:01   448 
    7 James Seckel            M47 Old Hickory TN          39:59 12:53   829 
    8 Michael Duncan          M41 Thornton CO             43:30 14:00   446 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Deanna Webster          F46 Westminster CO          25:45  8:18   562 
    2 Rhonda Conlew           F48 Westminster CO          26:01  8:23   435 
    3 Leah Brandt             F41 Arvada CO               27:30  8:52   424 
    4 Barbie Dais             F49 Arvada CO               28:56  9:19   439 
    5 Michelle Colley         F41 Leadville CO            30:20  9:46   434 
    6 Caryn Capriccioso       F48 Longmont CO             30:42  9:53   428 
    7 Melissa Blair-O'shaughn F41 Aurora CO               33:00 10:38   421 
    8 Angelina Crowell        F47 Arvada CO               34:04 10:58   438 
    9 Kristen Tackman         F44 Westminster CO          34:08 11:00   555 
   10 Glenna Beasley          F40 Parker CO               35:20 11:23   823 
   11 Jamie Sup               F44 Evans CO                37:44 12:09   553 
   12 Teresa Alleman          F43 Lakewood CO             38:13 12:19   405 
   13 Dori Webb               F45 Westminster CO          38:27 12:23   561 
   14 Tonya Carr              F40 Thornton CO             39:00 12:34   430 
   15 Monica Ortiz            F42 Boulder CO              39:39 12:46   523 
   16 Judy Seckel             F48 Old Hickory TN          39:59 12:53   828 
   17 Pearlie Pope            F47 Erie CO                 40:53 13:10   533 
   18 Kari Williams           F44 Longmont CO             42:40 13:44   563 
   19 Lisa Gretarsson         F47 Brighton CO             42:55 13:49   467 
   20 Sajee Dereauxchette     F48 Longmont CO             44:22 14:17   440 
   21 Sue Leon                F47 Hooper UT               45:25 14:37   499 
   22 Karen Miller            F42 Commerce City CO        48:32 15:38   512 
   23 Tammy Moore             F46 Lakewood CO             52:12 16:48   514 
   24 Paulette Neal-Allen     F44 Thornton CO             52:39 16:57   517 
   25 Leslie Forbis           F45 Westminster CO          52:50 17:01   454 
   26 Renee Kercher           F44 Lafayette CO            53:37 17:16   490 
   27 Kimberly Parker         F46 Wheat Ridge CO        1:01:29 19:48   525 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tom Metzner             M53 Longmont CO             23:05  7:26   509 
    2 Michael Hall            M55 Highlands Ranch CO      26:20  8:29   471 
    3 Ray Fetherman           M58 Lakewood CO             27:12  8:46   452 
    4 Jonathan Smith          M55 Denver CO               28:17  9:07   549 
    5 Randy Adams             M51 Aurora CO               29:31  9:30   402 
    6 Jim Autrey              M54 Commerce City CO        35:49 11:32   408 
    7 Steve Barrett           M59 McKinney TX             51:14 16:30   414 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Becky Kusick            F52 Westminster CO          26:33  8:33   496 
    2 Linda Hall              F56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:56  9:19   470 
    3 Linda Gallegos          F51 Denver CO               31:40 10:12   460 
    4 Pattie Fisher           F55 Denver CO               34:12 11:01   839 
    5 Nancie Arko             F50 Broomfield CO           36:38 11:48   407 
    6 Crystal Frank           F57 Littleton CO            36:49 11:51   459 
    7 Elizabeth Mowrey        F56 Caroga Lake NY          37:26 12:03   516 
    8 Nancy Valdez            F57 Broomfield CO           39:39 12:46   557 
    9 Mary Martinez           F56 Arvada CO               40:00 12:53   504 
   10 Yolanda Polak           F57 Wesminster CO           40:13 12:57   531 
   11 Kimberly Purcell        F53 Castle Rock CO          43:34 14:02   535 
   12 Debbie Lovill           F57 Arvada CO               44:29 14:19   502 
   13 Jana Mason              F54 McKinney TX             51:12 16:29   505 
   14 Sharon Rousey           F50 Parker CO               52:12 16:49   851 
   15 Dianne McNeill          F50 Lakewood CO           1:01:39 19:51   507 
   16 Denise Buckheister      F52 Thornton CO           1:01:41 19:51   425 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Earl Beam               M65 Lakewood CO             34:09 11:00   417 
    2 Mike Fisher             M62 Denver CO               42:50 13:47   840 
    3 Gerry Albright          M60 Maineville OH           45:44 14:44   565 
    4 Gary Giglio             M62 Westminster CO          49:42 16:00   462 
    5 John Oldham             M66 Henderson CO          1:02:57 20:16   522 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Mary Japlon             F61 River Forest IL         32:48 10:34   480 
    2 Cynthia Swanson         F62 Denver CO               34:35 11:08   554 
    3 Phyl Schechter          F63 Westminster CO          39:46 12:48   540 
    4 Elizabeth Novak         F60 Longmont CO             42:51 13:48   519 
    5 Karen Kloepfer          F60 Broomfield CO           43:07 13:53   494 
    6 Rebekha Giglio          F62 Westminster CO          49:22 15:54   463 
    7 Marilyn Harding         F63 Lakewood CO             59:05 19:01   474 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Peterson            M76 Arvada CO               35:28 11:25   526 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   10K Awards 

                           TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Stephen Rice            M20 Thornton CO             37:29.65  6:03   633 
    2 Paul Brett              M42 Fairplay CO             40:51.16  6:35   846 
    3 Shannon Dizmang         M40 Thornton CO             41:29.27  6:41   819 

    1 Susanna Carter          F38 Denver CO               49:00.60  7:54   579 
    2 Lara Cooper Edwards     F41 Arvada CO               51:35.76  8:19   832 
    3 Amy Kenreich            F35 Denver CO               52:45.87  8:30   606 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chayce Mondino          M 7 Phoenix AZ            1:25:12.04 13:43   620 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gabriel Weiss           M14 Bailey CO             1:29:21.17 14:23   650 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Yaussy           F19 Northglenn CO         1:04:51.86 10:27   658 
    2 Audra Greene            F19 Littleton UT          1:18:09.95 12:35   593 
    3 Melissa McIntyre        F13 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:42.62 17:50   615 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tyler Emg               M24 Boulder CO              42:49.57  6:54   837 
    2 Brennen Gregory         M25 Denver CO               57:17.11  9:14   595 
    3 Matt Shutts             M29 Denver CO               57:32.97  9:16   640 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Allison Martz           F27 Denver CO               57:04.63  9:12   613 
    2 Melinda Coffey          F28 Greenwood Village CO    58:05.01  9:21   581 
    3 Hannah Morgenstern      F27 Denver CO               59:09.38  9:32   622 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Philpot           M31 Broomfield CO           51:07.28  8:14   631 
    2 Michael Bellin          M38 Denver CO               54:54.74  8:51   573 
    3 Luke Birkholz           M30 Denver CO               58:55.06  9:29   849 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Megan Hubbard           F34 Breckenridge CO         56:15.92  9:04   599 
    2 Beth Toth               F37 Denver CO             1:00:05.59  9:41   645 
    3 Meghan Maly             F34 Centennial CO         1:02:15.44 10:02   612 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Moynier            M40 Boulder CO              42:50.60  6:54   624 
    2 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:46.82  7:32   605 
    3 Dylan Taylor            M44 Littleton CO            51:57.73  8:22   838 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Fagerness         F43 Littleton CO            55:01.90  8:52   589 
    2 Kami Chase              F46 Milliken CO           1:00:39.13  9:46   580 
    3 Kara Lawrence           F40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:40.49  9:56   609 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dale L Walker           M50 Sidney NE               45:08.58  7:16   649 
    2 Gene Connolly           M50 Broomfield CO           58:47.56  9:28   582 
    3 Rene Degraaf            M52 Thornton CO           1:00:34.95  9:45   815 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Irwin-Powell      F50 Nederland CO            58:07.86  9:22   601 
    2 Beatrice Le             F51 Superior CO           1:06:18.21 10:41   610 
    3 Cheri Egan              F50 Centennial CO         1:07:13.26 10:50   831 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Birkholz         M66 St James MN             58:57.23  9:30   848 
    2 Wayne Cox               M61 Westminster CO          59:55.99  9:39   583 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Stephen Rice             20 Thornton CO             37:30.03   37:29.65  6:03  633 
    2 Paul Brett               42 Fairplay CO             40:52.63   40:51.16  6:35  846 
    3 Shannon Dizmang          40 Thornton CO             41:29.52   41:29.27  6:41  819 
    4 Tyler Emg                24 Boulder CO              42:49.57   42:49.57  6:54  837 
    5 Mark Moynier             40 Boulder CO              42:51.45   42:50.60  6:54  624 
    6 Dale L Walker            50 Sidney NE               45:09.74   45:08.58  7:16  649 
    7 Norm Kendrick            45 Superior CO             47:09.29   46:46.82  7:32  605 
    8 Susanna Carter           38 Denver CO               49:02.47   49:00.60  7:54  579 
    9 Clint Philpot            31 Broomfield CO           51:10.82   51:07.28  8:14  631 
   10 Lara Cooper Edwards      41 Arvada CO               51:41.42   51:35.76  8:19  832 
   11 Dylan Taylor             44 Littleton CO            51:58.45   51:57.73  8:22  838 
   12 Amy Kenreich             35 Denver CO               52:55.95   52:45.87  8:30  606 
   13 Dan Tackman              49 Westminster CO          53:05.47   52:53.83  8:31  642 
   14 Michael Bellin           38 Denver CO               54:55.52   54:54.74  8:51  573 
   15 Susan Fagerness          43 Littleton CO            55:07.25   55:01.90  8:52  589 
   16 Megan Hubbard            34 Breckenridge CO         56:20.96   56:15.92  9:04  599 
   17 Allison Martz            27 Denver CO               57:15.32   57:04.63  9:12  613 
   18 Brennen Gregory          25 Denver CO               57:22.37   57:17.11  9:14  595 
   19 Matt Shutts              29 Denver CO               57:37.30   57:32.97  9:16  640 
   20 Melinda Coffey           28 Greenwood Village CO    58:07.45   58:05.01  9:21  581 
   21 Sarah Irwin-Powell       50 Nederland CO            58:10.76   58:07.86  9:22  601 
   22 Andy Paliszewski         48 Westminster CO          58:30.51   58:23.51  9:24  627 
   23 Ryan Finnefrock          23 Arvada CO               58:35.72   58:27.19  9:25  813 
   24 Gene Connolly            50 Broomfield CO           58:50.02   58:47.56  9:28  582 
   25 Luke Birkholz            30 Denver CO               59:07.29   58:55.06  9:29  849 
   26 Daniel Birkholz          66 St James MN             59:06.72   58:57.23  9:30  848 
   27 Hannah Morgenstern       27 Denver CO               59:15.17   59:09.38  9:32  622 
   28 Wayne Cox                61 Westminster CO          59:59.91   59:55.99  9:39  583 
   29 Beth Toth                37 Denver CO             1:00:17.70 1:00:05.59  9:41  645 
   30 Thomas Toth              38 Denver CO             1:00:17.86 1:00:05.84  9:41  646 
   31 Rene Degraaf             52 Thornton CO           1:00:37.97 1:00:34.95  9:45  815 
   32 Kami Chase               46 Milliken CO           1:00:44.05 1:00:39.13  9:46  580 
   33 Joe Lawrence             41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.18 1:01:39.82  9:56  608 
   34 Kara Lawrence            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.91 1:01:40.49  9:56  609 
   35 Meghan Maly              34 Centennial CO         1:02:17.95 1:02:15.44 10:02  612 
   36 Lisa West                36 Commerce City CO      1:02:21.61 1:02:18.05 10:02  652 
   37 Emily Graham             27 Denver CO             1:03:02.24 1:02:48.35 10:07  592 
   38 Christianna Stack        31 Arvada CO             1:03:05.82 1:02:59.78 10:09  641 
   39 Debbie Bentley           46 Westminster CO        1:03:10.37 1:03:03.44 10:09  574 
   40 Rachael Dudley           30 Littleton CO          1:03:34.35 1:03:30.02 10:14  586 
   41 Paige Armstrong          24 Denver CO             1:03:42.84 1:03:32.77 10:14  570 
   42 Amanda Jurgens           30 Denver CO             1:03:46.56 1:03:44.72 10:16  604 
   43 Silvia Bernstein         30 Westminster CO        1:04:01.19 1:03:50.19 10:17  576 
   44 Cindy Vong               23 Denver CO             1:03:59.21 1:03:53.92 10:18  648 
   45 Robert Hartwig           31 Dearborn Heights MI   1:04:07.87 1:03:54.10 10:18  834 
   46 Brad Pizzimenti          31 Portland CO           1:04:12.56 1:03:58.32 10:18  833 
   47 Laura Western            30 Denver CO             1:04:38.34 1:04:30.70 10:23  653 
   48 Lauren Yaussy            19 Northglenn CO         1:05:19.07 1:04:51.86 10:27  658 
   49 Jeff Lovill              59 Arvada CO             1:04:59.31 1:04:57.18 10:28  611 
   50 Raymond Sparks           53 Thornton CO           1:05:08.42 1:05:05.55 10:29  847 
   51 Tawsha Schwegel          23 Arvada CO             1:05:25.97 1:05:22.17 10:32  636 
   52 Beatrice Le              51 Superior CO           1:06:27.42 1:06:18.21 10:41  610 
   53 Cheri Egan               50 Centennial CO         1:07:17.13 1:07:13.26 10:50  831 
   54 Susan Finnefrock         48 Arvada CO             1:07:52.48 1:07:44.56 10:55  842 
   55 Michael Finnefrock       53 Arvada CO             1:07:52.53 1:07:44.91 10:55  841 
   56 Michelle Tattersall      55 Arvada CO             1:08:05.47 1:08:03.56 10:58  643 
   57 Rachel Whetstone         34 Greenwood Village CO  1:08:20.38 1:08:06.90 10:58  655 
   58 Marita Whalen            28 Littleton CO          1:08:20.42 1:08:07.01 10:58  654 
   59 Evan Bernstein           30 Westminster CO        1:09:44.92 1:09:33.84 11:12  575 
   60 Coral Eby                29 Denver CO             1:10:03.87 1:09:53.73 11:15  587 
   61 Michael Eckenrode        23 Denver CO             1:10:33.31 1:10:27.45 11:21  588 
   62 Richard Sheehan          55 Littleton CO          1:10:32.34 1:10:30.83 11:21  638 
   63 Danielle Sheehan         21 Littleton CO          1:11:46.79 1:11:45.27 11:33  637 
   64 Laura Hutton             28 Denver CO             1:12:03.71 1:11:56.29 11:35  600 
   65 Kayley McMurray          21 Commerce City CO      1:12:35.14 1:12:26.11 11:40  616 
   66 Jessica Schaer           30 Joplin MO             1:12:45.57 1:12:35.33 11:41  635 
   67 Jackie Joyce             53 Westminster CO        1:14:20.94 1:14:14.29 11:57  603 
   68 Jennifer Paliszewski     44 Westminster CO        1:14:34.34 1:14:26.97 11:59  628 
   69 Amber Armentrout         27 Westminster CO        1:14:32.48 1:14:27.53 11:59  568 
   70 Robert Rhoades III       44 Pueblo CO             1:14:32.61 1:14:27.97 12:00  632 
   71 Wendy Allsbrook Javier   44 Durango CO            1:14:53.75 1:14:39.92 12:01  567 
   72 Marion Henkel            43 Longmont CO           1:15:05.25 1:14:58.72 12:04  597 
   73 Rebecca Lacasse          23 Louisville CO         1:15:17.22 1:15:15.68 12:07  607 
   74 Jeff Holt                29 Denver CO             1:16:17.75 1:16:14.14 12:17  598 
   75 Allen Peltz              45 Thornton CO           1:18:22.08 1:18:09.15 12:35  629 
   76 Cindy Desirant           53 Centennial CO         1:18:17.92 1:18:09.46 12:35  584 
   77 Greg Greene              52 Littleton UT          1:18:18.30 1:18:09.82 12:35  594 
   78 Audra Greene             19 Littleton UT          1:18:18.15 1:18:09.95 12:35  593 
   79 Monica Jerome            50 Denver CO             1:18:33.91 1:18:17.82 12:37  852 
   80 Sarah Merciez            26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:58.01 1:18:51.69 12:42  617 
   81 Stefan Merciez           26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:58.31 1:18:51.75 12:42  618 
   82 Jessica Armstrong        38 Arvada CO             1:20:24.15 1:20:18.86 12:56  569 
   83 Shari Ashley             43 Denver CO             1:21:08.88 1:21:03.44 13:03  571 
   84 Rachel Zigterman         22 Aurora CO             1:21:36.85 1:21:27.84 13:07  660 
   85 Rosemary Pesko           27 Menlo Park CA         1:22:25.29 1:22:16.73 13:15  630 
   86 Rachel Minor             22 Fort Collins CO       1:22:48.29 1:22:38.88 13:19  619 
   87 Judith Murphy            59 Craig AK              1:22:51.44 1:22:47.13 13:20  625 
   88 Derek Hall               47 Arvada CO             1:23:18.39 1:23:05.69 13:23  596 
   89 Seanna Mondino           34 Phoenix AZ            1:25:26.83 1:25:09.39 13:43  621 
   90 Chayce Mondino            7 Phoenix AZ            1:25:29.57 1:25:12.04 13:43  620 
   91 Miranda Carlson          25 Denver CO             1:26:10.39 1:26:02.52 13:51  578 
   92 Samson Sherman           26 Denver CO             1:26:10.33 1:26:02.75 13:51  639 
   93 Raya Roll                37 Westminster CO        1:26:07.79 1:26:04.72 13:52  536 
   94 Allison Dopler           28 Westminster CO        1:28:20.69 1:28:08.78 14:12  585 
   95 Kendra Weiss             38 Bailey CO             1:29:18.58 1:29:15.43 14:22  651 
   96 Gabriel Weiss            14 Bailey CO             1:29:24.22 1:29:21.17 14:23  650 
   97 Cindy Vonfeldt           56 Arvada CO             1:32:44.80 1:32:30.49 14:54  647 
   98 Melissa McIntyre         13 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:49.38 1:50:42.62 17:50  615 
   99 Kara McIntyre            55 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:50.05 1:50:42.97 17:50  614 
  100 Brenda Baril             51 Frederick CO          1:56:05.51 1:55:49.53 18:39  572 
  101 Sabine Bezdek            44 Brighton CO           1:56:16.33 1:55:59.76 18:41  577 

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Susanna Carter           38 Denver CO               49:02.47   49:00.60  7:54  579 
    2 Lara Cooper Edwards      41 Arvada CO               51:41.42   51:35.76  8:19  832 
    3 Amy Kenreich             35 Denver CO               52:55.95   52:45.87  8:30  606 
    4 Susan Fagerness          43 Littleton CO            55:07.25   55:01.90  8:52  589 
    5 Megan Hubbard            34 Breckenridge CO         56:20.96   56:15.92  9:04  599 
    6 Allison Martz            27 Denver CO               57:15.32   57:04.63  9:12  613 
    7 Melinda Coffey           28 Greenwood Village CO    58:07.45   58:05.01  9:21  581 
    8 Sarah Irwin-Powell       50 Nederland CO            58:10.76   58:07.86  9:22  601 
    9 Hannah Morgenstern       27 Denver CO               59:15.17   59:09.38  9:32  622 
   10 Beth Toth                37 Denver CO             1:00:17.70 1:00:05.59  9:41  645 
   11 Kami Chase               46 Milliken CO           1:00:44.05 1:00:39.13  9:46  580 
   12 Kara Lawrence            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.91 1:01:40.49  9:56  609 
   13 Meghan Maly              34 Centennial CO         1:02:17.95 1:02:15.44 10:02  612 
   14 Lisa West                36 Commerce City CO      1:02:21.61 1:02:18.05 10:02  652 
   15 Emily Graham             27 Denver CO             1:03:02.24 1:02:48.35 10:07  592 
   16 Christianna Stack        31 Arvada CO             1:03:05.82 1:02:59.78 10:09  641 
   17 Debbie Bentley           46 Westminster CO        1:03:10.37 1:03:03.44 10:09  574 
   18 Rachael Dudley           30 Littleton CO          1:03:34.35 1:03:30.02 10:14  586 
   19 Paige Armstrong          24 Denver CO             1:03:42.84 1:03:32.77 10:14  570 
   20 Amanda Jurgens           30 Denver CO             1:03:46.56 1:03:44.72 10:16  604 
   21 Silvia Bernstein         30 Westminster CO        1:04:01.19 1:03:50.19 10:17  576 
   22 Cindy Vong               23 Denver CO             1:03:59.21 1:03:53.92 10:18  648 
   23 Laura Western            30 Denver CO             1:04:38.34 1:04:30.70 10:23  653 
   24 Lauren Yaussy            19 Northglenn CO         1:05:19.07 1:04:51.86 10:27  658 
   25 Tawsha Schwegel          23 Arvada CO             1:05:25.97 1:05:22.17 10:32  636 
   26 Beatrice Le              51 Superior CO           1:06:27.42 1:06:18.21 10:41  610 
   27 Cheri Egan               50 Centennial CO         1:07:17.13 1:07:13.26 10:50  831 
   28 Susan Finnefrock         48 Arvada CO             1:07:52.48 1:07:44.56 10:55  842 
   29 Michelle Tattersall      55 Arvada CO             1:08:05.47 1:08:03.56 10:58  643 
   30 Rachel Whetstone         34 Greenwood Village CO  1:08:20.38 1:08:06.90 10:58  655 
   31 Marita Whalen            28 Littleton CO          1:08:20.42 1:08:07.01 10:58  654 
   32 Coral Eby                29 Denver CO             1:10:03.87 1:09:53.73 11:15  587 
   33 Danielle Sheehan         21 Littleton CO          1:11:46.79 1:11:45.27 11:33  637 
   34 Laura Hutton             28 Denver CO             1:12:03.71 1:11:56.29 11:35  600 
   35 Kayley McMurray          21 Commerce City CO      1:12:35.14 1:12:26.11 11:40  616 
   36 Jessica Schaer           30 Joplin MO             1:12:45.57 1:12:35.33 11:41  635 
   37 Jackie Joyce             53 Westminster CO        1:14:20.94 1:14:14.29 11:57  603 
   38 Jennifer Paliszewski     44 Westminster CO        1:14:34.34 1:14:26.97 11:59  628 
   39 Amber Armentrout         27 Westminster CO        1:14:32.48 1:14:27.53 11:59  568 
   40 Wendy Allsbrook Javier   44 Durango CO            1:14:53.75 1:14:39.92 12:01  567 
   41 Marion Henkel            43 Longmont CO           1:15:05.25 1:14:58.72 12:04  597 
   42 Rebecca Lacasse          23 Louisville CO         1:15:17.22 1:15:15.68 12:07  607 
   43 Cindy Desirant           53 Centennial CO         1:18:17.92 1:18:09.46 12:35  584 
   44 Audra Greene             19 Littleton UT          1:18:18.15 1:18:09.95 12:35  593 
   45 Monica Jerome            50 Denver CO             1:18:33.91 1:18:17.82 12:37  852 
   46 Sarah Merciez            26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:58.01 1:18:51.69 12:42  617 
   47 Jessica Armstrong        38 Arvada CO             1:20:24.15 1:20:18.86 12:56  569 
   48 Shari Ashley             43 Denver CO             1:21:08.88 1:21:03.44 13:03  571 
   49 Rachel Zigterman         22 Aurora CO             1:21:36.85 1:21:27.84 13:07  660 
   50 Rosemary Pesko           27 Menlo Park CA         1:22:25.29 1:22:16.73 13:15  630 
   51 Rachel Minor             22 Fort Collins CO       1:22:48.29 1:22:38.88 13:19  619 
   52 Judith Murphy            59 Craig AK              1:22:51.44 1:22:47.13 13:20  625 
   53 Seanna Mondino           34 Phoenix AZ            1:25:26.83 1:25:09.39 13:43  621 
   54 Miranda Carlson          25 Denver CO             1:26:10.39 1:26:02.52 13:51  578 
   55 Raya Roll                37 Westminster CO        1:26:07.79 1:26:04.72 13:52  536 
   56 Allison Dopler           28 Westminster CO        1:28:20.69 1:28:08.78 14:12  585 
   57 Kendra Weiss             38 Bailey CO             1:29:18.58 1:29:15.43 14:22  651 
   58 Cindy Vonfeldt           56 Arvada CO             1:32:44.80 1:32:30.49 14:54  647 
   59 Melissa McIntyre         13 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:49.38 1:50:42.62 17:50  615 
   60 Kara McIntyre            55 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:50.05 1:50:42.97 17:50  614 
   61 Brenda Baril             51 Frederick CO          1:56:05.51 1:55:49.53 18:39  572 
   62 Sabine Bezdek            44 Brighton CO           1:56:16.33 1:55:59.76 18:41  577 

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Stephen Rice             20 Thornton CO             37:30.03   37:29.65  6:03  633 
    2 Paul Brett               42 Fairplay CO             40:52.63   40:51.16  6:35  846 
    3 Shannon Dizmang          40 Thornton CO             41:29.52   41:29.27  6:41  819 
    4 Tyler Emg                24 Boulder CO              42:49.57   42:49.57  6:54  837 
    5 Mark Moynier             40 Boulder CO              42:51.45   42:50.60  6:54  624 
    6 Dale L Walker            50 Sidney NE               45:09.74   45:08.58  7:16  649 
    7 Norm Kendrick            45 Superior CO             47:09.29   46:46.82  7:32  605 
    8 Clint Philpot            31 Broomfield CO           51:10.82   51:07.28  8:14  631 
    9 Dylan Taylor             44 Littleton CO            51:58.45   51:57.73  8:22  838 
   10 Dan Tackman              49 Westminster CO          53:05.47   52:53.83  8:31  642 
   11 Michael Bellin           38 Denver CO               54:55.52   54:54.74  8:51  573 
   12 Brennen Gregory          25 Denver CO               57:22.37   57:17.11  9:14  595 
   13 Matt Shutts              29 Denver CO               57:37.30   57:32.97  9:16  640 
   14 Andy Paliszewski         48 Westminster CO          58:30.51   58:23.51  9:24  627 
   15 Ryan Finnefrock          23 Arvada CO               58:35.72   58:27.19  9:25  813 
   16 Gene Connolly            50 Broomfield CO           58:50.02   58:47.56  9:28  582 
   17 Luke Birkholz            30 Denver CO               59:07.29   58:55.06  9:29  849 
   18 Daniel Birkholz          66 St James MN             59:06.72   58:57.23  9:30  848 
   19 Wayne Cox                61 Westminster CO          59:59.91   59:55.99  9:39  583 
   20 Thomas Toth              38 Denver CO             1:00:17.86 1:00:05.84  9:41  646 
   21 Rene Degraaf             52 Thornton CO           1:00:37.97 1:00:34.95  9:45  815 
   22 Joe Lawrence             41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.18 1:01:39.82  9:56  608 
   23 Robert Hartwig           31 Dearborn Heights MI   1:04:07.87 1:03:54.10 10:18  834 
   24 Brad Pizzimenti          31 Portland CO           1:04:12.56 1:03:58.32 10:18  833 
   25 Jeff Lovill              59 Arvada CO             1:04:59.31 1:04:57.18 10:28  611 
   26 Raymond Sparks           53 Thornton CO           1:05:08.42 1:05:05.55 10:29  847 
   27 Michael Finnefrock       53 Arvada CO             1:07:52.53 1:07:44.91 10:55  841 
   28 Evan Bernstein           30 Westminster CO        1:09:44.92 1:09:33.84 11:12  575 
   29 Michael Eckenrode        23 Denver CO             1:10:33.31 1:10:27.45 11:21  588 
   30 Richard Sheehan          55 Littleton CO          1:10:32.34 1:10:30.83 11:21  638 
   31 Robert Rhoades III       44 Pueblo CO             1:14:32.61 1:14:27.97 12:00  632 
   32 Jeff Holt                29 Denver CO             1:16:17.75 1:16:14.14 12:17  598 
   33 Allen Peltz              45 Thornton CO           1:18:22.08 1:18:09.15 12:35  629 
   34 Greg Greene              52 Littleton UT          1:18:18.30 1:18:09.82 12:35  594 
   35 Stefan Merciez           26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:58.31 1:18:51.75 12:42  618 
   36 Derek Hall               47 Arvada CO             1:23:18.39 1:23:05.69 13:23  596 
   37 Chayce Mondino            7 Phoenix AZ            1:25:29.57 1:25:12.04 13:43  620 
   38 Samson Sherman           26 Denver CO             1:26:10.33 1:26:02.75 13:51  639 
   39 Gabriel Weiss            14 Bailey CO             1:29:24.22 1:29:21.17 14:23  650 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chayce Mondino          M 7 Phoenix AZ            1:25:13 13:43   620 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gabriel Weiss           M14 Bailey CO             1:29:22 14:23   650 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Yaussy           F19 Northglenn CO         1:04:52 10:27   658 
    2 Audra Greene            F19 Littleton UT          1:18:10 12:35   593 
    3 Melissa McIntyre        F13 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:43 17:50   615 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Stephen Rice            M20 Thornton CO             37:30  6:03   633 
    2 Tyler Emg               M24 Boulder CO              42:50  6:54   837 
    3 Brennen Gregory         M25 Denver CO               57:18  9:14   595 
    4 Matt Shutts             M29 Denver CO               57:33  9:16   640 
    5 Ryan Finnefrock         M23 Arvada CO               58:28  9:25   813 
    6 Michael Eckenrode       M23 Denver CO             1:10:28 11:21   588 
    7 Jeff Holt               M29 Denver CO             1:16:15 12:17   598 
    8 Stefan Merciez          M26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:52 12:42   618 
    9 Samson Sherman          M26 Denver CO             1:26:03 13:51   639 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Allison Martz           F27 Denver CO               57:05  9:12   613 
    2 Melinda Coffey          F28 Greenwood Village CO    58:06  9:21   581 
    3 Hannah Morgenstern      F27 Denver CO               59:10  9:32   622 
    4 Emily Graham            F27 Denver CO             1:02:49 10:07   592 
    5 Paige Armstrong         F24 Denver CO             1:03:33 10:14   570 
    6 Cindy Vong              F23 Denver CO             1:03:54 10:18   648 
    7 Tawsha Schwegel         F23 Arvada CO             1:05:23 10:32   636 
    8 Marita Whalen           F28 Littleton CO          1:08:08 10:58   654 
    9 Coral Eby               F29 Denver CO             1:09:54 11:15   587 
   10 Danielle Sheehan        F21 Littleton CO          1:11:46 11:33   637 
   11 Laura Hutton            F28 Denver CO             1:11:57 11:35   600 
   12 Kayley McMurray         F21 Commerce City CO      1:12:27 11:40   616 
   13 Amber Armentrout        F27 Westminster CO        1:14:28 11:59   568 
   14 Rebecca Lacasse         F23 Louisville CO         1:15:16 12:07   607 
   15 Sarah Merciez           F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:52 12:42   617 
   16 Rachel Zigterman        F22 Aurora CO             1:21:28 13:07   660 
   17 Rosemary Pesko          F27 Menlo Park CA         1:22:17 13:15   630 
   18 Rachel Minor            F22 Fort Collins CO       1:22:39 13:19   619 
   19 Miranda Carlson         F25 Denver CO             1:26:03 13:51   578 
   20 Allison Dopler          F28 Westminster CO        1:28:09 14:12   585 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Philpot           M31 Broomfield CO           51:08  8:14   631 
    2 Michael Bellin          M38 Denver CO               54:55  8:51   573 
    3 Luke Birkholz           M30 Denver CO               58:56  9:29   849 
    4 Thomas Toth             M38 Denver CO             1:00:06  9:41   646 
    5 Robert Hartwig          M31 Dearborn Heights MI   1:03:55 10:18   834 
    6 Brad Pizzimenti         M31 Portland CO           1:03:59 10:18   833 
    7 Evan Bernstein          M30 Westminster CO        1:09:34 11:12   575 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Susanna Carter          F38 Denver CO               49:01  7:54   579 
    2 Amy Kenreich            F35 Denver CO               52:46  8:30   606 
    3 Megan Hubbard           F34 Breckenridge CO         56:16  9:04   599 
    4 Beth Toth               F37 Denver CO             1:00:06  9:41   645 
    5 Meghan Maly             F34 Centennial CO         1:02:16 10:02   612 
    6 Lisa West               F36 Commerce City CO      1:02:19 10:02   652 
    7 Christianna Stack       F31 Arvada CO             1:03:00 10:09   641 
    8 Rachael Dudley          F30 Littleton CO          1:03:31 10:14   586 
    9 Amanda Jurgens          F30 Denver CO             1:03:45 10:16   604 
   10 Silvia Bernstein        F30 Westminster CO        1:03:51 10:17   576 
   11 Laura Western           F30 Denver CO             1:04:31 10:23   653 
   12 Rachel Whetstone        F34 Greenwood Village CO  1:08:07 10:58   655 
   13 Jessica Schaer          F30 Joplin MO             1:12:36 11:41   635 
   14 Jessica Armstrong       F38 Arvada CO             1:20:19 12:56   569 
   15 Seanna Mondino          F34 Phoenix AZ            1:25:10 13:43   621 
   16 Raya Roll               F37 Westminster CO        1:26:05 13:52   536 
   17 Kendra Weiss            F38 Bailey CO             1:29:16 14:22   651 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Paul Brett              M42 Fairplay CO             40:52  6:35   846 
    2 Shannon Dizmang         M40 Thornton CO             41:30  6:41   819 
    3 Mark Moynier            M40 Boulder CO              42:51  6:54   624 
    4 Norm Kendrick           M45 Superior CO             46:47  7:32   605 
    5 Dylan Taylor            M44 Littleton CO            51:58  8:22   838 
    6 Dan Tackman             M49 Westminster CO          52:54  8:31   642 
    7 Andy Paliszewski        M48 Westminster CO          58:24  9:24   627 
    8 Joe Lawrence            M41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:40  9:56   608 
    9 Robert Rhoades III      M44 Pueblo CO             1:14:28 12:00   632 
   10 Allen Peltz             M45 Thornton CO           1:18:10 12:35   629 
   11 Derek Hall              M47 Arvada CO             1:23:06 13:23   596 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lara Cooper Edwards     F41 Arvada CO               51:36  8:19   832 
    2 Susan Fagerness         F43 Littleton CO            55:02  8:52   589 
    3 Kami Chase              F46 Milliken CO           1:00:40  9:46   580 
    4 Kara Lawrence           F40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:41  9:56   609 
    5 Debbie Bentley          F46 Westminster CO        1:03:04 10:09   574 
    6 Susan Finnefrock        F48 Arvada CO             1:07:45 10:55   842 
    7 Jennifer Paliszewski    F44 Westminster CO        1:14:27 11:59   628 
    8 Wendy Allsbrook Javier  F44 Durango CO            1:14:40 12:01   567 
    9 Marion Henkel           F43 Longmont CO           1:14:59 12:04   597 
   10 Shari Ashley            F43 Denver CO             1:21:04 13:03   571 
   11 Sabine Bezdek           F44 Brighton CO           1:56:00 18:41   577 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dale L Walker           M50 Sidney NE               45:09  7:16   649 
    2 Gene Connolly           M50 Broomfield CO           58:48  9:28   582 
    3 Rene Degraaf            M52 Thornton CO           1:00:35  9:45   815 
    4 Jeff Lovill             M59 Arvada CO             1:04:58 10:28   611 
    5 Raymond Sparks          M53 Thornton CO           1:05:06 10:29   847 
    6 Michael Finnefrock      M53 Arvada CO             1:07:45 10:55   841 
    7 Richard Sheehan         M55 Littleton CO          1:10:31 11:21   638 
    8 Greg Greene             M52 Littleton UT          1:18:10 12:35   594 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Irwin-Powell      F50 Nederland CO            58:08  9:22   601 
    2 Beatrice Le             F51 Superior CO           1:06:19 10:41   610 
    3 Cheri Egan              F50 Centennial CO         1:07:14 10:50   831 
    4 Michelle Tattersall     F55 Arvada CO             1:08:04 10:58   643 
    5 Jackie Joyce            F53 Westminster CO        1:14:15 11:57   603 
    6 Cindy Desirant          F53 Centennial CO         1:18:10 12:35   584 
    7 Monica Jerome           F50 Denver CO             1:18:18 12:37   852 
    8 Judith Murphy           F59 Craig AK              1:22:48 13:20   625 
    9 Cindy Vonfeldt          F56 Arvada CO             1:32:31 14:54   647 
   10 Kara McIntyre           F55 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:43 17:50   614 
   11 Brenda Baril            F51 Frederick CO          1:55:50 18:39   572 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Birkholz         M66 St James MN             58:58  9:30   848 
    2 Wayne Cox               M61 Westminster CO          59:56  9:39   583 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   Half Marathon Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Norman Mininger         M30 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:18.19  6:05   763 
    2 Sven Haug               M47 Boulder CO            1:24:45.13  6:30   820 
    3 Stephen Oppito          M37 Silverthorne CO       1:27:23.76  6:42   771 

    1 Anna Leer               F30 Denver CO             1:31:43.91  7:02   743 
    2 Jill Garrity            F24 Manchester NH         1:37:10.95  7:27   709 
    3 Jen Hurley              F37 Dillon CO             1:37:55.80  7:31   830 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Andrews           M19 Louisville CO         1:52:29.45  8:38   663 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Siobhan Ciafone         F18 Castle Rock CO        1:55:39.54  8:52   689 
    2 Leah Pascal             F19 Boulder CO            1:56:16.12  8:55   775 
    3 Katie Lamirato          F19 Arvada CO             2:09:28.26  9:56   741 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dyami Rolen             M25 Denver CO             1:30:52.45  6:58   784 
    2 Matthew Silva Sa        M28 Englewood CO          1:30:54.79  6:59   790 
    3 Ben Difilippo           M20 West Chester PA       1:33:25.01  7:10   698 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Olivia Japlon           F24 Boston MA             1:39:29.24  7:38   731 
    2 Hilary Freund           F28 Broomfield CO         1:46:20.67  8:09   706 
    3 Roseanne Rogers-Kelly   F23 Commerce City CO      1:52:46.63  8:39   816 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Thomas Ciolek           M37 Centennial CO         1:27:27.90  6:43   690 
    2 Mark Hubbard            M35 Breckenridge CO       1:29:01.74  6:50   727 
    3 John Eland              M36 Breckenridge CO       1:32:23.39  7:05   702 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 L Zigterman             F31 Grand Rapids MI       1:46:16.09  8:09   811 
    2 Katie Cooley            F36 Arvada CO             1:46:39.21  8:11   693 
    3 Melissa Kurrle          F36 Denver CO             1:53:32.48  8:43   739 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bobby Lehman            M44 Erie CO               1:30:18.28  6:56   744 
    2 Shawn Jaques            M46 Superior CO           1:36:48.44  7:26   732 
    3 Avi Janssen             M44 Evanston IL           1:36:57.18  7:26   730 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kirsten McCay-Smith     F42 Cheyenne WY           1:44:48.67  8:02   758 
    2 Mary Welch              F48 Evergreen CO          1:48:41.99  8:20   804 
    3 Molly Proctor           F41 Westminster CO        1:49:27.56  8:24   778 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Erik Gretarsson         M50 Brighton CO           1:48:52.92  8:21   719 
    2 Del Splett              M52 Louisville CO         1:50:28.11  8:28   791 
    3 Paul Thomford           M58 Golden CO             1:52:39.86  8:39   796 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susie Lewis             F51 Littleton CO          2:31:01.02 11:35   747 
    2 Tambi Rondinone         F50 Littleton CO          2:33:46.03 11:48   785 
    3 Sharon Choe             F53 New York NY           2:37:16.48 12:04   688 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Dirks           M63 Enola PA              1:50:34.43  8:29   699 
    2 Carlos Santillan        M68 Westminster CO        2:57:08.02 13:35   787 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cyd Hunt                F62 Denver CO             2:24:46.73 11:06   728 
    2 Patricia Pfaff          F63 Arvada CO             3:18:09.70 15:12   777 
    3 Fran Klara              F63 Broomfield CO         3:41:26.31 16:59   734 

   Half Marathon Overall  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Norman Mininger          30 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:19.19 1:19:18.19  6:05  763 
    2 Sven Haug                47 Boulder CO            1:24:45.93 1:24:45.13  6:30  820 
    3 Stephen Oppito           37 Silverthorne CO       1:27:24.07 1:27:23.76  6:42  771 
    4 Thomas Ciolek            37 Centennial CO         1:27:28.88 1:27:27.90  6:43  690 
    5 Mark Hubbard             35 Breckenridge CO       1:29:02.60 1:29:01.74  6:50  727 
    6 Bobby Lehman             44 Erie CO               1:30:19.19 1:30:18.28  6:56  744 
    7 Dyami Rolen              25 Denver CO             1:30:53.83 1:30:52.45  6:58  784 
    8 Matthew Silva Sa         28 Englewood CO          1:31:04.41 1:30:54.79  6:59  790 
    9 Anna Leer                30 Denver CO             1:31:45.96 1:31:43.91  7:02  743 
   10 John Eland               36 Breckenridge CO       1:32:25.94 1:32:23.39  7:05  702 
   11 Ben Difilippo            20 West Chester PA       1:33:28.88 1:33:25.01  7:10  698 
   12 Joseph Gilmore           20 Longmont CO           1:34:47.30 1:34:45.72  7:16  712 
   13 Shawn Jaques             46 Superior CO           1:36:50.49 1:36:48.44  7:26  732 
   14 Avi Janssen              44 Evanston IL           1:37:07.26 1:36:57.18  7:26  730 
   15 Jill Garrity             24 Manchester NH         1:37:12.11 1:37:10.95  7:27  709 
   16 Jen Hurley               37 Dillon CO             1:37:58.65 1:37:55.80  7:31  830 
   17 Steve Laford             36 Centennial CO         1:38:44.42 1:38:39.50  7:34  740 
   18 Olivia Japlon            24 Boston MA             1:39:30.76 1:39:29.24  7:38  731 
   19 Darrell Gschwendtner     40 Lakewood CO           1:41:27.47 1:41:18.23  7:46  826 
   20 Kirsten McCay-Smith      42 Cheyenne WY           1:45:00.03 1:44:48.67  8:02  758 
   21 L Zigterman              31 Grand Rapids MI       1:46:22.52 1:46:16.09  8:09  811 
   22 Daniel Brosious          99 Broomfield CO         1:46:23.68 1:46:20.04  8:09  678 
   23 Hilary Freund            28 Broomfield CO         1:46:30.48 1:46:20.67  8:09  706 
   24 Katie Cooley             36 Arvada CO             1:46:45.69 1:46:39.21  8:11  693 
   25 Mary Welch               48 Evergreen CO          1:48:43.96 1:48:41.99  8:20  804 
   26 Erik Gretarsson          50 Brighton CO           1:48:58.51 1:48:52.92  8:21  719 
   27 Molly Proctor            41 Westminster CO        1:49:28.86 1:49:27.56  8:24  778 
   28 Erin Walshkirkman        49 Hagerstown MD         1:50:29.09 1:50:23.05  8:28  803 
   29 Del Splett               52 Louisville CO         1:50:30.85 1:50:28.11  8:28  791 
   30 Timothy Dirks            63 Enola PA              1:50:37.89 1:50:34.43  8:29  699 
   31 Anita Fromm              44 Louisville CO         1:51:57.13 1:51:43.85  8:34  707 
   32 David Andrews            19 Louisville CO         1:52:35.18 1:52:29.45  8:38  663 
   33 Paul Thomford            58 Golden CO             1:52:44.55 1:52:39.86  8:39  796 
   34 Roseanne Rogers-Kelly    23 Commerce City CO      1:53:02.95 1:52:46.63  8:39  816 
   35 Nelson Mora              39 Denver CO             1:53:24.78 1:53:19.83  8:42  766 
   36 Melissa Kurrle           36 Denver CO             1:53:35.54 1:53:32.48  8:43  739 
   37 Kelly Lundstrom          28 Westminster CO        1:54:23.50 1:54:19.02  8:46  751 
   38 Michael Ball             47 Westminster CO        1:54:31.55 1:54:29.34  8:47  667 
   39 Wendy Brummel            29 Grand Rapids MI       1:55:35.67 1:55:29.34  8:52  681 
   40 Siobhan Ciafone          18 Castle Rock CO        1:55:48.29 1:55:39.54  8:52  689 
   41 Emma Pascal              21 Boulder CO            1:56:21.39 1:56:15.80  8:55  774 
   42 Leah Pascal              19 Boulder CO            1:56:21.36 1:56:16.12  8:55  775 
   43 Catherina Leipold        20 Chevy Chase MD        1:56:29.55 1:56:20.53  8:55  745 
   44 Evan Randall             44 Littleton CO          1:56:54.18 1:56:34.38  8:57  821 
   45 Deliese Kubie            40 Loveland CO           1:56:49.82 1:56:41.62  8:57  738 
   46 Keith Holley             39 Westminster CO        1:56:51.87 1:56:45.52  8:57  725 
   47 Garden Marantino         32 Arvada CO             1:57:03.88 1:56:53.83  8:58  753 
   48 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             1:57:46.98 1:57:30.47  9:01  671 
   49 Thomas Marck             23 Omaha NE              1:58:37.94 1:58:36.34  9:06  754 
   50 Brian Schneider          40 Parker CO             1:59:47.50 1:59:45.18  9:11  824 
   51 Stephanie Roberts        34 Thornton CO           2:00:05.13 1:59:52.26  9:12  783 
   52 Steve Glitzer            40 Denver CO             2:01:59.53 2:01:44.68  9:20  715 
   53 Susan Golicic            47 Loveland CO           2:02:00.80 2:01:46.37  9:20  716 
   54 Marie Ange Smith         29 Boulder CO            2:02:05.92 2:02:01.62  9:22  825 
   55 Kurt Andersen            58 Westminster CO        2:04:02.34 2:03:46.84  9:30  662 
   56 Matt Worthington         23 Denver CO             2:04:09.84 2:03:57.43  9:30  807 
   57 Bailey Winn              34 Edgewater CO          2:05:03.31 2:04:49.90  9:34  806 
   58 David Martin             45 Blaine MN             2:05:19.30 2:05:15.80  9:36  756 
   59 Angela Martin            39 Blaine MN             2:05:19.57 2:05:16.53  9:37  755 
   60 Brian Blase              38 Bakersfield CA        2:06:01.75 2:05:44.95  9:39  673 
   61 Trey Lane                34 Arvada CO             2:06:13.95 2:06:03.95  9:40  742 
   62 Sarah McKee              30 Erie CO               2:06:27.88 2:06:20.58  9:41  761 
   63 Matt Hayes               34 Cheyenne WY           2:07:23.25 2:07:20.26  9:46  724 
   64 Kristin Willis           47 Lafayette CO          2:08:10.80 2:08:03.40  9:49  805 
   65 Katie Lamirato           19 Arvada CO             2:09:36.59 2:09:28.26  9:56  741 
   66 Lici McCuistion          33 Arvada CO             2:10:21.67 2:10:11.82  9:59  760 
   67 Iain Irwin-Powell        47 Nederland CO          2:10:29.22 2:10:25.53 10:00  729 
   68 Elba Brosious            31 80020 CO              2:10:57.08 2:10:50.04 10:02  679 
   69 Heather Fowler           41 Mustang OK            2:11:17.23 2:11:13.10 10:04  705 
   70 Brock Edwards            23 Northglenn CO         2:11:44.05 2:11:28.94 10:05  701 
   71 Danny Leon               47 Hooper UT             2:11:45.10 2:11:33.20 10:05  746 
   72 Kristina Yelinek         35 Fort Collins CO       2:13:42.76 2:13:31.92 10:14  808 
   73 Charity Crim             33 Thornton CO           2:14:46.75 2:14:41.02 10:20  695 
   74 James Knost              56 Baltimore MD          2:15:02.39 2:14:57.64 10:21  737 
   75 Kody Riley               34 Boulder CO            2:15:17.50 2:15:12.58 10:22  782 
   76 Karolina Ottem           30 Commerce City CO      2:15:22.91 2:15:15.20 10:22  772 
   77 Tyler Ottem              30 Commerce City CO      2:15:22.85 2:15:15.35 10:22  773 
   78 Shannon Moore            33 Denver CO             2:16:58.82 2:16:48.82 10:30  765 
   79 Sipora Katz-Janssen      43 Evanston IL           2:17:37.14 2:17:25.06 10:32  733 
   80 Meg Halloran             20 Littleton CO          2:18:41.05 2:18:33.71 10:38  722 
   81 Megan Budd               20 Mesa AZ               2:18:40.93 2:18:34.02 10:38  686 
   82 Jordan Borchers          20 Lakewood CO           2:18:40.84 2:18:34.04 10:38  674 
   83 Christopher Clack        30 Erie CO               2:19:35.79 2:19:28.60 10:42  692 
   84 Katie Myers              41 Louisville CO         2:19:55.73 2:19:40.11 10:43  769 
   85 Brittany Glantz          19 Parker CO             2:21:09.56 2:21:01.90 10:49  713 
   86 Susan Glantz             43 Parker CO             2:21:09.65 2:21:02.12 10:49  714 
   87 Micah Guy                41 Westminster CO        2:22:42.52 2:22:26.43 10:55  720 
   88 Malea Fay                24 Aurora CO             2:24:12.26 2:24:12.26 11:04  836 
   89 Cyd Hunt                 62 Denver CO             2:24:52.24 2:24:46.73 11:06  728 
   90 Kristen Bice             37 Westminster CO        2:25:52.08 2:25:48.22 11:11  670 
   91 Natalie Bennion          28 Northglenn CO         2:25:52.06 2:25:48.52 11:11  669 
   92 Doreen Ball              39 Westminster CO        2:25:51.98 2:25:48.78 11:11  665 
   93 Jill Buchan              38 Amherst NH            2:26:44.56 2:26:28.39 11:14  682 
   94 Jen Maguire              30 Thornton CO           2:27:55.61 2:27:53.13 11:20  752 
   95 Christine Buszczak       26 Boulder CO            2:29:08.35 2:28:56.87 11:25  687 
   96 Tina Kleidon             21 Westminster CO        2:30:12.27 2:30:06.62 11:31  736 
   97 Heather Rubin            40 Golden CO             2:30:58.20 2:30:49.01 11:34  786 
   98 Susie Lewis              51 Littleton CO          2:31:13.71 2:31:01.02 11:35  747 
   99 Karin Buchanan           45 Wray CO               2:32:42.06 2:32:30.90 11:42  685 
  100 Tambi Rondinone          50 Littleton CO          2:33:58.67 2:33:46.03 11:48  785 
  101 Jade Davis               25 Chicago CO            2:35:56.58 2:35:52.46 11:57  696 
  102 Melissa Davis            21 Lakewood CO           2:36:10.09 2:36:02.90 11:58  697 
  103 Brett Trigg              45 Thornton CO           2:36:32.68 2:36:27.70 12:00  798 
  104 Matthew Moore            42 New York NY           2:37:32.38 2:37:16.44 12:04  764 
  105 Sharon Choe              53 New York NY           2:37:32.43 2:37:16.48 12:04  688 
  106 Jessie Holt              26 Denver CO             2:38:37.00 2:38:29.03 12:09  726 
  107 Alyssa Murphy            24 Colo Spgs CO          2:38:42.00 2:38:31.62 12:09  768 
  108 Katie Starcevich         30 Westminster CO        2:42:54.72 2:42:44.97 12:29  792 
  109 Rheannon Logue           26 Loveland CO           2:44:03.73 2:43:56.02 12:34  749 
  110 Jan Andersen             57 Denver CO             2:44:30.03 2:44:12.52 12:36  661 
  111 Jennifer Boresen         34 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.36 2:44:21.95 12:36  675 
  112 Lisa Bradford            40 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.39 2:44:22.08 12:36  676 
  113 Kate York                31 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.68 2:44:22.78 12:36  809 
  114 Whitney Randol           25 Boulder CO            2:48:34.39 2:48:13.16 12:54  779 
  115 Emily Blake              24 Lubbock TX            2:48:33.73 2:48:25.56 12:55  672 
  116 Cadie Buchanan           14 Wray CO               2:49:41.46 2:49:30.85 13:00  683 
  117 Martha Gau               40 Houston TX            2:49:47.39 2:49:35.75 13:00  710 
  118 Douglas Buchanan         50 Wray CO               2:50:08.77 2:49:57.85 13:02  684 
  119 Roshan Nozari            28 Denver CO             2:50:24.76 2:50:15.85 13:03  827 
  120 Margaret Gillentine      41 Houston TX            2:51:12.01 2:51:00.14 13:07  711 
  121 Katie Ciurzynski         26 Denver CO             2:51:24.49 2:51:15.50 13:08  691 
  122 Tyler Reagan             27 Denver CO             2:51:24.42 2:51:15.75 13:08  780 
  123 Cindy Granner            50 Arvada CO             2:51:32.56 2:51:20.11 13:08  718 
  124 Jillian Zabda            33 Puyallup WA           2:52:43.40 2:52:35.57 13:14  810 
  125 Lariisa McClung          52 Louisville CO         2:53:45.82 2:53:42.70 13:19  759 
  126 Samantha Goldstein       39 Boynton Beach FL      2:55:23.63 2:55:08.37 13:26  822 
  127 Carlos Santillan         68 Westminster CO        2:57:17.35 2:57:08.02 13:35  787 
  128 Laura Coons              37 Erie CO               2:57:53.88 2:57:44.95 13:38  694 
  129 Stephanie Fake           30 Lakewood CO           3:04:37.37 3:04:34.85 14:09  703 
  130 Donna Waida              58 Longmont CO           3:09:04.70 3:08:50.15 14:29  801 
  131 Holly Renfrow            43 Westminster CO        3:10:10.86 3:09:57.40 14:34  781 
  132 Amy Walker               38 Westminster CO        3:10:11.50 3:09:58.07 14:34  802 
  133 Kelli Arnold             47 Westminster CO        3:15:43.49 3:15:22.88 14:59  664 
  134 Patricia Pfaff           63 Arvada CO             3:18:24.41 3:18:09.70 15:12  777 
  135 Tracey Graham            45 Broomfield CO         3:19:26.15 3:19:14.42 15:17  717 
  136 Ami Brown                46 Castle Pines CO       3:19:49.99 3:19:32.46 15:18  680 
  137 Joan Lotz                48 Northglenn CO         3:40:57.86 3:40:41.26 16:55  750 
  138 Melanie Bassham          59 Roswell GA            3:41:26.24 3:41:26.24 16:59  668 
  139 Fran Klara               63 Broomfield CO         3:41:26.31 3:41:26.31 16:59  734 
  140 Dan Gardner              50 Warner Robins GA      3:44:14.21 3:43:51.16 17:10  708 
  141 Nicole Pfirrmann         36 Castle Rock CO        3:44:14.38 3:43:51.64 17:10  814 
  142 Christine Hannum         51 Westminster CO        4:10:52.15 4:10:35.54 19:13  723 

   Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Anna Leer                30 Denver CO             1:31:45.96 1:31:43.91  7:02  743 
    2 Jill Garrity             24 Manchester NH         1:37:12.11 1:37:10.95  7:27  709 
    3 Jen Hurley               37 Dillon CO             1:37:58.65 1:37:55.80  7:31  830 
    4 Olivia Japlon            24 Boston MA             1:39:30.76 1:39:29.24  7:38  731 
    5 Kirsten McCay-Smith      42 Cheyenne WY           1:45:00.03 1:44:48.67  8:02  758 
    6 L Zigterman              31 Grand Rapids MI       1:46:22.52 1:46:16.09  8:09  811 
    7 Hilary Freund            28 Broomfield CO         1:46:30.48 1:46:20.67  8:09  706 
    8 Katie Cooley             36 Arvada CO             1:46:45.69 1:46:39.21  8:11  693 
    9 Mary Welch               48 Evergreen CO          1:48:43.96 1:48:41.99  8:20  804 
   10 Molly Proctor            41 Westminster CO        1:49:28.86 1:49:27.56  8:24  778 
   11 Erin Walshkirkman        49 Hagerstown MD         1:50:29.09 1:50:23.05  8:28  803 
   12 Anita Fromm              44 Louisville CO         1:51:57.13 1:51:43.85  8:34  707 
   13 Roseanne Rogers-Kelly    23 Commerce City CO      1:53:02.95 1:52:46.63  8:39  816 
   14 Melissa Kurrle           36 Denver CO             1:53:35.54 1:53:32.48  8:43  739 
   15 Kelly Lundstrom          28 Westminster CO        1:54:23.50 1:54:19.02  8:46  751 
   16 Wendy Brummel            29 Grand Rapids MI       1:55:35.67 1:55:29.34  8:52  681 
   17 Siobhan Ciafone          18 Castle Rock CO        1:55:48.29 1:55:39.54  8:52  689 
   18 Emma Pascal              21 Boulder CO            1:56:21.39 1:56:15.80  8:55  774 
   19 Leah Pascal              19 Boulder CO            1:56:21.36 1:56:16.12  8:55  775 
   20 Catherina Leipold        20 Chevy Chase MD        1:56:29.55 1:56:20.53  8:55  745 
   21 Deliese Kubie            40 Loveland CO           1:56:49.82 1:56:41.62  8:57  738 
   22 Stephanie Roberts        34 Thornton CO           2:00:05.13 1:59:52.26  9:12  783 
   23 Susan Golicic            47 Loveland CO           2:02:00.80 2:01:46.37  9:20  716 
   24 Marie Ange Smith         29 Boulder CO            2:02:05.92 2:02:01.62  9:22  825 
   25 Bailey Winn              34 Edgewater CO          2:05:03.31 2:04:49.90  9:34  806 
   26 Angela Martin            39 Blaine MN             2:05:19.57 2:05:16.53  9:37  755 
   27 Sarah McKee              30 Erie CO               2:06:27.88 2:06:20.58  9:41  761 
   28 Kristin Willis           47 Lafayette CO          2:08:10.80 2:08:03.40  9:49  805 
   29 Katie Lamirato           19 Arvada CO             2:09:36.59 2:09:28.26  9:56  741 
   30 Lici McCuistion          33 Arvada CO             2:10:21.67 2:10:11.82  9:59  760 
   31 Elba Brosious            31 80020 CO              2:10:57.08 2:10:50.04 10:02  679 
   32 Heather Fowler           41 Mustang OK            2:11:17.23 2:11:13.10 10:04  705 
   33 Kristina Yelinek         35 Fort Collins CO       2:13:42.76 2:13:31.92 10:14  808 
   34 Charity Crim             33 Thornton CO           2:14:46.75 2:14:41.02 10:20  695 
   35 Karolina Ottem           30 Commerce City CO      2:15:22.91 2:15:15.20 10:22  772 
   36 Shannon Moore            33 Denver CO             2:16:58.82 2:16:48.82 10:30  765 
   37 Sipora Katz-Janssen      43 Evanston IL           2:17:37.14 2:17:25.06 10:32  733 
   38 Meg Halloran             20 Littleton CO          2:18:41.05 2:18:33.71 10:38  722 
   39 Megan Budd               20 Mesa AZ               2:18:40.93 2:18:34.02 10:38  686 
   40 Jordan Borchers          20 Lakewood CO           2:18:40.84 2:18:34.04 10:38  674 
   41 Katie Myers              41 Louisville CO         2:19:55.73 2:19:40.11 10:43  769 
   42 Brittany Glantz          19 Parker CO             2:21:09.56 2:21:01.90 10:49  713 
   43 Susan Glantz             43 Parker CO             2:21:09.65 2:21:02.12 10:49  714 
   44 Micah Guy                41 Westminster CO        2:22:42.52 2:22:26.43 10:55  720 
   45 Malea Fay                24 Aurora CO             2:24:12.26 2:24:12.26 11:04  836 
   46 Cyd Hunt                 62 Denver CO             2:24:52.24 2:24:46.73 11:06  728 
   47 Kristen Bice             37 Westminster CO        2:25:52.08 2:25:48.22 11:11  670 
   48 Natalie Bennion          28 Northglenn CO         2:25:52.06 2:25:48.52 11:11  669 
   49 Doreen Ball              39 Westminster CO        2:25:51.98 2:25:48.78 11:11  665 
   50 Jill Buchan              38 Amherst NH            2:26:44.56 2:26:28.39 11:14  682 
   51 Jen Maguire              30 Thornton CO           2:27:55.61 2:27:53.13 11:20  752 
   52 Christine Buszczak       26 Boulder CO            2:29:08.35 2:28:56.87 11:25  687 
   53 Tina Kleidon             21 Westminster CO        2:30:12.27 2:30:06.62 11:31  736 
   54 Heather Rubin            40 Golden CO             2:30:58.20 2:30:49.01 11:34  786 
   55 Susie Lewis              51 Littleton CO          2:31:13.71 2:31:01.02 11:35  747 
   56 Karin Buchanan           45 Wray CO               2:32:42.06 2:32:30.90 11:42  685 
   57 Tambi Rondinone          50 Littleton CO          2:33:58.67 2:33:46.03 11:48  785 
   58 Jade Davis               25 Chicago CO            2:35:56.58 2:35:52.46 11:57  696 
   59 Melissa Davis            21 Lakewood CO           2:36:10.09 2:36:02.90 11:58  697 
   60 Sharon Choe              53 New York NY           2:37:32.43 2:37:16.48 12:04  688 
   61 Jessie Holt              26 Denver CO             2:38:37.00 2:38:29.03 12:09  726 
   62 Alyssa Murphy            24 Colo Spgs CO          2:38:42.00 2:38:31.62 12:09  768 
   63 Katie Starcevich         30 Westminster CO        2:42:54.72 2:42:44.97 12:29  792 
   64 Rheannon Logue           26 Loveland CO           2:44:03.73 2:43:56.02 12:34  749 
   65 Jan Andersen             57 Denver CO             2:44:30.03 2:44:12.52 12:36  661 
   66 Jennifer Boresen         34 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.36 2:44:21.95 12:36  675 
   67 Lisa Bradford            40 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.39 2:44:22.08 12:36  676 
   68 Kate York                31 Johnstown CO          2:44:33.68 2:44:22.78 12:36  809 
   69 Whitney Randol           25 Boulder CO            2:48:34.39 2:48:13.16 12:54  779 
   70 Emily Blake              24 Lubbock TX            2:48:33.73 2:48:25.56 12:55  672 
   71 Cadie Buchanan           14 Wray CO               2:49:41.46 2:49:30.85 13:00  683 
   72 Martha Gau               40 Houston TX            2:49:47.39 2:49:35.75 13:00  710 
   73 Roshan Nozari            28 Denver CO             2:50:24.76 2:50:15.85 13:03  827 
   74 Margaret Gillentine      41 Houston TX            2:51:12.01 2:51:00.14 13:07  711 
   75 Katie Ciurzynski         26 Denver CO             2:51:24.49 2:51:15.50 13:08  691 
   76 Cindy Granner            50 Arvada CO             2:51:32.56 2:51:20.11 13:08  718 
   77 Jillian Zabda            33 Puyallup WA           2:52:43.40 2:52:35.57 13:14  810 
   78 Lariisa McClung          52 Louisville CO         2:53:45.82 2:53:42.70 13:19  759 
   79 Samantha Goldstein       39 Boynton Beach FL      2:55:23.63 2:55:08.37 13:26  822 
   80 Laura Coons              37 Erie CO               2:57:53.88 2:57:44.95 13:38  694 
   81 Stephanie Fake           30 Lakewood CO           3:04:37.37 3:04:34.85 14:09  703 
   82 Donna Waida              58 Longmont CO           3:09:04.70 3:08:50.15 14:29  801 
   83 Holly Renfrow            43 Westminster CO        3:10:10.86 3:09:57.40 14:34  781 
   84 Amy Walker               38 Westminster CO        3:10:11.50 3:09:58.07 14:34  802 
   85 Kelli Arnold             47 Westminster CO        3:15:43.49 3:15:22.88 14:59  664 
   86 Patricia Pfaff           63 Arvada CO             3:18:24.41 3:18:09.70 15:12  777 
   87 Tracey Graham            45 Broomfield CO         3:19:26.15 3:19:14.42 15:17  717 
   88 Ami Brown                46 Castle Pines CO       3:19:49.99 3:19:32.46 15:18  680 
   89 Joan Lotz                48 Northglenn CO         3:40:57.86 3:40:41.26 16:55  750 
   90 Melanie Bassham          59 Roswell GA            3:41:26.24 3:41:26.24 16:59  668 
   91 Fran Klara               63 Broomfield CO         3:41:26.31 3:41:26.31 16:59  734 
   92 Nicole Pfirrmann         36 Castle Rock CO        3:44:14.38 3:43:51.64 17:10  814 
   93 Christine Hannum         51 Westminster CO        4:10:52.15 4:10:35.54 19:13  723 

   Half Marathon Males 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Norman Mininger          30 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:19.19 1:19:18.19  6:05  763 
    2 Sven Haug                47 Boulder CO            1:24:45.93 1:24:45.13  6:30  820 
    3 Stephen Oppito           37 Silverthorne CO       1:27:24.07 1:27:23.76  6:42  771 
    4 Thomas Ciolek            37 Centennial CO         1:27:28.88 1:27:27.90  6:43  690 
    5 Mark Hubbard             35 Breckenridge CO       1:29:02.60 1:29:01.74  6:50  727 
    6 Bobby Lehman             44 Erie CO               1:30:19.19 1:30:18.28  6:56  744 
    7 Dyami Rolen              25 Denver CO             1:30:53.83 1:30:52.45  6:58  784 
    8 Matthew Silva Sa         28 Englewood CO          1:31:04.41 1:30:54.79  6:59  790 
    9 John Eland               36 Breckenridge CO       1:32:25.94 1:32:23.39  7:05  702 
   10 Ben Difilippo            20 West Chester PA       1:33:28.88 1:33:25.01  7:10  698 
   11 Joseph Gilmore           20 Longmont CO           1:34:47.30 1:34:45.72  7:16  712 
   12 Shawn Jaques             46 Superior CO           1:36:50.49 1:36:48.44  7:26  732 
   13 Avi Janssen              44 Evanston IL           1:37:07.26 1:36:57.18  7:26  730 
   14 Steve Laford             36 Centennial CO         1:38:44.42 1:38:39.50  7:34  740 
   15 Darrell Gschwendtner     40 Lakewood CO           1:41:27.47 1:41:18.23  7:46  826 
   16 Daniel Brosious          99 Broomfield CO         1:46:23.68 1:46:20.04  8:09  678 
   17 Erik Gretarsson          50 Brighton CO           1:48:58.51 1:48:52.92  8:21  719 
   18 Del Splett               52 Louisville CO         1:50:30.85 1:50:28.11  8:28  791 
   19 Timothy Dirks            63 Enola PA              1:50:37.89 1:50:34.43  8:29  699 
   20 David Andrews            19 Louisville CO         1:52:35.18 1:52:29.45  8:38  663 
   21 Paul Thomford            58 Golden CO             1:52:44.55 1:52:39.86  8:39  796 
   22 Nelson Mora              39 Denver CO             1:53:24.78 1:53:19.83  8:42  766 
   23 Michael Ball             47 Westminster CO        1:54:31.55 1:54:29.34  8:47  667 
   24 Evan Randall             44 Littleton CO          1:56:54.18 1:56:34.38  8:57  821 
   25 Keith Holley             39 Westminster CO        1:56:51.87 1:56:45.52  8:57  725 
   26 Garden Marantino         32 Arvada CO             1:57:03.88 1:56:53.83  8:58  753 
   27 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             1:57:46.98 1:57:30.47  9:01  671 
   28 Thomas Marck             23 Omaha NE              1:58:37.94 1:58:36.34  9:06  754 
   29 Brian Schneider          40 Parker CO             1:59:47.50 1:59:45.18  9:11  824 
   30 Steve Glitzer            40 Denver CO             2:01:59.53 2:01:44.68  9:20  715 
   31 Kurt Andersen            58 Westminster CO        2:04:02.34 2:03:46.84  9:30  662 
   32 Matt Worthington         23 Denver CO             2:04:09.84 2:03:57.43  9:30  807 
   33 David Martin             45 Blaine MN             2:05:19.30 2:05:15.80  9:36  756 
   34 Brian Blase              38 Bakersfield CA        2:06:01.75 2:05:44.95  9:39  673 
   35 Trey Lane                34 Arvada CO             2:06:13.95 2:06:03.95  9:40  742 
   36 Matt Hayes               34 Cheyenne WY           2:07:23.25 2:07:20.26  9:46  724 
   37 Iain Irwin-Powell        47 Nederland CO          2:10:29.22 2:10:25.53 10:00  729 
   38 Brock Edwards            23 Northglenn CO         2:11:44.05 2:11:28.94 10:05  701 
   39 Danny Leon               47 Hooper UT             2:11:45.10 2:11:33.20 10:05  746 
   40 James Knost              56 Baltimore MD          2:15:02.39 2:14:57.64 10:21  737 
   41 Kody Riley               34 Boulder CO            2:15:17.50 2:15:12.58 10:22  782 
   42 Tyler Ottem              30 Commerce City CO      2:15:22.85 2:15:15.35 10:22  773 
   43 Christopher Clack        30 Erie CO               2:19:35.79 2:19:28.60 10:42  692 
   44 Brett Trigg              45 Thornton CO           2:36:32.68 2:36:27.70 12:00  798 
   45 Matthew Moore            42 New York NY           2:37:32.38 2:37:16.44 12:04  764 
   46 Douglas Buchanan         50 Wray CO               2:50:08.77 2:49:57.85 13:02  684 
   47 Tyler Reagan             27 Denver CO             2:51:24.42 2:51:15.75 13:08  780 
   48 Carlos Santillan         68 Westminster CO        2:57:17.35 2:57:08.02 13:35  787 
   49 Dan Gardner              50 Warner Robins GA      3:44:14.21 3:43:51.16 17:10  708 

   Half Marathon Age Groups  

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Andrews           M19 Louisville CO         1:52:30  8:38   663 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Siobhan Ciafone         F18 Castle Rock CO        1:55:40  8:52   689 
    2 Leah Pascal             F19 Boulder CO            1:56:17  8:55   775 
    3 Katie Lamirato          F19 Arvada CO             2:09:29  9:56   741 
    4 Brittany Glantz         F19 Parker CO             2:21:02 10:49   713 
    5 Cadie Buchanan          F14 Wray CO               2:49:31 13:00   683 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dyami Rolen             M25 Denver CO             1:30:53  6:58   784 
    2 Matthew Silva Sa        M28 Englewood CO          1:30:55  6:59   790 
    3 Ben Difilippo           M20 West Chester PA       1:33:26  7:10   698 
    4 Joseph Gilmore          M20 Longmont CO           1:34:46  7:16   712 
    5 Thomas Marck            M23 Omaha NE              1:58:37  9:06   754 
    6 Matt Worthington        M23 Denver CO             2:03:58  9:30   807 
    7 Brock Edwards           M23 Northglenn CO         2:11:29 10:05   701 
    8 Tyler Reagan            M27 Denver CO             2:51:16 13:08   780 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jill Garrity            F24 Manchester NH         1:37:11  7:27   709 
    2 Olivia Japlon           F24 Boston MA             1:39:30  7:38   731 
    3 Hilary Freund           F28 Broomfield CO         1:46:21  8:09   706 
    4 Roseanne Rogers-Kelly   F23 Commerce City CO      1:52:47  8:39   816 
    5 Kelly Lundstrom         F28 Westminster CO        1:54:20  8:46   751 
    6 Wendy Brummel           F29 Grand Rapids MI       1:55:30  8:52   681 
    7 Emma Pascal             F21 Boulder CO            1:56:16  8:55   774 
    8 Catherina Leipold       F20 Chevy Chase MD        1:56:21  8:55   745 
    9 Marie Ange Smith        F29 Boulder CO            2:02:02  9:22   825 
   10 Meg Halloran            F20 Littleton CO          2:18:34 10:38   722 
   11 Megan Budd              F20 Mesa AZ               2:18:35 10:38   686 
   12 Jordan Borchers         F20 Lakewood CO           2:18:35 10:38   674 
   13 Malea Fay               F24 Aurora CO             2:24:13 11:04   836 
   14 Natalie Bennion         F28 Northglenn CO         2:25:49 11:11   669 
   15 Christine Buszczak      F26 Boulder CO            2:28:57 11:25   687 
   16 Tina Kleidon            F21 Westminster CO        2:30:07 11:31   736 
   17 Jade Davis              F25 Chicago CO            2:35:53 11:57   696 
   18 Melissa Davis           F21 Lakewood CO           2:36:03 11:58   697 
   19 Jessie Holt             F26 Denver CO             2:38:30 12:09   726 
   20 Alyssa Murphy           F24 Colo Spgs CO          2:38:32 12:09   768 
   21 Rheannon Logue          F26 Loveland CO           2:43:57 12:34   749 
   22 Whitney Randol          F25 Boulder CO            2:48:14 12:54   779 
   23 Emily Blake             F24 Lubbock TX            2:48:26 12:55   672 
   24 Roshan Nozari           F28 Denver CO             2:50:16 13:03   827 
   25 Katie Ciurzynski        F26 Denver CO             2:51:16 13:08   691 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Norman Mininger         M30 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:19  6:05   763 
    2 Stephen Oppito          M37 Silverthorne CO       1:27:24  6:42   771 
    3 Thomas Ciolek           M37 Centennial CO         1:27:28  6:43   690 
    4 Mark Hubbard            M35 Breckenridge CO       1:29:02  6:50   727 
    5 John Eland              M36 Breckenridge CO       1:32:24  7:05   702 
    6 Steve Laford            M36 Centennial CO         1:38:40  7:34   740 
    7 Nelson Mora             M39 Denver CO             1:53:20  8:42   766 
    8 Keith Holley            M39 Westminster CO        1:56:46  8:57   725 
    9 Garden Marantino        M32 Arvada CO             1:56:54  8:58   753 
   10 Brian Blase             M38 Bakersfield CA        2:05:45  9:39   673 
   11 Trey Lane               M34 Arvada CO             2:06:04  9:40   742 
   12 Matt Hayes              M34 Cheyenne WY           2:07:21  9:46   724 
   13 Kody Riley              M34 Boulder CO            2:15:13 10:22   782 
   14 Tyler Ottem             M30 Commerce City CO      2:15:16 10:22   773 
   15 Christopher Clack       M30 Erie CO               2:19:29 10:42   692 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Anna Leer               F30 Denver CO             1:31:44  7:02   743 
    2 Jen Hurley              F37 Dillon CO             1:37:56  7:31   830 
    3 L Zigterman             F31 Grand Rapids MI       1:46:17  8:09   811 
    4 Katie Cooley            F36 Arvada CO             1:46:40  8:11   693 
    5 Melissa Kurrle          F36 Denver CO             1:53:33  8:43   739 
    6 Stephanie Roberts       F34 Thornton CO           1:59:53  9:12   783 
    7 Bailey Winn             F34 Edgewater CO          2:04:50  9:34   806 
    8 Angela Martin           F39 Blaine MN             2:05:17  9:37   755 
    9 Sarah McKee             F30 Erie CO               2:06:21  9:41   761 
   10 Lici McCuistion         F33 Arvada CO             2:10:12  9:59   760 
   11 Elba Brosious           F31 80020 CO              2:10:51 10:02   679 
   12 Kristina Yelinek        F35 Fort Collins CO       2:13:32 10:14   808 
   13 Charity Crim            F33 Thornton CO           2:14:42 10:20   695 
   14 Karolina Ottem          F30 Commerce City CO      2:15:16 10:22   772 
   15 Shannon Moore           F33 Denver CO             2:16:49 10:30   765 
   16 Kristen Bice            F37 Westminster CO        2:25:49 11:11   670 
   17 Doreen Ball             F39 Westminster CO        2:25:49 11:11   665 
   18 Jill Buchan             F38 Amherst NH            2:26:29 11:14   682 
   19 Jen Maguire             F30 Thornton CO           2:27:54 11:20   752 
   20 Katie Starcevich        F30 Westminster CO        2:42:45 12:29   792 
   21 Jennifer Boresen        F34 Johnstown CO          2:44:22 12:36   675 
   22 Kate York               F31 Johnstown CO          2:44:23 12:36   809 
   23 Jillian Zabda           F33 Puyallup WA           2:52:36 13:14   810 
   24 Samantha Goldstein      F39 Boynton Beach FL      2:55:09 13:26   822 
   25 Laura Coons             F37 Erie CO               2:57:45 13:38   694 
   26 Stephanie Fake          F30 Lakewood CO           3:04:35 14:09   703 
   27 Amy Walker              F38 Westminster CO        3:09:59 14:34   802 
   28 Nicole Pfirrmann        F36 Castle Rock CO        3:43:52 17:10   814 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sven Haug               M47 Boulder CO            1:24:46  6:30   820 
    2 Bobby Lehman            M44 Erie CO               1:30:19  6:56   744 
    3 Shawn Jaques            M46 Superior CO           1:36:49  7:26   732 
    4 Avi Janssen             M44 Evanston IL           1:36:58  7:26   730 
    5 Darrell Gschwendtner    M40 Lakewood CO           1:41:19  7:46   826 
    6 Michael Ball            M47 Westminster CO        1:54:30  8:47   667 
    7 Evan Randall            M44 Littleton CO          1:56:35  8:57   821 
    8 Paul Bisenieks          M44 Arvada CO             1:57:31  9:01   671 
    9 Brian Schneider         M40 Parker CO             1:59:46  9:11   824 
   10 Steve Glitzer           M40 Denver CO             2:01:45  9:20   715 
   11 David Martin            M45 Blaine MN             2:05:16  9:36   756 
   12 Iain Irwin-Powell       M47 Nederland CO          2:10:26 10:00   729 
   13 Danny Leon              M47 Hooper UT             2:11:34 10:05   746 
   14 Brett Trigg             M45 Thornton CO           2:36:28 12:00   798 
   15 Matthew Moore           M42 New York NY           2:37:17 12:04   764 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kirsten McCay-Smith     F42 Cheyenne WY           1:44:49  8:02   758 
    2 Mary Welch              F48 Evergreen CO          1:48:42  8:20   804 
    3 Molly Proctor           F41 Westminster CO        1:49:28  8:24   778 
    4 Erin Walshkirkman       F49 Hagerstown MD         1:50:24  8:28   803 
    5 Anita Fromm             F44 Louisville CO         1:51:44  8:34   707 
    6 Deliese Kubie           F40 Loveland CO           1:56:42  8:57   738 
    7 Susan Golicic           F47 Loveland CO           2:01:47  9:20   716 
    8 Kristin Willis          F47 Lafayette CO          2:08:04  9:49   805 
    9 Heather Fowler          F41 Mustang OK            2:11:14 10:04   705 
   10 Sipora Katz-Janssen     F43 Evanston IL           2:17:26 10:32   733 
   11 Katie Myers             F41 Louisville CO         2:19:41 10:43   769 
   12 Susan Glantz            F43 Parker CO             2:21:03 10:49   714 
   13 Micah Guy               F41 Westminster CO        2:22:27 10:55   720 
   14 Heather Rubin           F40 Golden CO             2:30:50 11:34   786 
   15 Karin Buchanan          F45 Wray CO               2:32:31 11:42   685 
   16 Lisa Bradford           F40 Johnstown CO          2:44:23 12:36   676 
   17 Martha Gau              F40 Houston TX            2:49:36 13:00   710 
   18 Margaret Gillentine     F41 Houston TX            2:51:01 13:07   711 
   19 Holly Renfrow           F43 Westminster CO        3:09:58 14:34   781 
   20 Kelli Arnold            F47 Westminster CO        3:15:23 14:59   664 
   21 Tracey Graham           F45 Broomfield CO         3:19:15 15:17   717 
   22 Ami Brown               F46 Castle Pines CO       3:19:33 15:18   680 
   23 Joan Lotz               F48 Northglenn CO         3:40:42 16:55   750 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Erik Gretarsson         M50 Brighton CO           1:48:53  8:21   719 
    2 Del Splett              M52 Louisville CO         1:50:29  8:28   791 
    3 Paul Thomford           M58 Golden CO             1:52:40  8:39   796 
    4 Kurt Andersen           M58 Westminster CO        2:03:47  9:30   662 
    5 James Knost             M56 Baltimore MD          2:14:58 10:21   737 
    6 Douglas Buchanan        M50 Wray CO               2:49:58 13:02   684 
    7 Dan Gardner             M50 Warner Robins GA      3:43:52 17:10   708 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Susie Lewis             F51 Littleton CO          2:31:02 11:35   747 
    2 Tambi Rondinone         F50 Littleton CO          2:33:47 11:48   785 
    3 Sharon Choe             F53 New York NY           2:37:17 12:04   688 
    4 Jan Andersen            F57 Denver CO             2:44:13 12:36   661 
    5 Cindy Granner           F50 Arvada CO             2:51:21 13:08   718 
    6 Lariisa McClung         F52 Louisville CO         2:53:43 13:19   759 
    7 Donna Waida             F58 Longmont CO           3:08:51 14:29   801 
    8 Melanie Bassham         F59 Roswell GA            3:41:27 16:59   668 
    9 Christine Hannum        F51 Westminster CO        4:10:36 19:13   723 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Dirks           M63 Enola PA              1:50:35  8:29   699 
    2 Carlos Santillan        M68 Westminster CO        2:57:09 13:35   787 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Cyd Hunt                F62 Denver CO             2:24:47 11:06   728 
    2 Patricia Pfaff          F63 Arvada CO             3:18:10 15:12   777 
    3 Fran Klara              F63 Broomfield CO         3:41:27 16:59   734 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Daniel Brosious         M99 Broomfield CO         1:46:21  8:09   678