Grand Prix

 
Classic10K

Grand Prix of Running
Classic 10K
July 18, 2015
Colorado Springs, Colorado

ChronoTrack

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

Awards Overall Females Overall Males
Age Groups Athenas Clydesdales

    Awards 

                               TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ian Burrell             M30 Colo Spgs CO            29:47  4:48  2199 
    2 Geofrey Terer           M38 Colo Spgs CO            30:20  4:53  2077 
    3 Alex Monroe             M23 Lyons CO                30:29  4:55  2097 

    1 Brianne Nelson          F34 Golden CO               33:25  5:23  2203 
    2 Jess D Petersson        F37 Colo Spgs CO            34:23  5:32  2112 
    3 Wendy Thomas            F36 Greeley CO              35:55  5:47  2185 

                        TOP OVERALL MASTERS WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Clint Wells             M40 Boulder CO              31:28  5:04  2159 

    1 Bean Wrenn              F42 Boulder CO              37:16  6:00  2300 

                   TOP OVERALL CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lenny Archuleta         M32 Thornton CO             36:28  5:53  2137 

    1 Honna Swanson           F19 Lyons CO                42:18  6:49  2052 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Ahern             M10 Castle Pines CO         44:36  7:11  1883 
    2 Nathaniel Brim          M12 Colo Spgs CO            46:43  7:32  2225 
    3 Isaac Whitman           M14 Colo Spgs CO            48:31  7:49  2025 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Paige Embaugh           F14 Colo Spgs CO            44:17  7:08  2140 
    2 Kayler Miles            F14 Colo Spgs CO            57:21  9:14  2162 
    3 Olivia Osborne          F11 Monument CO           1:06:16 10:40  1977 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Ben Schneiderman        M19 Colo Spgs CO            33:29  5:24  2292 
    2 Connor McCabe           M15 Colo Spgs CO            34:54  5:37  2261 
    3 Jacob Keen              M18 Colo Spgs CO            36:55  5:57  1943 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Honna Swanson           F19 Lyons CO                42:18  6:49  2052 
    2 Laura Dissly            F19 Boulder CO              43:05  6:56  1911 
    3 Ashley Polk             F16 Colo Spgs CO            45:06  7:16  1983 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Andrew Epperson         M24 Golden CO               30:57  4:59  1915 
    2 Emilio Trujillo         M23 Colo Spgs CO            32:38  5:16  2260 
    3 Ian Anderson            M24 Boulder CO              35:22  5:42  2169 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Taylor Walden           F24 Colo Spgs CO            43:21  6:59  2247 
    2 Gabi Patarini           F23 Boulder CO              45:15  7:17  2182 
    3 Kirsten Farquhar        F21 Colo Spgs CO            45:33  7:20  2083 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
    1 Andrew Lesser           M25 Colo Spgs CO            30:37  4:56  2176 
    2 Jason Brosseau          M29 Colo Spgs CO            33:47  5:27  2213 
    3 Brent Bailey            M29 Simla CO                33:49  5:27  2259 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Lavenna Kubatzsky       F27 Colo Spgs CO            37:41  6:04  2206 
    2 Jennifer Blindert       F29 Highlands Ranch CO      38:51  6:16  2031 
    3 Kelly Luck              F28 Lafayette CO            39:20  6:20  2039 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Patrick Rizzo           M31 Colo Spgs CO            31:03  5:00  2133 
    2 Tyler Sewald            M33 Greeley CO              32:24  5:13  2047 
    3 Collin Knaub            M31 Fountain CO             35:34  5:44  1946 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Heather Utrata          F33 Greeley CO              36:16  5:51  2186 
    2 Alexis Wilbert          F30 Colo Spgs CO            36:29  5:53  2215 
    3 Melissa Cunningham      F32 Boulder CO              37:29  6:02  1906 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Marshall Zelinger       M35 Denver CO               35:29  5:43  2251 
    2 Steven Rocks            M38 Colo Spgs CO            37:12  6:00  2150 
    3 Grant Drummond          M37 Woodland Park CO        37:59  6:07  1818 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Maija Zimmerman         F35 Highlands Ranch CO      38:46  6:15  2252 
    2 Amy Armstrong           F38 Evergreen CO            40:10  6:28  2217 
    3 Amanda Occhi            F37 Manitou Spgs CO         40:14  6:29  2205 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Clint Wells             M40 Boulder CO              31:28  5:04  2159 
    2 Campbell Ilfrey         M41 Louisville CO           35:02  5:39  2308 
    3 Cody Hill               M42 Colo Spgs CO            35:52  5:47  2202 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Bean Wrenn              F42 Boulder CO              37:16  6:00  2300 
    2 Sarah Rebick            F40 Boulder CO              39:46  6:24  2046 
    3 Melinda Redenius        F41 Denver CO               42:25  6:50  2294 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Todd Straka             M48 Boulder CO              33:49  5:27  2007 
    2 Richard Dissly          M49 Boulder CO              39:22  6:21  1913 
    3 Mike Wasson             M49 Papillion NE            40:43  6:34  2302 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Joanna Zeiger           F45 Boulder CO              38:39  6:14  2076 
    2 Lydia Dissly            F48 Boulder CO              44:09  7:07  1912 
    3 Melanie Brim            F48 Colo Spgs CO            44:37  7:11  2224 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 David Minter            M54 Colo Spgs CO            36:51  5:56  2196 
    2 Tom Ferguson            M52 Colo Spgs CO            39:41  6:24  2124 
    3 Gary Staines            M52 Colo Spgs CO            39:58  6:26  2163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jessica Bayong          F51 Colo Spgs CO            47:47  7:42  2111 
    2 Linda Staines           F51 Colo Spgs CO            49:03  7:54  2066 
    3 Natalie Bassett         F50 Colo Spgs CO            49:28  7:58  2254 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Kyle Hubbart            M58 Broomfield CO           37:32  6:03  2143 
    2 Dan Spale               M59 Lakewood CO             37:41  6:04  2001 
    3 Lile Budden             M55 Colo Spgs CO            41:10  6:38  2257 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Delcia Litt             F57 Erie CO                 39:53  6:26  1956 
    2 Cate Terwilliger        F56 Manitou Spgs CO         49:55  8:02  2071 
    3 Pam Gustafson           F56 Monument CO             54:25  8:46  2123 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 John Victoria           M61 Colo Spgs CO            39:20  6:20  2191 
    2 Bruce Kirschner         M61 Louisville CO           42:24  6:50  1945 
    3 Danny Spoonts           M64 Austin TX               43:27  7:00  2243 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Georgann Richardson     F60 Colo Spgs CO            49:16  7:56  1986 
    2 Marijane Martinez       F63 Pueblo CO               54:25  8:46  2065 
    3 Ellen Rickert           F62 Lafayette CO            55:03  8:52  1989 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Lee R Oly               M65 Colo Spgs CO            45:37  7:21  2125 
    2 Bernie Redlinger        M65 Colo Spgs CO            46:47  7:32  2108 
    3 Rich Martinez           M68 Morrison CO             49:36  7:59  2042 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Marilyn Stapleton       F68 Greeley CO              47:39  7:40  2293 
    2 Karen Karl              F69 Colo Spgs CO            57:32  9:16  2068 
    3 Joyce Hanagan           F65 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:31 10:04  1929 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Donald Karl             M71 Colo Spgs CO            52:58  8:32  2069 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1 James Foster            M77 Woodland Park CO      1:18:45 12:41  1917 


    Overall Females   

  
                        OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Brianne Nelson 34 Golden CO 33:25.2 33:24.8 5:23 AG 2203 2 Jess D Petersson 37 Colo Spgs CO 34:24.3 34:22.9 5:32 AG 2112 3 Wendy Thomas 36 Greeley CO 35:55.9 35:55.0 5:47 AG 2185 4 Heather Utrata 33 Greeley CO 36:16.0 36:15.1 5:51 AG 2186 5 Alexis Wilbert 30 Colo Spgs CO 36:31.6 36:28.8 5:53 AG 2215 6 Bean Wrenn 42 Boulder CO 37:18.2 37:15.7 6:00 AG 2300 7 Melissa Cunningham 32 Boulder CO 37:30.6 37:28.4 6:02 AG 1906 8 Lavenna Kubatzsky 27 Colo Spgs CO 37:42.4 37:40.3 6:04 AG 2206 9 Ashley Luna 31 Littleton CO 37:48.8 37:46.7 6:05 AG 2204 10 Kierann Toth 31 Colo Spgs CO 37:53.0 37:51.4 6:06 AG 2211 11 Joanna Zeiger 45 Boulder CO 38:39.8 38:38.8 6:14 AG 2076 12 Maija Zimmerman 35 Highlands Ranch CO 38:46.6 38:45.3 6:15 AG 2252 13 Jennifer Blindert 29 Highlands Ranch CO 38:54.0 38:50.8 6:16 AG 2031 14 Kelly Luck 28 Lafayette CO 39:22.9 39:19.9 6:20 AG 2039 15 Sarah Rebick 40 Boulder CO 39:48.0 39:45.2 6:24 AG 2046 16 Delcia Litt 57 Erie CO 39:53.9 39:52.7 6:26 AG 1956 17 Amy Armstrong 38 Evergreen CO 40:11.7 40:09.3 6:28 AG 2217 18 Amanda Occhi 37 Manitou Spgs CO 40:15.9 40:13.8 6:29 AG 2205 19 Alison Steele 35 Longmont CO 40:26.5 40:23.8 6:31 AG 2153 20 Emily Fischer 25 Colo Spgs CO 40:37.0 40:33.6 6:32 AG 2188 21 Amy Batson 32 Colo Spgs CO 40:47.4 40:44.9 6:34 AG 2126 22 Honna Swanson 19 Lyons CO 42:18.1 42:17.1 6:49 AT 2052 23 Melinda Redenius 41 Denver CO 42:31.0 42:24.3 6:50 AG 2294 24 Laura Dissly 19 Boulder CO 43:09.9 43:04.3 6:56 AG 1911 25 Taylor Walden 24 Colo Spgs CO 43:24.0 43:20.4 6:59 AG 2247 26 Lydia Dissly 48 Boulder CO 44:14.7 44:08.6 7:07 AG 1912 27 Beth O'Brien 34 Colo Spgs CO 44:23.2 44:11.2 7:07 AG 2058 28 Paige Embaugh 14 Colo Spgs CO 44:20.1 44:16.4 7:08 AG 2140 29 Freyja Troop 39 Boulder CO 44:29.4 44:26.4 7:10 AG 2018 30 Melanie Brim 48 Colo Spgs CO 44:41.2 44:36.9 7:11 AG 2224 31 Carolyn Atwood 28 Manitou Spgs CO 45:10.1 45:04.2 7:16 AG 2258 32 Ashley Polk 16 Colo Spgs CO 45:09.1 45:05.1 7:16 AG 1983 33 Jessica Vondrak 33 Boulder CO 45:13.0 45:09.6 7:17 AG 2055 34 Gabi Patarini 23 Boulder CO 45:17.2 45:14.4 7:17 AG 2182 35 Kirsten Farquhar 21 Colo Spgs CO 45:40.9 45:33.0 7:20 AG 2083 36 Lauren Barrett 32 Colo Spgs CO 46:02.9 45:37.0 7:21 AG 1887 37 Jane Thomas 48 Colo Spgs CO 45:57.3 45:45.7 7:22 AG 2060 38 Casey Jindra 28 Peyton CO 45:53.7 45:50.4 7:23 AG 2189 39 Evelyn Good 40 Colo Spgs CO 46:09.4 45:52.9 7:24 AG 1923 40 Katie Robison 35 Cascade CO 46:44.5 46:33.1 7:30 AG 2214 41 Kendra Schleiker 42 Colo Spgs CO 46:40.5 46:36.0 7:30 AG 2067 42 Xochitl Metz 27 Colo Spgs CO 47:09.9 46:48.6 7:32 AG 1964 43 Marilyn Stapleton 68 Greeley CO 47:42.3 47:38.1 7:40 AG 2293 44 Jessica Bayong 51 Colo Spgs CO 47:48.5 47:46.1 7:42 AG 2111 45 Hilary Cooper 37 Denver CO 48:03.5 47:57.9 7:44 AG 1904 46 Genelle Martinez 28 Falcon CO 48:30.0 48:23.1 7:48 AG 1961 47 Jill Howard 44 Highlands Ranch CO 48:54.3 48:51.8 7:52 AG 2142 48 Linda Staines 51 Colo Spgs CO 49:13.2 49:02.3 7:54 AG 2066 49 Robin Bridgewater 44 Monument CO 49:12.8 49:08.7 7:55 AG 2310 50 Georgann Richardson 60 Colo Spgs CO 49:24.0 49:15.6 7:56 AG 1986 51 Sommers Mc Reynolds 20 Colo Spgs CO 49:31.3 49:20.4 7:57 AG 2321 52 Natalie Bassett 50 Colo Spgs CO 49:34.5 49:27.5 7:58 AG 2254 53 Julie Ronshaugen 46 Colo Spgs CO 49:46.6 49:31.1 7:59 AG 1868 54 Aubrey Hancock 25 Colo Spgs CO 49:48.6 49:41.0 8:00 AG 1930 55 Cate Terwilliger 56 Manitou Spgs CO 49:59.3 49:54.2 8:02 AG 2071 56 Kat Kiser 42 Colo Spgs CO 50:05.2 49:57.9 8:03 AG 2278 57 Nikki Black 26 Colo Spgs CO 50:08.9 50:05.0 8:04 AG 2064 58 Raelene Moore 49 Pueblo West CO 50:53.6 50:39.2 8:10 AG 1969 59 Kristine Spinuzzi 46 Pueblo CO 51:14.9 51:09.8 8:15 AG 2006 60 Lisa Thomas 52 Peyton CO 51:23.2 51:12.3 8:15 AG 1875 61 Madison Brim 16 Colo Spgs CO 51:19.1 51:14.8 8:15 AG 2223 62 Stacy Gapper 42 Colo Spgs CO 51:57.9 51:33.0 8:18 AG 2277 63 Jena Lougee 53 Littleton CO 51:45.0 51:41.4 8:20 AG 2092 64 Gabby Robson 15 Colo Spgs CO 52:10.0 51:56.4 8:22 AG 2127 65 Sarah Stover 33 Colo Spgs CO 52:23.6 52:10.8 8:24 AG 2319 66 Julie Horwitz 37 Colo Spgs CO 52:33.6 52:22.0 8:26 AG 2175 67 Lauren Leonard 27 Colo Spgs CO 52:40.6 52:31.1 8:28 AG 1844 68 Lisa Willoughby 46 Peyton CO 52:49.9 52:37.8 8:29 AG 2027 69 Mary Murphy 34 Colo Spgs CO 53:13.5 52:52.8 8:31 AT 1855 70 Ticia Passarelli 36 Colo Spgs CO 53:10.9 53:03.2 8:33 AG 2181 71 Gabby Bruno 19 Colo Spgs CO 53:45.0 53:20.3 8:36 AG 2034 72 Jenifer Ping 52 Colo Spgs CO 53:38.4 53:30.8 8:37 AG 2298 73 Wendy Howe 40 Colo Spgs CO 53:47.5 53:31.0 8:37 AG 2091 74 Floriana Lutz 52 Mead CO 53:36.4 53:32.8 8:38 AG 1959 75 Constance Smith 52 Castle Pines CO 54:05.8 53:48.1 8:40 AG 2296 76 Amanda Koth 26 Taylors SC 53:58.2 53:55.1 8:41 AG 1948 77 Sheyna Marshall 38 Colo Spgs CO 54:19.0 53:59.3 8:42 AG 1849 78 Candice Pipes 38 Monument CO 54:39.5 54:05.1 8:43 AT 1862 79 Barbara Palmer 52 Colo Spgs CO 54:18.4 54:06.8 8:43 AG 2110 80 Pam Gustafson 56 Monument CO 54:32.9 54:24.9 8:46 AG 2123 81 Marijane Martinez 63 Pueblo CO 54:30.1 54:25.0 8:46 AG 2065 82 Susan Babcock 53 Sedalia CO 54:41.9 54:37.8 8:48 AG 1886 83 Ellen Rickert 62 Lafayette CO 55:02.7 55:02.7 8:52 AG 1989 84 Yanina Sifuentes 39 Colo Spgs CO 55:50.2 55:33.8 8:57 AT 2048 85 Jelena Tompkins 34 Colo Spgs CO 55:50.7 55:35.0 8:57 AG 2017 86 Martha Schantz 38 Colo Spgs CO 56:08.0 55:59.3 9:01 AG 2183 87 Zenice Brink 31 Colo Spgs CO 56:17.4 56:08.2 9:03 AG 2263 88 Kristine Brinkman 36 Edwards CO 56:28.4 56:12.0 9:03 AG 1893 89 Donna Billek 42 Colo Spgs CO 56:29.5 56:17.8 9:04 AG 2079 90 Robyn Espy 31 Colo Spgs CO 56:31.6 56:26.7 9:06 AG 2230 91 Kristin Eurich 42 Colo Spgs CO 56:47.1 56:30.3 9:06 AG 2231 92 Andrea Cespedes 44 Colo Spgs CO 56:44.9 56:32.0 9:06 AG 2227 93 Shannon Gast 26 Colo Spgs CO 57:14.9 56:32.8 9:07 AG 2070 94 Kristin Hallam 37 Colo Spgs CO 56:53.6 56:36.3 9:07 AT 2121 95 Julie Strauch 47 Elbert CO 57:25.3 57:01.6 9:11 AG 2008 96 Jessica Crots 29 Colo Spgs CO 57:12.2 57:01.9 9:11 AT 1814 97 Jasmine Neal 41 Peyton CO 57:33.8 57:03.7 9:11 AG 2044 98 Amy Williams 37 Colo Spgs CO 57:24.2 57:06.2 9:12 AG 1880 99 Laurika Penn 37 Colo Spgs CO 57:32.5 57:16.3 9:14 AG 2045 100 Kayler Miles 14 Colo Spgs CO 57:36.3 57:20.2 9:14 AG 2162 101 Karen Karl 69 Colo Spgs CO 57:39.6 57:31.8 9:16 AG 2068 102 Annie Rea 22 Dallas TX 57:39.0 57:36.4 9:17 AG 2269 103 Mallory Whitt 27 Colo Spgs CO 58:15.2 57:54.1 9:20 AG 2026 104 Terri Streelman 61 Colo Spgs CO 58:00.2 58:00.2 9:21 AG 2009 105 Joan Sindler 60 Canon City CO 58:32.2 58:17.2 9:23 AG 2049 106 Janice Webb 61 Larkspur CO 58:44.2 58:27.7 9:25 AG 2022 107 Danielle Oller 38 Colo Spgs CO 58:53.6 58:34.3 9:26 AG 2238 108 Karen Messias 52 Colo Spgs CO 58:43.0 58:35.6 9:26 AG 2096 109 Sara Osborne 39 Colo Spgs CO 58:58.1 58:37.5 9:27 AG 1859 110 Lisa Percival 32 Calhan CO 58:54.7 58:43.5 9:28 AG 2149 111 Gretchen Graham 60 Colo Spgs CO 59:19.4 59:00.6 9:30 AG 1925 112 Debra Harrison 58 Colo Spgs CO 59:16.0 59:03.4 9:31 AG 1931 113 Millie Farquhar 56 Colo Spgs CO 59:16.9 59:07.3 9:31 AG 2085 114 Sheila Hartle 40 Colo Spgs CO 59:37.0 59:07.5 9:31 AG 2036 115 Jaci Schatz 34 Colo Spgs CO 59:35.0 59:18.9 9:33 AG 1993 116 Britlani Dearman 23 Colo Spgs CO 59:49.8 59:21.8 9:34 AG 2312 117 Mary Pfau 53 Centennial CO 59:39.1 59:28.4 9:35 AG 1981 118 Diana Cordaro 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:15.0 59:59.1 9:40 AG 2132 119 Amy Brautigan 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:23.2 1:00:11.3 9:42 AG 1807 120 Sarah Linehan 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:31.5 1:00:16.8 9:43 AG 2314 121 Jane Schultz 61 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:52.6 1:00:44.3 9:47 AG 1994 122 Judy L Johnson 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:10.3 1:00:52.8 9:48 AG 1938 123 Cindy Frothingham 51 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:28.4 1:01:15.4 9:52 AG 1919 124 Lita Abbarno 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:30.6 1:01:18.6 9:53 AG 1882 125 Julie Nelson 54 Divide CO 1:01:32.6 1:01:20.9 9:53 AG 2320 126 Shelli Miles 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:59.3 1:01:40.7 9:56 AG 2161 127 Cindi Macias 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:02.7 1:01:41.0 9:56 AG 2093 128 Melissa Inmon 33 Monument CO 1:02:13.3 1:01:44.3 9:57 AG 1837 129 Michele Comfort 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:23.0 1:02:06.0 10:00 AG 2323 130 Joyce Hanagan 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:45.0 1:02:30.4 10:04 AG 1929 131 Phoebe Graves 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:48.5 1:02:37.2 10:05 AG 1927 132 Shannon Morris 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:26.6 1:02:49.7 10:07 AG 1854 133 Ginny Halvorson 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:28.4 1:02:51.7 10:07 AG 1829 134 Beth Davidson 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:12.2 1:02:57.5 10:08 AG 2139 135 Toni Demott 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:22.6 1:02:59.4 10:09 AG 1909 136 Cherish Dempsey 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:12.9 1:03:03.1 10:09 AG 1910 137 Sophie Hansen 43 Peyton CO 1:03:30.6 1:03:10.1 10:10 AG 2035 138 Ann Marie Dorry 64 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:22.9 1:03:11.1 10:11 AG 1914 139 Molly Hankins 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:31.0 1:03:15.8 10:11 AG 2268 140 Kari Taylor 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:42.0 1:03:32.1 10:14 AG 2013 141 Berri Cockrell 47 Parker CO 1:03:49.3 1:03:38.3 10:15 AG 2299 142 Tamme Buckley 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:29.8 1:04:00.2 10:19 AG 2226 143 Megan Kahn 29 Monument CO 1:04:46.7 1:04:11.2 10:20 AG 1839 144 Geneva Croxton 21 Tucson AZ 1:04:47.0 1:04:11.4 10:20 AG 2138 145 Laura Copper 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:24.7 1:05:05.7 10:29 AG 2062 146 Jennifer Ceballos 25 Thornton CO 1:05:23.2 1:05:07.3 10:29 AG 1901 147 Haley Brownson 38 Pueblo West CO 1:05:29.2 1:05:10.8 10:30 AG 2032 148 Sandra Chavez 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:38.9 1:05:31.2 10:33 AG 1902 149 Cynthia Rodriguez 37 Denver CO 1:06:10.4 1:05:37.5 10:34 AG 1990 150 Kristin Colloton 37 Pueblo CO 1:06:19.5 1:05:46.6 10:36 AG 1903 151 Kelli Blackstock 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:27.9 1:06:13.8 10:40 AG 1891 152 Olivia Osborne 11 Monument CO 1:06:40.0 1:06:15.2 10:40 AG 1977 153 Becca Sandell 19 Woodland Park CO 1:06:27.5 1:06:21.9 10:41 AG 2242 154 Lisa Baker 52 Woodland Park CO 1:06:36.3 1:06:30.0 10:43 AG 2219 155 Elizabeth Haubrich 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:11.2 1:06:32.6 10:43 AG 1932 156 Jannie Richardson 61 Manitou Springs CO 1:06:52.3 1:06:45.3 10:45 AG 2309 157 Dixie Jensen 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:00.4 1:06:50.2 10:46 AG 2144 158 Cathryn John 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:10.1 1:06:57.1 10:47 AG 1937 159 Beverly Swift 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:40.0 1:07:01.7 10:48 AG 2274 160 Val Richardson 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:18.5 1:07:07.8 10:49 AG 2101 161 Carley Frohling 44 Martinez GA 1:07:38.2 1:07:21.5 10:51 AG 1918 162 Michelle Lindsey 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:53.7 1:07:33.9 10:53 AT 1954 163 Judith Russell 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:55.7 1:07:38.7 10:54 AG 2106 164 Deb Anderson 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:02.1 1:07:47.9 10:55 AG 2265 165 Heather Savel 36 Troy VA 1:08:30.5 1:07:52.6 10:56 AG 2290 166 Erin Savel 37 Peyton CO 1:08:30.8 1:07:52.9 10:56 AG 2289 167 Joy Williams 28 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:14.7 1:07:56.5 10:57 AG 2273 168 Tracie McCray 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:26.1 1:08:02.6 10:58 AT 1853 169 Olivia White 24 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:24.4 1:08:11.4 10:59 AG 2024 170 Megan Githens 35 Monument CO 1:08:40.7 1:08:14.1 10:59 AG 1922 171 Crista Steele 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:11.1 1:08:31.2 11:02 AG 2050 172 Eugenia Killian 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:55.3 1:08:34.9 11:03 AG 1841 173 Christa Weiland 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:04.9 1:08:39.3 11:03 AT 2023 174 Angela Noel 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:04.8 1:08:39.4 11:03 AG 1975 175 Katherine Hammer 39 Peyton CO 1:09:14.8 1:08:44.7 11:04 AG 1830 176 Carrie Baker 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:26.2 1:08:59.4 11:07 AG 2218 177 Peggy Lewis 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:34.1 1:09:15.6 11:09 AG 1845 178 Audrey Ann Crawford 20 Wickenburg AZ 1:09:59.8 1:09:33.0 11:12 AG 1905 179 Melissa Spence 20 Phoenix AZ 1:10:05.7 1:09:39.2 11:13 AG 2004 180 Shannon Tafoya 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:07.4 1:09:41.0 11:13 AG 2012 181 Deb Meissner 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:25.0 1:10:00.2 11:16 AG 2253 182 Colleen Parith 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:43.7 1:10:24.7 11:20 AG 2210 183 Kimberly Devore 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:55.2 1:10:41.5 11:23 AG 2281 184 Barbara Rutter 32 Manitou Spring CO 1:11:33.8 1:11:20.0 11:29 AT 2122 185 Jan Canipe 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:39.2 1:11:31.7 11:31 AG 2198 186 Martine Wilshusen 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:12:10.7 1:11:55.7 11:35 AG 2057 187 Jen Wiley 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:13:07.6 1:12:26.5 11:40 AG 2284 188 Kate Manzanares 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:12:49.7 1:12:34.7 11:41 AG 2041 189 Regan Drummond 10 Woodland Park CO 1:13:20.1 1:13:01.7 11:46 AG 1820 190 Joan Olsen 55 Peyton CO 1:13:46.3 1:13:22.2 11:49 AG 1857 191 Amanda Schell 25 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:01.0 1:13:23.6 11:49 AG 2322 192 Georgia Allred 38 Manitou Spgs CO 1:13:42.3 1:13:24.6 11:49 AG 1802 193 Danielle Armbruster 40 Monument CO 1:14:00.3 1:13:29.0 11:50 AG 1803 194 Wendy Bolyard 43 Highlands Ranch CO 1:14:00.0 1:13:29.1 11:50 AG 1806 195 Jackie Bowling 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:28.0 1:14:19.0 11:58 AG 2222 196 Janina Lyons 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:00.7 1:14:33.0 12:00 AG 1960 197 Alexis Spence 32 Phoenix AZ 1:15:01.1 1:14:33.2 12:00 AG 2003 198 Nora Andrews 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:16:04.0 1:15:43.1 12:12 AG 2135 199 Stephanie Jones Jones 40 Northfield MN 1:16:36.7 1:16:14.1 12:17 AG 1940 200 Calla Ritchie 21 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:27.2 1:17:22.9 12:28 AG 2315 201 Paige Frye 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:55.7 1:17:25.5 12:28 AG 2087 202 Roshauna Clarke 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:46.8 1:17:29.0 12:29 AG 2228 203 Brandy Maze 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:50.9 1:17:35.1 12:30 AT 2178 204 Kristen Phillips 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:18:13.1 1:17:56.0 12:33 AG 1860 205 Valerie McClinton 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:37.5 1:19:01.0 12:43 AG 1963 206 Nori Rost 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:46.8 1:22:30.3 13:17 AG 2195 207 Caitlin Valerio 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:23:20.9 1:22:41.7 13:19 AT 2020 208 Jennifer Denison 42 Sedalia CO 1:23:16.7 1:22:53.2 13:21 AG 1816 209 Catherine Ward 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:24:57.0 1:24:19.0 13:35 AG 2271 210 Tammy Smith 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:25:20.3 1:25:01.2 13:41 AG 2184 211 Sandy Snow 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:26:00.2 1:25:17.4 13:44 AG 2166 212 Jennifer Koback 44 Monument CO 1:26:35.1 1:25:58.1 13:51 AG 1947 213 Dinah Carney 43 Peyton CO 1:27:53.8 1:27:17.8 14:03 AG 1809 214 Mary Sanchez 51 Colo Spgs CO 1:29:21.2 1:28:43.9 14:17 AG 1992 215 Jill Summers 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:31:31.6 1:30:55.0 14:38 AG 2246 216 Corinna Tepley 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:33:09.5 1:32:32.1 14:54 AG 2014 217 Pam Butterfield 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:35:27.2 1:35:10.9 15:20 AG 1897 218 Maria Pimienta 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:40:47.7 1:40:05.9 16:07 AG 1861 219 Stephanie Fuller 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:41:57.5 1:41:22.3 16:19 AG 1824 220 Elizabeth Elliott 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:13.0 1:44:49.6 16:53 AG 2167 221 Annette Wunder 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:13.2 1:44:49.9 16:53 AT 2168 222 Deborah Mussack 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:34.3 1:44:55.6 16:54 AG 1856 223 Mary Scott 64 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:46.9 1:45:22.0 16:58 AG 2194 224 Jennifer Nichols 42 Rocky Ford CO 1:52:40.4 1:52:04.0 18:03 AG 1973 225 Amanda Munson 26 La Junta CO 1:52:40.7 1:52:04.6 18:03 AG 2180 226 Rosie Trujillo 41 Rocky Ford CO 1:52:41.0 1:52:05.2 18:03 AG 2019

    Overall Males   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Ian Burrell 30 Colo Spgs CO 29:46.7 29:46.6 4:48 AG 2199 2 Geofrey Terer 38 Colo Spgs CO 30:19.2 30:19.2 4:53 AG 2077 3 Alex Monroe 23 Lyons CO 30:29.3 30:29.0 4:55 AG 2097 4 Andrew Lesser 25 Colo Spgs CO 30:37.0 30:37.0 4:56 AG 2176 5 Andrew Epperson 24 Golden CO 30:56.5 30:56.1 4:59 AG 1915 6 Patrick Rizzo 31 Colo Spgs CO 31:02.6 31:02.3 5:00 AG 2133 7 Clint Wells 40 Boulder CO 31:29.2 31:27.9 5:04 AG 2159 8 Tyler Sewald 33 Greeley CO 32:24.8 32:23.7 5:13 AG 2047 9 Emilio Trujillo 23 Colo Spgs CO 32:38.3 32:38.0 5:16 AG 2260 10 Ben Schneiderman 19 Colo Spgs CO 33:30.2 33:28.7 5:24 AG 2292 11 Jason Brosseau 29 Colo Spgs CO 33:47.8 33:47.0 5:27 AG 2213 12 Todd Straka 48 Boulder CO 33:49.6 33:48.7 5:27 AG 2007 13 Brent Bailey 29 Simla CO 33:49.3 33:48.9 5:27 AG 2259 14 Connor McCabe 15 Colo Spgs CO 34:54.0 34:53.4 5:37 AG 2261 15 Campbell Ilfrey 41 Louisville CO 35:01.2 35:01.2 5:39 AG 2308 16 Ian Anderson 24 Boulder CO 35:23.1 35:21.9 5:42 AG 2169 17 Marshall Zelinger 35 Denver CO 35:31.1 35:28.1 5:43 AG 2251 18 Collin Knaub 31 Fountain CO 35:34.7 35:33.5 5:44 AG 1946 19 Elias Hunerdosse 32 Colo Spgs CO 35:47.6 35:42.9 5:45 AG 1934 20 Cody Hill 42 Colo Spgs CO 35:52.0 35:51.2 5:47 AG 2202 21 Kevin Hearne 23 Colo Spgs CO 36:25.0 36:23.9 5:52 AG 1933 22 Jay Luna 31 Littleton CO 36:28.1 36:27.4 5:53 AG 2200 23 Lenny Archuleta 32 Thornton CO 36:27.8 36:27.6 5:53 CL 2137 24 Gerald Romero 43 Colo Spgs CO 36:40.1 36:38.8 5:54 AG 2130 25 Bryan Beiner 42 Colo Spgs CO 36:43.5 36:42.9 5:55 AG 1889 26 David Minter 54 Colo Spgs CO 36:52.5 36:50.5 5:56 AG 2196 27 Adolfo Carrillo 44 Colo Spgs CO 36:52.0 36:52.0 5:56 AG 2283 28 Jacob Keen 18 Colo Spgs CO 36:55.5 36:54.3 5:57 AG 1943 29 Steven Rocks 38 Colo Spgs CO 37:12.7 37:11.6 6:00 AG 2150 30 Danny Oliver 32 Denver CO 37:16.8 37:14.7 6:00 AG 1976 31 Kyle Hubbart 58 Broomfield CO 37:32.7 37:31.5 6:03 AG 2143 32 Dan Spale 59 Lakewood CO 37:40.5 37:40.5 6:04 AG 2001 33 Andrew Armiger 42 Boulder CO 37:55.9 37:54.7 6:07 AG 2078 34 Grant Drummond 37 Woodland Park CO 38:00.7 37:58.6 6:07 AG 1818 35 Jeremy Allen 43 Centennial CO 38:03.3 38:00.5 6:07 AG 2030 36 Daniel Watts 17 Falcon CO 38:19.4 38:17.5 6:10 AG 2157 37 Jay Watts 43 Falcon CO 38:31.0 38:28.8 6:12 AG 2158 38 Brandon Siakel 26 Colo Spgs CO 38:45.0 38:43.0 6:14 AG 1997 39 Eric Hallam 38 Colo Spgs CO 38:49.3 38:47.3 6:15 AG 2120 40 Eric Jungbluth 36 Golden CO 38:51.0 38:49.5 6:15 AG 1941 41 Patrick Vigil 31 Colo Spgs CO 39:04.6 39:02.9 6:18 AG 2063 42 Drew Maurer 26 Colo Spgs CO 39:20.1 39:18.5 6:20 AG 2146 43 John Victoria 61 Colo Spgs CO 39:21.5 39:19.8 6:20 AG 2191 44 Richard Dissly 49 Boulder CO 39:24.6 39:21.4 6:21 AG 1913 45 Nic Vondrak 34 Boulder CO 39:29.0 39:26.2 6:21 AG 2056 46 Tom Ferguson 52 Colo Spgs CO 39:44.2 39:40.5 6:24 AG 2124 47 James Flanary 36 Colo Spgs CO 39:44.3 39:41.9 6:24 AG 2086 48 Saxon Musgrave 18 Fountain CO 39:47.3 39:44.1 6:24 AG 1971 49 Gary Staines 52 Colo Spgs CO 39:59.4 39:57.3 6:26 AG 2163 50 Andrew Romano 25 Colo Spgs CO 40:10.7 40:08.8 6:28 AG 1867 51 Robert Richardson 17 Colo Spgs CO 40:30.8 40:29.5 6:31 AG 2100 52 Will Schenk 16 Colo Spgs CO 40:38.4 40:29.7 6:32 AG 2317 53 Stephen Mitchell 54 Colo Spgs CO 40:36.6 40:34.3 6:32 AG 2301 54 Bobby Tillman 29 Colo Spgs CO 40:45.3 40:38.8 6:33 AG 2016 55 Clint Moore 35 Colo Spgs CO 40:46.0 40:39.4 6:33 AG 2043 56 Mike Wasson 49 Papillion NE 40:44.3 40:42.8 6:34 AG 2302 57 Charles Wilbur 52 Boulder CO 40:45.4 40:43.8 6:34 AG 2248 58 Lile Budden 55 Colo Spgs CO 41:11.1 41:09.5 6:38 AG 2257 59 Patrick Pellow 51 Colo Spgs CO 41:47.9 41:44.9 6:44 AG 2165 60 Lawrence Rubal 32 Colo Spgs CO 41:58.8 41:52.7 6:45 AG 2241 61 Craig Dayberry 54 Colo Spgs CO 42:01.7 41:55.8 6:45 AG 2286 62 Wade Baker 40 Gunnison CO 42:37.1 42:03.4 6:47 AG 1804 63 Nick Brinkman 36 Edwards CO 42:09.1 42:05.0 6:47 AG 1894 64 Nate Kiser-Green 45 Colo Spgs CO 42:12.4 42:05.8 6:47 AG 2279 65 Daniel Blausey 52 Boulder CO 42:12.0 42:07.7 6:47 AG 1892 66 Bruce Kirschner 61 Louisville CO 42:26.1 42:23.8 6:50 AG 1945 67 Tom Seeman 53 Colo Spgs CO 42:44.1 42:39.4 6:52 AG 1872 68 Kenton Guibert 44 Centennial CO 42:51.5 42:45.6 6:53 AG 2075 69 Barry Schneiderman 48 Colo Spgs CO 43:14.1 43:10.1 6:57 AG 2291 70 Maxwell Dodd 15 Beverly Hills CA 43:21.1 43:14.6 6:58 AG 2081 71 Mark Shenk 45 Boulder CO 43:27.2 43:20.5 6:59 AG 2105 72 Danny Spoonts 64 Austin TX 43:34.1 43:27.0 7:00 AG 2243 73 Michael Guenther 53 Monument CO 43:29.8 43:29.8 7:01 AG 2232 74 Christopher Mellott 25 Colo Spgs CO 43:45.5 43:36.7 7:02 AG 2095 75 Travis Gast 27 Colo Spgs CO 43:53.5 43:38.1 7:02 AG 2073 76 Conor Heaney 45 Colo Spgs CO 44:02.6 43:57.1 7:05 AG 2305 77 Joseph Alvey 43 Colo Spgs CO 44:10.4 44:04.9 7:06 AG 2304 78 William Pearson 40 Highlands Ranch CO 44:28.7 44:26.0 7:10 AG 2148 79 Chris Ahern 10 Castle Pines CO 44:40.3 44:35.1 7:11 AG 1883 80 David Sanchez 31 Colo Spgs CO 44:56.4 44:42.6 7:12 AG 1991 81 Jon Ahern 45 Castle Rock CO 44:48.2 44:42.9 7:12 AG 1884 82 Eric Thomas 60 Colo Spgs CO 44:50.8 44:44.3 7:12 AG 2156 83 Peter Solie 48 Colo Spgs CO 45:20.8 45:13.3 7:17 CL 2000 84 Sam Askew 34 Colo Spgs CO 45:29.7 45:17.1 7:18 CL 1885 85 Zac Debrun 31 Lakewood CO 45:36.1 45:30.0 7:20 AG 1908 86 Patrick Murphy 57 Colo Spgs CO 45:35.3 45:30.9 7:20 AG 1970 87 Lee R Oly 65 Colo Spgs CO 45:38.9 45:36.2 7:21 AG 2125 88 Stephen Cucchiara 28 Colo Spgs CO 45:51.2 45:42.5 7:22 AG 2229 89 Rick Shoulberg 54 Guffey CO 45:52.9 45:49.8 7:23 AG 1996 90 Michael Preble 47 Highlands Ranch CO 46:05.7 45:55.4 7:24 AG 2318 91 Vincent Rahaman 55 Colo Spgs CO 46:12.3 46:08.8 7:26 AG 2164 92 Larry Navarro 48 Pueblo CO 46:17.2 46:15.1 7:27 AG 2208 93 Michael Delmonico 42 Colo Spgs CO 46:33.9 46:24.7 7:29 AG 1815 94 Norm Nurdeck 48 C P CO 46:41.6 46:34.4 7:30 AG 2306 95 Myron Unruh 48 Colo Spgs CO 46:45.6 46:42.2 7:31 AG 2264 96 Nathaniel Brim 12 Colo Spgs CO 46:48.1 46:43.0 7:32 AG 2225 97 Bernie Redlinger 65 Colo Spgs CO 46:52.7 46:46.5 7:32 AG 2108 98 Justin Maxwell 32 Colo Spgs CO 47:07.6 46:53.4 7:33 AG 2147 99 Joseph Graves 34 Colo Spgs CO 47:29.9 47:18.5 7:37 AG 1926 100 Blake Hunter 22 Carlsbad CA 47:31.0 47:18.8 7:37 AG 2313 101 Daniel Lee 51 Colo Spgs CO 47:55.3 47:46.9 7:42 AG 2145 102 Louie Serna 58 Colo Spgs CO 48:02.2 47:58.9 7:44 AG 1995 103 Timothy Olsen 50 Peyton CO 48:09.5 48:03.8 7:45 AG 1858 104 Phil Miller 29 Colo Spgs CO 48:20.9 48:05.8 7:45 AG 1966 105 William H Portee 55 Colo Spgs CO 48:16.6 48:06.5 7:45 AG 1863 106 J.S. Richman 39 Colo Spgs CO 48:21.8 48:06.5 7:45 AG 1988 107 Sean McClellan 44 Colo Spgs CO 48:18.0 48:08.4 7:45 CL 1962 108 Gabriel Garcia 33 Colo Spgs CO 48:25.6 48:15.8 7:47 AG 1920 109 Rick Samz 54 Colo Spgs CO 48:27.8 48:16.0 7:47 AG 2272 110 Isaac Whitman 14 Colo Spgs CO 48:38.7 48:30.6 7:49 AG 2025 111 Mark Gregory 49 Pueblo CO 48:47.4 48:34.4 7:50 CL 1928 112 Peter Trump 61 Colo Spgs CO 48:40.7 48:36.7 7:50 AG 2053 113 Robert Little 46 Peyton CO 49:02.6 48:41.6 7:51 CL 1846 114 Matt Terry 16 Colo Spgs CO 48:47.2 48:41.6 7:51 AG 2155 115 James Stapleford 39 Woodland Park CO 49:09.3 48:52.9 7:52 AG 2152 116 Darren Lindblom 50 Colo Spgs CO 49:04.0 48:55.2 7:53 AG 1953 117 Robert Kelso 49 Broomfield CO 49:21.8 49:15.5 7:56 AG 2295 118 Daniel Reyes 19 Colo Spgs CO 49:26.1 49:25.9 7:58 AG 2116 119 Javier Sanchez 29 Colo Spgs CO 49:27.8 49:26.9 7:58 AG 2119 120 Steven Mayhair 42 Jamestown ND 49:38.2 49:27.4 7:58 AG 2177 121 Rich Martinez 68 Morrison CO 49:38.4 49:35.7 7:59 AG 2042 122 Brandon Gavett 35 Colo Spgs CO 49:47.6 49:36.2 7:59 CL 2174 123 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan 36 Monument CO 49:54.3 49:49.5 8:02 AG 1974 124 Jeff Miller 52 Colo Spgs CO 50:03.1 49:58.5 8:03 AG 1965 125 John Sudduth 64 Colo Spgs CO 50:13.4 50:08.6 8:05 AG 1874 126 Keith Curtis 48 Colo Spgs CO 50:19.4 50:13.3 8:05 AG 2307 127 Jeffrey Jury 54 Fountain CO 50:24.7 50:16.3 8:06 AG 2193 128 Michael Hemsworth 46 Colo Spgs CO 50:30.1 50:23.6 8:07 AG 1832 129 Leighton Hogue 57 Colo Spgs CO 50:32.7 50:29.0 8:08 AG 2074 130 Benjamin Leonard 27 Colo Spgs CO 50:42.4 50:32.8 8:09 CL 1843 131 Rick Negreann 59 Englewood CO 50:44.0 50:33.6 8:09 AG 1972 132 Jeff Thomas 59 Colo Spgs CO 50:45.8 50:33.8 8:09 AG 2059 133 Gary Delassus 61 Colo Spgs CO 50:58.0 50:53.2 8:12 AG 2190 134 Scotty Devenish 40 Colo Spgs CO 51:02.4 50:53.3 8:12 AG 2172 135 Ben Lindblom 23 Colo Spgs CO 51:07.5 50:59.5 8:13 AG 2276 136 Neil Caruso 33 Colo Spgs CO 51:09.2 51:06.4 8:14 AG 1811 137 Erik Parker 38 Colo Spgs CO 54:29.1 51:15.6 8:15 AG 1980 138 Troy Pasch 47 Colo Spgs CO 51:55.8 51:29.4 8:18 AG 2197 139 Bart Terry 53 Colo Spgs CO 51:35.8 51:30.3 8:18 AG 2154 140 Bob Robson 54 Colo Spgs CO 51:52.6 51:38.8 8:19 AG 2128 141 Matthew Herman 45 Colo Spgs CO 52:20.7 51:57.4 8:22 AG 2089 142 Robert Spell 53 Denver CO 52:05.1 51:59.1 8:22 AG 2002 143 Todd Kelly 49 Pueblo CO 52:25.3 52:09.1 8:24 AG 2038 144 Chuck Herbst 47 Colo Spgs CO 52:27.6 52:16.9 8:25 AG 2131 145 James Smith 40 Colo Spgs CO 52:35.7 52:22.5 8:26 AG 1998 146 Erik Jones 41 Colo Spgs CO 53:01.5 52:41.1 8:29 AG 1939 147 Anthony Bruno 53 Colo Spgs CO 53:08.3 52:43.0 8:30 AG 2033 148 Donald Moore 47 Pueblo West CO 52:58.5 52:43.7 8:30 CL 1968 149 Jonathan Jeffreys 17 Colo Spgs CO 53:00.8 52:52.0 8:31 AG 1936 150 Chad Jeffreys 49 Colo Spgs CO 53:01.1 52:52.4 8:31 AG 1935 151 Istvan Kovacs 50 Peyton CO 53:01.2 52:57.2 8:32 AG 2288 152 Donald Karl 71 Colo Spgs CO 53:04.0 52:57.4 8:32 AG 2069 153 Peter Hilts 48 Colo Spgs CO 54:01.2 53:40.6 8:39 CL 2141 154 Gary Kulczynski 34 Parker CO 54:24.7 53:46.4 8:40 CL 1949 155 Anthony Manzanares 45 Colo Spgs CO 54:01.5 53:47.8 8:40 AG 2040 156 Louis Ferrante 46 Monument CO 54:09.6 53:56.4 8:41 AG 2173 157 Randall Cuan 49 Colo Spgs CO 54:20.3 54:02.1 8:42 CL 2287 158 Daniel Yinger 56 Colo Spgs CO 54:14.9 54:06.3 8:43 AG 2028 159 James Stuart 25 Colo Spgs CO 54:45.6 54:24.9 8:46 AG 2212 160 Nathan Baxter 43 Colo Spgs CO 54:39.8 54:27.1 8:46 AG 2255 161 Nevin Bass 56 Castle Rock CO 55:03.6 54:46.3 8:49 AG 2170 162 Kevin Steele 32 Colo Spgs CO 55:29.4 54:50.1 8:50 AG 2051 163 Mackenzie Howe 17 Colo Spgs CO 55:14.7 54:57.7 8:51 AG 2090 164 Luke Farquhar 19 Colo Spgs CO 55:27.2 55:19.2 8:55 AG 2084 165 James Abeyta 10 Colo Spgs CO 55:36.7 55:29.0 8:56 AG 1801 166 Ken Scholl 51 Colo Spgs CO 55:36.2 55:32.2 8:57 CL 1871 167 Dustin Milyard 37 Colo Spgs CO 55:52.6 55:34.3 8:57 AG 1967 168 Jonathan Tessier 52 Monument CO 56:04.4 55:56.2 9:01 AG 2015 169 Jose Macias-Islas 44 Colo Spgs CO 56:43.4 56:21.3 9:05 AG 2094 170 Matt Hopper 51 Colo Spgs CO 56:36.4 56:27.6 9:06 AG 2270 171 Stan Richardson 63 Colo Spgs CO 56:45.3 56:35.6 9:07 AG 1987 172 Michael Harris 34 Colo Spgs CO 57:05.6 56:45.4 9:09 AG 2072 173 Kevin Darby 36 Colo Spgs CO 57:14.4 56:54.7 9:10 CL 1907 174 Patrick Suermann 39 Colo Spgs CO 57:20.8 57:07.3 9:12 CL 2245 175 Christopher Dorry 34 Colo Spgs CO 57:34.5 57:22.3 9:14 CL 2134 176 Aaron Kiewicz 38 Colo Spgs CO 58:24.6 57:38.5 9:17 AG 1840 177 John Farquhar 57 Colo Spgs CO 57:53.9 57:45.0 9:18 AG 2082 178 Jim Beckenhaupt 68 Colo Spgs CO 58:03.8 57:54.1 9:20 AG 2207 179 David Watson 54 Colo Spgs CO 58:02.1 57:55.1 9:20 AG 2192 180 Kyle Campbell 47 Colo Spgs CO 58:17.6 57:57.2 9:20 AG 1898 181 Timothy Altizer 31 Colo Spgs CO 58:12.3 57:58.8 9:20 AG 2216 182 Ricky Lopez 37 Goodyear AZ 58:28.8 58:03.8 9:21 AG 2233 183 Vernon Frazier 44 Monument CO 58:43.4 58:08.9 9:22 CL 1823 184 Keith Blessing 35 Colo Spgs CO 58:45.0 58:17.8 9:23 AG 1805 185 Robert Carriedo 53 Colo Spgs CO 58:34.3 58:22.9 9:24 AG 2080 186 David Myers 41 Colo Spgs CO 58:34.9 58:27.6 9:25 CL 2236 187 Wesley Wilkerson 37 Colo Spgs CO 59:21.7 59:06.3 9:31 CL 2249 188 Garry Hill 56 Colo Spgs CO 59:23.1 59:15.5 9:33 AG 1833 189 Gordon Kaufman 67 Colo Spgs CO 59:39.3 59:19.4 9:33 AG 1942 190 Casey Campbell 46 Colo Spgs CO 59:45.5 59:23.7 9:34 AG 2187 191 Gerald R Gioglio 67 Colo Spgs CO 59:51.2 59:32.6 9:35 AG 1825 192 Daniel Bryan 64 Longmont CO 1:00:04.4 59:51.6 9:38 AG 1895 193 Anthony N. Woloch 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:17.9 59:55.0 9:39 AG 1881 194 Carl Nelson 66 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:28.0 1:00:19.9 9:43 AG 2109 195 Terry Lauhon 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:36.3 1:00:23.4 9:44 AG 1950 196 Ronald Rockwell 56 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:56.4 1:00:28.3 9:44 CL 1866 197 Alan Bloodworth 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:44.3 1:00:31.9 9:45 AG 2285 198 Tom Gould 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:13.8 1:00:50.3 9:48 AG 1924 199 Leonardo Reyes 16 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:30.1 1:01:20.8 9:53 AG 2115 200 Jacob Kahn 28 Monument CO 1:02:04.5 1:01:28.9 9:54 CL 1838 201 Marco Reyes 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:30.4 1:02:20.8 10:03 AG 2114 202 Clint Scott 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:52.8 1:03:06.7 10:10 AG 2118 203 Mark Baker 50 Woodland Park CO 1:03:18.5 1:03:11.9 10:11 AG 2220 204 Darren Koch 40 Fountain CO 1:03:59.5 1:03:46.3 10:16 CL 1842 205 Roel Estorpe 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:20.8 1:03:55.0 10:18 AG 2280 206 Sandie Hubbard 47 Parker CO 1:04:40.0 1:04:28.8 10:23 AG 2297 207 Kim Riggs 63 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:02.6 1:04:43.8 10:26 AG 2061 208 Scott Niemeier 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:27.7 1:05:01.2 10:28 AG 2237 209 William Bill Joos 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:28.9 1:05:13.7 10:30 AG 2160 210 Brian Sale 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:32.8 1:05:20.5 10:31 AG 1869 211 Von Campbell 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:32.3 1:05:21.8 10:32 CL 2209 212 Andres Moreno 56 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:21.7 1:06:12.8 10:40 AG 2179 213 Jerrod Blackstock 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:27.8 1:06:13.7 10:40 AG 1890 214 Brian Maguire 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:09.8 1:06:44.0 10:45 AG 2129 215 Chris Mourning 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:46.9 1:06:46.1 10:45 AG 2117 216 Jay Stogsdill 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:16.5 1:06:53.2 10:46 CL 2244 217 Joshua Devore 8 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:51.6 1:07:38.1 10:54 AG 2282 218 Phil Russell 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:29.3 1:09:11.4 11:09 AG 2107 219 George Gregor 63 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:27.7 1:09:29.6 11:12 AG 2324 220 Richard A Bursell 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:52.3 1:10:28.0 11:21 AG 1808 221 Scot Raffelson 46 Peyton CO 1:11:04.4 1:10:29.6 11:21 CL 1985 222 Randy Spence 55 Phoenix AZ 1:12:00.2 1:11:31.7 11:31 AG 2005 223 Richard Osborne 45 Monument CO 1:14:01.7 1:13:37.1 11:51 CL 1978 224 James Foster 77 Woodland Park CO 1:18:53.4 1:18:44.6 12:41 AG 1917 225 George Watson 55 Lafayette CO 1:26:12.9 1:25:48.8 13:49 AG 2021 226 Ian Carney 42 Peyton CO 1:27:51.9 1:27:16.6 14:03 AG 1810 227 Elijah Sawyer 14 CO 1:38:33.0 1:37:47.0 15:45 AG 2104 228 Gary Huebel 67 Castle Rock CO 1:43:29.3 1:42:43.4 16:32 CL 2037 229 Jon Anderson 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:42:48.6 1:42:45.2 16:33 AG 2275

    Age Groups   

                         10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Chris Ahern              10 Castle Pines CO         44:40.3    44:35.1   7:11     1883 
    2 Nathaniel Brim           12 Colo Spgs CO            46:48.1    46:43.0   7:32     2225 
    3 Isaac Whitman            14 Colo Spgs CO            48:38.7    48:30.6   7:49     2025 
    4 James Abeyta             10 Colo Spgs CO            55:36.7    55:29.0   8:56     1801 
    5 Joshua Devore             8 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:51.6  1:07:38.1  10:54     2282 
    6 Elijah Sawyer            14 CO                    1:38:33.0  1:37:47.0  15:45     2104 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Paige Embaugh            14 Colo Spgs CO            44:20.1    44:16.4   7:08     2140 
    2 Kayler Miles             14 Colo Spgs CO            57:36.3    57:20.2   9:14     2162 
    3 Olivia Osborne           11 Monument CO           1:06:40.0  1:06:15.2  10:40     1977 
    4 Regan Drummond           10 Woodland Park CO      1:13:20.1  1:13:01.7  11:46     1820 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ben Schneiderman         19 Colo Spgs CO            33:30.2    33:28.7   5:24     2292 
    2 Connor McCabe            15 Colo Spgs CO            34:54.0    34:53.4   5:37     2261 
    3 Jacob Keen               18 Colo Spgs CO            36:55.5    36:54.3   5:57     1943 
    4 Daniel Watts             17 Falcon CO               38:19.4    38:17.5   6:10     2157 
    5 Saxon Musgrave           18 Fountain CO             39:47.3    39:44.1   6:24     1971 
    6 Robert Richardson        17 Colo Spgs CO            40:30.8    40:29.5   6:31     2100 
    7 Will Schenk              16 Colo Spgs CO            40:38.4    40:29.7   6:32     2317 
    8 Maxwell Dodd             15 Beverly Hills CA        43:21.1    43:14.6   6:58     2081 
    9 Matt Terry               16 Colo Spgs CO            48:47.2    48:41.6   7:51     2155 
   10 Daniel Reyes             19 Colo Spgs CO            49:26.1    49:25.9   7:58     2116 
   11 Jonathan Jeffreys        17 Colo Spgs CO            53:00.8    52:52.0   8:31     1936 
   12 Mackenzie Howe           17 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.7    54:57.7   8:51     2090 
   13 Luke Farquhar            19 Colo Spgs CO            55:27.2    55:19.2   8:55     2084 
   14 Leonardo Reyes           16 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:30.1  1:01:20.8   9:53     2115 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Honna Swanson            19 Lyons CO                42:18.1    42:17.1   6:49     2052 
    2 Laura Dissly             19 Boulder CO              43:09.9    43:04.3   6:56     1911 
    3 Ashley Polk              16 Colo Spgs CO            45:09.1    45:05.1   7:16     1983 
    4 Madison Brim             16 Colo Spgs CO            51:19.1    51:14.8   8:15     2223 
    5 Gabby Robson             15 Colo Spgs CO            52:10.0    51:56.4   8:22     2127 
    6 Gabby Bruno              19 Colo Spgs CO            53:45.0    53:20.3   8:36     2034 
    7 Becca Sandell            19 Woodland Park CO      1:06:27.5  1:06:21.9  10:41     2242 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Alex Monroe              23 Lyons CO                30:29.3    30:29.0   4:55     2097 
    2 Andrew Epperson          24 Golden CO               30:56.5    30:56.1   4:59     1915 
    3 Emilio Trujillo          23 Colo Spgs CO            32:38.3    32:38.0   5:16     2260 
    4 Ian Anderson             24 Boulder CO              35:23.1    35:21.9   5:42     2169 
    5 Kevin Hearne             23 Colo Spgs CO            36:25.0    36:23.9   5:52     1933 
    6 Blake Hunter             22 Carlsbad CA             47:31.0    47:18.8   7:37     2313 
    7 Ben Lindblom             23 Colo Spgs CO            51:07.5    50:59.5   8:13     2276 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Taylor Walden            24 Colo Spgs CO            43:24.0    43:20.4   6:59     2247 
    2 Gabi Patarini            23 Boulder CO              45:17.2    45:14.4   7:17     2182 
    3 Kirsten Farquhar         21 Colo Spgs CO            45:40.9    45:33.0   7:20     2083 
    4 Sommers Mc Reynolds      20 Colo Spgs CO            49:31.3    49:20.4   7:57     2321 
    5 Annie Rea                22 Dallas TX               57:39.0    57:36.4   9:17     2269 
    6 Britlani Dearman         23 Colo Spgs CO            59:49.8    59:21.8   9:34     2312 
    7 Geneva Croxton           21 Tucson AZ             1:04:47.0  1:04:11.4  10:20     2138 
    8 Olivia White             24 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:24.4  1:08:11.4  10:59     2024 
    9 Audrey Ann Crawford      20 Wickenburg AZ         1:09:59.8  1:09:33.0  11:12     1905 
   10 Melissa Spence           20 Phoenix AZ            1:10:05.7  1:09:39.2  11:13     2004 
   11 Calla Ritchie            21 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:27.2  1:17:22.9  12:28     2315 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Andrew Lesser            25 Colo Spgs CO            30:37.0    30:37.0   4:56     2176 
    2 Jason Brosseau           29 Colo Spgs CO            33:47.8    33:47.0   5:27     2213 
    3 Brent Bailey             29 Simla CO                33:49.3    33:48.9   5:27     2259 
    4 Brandon Siakel           26 Colo Spgs CO            38:45.0    38:43.0   6:14     1997 
    5 Drew Maurer              26 Colo Spgs CO            39:20.1    39:18.5   6:20     2146 
    6 Andrew Romano            25 Colo Spgs CO            40:10.7    40:08.8   6:28     1867 
    7 Bobby Tillman            29 Colo Spgs CO            40:45.3    40:38.8   6:33     2016 
    8 Christopher Mellott      25 Colo Spgs CO            43:45.5    43:36.7   7:02     2095 
    9 Travis Gast              27 Colo Spgs CO            43:53.5    43:38.1   7:02     2073 
   10 Stephen Cucchiara        28 Colo Spgs CO            45:51.2    45:42.5   7:22     2229 
   11 Phil Miller              29 Colo Spgs CO            48:20.9    48:05.8   7:45     1966 
   12 Javier Sanchez           29 Colo Spgs CO            49:27.8    49:26.9   7:58     2119 
   13 Benjamin Leonard         27 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.4    50:32.8   8:09     1843 
   14 James Stuart             25 Colo Spgs CO            54:45.6    54:24.9   8:46     2212 
   15 Jacob Kahn               28 Monument CO           1:02:04.5  1:01:28.9   9:54     1838 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Lavenna Kubatzsky        27 Colo Spgs CO            37:42.4    37:40.3   6:04     2206 
    2 Jennifer Blindert        29 Highlands Ranch CO      38:54.0    38:50.8   6:16     2031 
    3 Kelly Luck               28 Lafayette CO            39:22.9    39:19.9   6:20     2039 
    4 Emily Fischer            25 Colo Spgs CO            40:37.0    40:33.6   6:32     2188 
    5 Carolyn Atwood           28 Manitou Spgs CO         45:10.1    45:04.2   7:16     2258 
    6 Casey Jindra             28 Peyton CO               45:53.7    45:50.4   7:23     2189 
    7 Xochitl Metz             27 Colo Spgs CO            47:09.9    46:48.6   7:32     1964 
    8 Genelle Martinez         28 Falcon CO               48:30.0    48:23.1   7:48     1961 
    9 Aubrey Hancock           25 Colo Spgs CO            49:48.6    49:41.0   8:00     1930 
   10 Nikki Black              26 Colo Spgs CO            50:08.9    50:05.0   8:04     2064 
   11 Lauren Leonard           27 Colo Spgs CO            52:40.6    52:31.1   8:28     1844 
   12 Amanda Koth              26 Taylors SC              53:58.2    53:55.1   8:41     1948 
   13 Shannon Gast             26 Colo Spgs CO            57:14.9    56:32.8   9:07     2070 
   14 Jessica Crots            29 Colo Spgs CO            57:12.2    57:01.9   9:11     1814 
   15 Mallory Whitt            27 Colo Spgs CO            58:15.2    57:54.1   9:20     2026 
   16 Megan Kahn               29 Monument CO           1:04:46.7  1:04:11.2  10:20     1839 
   17 Laura Copper             27 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:24.7  1:05:05.7  10:29     2062 
   18 Jennifer Ceballos        25 Thornton CO           1:05:23.2  1:05:07.3  10:29     1901 
   19 Joy Williams             28 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:14.7  1:07:56.5  10:57     2273 
   20 Colleen Parith           29 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:43.7  1:10:24.7  11:20     2210 
   21 Amanda Schell            25 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:01.0  1:13:23.6  11:49     2322 
   22 Jackie Bowling           26 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:28.0  1:14:19.0  11:58     2222 
   23 Roshauna Clarke          29 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:46.8  1:17:29.0  12:29     2228 
   24 Kristen Phillips         29 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:13.1  1:17:56.0  12:33     1860 
   25 Caitlin Valerio          26 Colo Spgs CO          1:23:20.9  1:22:41.7  13:19     2020 
   26 Amanda Munson            26 La Junta CO           1:52:40.7  1:52:04.6  18:03     2180 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ian Burrell              30 Colo Spgs CO            29:46.7    29:46.6   4:48     2199 
    2 Patrick Rizzo            31 Colo Spgs CO            31:02.6    31:02.3   5:00     2133 
    3 Tyler Sewald             33 Greeley CO              32:24.8    32:23.7   5:13     2047 
    4 Collin Knaub             31 Fountain CO             35:34.7    35:33.5   5:44     1946 
    5 Elias Hunerdosse         32 Colo Spgs CO            35:47.6    35:42.9   5:45     1934 
    6 Jay Luna                 31 Littleton CO            36:28.1    36:27.4   5:53     2200 
    7 Lenny Archuleta          32 Thornton CO             36:27.8    36:27.6   5:53     2137 
    8 Danny Oliver             32 Denver CO               37:16.8    37:14.7   6:00     1976 
    9 Patrick Vigil            31 Colo Spgs CO            39:04.6    39:02.9   6:18     2063 
   10 Nic Vondrak              34 Boulder CO              39:29.0    39:26.2   6:21     2056 
   11 Lawrence Rubal           32 Colo Spgs CO            41:58.8    41:52.7   6:45     2241 
   12 David Sanchez            31 Colo Spgs CO            44:56.4    44:42.6   7:12     1991 
   13 Sam Askew                34 Colo Spgs CO            45:29.7    45:17.1   7:18     1885 
   14 Zac Debrun               31 Lakewood CO             45:36.1    45:30.0   7:20     1908 
   15 Justin Maxwell           32 Colo Spgs CO            47:07.6    46:53.4   7:33     2147 
   16 Joseph Graves            34 Colo Spgs CO            47:29.9    47:18.5   7:37     1926 
   17 Gabriel Garcia           33 Colo Spgs CO            48:25.6    48:15.8   7:47     1920 
   18 Neil Caruso              33 Colo Spgs CO            51:09.2    51:06.4   8:14     1811 
   19 Gary Kulczynski          34 Parker CO               54:24.7    53:46.4   8:40     1949 
   20 Kevin Steele             32 Colo Spgs CO            55:29.4    54:50.1   8:50     2051 
   21 Michael Harris           34 Colo Spgs CO            57:05.6    56:45.4   9:09     2072 
   22 Christopher Dorry        34 Colo Spgs CO            57:34.5    57:22.3   9:14     2134 
   23 Timothy Altizer          31 Colo Spgs CO            58:12.3    57:58.8   9:20     2216 
   24 Clint Scott              30 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:52.8  1:03:06.7  10:10     2118 
   25 Chris Mourning           30 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:46.9  1:06:46.1  10:45     2117 
   26 Jon Anderson             30 Colo Spgs CO          1:42:48.6  1:42:45.2  16:33     2275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Brianne Nelson           34 Golden CO               33:25.2    33:24.8   5:23     2203 
    2 Heather Utrata           33 Greeley CO              36:16.0    36:15.1   5:51     2186 
    3 Alexis Wilbert           30 Colo Spgs CO            36:31.6    36:28.8   5:53     2215 
    4 Melissa Cunningham       32 Boulder CO              37:30.6    37:28.4   6:02     1906 
    5 Ashley Luna              31 Littleton CO            37:48.8    37:46.7   6:05     2204 
    6 Kierann Toth             31 Colo Spgs CO            37:53.0    37:51.4   6:06     2211 
    7 Amy Batson               32 Colo Spgs CO            40:47.4    40:44.9   6:34     2126 
    8 Beth O'Brien             34 Colo Spgs CO            44:23.2    44:11.2   7:07     2058 
    9 Jessica Vondrak          33 Boulder CO              45:13.0    45:09.6   7:17     2055 
   10 Lauren Barrett           32 Colo Spgs CO            46:02.9    45:37.0   7:21     1887 
   11 Sarah Stover             33 Colo Spgs CO            52:23.6    52:10.8   8:24     2319 
   12 Mary Murphy              34 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.5    52:52.8   8:31     1855 
   13 Jelena Tompkins          34 Colo Spgs CO            55:50.7    55:35.0   8:57     2017 
   14 Zenice Brink             31 Colo Spgs CO            56:17.4    56:08.2   9:03     2263 
   15 Robyn Espy               31 Colo Spgs CO            56:31.6    56:26.7   9:06     2230 
   16 Lisa Percival            32 Calhan CO               58:54.7    58:43.5   9:28     2149 
   17 Jaci Schatz              34 Colo Spgs CO            59:35.0    59:18.9   9:33     1993 
   18 Sarah Linehan            33 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:31.5  1:00:16.8   9:43     2314 
   19 Melissa Inmon            33 Monument CO           1:02:13.3  1:01:44.3   9:57     1837 
   20 Cherish Dempsey          30 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:12.9  1:03:03.1  10:09     1910 
   21 Michelle Lindsey         34 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:53.7  1:07:33.9  10:53     1954 
   22 Crista Steele            34 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:11.1  1:08:31.2  11:02     2050 
   23 Eugenia Killian          34 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:55.3  1:08:34.9  11:03     1841 
   24 Angela Noel              32 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:04.8  1:08:39.4  11:03     1975 
   25 Shannon Tafoya           31 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:07.4  1:09:41.0  11:13     2012 
   26 Barbara Rutter           32 Manitou Spring CO     1:11:33.8  1:11:20.0  11:29     2122 
   27 Jen Wiley                33 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:07.6  1:12:26.5  11:40     2284 
   28 Alexis Spence            32 Phoenix AZ            1:15:01.1  1:14:33.2  12:00     2003 
   29 Brandy Maze              32 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:50.9  1:17:35.1  12:30     2178 
   30 Sandy Snow               34 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:00.2  1:25:17.4  13:44     2166 
   31 Jill Summers             32 Colo Spgs CO          1:31:31.6  1:30:55.0  14:38     2246 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Geofrey Terer            38 Colo Spgs CO            30:19.2    30:19.2   4:53     2077 
    2 Marshall Zelinger        35 Denver CO               35:31.1    35:28.1   5:43     2251 
    3 Steven Rocks             38 Colo Spgs CO            37:12.7    37:11.6   6:00     2150 
    4 Grant Drummond           37 Woodland Park CO        38:00.7    37:58.6   6:07     1818 
    5 Eric Hallam              38 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.3    38:47.3   6:15     2120 
    6 Eric Jungbluth           36 Golden CO               38:51.0    38:49.5   6:15     1941 
    7 James Flanary            36 Colo Spgs CO            39:44.3    39:41.9   6:24     2086 
    8 Clint Moore              35 Colo Spgs CO            40:46.0    40:39.4   6:33     2043 
    9 Nick Brinkman            36 Edwards CO              42:09.1    42:05.0   6:47     1894 
   10 J.S. Richman             39 Colo Spgs CO            48:21.8    48:06.5   7:45     1988 
   11 James Stapleford         39 Woodland Park CO        49:09.3    48:52.9   7:52     2152 
   12 Brandon Gavett           35 Colo Spgs CO            49:47.6    49:36.2   7:59     2174 
   13 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   36 Monument CO             49:54.3    49:49.5   8:02     1974 
   14 Erik Parker              38 Colo Spgs CO            54:29.1    51:15.6   8:15     1980 
   15 Dustin Milyard           37 Colo Spgs CO            55:52.6    55:34.3   8:57     1967 
   16 Kevin Darby              36 Colo Spgs CO            57:14.4    56:54.7   9:10     1907 
   17 Patrick Suermann         39 Colo Spgs CO            57:20.8    57:07.3   9:12     2245 
   18 Aaron Kiewicz            38 Colo Spgs CO            58:24.6    57:38.5   9:17     1840 
   19 Ricky Lopez              37 Goodyear AZ             58:28.8    58:03.8   9:21     2233 
   20 Keith Blessing           35 Colo Spgs CO            58:45.0    58:17.8   9:23     1805 
   21 Wesley Wilkerson         37 Colo Spgs CO            59:21.7    59:06.3   9:31     2249 
   22 Alan Bloodworth          35 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:44.3  1:00:31.9   9:45     2285 
   23 Jerrod Blackstock        36 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:27.8  1:06:13.7  10:40     1890 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jess D Petersson         37 Colo Spgs CO            34:24.3    34:22.9   5:32     2112 
    2 Wendy Thomas             36 Greeley CO              35:55.9    35:55.0   5:47     2185 
    3 Maija Zimmerman          35 Highlands Ranch CO      38:46.6    38:45.3   6:15     2252 
    4 Amy Armstrong            38 Evergreen CO            40:11.7    40:09.3   6:28     2217 
    5 Amanda Occhi             37 Manitou Spgs CO         40:15.9    40:13.8   6:29     2205 
    6 Alison Steele            35 Longmont CO             40:26.5    40:23.8   6:31     2153 
    7 Freyja Troop             39 Boulder CO              44:29.4    44:26.4   7:10     2018 
    8 Katie Robison            35 Cascade CO              46:44.5    46:33.1   7:30     2214 
    9 Hilary Cooper            37 Denver CO               48:03.5    47:57.9   7:44     1904 
   10 Julie Horwitz            37 Colo Spgs CO            52:33.6    52:22.0   8:26     2175 
   11 Ticia Passarelli         36 Colo Spgs CO            53:10.9    53:03.2   8:33     2181 
   12 Sheyna Marshall          38 Colo Spgs CO            54:19.0    53:59.3   8:42     1849 
   13 Candice Pipes            38 Monument CO             54:39.5    54:05.1   8:43     1862 
   14 Yanina Sifuentes         39 Colo Spgs CO            55:50.2    55:33.8   8:57     2048 
   15 Martha Schantz           38 Colo Spgs CO            56:08.0    55:59.3   9:01     2183 
   16 Kristine Brinkman        36 Edwards CO              56:28.4    56:12.0   9:03     1893 
   17 Kristin Hallam           37 Colo Spgs CO            56:53.6    56:36.3   9:07     2121 
   18 Amy Williams             37 Colo Spgs CO            57:24.2    57:06.2   9:12     1880 
   19 Laurika Penn             37 Colo Spgs CO            57:32.5    57:16.3   9:14     2045 
   20 Danielle Oller           38 Colo Spgs CO            58:53.6    58:34.3   9:26     2238 
   21 Sara Osborne             39 Colo Spgs CO            58:58.1    58:37.5   9:27     1859 
   22 Amy Brautigan            39 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:23.2  1:00:11.3   9:42     1807 
   23 Shannon Morris           36 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:26.6  1:02:49.7  10:07     1854 
   24 Ginny Halvorson          37 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:28.4  1:02:51.7  10:07     1829 
   25 Kari Taylor              38 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:42.0  1:03:32.1  10:14     2013 
   26 Haley Brownson           38 Pueblo West CO        1:05:29.2  1:05:10.8  10:30     2032 
   27 Cynthia Rodriguez        37 Denver CO             1:06:10.4  1:05:37.5  10:34     1990 
   28 Kristin Colloton         37 Pueblo CO             1:06:19.5  1:05:46.6  10:36     1903 
   29 Elizabeth Haubrich       35 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:11.2  1:06:32.6  10:43     1932 
   30 Heather Savel            36 Troy VA               1:08:30.5  1:07:52.6  10:56     2290 
   31 Erin Savel               37 Peyton CO             1:08:30.8  1:07:52.9  10:56     2289 
   32 Tracie McCray            39 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:26.1  1:08:02.6  10:58     1853 
   33 Megan Githens            35 Monument CO           1:08:40.7  1:08:14.1  10:59     1922 
   34 Christa Weiland          38 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:04.9  1:08:39.3  11:03     2023 
   35 Katherine Hammer         39 Peyton CO             1:09:14.8  1:08:44.7  11:04     1830 
   36 Georgia Allred           38 Manitou Spgs CO       1:13:42.3  1:13:24.6  11:49     1802 
   37 Paige Frye               37 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:55.7  1:17:25.5  12:28     2087 
   38 Valerie McClinton        39 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:37.5  1:19:01.0  12:43     1963 
   39 Corinna Tepley           36 Colo Spgs CO          1:33:09.5  1:32:32.1  14:54     2014 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Clint Wells              40 Boulder CO              31:29.2    31:27.9   5:04     2159 
    2 Campbell Ilfrey          41 Louisville CO           35:01.2    35:01.2   5:39     2308 
    3 Cody Hill                42 Colo Spgs CO            35:52.0    35:51.2   5:47     2202 
    4 Gerald Romero            43 Colo Spgs CO            36:40.1    36:38.8   5:54     2130 
    5 Bryan Beiner             42 Colo Spgs CO            36:43.5    36:42.9   5:55     1889 
    6 Adolfo Carrillo          44 Colo Spgs CO            36:52.0    36:52.0   5:56     2283 
    7 Andrew Armiger           42 Boulder CO              37:55.9    37:54.7   6:07     2078 
    8 Jeremy Allen             43 Centennial CO           38:03.3    38:00.5   6:07     2030 
    9 Jay Watts                43 Falcon CO               38:31.0    38:28.8   6:12     2158 
   10 Wade Baker               40 Gunnison CO             42:37.1    42:03.4   6:47     1804 
   11 Kenton Guibert           44 Centennial CO           42:51.5    42:45.6   6:53     2075 
   12 Joseph Alvey             43 Colo Spgs CO            44:10.4    44:04.9   7:06     2304 
   13 William Pearson          40 Highlands Ranch CO      44:28.7    44:26.0   7:10     2148 
   14 Michael Delmonico        42 Colo Spgs CO            46:33.9    46:24.7   7:29     1815 
   15 Sean McClellan           44 Colo Spgs CO            48:18.0    48:08.4   7:45     1962 
   16 Steven Mayhair           42 Jamestown ND            49:38.2    49:27.4   7:58     2177 
   17 Scotty Devenish          40 Colo Spgs CO            51:02.4    50:53.3   8:12     2172 
   18 James Smith              40 Colo Spgs CO            52:35.7    52:22.5   8:26     1998 
   19 Erik Jones               41 Colo Spgs CO            53:01.5    52:41.1   8:29     1939 
   20 Nathan Baxter            43 Colo Spgs CO            54:39.8    54:27.1   8:46     2255 
   21 Jose Macias-Islas        44 Colo Spgs CO            56:43.4    56:21.3   9:05     2094 
   22 Vernon Frazier           44 Monument CO             58:43.4    58:08.9   9:22     1823 
   23 David Myers              41 Colo Spgs CO            58:34.9    58:27.6   9:25     2236 
   24 Marco Reyes              42 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:30.4  1:02:20.8  10:03     2114 
   25 Darren Koch              40 Fountain CO           1:03:59.5  1:03:46.3  10:16     1842 
   26 Scott Niemeier           44 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:27.7  1:05:01.2  10:28     2237 
   27 Ian Carney               42 Peyton CO             1:27:51.9  1:27:16.6  14:03     1810 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Bean Wrenn               42 Boulder CO              37:18.2    37:15.7   6:00     2300 
    2 Sarah Rebick             40 Boulder CO              39:48.0    39:45.2   6:24     2046 
    3 Melinda Redenius         41 Denver CO               42:31.0    42:24.3   6:50     2294 
    4 Evelyn Good              40 Colo Spgs CO            46:09.4    45:52.9   7:24     1923 
    5 Kendra Schleiker         42 Colo Spgs CO            46:40.5    46:36.0   7:30     2067 
    6 Jill Howard              44 Highlands Ranch CO      48:54.3    48:51.8   7:52     2142 
    7 Robin Bridgewater        44 Monument CO             49:12.8    49:08.7   7:55     2310 
    8 Kat Kiser                42 Colo Spgs CO            50:05.2    49:57.9   8:03     2278 
    9 Stacy Gapper             42 Colo Spgs CO            51:57.9    51:33.0   8:18     2277 
   10 Wendy Howe               40 Colo Spgs CO            53:47.5    53:31.0   8:37     2091 
   11 Donna Billek             42 Colo Spgs CO            56:29.5    56:17.8   9:04     2079 
   12 Kristin Eurich           42 Colo Spgs CO            56:47.1    56:30.3   9:06     2231 
   13 Andrea Cespedes          44 Colo Spgs CO            56:44.9    56:32.0   9:06     2227 
   14 Jasmine Neal             41 Peyton CO               57:33.8    57:03.7   9:11     2044 
   15 Sheila Hartle            40 Colo Spgs CO            59:37.0    59:07.5   9:31     2036 
   16 Phoebe Graves            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:48.5  1:02:37.2  10:05     1927 
   17 Sophie Hansen            43 Peyton CO             1:03:30.6  1:03:10.1  10:10     2035 
   18 Carley Frohling          44 Martinez GA           1:07:38.2  1:07:21.5  10:51     1918 
   19 Carrie Baker             44 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:26.2  1:08:59.4  11:07     2218 
   20 Martine Wilshusen        43 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:10.7  1:11:55.7  11:35     2057 
   21 Kate Manzanares          41 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:49.7  1:12:34.7  11:41     2041 
   22 Danielle Armbruster      40 Monument CO           1:14:00.3  1:13:29.0  11:50     1803 
   23 Wendy Bolyard            43 Highlands Ranch CO    1:14:00.0  1:13:29.1  11:50     1806 
   24 Nora Andrews             43 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:04.0  1:15:43.1  12:12     2135 
   25 Stephanie Jones Jones    40 Northfield MN         1:16:36.7  1:16:14.1  12:17     1940 
   26 Jennifer Denison         42 Sedalia CO            1:23:16.7  1:22:53.2  13:21     1816 
   27 Jennifer Koback          44 Monument CO           1:26:35.1  1:25:58.1  13:51     1947 
   28 Dinah Carney             43 Peyton CO             1:27:53.8  1:27:17.8  14:03     1809 
   29 Stephanie Fuller         42 Colo Spgs CO          1:41:57.5  1:41:22.3  16:19     1824 
   30 Jennifer Nichols         42 Rocky Ford CO         1:52:40.4  1:52:04.0  18:03     1973 
   31 Rosie Trujillo           41 Rocky Ford CO         1:52:41.0  1:52:05.2  18:03     2019 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Todd Straka              48 Boulder CO              33:49.6    33:48.7   5:27     2007 
    2 Richard Dissly           49 Boulder CO              39:24.6    39:21.4   6:21     1913 
    3 Mike Wasson              49 Papillion NE            40:44.3    40:42.8   6:34     2302 
    4 Nate Kiser-Green         45 Colo Spgs CO            42:12.4    42:05.8   6:47     2279 
    5 Barry Schneiderman       48 Colo Spgs CO            43:14.1    43:10.1   6:57     2291 
    6 Mark Shenk               45 Boulder CO              43:27.2    43:20.5   6:59     2105 
    7 Conor Heaney             45 Colo Spgs CO            44:02.6    43:57.1   7:05     2305 
    8 Jon Ahern                45 Castle Rock CO          44:48.2    44:42.9   7:12     1884 
    9 Peter Solie              48 Colo Spgs CO            45:20.8    45:13.3   7:17     2000 
   10 Michael Preble           47 Highlands Ranch CO      46:05.7    45:55.4   7:24     2318 
   11 Larry Navarro            48 Pueblo CO               46:17.2    46:15.1   7:27     2208 
   12 Norm Nurdeck             48 C P CO                  46:41.6    46:34.4   7:30     2306 
   13 Myron Unruh              48 Colo Spgs CO            46:45.6    46:42.2   7:31     2264 
   14 Mark Gregory             49 Pueblo CO               48:47.4    48:34.4   7:50     1928 
   15 Robert Little            46 Peyton CO               49:02.6    48:41.6   7:51     1846 
   16 Robert Kelso             49 Broomfield CO           49:21.8    49:15.5   7:56     2295 
   17 Keith Curtis             48 Colo Spgs CO            50:19.4    50:13.3   8:05     2307 
   18 Michael Hemsworth        46 Colo Spgs CO            50:30.1    50:23.6   8:07     1832 
   19 Troy Pasch               47 Colo Spgs CO            51:55.8    51:29.4   8:18     2197 
   20 Matthew Herman           45 Colo Spgs CO            52:20.7    51:57.4   8:22     2089 
   21 Todd Kelly               49 Pueblo CO               52:25.3    52:09.1   8:24     2038 
   22 Chuck Herbst             47 Colo Spgs CO            52:27.6    52:16.9   8:25     2131 
   23 Donald Moore             47 Pueblo West CO          52:58.5    52:43.7   8:30     1968 
   24 Chad Jeffreys            49 Colo Spgs CO            53:01.1    52:52.4   8:31     1935 
   25 Peter Hilts              48 Colo Spgs CO            54:01.2    53:40.6   8:39     2141 
   26 Anthony Manzanares       45 Colo Spgs CO            54:01.5    53:47.8   8:40     2040 
   27 Louis Ferrante           46 Monument CO             54:09.6    53:56.4   8:41     2173 
   28 Randall Cuan             49 Colo Spgs CO            54:20.3    54:02.1   8:42     2287 
   29 Kyle Campbell            47 Colo Spgs CO            58:17.6    57:57.2   9:20     1898 
   30 Casey Campbell           46 Colo Spgs CO            59:45.5    59:23.7   9:34     2187 
   31 Roel Estorpe             46 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:20.8  1:03:55.0  10:18     2280 
   32 Sandie Hubbard           47 Parker CO             1:04:40.0  1:04:28.8  10:23     2297 
   33 Brian Sale               45 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:32.8  1:05:20.5  10:31     1869 
   34 Jay Stogsdill            48 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:16.5  1:06:53.2  10:46     2244 
   35 Scot Raffelson           46 Peyton CO             1:11:04.4  1:10:29.6  11:21     1985 
   36 Richard Osborne          45 Monument CO           1:14:01.7  1:13:37.1  11:51     1978 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Joanna Zeiger            45 Boulder CO              38:39.8    38:38.8   6:14     2076 
    2 Lydia Dissly             48 Boulder CO              44:14.7    44:08.6   7:07     1912 
    3 Melanie Brim             48 Colo Spgs CO            44:41.2    44:36.9   7:11     2224 
    4 Jane Thomas              48 Colo Spgs CO            45:57.3    45:45.7   7:22     2060 
    5 Julie Ronshaugen         46 Colo Spgs CO            49:46.6    49:31.1   7:59     1868 
    6 Raelene Moore            49 Pueblo West CO          50:53.6    50:39.2   8:10     1969 
    7 Kristine Spinuzzi        46 Pueblo CO               51:14.9    51:09.8   8:15     2006 
    8 Lisa Willoughby          46 Peyton CO               52:49.9    52:37.8   8:29     2027 
    9 Julie Strauch            47 Elbert CO               57:25.3    57:01.6   9:11     2008 
   10 Diana Cordaro            48 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:15.0    59:59.1   9:40     2132 
   11 Judy L Johnson           46 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:10.3  1:00:52.8   9:48     1938 
   12 Cindi Macias             45 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:02.7  1:01:41.0   9:56     2093 
   13 Michele Comfort          47 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:23.0  1:02:06.0  10:00     2323 
   14 Toni Demott              45 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:22.6  1:02:59.4  10:09     1909 
   15 Berri Cockrell           47 Parker CO             1:03:49.3  1:03:38.3  10:15     2299 
   16 Kelli Blackstock         46 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:27.9  1:06:13.8  10:40     1891 
   17 Dixie Jensen             48 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:00.4  1:06:50.2  10:46     2144 
   18 Val Richardson           46 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:18.5  1:07:07.8  10:49     2101 
   19 Kimberly Devore          46 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:55.2  1:10:41.5  11:23     2281 
   20 Maria Pimienta           45 Colo Spgs CO          1:40:47.7  1:40:05.9  16:07     1861 
   21 Elizabeth Elliott        49 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:13.0  1:44:49.6  16:53     2167 
   22 Deborah Mussack          49 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:34.3  1:44:55.6  16:54     1856 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 David Minter             54 Colo Spgs CO            36:52.5    36:50.5   5:56     2196 
    2 Tom Ferguson             52 Colo Spgs CO            39:44.2    39:40.5   6:24     2124 
    3 Gary Staines             52 Colo Spgs CO            39:59.4    39:57.3   6:26     2163 
    4 Stephen Mitchell         54 Colo Spgs CO            40:36.6    40:34.3   6:32     2301 
    5 Charles Wilbur           52 Boulder CO              40:45.4    40:43.8   6:34     2248 
    6 Patrick Pellow           51 Colo Spgs CO            41:47.9    41:44.9   6:44     2165 
    7 Craig Dayberry           54 Colo Spgs CO            42:01.7    41:55.8   6:45     2286 
    8 Daniel Blausey           52 Boulder CO              42:12.0    42:07.7   6:47     1892 
    9 Tom Seeman               53 Colo Spgs CO            42:44.1    42:39.4   6:52     1872 
   10 Michael Guenther         53 Monument CO             43:29.8    43:29.8   7:01     2232 
   11 Rick Shoulberg           54 Guffey CO               45:52.9    45:49.8   7:23     1996 
   12 Daniel Lee               51 Colo Spgs CO            47:55.3    47:46.9   7:42     2145 
   13 Timothy Olsen            50 Peyton CO               48:09.5    48:03.8   7:45     1858 
   14 Rick Samz                54 Colo Spgs CO            48:27.8    48:16.0   7:47     2272 
   15 Darren Lindblom          50 Colo Spgs CO            49:04.0    48:55.2   7:53     1953 
   16 Jeff Miller              52 Colo Spgs CO            50:03.1    49:58.5   8:03     1965 
   17 Jeffrey Jury             54 Fountain CO             50:24.7    50:16.3   8:06     2193 
   18 Bart Terry               53 Colo Spgs CO            51:35.8    51:30.3   8:18     2154 
   19 Bob Robson               54 Colo Spgs CO            51:52.6    51:38.8   8:19     2128 
   20 Robert Spell             53 Denver CO               52:05.1    51:59.1   8:22     2002 
   21 Anthony Bruno            53 Colo Spgs CO            53:08.3    52:43.0   8:30     2033 
   22 Istvan Kovacs            50 Peyton CO               53:01.2    52:57.2   8:32     2288 
   23 Ken Scholl               51 Colo Spgs CO            55:36.2    55:32.2   8:57     1871 
   24 Jonathan Tessier         52 Monument CO             56:04.4    55:56.2   9:01     2015 
   25 Matt Hopper              51 Colo Spgs CO            56:36.4    56:27.6   9:06     2270 
   26 David Watson             54 Colo Spgs CO            58:02.1    57:55.1   9:20     2192 
   27 Robert Carriedo          53 Colo Spgs CO            58:34.3    58:22.9   9:24     2080 
   28 Tom Gould                50 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:13.8  1:00:50.3   9:48     1924 
   29 Mark Baker               50 Woodland Park CO      1:03:18.5  1:03:11.9  10:11     2220 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jessica Bayong           51 Colo Spgs CO            47:48.5    47:46.1   7:42     2111 
    2 Linda Staines            51 Colo Spgs CO            49:13.2    49:02.3   7:54     2066 
    3 Natalie Bassett          50 Colo Spgs CO            49:34.5    49:27.5   7:58     2254 
    4 Lisa Thomas              52 Peyton CO               51:23.2    51:12.3   8:15     1875 
    5 Jena Lougee              53 Littleton CO            51:45.0    51:41.4   8:20     2092 
    6 Jenifer Ping             52 Colo Spgs CO            53:38.4    53:30.8   8:37     2298 
    7 Floriana Lutz            52 Mead CO                 53:36.4    53:32.8   8:38     1959 
    8 Constance Smith          52 Castle Pines CO         54:05.8    53:48.1   8:40     2296 
    9 Barbara Palmer           52 Colo Spgs CO            54:18.4    54:06.8   8:43     2110 
   10 Susan Babcock            53 Sedalia CO              54:41.9    54:37.8   8:48     1886 
   11 Karen Messias            52 Colo Spgs CO            58:43.0    58:35.6   9:26     2096 
   12 Mary Pfau                53 Centennial CO           59:39.1    59:28.4   9:35     1981 
   13 Cindy Frothingham        51 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:28.4  1:01:15.4   9:52     1919 
   14 Lita Abbarno             53 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:30.6  1:01:18.6   9:53     1882 
   15 Julie Nelson             54 Divide CO             1:01:32.6  1:01:20.9   9:53     2320 
   16 Shelli Miles             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:59.3  1:01:40.7   9:56     2161 
   17 Tamme Buckley            54 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:29.8  1:04:00.2  10:19     2226 
   18 Sandra Chavez            54 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:38.9  1:05:31.2  10:33     1902 
   19 Lisa Baker               52 Woodland Park CO      1:06:36.3  1:06:30.0  10:43     2219 
   20 Peggy Lewis              50 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:34.1  1:09:15.6  11:09     1845 
   21 Janina Lyons             54 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:00.7  1:14:33.0  12:00     1960 
   22 Nori Rost                53 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:46.8  1:22:30.3  13:17     2195 
   23 Tammy Smith              52 Colo Spgs CO          1:25:20.3  1:25:01.2  13:41     2184 
   24 Mary Sanchez             51 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:21.2  1:28:43.9  14:17     1992 
   25 Annette Wunder           53 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:13.2  1:44:49.9  16:53     2168 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kyle Hubbart             58 Broomfield CO           37:32.7    37:31.5   6:03     2143 
    2 Dan Spale                59 Lakewood CO             37:40.5    37:40.5   6:04     2001 
    3 Lile Budden              55 Colo Spgs CO            41:11.1    41:09.5   6:38     2257 
    4 Patrick Murphy           57 Colo Spgs CO            45:35.3    45:30.9   7:20     1970 
    5 Vincent Rahaman          55 Colo Spgs CO            46:12.3    46:08.8   7:26     2164 
    6 Louie Serna              58 Colo Spgs CO            48:02.2    47:58.9   7:44     1995 
    7 William H Portee         55 Colo Spgs CO            48:16.6    48:06.5   7:45     1863 
    8 Leighton Hogue           57 Colo Spgs CO            50:32.7    50:29.0   8:08     2074 
    9 Rick Negreann            59 Englewood CO            50:44.0    50:33.6   8:09     1972 
   10 Jeff Thomas              59 Colo Spgs CO            50:45.8    50:33.8   8:09     2059 
   11 Daniel Yinger            56 Colo Spgs CO            54:14.9    54:06.3   8:43     2028 
   12 Nevin Bass               56 Castle Rock CO          55:03.6    54:46.3   8:49     2170 
   13 John Farquhar            57 Colo Spgs CO            57:53.9    57:45.0   9:18     2082 
   14 Garry Hill               56 Colo Spgs CO            59:23.1    59:15.5   9:33     1833 
   15 Ronald Rockwell          56 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:56.4  1:00:28.3   9:44     1866 
   16 William Bill Joos        58 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:28.9  1:05:13.7  10:30     2160 
   17 Von Campbell             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:32.3  1:05:21.8  10:32     2209 
   18 Andres Moreno            56 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:21.7  1:06:12.8  10:40     2179 
   19 Brian Maguire            58 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:09.8  1:06:44.0  10:45     2129 
   20 Randy Spence             55 Phoenix AZ            1:12:00.2  1:11:31.7  11:31     2005 
   21 George Watson            55 Lafayette CO          1:26:12.9  1:25:48.8  13:49     2021 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Delcia Litt              57 Erie CO                 39:53.9    39:52.7   6:26     1956 
    2 Cate Terwilliger         56 Manitou Spgs CO         49:59.3    49:54.2   8:02     2071 
    3 Pam Gustafson            56 Monument CO             54:32.9    54:24.9   8:46     2123 
    4 Debra Harrison           58 Colo Spgs CO            59:16.0    59:03.4   9:31     1931 
    5 Millie Farquhar          56 Colo Spgs CO            59:16.9    59:07.3   9:31     2085 
    6 Beth Davidson            57 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:12.2  1:02:57.5  10:08     2139 
    7 Molly Hankins            58 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:31.0  1:03:15.8  10:11     2268 
    8 Cathryn John             59 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:10.1  1:06:57.1  10:47     1937 
    9 Beverly Swift            58 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:40.0  1:07:01.7  10:48     2274 
   10 Joan Olsen               55 Peyton CO             1:13:46.3  1:13:22.2  11:49     1857 
   11 Catherine Ward           58 Colo Spgs CO          1:24:57.0  1:24:19.0  13:35     2271 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 John Victoria            61 Colo Spgs CO            39:21.5    39:19.8   6:20     2191 
    2 Bruce Kirschner          61 Louisville CO           42:26.1    42:23.8   6:50     1945 
    3 Danny Spoonts            64 Austin TX               43:34.1    43:27.0   7:00     2243 
    4 Eric Thomas              60 Colo Spgs CO            44:50.8    44:44.3   7:12     2156 
    5 Peter Trump              61 Colo Spgs CO            48:40.7    48:36.7   7:50     2053 
    6 John Sudduth             64 Colo Spgs CO            50:13.4    50:08.6   8:05     1874 
    7 Gary Delassus            61 Colo Spgs CO            50:58.0    50:53.2   8:12     2190 
    8 Stan Richardson          63 Colo Spgs CO            56:45.3    56:35.6   9:07     1987 
    9 Daniel Bryan             64 Longmont CO           1:00:04.4    59:51.6   9:38     1895 
   10 Anthony N. Woloch        60 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:17.9    59:55.0   9:39     1881 
   11 Kim Riggs                63 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:02.6  1:04:43.8  10:26     2061 
   12 George Gregor            63 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:27.7  1:09:29.6  11:12     2324 
   13 Richard A Bursell        62 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:52.3  1:10:28.0  11:21     1808 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Georgann Richardson      60 Colo Spgs CO            49:24.0    49:15.6   7:56     1986 
    2 Marijane Martinez        63 Pueblo CO               54:30.1    54:25.0   8:46     2065 
    3 Ellen Rickert            62 Lafayette CO            55:02.7    55:02.7   8:52     1989 
    4 Terri Streelman          61 Colo Spgs CO            58:00.2    58:00.2   9:21     2009 
    5 Joan Sindler             60 Canon City CO           58:32.2    58:17.2   9:23     2049 
    6 Janice Webb              61 Larkspur CO             58:44.2    58:27.7   9:25     2022 
    7 Gretchen Graham          60 Colo Spgs CO            59:19.4    59:00.6   9:30     1925 
    8 Jane Schultz             61 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:52.6  1:00:44.3   9:47     1994 
    9 Ann Marie Dorry          64 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:22.9  1:03:11.1  10:11     1914 
   10 Jannie Richardson        61 Manitou Springs CO    1:06:52.3  1:06:45.3  10:45     2309 
   11 Deb Meissner             62 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:25.0  1:10:00.2  11:16     2253 
   12 Jan Canipe               60 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:39.2  1:11:31.7  11:31     2198 
   13 Mary Scott               64 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:46.9  1:45:22.0  16:58     2194 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Lee R Oly                65 Colo Spgs CO            45:38.9    45:36.2   7:21     2125 
    2 Bernie Redlinger         65 Colo Spgs CO            46:52.7    46:46.5   7:32     2108 
    3 Rich Martinez            68 Morrison CO             49:38.4    49:35.7   7:59     2042 
    4 Jim Beckenhaupt          68 Colo Spgs CO            58:03.8    57:54.1   9:20     2207 
    5 Gordon Kaufman           67 Colo Spgs CO            59:39.3    59:19.4   9:33     1942 
    6 Gerald R Gioglio         67 Colo Spgs CO            59:51.2    59:32.6   9:35     1825 
    7 Carl Nelson              66 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:28.0  1:00:19.9   9:43     2109 
    8 Terry Lauhon             68 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:36.3  1:00:23.4   9:44     1950 
    9 Phil Russell             68 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:29.3  1:09:11.4  11:09     2107 
   10 Gary Huebel              67 Castle Rock CO        1:43:29.3  1:42:43.4  16:32     2037 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Marilyn Stapleton        68 Greeley CO              47:42.3    47:38.1   7:40     2293 
    2 Karen Karl               69 Colo Spgs CO            57:39.6    57:31.8   9:16     2068 
    3 Joyce Hanagan            65 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:45.0  1:02:30.4  10:04     1929 
    4 Judith Russell           68 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:55.7  1:07:38.7  10:54     2106 
    5 Deb Anderson             65 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:02.1  1:07:47.9  10:55     2265 
    6 Pam Butterfield          65 Colo Spgs CO          1:35:27.2  1:35:10.9  15:20     1897 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Donald Karl              71 Colo Spgs CO            53:04.0    52:57.4   8:32     2069 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 James Foster             77 Woodland Park CO      1:18:53.4  1:18:44.6  12:41     1917 



    Athenas    

 
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Honna Swanson 19 Lyons CO 42:18.1 42:17.1 6:49 2052 2 Mary Murphy 34 Colo Spgs CO 53:13.5 52:52.8 8:31 1855 3 Candice Pipes 38 Monument CO 54:39.5 54:05.1 8:43 1862 4 Yanina Sifuentes 39 Colo Spgs CO 55:50.2 55:33.8 8:57 2048 5 Kristin Hallam 37 Colo Spgs CO 56:53.6 56:36.3 9:07 2121 6 Jessica Crots 29 Colo Spgs CO 57:12.2 57:01.9 9:11 1814 7 Michelle Lindsey 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:53.7 1:07:33.9 10:53 1954 8 Tracie McCray 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:26.1 1:08:02.6 10:58 1853 9 Christa Weiland 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:04.9 1:08:39.3 11:03 2023 10 Barbara Rutter 32 Manitou Spring CO 1:11:33.8 1:11:20.0 11:29 2122 11 Brandy Maze 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:50.9 1:17:35.1 12:30 2178 12 Caitlin Valerio 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:23:20.9 1:22:41.7 13:19 2020 13 Annette Wunder 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:13.2 1:44:49.9 16:53 2168

    Clydesdales   

 Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lenny Archuleta          32 Thornton CO             36:27.8    36:27.6   5:53 2137 
    2 Peter Solie              48 Colo Spgs CO            45:20.8    45:13.3   7:17 2000 
    3 Sam Askew                34 Colo Spgs CO            45:29.7    45:17.1   7:18 1885 
    4 Sean McClellan           44 Colo Spgs CO            48:18.0    48:08.4   7:45 1962 
    5 Mark Gregory             49 Pueblo CO               48:47.4    48:34.4   7:50 1928 
    6 Robert Little            46 Peyton CO               49:02.6    48:41.6   7:51 1846 
    7 Brandon Gavett           35 Colo Spgs CO            49:47.6    49:36.2   7:59 2174 
    8 Benjamin Leonard         27 Colo Spgs CO            50:42.4    50:32.8   8:09 1843 
    9 Donald Moore             47 Pueblo West CO          52:58.5    52:43.7   8:30 1968 
   10 Peter Hilts              48 Colo Spgs CO            54:01.2    53:40.6   8:39 2141 
   11 Gary Kulczynski          34 Parker CO               54:24.7    53:46.4   8:40 1949 
   12 Randall Cuan             49 Colo Spgs CO            54:20.3    54:02.1   8:42 2287 
   13 Ken Scholl               51 Colo Spgs CO            55:36.2    55:32.2   8:57 1871 
   14 Kevin Darby              36 Colo Spgs CO            57:14.4    56:54.7   9:10 1907 
   15 Patrick Suermann         39 Colo Spgs CO            57:20.8    57:07.3   9:12 2245 
   16 Christopher Dorry        34 Colo Spgs CO            57:34.5    57:22.3   9:14 2134 
   17 Vernon Frazier           44 Monument CO             58:43.4    58:08.9   9:22 1823 
   18 David Myers              41 Colo Spgs CO            58:34.9    58:27.6   9:25 2236 
   19 Wesley Wilkerson         37 Colo Spgs CO            59:21.7    59:06.3   9:31 2249 
   20 Ronald Rockwell          56 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:56.4  1:00:28.3   9:44 1866 
   21 Jacob Kahn               28 Monument CO           1:02:04.5  1:01:28.9   9:54 1838 
   22 Darren Koch              40 Fountain CO           1:03:59.5  1:03:46.3  10:16 1842 
   23 Von Campbell             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:32.3  1:05:21.8  10:32 2209 
   24 Jay Stogsdill            48 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:16.5  1:06:53.2  10:46 2244 
   25 Scot Raffelson           46 Peyton CO             1:11:04.4  1:10:29.6  11:21 1985 
   26 Richard Osborne          45 Monument CO           1:14:01.7  1:13:37.1  11:51 1978 
   27 Gary Huebel              67 Castle Rock CO        1:43:29.3  1:42:43.4  16:32 2037