RunForRevolution

Run for Revolution
October 4, 2014
Colorado Springs, Colorado

 MyLaps
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males


   Awards   

TOP MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Nathan Schrimsher        22   19:30  6:17  810 

TOP FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Misty Gee                28   27:12  8:46  763 

 


AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Name                    Age Guntime Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ==== 
    1 Kaden Phillips            8   30:06  9:42  799 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 Vivenne White            11   56:08 18:04  854 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1 David Ultsch             18   25:36  8:15  849 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1 Adriana Schear           15   50:06 16:08  808 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Andy Stuckwisch          27   21:34  6:57  818 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1 Karen Cavenaugh          27   30:54  9:57  751 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Jr Taylor                31   22:14  7:10  821 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1 Nicole Phillips          39   30:09  9:43  798 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Christopher White        48   21:15  6:51  853 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1 Marcella Mills           43   31:54 10:16  787 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Christopher Lane         53   23:16  7:30  781 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1 Tracy Swiontek           51   29:18  9:26  820 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1 Thor Kaumeyer            62   23:51  7:41  777 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1 Thuylien Miller          62   41:48 13:28  786 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
    1 John Kieft               72 1:02:19 20:04  848 

   Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kaden Phillips            8   30:05.70  9:42  799 
    2 Nicholas Jones           11   31:02.90 10:00  774 
    3 Andrew Bel                7   32:25.60 10:27  738 
    4 Lotan Phillips           11   33:19.75 10:44  800 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Vivenne White            11   56:07.15 18:04  854 
    2 Claire Wilson             9 1:02:42.15 20:11  827 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 David Ultsch             18   25:35.45  8:15  849 
    2 Brian Jones              13   27:00.85  8:42  773 
    3 Michael Haegeland        19   28:54.75  9:19  766 
    4 Ryan Evans               15   36:00.45 11:36  844 
    5 Kyle Clark               16   36:14.55 11:40  845 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Adriana Schear           15   50:05.90 16:08  808 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Nathan Schrimsher        22   19:29.55  6:17  810 
    2 Andy Stuckwisch          27   21:33.30  6:57  818 
    3 Gregory Heredia          25   21:55.30  7:04  836 
    4 Matthew Halaseh          21   22:24.15  7:13  768 
    5 Ryan Rosenhahn           28   22:58.30  7:24  805 
    6 James Powers             27   23:03.60  7:26  847 
    7 Roman Cruz               27   32:14.00 10:23  755 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Misty Gee                28   27:11.90  8:46  763 
    2 Karen Cavenaugh          27   30:53.05  9:57  751 
    3 Elizabeth Zapancic       21   30:59.35  9:59  861 
    4 Mary Pace                29   38:03.85 12:16  797 
    5 Kalyn Silva              29   39:55.95 12:52  814 
    6 Casey Smith              25   56:14.80 18:07  852 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Jr Taylor                31   22:14.00  7:10  821 
    2 Justin Silva             33   23:10.55  7:28  813 
    3 Jon Wende                39   23:20.95  7:31  758 
    4 Kent Nolley              37   27:29.70  8:51  794 
    5 Eric Cartier             36   27:48.05  8:57  749 
    6 Bryan Dutton             32   28:14.75  9:06  760 
    7 Chris Zapancic           33   28:22.45  9:08  860 
    8 Nguyen Loc               34   28:58.20  9:20  782 
    9 Josh Sie                 30   29:22.35  9:28  812 
   10 John Dunham              37   30:29.20  9:49  759 
   11 Stuart Williams          30   31:56.50 10:17  850 
   12 Jon Bel                  39   32:30.05 10:28  739 
   13 Tom Phillips             39   33:25.80 10:46  801 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Nicole Phillips          39   30:08.45  9:43  798 
    2 Sarah Gibson             35   31:09.20 10:02  843 
    3 Liani Murphy             31   33:03.80 10:39  793 
    4 Kimberly Buyze           31   34:19.70 11:03  748 
    5 Joyce Molen              37   37:35.00 12:06  788 
    6 Rebekah Haegeland        31   38:13.15 12:19  767 
    7 Charity Weaver           38   42:07.05 13:34  823 
    8 Sarah Hulsey             32   44:52.35 14:27  771 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Christopher White        48   21:14.10  6:51  853 
    2 Roger Miller             47   29:09.55  9:24  785 
    3 Juan Bunrustro           43   29:18.95  9:27  747 
    4 Sean Rafferty            43   29:24.55  9:28  835 
    5 William Jones            42   30:51.60  9:56  776 
    6 Dan Johnson              40   32:34.60 10:30  772 
    7 Michael Davis            40   34:34.40 11:08  840 
    8 John Wilson              44   42:08.30 13:34  828 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Marcella Mills           43   31:53.35 10:16  787 
    2 Kelly Yoder              46   36:20.10 11:42  832 
    3 Lorna Goebel             44   40:12.65 12:57  858 
    4 Elizabeth Schear         44   50:06.10 16:08  809 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Christopher Lane         53   23:15.55  7:30  781 
    2 Jeff Lagrill             51   26:37.65  8:35  780 
    3 Mark Heredia             52   27:32.55  8:52  851 
    4 Jeff Wood                56   28:11.15  9:05  829 
    5 Leo Swiontek             55   29:18.30  9:26  819 
    6 Patrick Cassidy          53   29:19.00  9:27  750 
    7 Bon Cruz                 55   29:19.80  9:27  754 
    8 Wayne Brown              59   34:42.75 11:11  746 
    9 T J Henry                54   36:03.40 11:37  770 
   10 Jerry Yoder              56   36:20.60 11:42  831 
   11 Mark Kelly               58   37:10.70 11:58  778 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tracy Swiontek           51   29:18.00  9:26  820 
    2 Nancy Liccardi           54   33:36.10 10:49  856 
    3 Debbie Willard           58   33:44.05 10:52  826 
    4 Sandy Brown              56   34:42.55 11:11  745 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Thor Kaumeyer            62   23:50.60  7:41  777 

                                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Thuylien Miller          62   41:47.40 13:28  786 
    2 Gail Kaumeyer            60   48:00.40 15:28  846 
    3 Laura Cunning            63   56:07.00 18:04  757 

                                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 John Kieft               72 1:02:18.15 20:04  848 

   Overall Females   

Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Misty Gee                28   27:11.90  8:46  763 
    2 Tracy Swiontek           51   29:18.00  9:26  820 
    3 Nicole Phillips          39   30:08.45  9:43  798 
    4 Karen Cavenaugh          27   30:53.05  9:57  751 
    5 Elizabeth Zapancic       21   30:59.35  9:59  861 
    6 Sarah Gibson             35   31:09.20 10:02  843 
    7 Marcella Mills           43   31:53.35 10:16  787 
    8 Liani Murphy             31   33:03.80 10:39  793 
    9 Nancy Liccardi           54   33:36.10 10:49  856 
   10 Debbie Willard           58   33:44.05 10:52  826 
   11 Kimberly Buyze           31   34:19.70 11:03  748 
   12 Sandy Brown              56   34:42.55 11:11  745 
   13 Kelly Yoder              46   36:20.10 11:42  832 
   14 Joyce Molen              37   37:35.00 12:06  788 
   15 Mary Pace                29   38:03.85 12:16  797 
   16 Rebekah Haegeland        31   38:13.15 12:19  767 
   17 Kalyn Silva              29   39:55.95 12:52  814 
   18 Lorna Goebel             44   40:12.65 12:57  858 
   19 Thuylien Miller          62   41:47.40 13:28  786 
   20 Charity Weaver           38   42:07.05 13:34  823 
   21 Sarah Hulsey             32   44:52.35 14:27  771 
   22 Gail Kaumeyer            60   48:00.40 15:28  846 
   23 Adriana Schear           15   50:05.90 16:08  808 
   24 Elizabeth Schear         44   50:06.10 16:08  809 
   25 Laura Cunning            63   56:07.00 18:04  757 
   26 Vivenne White            11   56:07.15 18:04  854 
   27 Casey Smith              25   56:14.80 18:07  852 
   28 Claire Wilson             9 1:02:42.15 20:11  827 

   Overall Males   

   
Place Name                    Age Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Nathan Schrimsher        22   19:29.55  6:17  810 
    2 Christopher White        48   21:14.10  6:51  853 
    3 Andy Stuckwisch          27   21:33.30  6:57  818 
    4 Gregory Heredia          25   21:55.30  7:04  836 
    5 Jr Taylor                31   22:14.00  7:10  821 
    6 Matthew Halaseh          21   22:24.15  7:13  768 
    7 Ryan Rosenhahn           28   22:58.30  7:24  805 
    8 James Powers             27   23:03.60  7:26  847 
    9 Justin Silva             33   23:10.55  7:28  813 
   10 Christopher Lane         53   23:15.55  7:30  781 
   11 Jon Wende                39   23:20.95  7:31  758 
   12 Thor Kaumeyer            62   23:50.60  7:41  777 
   13 David Ultsch             18   25:35.45  8:15  849 
   14 Jeff Lagrill             51   26:37.65  8:35  780 
   15 Brian Jones              13   27:00.85  8:42  773 
   16 Kent Nolley              37   27:29.70  8:51  794 
   17 Mark Heredia             52   27:32.55  8:52  851 
   18 Eric Cartier             36   27:48.05  8:57  749 
   19 Jeff Wood                56   28:11.15  9:05  829 
   20 Bryan Dutton             32   28:14.75  9:06  760 
   21 Chris Zapancic           33   28:22.45  9:08  860 
   22 Michael Haegeland        19   28:54.75  9:19  766 
   23 Nguyen Loc               34   28:58.20  9:20  782 
   24 Roger Miller             47   29:09.55  9:24  785 
   25 Leo Swiontek             55   29:18.30  9:26  819 
   26 Juan Bunrustro           43   29:18.95  9:27  747 
   27 Patrick Cassidy          53   29:19.00  9:27  750 
   28 Bon Cruz                 55   29:19.80  9:27  754 
   29 Josh Sie                 30   29:22.35  9:28  812 
   30 Sean Rafferty            43   29:24.55  9:28  835 
   31 Kaden Phillips            8   30:05.70  9:42  799 
   32 John Dunham              37   30:29.20  9:49  759 
   33 William Jones            42   30:51.60  9:56  776 
   34 Nicholas Jones           11   31:02.90 10:00  774 
   35 Stuart Williams          30   31:56.50 10:17  850 
   36 Roman Cruz               27   32:14.00 10:23  755 
   37 Andrew Bel                7   32:25.60 10:27  738 
   38 Jon Bel                  39   32:30.05 10:28  739 
   39 Dan Johnson              40   32:34.60 10:30  772 
   40 Lotan Phillips           11   33:19.75 10:44  800 
   41 Tom Phillips             39   33:25.80 10:46  801 
   42 Michael Davis            40   34:34.40 11:08  840 
   43 Wayne Brown              59   34:42.75 11:11  746 
   44 Ryan Evans               15   36:00.45 11:36  844 
   45 T J Henry                54   36:03.40 11:37  770 
   46 Kyle Clark               16   36:14.55 11:40  845 
   47 Jerry Yoder              56   36:20.60 11:42  831 
   48 Mark Kelly               58   37:10.70 11:58  778 
   49 John Wilson              44   42:08.30 13:34  828 
   50 John Kieft               72 1:02:18.15 20:04  848