NM Activities Association

New Mexico
X-Country Championship
Rio Rancho, NM
Nov 8, 2014

  MyLaps
---- BOYS ----
---- GIRLS ----
Overall
Overall
6A Individual 6A Teams 6A Individual 6A Teams
5A Individual 5A Teams 5A Individual 5A Teams
4A Individual 4A Teams 4A Individual 4A Teams
3A Individual 3A Teams 3A Individual 3A Teams
1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams 1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Overall Boys  

Place Name                    Class School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Niles Thomas            5A    Miyamura                        4:56    10:11 15:33.40  5:01   258 
    2 Alex Heffelfinger       4A    East Mountain                   5:10    10:47 16:06.85  5:12   121 
    3 Aaron Valenzuela        5A    Belen                           4:57    10:26 16:11.55  5:13    53 
    4 Chris Harlow            6A    Cibola                          4:59    10:38 16:13.85  5:14    79 
    5 Devin Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho                      5:05    10:38 16:15.40  5:14   342 
    6 Roy Madrid              4A    Taos                            5:11    10:46 16:21.55  5:16   427 
    7 Moises Coca             4A    West Las Vegas                  5:09    10:47 16:22.40  5:17   461 
    8 Donevan Gravelle        4A    Taos                            5:06    10:44 16:23.10  5:17   425 
    9 Nicholas Jameson        5A    Miyamura                        5:09    10:47 16:27.85  5:18   257 
   10 Vincent Yunkestine      4A    Zuni                            5:06    10:42 16:28.05  5:19   480 
   11 Greg Ahlers             5A    Los Alamos                      5:09    10:48 16:30.25  5:19   215 
   12 Shawvan Levi            4A    Shiprock                        5:07    10:46 16:32.55  5:20   393 
   13 Justin Kerstetter       6A    Manzano                         5:07    10:49 16:33.05  5:20   233 
   14 Juan Pantoja            6A    Gadsden                         5:11    10:50 16:34.05  5:20   149 
   15 Manuel Porras           6A    Hobbs                           5:05    10:45 16:37.85  5:22   178 
   16 Cameron Staples         5A    Los Alamos                      5:10    10:50 16:39.20  5:22   219 
   17 Josh Pyeatt             6A    Rio Rancho                      5:09    10:51 16:39.95  5:22   343 
   18 Cody Bratzler           5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:10    10:54 16:41.65  5:23    17 
   19 Connor Laktasic         6A    Eldorado                        5:12    10:55 16:42.15  5:23   131 
   20 Carlos Oregon           6A    Hobbs                           5:08    10:50 16:42.85  5:23   177 
   21 Josh Deherrera          3A    Pecos                           5:10    10:51 16:43.50  5:23   299 
   22 Forrest White           5A    Los Alamos                      5:21    11:11 16:43.50  5:23   221 
   23 Jordan Lesansee         5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:09    10:49 16:43.90  5:24    22 
   24 Alexis Mata             5A    Lovington                       5:09    11:01 16:46.85  5:25   228 
   25 Tre' Riley              4A    Zuni                            5:10    10:54 16:47.80  5:25   479 
   26 Christian Fowler        5A    Piedra Vista                    5:17    11:06 16:48.30  5:25   306 
   27 Thomas Hiett            6A    La Cueva                        5:06    10:50 16:50.30  5:26   203 
   28 Taylor Atencio          6A    Cibola                          5:08    10:58 16:50.55  5:26    77 
   29 Michael Tenorio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:18    10:59 16:50.80  5:26   372 
   30 Michael Goke            6A    Rio Rancho                      5:03    10:45 16:51.35  5:26   340 
   31 Jonathan Charley        4A    Kirtland Central                5:13    10:55 16:52.70  5:26   197 
   32 Manuel Casillas         6A    Oñate                           5:13    11:04 16:54.45  5:27   291 
   33 Ivan Pineda-Dominquez   6A    Volcano Vista                   5:07    10:55 16:54.65  5:27   458 
   34 Luis Bernardone         6A    Eldorado                        5:09    10:53 16:55.40  5:27   127 
   35 Micah Calderon          6A    Carlsbad                        5:12    10:59 16:56.25  5:28    65 
   36 Jared Garcia            5A    Belen                           5:08    10:58 16:58.10  5:28    49 
   37 Quadry Escalada         6A    Cleveland                       5:18    11:02 16:58.10  5:28    91 
   38 Mason Clugston          5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:22    11:13 16:58.25  5:28    19 
   39 John Rees               5A    Los Alamos                      5:19    11:07 16:59.80  5:29   217 
   40 Trevor Amestoy          6A    Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:58 17:00.50  5:29   338 
   41 Justin Chino            3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:14    11:04 17:00.95  5:29   207 
   42 Troy Pacheco            4A    St. Michael's                   5:21    10:59 17:02.40  5:30   416 
   43 Aaron Bunny             4A    Kirtland Central                5:15    11:12 17:02.40  5:30   196 
   44 Jacob Sanchez           3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:07    10:56 17:03.15  5:30   211 
   45 Andrew Bosquez          6A    Hobbs                           5:12    11:02 17:03.65  5:30   175 
   46 Malachi Calderon        6A    Carlsbad                        5:14    11:09 17:04.55  5:30    64 
   47 Connor Bailey           5A    Los Alamos                      5:22    11:14 17:05.10  5:30   216 
   48 Carlos Cdebaca          5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:21    11:14 17:07.40  5:31    18 
   49 Gary Lozano             5A    Roswell                         5:19    11:09 17:07.60  5:31   349 
   50 Steven Duran            5A    St. Pius X                      5:26    11:11 17:08.90  5:32   419 
   51 Javier Malcolm          4A    St. Michael's                   5:21    11:09 17:09.85  5:32   414 
   52 Peter Siminski          4A    Hope Christian                  5:22    11:16 17:10.25  5:32   183 
   53 Harrison Smith III      6A    Cibola                          5:14    11:09 17:10.35  5:32    83 
   54 Jason Henderson         3A    Pecos                           5:15    11:14 17:10.50  5:32   301 
   55 Dante Prairie           6A    Cleveland                       5:18    11:11 17:10.65  5:32    92 
   56 Thomas Salas            6A    Oñate                           5:13    11:05 17:11.45  5:32   296 
   57 Cody Latone             4A    Zuni                            5:12    11:04 17:11.65  5:33   476 
   58 Michael Anzures         5A    Grants                          5:16    11:10 17:11.75  5:33   164 
   59 Alex Shirley            5A    Los Alamos                      5:23    11:16 17:12.15  5:33   218 
   60 Ryan Sandoval           3A    Pecos                           5:11    11:08 17:12.55  5:33   303 
   61 Joshua Garcia           3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:15    11:10 17:12.80  5:33   208 
   62 Julian Garcia           3A    Pecos                           5:22    11:15 17:13.65  5:33   300 
   63 Jj Esquibel             4A    West Las Vegas                  5:21    11:18 17:14.65  5:34   463 
   64 Jessie Madrid           6A    Hobbs                           5:11    11:11 17:15.15  5:34   176 
   65 Miles Brooks            6A    Eldorado                        5:19    11:20 17:16.35  5:34   128 
   66 Jericho Cleveland       6A    Volcano Vista                   5:08    11:05 17:17.05  5:34   456 
   67 Austin Luttrell         4A    St. Michael's                   5:21    11:12 17:17.35  5:34   412 
   68 Isiah Padilla           4A    East Mountain                   5:24    11:18 17:19.45  5:35   125 
   69 Kevin Johnson           6A    Carlsbad                        5:14    11:14 17:19.60  5:35    67 
   70 Alex McKee              4A    East Mountain                   5:21    11:18 17:19.90  5:35   124 
   71 Deshawn Lucero          6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:14    11:17 17:19.90  5:35    38 
   72 Will Stanopiewicz       5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:24    11:15 17:20.15  5:35    23 
   73 Daniel Acosta           6A    Hobbs                           5:21    11:12 17:20.55  5:35   174 
   74 Deion Lukee-Valdo       3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:23    11:17 17:20.85  5:36   209 
   75 Ryan Kruger             5A    Piedra Vista                    5:18    11:14 17:21.15  5:36   309 
   76 Terrence Lee            A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:34    11:33 17:21.70  5:36   276 
   77 Damian Arruti           6A    Volcano Vista                   5:11    11:11 17:22.25  5:36   455 
   78 Tyano Pinto             4A    Zuni                            5:12    11:06 17:22.40  5:36   478 
   79 Matthew Guerrero        5A    Santa Teresa                    5:20    11:12 17:22.55  5:36   380 
   80 Jaron Harmon            5A    Piedra Vista                    5:24    11:19 17:23.00  5:36   307 
   81 Jakob Bernal            3A    Estancia                        5:10    11:15 17:23.50  5:36   141 
   82 Damien Cardenas         4A    Socorro                         5:10    11:17 17:24.50  5:37   408 
   83 Cisco Bob               4A    Ruidoso                         5:22    11:19 17:24.80  5:37   354 
   84 Clemente Ortiz          3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:19    11:24 17:26.65  5:37   210 
   85 Hunter Werner           6A    Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:15 17:26.85  5:37   459 
   86 Augie Montoya           3A    Estancia                        5:17    11:16 17:27.55  5:38   145 
   87 Dominic Roybal          4A    Pojoaque                        5:16    11:26 17:28.05  5:38   318 
   88 Adam Garcia             6A    La Cueva                        5:15    11:19 17:28.60  5:38   202 
   89 Jaylen Bobelu           4A    Zuni                            5:19    11:18 17:28.95  5:38   474 
   90 Matt Weinstein          4A    Hope Christian                  5:23    11:22 17:29.85  5:38   187 
   91 Zach Allen              6A    Rio Rancho                      5:24    11:23 17:30.40  5:39   337 
   92 Jacob Torres            4A    Hope Christian                  5:39    11:34 17:30.70  5:39   185 
   93 Jeremy Hartse           3A    Desert Academy                  5:25    11:25 17:31.00  5:39   112 
   94 Francis Calabaza        4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:17    11:19 17:31.10  5:39   367 
   95 Miguel Ramirez          5A    Gallup                          5:32    11:20 17:32.40  5:39   157 
   96 Noah Dodd               6A    Rio Rancho                      5:27    11:27 17:32.60  5:39   339 
   97 Marcus Judkins          6A    La Cueva                        5:17    11:22 17:33.05  5:39   204 
   98 Hayden Walker           5A    Los Alamos                      5:22    11:26 17:34.15  5:40   220 
   99 Michael Montano         3A    Pecos                           5:20    11:21 17:34.40  5:40   302 
  100 James Espinoza          A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:31    11:31 17:34.55  5:40   249 
  101 Devin Mitchell          6A    Manzano                         5:19    11:29 17:35.70  5:40   234 
  102 Jake Robinson           6A    La Cueva                        5:17    11:24 17:35.90  5:40   205 
  103 Dominic Crosby          4A    Shiprock                        5:21    11:28 17:36.40  5:41   389 
  104 Mateo Vigil             4A    Taos                            5:17    11:25 17:36.70  5:41   430 
  105 Jc Santistevan          4A    Taos                            5:18    11:21 17:36.85  5:41   429 
  106 Angel Ramirez           6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:13    11:19 17:37.90  5:41    43 
  107 Tresten Platero         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:24    11:25 17:38.10  5:41    41 
  108 Abraham Gomez           5A    Lovington                       5:21    11:24 17:38.90  5:41   226 
  109 Keenan Nez              A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:32    11:31 17:39.00  5:41   277 
  110 Jason Stewart           4A    Bosque                          5:34    11:32 17:39.60  5:42    61 
  111 Eduardo Ocon            5A    Roswell                         5:20    11:31 17:40.20  5:42   350 
  112 Aaron Lee               3A    NACA                            5:27    11:34 17:42.15  5:42   271 
  113 Jared Garduno           5A    Española                        5:20    11:33 17:42.15  5:42   136 
  114 Grey Smith              5A    Aztec                           5:14    11:24 17:42.65  5:43    46 
  115 Augustus Swanson        6A    La Cueva                        5:07    11:13 17:42.70  5:43   206 
  116 Thomas Lucero           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:20    11:28 17:43.15  5:43   370 
  117 Austin Sanchez          3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:33    11:36 17:43.50  5:43   212 
  118 Aric Kedge              5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:22    11:25 17:43.75  5:43    21 
  119 Cameron Sanchez         3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:26    11:36 17:44.00  5:43   213 
  120 Jared Diswood           5A    Aztec                           5:29    11:40 17:44.15  5:43    45 
  121 Kevin Villanueva        4A    West Las Vegas                  5:32    11:34 17:44.20  5:43   466 
  122 Montana Miller          4A    Thoreau                         5:19    11:19 17:44.30  5:43   432 
  123 Arturo Trujillo         5A    Valencia                        5:22    11:31 17:45.20  5:43   450 
  124 Christopher Vigil       6A    Santa Fe                        5:22    11:34 17:46.95  5:44   365 
  125 Tyler Hickman           5A    Grants                          5:38    11:43 17:47.10  5:44   169 
  126 David Ogden             6A    Rio Rancho                      5:26    11:31 17:47.40  5:44   341 
  127 Tyler Davis             4A    Ruidoso                         5:31    11:42 17:47.50  5:44   355 
  128 Treston Chee            5A    Miyamura                        5:25    11:27 17:47.90  5:44   254 
  129 Joshua Wade             3A    NACA                            5:34    11:45 17:48.05  5:44   272 
  130 Ruben Gonzales          5A    Centennial                      5:32    11:28 17:48.65  5:44    70 
  131 Noah Mascarenas         6A    Volcano Vista                   5:24    11:31 17:48.70  5:44   457 
  132 Matthew Lucero          4A    Socorro                         5:25    11:41 17:48.80  5:45   409 
  133 Derrick Grasmick        4A    Pojoaque                        5:08    11:26 17:50.05  5:45   315 
  134 Derrick Knight          4A    Pojoaque                        5:26    11:27 17:50.15  5:45   316 
  135 Doug Rydeski            4A    Silver                          5:23    11:37 17:50.15  5:45   402 
  136 Geronimo Apache         A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:39    11:38 17:50.65  5:45    10 
  137 Lukas Mathews           6A    Cibola                          5:30    11:37 17:51.55  5:45    82 
  138 Luis Villasenor         5A    Lovington                       5:15    11:30 17:51.65  5:45   230 
  139 Aj Kedge                5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:23    11:28 17:52.70  5:46    20 
  140 Demar Whitehorse        A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      5:32    11:39 17:53.20  5:46   444 
  141 Conner Johnson          6A    Eldorado                        5:25    11:32 17:53.55  5:46   132 
  142 Antonio Yazzie          A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              5:33    11:39 17:53.85  5:46   400 
  143 Christian Lucero        5A    St. Pius X                      5:32    11:42 17:54.90  5:46   421 
  144 Lane Spencer            4A    New Mexico Military Institu     5:21    11:32 17:55.00  5:47   288 
  145 Isaac C De Baca         3A    Pecos                           5:25    11:34 17:55.40  5:47   297 
  146 Brandon Malani          4A    Zuni                            5:18    11:18 17:55.65  5:47   477 
  147 Oscar Medina            5A    Centennial                      5:33    11:40 17:55.75  5:47    71 
  148 Adam Nordby             4A    St. Michael's                   5:28    11:32 17:56.05  5:47   415 
  149 Ben Vanotteson          5A    Piedra Vista                    5:31    11:44 17:56.15  5:47   311 
  150 Koby Blackwater         4A    Kirtland Central                5:25    11:40 17:56.65  5:47   194 
  151 Kristopher Cordova      4A    St. Michael's                   5:32    11:39 17:56.85  5:47   410 
  152 Brian Baldonado         5A    Belen                           5:31    11:35 17:57.25  5:47    47 
  153 Aren Miranda            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:31    11:44 17:57.30  5:47   385 
  154 Diego Sedillo           5A    Bernalillo                      5:25    11:42 17:58.25  5:48    59 
  155 Gabe Brown              6A    Sandia                          5:23    11:40 17:59.60  5:48   361 
  156 Adan Lopez              4A    Pojoaque                        5:20    11:35 17:59.70  5:48   317 
  157 Bryce Olvera            5A    Roswell                         5:16    11:33 18:00.10  5:48   347 
  158 Angel Arcienega         5A    Lovington                       5:30    11:44 18:01.00  5:48   224 
  159 Ryan Corcoran           5A    St. Pius X                      5:39    11:45 18:01.30  5:49   418 
  160 Luis Montes             6A    Mayfield                        5:27    11:43 18:02.20  5:49   243 
  161 Steven Nez              5A    Gallup                          5:33    11:44 18:02.25  5:49   156 
  162 Riley Smith             6A    Carlsbad                        5:31    11:51 18:02.45  5:49    68 
  163 Leir Martuccio          6A    Cibola                          5:39    11:45 18:02.50  5:49    81 
  164 Matthew Sepulveda       6A    Hobbs                           5:23    11:38 18:02.50  5:49   180 
  165 Wyatt Davis             A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:37    11:45 18:02.55  5:49   274 
  166 Joey Sinclair           5A    St. Pius X                      5:43    11:43 18:02.85  5:49   422 
  167 Aaron Gould             4A    Shiprock                        5:31    11:40 18:03.15  5:49   390 
  168 Darren Smith            5A    Centennial                      5:19    11:35 18:03.75  5:49    75 
  169 Nate Candelaria         5A    Los Lunas                       5:34    11:48 18:04.70  5:50   223 
  170 Owen Apache             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:47    11:52 18:04.75  5:50    11 
  171 Patrick Chee            5A    Gallup                          5:32    11:43 18:05.20  5:50   151 
  172 Felix Yepa              5A    St. Pius X                      5:29    11:27 18:05.55  5:50   423 
  173 Bryan Cutler            6A    La Cueva                        5:26    11:46 18:05.70  5:50   201 
  174 Eduardo Gines           6A    Alamogordo                      5:30    11:46 18:06.00  5:50     4 
  175 Ryan Harlow             6A    Cibola                          5:13    11:43 18:06.05  5:50    80 
  176 Gerardo Ocon            5A    Roswell                         5:28    11:47 18:06.30  5:50   351 
  177 Harrison Lewis          5A    Santa Teresa                    5:27    11:44 18:06.90  5:50   382 
  178 Xy-Ian Tam              6A    Alamogordo                      5:33    11:45 18:07.05  5:50     9 
  179 Tanin McDermott         5A    Farmington                      5:22    11:46 18:07.15  5:50   148 
  180 Jacob Subratie          A-2A  Cimarron                        5:31    11:49 18:07.45  5:51    89 
  181 Avery Torrez            4A    Pojoaque                        5:35    11:53 18:07.50  5:51   320 
  182 Cade Cannedy            4A    Taos                            5:18    11:34 18:07.50  5:51   424 
  183 Sean Maloy              6A    Alamogordo                      5:30    11:49 18:07.85  5:51     7 
  184 Austin Smith            6A    Manzano                         5:35    11:51 18:08.05  5:51   235 
  185 Matt Andrew             6A    Volcano Vista                   5:34    11:52 18:08.05  5:51   453 
  186 Matt Fort               5A    Del Norte                       5:37    11:54 18:08.25  5:51   105 
  187 Juarez Lorenzo          5A    Lovington                       5:20    11:36 18:08.55  5:51   227 
  188 John Curnutt            6A    Oñate                           5:28    11:49 18:09.15  5:51   292 
  189 Krystian Gomez          5A    Belen                           5:35    11:52 18:09.70  5:51    51 
  190 Nathan Buttry           6A    La Cueva                        5:16    11:36 18:09.90  5:51   200 
  191 Marlon Watson           5A    Miyamura                        5:41    11:54 18:10.10  5:51   259 
  192 Juan Estremadoyro       4A    New Mexico Military Institu     5:26    11:42 18:11.50  5:52   287 
  193 Terrell Eustace         4A    Zuni                            5:32    11:53 18:12.60  5:52   475 
  194 Harrison Rikel          6A    Clovis                          5:35    11:51 18:12.60  5:52    93 
  195 Angel Vargas            5A    Centennial                      5:18    11:42 18:12.85  5:52    76 
  196 Manassah Endwarrior     5A    Bernalillo                      5:21    11:41 18:13.55  5:52    55 
  197 Korrin Williams         A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:34    11:45 18:14.95  5:53   192 
  198 Vicente Valdez          5A    Roswell                         5:31    11:57 18:17.40  5:54   353 
  199 Keaton Duncan           5A    Grants                          5:38    12:02 18:17.60  5:54   166 
  200 Nathan Johnson          5A    Piedra Vista                    5:29    11:48 18:18.20  5:54   308 
  201 Alvin Curley            A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:41    11:54 18:18.50  5:54   273 
  202 Antonio Larez           A-2A  To'Hajiilee                     5:33    11:49 18:18.60  5:54   434 
  203 Jarred Ellsworth        5A    Miyamura                        5:41    12:01 18:18.70  5:54   256 
  204 Manasse Koffi           5A    Gallup                          5:37    11:58 18:19.00  5:54   153 
  205 Jalen Jacobs            4A    Robertson                       5:45    12:02 18:19.60  5:54   344 
  206 Joel Lopez              5A    Santa Teresa                    5:36    11:57 18:20.75  5:55   384 
  207 Anthony Guerro          A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:33    11:53 18:20.85  5:55    13 
  208 Kevin Jackson           4A    Shiprock                        5:35    11:55 18:21.05  5:55   391 
  209 James Deweese           6A    Cibola                          5:47    12:03 18:21.90  5:55    78 
  210 Tristan Padilla         4A    Taos                            5:19    11:44 18:21.95  5:55   428 
  211 Jarrod Trainor          4A    Hope Christian                  5:30    11:53 18:22.05  5:55   186 
  212 Matthew Burnham         5A    Piedra Vista                    5:38    12:00 18:22.15  5:55   305 
  213 Jared Pollock           4A    Ruidoso                         5:43    11:57 18:22.30  5:55   358 
  214 Alfernee Callado        3A    Dulce                           5:32    11:54 18:22.40  5:55   119 
  215 Jordan Wright           6A    Carlsbad                        5:31    11:54 18:23.30  5:56    69 
  216 Braydon Sowell          6A    Clovis                          5:22    11:40 18:23.35  5:56    95 
  217 Mike Ewers              3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:31    11:59 18:23.85  5:56   376 
  218 Ben Humphries           4A    East Mountain                   5:40    11:57 18:24.30  5:56   122 
  219 Andrew Lopez            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:37    11:53 18:24.90  5:56   383 
  220 Tony Onsae              4A    Sandia Prep                     5:49    12:00 18:24.95  5:56   363 
  221 Alex Wickesberg         6A    Eldorado                        5:39    12:01 18:25.10  5:56   133 
  222 Conrad Atencio          4A    West Las Vegas                  5:34    11:55 18:25.50  5:56   460 
  223 Ben Bird                6A    Oñate                           5:36    12:01 18:25.65  5:56   290 
  224 Timothy Vigil           5A    Capital                         5:28    11:54 18:25.90  5:56    62 
  225 Levi Shije              4A    Sandia Prep                     5:39    12:01 18:26.60  5:57   364 
  226 Brian Gollas            A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:40    12:01 18:27.00  5:57   250 
  227 Raheem Alonzo           A-2A  Pine Hill                       6:01    12:15 18:27.30  5:57   313 
  228 Marcus Trujillo         6A    Manzano                         5:40    12:04 18:27.75  5:57   236 
  229 Ben Voter               3A    Desert Academy                  5:43    12:09 18:27.90  5:57   118 
  230 Karl Eickhoff           6A    Manzano                         5:39    12:01 18:28.50  5:57   231 
  231 Jose Salgado            6A    Clovis                          5:40    12:00 18:28.55  5:57    94 
  232 Tyler Bahe              3A    Navajo Prep                     5:51    12:10 18:28.70  5:57   280 
  233 Isaac Roybal            4A    Pojoaque                        5:38    12:08 18:28.85  5:57   319 
  234 Jacob Felts             6A    Sandia                          5:28    12:00 18:28.85  5:57   362 
  235 Norman Sanchez          5A    Española                        5:30    11:59 18:28.95  5:57   138 
  236 Nathaniel John          5A    Gallup                          5:36    11:59 18:29.20  5:58   152 
  237 Nick Hildebrandt        6A    Albuquerque High                5:40    12:08 18:29.80  5:58    26 
  238 Daniel Schilling        6A    Highland                        5:32    12:01 18:29.85  5:58   173 
  239 Anthony Begay           4A    Shiprock                        5:33    11:58 18:30.20  5:58   387 
  240 Eddie Misquez           4A    Silver                          5:29    12:01 18:31.45  5:58   405 
  241 Tyller Sweeney          5A    Goddard                         5:34    12:00 18:33.30  5:59   160 
  242 Ian Parks               4A    Robertson                       5:47    12:04 18:33.75  5:59   345 
  243 Jacob Rocha             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:33    12:02 18:33.75  5:59    44 
  244 Zachery Edison          5A    Miyamura                        5:33    11:58 18:33.90  5:59   255 
  245 Aaron Forster           4A    Ruidoso                         5:44    12:01 18:35.85  6:00   356 
  246 Logan Ellis             6A    Eldorado                        5:38    12:06 18:36.10  6:00   129 
  247 Matthew Niemic          A-2A  Cimarron                        5:36    12:08 18:36.55  6:00    87 
  248 Brady Thompson          4A    Silver                          5:44    12:09 18:36.75  6:00   407 
  249 Deshane Begay           3A    Navajo Prep                     5:41    12:05 18:38.05  6:00   282 
  250 Miguel Coca             4A    West Las Vegas                  5:40    12:03 18:39.30  6:01   462 
  251 Zachary Montoya         5A    Española                        5:37    12:08 18:39.75  6:01   137 
  252 Casimiro Fresquez       A-2A  Mora                            5:41    12:17 18:40.10  6:01   262 
  253 Kyle Evaldson           3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:28    12:04 18:40.30  6:01   375 
  254 Conner Griswold         3A    Academy for Tech. & the Cla     5:38    12:06 18:41.25  6:01     1 
  255 Isaac Cesareo           5A    Lovington                       5:27    11:55 18:41.40  6:01   225 
  256 Vicent Sanchez          5A    Bernalillo                      5:43    12:12 18:41.65  6:02    58 
  257 Joshua Barerra          5A    Piedra Vista                    5:43    12:19 18:42.85  6:02   310 
  258 Keanu Largo             A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      5:46    12:06 18:42.95  6:02   441 
  259 Kyle Largo              5A    Gallup                          5:52    12:21 18:43.25  6:02   154 
  260 Ben Matins              4A    East Mountain                   5:38    12:02 18:43.70  6:02   123 
  261 Gage Ortiz              6A    Mayfield                        5:48    12:24 18:43.70  6:02   244 
  262 Mario Sanchez           6A    Gadsden                         5:38    12:08 18:43.75  6:02   150 
  263 Nathan Brown            6A    Carlsbad                        5:41    12:07 18:44.75  6:03    63 
  264 Daniel Aquino           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:45    12:07 18:45.10  6:03   366 
  265 Kolby Hayah             5A    Grants                          5:43    12:17 18:45.75  6:03   167 
  266 Victor Saldana          6A    Hobbs                           5:14    11:48 18:46.35  6:03   179 
  267 Tristan Olrik           3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:43    12:18 18:46.50  6:03   377 
  268 Jacob Pacheco           A-2A  Maxwell                         5:36    12:06 18:47.15  6:03   239 
  269 Theo Hummel             4A    Taos                            5:22    11:41 18:47.50  6:03   426 
  270 Mathis Quintana         3A    Navajo Prep                     5:38    12:07 18:47.80  6:03   286 
  271 Tristan Gibson          3A    Rehoboth                        5:44    12:15 18:48.70  6:04   332 
  272 Christoph Schild        3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:49    12:18 18:48.75  6:04   378 
  273 Tristan White           A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:46    12:11 18:49.10  6:04   279 
  274 Stanton Bell            A-2A  Graceway Christian              5:40    12:15 18:49.40  6:04   163 
  275 Kyle Blackwell          5A    Los Lunas                       5:53    12:21 18:49.45  6:04   222 
  276 Oscar Lopez             4A    Silver                          5:49    12:16 18:49.90  6:04   401 
  277 Fernando Alvidrez       6A    Mayfield                        5:40    12:20 18:50.05  6:04   240 
  278 Everett Tester          4A    Silver                          5:49    12:22 18:50.65  6:04   403 
  279 Alex Deaguero           5A    Grants                          5:43    12:13 18:51.00  6:05   165 
  280 Carson Ross             4A    Hope Christian                  5:51    12:21 18:51.20  6:05   181 
  281 Kevin Hewson            6A    Eldorado                        5:44    12:21 18:51.75  6:05   130 
  282 Ramon Romero            6A    Valley                          5:44    12:19 18:51.85  6:05   451 
  283 Alec Arruti             6A    Volcano Vista                   5:43    12:07 18:52.60  6:05   454 
  284 Byron Mitchell          3A    Navajo Prep                     6:00    12:23 18:52.80  6:05   285 
  285 Angel Porras            5A    Lovington                       5:35    12:12 18:53.80  6:05   229 
  286 Sam Apodaca             5A    St. Pius X                      5:57    12:29 18:54.75  6:06   417 
  287 Connor Olson            5A    Centennial                      5:44    12:26 18:56.70  6:06    73 
  288 Josh Depaula            4A    St. Michael's                   5:43    12:11 18:57.00  6:06   411 
  289 Denver Luttrell         4A    St. Michael's                   5:41    12:07 18:57.10  6:06   413 
  290 Luke Largo              4A    Thoreau                         5:27    12:01 18:58.05  6:07   431 
  291 Evan Torres             4A    Hope Christian                  5:53    12:27 18:58.05  6:07   184 
  292 Hunter Ash              5A    Artesia                         5:42    12:14 18:58.25  6:07    32 
  293 Michael Vigil           4A    Pojoaque                        5:24    12:04 18:58.35  6:07   321 
  294 Ryan Trujillo           5A    Española                        5:50    12:28 18:59.05  6:07   139 
  295 Kevin Romero            A-2A  Peñasco                         5:40    12:06 19:00.10  6:07   304 
  296 Frank Ortiz             A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:41    12:16 19:00.20  6:07   251 
  297 Martin Villagrana       6A    Deming                          5:43    12:22 19:00.50  6:08   111 
  298 Dominic Zaragoza        6A    Manzano                         5:43    12:21 19:00.80  6:08   237 
  299 Isaiah Mejia            5A    Del Norte                       5:44    12:20 19:01.40  6:08   106 
  300 Clayton Yazzie          5A    Miyamura                        5:42    12:11 19:02.00  6:08   260 
  301 Isaac Ortiz             3A    Pecos                           5:39    12:10 19:02.35  6:08   298 
  302 Juan Gurrola            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:47    12:21 19:02.55  6:08   381 
  303 Josh Valdez             4A    Robertson                       5:44    12:17 19:02.90  6:08   346 
  304 Eliazar Granillo        5A    Artesia                         5:55    12:30 19:03.10  6:08    33 
  305 James Broyles           3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:44    12:20 19:03.60  6:09   373 
  306 James Byker             3A    Rehoboth                        5:47    12:20 19:03.90  6:09   329 
  307 Devin Toddy             3A    Rehoboth                        5:54    12:21 19:04.25  6:09   334 
  308 Lane Begay              3A    Tohatchi                        5:53    12:29 19:04.85  6:09   436 
  309 Dillon Marshall         4A    Ruidoso                         5:54    12:30 19:05.55  6:09   357 
  310 Gilbert Ramirez         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:39    12:21 19:06.10  6:09    42 
  311 Rogelio Morales         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:53    12:26 19:06.40  6:09    39 
  312 Arvin Begay             4A    Shiprock                        5:39    12:23 19:06.45  6:10   388 
  313 Aaron Lee               4A    Shiprock                        5:58    12:41 19:06.75  6:10   392 
  314 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                  5:48    12:22 19:07.40  6:10   113 
  315 Josiah Garavito         6A    Carlsbad                        5:48    12:30 19:08.10  6:10    66 
  316 Tyler Pittman           6A    West Mesa                       5:43    12:24 19:08.10  6:10   471 
  317 John Holmquist          6A    Alamogordo                      5:57    12:43 19:08.15  6:10     6 
  318 Chasen Richardson       5A    Roswell                         5:48    12:20 19:09.15  6:10   352 
  319 Anthony Francis         3A    Rehoboth                        5:52    12:26 19:09.25  6:10   331 
  320 Adam Castillo           A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:43    12:21 19:09.40  6:10   188 
  321 Michael Robinson        6A    Alamogordo                      5:58    12:43 19:09.90  6:11     8 
  322 Glendale Allen          4A    Kirtland Central                5:47    12:30 19:10.40  6:11   193 
  323 Jason Auld              6A    Alamogordo                      6:01    12:45 19:10.65  6:11     3 
  324 Caleb Sciarrillo        4A    Hope Christian                  5:52    12:27 19:10.70  6:11   182 
  325 Jeremy Soto             6A    Valley                          5:47    12:31 19:12.00  6:11   452 
  326 Sutton Bluehouse        4A    Kirtland Central                5:48    12:27 19:12.25  6:11   195 
  327 Theodore Waquie         A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:45    12:29 19:13.40  6:12   191 
  328 Caleb Valdez            5A    Española                        5:41    12:23 19:13.90  6:12   140 
  329 Jose Ramirez            6A    Deming                          5:42    12:25 19:14.45  6:12   107 
  330 Quinten Coriz           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:55    12:33 19:14.95  6:12   368 
  331 Diego Ortega            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:47    12:28 19:16.80  6:13    40 
  332 Cordale Begay           3A    Crownpoint                      5:56    12:32 19:16.90  6:13    98 
  333 Cheston Platero         A-2A  To'Hajiilee                     5:33    12:26 19:17.75  6:13   435 
  334 Cameron Sam             4A    Thoreau                         5:44    12:20 19:18.90  6:14   433 
  335 Ian Lewis               5A    Gallup                          5:53    12:37 19:19.25  6:14   155 
  336 Anthony Soto            6A    Mayfield                        5:46    12:32 19:20.00  6:14   246 
  337 Jaret Saums             3A    Academy for Tech. & the Cla     5:58    12:39 19:20.55  6:14     2 
  338 Andrew Vigil            6A    Deming                          6:01    12:40 19:21.15  6:14   110 
  339 Jace Curley             4A    Kirtland Central                5:52    12:32 19:21.50  6:14   198 
  340 Paul Onor               6A    Albuquerque High                6:06    12:48 19:22.10  6:15    27 
  341 Julis Acosta            5A    Artesia                         6:01    12:47 19:23.45  6:15    31 
  342 Enrico Tenorio          4A    West Las Vegas                  5:56    12:37 19:23.95  6:15   464 
  343 Wiley Hughes            6A    Oñate                           5:48    12:45 19:24.30  6:15   293 
  344 Zach Montoya            5A    Centennial                      5:44    12:31 19:25.05  6:15    72 
  345 Spenser Gomez Nelson    6A    Manzano                         6:02    12:46 19:25.05  6:15   232 
  346 Darrion Miller          4A    Kirtland Central                5:59    12:40 19:25.30  6:16   199 
  347 Liam Pino               6A    Albuquerque High                5:50    12:40 19:25.30  6:16    28 
  348 Ryan Bustos             5A    Española                        5:54    12:44 19:26.85  6:16   134 
  349 Christian Flores        6A    Mayfield                        5:55    12:40 19:27.00  6:16   242 
  350 Joseph Hayes            5A    Grants                          5:49    12:37 19:27.25  6:16   168 
  351 Cameron Becenti         3A    Navajo Prep                     5:55    12:41 19:27.50  6:16   281 
  352 Mario Armenta           A-2A  Graceway Christian              5:57    12:47 19:27.55  6:16   162 
  353 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                  5:58    12:46 19:27.65  6:16   114 
  354 Jesus Gamboa            3A    Tucumcari                       5:43    12:33 19:28.95  6:17   447 
  355 Diego Jacquez           A-2A  Coronado                        5:56    12:44 19:28.95  6:17    96 
  356 Oliver Doane            6A    Albuquerque High                6:06    12:46 19:29.05  6:17    25 
  357 Xavier Lovato           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:57    12:38 19:29.85  6:17   369 
  358 Justin Madalena         A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:57    12:37 19:31.45  6:18   189 
  359 Triston Saavedra        4A    Silver                          5:57    12:41 19:31.70  6:18   406 
  360 Gilberto Barrios        4A    Silver                          5:56    12:39 19:34.20  6:18   404 
  361 Jacy Suina              4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:56    12:37 19:35.45  6:19   371 
  362 Oran Pierson            A-2A  Quemado                         6:08    12:53 19:35.95  6:19   326 
  363 Marcus Pino             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:53    12:38 19:37.75  6:20    16 
  364 Atreyu Garcia           5A    Belen                           6:05    12:55 19:38.50  6:20    48 
  365 Colin Peña              3A    Cottonwood Classical            5:50    12:33 19:38.65  6:20    97 
  366 Shannon Bitsilly        3A    Newcomb                         6:07    12:52 19:41.15  6:21   289 
  367 Tristan Turner          4A    East Mountain                   5:57    12:47 19:41.70  6:21   126 
  368 Kyle Garcia             5A    Belen                           5:55    12:44 19:42.75  6:21    50 
  369 Steven Chaney           3A    Tucumcari                       6:06    12:57 19:43.30  6:21   446 
  370 Kelvin Benally          3A    Navajo Prep                     5:51    12:52 19:43.75  6:22   283 
  371 Xavier Dominguez        3A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:58    12:49 19:44.40  6:22   374 
  372 Ethan Joe               3A    Rehoboth                        6:07    12:54 19:46.65  6:22   333 
  373 Dominic Pimentel        A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    6:03    13:00 19:48.15  6:23    15 
  374 Edwin Quijada           6A    West Mesa                       5:38    12:39 19:48.75  6:23   472 
  375 Tucker Tucker           5A    Goddard                         5:59    12:56 19:50.35  6:24   161 
  376 Jonathan Long           3A    Tohatchi                        6:14    13:02 19:50.80  6:24   437 
  377 Thomas Jeffers          A-2A  Cimarron                        5:59    12:52 19:50.90  6:24    85 
  378 Jeremy Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell                         6:05    12:58 19:51.45  6:24   238 
  379 Teo Carrasco            6A    Las Cruces                      6:02    12:53 19:52.10  6:24   214 
  380 Matthew Rodriguez       6A    Mayfield                        6:03    13:06 19:55.70  6:25   245 
  381 Jace Vance              A-2A  Quemado                         6:07    12:55 19:56.20  6:26   328 
  382 Stefan Beauchamp        A-2A  Quemado                         6:10    13:03 19:57.75  6:26   322 
  383 Aj Lackey               A-2A  Quemado                         6:36    13:27 19:57.75  6:26   325 
  384 Daniel Blea             3A    Tucumcari                       6:00    13:11 19:58.30  6:26   445 
  385 Lev Sweet               6A    Albuquerque High                6:13    13:05 19:59.05  6:26    30 
  386 Seneca Martin           3A    Navajo Prep                     5:54    12:51 20:00.80  6:27   284 
  387 Keon Nez                A-2A  Navajo Pine                     6:03    12:58 20:01.00  6:27   278 
  388 Marty Andazola          5A    Moriarty                        5:36    12:57 20:02.45  6:28   268 
  389 Martin Flores           A-2A  Hagerman                        5:57    12:52 20:03.00  6:28   172 
  390 Tyrell Johnson          A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:13    12:57 20:03.15  6:28   440 
  391 Mark Ryan Garcia        5A    Española                        5:53    13:00 20:04.45  6:28   135 
  392 Sage Shahi              3A    Santa Fe Prep                   6:02    13:04 20:05.45  6:28   379 
  393 Tyce Morgan             3A    Crownpoint                      6:06    13:06 20:06.55  6:29   102 
  394 Warren Roybal           A-2A  Mora                            6:10    13:08 20:06.60  6:29   266 
  395 Felipe Salamanca        5A    Artesia                         6:02    12:59 20:08.50  6:29    37 
  396 Frank Chavez            4A    East Mountain                   5:58    12:54 20:11.00  6:30   120 
  397 Jaxon Fastnacht         3A    Estancia                        6:08    13:11 20:12.75  6:31   144 
  398 Tyrell Konico           5A    St. Pius X                      5:58    12:51 20:14.50  6:31   420 
  399 Anish Kumar             3A    Desert Academy                  6:11    13:11 20:14.70  6:31   116 
  400 David Romero            5A    Bernalillo                      6:07    13:13 20:18.05  6:33    57 
  401 Jeffrey Sandoval        6A    Deming                          6:06    13:16 20:19.55  6:33   109 
  402 Andrew Phillips         5A    Centennial                      5:56    13:04 20:19.80  6:33    74 
  403 Cameron Robare          5A    Belen                           5:51    13:01 20:21.40  6:34    52 
  404 Juan Hererra            A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:55    12:59 20:22.60  6:34    14 
  405 Mitch Latimer           5A    Roswell                         6:10    13:24 20:23.15  6:34   348 
  406 Jordan Cogburn          5A    Moriarty                        6:05    13:27 20:23.75  6:34   270 
  407 Rylan Tercero           4A    Ruidoso                         6:06    13:10 20:25.85  6:35   360 
  408 Alexander Benavidez     6A    Mayfield                        6:02    13:05 20:28.10  6:36   241 
  409 Thomas Gallegos         A-2A  Cimarron                        5:39    12:44 20:31.60  6:37    84 
  410 Paul Lucero             3A    Tucumcari                       6:05    13:10 20:31.75  6:37   448 
  411 McCalister Pablo        3A    Crownpoint                      6:16    13:29 20:34.10  6:38   103 
  412 Patrick Debonis         6A    Albuquerque High                6:13    13:21 20:40.30  6:40    24 
  413 Alex Kellam             3A    Desert Academy                  6:18    13:31 20:42.40  6:40   115 
  414 Fernando Smiley         A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:25    13:31 20:44.00  6:41   399 
  415 Rick Garcia             6A    West Mesa                       6:36    13:42 20:46.25  6:42   467 
  416 Colin Charleston        3A    Rehoboth                        6:10    13:28 20:47.40  6:42   330 
  417 Oscar Perez             6A    West Mesa                       6:22    13:36 20:48.25  6:42   470 
  418 Christian Noakes        6A    West Mesa                       6:15    13:29 20:49.15  6:43   468 
  419 Noah McDonald           A-2A  Cimarron                        6:19    13:34 20:49.25  6:43    86 
  420 Dezmend Carrasco        5A    Bernalillo                      6:10    13:45 20:54.65  6:44    54 
  421 Landon Taylor           4A    Ruidoso                         6:15    13:35 20:56.55  6:45   359 
  422 Arturo Rea-Williams     5A    Artesia                         5:56    13:01 20:58.00  6:45    35 
  423 Irvin Gonzalez          6A    Rio Grande                      6:04    13:24 21:00.20  6:46   336 
  424 Santiago Laumbach       A-2A  Mora                            6:12    13:29 21:01.50  6:47   263 
  425 Casey Campbell          6A    Alamogordo                      6:18    13:28 21:02.40  6:47     5 
  426 Silas Kraft             6A    Oñate                           6:21    13:41 21:03.20  6:47   295 
  427 Anthony Vigil           A-2A  Mesa Vista                      6:13    13:39 21:04.15  6:47   253 
  428 Daniel Schoellkopf      6A    Albuquerque High                6:26    13:41 21:05.05  6:48    29 
  429 Christian Martinez      A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:14    13:34 21:05.05  6:48   442 
  430 Jesse Munoz             6A    Oñate                           6:14    13:41 21:05.25  6:48   294 
  431 Edgar Rodriquez         5A    Artesia                         6:15    13:31 21:08.15  6:49    36 
  432 Zaac Pittam             5A    Artesia                         6:14    13:41 21:09.70  6:49    34 
  433 Ryan McDonald           A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:16    13:39 21:13.40  6:50   397 
  434 Nick Arellano           5A    Moriarty                        5:51    13:15 21:15.35  6:51   269 
  435 Kyle Toya               5A    Bernalillo                      6:10    13:50 21:17.20  6:52    60 
  436 Levi Smith              A-2A  Cimarron                        6:19    13:41 21:17.60  6:52    88 
  437 Roman Martinez          5A    Grants                          6:14    13:42 21:17.85  6:52   170 
  438 Lorenzo Abeyta          A-2A  Mesa Vista                      6:38    14:01 21:18.60  6:52   247 
  439 Abel Gaytan             A-2A  Gateway Christian               6:41    14:11 21:27.65  6:55   158 
  440 Matthew Sandoval        A-2A  Mesa Vista                      6:27    14:02 21:30.70  6:56   252 
  441 Rosadio Lee             A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:50    14:10 21:33.25  6:57   396 
  442 Phillip Warren          3A    Estancia                        6:24    13:55 21:41.80  7:00   147 
  443 Jonathan Reyes          6A    Deming                          6:20    13:55 21:43.05  7:00   108 
  444 Trumaine Scott          A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:17    14:03 21:48.65  7:02   398 
  445 Daniel Dominquez        3A    Estancia                        6:17    14:09 21:49.95  7:02   143 
  446 Jacob Solomon           6A    West Mesa                       6:37    14:08 21:57.00  7:04   473 
  447 Derrick Lee             A-2A  Navajo Pine                     6:28    14:02 21:59.85  7:05   275 
  448 Eloy Roybal             A-2A  Mora                            6:26    14:05 22:02.30  7:06   267 
  449 Ivan Vestal             3A    Rehoboth                        6:34    14:15 22:05.60  7:07   335 
  450 Justin Largo            3A    Crownpoint                      6:38    14:18 22:06.10  7:07   101 
  451 Fernando Ben            A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              6:17    14:06 22:06.70  7:08   394 
  452 Travis Romero           A-2A  Mora                            6:29    14:14 22:11.15  7:09   265 
  453 Andres Martinez         A-2A  Mora                            6:29    14:15 22:13.30  7:10   264 
  454 Micah Castillo          A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:36    14:24 22:14.20  7:10   438 
  455 Joaquin Molinar         5A    Bernalillo                      6:33    14:25 22:17.15  7:11    56 
  456 Charles Buezo           A-2A  Mesa Vista                      6:44    14:29 22:20.75  7:12   248 
  457 Simon Ortiz             3A    Tucumcari                       6:33    14:17 22:23.45  7:13   449 
  458 Marcos Castillo         A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:43    14:39 22:44.85  7:20   439 
  459 Caleb Vigil             4A    West Las Vegas                  6:48    14:51 23:01.05  7:25   465 
  460 Bristol Fitch           A-2A  Quemado                         6:55    14:52 23:09.65  7:28   324 
  461 Dalton Padilla          6A    West Mesa                       6:37    14:33 23:15.80  7:30   469 
  462 Kyle White              3A    Crownpoint                      7:10    15:11 23:15.90  7:30   104 
  463 Robert Adeky Jr         A-2A  Pine Hill                       7:05    15:13 23:29.30  7:34   312 
  464 Josh Trujillo           A-2A  Cimarron                        7:07    15:23 23:35.85  7:36    90 
  465 Nicholas Dayzie         A-2A  Shiprock Northwest              7:06    15:22 23:47.85  7:40   395 
  466 Seth Edsitty            A-2A  Pine Hill                       7:05    15:20 23:54.00  7:42   314 
  467 Brandon Dahilig         A-2A  Mora                            6:58    15:36 24:04.10  7:45   261 
  468 Ken Yazzie              3A    Crownpoint                      7:21    15:47 24:18.65  7:50   100 
  469 Dwight Eriacho          A-2A  Quemado                         6:55    15:38 24:52.30  8:01   323 
  470 Noah Dion               3A    Estancia                        7:10    16:19 25:03.00  8:04   142 
  471 Daniel Onstott          3A    Desert Academy                  7:36    16:27 25:03.45  8:04   117 
  472 Oliver Russo            A-2A  Quemado                         7:07    15:49 25:19.55  8:10   327 
  473 Eric Nacki              A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                      7:24    16:25 25:22.90  8:11   443 
  474 Xavier Nissen           3A    Estancia                        7:27    16:35 25:33.95  8:14   146 
  475 Payton Apache           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    7:43    17:31 27:35.75  8:53    12 

   6A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Chris Harlow            Cibola                          4:59    10:38 16:13.85  5:14    79 
    2    2 Devin Paredes           Rio Rancho                      5:05    10:38 16:15.40  5:14   342 
    3    3 Justin Kerstetter       Manzano                         5:07    10:49 16:33.05  5:20   233 
    4      Juan Pantoja            Gadsden                         5:11    10:50 16:34.05  5:20   149 
    5    4 Manuel Porras           Hobbs                           5:05    10:45 16:37.85  5:22   178 
    6    5 Josh Pyeatt             Rio Rancho                      5:09    10:51 16:39.95  5:22   343 
    7    6 Connor Laktasic         Eldorado                        5:12    10:55 16:42.15  5:23   131 
    8    7 Carlos Oregon           Hobbs                           5:08    10:50 16:42.85  5:23   177 
    9    8 Thomas Hiett            La Cueva                        5:06    10:50 16:50.30  5:26   203 
   10    9 Taylor Atencio          Cibola                          5:08    10:58 16:50.55  5:26    77 
   11   10 Michael Goke            Rio Rancho                      5:03    10:45 16:51.35  5:26   340 
   12   11 Manuel Casillas         Oñate                           5:13    11:04 16:54.45  5:27   291 
   13   12 Ivan Pineda-Dominquez   Volcano Vista                   5:07    10:55 16:54.65  5:27   458 
   14   13 Luis Bernardone         Eldorado                        5:09    10:53 16:55.40  5:27   127 
   15   14 Micah Calderon          Carlsbad                        5:12    10:59 16:56.25  5:28    65 
   16      Quadry Escalada         Cleveland                       5:18    11:02 16:58.10  5:28    91 
   17   15 Trevor Amestoy          Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:58 17:00.50  5:29   338 
   18   16 Andrew Bosquez          Hobbs                           5:12    11:02 17:03.65  5:30   175 
   19   17 Malachi Calderon        Carlsbad                        5:14    11:09 17:04.55  5:30    64 
   20   18 Harrison Smith III      Cibola                          5:14    11:09 17:10.35  5:32    83 
   21      Dante Prairie           Cleveland                       5:18    11:11 17:10.65  5:32    92 
   22   19 Thomas Salas            Oñate                           5:13    11:05 17:11.45  5:32   296 
   23   20 Jessie Madrid           Hobbs                           5:11    11:11 17:15.15  5:34   176 
   24   21 Miles Brooks            Eldorado                        5:19    11:20 17:16.35  5:34   128 
   25   22 Jericho Cleveland       Volcano Vista                   5:08    11:05 17:17.05  5:34   456 
   26   23 Kevin Johnson           Carlsbad                        5:14    11:14 17:19.60  5:35    67 
   27   24 Deshawn Lucero          Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:14    11:17 17:19.90  5:35    38 
   28   25 Daniel Acosta           Hobbs                           5:21    11:12 17:20.55  5:35   174 
   29   26 Damian Arruti           Volcano Vista                   5:11    11:11 17:22.25  5:36   455 
   30   27 Hunter Werner           Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:15 17:26.85  5:37   459 
   31   28 Adam Garcia             La Cueva                        5:15    11:19 17:28.60  5:38   202 
   32   29 Zach Allen              Rio Rancho                      5:24    11:23 17:30.40  5:39   337 
   33   30 Noah Dodd               Rio Rancho                      5:27    11:27 17:32.60  5:39   339 
   34   31 Marcus Judkins          La Cueva                        5:17    11:22 17:33.05  5:39   204 
   35   32 Devin Mitchell          Manzano                         5:19    11:29 17:35.70  5:40   234 
   36   33 Jake Robinson           La Cueva                        5:17    11:24 17:35.90  5:40   205 
   37   34 Angel Ramirez           Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:13    11:19 17:37.90  5:41    43 
   38   35 Tresten Platero         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:24    11:25 17:38.10  5:41    41 
   39   36 Augustus Swanson        La Cueva                        5:07    11:13 17:42.70  5:43   206 
   40      Christopher Vigil       Santa Fe                        5:22    11:34 17:46.95  5:44   365 
   41   37 David Ogden             Rio Rancho                      5:26    11:31 17:47.40  5:44   341 
   42   38 Noah Mascarenas         Volcano Vista                   5:24    11:31 17:48.70  5:44   457 
   43   39 Lukas Mathews           Cibola                          5:30    11:37 17:51.55  5:45    82 
   44   40 Conner Johnson          Eldorado                        5:25    11:32 17:53.55  5:46   132 
   45      Gabe Brown              Sandia                          5:23    11:40 17:59.60  5:48   361 
   46   41 Luis Montes             Mayfield                        5:27    11:43 18:02.20  5:49   243 
   47   42 Riley Smith             Carlsbad                        5:31    11:51 18:02.45  5:49    68 
   48   43 Leir Martuccio          Cibola                          5:39    11:45 18:02.50  5:49    81 
   49   44 Matthew Sepulveda       Hobbs                           5:23    11:38 18:02.50  5:49   180 
   50   45 Bryan Cutler            La Cueva                        5:26    11:46 18:05.70  5:50   201 
   51   46 Eduardo Gines           Alamogordo                      5:30    11:46 18:06.00  5:50     4 
   52   47 Ryan Harlow             Cibola                          5:13    11:43 18:06.05  5:50    80 
   53   48 Xy-Ian Tam              Alamogordo                      5:33    11:45 18:07.05  5:50     9 
   54   49 Sean Maloy              Alamogordo                      5:30    11:49 18:07.85  5:51     7 
   55   50 Austin Smith            Manzano                         5:35    11:51 18:08.05  5:51   235 
   56   51 Matt Andrew             Volcano Vista                   5:34    11:52 18:08.05  5:51   453 
   57   52 John Curnutt            Oñate                           5:28    11:49 18:09.15  5:51   292 
   58   53 Nathan Buttry           La Cueva                        5:16    11:36 18:09.90  5:51   200 
   59      Harrison Rikel          Clovis                          5:35    11:51 18:12.60  5:52    93 
   60   54 James Deweese           Cibola                          5:47    12:03 18:21.90  5:55    78 
   61   55 Jordan Wright           Carlsbad                        5:31    11:54 18:23.30  5:56    69 
   62      Braydon Sowell          Clovis                          5:22    11:40 18:23.35  5:56    95 
   63   56 Alex Wickesberg         Eldorado                        5:39    12:01 18:25.10  5:56   133 
   64   57 Ben Bird                Oñate                           5:36    12:01 18:25.65  5:56   290 
   65   58 Marcus Trujillo         Manzano                         5:40    12:04 18:27.75  5:57   236 
   66   59 Karl Eickhoff           Manzano                         5:39    12:01 18:28.50  5:57   231 
   67      Jose Salgado            Clovis                          5:40    12:00 18:28.55  5:57    94 
   68      Jacob Felts             Sandia                          5:28    12:00 18:28.85  5:57   362 
   69   60 Nick Hildebrandt        Albuquerque High                5:40    12:08 18:29.80  5:58    26 
   70      Daniel Schilling        Highland                        5:32    12:01 18:29.85  5:58   173 
   71   61 Jacob Rocha             Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:33    12:02 18:33.75  5:59    44 
   72   62 Logan Ellis             Eldorado                        5:38    12:06 18:36.10  6:00   129 
   73   63 Gage Ortiz              Mayfield                        5:48    12:24 18:43.70  6:02   244 
   74      Mario Sanchez           Gadsden                         5:38    12:08 18:43.75  6:02   150 
   75   64 Nathan Brown            Carlsbad                        5:41    12:07 18:44.75  6:03    63 
   76   65 Victor Saldana          Hobbs                           5:14    11:48 18:46.35  6:03   179 
   77   66 Fernando Alvidrez       Mayfield                        5:40    12:20 18:50.05  6:04   240 
   78   67 Kevin Hewson            Eldorado                        5:44    12:21 18:51.75  6:05   130 
   79      Ramon Romero            Valley                          5:44    12:19 18:51.85  6:05   451 
   80   68 Alec Arruti             Volcano Vista                   5:43    12:07 18:52.60  6:05   454 
   81   69 Martin Villagrana       Deming                          5:43    12:22 19:00.50  6:08   111 
   82   70 Dominic Zaragoza        Manzano                         5:43    12:21 19:00.80  6:08   237 
   83   71 Gilbert Ramirez         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:39    12:21 19:06.10  6:09    42 
   84   72 Rogelio Morales         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:53    12:26 19:06.40  6:09    39 
   85   73 Josiah Garavito         Carlsbad                        5:48    12:30 19:08.10  6:10    66 
   86   74 Tyler Pittman           West Mesa                       5:43    12:24 19:08.10  6:10   471 
   87   75 John Holmquist          Alamogordo                      5:57    12:43 19:08.15  6:10     6 
   88   76 Michael Robinson        Alamogordo                      5:58    12:43 19:09.90  6:11     8 
   89   77 Jason Auld              Alamogordo                      6:01    12:45 19:10.65  6:11     3 
   90      Jeremy Soto             Valley                          5:47    12:31 19:12.00  6:11   452 
   91   78 Jose Ramirez            Deming                          5:42    12:25 19:14.45  6:12   107 
   92   79 Diego Ortega            Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:47    12:28 19:16.80  6:13    40 
   93   80 Anthony Soto            Mayfield                        5:46    12:32 19:20.00  6:14   246 
   94   81 Andrew Vigil            Deming                          6:01    12:40 19:21.15  6:14   110 
   95   82 Paul Onor               Albuquerque High                6:06    12:48 19:22.10  6:15    27 
   96   83 Wiley Hughes            Oñate                           5:48    12:45 19:24.30  6:15   293 
   97   84 Spenser Gomez Nelson    Manzano                         6:02    12:46 19:25.05  6:15   232 
   98   85 Liam Pino               Albuquerque High                5:50    12:40 19:25.30  6:16    28 
   99   86 Christian Flores        Mayfield                        5:55    12:40 19:27.00  6:16   242 
  100   87 Oliver Doane            Albuquerque High                6:06    12:46 19:29.05  6:17    25 
  101   88 Edwin Quijada           West Mesa                       5:38    12:39 19:48.75  6:23   472 
  102      Teo Carrasco            Las Cruces                      6:02    12:53 19:52.10  6:24   214 
  103   89 Matthew Rodriguez       Mayfield                        6:03    13:06 19:55.70  6:25   245 
  104   90 Lev Sweet               Albuquerque High                6:13    13:05 19:59.05  6:26    30 
  105   91 Jeffrey Sandoval        Deming                          6:06    13:16 20:19.55  6:33   109 
  106   92 Alexander Benavidez     Mayfield                        6:02    13:05 20:28.10  6:36   241 
  107   93 Patrick Debonis         Albuquerque High                6:13    13:21 20:40.30  6:40    24 
  108   94 Rick Garcia             West Mesa                       6:36    13:42 20:46.25  6:42   467 
  109   95 Oscar Perez             West Mesa                       6:22    13:36 20:48.25  6:42   470 
  110   96 Christian Noakes        West Mesa                       6:15    13:29 20:49.15  6:43   468 
  111      Irvin Gonzalez          Rio Grande                      6:04    13:24 21:00.20  6:46   336 
  112   97 Casey Campbell          Alamogordo                      6:18    13:28 21:02.40  6:47     5 
  113   98 Silas Kraft             Oñate                           6:21    13:41 21:03.20  6:47   295 
  114   99 Daniel Schoellkopf      Albuquerque High                6:26    13:41 21:05.05  6:48    29 
  115  100 Jesse Munoz             Oñate                           6:14    13:41 21:05.25  6:48   294 
  116  101 Jonathan Reyes          Deming                          6:20    13:55 21:43.05  7:00   108 
  117  102 Jacob Solomon           West Mesa                       6:37    14:08 21:57.00  7:04   473 
  118  103 Dalton Padilla          West Mesa                       6:37    14:33 23:15.80  7:30   469 

   6A Boys Teams  

  1.    61  Rio Rancho                               (  16:51.52  1:24:17.60   1:15.00)
=======================================================
  1      2  Devin Paredes            16:15.40
  2      5  Josh Pyeatt              16:39.95
  3     10  Michael Goke             16:51.35
  4     15  Trevor Amestoy           17:00.50
  5     29  Zach Allen               17:30.40
  6   ( 30) Noah Dodd                17:32.60
  7   ( 37) David Ogden              17:47.40

  2.    72  Hobbs                                    (  17:00.01  1:25:00.05   0:42.70)
=======================================================
  1      4  Manuel Porras            16:37.85
  2      7  Carlos Oregon            16:42.85
  3     16  Andrew Bosquez           17:03.65
  4     20  Jessie Madrid            17:15.15
  5     25  Daniel Acosta            17:20.55
  6   ( 44) Matthew Sepulveda        18:02.50
  7   ( 65) Victor Saldana           18:46.35

  3.   110  Cibola                                   (  17:13.76  1:26:08.80   1:48.65)
=======================================================
  1      1  Chris Harlow             16:13.85
  2      9  Taylor Atencio           16:50.55
  3     18  Harrison Smith III       17:10.35
  4     39  Lukas Mathews            17:51.55
  5     43  Leir Martuccio           18:02.50
  6   ( 47) Ryan Harlow              18:06.05
  7   ( 54) James Deweese            18:21.90

  4.   125  Volcano Vista                            (  17:21.90  1:26:49.50   0:54.05)
=======================================================
  1     12  Ivan Pineda-Dominquez    16:54.65
  2     22  Jericho Cleveland        17:17.05
  3     26  Damian Arruti            17:22.25
  4     27  Hunter Werner            17:26.85
  5     38  Noah Mascarenas          17:48.70
  6   ( 51) Matt Andrew              18:08.05
  7   ( 68) Alec Arruti              18:52.60

  5.   136  La Cueva                                 (  17:26.11  1:27:10.55   0:52.40)
=======================================================
  1      8  Thomas Hiett             16:50.30
  2     28  Adam Garcia              17:28.60
  3     31  Marcus Judkins           17:33.05
  4     33  Jake Robinson            17:35.90
  5     36  Augustus Swanson         17:42.70
  6   ( 45) Bryan Cutler             18:05.70
  7   ( 53) Nathan Buttry            18:09.90

  6.   136  Eldorado                                 (  17:26.51  1:27:12.55   1:42.95)
=======================================================
  1      6  Connor Laktasic          16:42.15
  2     13  Luis Bernardone          16:55.40
  3     21  Miles Brooks             17:16.35
  4     40  Conner Johnson           17:53.55
  5     56  Alex Wickesberg          18:25.10
  6   ( 62) Logan Ellis              18:36.10
  7   ( 67) Kevin Hewson             18:51.75

  7.   151  Carlsbad                                 (  17:33.23  1:27:46.15   1:27.05)
=======================================================
  1     14  Micah Calderon           16:56.25
  2     17  Malachi Calderon         17:04.55
  3     23  Kevin Johnson            17:19.60
  4     42  Riley Smith              18:02.45
  5     55  Jordan Wright            18:23.30
  6   ( 64) Nathan Brown             18:44.75
  7   ( 73) Josiah Garavito          19:08.10

  8.   202  Manzano                                  (  17:50.61  1:29:13.05   1:55.45)
=======================================================
  1      3  Justin Kerstetter        16:33.05
  2     32  Devin Mitchell           17:35.70
  3     50  Austin Smith             18:08.05
  4     58  Marcus Trujillo          18:27.75
  5     59  Karl Eickhoff            18:28.50
  6   ( 70) Dominic Zaragoza         19:00.80
  7   ( 84) Spenser Gomez Nelson     19:25.05

  9.   222  Oñate                                    (  18:01.00  1:30:05.00   2:29.85)
=======================================================
  1     11  Manuel Casillas          16:54.45
  2     19  Thomas Salas             17:11.45
  3     52  John Curnutt             18:09.15
  4     57  Ben Bird                 18:25.65
  5     83  Wiley Hughes             19:24.30
  6   ( 98) Silas Kraft              21:03.20
  7   (100) Jesse Munoz              21:05.25

 10.   225  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  18:03.15  1:30:15.75   1:46.20)
=======================================================
  1     24  Deshawn Lucero           17:19.90
  2     34  Angel Ramirez            17:37.90
  3     35  Tresten Platero          17:38.10
  4     61  Jacob Rocha              18:33.75
  5     71  Gilbert Ramirez          19:06.10
  6   ( 72) Rogelio Morales          19:06.40
  7   ( 79) Diego Ortega             19:16.80

 11.   294  Alamogordo                               (  18:31.79  1:32:38.95   1:03.90)
=======================================================
  1     46  Eduardo Gines            18:06.00
  2     48  Xy-Ian Tam               18:07.05
  3     49  Sean Maloy               18:07.85
  4     75  John Holmquist           19:08.15
  5     76  Michael Robinson         19:09.90
  6   ( 77) Jason Auld               19:10.65
  7   ( 97) Casey Campbell           21:02.40

 12.   336  Mayfield                                 (  18:52.59  1:34:22.95   1:24.80)
=======================================================
  1     41  Luis Montes              18:02.20
  2     63  Gage Ortiz               18:43.70
  3     66  Fernando Alvidrez        18:50.05
  4     80  Anthony Soto             19:20.00
  5     86  Christian Flores         19:27.00
  6   ( 89) Matthew Rodriguez        19:55.70
  7   ( 92) Alexander Benavidez      20:28.10

 13.   404  Albuquerque High                         (  19:21.06  1:36:45.30   1:29.25)
=======================================================
  1     60  Nick Hildebrandt         18:29.80
  2     82  Paul Onor                19:22.10
  3     85  Liam Pino                19:25.30
  4     87  Oliver Doane             19:29.05
  5     90  Lev Sweet                19:59.05
  6   ( 93) Patrick Debonis          20:40.30
  7   ( 99) Daniel Schoellkopf       21:05.05

 14.   420  Deming                                   (  19:55.74  1:39:38.70   2:42.55)
=======================================================
  1     69  Martin Villagrana        19:00.50
  2     78  Jose Ramirez             19:14.45
  3     81  Andrew Vigil             19:21.15
  4     91  Jeffrey Sandoval         20:19.55
  5    101  Jonathan Reyes           21:43.05

 15.   447  West Mesa                                (  20:16.10  1:41:20.50   1:41.05)
=======================================================
  1     74  Tyler Pittman            19:08.10
  2     88  Edwin Quijada            19:48.75
  3     94  Rick Garcia              20:46.25
  4     95  Oscar Perez              20:48.25
  5     96  Christian Noakes         20:49.15
  6   (102) Jacob Solomon            21:57.00
  7   (103) Dalton Padilla           23:15.80

   5A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Niles Thomas            Miyamura                        4:56    10:11 15:33.40  5:01   258 
    2    2 Aaron Valenzuela        Belen                           4:57    10:26 16:11.55  5:13    53 
    3    3 Nicholas Jameson        Miyamura                        5:09    10:47 16:27.85  5:18   257 
    4    4 Greg Ahlers             Los Alamos                      5:09    10:48 16:30.25  5:19   215 
    5    5 Cameron Staples         Los Alamos                      5:10    10:50 16:39.20  5:22   219 
    6    6 Cody Bratzler           Albuquerque Academy             5:10    10:54 16:41.65  5:23    17 
    7    7 Forrest White           Los Alamos                      5:21    11:11 16:43.50  5:23   221 
    8    8 Jordan Lesansee         Albuquerque Academy             5:09    10:49 16:43.90  5:24    22 
    9    9 Alexis Mata             Lovington                       5:09    11:01 16:46.85  5:25   228 
   10   10 Christian Fowler        Piedra Vista                    5:17    11:06 16:48.30  5:25   306 
   11   11 Jared Garcia            Belen                           5:08    10:58 16:58.10  5:28    49 
   12   12 Mason Clugston          Albuquerque Academy             5:22    11:13 16:58.25  5:28    19 
   13   13 John Rees               Los Alamos                      5:19    11:07 16:59.80  5:29   217 
   14   14 Connor Bailey           Los Alamos                      5:22    11:14 17:05.10  5:30   216 
   15   15 Carlos Cdebaca          Albuquerque Academy             5:21    11:14 17:07.40  5:31    18 
   16   16 Gary Lozano             Roswell                         5:19    11:09 17:07.60  5:31   349 
   17   17 Steven Duran            St. Pius X                      5:26    11:11 17:08.90  5:32   419 
   18   18 Michael Anzures         Grants                          5:16    11:10 17:11.75  5:33   164 
   19   19 Alex Shirley            Los Alamos                      5:23    11:16 17:12.15  5:33   218 
   20   20 Will Stanopiewicz       Albuquerque Academy             5:24    11:15 17:20.15  5:35    23 
   21   21 Ryan Kruger             Piedra Vista                    5:18    11:14 17:21.15  5:36   309 
   22   22 Matthew Guerrero        Santa Teresa                    5:20    11:12 17:22.55  5:36   380 
   23   23 Jaron Harmon            Piedra Vista                    5:24    11:19 17:23.00  5:36   307 
   24   24 Miguel Ramirez          Gallup                          5:32    11:20 17:32.40  5:39   157 
   25   25 Hayden Walker           Los Alamos                      5:22    11:26 17:34.15  5:40   220 
   26   26 Abraham Gomez           Lovington                       5:21    11:24 17:38.90  5:41   226 
   27   27 Eduardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:20    11:31 17:40.20  5:42   350 
   28   28 Jared Garduno           Española                        5:20    11:33 17:42.15  5:42   136 
   29      Grey Smith              Aztec                           5:14    11:24 17:42.65  5:43    46 
   30   29 Aric Kedge              Albuquerque Academy             5:22    11:25 17:43.75  5:43    21 
   31      Jared Diswood           Aztec                           5:29    11:40 17:44.15  5:43    45 
   32      Arturo Trujillo         Valencia                        5:22    11:31 17:45.20  5:43   450 
   33   30 Tyler Hickman           Grants                          5:38    11:43 17:47.10  5:44   169 
   34   31 Treston Chee            Miyamura                        5:25    11:27 17:47.90  5:44   254 
   35   32 Ruben Gonzales          Centennial                      5:32    11:28 17:48.65  5:44    70 
   36   33 Luis Villasenor         Lovington                       5:15    11:30 17:51.65  5:45   230 
   37   34 Aj Kedge                Albuquerque Academy             5:23    11:28 17:52.70  5:46    20 
   38   35 Christian Lucero        St. Pius X                      5:32    11:42 17:54.90  5:46   421 
   39   36 Oscar Medina            Centennial                      5:33    11:40 17:55.75  5:47    71 
   40   37 Ben Vanotteson          Piedra Vista                    5:31    11:44 17:56.15  5:47   311 
   41   38 Brian Baldonado         Belen                           5:31    11:35 17:57.25  5:47    47 
   42   39 Aren Miranda            Santa Teresa                    5:31    11:44 17:57.30  5:47   385 
   43   40 Diego Sedillo           Bernalillo                      5:25    11:42 17:58.25  5:48    59 
   44   41 Bryce Olvera            Roswell                         5:16    11:33 18:00.10  5:48   347 
   45   42 Angel Arcienega         Lovington                       5:30    11:44 18:01.00  5:48   224 
   46   43 Ryan Corcoran           St. Pius X                      5:39    11:45 18:01.30  5:49   418 
   47   44 Steven Nez              Gallup                          5:33    11:44 18:02.25  5:49   156 
   48   45 Joey Sinclair           St. Pius X                      5:43    11:43 18:02.85  5:49   422 
   49   46 Darren Smith            Centennial                      5:19    11:35 18:03.75  5:49    75 
   50      Nate Candelaria         Los Lunas                       5:34    11:48 18:04.70  5:50   223 
   51   47 Patrick Chee            Gallup                          5:32    11:43 18:05.20  5:50   151 
   52   48 Felix Yepa              St. Pius X                      5:29    11:27 18:05.55  5:50   423 
   53   49 Gerardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:28    11:47 18:06.30  5:50   351 
   54   50 Harrison Lewis          Santa Teresa                    5:27    11:44 18:06.90  5:50   382 
   55      Tanin McDermott         Farmington                      5:22    11:46 18:07.15  5:50   148 
   56      Matt Fort               Del Norte                       5:37    11:54 18:08.25  5:51   105 
   57   51 Juarez Lorenzo          Lovington                       5:20    11:36 18:08.55  5:51   227 
   58   52 Krystian Gomez          Belen                           5:35    11:52 18:09.70  5:51    51 
   59   53 Marlon Watson           Miyamura                        5:41    11:54 18:10.10  5:51   259 
   60   54 Angel Vargas            Centennial                      5:18    11:42 18:12.85  5:52    76 
   61   55 Manassah Endwarrior     Bernalillo                      5:21    11:41 18:13.55  5:52    55 
   62   56 Vicente Valdez          Roswell                         5:31    11:57 18:17.40  5:54   353 
   63   57 Keaton Duncan           Grants                          5:38    12:02 18:17.60  5:54   166 
   64   58 Nathan Johnson          Piedra Vista                    5:29    11:48 18:18.20  5:54   308 
   65   59 Jarred Ellsworth        Miyamura                        5:41    12:01 18:18.70  5:54   256 
   66   60 Manasse Koffi           Gallup                          5:37    11:58 18:19.00  5:54   153 
   67   61 Joel Lopez              Santa Teresa                    5:36    11:57 18:20.75  5:55   384 
   68   62 Matthew Burnham         Piedra Vista                    5:38    12:00 18:22.15  5:55   305 
   69   63 Andrew Lopez            Santa Teresa                    5:37    11:53 18:24.90  5:56   383 
   70      Timothy Vigil           Capital                         5:28    11:54 18:25.90  5:56    62 
   71   64 Norman Sanchez          Española                        5:30    11:59 18:28.95  5:57   138 
   72   65 Nathaniel John          Gallup                          5:36    11:59 18:29.20  5:58   152 
   73      Tyller Sweeney          Goddard                         5:34    12:00 18:33.30  5:59   160 
   74   66 Zachery Edison          Miyamura                        5:33    11:58 18:33.90  5:59   255 
   75   67 Zachary Montoya         Española                        5:37    12:08 18:39.75  6:01   137 
   76   68 Isaac Cesareo           Lovington                       5:27    11:55 18:41.40  6:01   225 
   77   69 Vicent Sanchez          Bernalillo                      5:43    12:12 18:41.65  6:02    58 
   78   70 Joshua Barerra          Piedra Vista                    5:43    12:19 18:42.85  6:02   310 
   79   71 Kyle Largo              Gallup                          5:52    12:21 18:43.25  6:02   154 
   80   72 Kolby Hayah             Grants                          5:43    12:17 18:45.75  6:03   167 
   81      Kyle Blackwell          Los Lunas                       5:53    12:21 18:49.45  6:04   222 
   82   73 Alex Deaguero           Grants                          5:43    12:13 18:51.00  6:05   165 
   83   74 Angel Porras            Lovington                       5:35    12:12 18:53.80  6:05   229 
   84   75 Sam Apodaca             St. Pius X                      5:57    12:29 18:54.75  6:06   417 
   85   76 Connor Olson            Centennial                      5:44    12:26 18:56.70  6:06    73 
   86   77 Hunter Ash              Artesia                         5:42    12:14 18:58.25  6:07    32 
   87   78 Ryan Trujillo           Española                        5:50    12:28 18:59.05  6:07   139 
   88      Isaiah Mejia            Del Norte                       5:44    12:20 19:01.40  6:08   106 
   89   79 Clayton Yazzie          Miyamura                        5:42    12:11 19:02.00  6:08   260 
   90   80 Juan Gurrola            Santa Teresa                    5:47    12:21 19:02.55  6:08   381 
   91   81 Eliazar Granillo        Artesia                         5:55    12:30 19:03.10  6:08    33 
   92   82 Chasen Richardson       Roswell                         5:48    12:20 19:09.15  6:10   352 
   93   83 Caleb Valdez            Española                        5:41    12:23 19:13.90  6:12   140 
   94   84 Ian Lewis               Gallup                          5:53    12:37 19:19.25  6:14   155 
   95   85 Julis Acosta            Artesia                         6:01    12:47 19:23.45  6:15    31 
   96   86 Zach Montoya            Centennial                      5:44    12:31 19:25.05  6:15    72 
   97   87 Ryan Bustos             Española                        5:54    12:44 19:26.85  6:16   134 
   98   88 Joseph Hayes            Grants                          5:49    12:37 19:27.25  6:16   168 
   99   89 Atreyu Garcia           Belen                           6:05    12:55 19:38.50  6:20    48 
  100   90 Kyle Garcia             Belen                           5:55    12:44 19:42.75  6:21    50 
  101      Tucker Tucker           Goddard                         5:59    12:56 19:50.35  6:24   161 
  102      Marty Andazola          Moriarty                        5:36    12:57 20:02.45  6:28   268 
  103   91 Mark Ryan Garcia        Española                        5:53    13:00 20:04.45  6:28   135 
  104   92 Felipe Salamanca        Artesia                         6:02    12:59 20:08.50  6:29    37 
  105   93 Tyrell Konico           St. Pius X                      5:58    12:51 20:14.50  6:31   420 
  106   94 David Romero            Bernalillo                      6:07    13:13 20:18.05  6:33    57 
  107   95 Andrew Phillips         Centennial                      5:56    13:04 20:19.80  6:33    74 
  108   96 Cameron Robare          Belen                           5:51    13:01 20:21.40  6:34    52 
  109   97 Mitch Latimer           Roswell                         6:10    13:24 20:23.15  6:34   348 
  110      Jordan Cogburn          Moriarty                        6:05    13:27 20:23.75  6:34   270 
  111   98 Dezmend Carrasco        Bernalillo                      6:10    13:45 20:54.65  6:44    54 
  112   99 Arturo Rea-Williams     Artesia                         5:56    13:01 20:58.00  6:45    35 
  113  100 Edgar Rodriquez         Artesia                         6:15    13:31 21:08.15  6:49    36 
  114  101 Zaac Pittam             Artesia                         6:14    13:41 21:09.70  6:49    34 
  115      Nick Arellano           Moriarty                        5:51    13:15 21:15.35  6:51   269 
  116  102 Kyle Toya               Bernalillo                      6:10    13:50 21:17.20  6:52    60 
  117  103 Roman Martinez          Grants                          6:14    13:42 21:17.85  6:52   170 
  118  104 Joaquin Molinar         Bernalillo                      6:33    14:25 22:17.15  7:11    56 

   5A Boys Teams  

  1.    43  Los Alamos                               (  16:47.57  1:23:57.85   0:34.85)
=======================================================
  1      4  Greg Ahlers              16:30.25
  2      5  Cameron Staples          16:39.20
  3      7  Forrest White            16:43.50
  4     13  John Rees                16:59.80
  5     14  Connor Bailey            17:05.10
  6   ( 19) Alex Shirley             17:12.15
  7   ( 25) Hayden Walker            17:34.15

  2.    61  Albuquerque Academy                      (  16:58.27  1:24:51.35   0:38.50)
=======================================================
  1      6  Cody Bratzler            16:41.65
  2      8  Jordan Lesansee          16:43.90
  3     12  Mason Clugston           16:58.25
  4     15  Carlos Cdebaca           17:07.40
  5     20  Will Stanopiewicz        17:20.15
  6   ( 29) Aric Kedge               17:43.75
  7   ( 34) Aj Kedge                 17:52.70

  3.   147  Miyamura                                 (  17:15.59  1:26:17.95   2:45.30)
=======================================================
  1      1  Niles Thomas             15:33.40
  2      3  Nicholas Jameson         16:27.85
  3     31  Treston Chee             17:47.90
  4     53  Marlon Watson            18:10.10
  5     59  Jarred Ellsworth         18:18.70
  6   ( 66) Zachery Edison           18:33.90
  7   ( 79) Clayton Yazzie           19:02.00

  4.   149  Piedra Vista                             (  17:33.36  1:27:46.80   1:29.90)
=======================================================
  1     10  Christian Fowler         16:48.30
  2     21  Ryan Kruger              17:21.15
  3     23  Jaron Harmon             17:23.00
  4     37  Ben Vanotteson           17:56.15
  5     58  Nathan Johnson           18:18.20
  6   ( 62) Matthew Burnham          18:22.15
  7   ( 70) Joshua Barerra           18:42.85

  5.   161  Lovington                                (  17:41.39  1:28:26.95   1:21.70)
=======================================================
  1      9  Alexis Mata              16:46.85
  2     26  Abraham Gomez            17:38.90
  3     33  Luis Villasenor          17:51.65
  4     42  Angel Arcienega          18:01.00
  5     51  Juarez Lorenzo           18:08.55
  6   ( 68) Isaac Cesareo            18:41.40
  7   ( 74) Angel Porras             18:53.80

  6.   188  St. Pius X                               (  17:50.70  1:29:13.50   0:56.65)
=======================================================
  1     17  Steven Duran             17:08.90
  2     35  Christian Lucero         17:54.90
  3     43  Ryan Corcoran            18:01.30
  4     45  Joey Sinclair            18:02.85
  5     48  Felix Yepa               18:05.55
  6   ( 75) Sam Apodaca              18:54.75
  7   ( 93) Tyrell Konico            20:14.50

  7.   189  Roswell                                  (  17:50.32  1:29:11.60   1:09.80)
=======================================================
  1     16  Gary Lozano              17:07.60
  2     27  Eduardo Ocon             17:40.20
  3     41  Bryce Olvera             18:00.10
  4     49  Gerardo Ocon             18:06.30
  5     56  Vicente Valdez           18:17.40
  6   ( 82) Chasen Richardson        19:09.15
  7   ( 97) Mitch Latimer            20:23.15

  8.   192  Belen                                    (  17:47.02  1:28:55.10   3:26.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Aaron Valenzuela         16:11.55
  2     11  Jared Garcia             16:58.10
  3     38  Brian Baldonado          17:57.25
  4     52  Krystian Gomez           18:09.70
  5     89  Atreyu Garcia            19:38.50
  6   ( 90) Kyle Garcia              19:42.75
  7   ( 96) Cameron Robare           20:21.40

  9.   235  Santa Teresa                             (  18:02.48  1:30:12.40   1:02.35)
=======================================================
  1     22  Matthew Guerrero         17:22.55
  2     39  Aren Miranda             17:57.30
  3     50  Harrison Lewis           18:06.90
  4     61  Joel Lopez               18:20.75
  5     63  Andrew Lopez             18:24.90
  6   ( 80) Juan Gurrola             19:02.55

 10.   240  Gallup                                   (  18:05.61  1:30:28.05   0:56.80)
=======================================================
  1     24  Miguel Ramirez           17:32.40
  2     44  Steven Nez               18:02.25
  3     47  Patrick Chee             18:05.20
  4     60  Manasse Koffi            18:19.00
  5     65  Nathaniel John           18:29.20
  6   ( 71) Kyle Largo               18:43.25
  7   ( 84) Ian Lewis                19:19.25

 11.   244  Centennial                               (  18:11.54  1:30:57.70   1:08.05)
=======================================================
  1     32  Ruben Gonzales           17:48.65
  2     36  Oscar Medina             17:55.75
  3     46  Darren Smith             18:03.75
  4     54  Angel Vargas             18:12.85
  5     76  Connor Olson             18:56.70
  6   ( 86) Zach Montoya             19:25.05
  7   ( 95) Andrew Phillips          20:19.80

 12.   250  Grants                                   (  18:10.64  1:30:53.20   1:39.25)
=======================================================
  1     18  Michael Anzures          17:11.75
  2     30  Tyler Hickman            17:47.10
  3     57  Keaton Duncan            18:17.60
  4     72  Kolby Hayah              18:45.75
  5     73  Alex Deaguero            18:51.00
  6   ( 88) Joseph Hayes             19:27.25
  7   (103) Roman Martinez           21:17.85

 13.   320  Española                                 (  18:36.76  1:33:03.80   1:31.75)
=======================================================
  1     28  Jared Garduno            17:42.15
  2     64  Norman Sanchez           18:28.95
  3     67  Zachary Montoya          18:39.75
  4     78  Ryan Trujillo            18:59.05
  5     83  Caleb Valdez             19:13.90
  6   ( 87) Ryan Bustos              19:26.85
  7   ( 91) Mark Ryan Garcia         20:04.45

 14.   356  Bernalillo                               (  19:13.23  1:36:06.15   2:56.40)
=======================================================
  1     40  Diego Sedillo            17:58.25
  2     55  Manassah Endwarrior      18:13.55
  3     69  Vicent Sanchez           18:41.65
  4     94  David Romero             20:18.05
  5     98  Dezmend Carrasco         20:54.65
  6   (102) Kyle Toya                21:17.20
  7   (104) Joaquin Molinar          22:17.15

 15.   434  Artesia                                  (  19:42.26  1:38:31.30   1:59.75)
=======================================================
  1     77  Hunter Ash               18:58.25
  2     81  Eliazar Granillo         19:03.10
  3     85  Julis Acosta             19:23.45
  4     92  Felipe Salamanca         20:08.50
  5     99  Arturo Rea-Williams      20:58.00
  6   (100) Edgar Rodriquez          21:08.15
  7   (101) Zaac Pittam              21:09.70

   4A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Alex Heffelfinger       East Mountain                   5:10    10:47 16:06.85  5:12   121 
    2    2 Roy Madrid              Taos                            5:11    10:46 16:21.55  5:16   427 
    3    3 Moises Coca             West Las Vegas                  5:09    10:47 16:22.40  5:17   461 
    4    4 Donevan Gravelle        Taos                            5:06    10:44 16:23.10  5:17   425 
    5    5 Vincent Yunkestine      Zuni                            5:06    10:42 16:28.05  5:19   480 
    6    6 Shawvan Levi            Shiprock                        5:07    10:46 16:32.55  5:20   393 
    7    7 Tre' Riley              Zuni                            5:10    10:54 16:47.80  5:25   479 
    8    8 Michael Tenorio         Santa Fe Indian School          5:18    10:59 16:50.80  5:26   372 
    9    9 Jonathan Charley        Kirtland Central                5:13    10:55 16:52.70  5:26   197 
   10   10 Troy Pacheco            St. Michael's                   5:21    10:59 17:02.40  5:30   416 
   11   11 Aaron Bunny             Kirtland Central                5:15    11:12 17:02.40  5:30   196 
   12   12 Javier Malcolm          St. Michael's                   5:21    11:09 17:09.85  5:32   414 
   13   13 Peter Siminski          Hope Christian                  5:22    11:16 17:10.25  5:32   183 
   14   14 Cody Latone             Zuni                            5:12    11:04 17:11.65  5:33   476 
   15   15 Jj Esquibel             West Las Vegas                  5:21    11:18 17:14.65  5:34   463 
   16   16 Austin Luttrell         St. Michael's                   5:21    11:12 17:17.35  5:34   412 
   17   17 Isiah Padilla           East Mountain                   5:24    11:18 17:19.45  5:35   125 
   18   18 Alex McKee              East Mountain                   5:21    11:18 17:19.90  5:35   124 
   19   19 Tyano Pinto             Zuni                            5:12    11:06 17:22.40  5:36   478 
   20      Damien Cardenas         Socorro                         5:10    11:17 17:24.50  5:37   408 
   21   20 Cisco Bob               Ruidoso                         5:22    11:19 17:24.80  5:37   354 
   22   21 Dominic Roybal          Pojoaque                        5:16    11:26 17:28.05  5:38   318 
   23   22 Jaylen Bobelu           Zuni                            5:19    11:18 17:28.95  5:38   474 
   24   23 Matt Weinstein          Hope Christian                  5:23    11:22 17:29.85  5:38   187 
   25   24 Jacob Torres            Hope Christian                  5:39    11:34 17:30.70  5:39   185 
   26   25 Francis Calabaza        Santa Fe Indian School          5:17    11:19 17:31.10  5:39   367 
   27   26 Dominic Crosby          Shiprock                        5:21    11:28 17:36.40  5:41   389 
   28   27 Mateo Vigil             Taos                            5:17    11:25 17:36.70  5:41   430 
   29   28 Jc Santistevan          Taos                            5:18    11:21 17:36.85  5:41   429 
   30      Jason Stewart           Bosque                          5:34    11:32 17:39.60  5:42    61 
   31   29 Thomas Lucero           Santa Fe Indian School          5:20    11:28 17:43.15  5:43   370 
   32   30 Kevin Villanueva        West Las Vegas                  5:32    11:34 17:44.20  5:43   466 
   33      Montana Miller          Thoreau                         5:19    11:19 17:44.30  5:43   432 
   34   31 Tyler Davis             Ruidoso                         5:31    11:42 17:47.50  5:44   355 
   35      Matthew Lucero          Socorro                         5:25    11:41 17:48.80  5:45   409 
   36   32 Derrick Grasmick        Pojoaque                        5:08    11:26 17:50.05  5:45   315 
   37   33 Derrick Knight          Pojoaque                        5:26    11:27 17:50.15  5:45   316 
   38   34 Doug Rydeski            Silver                          5:23    11:37 17:50.15  5:45   402 
   39      Lane Spencer            New Mexico Military Institu     5:21    11:32 17:55.00  5:47   288 
   40   35 Brandon Malani          Zuni                            5:18    11:18 17:55.65  5:47   477 
   41   36 Adam Nordby             St. Michael's                   5:28    11:32 17:56.05  5:47   415 
   42   37 Koby Blackwater         Kirtland Central                5:25    11:40 17:56.65  5:47   194 
   43   38 Kristopher Cordova      St. Michael's                   5:32    11:39 17:56.85  5:47   410 
   44   39 Adan Lopez              Pojoaque                        5:20    11:35 17:59.70  5:48   317 
   45   40 Aaron Gould             Shiprock                        5:31    11:40 18:03.15  5:49   390 
   46   41 Avery Torrez            Pojoaque                        5:35    11:53 18:07.50  5:51   320 
   47   42 Cade Cannedy            Taos                            5:18    11:34 18:07.50  5:51   424 
   48      Juan Estremadoyro       New Mexico Military Institu     5:26    11:42 18:11.50  5:52   287 
   49   43 Terrell Eustace         Zuni                            5:32    11:53 18:12.60  5:52   475 
   50      Jalen Jacobs            Robertson                       5:45    12:02 18:19.60  5:54   344 
   51   44 Kevin Jackson           Shiprock                        5:35    11:55 18:21.05  5:55   391 
   52   45 Tristan Padilla         Taos                            5:19    11:44 18:21.95  5:55   428 
   53   46 Jarrod Trainor          Hope Christian                  5:30    11:53 18:22.05  5:55   186 
   54   47 Jared Pollock           Ruidoso                         5:43    11:57 18:22.30  5:55   358 
   55   48 Ben Humphries           East Mountain                   5:40    11:57 18:24.30  5:56   122 
   56      Tony Onsae              Sandia Prep                     5:49    12:00 18:24.95  5:56   363 
   57   49 Conrad Atencio          West Las Vegas                  5:34    11:55 18:25.50  5:56   460 
   58      Levi Shije              Sandia Prep                     5:39    12:01 18:26.60  5:57   364 
   59   50 Isaac Roybal            Pojoaque                        5:38    12:08 18:28.85  5:57   319 
   60   51 Anthony Begay           Shiprock                        5:33    11:58 18:30.20  5:58   387 
   61   52 Eddie Misquez           Silver                          5:29    12:01 18:31.45  5:58   405 
   62      Ian Parks               Robertson                       5:47    12:04 18:33.75  5:59   345 
   63   53 Aaron Forster           Ruidoso                         5:44    12:01 18:35.85  6:00   356 
   64   54 Brady Thompson          Silver                          5:44    12:09 18:36.75  6:00   407 
   65   55 Miguel Coca             West Las Vegas                  5:40    12:03 18:39.30  6:01   462 
   66   56 Ben Matins              East Mountain                   5:38    12:02 18:43.70  6:02   123 
   67   57 Daniel Aquino           Santa Fe Indian School          5:45    12:07 18:45.10  6:03   366 
   68   58 Theo Hummel             Taos                            5:22    11:41 18:47.50  6:03   426 
   69   59 Oscar Lopez             Silver                          5:49    12:16 18:49.90  6:04   401 
   70   60 Everett Tester          Silver                          5:49    12:22 18:50.65  6:04   403 
   71   61 Carson Ross             Hope Christian                  5:51    12:21 18:51.20  6:05   181 
   72   62 Josh Depaula            St. Michael's                   5:43    12:11 18:57.00  6:06   411 
   73   63 Denver Luttrell         St. Michael's                   5:41    12:07 18:57.10  6:06   413 
   74      Luke Largo              Thoreau                         5:27    12:01 18:58.05  6:07   431 
   75   64 Evan Torres             Hope Christian                  5:53    12:27 18:58.05  6:07   184 
   76   65 Michael Vigil           Pojoaque                        5:24    12:04 18:58.35  6:07   321 
   77      Josh Valdez             Robertson                       5:44    12:17 19:02.90  6:08   346 
   78   66 Dillon Marshall         Ruidoso                         5:54    12:30 19:05.55  6:09   357 
   79   67 Arvin Begay             Shiprock                        5:39    12:23 19:06.45  6:10   388 
   80   68 Aaron Lee               Shiprock                        5:58    12:41 19:06.75  6:10   392 
   81   69 Glendale Allen          Kirtland Central                5:47    12:30 19:10.40  6:11   193 
   82   70 Caleb Sciarrillo        Hope Christian                  5:52    12:27 19:10.70  6:11   182 
   83   71 Sutton Bluehouse        Kirtland Central                5:48    12:27 19:12.25  6:11   195 
   84   72 Quinten Coriz           Santa Fe Indian School          5:55    12:33 19:14.95  6:12   368 
   85      Cameron Sam             Thoreau                         5:44    12:20 19:18.90  6:14   433 
   86   73 Jace Curley             Kirtland Central                5:52    12:32 19:21.50  6:14   198 
   87   74 Enrico Tenorio          West Las Vegas                  5:56    12:37 19:23.95  6:15   464 
   88   75 Darrion Miller          Kirtland Central                5:59    12:40 19:25.30  6:16   199 
   89   76 Xavier Lovato           Santa Fe Indian School          5:57    12:38 19:29.85  6:17   369 
   90   77 Triston Saavedra        Silver                          5:57    12:41 19:31.70  6:18   406 
   91   78 Gilberto Barrios        Silver                          5:56    12:39 19:34.20  6:18   404 
   92   79 Jacy Suina              Santa Fe Indian School          5:56    12:37 19:35.45  6:19   371 
   93   80 Tristan Turner          East Mountain                   5:57    12:47 19:41.70  6:21   126 
   94   81 Frank Chavez            East Mountain                   5:58    12:54 20:11.00  6:30   120 
   95   82 Rylan Tercero           Ruidoso                         6:06    13:10 20:25.85  6:35   360 
   96   83 Landon Taylor           Ruidoso                         6:15    13:35 20:56.55  6:45   359 
   97   84 Caleb Vigil             West Las Vegas                  6:48    14:51 23:01.05  7:25   465 

   4A Boys Teams  

  1.    67  Zuni                                     (  17:03.77  1:25:18.85   1:00.90)
=======================================================
  1      5  Vincent Yunkestine       16:28.05
  2      7  Tre' Riley               16:47.80
  3     14  Cody Latone              17:11.65
  4     19  Tyano Pinto              17:22.40
  5     22  Jaylen Bobelu            17:28.95
  6   ( 35) Brandon Malani           17:55.65
  7   ( 43) Terrell Eustace          18:12.60

  2.   103  Taos                                     (  17:13.14  1:26:05.70   1:45.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Roy Madrid               16:21.55
  2      4  Donevan Gravelle         16:23.10
  3     27  Mateo Vigil              17:36.70
  4     28  Jc Santistevan           17:36.85
  5     42  Cade Cannedy             18:07.50
  6   ( 45) Tristan Padilla          18:21.95
  7   ( 58) Theo Hummel              18:47.50

  3.   112  St. Michael's                            (  17:28.50  1:27:22.50   0:54.45)
=======================================================
  1     10  Troy Pacheco             17:02.40
  2     12  Javier Malcolm           17:09.85
  3     16  Austin Luttrell          17:17.35
  4     36  Adam Nordby              17:56.05
  5     38  Kristopher Cordova       17:56.85
  6   ( 62) Josh Depaula             18:57.00
  7   ( 63) Denver Luttrell          18:57.10

  4.   140  East Mountain                            (  17:34.84  1:27:54.20   2:36.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Alex Heffelfinger        16:06.85
  2     17  Isiah Padilla            17:19.45
  3     18  Alex McKee               17:19.90
  4     48  Ben Humphries            18:24.30
  5     56  Ben Matins               18:43.70
  6   ( 80) Tristan Turner           19:41.70
  7   ( 81) Frank Chavez             20:11.00

  5.   152  West Las Vegas                           (  17:41.21  1:28:26.05   2:16.90)
=======================================================
  1      3  Moises Coca              16:22.40
  2     15  Jj Esquibel              17:14.65
  3     30  Kevin Villanueva         17:44.20
  4     49  Conrad Atencio           18:25.50
  5     55  Miguel Coca              18:39.30
  6   ( 74) Enrico Tenorio           19:23.95
  7   ( 84) Caleb Vigil              23:01.05

  6.   166  Pojoaque                                 (  17:51.09  1:29:15.45   0:39.45)
=======================================================
  1     21  Dominic Roybal           17:28.05
  2     32  Derrick Grasmick         17:50.05
  3     33  Derrick Knight           17:50.15
  4     39  Adan Lopez               17:59.70
  5     41  Avery Torrez             18:07.50
  6   ( 50) Isaac Roybal             18:28.85
  7   ( 65) Michael Vigil            18:58.35

  7.   167  Hope Christian                           (  17:52.81  1:29:24.05   1:40.95)
=======================================================
  1     13  Peter Siminski           17:10.25
  2     23  Matt Weinstein           17:29.85
  3     24  Jacob Torres             17:30.70
  4     46  Jarrod Trainor           18:22.05
  5     61  Carson Ross              18:51.20
  6   ( 64) Evan Torres              18:58.05
  7   ( 70) Caleb Sciarrillo         19:10.70

  8.   167  Shiprock                                 (  17:48.67  1:29:03.35   1:57.65)
=======================================================
  1      6  Shawvan Levi             16:32.55
  2     26  Dominic Crosby           17:36.40
  3     40  Aaron Gould              18:03.15
  4     44  Kevin Jackson            18:21.05
  5     51  Anthony Begay            18:30.20
  6   ( 67) Arvin Begay              19:06.45
  7   ( 68) Aaron Lee                19:06.75

  9.   191  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  18:01.02  1:30:05.10   2:24.15)
=======================================================
  1      8  Michael Tenorio          16:50.80
  2     25  Francis Calabaza         17:31.10
  3     29  Thomas Lucero            17:43.15
  4     57  Daniel Aquino            18:45.10
  5     72  Quinten Coriz            19:14.95
  6   ( 76) Xavier Lovato            19:29.85
  7   ( 79) Jacy Suina               19:35.45

 10.   197  Kirtland Central                         (  18:02.88  1:30:14.40   2:19.55)
=======================================================
  1      9  Jonathan Charley         16:52.70
  2     11  Aaron Bunny              17:02.40
  3     37  Koby Blackwater          17:56.65
  4     69  Glendale Allen           19:10.40
  5     71  Sutton Bluehouse         19:12.25
  6   ( 73) Jace Curley              19:21.50
  7   ( 75) Darrion Miller           19:25.30

 11.   217  Ruidoso                                  (  18:15.20  1:31:16.00   1:40.75)
=======================================================
  1     20  Cisco Bob                17:24.80
  2     31  Tyler Davis              17:47.50
  3     47  Jared Pollock            18:22.30
  4     53  Aaron Forster            18:35.85
  5     66  Dillon Marshall          19:05.55
  6   ( 82) Rylan Tercero            20:25.85
  7   ( 83) Landon Taylor            20:56.55

 12.   259  Silver                                   (  18:31.78  1:32:38.90   1:00.50)
=======================================================
  1     34  Doug Rydeski             17:50.15
  2     52  Eddie Misquez            18:31.45
  3     54  Brady Thompson           18:36.75
  4     59  Oscar Lopez              18:49.90
  5     60  Everett Tester           18:50.65
  6   ( 77) Triston Saavedra         19:31.70
  7   ( 78) Gilberto Barrios         19:34.20

   3A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Josh Deherrera          Pecos                           5:10    10:51 16:43.50  5:23   299 
    2    2 Justin Chino            Laguna Acoma                    5:14    11:04 17:00.95  5:29   207 
    3    3 Jacob Sanchez           Laguna Acoma                    5:07    10:56 17:03.15  5:30   211 
    4    4 Jason Henderson         Pecos                           5:15    11:14 17:10.50  5:32   301 
    5    5 Ryan Sandoval           Pecos                           5:11    11:08 17:12.55  5:33   303 
    6    6 Joshua Garcia           Laguna Acoma                    5:15    11:10 17:12.80  5:33   208 
    7    7 Julian Garcia           Pecos                           5:22    11:15 17:13.65  5:33   300 
    8    8 Deion Lukee-Valdo       Laguna Acoma                    5:23    11:17 17:20.85  5:36   209 
    9    9 Jakob Bernal            Estancia                        5:10    11:15 17:23.50  5:36   141 
   10   10 Clemente Ortiz          Laguna Acoma                    5:19    11:24 17:26.65  5:37   210 
   11   11 Augie Montoya           Estancia                        5:17    11:16 17:27.55  5:38   145 
   12   12 Jeremy Hartse           Desert Academy                  5:25    11:25 17:31.00  5:39   112 
   13   13 Michael Montano         Pecos                           5:20    11:21 17:34.40  5:40   302 
   14      Aaron Lee               NACA                            5:27    11:34 17:42.15  5:42   271 
   15   14 Austin Sanchez          Laguna Acoma                    5:33    11:36 17:43.50  5:43   212 
   16   15 Cameron Sanchez         Laguna Acoma                    5:26    11:36 17:44.00  5:43   213 
   17      Joshua Wade             NACA                            5:34    11:45 17:48.05  5:44   272 
   18   16 Isaac C De Baca         Pecos                           5:25    11:34 17:55.40  5:47   297 
   19      Alfernee Callado        Dulce                           5:32    11:54 18:22.40  5:55   119 
   20   17 Mike Ewers              Santa Fe Prep                   5:31    11:59 18:23.85  5:56   376 
   21   18 Ben Voter               Desert Academy                  5:43    12:09 18:27.90  5:57   118 
   22   19 Tyler Bahe              Navajo Prep                     5:51    12:10 18:28.70  5:57   280 
   23   20 Deshane Begay           Navajo Prep                     5:41    12:05 18:38.05  6:00   282 
   24   21 Kyle Evaldson           Santa Fe Prep                   5:28    12:04 18:40.30  6:01   375 
   25      Conner Griswold         Academy for Tech. & the Cla     5:38    12:06 18:41.25  6:01     1 
   26   22 Tristan Olrik           Santa Fe Prep                   5:43    12:18 18:46.50  6:03   377 
   27   23 Mathis Quintana         Navajo Prep                     5:38    12:07 18:47.80  6:03   286 
   28   24 Tristan Gibson          Rehoboth                        5:44    12:15 18:48.70  6:04   332 
   29   25 Christoph Schild        Santa Fe Prep                   5:49    12:18 18:48.75  6:04   378 
   30   26 Byron Mitchell          Navajo Prep                     6:00    12:23 18:52.80  6:05   285 
   31   27 Isaac Ortiz             Pecos                           5:39    12:10 19:02.35  6:08   298 
   32   28 James Broyles           Santa Fe Prep                   5:44    12:20 19:03.60  6:09   373 
   33   29 James Byker             Rehoboth                        5:47    12:20 19:03.90  6:09   329 
   34   30 Devin Toddy             Rehoboth                        5:54    12:21 19:04.25  6:09   334 
   35      Lane Begay              Tohatchi                        5:53    12:29 19:04.85  6:09   436 
   36   31 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen   Desert Academy                  5:48    12:22 19:07.40  6:10   113 
   37   32 Anthony Francis         Rehoboth                        5:52    12:26 19:09.25  6:10   331 
   38   33 Cordale Begay           Crownpoint                      5:56    12:32 19:16.90  6:13    98 
   39      Jaret Saums             Academy for Tech. & the Cla     5:58    12:39 19:20.55  6:14     2 
   40   34 Cameron Becenti         Navajo Prep                     5:55    12:41 19:27.50  6:16   281 
   41   35 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen   Desert Academy                  5:58    12:46 19:27.65  6:16   114 
   42   36 Jesus Gamboa            Tucumcari                       5:43    12:33 19:28.95  6:17   447 
   43      Colin Peña              Cottonwood Classical            5:50    12:33 19:38.65  6:20    97 
   44      Shannon Bitsilly        Newcomb                         6:07    12:52 19:41.15  6:21   289 
   45   37 Steven Chaney           Tucumcari                       6:06    12:57 19:43.30  6:21   446 
   46   38 Kelvin Benally          Navajo Prep                     5:51    12:52 19:43.75  6:22   283 
   47   39 Xavier Dominguez        Santa Fe Prep                   5:58    12:49 19:44.40  6:22   374 
   48   40 Ethan Joe               Rehoboth                        6:07    12:54 19:46.65  6:22   333 
   49      Jonathan Long           Tohatchi                        6:14    13:02 19:50.80  6:24   437 
   50   41 Daniel Blea             Tucumcari                       6:00    13:11 19:58.30  6:26   445 
   51   42 Seneca Martin           Navajo Prep                     5:54    12:51 20:00.80  6:27   284 
   52   43 Sage Shahi              Santa Fe Prep                   6:02    13:04 20:05.45  6:28   379 
   53   44 Tyce Morgan             Crownpoint                      6:06    13:06 20:06.55  6:29   102 
   54   45 Jaxon Fastnacht         Estancia                        6:08    13:11 20:12.75  6:31   144 
   55   46 Anish Kumar             Desert Academy                  6:11    13:11 20:14.70  6:31   116 
   56   47 Paul Lucero             Tucumcari                       6:05    13:10 20:31.75  6:37   448 
   57   48 McCalister Pablo        Crownpoint                      6:16    13:29 20:34.10  6:38   103 
   58   49 Alex Kellam             Desert Academy                  6:18    13:31 20:42.40  6:40   115 
   59   50 Colin Charleston        Rehoboth                        6:10    13:28 20:47.40  6:42   330 
   60   51 Phillip Warren          Estancia                        6:24    13:55 21:41.80  7:00   147 
   61   52 Daniel Dominquez        Estancia                        6:17    14:09 21:49.95  7:02   143 
   62   53 Ivan Vestal             Rehoboth                        6:34    14:15 22:05.60  7:07   335 
   63   54 Justin Largo            Crownpoint                      6:38    14:18 22:06.10  7:07   101 
   64   55 Simon Ortiz             Tucumcari                       6:33    14:17 22:23.45  7:13   449 
   65   56 Kyle White              Crownpoint                      7:10    15:11 23:15.90  7:30   104 
   66   57 Ken Yazzie              Crownpoint                      7:21    15:47 24:18.65  7:50   100 
   67   58 Noah Dion               Estancia                        7:10    16:19 25:03.00  8:04   142 
   68   59 Daniel Onstott          Desert Academy                  7:36    16:27 25:03.45  8:04   117 
   69   60 Xavier Nissen           Estancia                        7:27    16:35 25:33.95  8:14   146 

   3A Boys Teams  

  1.    29  Laguna Acoma                             (  17:12.88  1:26:04.40   0:25.70)
=======================================================
  1      2  Justin Chino             17:00.95
  2      3  Jacob Sanchez            17:03.15
  3      6  Joshua Garcia            17:12.80
  4      8  Deion Lukee-Valdo        17:20.85
  5     10  Clemente Ortiz           17:26.65
  6   ( 14) Austin Sanchez           17:43.50
  7   ( 15) Cameron Sanchez          17:44.00

  2.    30  Pecos                                    (  17:10.92  1:25:54.60   0:50.90)
=======================================================
  1      1  Josh Deherrera           16:43.50
  2      4  Jason Henderson          17:10.50
  3      5  Ryan Sandoval            17:12.55
  4      7  Julian Garcia            17:13.65
  5     13  Michael Montano          17:34.40
  6   ( 16) Isaac C De Baca          17:55.40
  7   ( 27) Isaac Ortiz              19:02.35

  3.   113  Santa Fe Prep                            (  18:44.60  1:33:43.00   0:39.75)
=======================================================
  1     17  Mike Ewers               18:23.85
  2     21  Kyle Evaldson            18:40.30
  3     22  Tristan Olrik            18:46.50
  4     25  Christoph Schild         18:48.75
  5     28  James Broyles            19:03.60
  6   ( 39) Xavier Dominguez         19:44.40
  7   ( 43) Sage Shahi               20:05.45

  4.   122  Navajo Prep                              (  18:50.97  1:34:14.85   0:58.80)
=======================================================
  1     19  Tyler Bahe               18:28.70
  2     20  Deshane Begay            18:38.05
  3     23  Mathis Quintana          18:47.80
  4     26  Byron Mitchell           18:52.80
  5     34  Cameron Becenti          19:27.50
  6   ( 38) Kelvin Benally           19:43.75
  7   ( 42) Seneca Martin            20:00.80

  5.   142  Desert Academy                           (  18:57.73  1:34:48.65   2:43.70)
=======================================================
  1     12  Jeremy Hartse            17:31.00
  2     18  Ben Voter                18:27.90
  3     31  Jonas Kaare Rasmussen    19:07.40
  4     35  Jakob Kaare Rasmussen    19:27.65
  5     46  Anish Kumar              20:14.70
  6   ( 49) Alex Kellam              20:42.40
  7   ( 59) Daniel Onstott           25:03.45

  6.   155  Rehoboth                                 (  19:10.55  1:35:52.75   0:57.95)
=======================================================
  1     24  Tristan Gibson           18:48.70
  2     29  James Byker              19:03.90
  3     30  Devin Toddy              19:04.25
  4     32  Anthony Francis          19:09.25
  5     40  Ethan Joe                19:46.65
  6   ( 50) Colin Charleston         20:47.40
  7   ( 53) Ivan Vestal              22:05.60

  7.   168  Estancia                                 (  19:43.11  1:38:35.55   4:26.45)
=======================================================
  1      9  Jakob Bernal             17:23.50
  2     11  Augie Montoya            17:27.55
  3     45  Jaxon Fastnacht          20:12.75
  4     51  Phillip Warren           21:41.80
  5     52  Daniel Dominquez         21:49.95
  6   ( 58) Noah Dion                25:03.00
  7   ( 60) Xavier Nissen            25:33.95

  8.   216  Tucumcari                                (  20:25.15  1:42:05.75   2:54.50)
=======================================================
  1     36  Jesus Gamboa             19:28.95
  2     37  Steven Chaney            19:43.30
  3     41  Daniel Blea              19:58.30
  4     47  Paul Lucero              20:31.75
  5     55  Simon Ortiz              22:23.45

  9.   235  Crownpoint                               (  21:03.91  1:45:19.55   3:59.00)
=======================================================
  1     33  Cordale Begay            19:16.90
  2     44  Tyce Morgan              20:06.55
  3     48  McCalister Pablo         20:34.10
  4     54  Justin Largo             22:06.10
  5     56  Kyle White               23:15.90
  6   ( 57) Ken Yazzie               24:18.65

   1A-2A Boys Individuals   

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Terrence Lee            Navajo Pine                     5:34    11:33 17:21.70  5:36   276 
    2    2 James Espinoza          Mesa Vista                      5:31    11:31 17:34.55  5:40   249 
    3    3 Keenan Nez              Navajo Pine                     5:32    11:31 17:39.00  5:41   277 
    4    4 Geronimo Apache         Alamo Navajo                    5:39    11:38 17:50.65  5:45    10 
    5    5 Demar Whitehorse        Tse'Yi'Gai                      5:32    11:39 17:53.20  5:46   444 
    6    6 Antonio Yazzie          Shiprock Northwest              5:33    11:39 17:53.85  5:46   400 
    7    7 Wyatt Davis             Navajo Pine                     5:37    11:45 18:02.55  5:49   274 
    8    8 Owen Apache             Alamo Navajo                    5:47    11:52 18:04.75  5:50    11 
    9    9 Jacob Subratie          Cimarron                        5:31    11:49 18:07.45  5:51    89 
   10      Korrin Williams         Jemez Valley                    5:34    11:45 18:14.95  5:53   192 
   11   10 Alvin Curley            Navajo Pine                     5:41    11:54 18:18.50  5:54   273 
   12      Antonio Larez           To'Hajiilee                     5:33    11:49 18:18.60  5:54   434 
   13   11 Anthony Guerro          Alamo Navajo                    5:33    11:53 18:20.85  5:55    13 
   14   12 Brian Gollas            Mesa Vista                      5:40    12:01 18:27.00  5:57   250 
   15      Raheem Alonzo           Pine Hill                       6:01    12:15 18:27.30  5:57   313 
   16   13 Matthew Niemic          Cimarron                        5:36    12:08 18:36.55  6:00    87 
   17   14 Casimiro Fresquez       Mora                            5:41    12:17 18:40.10  6:01   262 
   18   15 Keanu Largo             Tse'Yi'Gai                      5:46    12:06 18:42.95  6:02   441 
   19      Jacob Pacheco           Maxwell                         5:36    12:06 18:47.15  6:03   239 
   20   16 Tristan White           Navajo Pine                     5:46    12:11 18:49.10  6:04   279 
   21      Stanton Bell            Graceway Christian              5:40    12:15 18:49.40  6:04   163 
   22      Kevin Romero            Peñasco                         5:40    12:06 19:00.10  6:07   304 
   23   17 Frank Ortiz             Mesa Vista                      5:41    12:16 19:00.20  6:07   251 
   24      Adam Castillo           Jemez Valley                    5:43    12:21 19:09.40  6:10   188 
   25      Theodore Waquie         Jemez Valley                    5:45    12:29 19:13.40  6:12   191 
   26      Cheston Platero         To'Hajiilee                     5:33    12:26 19:17.75  6:13   435 
   27      Mario Armenta           Graceway Christian              5:57    12:47 19:27.55  6:16   162 
   28      Diego Jacquez           Coronado                        5:56    12:44 19:28.95  6:17    96 
   29      Justin Madalena         Jemez Valley                    5:57    12:37 19:31.45  6:18   189 
   30   18 Oran Pierson            Quemado                         6:08    12:53 19:35.95  6:19   326 
   31   19 Marcus Pino             Alamo Navajo                    5:53    12:38 19:37.75  6:20    16 
   32   20 Dominic Pimentel        Alamo Navajo                    6:03    13:00 19:48.15  6:23    15 
   33   21 Thomas Jeffers          Cimarron                        5:59    12:52 19:50.90  6:24    85 
   34      Jeremy Archuleta        Maxwell                         6:05    12:58 19:51.45  6:24   238 
   35   22 Jace Vance              Quemado                         6:07    12:55 19:56.20  6:26   328 
   36   23 Stefan Beauchamp        Quemado                         6:10    13:03 19:57.75  6:26   322 
   37   24 Aj Lackey               Quemado                         6:36    13:27 19:57.75  6:26   325 
   38   25 Keon Nez                Navajo Pine                     6:03    12:58 20:01.00  6:27   278 
   39      Martin Flores           Hagerman                        5:57    12:52 20:03.00  6:28   172 
   40   26 Tyrell Johnson          Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:13    12:57 20:03.15  6:28   440 
   41   27 Warren Roybal           Mora                            6:10    13:08 20:06.60  6:29   266 
   42   28 Juan Hererra            Alamo Navajo                    5:55    12:59 20:22.60  6:34    14 
   43   29 Thomas Gallegos         Cimarron                        5:39    12:44 20:31.60  6:37    84 
   44   30 Fernando Smiley         Shiprock Northwest              6:25    13:31 20:44.00  6:41   399 
   45   31 Noah McDonald           Cimarron                        6:19    13:34 20:49.25  6:43    86 
   46   32 Santiago Laumbach       Mora                            6:12    13:29 21:01.50  6:47   263 
   47   33 Anthony Vigil           Mesa Vista                      6:13    13:39 21:04.15  6:47   253 
   48   34 Christian Martinez      Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:14    13:34 21:05.05  6:48   442 
   49   35 Ryan McDonald           Shiprock Northwest              6:16    13:39 21:13.40  6:50   397 
   50   36 Levi Smith              Cimarron                        6:19    13:41 21:17.60  6:52    88 
   51   37 Lorenzo Abeyta          Mesa Vista                      6:38    14:01 21:18.60  6:52   247 
   52      Abel Gaytan             Gateway Christian               6:41    14:11 21:27.65  6:55   158 
   53   38 Matthew Sandoval        Mesa Vista                      6:27    14:02 21:30.70  6:56   252 
   54   39 Rosadio Lee             Shiprock Northwest              6:50    14:10 21:33.25  6:57   396 
   55   40 Trumaine Scott          Shiprock Northwest              6:17    14:03 21:48.65  7:02   398 
   56   41 Derrick Lee             Navajo Pine                     6:28    14:02 21:59.85  7:05   275 
   57   42 Eloy Roybal             Mora                            6:26    14:05 22:02.30  7:06   267 
   58   43 Fernando Ben            Shiprock Northwest              6:17    14:06 22:06.70  7:08   394 
   59   44 Travis Romero           Mora                            6:29    14:14 22:11.15  7:09   265 
   60   45 Andres Martinez         Mora                            6:29    14:15 22:13.30  7:10   264 
   61   46 Micah Castillo          Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:36    14:24 22:14.20  7:10   438 
   62   47 Charles Buezo           Mesa Vista                      6:44    14:29 22:20.75  7:12   248 
   63   48 Marcos Castillo         Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:43    14:39 22:44.85  7:20   439 
   64   49 Bristol Fitch           Quemado                         6:55    14:52 23:09.65  7:28   324 
   65      Robert Adeky Jr         Pine Hill                       7:05    15:13 23:29.30  7:34   312 
   66   50 Josh Trujillo           Cimarron                        7:07    15:23 23:35.85  7:36    90 
   67   51 Nicholas Dayzie         Shiprock Northwest              7:06    15:22 23:47.85  7:40   395 
   68      Seth Edsitty            Pine Hill                       7:05    15:20 23:54.00  7:42   314 
   69   52 Brandon Dahilig         Mora                            6:58    15:36 24:04.10  7:45   261 
   70   53 Dwight Eriacho          Quemado                         6:55    15:38 24:52.30  8:01   323 
   71   54 Oliver Russo            Quemado                         7:07    15:49 25:19.55  8:10   327 
   72   55 Eric Nacki              Tse'Yi'Gai                      7:24    16:25 25:22.90  8:11   443 
   73   56 Payton Apache           Alamo Navajo                    7:43    17:31 27:35.75  8:53    12 

   1A-2A Boys Teams  

  1.    37  Navajo Pine                              (  18:02.17  1:30:10.85   1:27.40)
=======================================================
  1      1  Terrence Lee             17:21.70
  2      3  Keenan Nez               17:39.00
  3      7  Wyatt Davis              18:02.55
  4     10  Alvin Curley             18:18.50
  5     16  Tristan White            18:49.10
  6   ( 25) Keon Nez                 20:01.00
  7   ( 41) Derrick Lee              21:59.85

  2.    62  Alamo Navajo                             (  18:44.43  1:33:42.15   1:57.50)
=======================================================
  1      4  Geronimo Apache          17:50.65
  2      8  Owen Apache              18:04.75
  3     11  Anthony Guerro           18:20.85
  4     19  Marcus Pino              19:37.75
  5     20  Dominic Pimentel         19:48.15
  6   ( 28) Juan Hererra             20:22.60
  7   ( 56) Payton Apache            27:35.75

  3.   101  Mesa Vista                               (  19:28.90  1:37:24.50   3:44.05)
=======================================================
  1      2  James Espinoza           17:34.55
  2     12  Brian Gollas             18:27.00
  3     17  Frank Ortiz              19:00.20
  4     33  Anthony Vigil            21:04.15
  5     37  Lorenzo Abeyta           21:18.60
  6   ( 38) Matthew Sandoval         21:30.70
  7   ( 47) Charles Buezo            22:20.75

  4.   103  Cimarron                                 (  19:35.15  1:37:55.75   2:41.80)
=======================================================
  1      9  Jacob Subratie           18:07.45
  2     13  Matthew Niemic           18:36.55
  3     21  Thomas Jeffers           19:50.90
  4     29  Thomas Gallegos          20:31.60
  5     31  Noah McDonald            20:49.25
  6   ( 36) Levi Smith               21:17.60
  7   ( 50) Josh Trujillo            23:35.85

  5.   126  Tse'Yi'Gai                               (  19:59.71  1:39:58.55   4:21.00)
=======================================================
  1      5  Demar Whitehorse         17:53.20
  2     15  Keanu Largo              18:42.95
  3     26  Tyrell Johnson           20:03.15
  4     34  Christian Martinez       21:05.05
  5     46  Micah Castillo           22:14.20
  6   ( 48) Marcos Castillo          22:44.85
  7   ( 55) Eric Nacki               25:22.90

  6.   136  Quemado                                  (  20:31.46  1:42:37.30   3:33.70)
=======================================================
  1     18  Oran Pierson             19:35.95
  2     22  Jace Vance               19:56.20
  3     23  Stefan Beauchamp         19:57.75
  4     24  Aj Lackey                19:57.75
  5     49  Bristol Fitch            23:09.65
  6   ( 53) Dwight Eriacho           24:52.30
  7   ( 54) Oliver Russo             25:19.55

  7.   150  Shiprock Northwest                       (  20:38.63  1:43:13.15   3:54.80)
=======================================================
  1      6  Antonio Yazzie           17:53.85
  2     30  Fernando Smiley          20:44.00
  3     35  Ryan McDonald            21:13.40
  4     39  Rosadio Lee              21:33.25
  5     40  Trumaine Scott           21:48.65
  6   ( 43) Fernando Ben             22:06.70
  7   ( 51) Nicholas Dayzie          23:47.85

  8.   159  Mora                                     (  20:48.33  1:44:01.65   3:31.05)
=======================================================
  1     14  Casimiro Fresquez        18:40.10
  2     27  Warren Roybal            20:06.60
  3     32  Santiago Laumbach        21:01.50
  4     42  Eloy Roybal              22:02.30
  5     44  Travis Romero            22:11.15
  6   ( 45) Andres Martinez          22:13.30
  7   ( 52) Brandon Dahilig          24:04.10

   Overall Girls  

Place Name                    Class School                                   1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ======================================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Carisma Lovato          5A    Valencia                                     5:43    12:10 18:40.60  6:01   980 
    2 Natasha Bernal          6A    La Cueva                                     5:55    12:21 18:50.85  6:04   741 
    3 Amanda Mayoral          6A    Cleveland                                    6:00    12:28 18:56.50  6:06   628 
    4 Jordyn Dilorenzo        5A    St. Pius X                                   5:55    12:18 18:57.65  6:07   952 
    5 Mason Swanson           6A    La Cueva                                     5:56    12:27 19:02.75  6:08   747 
    6 Meghan Aguilera         6A    Oñate                                        5:58    12:31 19:03.90  6:09   826 
    7 Maddy Foley             5A    Los Alamos                                   5:59    12:30 19:06.45  6:10   763 
    8 Reina Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho                                   6:02    12:31 19:08.70  6:10   875 
    9 Mackenzie Everett       6A    La Cueva                                     5:57    12:31 19:14.20  6:12   742 
   10 Cora Cannedy            4A    Taos                                         5:59    12:41 19:15.00  6:12   957 
   11 Andi Almodovar          6A    Rio Rancho                                   5:56    12:30 19:18.40  6:13   871 
   12 Addison Rauch           4A    East Mountain                                5:53    12:34 19:18.70  6:13   663 
   13 Melia Macias            6A    Eldorado                                     6:04    12:34 19:21.60  6:14   673 
   14 Nichole Gomez           6A    Cibola                                       6:04    12:40 19:24.30  6:15   615 
   15 Annoesika Laughlin      A-2A  Navajo Pine                                  6:09    12:41 19:25.60  6:16   809 
   16 Dara Procell            5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:09    12:44 19:26.15  6:16   569 
   17 Kelsey McNaughton       6A    Clovis                                       6:01    12:34 19:28.30  6:17   634 
   18 Arena Lewis             5A    Belen                                        5:47    12:27 19:31.40  6:18   599 
   19 Amira Cunningham        4A    East Mountain                                5:59    12:43 19:37.40  6:19   661 
   20 Aubri Wrye              3A    Estancia                                     6:07    12:48 19:37.55  6:20   687 
   21 Regina Marquez          5A    Santa Teresa                                 6:02    12:43 19:38.95  6:20   924 
   22 Amerhyst Aguirre        6A    Oñate                                        6:08    12:55 19:39.15  6:20   827 
   23 Regan Werito            4A    Ruidoso                                      6:08    12:54 19:39.40  6:20   897 
   24 Skylar Jones            4A    Cobre                                        6:08    12:56 19:41.95  6:21   637 
   25 Brittney Lovato         6A    Cleveland                                    5:58    12:41 19:41.95  6:21   627 
   26 Elizabeth Reyes         4A    Taos                                         6:08    12:54 19:44.60  6:22   962 
   27 Anabella Miller         4A    Robertson                                    6:09    12:56 19:45.35  6:22   882 
   28 Sophia Galvez           5A    Los Alamos                                   6:10    12:58 19:45.95  6:22   764 
   29 Hannah Gunther          4A    Taos                                         6:09    12:59 19:46.80  6:22   958 
   30 Esther Beck             6A    Eldorado                                     6:04    12:48 19:48.25  6:23   667 
   31 Rebecca Castillo        6A    Volcano Vista                                6:06    13:04 19:50.55  6:24   985 
   32 Toni-Marie Gonzales     6A    Volcano Vista                                6:06    12:55 19:52.75  6:24   987 
   33 Zoe Hemez               5A    Los Alamos                                   6:11    13:04 19:53.40  6:25   765 
   34 Lillian Brunacini       5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:14    13:00 19:53.45  6:25   566 
   35 Megan Herrera           4A    Pojoaque                                     6:00    12:53 19:54.25  6:25   852 
   36 Emma Patterson          4A    Taos                                         6:09    13:10 19:54.90  6:25   961 
   37 Lacey Howe              4A    Shiprock                                     6:01    13:00 19:55.45  6:25   930 
   38 Khadija Lapahie         4A    Shiprock                                     6:03    12:55 19:55.55  6:25   932 
   39 Jaunita Johnson         6A    Cibola                                       5:57    12:47 20:00.25  6:27   617 
   40 Sierra Delaware         6A    Rio Rancho                                   6:08    12:56 20:00.25  6:27   872 
   41 Cassandra Peters        4A    Shiprock                                     6:13    13:04 20:00.50  6:27   933 
   42 Hannah Baca             5A    St. Pius X                                   6:09    13:00 20:01.55  6:27   951 
   43 Mikayla Quintana        4A    Robertson                                    6:16    13:05 20:02.35  6:27   884 
   44 Elizabeth Beltran       5A    Valencia                                     6:12    13:05 20:03.50  6:28   975 
   45 Sierra Quinones         6A    Volcano Vista                                6:09    13:09 20:10.15  6:30   990 
   46 Molly Klein             6A    Rio Rancho                                   5:56    12:30 20:11.50  6:30   874 
   47 Talia Dreicer           5A    Los Alamos                                   6:11    13:04 20:12.35  6:31   762 
   48 Megan Johnson           4A    Shiprock                                     6:16    13:05 20:14.85  6:32   931 
   49 Nicole Lawrence         6A    Cibola                                       6:10    13:09 20:17.30  6:32   618 
   50 Taylor Bacon            3A    Desert Academy                               6:05    13:03 20:17.90  6:32   657 
   51 Jenny Mueller           6A    Cleveland                                    6:10    13:04 20:19.50  6:33   629 
   52 Carly Wall              5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:15    13:16 20:20.90  6:33   571 
   53 Gabriella Pineda-Dominq 6A    Volcano Vista                                6:16    13:19 20:21.20  6:34   989 
   54 Celeste Martinez        5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:14    13:16 20:22.05  6:34   568 
   55 Samantha Dicker         6A    Eldorado                                     6:15    13:18 20:23.15  6:34   669 
   56 Jacque Pinon            5A    St. Pius X                                   6:14    13:16 20:23.60  6:34   956 
   57 Jessie Penners          6A    La Cueva                                     6:14    13:13 20:25.50  6:35   746 
   58 Elana Kresl             5A    Aztec                                        6:20    13:24 20:26.35  6:35   594 
   59 Isabella Padilla        4A    Taos                                         6:11    13:17 20:28.45  6:36   960 
   60 Selena Sanchez          4A    Zuni                                         6:28    13:28 20:28.60  6:36  1005 
   61 Nica Vasquez            5A    Los Alamos                                   6:15    13:16 20:31.75  6:37   767 
   62 Katy Stockton           5A    Los Alamos                                   6:21    13:31 20:33.70  6:38   766 
   63 Jordyn Romero           4A    St. Michael's                                6:16    13:17 20:35.00  6:38   948 
   64 Irene Fernald           6A    Las Cruces                                   6:20    13:29 20:35.10  6:38   758 
   65 Isabel Lucero           5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:25    13:32 20:35.80  6:38   567 
   66 Sierra Stapleton        4A    East Mountain                                6:19    13:21 20:36.05  6:38   665 
   67 Catie Jungmann          6A    Manzano                                      6:17    13:21 20:36.25  6:38   779 
   68 Britani Gonzales        5A    Santa Teresa                                 6:10    13:18 20:36.30  6:38   921 
   69 Deedra Cadman           5A    Gallup                                       6:27    13:27 20:38.35  6:39   696 
   70 Jessica Ramirez         5A    Gallup                                       6:30    13:30 20:38.65  6:39   701 
   71 Alizabeth Williams      3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             6:26    13:33 20:39.45  6:39   556 
   72 Abigail Napier          6A    La Cueva                                     6:22    13:32 20:40.35  6:40   745 
   73 Briannah Baca           5A    St. Pius X                                   6:20    13:29 20:42.10  6:40   950 
   74 Wynona Martin           5A    Gallup                                       6:27    13:35 20:42.75  6:40   697 
   75 Corminda Henry          3A    Newcomb                                      6:27    13:33 20:44.30  6:41   822 
   76 Kalei Yepa              4A    Sandia Prep                                  6:15    13:26 20:44.90  6:41   905 
   77 Sierra Mapel            6A    Volcano Vista                                6:19    13:39 20:44.95  6:41   988 
   78 Noelle Hendrickson      6A    La Cueva                                     6:16    13:21 20:45.10  6:41   743 
   79 Catherine Hisel         6A    Clovis                                       6:17    13:31 20:45.15  6:41   632 
   80 Alondra Mendez          4A    St. Michael's                                6:34    13:39 20:47.75  6:42   947 
   81 Ashlynn Atwood          5A    Aztec                                        6:24    13:30 20:48.70  6:42   593 
   82 Renee Baldwin           6A    Oñate                                        6:08    13:20 20:49.10  6:43   828 
   83 Jessie Hix              6A    Eldorado                                     6:04    13:23 20:50.20  6:43   671 
   84 Brianna Pribble         6A    Rio Rancho                                   6:26    13:40 20:52.80  6:44   876 
   85 Valene Madalena         A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 6:19    13:32 20:57.05  6:45   732 
   86 Mya Borwick             6A    Clovis                                       6:27    13:42 20:57.20  6:45   630 
   87 Sarah Zachry            3A    Cottonwood Classical                         6:27    13:49 20:59.90  6:46   645 
   88 Monika Chavez Valtierra 6A    Gadsden                                      6:11    13:30 21:00.10  6:46   692 
   89 Winona Martin           5A    Gallup                                       6:36    13:46 21:00.35  6:46   698 
   90 Kimberly Miller         6A    La Cueva                                     6:24    13:42 21:02.60  6:47   744 
   91 Cecilia Quesada         6A    Rio Rancho                                   6:28    13:41 21:03.95  6:47   877 
   92 Alexandria Adams        6A    Alamogordo                                   6:43    13:51 21:05.20  6:48   558 
   93 Tiara Whitman           4A    Thoreau                                      6:17    13:44 21:05.25  6:48   965 
   94 Kristen Lundberg        4A    Hope Christian                               6:35    13:51 21:05.35  6:48   725 
   95 Paris Chee              5A    Piedra Vista                                 6:30    13:41 21:05.75  6:48   844 
   96 Abby Kepfer             A-2A  Cimarron                                     6:20    13:41 21:07.35  6:48   624 
   97 Ashley Gabaldon         6A    Rio Rancho                                   6:29    13:43 21:08.70  6:49   873 
   98 Chanel Scott            5A    Miyamura                                     6:18    13:26 21:09.05  6:49   792 
   99 Chantel Yazzie          4A    Wingate                                      6:31    13:51 21:09.60  6:49  1001 
  100 Jordin Aguilar          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:32    13:46 21:10.25  6:49   907 
  101 Julie Ngo               6A    Sandia                                       6:28    13:57 21:10.55  6:49   899 
  102 Kelsey Owens            5A    St. Pius X                                   6:22    13:41 21:11.10  6:50   955 
  103 Mari Yepa               4A    Sandia Prep                                  6:35    13:46 21:11.30  6:50   906 
  104 Cassie C De Baca        3A    Pecos                                        6:19    13:46 21:13.35  6:50   834 
  105 Destiny Rockwell        4A    Shiprock                                     6:14    13:36 21:14.10  6:51   934 
  106 Emily Beltran           5A    Valencia                                     6:16    13:31 21:15.40  6:51   976 
  107 Cassandra Crowell       5A    Piedra Vista                                 6:36    13:57 21:16.35  6:51   845 
  108 Rhylyn Jones            3A    Cottonwood Classical                         6:30    14:00 21:17.40  6:52   640 
  109 Holly Steinle           6A    Clovis                                       6:27    13:47 21:17.55  6:52   635 
  110 Kristen Quigley         5A    Gallup                                       6:32    13:57 21:17.85  6:52   700 
  111 Jazzy Padilla           5A    Del Norte                                    6:25    13:47 21:18.95  6:52   653 
  112 Jaimey Fastnacht        3A    Estancia                                     6:48    14:07 21:19.80  6:52   683 
  113 Mikayla Romero          6A    Volcano Vista                                6:18    13:53 21:20.35  6:53   991 
  114 Paulina Burnside        5A    Los Alamos                                   6:26    13:49 21:20.65  6:53   761 
  115 Terri Dailey            3A    Laguna Acoma                                 6:29    13:59 21:21.10  6:53   749 
  116 Emily Clarke            6A    Manzano                                      6:41    13:56 21:21.50  6:53   776 
  117 Paola Salais            3A    Estancia                                     6:45    14:05 21:24.30  6:54   686 
  118 Caylin Montoya          6A    Alamogordo                                   6:28    14:08 21:24.55  6:54   563 
  119 Shanay Edaakie          4A    Zuni                                         6:31    13:52 21:25.20  6:54  1002 
  120 Natalie Gayoso          6A    Volcano Vista                                6:21    13:51 21:25.55  6:54   986 
  121 Payton Kee              5A    Piedra Vista                                 6:23    13:29 21:25.70  6:54   848 
  122 Maria Dutchover-Reynold 6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     6:32    13:55 21:25.75  6:54   588 
  123 Eliza Donahue           3A    Desert Academy                               6:54    14:11 21:26.70  6:55   658 
  124 Nieves Pacheco          4A    Robertson                                    6:29    13:52 21:28.20  6:55   883 
  125 Amber Antez             5A    Miyamura                                     6:39    13:57 21:28.20  6:55   788 
  126 T'Yana Harry            4A    Shiprock                                     6:21    13:54 21:30.75  6:56   929 
  127 Nicole Billingsley      6A    Sandia                                       6:27    13:57 21:31.55  6:56   898 
  128 Jane Archibeck          5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:26    13:58 21:32.30  6:56   565 
  129 Amanda Paywa            5A    Miyamura                                     6:43    14:08 21:34.40  6:57   791 
  130 Janai Clayton           4A    St. Michael's                                6:46    14:20 21:34.80  6:57   943 
  131 Kaitlin Dobesh          4A    St. Michael's                                6:34    14:05 21:37.25  6:58   945 
  132 Hope Johnson            6A    Cibola                                       6:29    13:58 21:37.25  6:58   616 
  133 Joely Depuy             6A    Eldorado                                     6:34    14:15 21:37.35  6:58   668 
  134 Sarah Chacon            3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:27    14:10 21:38.25  6:58   813 
  135 Leah Salazar            5A    Centennial                                   6:26    14:00 21:39.45  6:59   613 
  136 Consuelo Lovato         5A    Valencia                                     6:25    13:56 21:39.60  6:59   979 
  137 Sunshine Eaton          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:32    14:03 21:40.00  6:59   908 
  138 Ciara Martinez          4A    Robertson                                    6:26    13:58 21:40.15  6:59   880 
  139 Sabrina Gould           4A    Shiprock                                     6:50    14:17 21:40.25  6:59   928 
  140 Roslyn Coriz            3A    Laguna Acoma                                 6:31    13:59 21:43.75  7:00   748 
  141 Mikayla Sena            6A    Cibola                                       6:34    14:03 21:43.90  7:00   620 
  142 Phrankkie Pawlowski     5A    Miyamura                                     6:35    14:08 21:44.05  7:00   790 
  143 Taylor Roybal           4A    Pojoaque                                     6:42    14:13 21:44.45  7:00   857 
  144 Jacynda Manning         6A    Oñate                                        6:26    13:58 21:44.75  7:00   831 
  145 Kayla Noreiega          6A    Cibola                                       6:29    14:06 21:44.75  7:00   619 
  146 Lauryn Thomas           5A    Miyamura                                     6:42    14:08 21:47.15  7:01   794 
  147 Julia Herion Cruz       4A    Taos                                         6:37    14:14 21:47.65  7:01   959 
  148 Melina McDermott        5A    Farmington                                   6:29    14:05 21:48.65  7:02   688 
  149 Asheli Fierro           6A    Albuquerque High                             6:47    14:21 21:49.65  7:02   573 
  150 Marissa Weldon          5A    Los Lunas                                    6:33    14:14 21:51.05  7:02   768 
  151 Rachel Starkweather     4A    Hope Christian                               6:35    14:09 21:51.15  7:03   726 
  152 Corinne Hanson          5A    Centennial                                   6:37    14:16 21:51.65  7:03   612 
  153 Lauren Gianinni         5A    St. Pius X                                   6:40    14:12 21:53.25  7:03   954 
  154 Sarah Raboff            3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:32    14:08 21:53.55  7:03   916 
  155 Consuelo Quintana       4A    Pojoaque                                     6:30    14:10 21:54.20  7:03   855 
  156 Henrena Montoya         3A    Cuba                                         6:32    14:08 21:54.55  7:04   648 
  157 Bailey Breeden          4A    Hope Christian                               6:40    14:17 21:55.70  7:04   724 
  158 Karli Clarkston         6A    Carlsbad                                     6:43    14:16 21:58.60  7:05   605 
  159 Jordan Enright          3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             6:44    14:12 21:59.40  7:05   551 
  160 Jade Altheide           A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 6:40    14:22 21:59.65  7:05   727 
  161 Sierra Walker           4A    New Mexico Military Institute                6:38    14:16 22:01.15  7:06   819 
  162 Kaylee Chavez           5A    Española                                     6:35    14:16 22:01.85  7:06   674 
  163 Karli Najera            4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:41    14:27 22:02.75  7:06   912 
  164 Destiny Chavez          5A    Grants                                       6:41    14:31 22:02.90  7:06   710 
  165 Rani Yamutewa           4A    Zuni                                         6:41    14:21 22:04.10  7:07  1008 
  166 Emma Yakley             3A    Cottonwood Classical                         6:45    14:22 22:05.85  7:07   644 
  167 Samantha Eddy           5A    Piedra Vista                                 6:47    14:23 22:07.40  7:08   846 
  168 Dallas Archibald        4A    Pojoaque                                     6:42    14:15 22:08.25  7:08   851 
  169 Keely Lovato            4A    Sandia Prep                                  6:46    14:21 22:08.50  7:08   903 
  170 Robin Edsitty           5A    Miyamura                                     6:39    14:21 22:09.00  7:08   789 
  171 Ashley Howell           6A    Eldorado                                     6:21    13:59 22:09.55  7:08   672 
  172 Brooke Erdman           6A    Eldorado                                     6:45    14:24 22:10.45  7:09   670 
  173 Faith Flores            3A    Pecos                                        6:42    14:21 22:10.55  7:09   836 
  174 Teryn Kayser            A-2A  Mountainair                                  6:47    14:20 22:13.55  7:10   806 
  175 Elecia Sanchez          4A    Taos                                         6:39    14:17 22:15.55  7:10   963 
  176 Catherine Jiron         4A    Pojoaque                                     6:45    14:34 22:15.55  7:10   853 
  177 Sarah Espinoza          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                   6:50    14:20 22:15.90  7:10   785 
  178 Kaitlin Sandoval        4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:56    14:30 22:15.95  7:10   913 
  179 Cassie Niiha            4A    Zuni                                         6:44    14:29 22:16.45  7:11  1004 
  180 Sara Lopez              5A    Valencia                                     6:47    14:34 22:16.90  7:11   978 
  181 Haile Gleason           4A    Kirtland Central                             6:43    14:28 22:16.95  7:11   734 
  182 Samantha Evavold        6A    Oñate                                        6:40    14:37 22:17.60  7:11   829 
  183 Sylvia Velasquez        6A    Clovis                                       6:45    14:27 22:18.40  7:11   636 
  184 Maya Wormwood           6A    Albuquerque High                             7:04    14:40 22:19.50  7:12   578 
  185 Jade Vigil              4A    St. Michael's                                6:41    14:25 22:19.70  7:12   949 
  186 Elizabeth Lucero        4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:57    14:36 22:19.75  7:12   911 
  187 Katrina John            5A    Piedra Vista                                 6:48    14:29 22:20.85  7:12   847 
  188 Blossom Yellowhair      3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:48    14:31 22:21.85  7:12   817 
  189 Isa Lee                 4A    Cobre                                        6:37    14:26 22:21.85  7:12   638 
  190 Brooklyn Armijo         4A    Sandia Prep                                  6:47    14:38 22:22.45  7:13   901 
  191 Emerald Goranson        4A    Socorro                                      6:55    14:43 22:22.65  7:13   939 
  192 Tristan Gonzales        4A    St. Michael's                                6:46    14:31 22:22.95  7:13   946 
  193 Jaylen Quintana         4A    Pojoaque                                     6:37    14:26 22:24.25  7:13   856 
  194 Adalee Guerrero         5A    Santa Teresa                                 6:51    14:40 22:24.40  7:13   922 
  195 Ginnete Nez             5A    Gallup                                       6:53    14:29 22:25.80  7:14   699 
  196 Samantha Hjorth         6A    Manzano                                      6:59    14:50 22:26.55  7:14   778 
  197 Karlene Clavaza         6A    Cibola                                       6:35    14:24 22:26.85  7:14   614 
  198 Joanna Miranda          5A    Santa Teresa                                 6:29    14:23 22:29.10  7:15   926 
  199 Aryana Dominguez        5A    St. Pius X                                   6:33    14:34 22:30.10  7:15   953 
  200 Ashley Thomas           5A    Miyamura                                     6:45    14:30 22:30.25  7:15   793 
  201 Shenoah Begay           5A    Gallup                                       6:53    14:44 22:30.45  7:15   695 
  202 Madilynn Moon           5A    Artesia                                      6:42    14:34 22:31.65  7:16   582 
  203 Autumn Goranson         4A    Socorro                                      6:55    14:43 22:32.15  7:16   938 
  204 Heaven Vasquez          5A    Roswell                                      6:50    14:49 22:32.60  7:16   891 
  205 Kaitlyn Calhoon         3A    Estancia                                     7:04    14:49 22:32.65  7:16   681 
  206 Samantha Sanchez        5A    Española                                     6:56    14:35 22:33.50  7:16   678 
  207 Shea Valdez             5A    Belen                                        6:54    14:38 22:33.80  7:16   601 
  208 Mikayla Fuller          A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:06    14:48 22:35.15  7:17   704 
  209 Linda Procell           5A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:29    14:24 22:35.55  7:17   570 
  210 Amber Lajeunesse        A-2A  Mountainair                                  6:50    14:42 22:37.55  7:17   807 
  211 Kiana Chavez            A-2A  Ramah                                        6:59    14:43 22:38.60  7:18   859 
  212 Raina Wellman           3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             6:55    14:55 22:40.55  7:18   555 
  213 Kayla Fugate            6A    Alamogordo                                   6:47    14:43 22:41.70  7:19   561 
  214 Povi Becker             A-2A  Ramah                                        7:04    14:52 22:43.45  7:19   858 
  215 Naomi Chavez            4A    Ruidoso                                      7:07    14:56 22:43.75  7:19   892 
  216 Alexandria Toledo       A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                                   6:48    14:52 22:47.05  7:21   971 
  217 Ahlee Gomez             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     6:39    14:38 22:48.75  7:21   590 
  218 Nallely Hernandez       5A    Española                                     6:50    14:53 22:49.20  7:21   676 
  219 Dominique McGilbert     4A    Kirtland Central                             7:02    14:58 22:49.55  7:21   736 
  220 Amira Hindi             4A    New Mexico Military Institute                6:42    14:46 22:49.85  7:21   818 
  221 Mayson Long             5A    Valencia                                     7:00    14:56 22:51.35  7:22   977 
  222 Alexis Ortiz            6A    Manzano                                      7:12    15:00 22:51.85  7:22   780 
  223 Julianna Tibbetts       3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             6:54    14:51 22:52.65  7:22   554 
  224 Jordan Barajas          5A    Bernalillo                                   6:46    14:52 22:53.50  7:23   602 
  225 Electra Burleigh        4A    Socorro                                      6:57    14:49 22:54.30  7:23   937 
  226 Jayden Whitzel          6A    Carlsbad                                     7:03    15:07 22:56.15  7:23   611 
  227 Abril Regalado          6A    Mayfield                                     6:57    15:01 22:57.65  7:24   783 
  228 Brandi Quintana         5A    Belen                                        7:01    14:56 22:58.50  7:24   600 
  229 Ariel Whitten           3A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:58    14:59 22:58.75  7:24   920 
  230 Katrina Quigley         6A    Alamogordo                                   7:01    15:01 22:59.55  7:25   564 
  231 Ella Chavez             4A    East Mountain                                6:44    14:39 23:00.45  7:25   660 
  232 Sophia Sanchez-Maes     6A    Mayfield                                     7:10    15:10 23:01.00  7:25   784 
  233 Mia Sando               A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 6:51    14:51 23:01.00  7:25   733 
  234 Sage Payne              6A    Oñate                                        6:41    14:47 23:04.35  7:26   832 
  235 Raelene Charley         4A    Thoreau                                      6:51    14:50 23:05.15  7:26   964 
  236 Jazlyn Quintanna        3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:52    14:58 23:06.55  7:27   815 
  237 Ansley Battle           6A    Alamogordo                                   6:46    14:54 23:06.55  7:27   559 
  238 Sarah Hering            6A    Albuquerque High                             7:02    14:59 23:07.80  7:27   574 
  239 Juliana Garrett         5A    Belen                                        7:16    15:24 23:08.10  7:27   597 
  240 Mary Aguilar            6A    Gadsden                                      7:08    15:09 23:08.15  7:27   689 
  241 Olivia Riblett          5A    Moriarty                                     6:59    15:09 23:09.50  7:28   803 
  242 Caleigh Yacone          6A    Deming                                       6:53    15:06 23:10.75  7:28   656 
  243 Grace Graham            3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             7:00    14:58 23:12.35  7:29   552 
  244 Shannon Begay           3A    Rehoboth                                     7:11    15:19 23:14.20  7:29   864 
  245 Viviana Cerna           6A    Hobbs                                        7:09    15:18 23:15.30  7:30   722 
  246 Elizabeth Morgan        4A    Ruidoso                                      7:05    14:55 23:16.30  7:30   896 
  247 Shelby Lucero           5A    Valencia                                     7:12    15:16 23:17.00  7:30   981 
  248 Natalia Marrujo         A-2A  Mora                                         6:53    14:57 23:17.10  7:30   799 
  249 Jordan Ide              3A    Rehoboth                                     6:56    15:03 23:17.25  7:30   868 
  250 Haleigh Benally         3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:00    15:11 23:18.00  7:30   811 
  251 Tabitha Davis           5A    Belen                                        7:13    15:17 23:18.05  7:30   596 
  252 Sharissa Rock           4A    Kirtland Central                             7:16    15:17 23:18.70  7:31   739 
  253 Angelique Carrillo      6A    Alamogordo                                   6:44    14:53 23:18.85  7:31   560 
  254 Nadine Oglesby          6A    Highland                                     6:58    15:12 23:19.15  7:31  1010 
  255 Elyssa Douds            4A    Ruidoso                                      7:07    15:15 23:19.20  7:31   893 
  256 Corrine Griffiths       6A    Oñate                                        6:48    15:08 23:20.75  7:31   830 
  257 Skyla Montalvo          4A    Pojoaque                                     7:04    15:11 23:21.15  7:31   854 
  258 Fabiola Sierra          5A    Roswell                                      6:50    15:02 23:21.50  7:32   890 
  259 Chantel Luna            4A    Zuni                                         7:14    15:17 23:21.60  7:32  1003 
  260 Carly Bonwell           3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             7:08    15:23 23:22.55  7:32   550 
  261 Yvonne Curley           A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                                   6:54    15:02 23:27.00  7:33   967 
  262 Dominique Tso           5A    Piedra Vista                                 7:06    15:09 23:27.65  7:34   849 
  263 Felisha Patricio        5A    Grants                                       7:09    15:19 23:28.95  7:34   713 
  264 Daisy Ramirez           5A    Lovington                                    6:56    15:10 23:29.80  7:34   774 
  265 Lauren Cordova          4A    St. Michael's                                7:08    15:12 23:32.00  7:35   944 
  266 Iriana Grajeda          5A    Roswell                                      7:07    15:22 23:33.10  7:35   886 
  267 Amanda Perea            5A    Santa Teresa                                 7:05    15:18 23:34.70  7:36   927 
  268 Leanne Calhoon          3A    Estancia                                     7:28    15:40 23:36.75  7:37   682 
  269 Victoria Lovato         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:11    15:25 23:38.35  7:37   910 
  270 Sarah Nelson            5A    Del Norte                                    7:17    15:25 23:38.95  7:37   652 
  271 Hayley Shangraw         5A    Roswell                                      7:03    15:11 23:39.10  7:37   889 
  272 Brianna Garcia          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:03    15:16 23:40.40  7:38   909 
  273 Sophia Wade             3A    Cottonwood Classical                         7:09    15:22 23:40.70  7:38   643 
  274 Taylor Gikas            A-2A  Mountainair                                  6:50    15:09 23:42.05  7:38   804 
  275 Nancy Tafoya            A-2A  Peñasco                                      7:09    15:27 23:43.60  7:39   843 
  276 Kayla Slade             6A    Manzano                                      7:12    15:30 23:44.45  7:39   781 
  277 Leslie Villagomez       6A    Manzano                                      7:02    15:30 23:44.75  7:39   782 
  278 Estrella Gonzales       A-2A  Peñasco                                      6:57    15:21 23:45.05  7:39   840 
  279 Angelika Lucero         3A    Academy for Tech. & the Classics             7:07    15:16 23:45.30  7:39   553 
  280 Esperanza Martinez      4A    Robertson                                    7:19    15:28 23:45.95  7:39   881 
  281 Lupe Ortega             5A    Roswell                                      7:15    15:22 23:48.20  7:40   887 
  282 Edit Herrera            5A    Lovington                                    7:06    15:27 23:48.75  7:40   771 
  283 Amanda Heredia          6A    Alamogordo                                   7:21    15:41 23:48.95  7:40   562 
  284 Danika Hurtado          A-2A  Mora                                         7:13    15:32 23:50.05  7:41   797 
  285 Katie Fernandez         4A    Ruidoso                                      7:33    15:46 23:50.15  7:41   894 
  286 Rachel Gabaldon         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:10    15:32 23:50.90  7:41   589 
  287 Sheylese Tsabetsaye     4A    Zuni                                         7:01    15:46 23:51.65  7:41  1006 
  288 Alexis Trujillo         5A    Española                                     7:05    15:30 23:51.75  7:41   679 
  289 Stacey Bia              3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:05    15:26 23:53.15  7:42   812 
  290 Amy Gonzales            A-2A  Cimarron                                     7:11    15:34 23:53.55  7:42   622 
  291 Tori Null               5A    Artesia                                      7:17    15:33 23:54.15  7:42   583 
  292 Kenaba Hatathlie        4A    Kirtland Central                             7:14    15:25 23:54.70  7:42   740 
  293 Angelica Murillo        5A    Lovington                                    7:19    15:40 23:55.30  7:42   772 
  294 Celina Calabaza         5A    Bernalillo                                   7:13    15:24 23:56.95  7:43   603 
  295 Savannah Wytsalucy      4A    Zuni                                         7:17    15:32 23:59.30  7:44  1007 
  296 Kaitlyn Edsitty         3A    Newcomb                                      7:11    15:40 23:59.60  7:44   820 
  297 Analisa Chavez          A-2A  Mora                                         7:19    15:38 23:59.75  7:44   795 
  298 Rubie Trotter           4A    East Mountain                                7:23    15:48 24:00.40  7:44   666 
  299 Crystal Hernandez       3A    Tucumcari                                    7:05    15:47 24:00.80  7:44   973 
  300 Eva Marin               6A    Clovis                                       7:15    15:46 24:02.30  7:45   633 
  301 Mariah Duncan           5A    Grants                                       6:56    15:32 24:02.40  7:45   711 
  302 McKayla Encinias        4A    Robertson                                    7:10    15:31 24:02.50  7:45   878 
  303 Divana Romero           4A    West Las Vegas                               7:11    15:44 24:02.95  7:45   992 
  304 Chantel Pine            4A    Kirtland Central                             7:15    15:28 24:03.75  7:45   738 
  305 Peyton Lawrenz          3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:23    15:43 24:04.25  7:45   915 
  306 Zhane Gurule            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:12    15:56 24:05.30  7:46   591 
  307 Brianna Horvath         6A    Las Cruces                                   7:09    15:31 24:06.35  7:46   759 
  308 Chantal Cerna           6A    Hobbs                                        7:14    15:37 24:07.20  7:46   721 
  309 Emily Gonzales          6A    Clovis                                       7:18    15:49 24:09.55  7:47   631 
  310 Vanisha Sam             3A    Navajo Prep                                  7:09    15:37 24:12.10  7:48   816 
  311 Samantha Hurtgen        4A    Socorro                                      7:23    15:41 24:13.35  7:48   940 
  312 Kaylyn Felicetta        6A    Hobbs                                        7:10    15:54 24:14.15  7:49   723 
  313 Myra Flores             5A    Capital                                      7:04    15:31 24:14.20  7:49   604 
  314 Vernette Nez            4A    Kirtland Central                             7:24    15:48 24:14.35  7:49   737 
  315 Tashonia Martin         3A    Rehoboth                                     7:27    15:47 24:15.35  7:49   869 
  316 Tiana Tso               5A    Piedra Vista                                 7:32    15:53 24:16.50  7:49   850 
  317 Chabrielle Allen        5A    Roswell                                      7:10    15:46 24:17.25  7:50   885 
  318 Kaycee Lease            3A    Tucumcari                                    7:06    15:50 24:17.55  7:50   974 
  319 Drew Todechine          3A    Rehoboth                                     7:27    15:47 24:18.45  7:50   870 
  320 Marisa Luna             3A    Estancia                                     7:26    15:54 24:21.60  7:51   684 
  321 Miranda Metz            6A    Valley                                       7:21    15:56 24:23.45  7:52   983 
  322 Tara Spencer            5A    Del Norte                                    7:16    15:47 24:26.10  7:52   655 
  323 Bobbie Heath            6A    Carlsbad                                     7:24    15:55 24:26.60  7:53   607 
  324 Kaylee Mulkey           A-2A  Cimarron                                     7:40    16:07 24:28.80  7:53   625 
  325 Kimberly Miramontes     5A    Santa Teresa                                 7:21    15:56 24:32.05  7:54   925 
  326 Delaney Hanagan         5A    Artesia                                      7:22    15:56 24:32.95  7:55   580 
  327 Stephanie Montoya       3A    Cottonwood Classical                         7:24    15:45 24:33.55  7:55   641 
  328 Kayla Sisneros          5A    Goddard                                      7:18    15:54 24:34.80  7:55   709 
  329 Anahi Dominguez         3A    Pecos                                        7:38    16:05 24:35.55  7:55   835 
  330 Jayda Lucario           3A    Laguna Acoma                                 7:30    16:12 24:36.10  7:56   751 
  331 Chelsey Largo           3A    Crownpoint                                   7:39    16:09 24:36.85  7:56   646 
  332 Alicia Lujan            A-2A  Peñasco                                      7:26    16:06 24:38.05  7:56   841 
  333 Idelena Contreras       5A    Lovington                                    7:23    16:02 24:41.05  7:57   770 
  334 Lauren Robson           5A    Artesia                                      7:27    16:24 24:43.35  7:58   584 
  335 Isabella Chiavetta      4A    Sandia Prep                                  7:17    15:50 24:44.55  7:58   902 
  336 Meg Martinez            5A    Española                                     7:17    15:54 24:45.40  7:59   677 
  337 Jennifer Hernandez      6A    Albuquerque High                             7:14    15:44 24:45.80  7:59   575 
  338 Jentry Kayser           A-2A  Mountainair                                  7:05    15:39 24:46.55  7:59   805 
  339 Abrianna Griego         A-2A  Mesa Vista                                   7:30    16:09 24:48.35  8:00   787 
  340 Valeria Nunez           5A    Lovington                                    7:31    16:07 24:49.65  8:00   773 
  341 Ayanabah McGilbert      4A    Kirtland Central                             7:38    16:12 24:54.30  8:01   735 
  342 Faith Trujillo          5A    Española                                     7:05    15:44 24:54.85  8:02   680 
  343 Esmeralda Hernandez     6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:23    16:11 24:55.35  8:02   592 
  344 Ashley Nash             4A    Socorro                                      7:22    16:11 24:58.10  8:03   941 
  345 Megyn Balok             A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:41    16:13 24:58.15  8:03   702 
  346 Grace Cowie             6A    Las Cruces                                   7:21    16:03 24:58.80  8:03   757 
  347 Dasha Booth             5A    Moriarty                                     7:29    16:20 24:59.20  8:03   801 
  348 Cheyanne Carlisle       3A    Rehoboth                                     7:51    16:18 24:59.55  8:03   866 
  349 Lexi Montgomery         5A    Artesia                                      7:35    16:18 25:00.35  8:03   581 
  350 Daylene Desiderio       3A    Navajo Prep                                  6:56    15:48 25:00.50  8:03   814 
  351 Atanah Shannon          4A    East Mountain                                7:31    15:56 25:01.00  8:04   664 
  352 Shelby Toles            A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:32    16:06 25:02.60  8:04   705 
  353 Rejina Valencia         5A    Lovington                                    7:23    15:55 25:03.45  8:04   775 
  354 Breanna Martin          A-2A  Ramah                                        7:02    16:20 25:03.95  8:05   862 
  355 Denae Garnham           6A    Manzano                                      7:51    16:31 25:05.10  8:05   777 
  356 Chynhia Lujan           5A    Santa Teresa                                 7:27    16:17 25:06.60  8:05   923 
  357 Kristyanna Gabaldon     5A    Grants                                       7:44    16:46 25:08.75  8:06   712 
  358 Raelynn Willie          6A    West Mesa                                    7:52    16:26 25:09.45  8:06  1000 
  359 Lea Purvis              3A    Cottonwood Classical                         7:33    16:11 25:11.30  8:07   642 
  360 Karina Gordo            5A    Goddard                                      7:13    16:10 25:12.85  8:07   708 
  361 Selina Rael             A-2A  Cimarron                                     7:34    16:35 25:15.15  8:08   626 
  362 Kiera McNary            6A    Albuquerque High                             7:48    16:32 25:16.65  8:09   577 
  363 Audrey Heffelfinger     4A    East Mountain                                7:35    16:19 25:18.55  8:09   662 
  364 Maria Archuleta         3A    Pecos                                        7:24    16:19 25:19.15  8:09   833 
  365 Starr Padilla           4A    Socorro                                      7:37    16:45 25:19.45  8:10   942 
  366 Kersha Glasses          3A    Rehoboth                                     7:41    16:26 25:19.75  8:10   867 
  367 Destiny Wright          5A    Grants                                       7:33    16:38 25:20.15  8:10   716 
  368 Jaslyn Deleon           6A    Carlsbad                                     7:23    16:19 25:20.75  8:10   606 
  369 Aliyah Shutiva          5A    Grants                                       7:22    16:18 25:21.15  8:10   715 
  370 Paige Hoppes            A-2A  Hagerman                                     7:27    16:44 25:25.15  8:11   719 
  371 Kendra Flores           3A    Pecos                                        7:54    16:45 25:25.75  8:12   837 
  372 Kayla Tarr              4A    West Las Vegas                               7:33    16:28 25:30.95  8:13   993 
  373 Marquise Weast          5A    Artesia                                      7:42    16:27 25:33.00  8:14   585 
  374 Camilla Aitbayev        4A    Socorro                                      7:52    16:48 25:33.90  8:14   936 
  375 Jazmine Casias          6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:32    16:23 25:34.25  8:14   587 
  376 Kaitlynn Kaiser         5A    Belen                                        7:57    16:52 25:40.85  8:16   598 
  377 Devyn Lucero            4A    Robertson                                    7:31    16:49 25:41.00  8:16   879 
  378 Payton Fowler           4A    Ruidoso                                      7:55    16:55 25:42.60  8:17   895 
  379 Angel Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron                                     7:40    16:37 25:43.15  8:17   623 
  380 Tracilynn Carl          3A    Rehoboth                                     7:44    16:38 25:43.50  8:17   865 
  381 Sydney Metz             6A    Valley                                       7:38    16:37 25:45.80  8:18   984 
  382 Oriana Chavez           5A    Lovington                                    7:30    16:40 25:46.65  8:18   769 
  383 Anila Velasquez         A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:56    16:52 25:47.35  8:19   706 
  384 Elizabeth Gallegos      A-2A  Cimarron                                     7:38    16:37 25:47.75  8:19   621 
  385 Kealani Keene           3A    Laguna Acoma                                 7:37    16:39 25:48.75  8:19   750 
  386 Rayanna Ponce           5A    Roswell                                      7:35    17:05 25:50.20  8:19   888 
  387 Shania Morris           3A    Crownpoint                                   7:57    16:55 25:52.70  8:20   647 
  388 Dana Etcitty            3A    Newcomb                                      7:46    16:58 25:53.55  8:21   821 
  389 Esperanza Chairez       6A    Las Cruces                                   7:34    16:49 25:54.05  8:21   756 
  390 Aimee Martinez          6A    Valley                                       7:50    16:57 25:54.15  8:21   982 
  391 Janae Henderson         A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 7:17    16:59 25:55.95  8:21   731 
  392 Katherine Gallegos      A-2A  Peñasco                                      7:59    17:17 25:57.60  8:22   839 
  393 Valerie Wesslink        6A    West Mesa                                    7:44    16:51 25:57.75  8:22   999 
  394 Anita Ortiz             3A    Estancia                                     7:38    16:54 25:58.00  8:22   685 
  395 Zoe Unverfurth          3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:50    16:52 26:01.05  8:23   919 
  396 Darielle Lewis          3A    Newcomb                                      7:54    17:04 26:06.60  8:25   823 
  397 Valeria Morales         6A    Gadsden                                      7:49    16:59 26:10.70  8:26   693 
  398 Raina Victorino         3A    Laguna Acoma                                 7:38    16:36 26:12.65  8:27   754 
  399 Eryn Chamberlin         5A    Goddard                                      7:51    17:04 26:13.20  8:27   707 
  400 Destiny Romero          3A    Pecos                                        8:08    17:12 26:17.60  8:28  1009 
  401 Paige Alexander         6A    Albuquerque High                             7:53    17:02 26:18.50  8:29   572 
  402 Kateri Gachupin         A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 7:48    17:00 26:23.85  8:30   730 
  403 Victoria Cordova        5A    Belen                                        7:48    17:05 26:24.75  8:31   595 
  404 Fallyn Begay            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:33    16:54 26:25.05  8:31   586 
  405 Shynelle Dawes          3A    Tohatchi                                     7:53    17:12 26:34.20  8:34   966 
  406 Desiree Ramos           6A    West Mesa                                    7:30    17:12 26:35.10  8:34   997 
  407 Kaitlyn O'Dell          6A    Carlsbad                                     7:58    17:18 26:35.95  8:34   610 
  408 Megan Martinez          A-2A  Peñasco                                      7:43    17:08 26:36.25  8:34   842 
  409 Hannah Clawson          A-2A  Ramah                                        7:48    17:22 26:36.65  8:34   860 
  410 Danni Sarracino         5A    Grants                                       7:53    17:21 26:45.90  8:37   714 
  411 Durson Jordyn           6A    Carlsbad                                     7:56    17:23 26:47.30  8:38   608 
  412 Sidney MacNamera        6A    Albuquerque High                             7:53    17:03 26:48.70  8:38   576 
  413 Kailey Fragua           A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 7:55    17:25 26:51.10  8:39   729 
  414 Domanique Sandoval      5A    Española                                     8:05    17:30 26:59.35  8:42   675 
  415 Avi Cordoni             3A    Cottonwood Classical                         8:03    17:38 27:00.10  8:42   639 
  416 Marisol Robles          6A    West Mesa                                    8:08    17:25 27:00.70  8:42   998 
  417 Leonardine John         5A    Del Norte                                    8:21    17:34 27:04.55  8:43   650 
  418 Darian Davis            A-2A  Navajo Pine                                  7:31    17:15 27:06.75  8:44   808 
  419 Lindsey Dykehouse       3A    Dulce                                        7:36    16:29 27:08.05  8:45   659 
  420 Lydia Nelson            5A    Del Norte                                    8:05    17:39 27:10.35  8:45   651 
  421 Cauy Duboise            A-2A  Ramah                                        7:39    17:09 27:11.85  8:46   861 
  422 Luzia Manuel            A-2A  Mora                                         8:11    17:46 27:17.20  8:47   798 
  423 Kristin Knight          3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:49    17:20 27:17.70  8:48   914 
  424 Shannon Ettisitty       6A    West Mesa                                    8:00    17:30 27:26.85  8:51   995 
  425 Savanna Fox             A-2A  Gateway Christian                            7:57    17:45 27:30.30  8:52   703 
  426 Kaleigh O'Gleason       A-2A  Navajo Pine                                  8:34    18:03 27:32.00  8:52   810 
  427 Shaylyn Smith           3A    Laguna Acoma                                 7:53    17:38 27:38.30  8:54   752 
  428 Samantha Salas          6A    Gadsden                                      8:07    17:50 27:41.80  8:55   694 
  429 Emma Sheppard           3A    Santa Fe Prep                                8:06    18:11 27:52.35  8:59   917 
  430 Brianna Tsosie          3A    Laguna Acoma                                 8:21    18:28 28:07.90  9:04   753 
  431 Kristen Yazzie          3A    Newcomb                                      8:10    18:11 28:11.40  9:05   824 
  432 Jenai Espinoza          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                   8:30    18:12 28:11.45  9:05   786 
  433 Marika Sayers           3A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:53    17:58 28:11.95  9:05   918 
  434 Michela Chinana         A-2A  Jemez Valley                                 8:22    18:25 28:22.85  9:09   728 
  435 Melpnina Apache         A-2A  Alamo Navajo                                 8:46    18:44 28:23.95  9:09   557 
  436 Jade Ulibarri           4A    West Las Vegas                               8:05    18:03 28:32.30  9:12   994 
  437 Bernice Barrientos      6A    Gadsden                                      8:12    18:18 28:37.30  9:13   691 
  438 Regina Williams         A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                                   8:23    18:26 28:38.70  9:14   972 
  439 Shannon Moritomo        5A    Moriarty                                     8:41    18:52 28:53.30  9:18   802 
  440 Kynthia Yazzie          3A    Newcomb                                      8:35    18:37 28:55.55  9:19   825 
  441 Gabby Smith             5A    Del Norte                                    8:50    18:52 28:58.85  9:20   654 
  442 Trinity Brown           A-2A  Shiprock Northwest                           8:18    18:40 29:04.50  9:22   935 
  443 Hannah Cannon           6A    Las Cruces                                   8:39    18:57 29:37.20  9:33   755 
  444 Ferissa Ramon           A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                                   7:58    18:48 30:14.75  9:45   969 
  445 Faith Kill              A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                                   8:45    19:19 30:32.25  9:50   968 
  446 Jasmine Vigil           3A    Pecos                                        8:58    19:43 31:02.45 10:00   838 
  447 Lorraine Nino           A-2A  Mora                                         8:40    20:15 32:05.25 10:20   800 
  448 Katelyn Necaise         A-2A  Hagerman                                     9:20    20:59 32:27.60 10:27   718 
  449 April Gallegos          A-2A  Mora                                         9:52    21:34 33:05.45 10:40   796 
  450 Samantha Parr           6A    Las Cruces                                   9:37    21:52 33:36.35 10:49   760 
  451 Bethaney Barela         A-2A  Hagerman                                     9:20    21:57 34:22.50 11:04   717 

   6A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Natasha Bernal          La Cueva                        5:55    12:21 18:50.85  6:04   741 
    2      Amanda Mayoral          Cleveland                       6:00    12:28 18:56.50  6:06   628 
    3    2 Mason Swanson           La Cueva                        5:56    12:27 19:02.75  6:08   747 
    4    3 Meghan Aguilera         Oñate                           5:58    12:31 19:03.90  6:09   826 
    5    4 Reina Paredes           Rio Rancho                      6:02    12:31 19:08.70  6:10   875 
    6    5 Mackenzie Everett       La Cueva                        5:57    12:31 19:14.20  6:12   742 
    7    6 Andi Almodovar          Rio Rancho                      5:56    12:30 19:18.40  6:13   871 
    8    7 Melia Macias            Eldorado                        6:04    12:34 19:21.60  6:14   673 
    9    8 Nichole Gomez           Cibola                          6:04    12:40 19:24.30  6:15   615 
   10    9 Kelsey McNaughton       Clovis                          6:01    12:34 19:28.30  6:17   634 
   11   10 Amerhyst Aguirre        Oñate                           6:08    12:55 19:39.15  6:20   827 
   12      Brittney Lovato         Cleveland                       5:58    12:41 19:41.95  6:21   627 
   13   11 Esther Beck             Eldorado                        6:04    12:48 19:48.25  6:23   667 
   14   12 Rebecca Castillo        Volcano Vista                   6:06    13:04 19:50.55  6:24   985 
   15   13 Toni-Marie Gonzales     Volcano Vista                   6:06    12:55 19:52.75  6:24   987 
   16   14 Jaunita Johnson         Cibola                          5:57    12:47 20:00.25  6:27   617 
   17   15 Sierra Delaware         Rio Rancho                      6:08    12:56 20:00.25  6:27   872 
   18   16 Sierra Quinones         Volcano Vista                   6:09    13:09 20:10.15  6:30   990 
   19   17 Molly Klein             Rio Rancho                      5:56    12:30 20:11.50  6:30   874 
   20   18 Nicole Lawrence         Cibola                          6:10    13:09 20:17.30  6:32   618 
   21      Jenny Mueller           Cleveland                       6:10    13:04 20:19.50  6:33   629 
   22   19 Gabriella Pineda-Dominq Volcano Vista                   6:16    13:19 20:21.20  6:34   989 
   23   20 Samantha Dicker         Eldorado                        6:15    13:18 20:23.15  6:34   669 
   24   21 Jessie Penners          La Cueva                        6:14    13:13 20:25.50  6:35   746 
   25   22 Irene Fernald           Las Cruces                      6:20    13:29 20:35.10  6:38   758 
   26   23 Catie Jungmann          Manzano                         6:17    13:21 20:36.25  6:38   779 
   27   24 Abigail Napier          La Cueva                        6:22    13:32 20:40.35  6:40   745 
   28   25 Sierra Mapel            Volcano Vista                   6:19    13:39 20:44.95  6:41   988 
   29   26 Noelle Hendrickson      La Cueva                        6:16    13:21 20:45.10  6:41   743 
   30   27 Catherine Hisel         Clovis                          6:17    13:31 20:45.15  6:41   632 
   31   28 Renee Baldwin           Oñate                           6:08    13:20 20:49.10  6:43   828 
   32   29 Jessie Hix              Eldorado                        6:04    13:23 20:50.20  6:43   671 
   33   30 Brianna Pribble         Rio Rancho                      6:26    13:40 20:52.80  6:44   876 
   34   31 Mya Borwick             Clovis                          6:27    13:42 20:57.20  6:45   630 
   35   32 Monika Chavez Valtierra Gadsden                         6:11    13:30 21:00.10  6:46   692 
   36   33 Kimberly Miller         La Cueva                        6:24    13:42 21:02.60  6:47   744 
   37   34 Cecilia Quesada         Rio Rancho                      6:28    13:41 21:03.95  6:47   877 
   38   35 Alexandria Adams        Alamogordo                      6:43    13:51 21:05.20  6:48   558 
   39   36 Ashley Gabaldon         Rio Rancho                      6:29    13:43 21:08.70  6:49   873 
   40      Julie Ngo               Sandia                          6:28    13:57 21:10.55  6:49   899 
   41   37 Holly Steinle           Clovis                          6:27    13:47 21:17.55  6:52   635 
   42   38 Mikayla Romero          Volcano Vista                   6:18    13:53 21:20.35  6:53   991 
   43   39 Emily Clarke            Manzano                         6:41    13:56 21:21.50  6:53   776 
   44   40 Caylin Montoya          Alamogordo                      6:28    14:08 21:24.55  6:54   563 
   45   41 Natalie Gayoso          Volcano Vista                   6:21    13:51 21:25.55  6:54   986 
   46   42 Maria Dutchover-Reynold Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:32    13:55 21:25.75  6:54   588 
   47      Nicole Billingsley      Sandia                          6:27    13:57 21:31.55  6:56   898 
   48   43 Hope Johnson            Cibola                          6:29    13:58 21:37.25  6:58   616 
   49   44 Joely Depuy             Eldorado                        6:34    14:15 21:37.35  6:58   668 
   50   45 Mikayla Sena            Cibola                          6:34    14:03 21:43.90  7:00   620 
   51   46 Jacynda Manning         Oñate                           6:26    13:58 21:44.75  7:00   831 
   52   47 Kayla Noreiega          Cibola                          6:29    14:06 21:44.75  7:00   619 
   53   48 Asheli Fierro           Albuquerque High                6:47    14:21 21:49.65  7:02   573 
   54   49 Karli Clarkston         Carlsbad                        6:43    14:16 21:58.60  7:05   605 
   55   50 Ashley Howell           Eldorado                        6:21    13:59 22:09.55  7:08   672 
   56   51 Brooke Erdman           Eldorado                        6:45    14:24 22:10.45  7:09   670 
   57   52 Samantha Evavold        Oñate                           6:40    14:37 22:17.60  7:11   829 
   58   53 Sylvia Velasquez        Clovis                          6:45    14:27 22:18.40  7:11   636 
   59   54 Maya Wormwood           Albuquerque High                7:04    14:40 22:19.50  7:12   578 
   60   55 Samantha Hjorth         Manzano                         6:59    14:50 22:26.55  7:14   778 
   61   56 Karlene Clavaza         Cibola                          6:35    14:24 22:26.85  7:14   614 
   62   57 Kayla Fugate            Alamogordo                      6:47    14:43 22:41.70  7:19   561 
   63   58 Ahlee Gomez             Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:39    14:38 22:48.75  7:21   590 
   64   59 Alexis Ortiz            Manzano                         7:12    15:00 22:51.85  7:22   780 
   65   60 Jayden Whitzel          Carlsbad                        7:03    15:07 22:56.15  7:23   611 
   66      Abril Regalado          Mayfield                        6:57    15:01 22:57.65  7:24   783 
   67   61 Katrina Quigley         Alamogordo                      7:01    15:01 22:59.55  7:25   564 
   68      Sophia Sanchez-Maes     Mayfield                        7:10    15:10 23:01.00  7:25   784 
   69   62 Sage Payne              Oñate                           6:41    14:47 23:04.35  7:26   832 
   70   63 Ansley Battle           Alamogordo                      6:46    14:54 23:06.55  7:27   559 
   71   64 Sarah Hering            Albuquerque High                7:02    14:59 23:07.80  7:27   574 
   72   65 Mary Aguilar            Gadsden                         7:08    15:09 23:08.15  7:27   689 
   73      Caleigh Yacone          Deming                          6:53    15:06 23:10.75  7:28   656 
   74      Viviana Cerna           Hobbs                           7:09    15:18 23:15.30  7:30   722 
   75   66 Angelique Carrillo      Alamogordo                      6:44    14:53 23:18.85  7:31   560 
   76      Nadine Oglesby          Highland                        6:58    15:12 23:19.15  7:31  1010 
   77   67 Corrine Griffiths       Oñate                           6:48    15:08 23:20.75  7:31   830 
   78   68 Kayla Slade             Manzano                         7:12    15:30 23:44.45  7:39   781 
   79   69 Leslie Villagomez       Manzano                         7:02    15:30 23:44.75  7:39   782 
   80   70 Amanda Heredia          Alamogordo                      7:21    15:41 23:48.95  7:40   562 
   81   71 Rachel Gabaldon         Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:10    15:32 23:50.90  7:41   589 
   82   72 Eva Marin               Clovis                          7:15    15:46 24:02.30  7:45   633 
   83   73 Zhane Gurule            Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:12    15:56 24:05.30  7:46   591 
   84   74 Brianna Horvath         Las Cruces                      7:09    15:31 24:06.35  7:46   759 
   85      Chantal Cerna           Hobbs                           7:14    15:37 24:07.20  7:46   721 
   86   75 Emily Gonzales          Clovis                          7:18    15:49 24:09.55  7:47   631 
   87      Kaylyn Felicetta        Hobbs                           7:10    15:54 24:14.15  7:49   723 
   88      Miranda Metz            Valley                          7:21    15:56 24:23.45  7:52   983 
   89   76 Bobbie Heath            Carlsbad                        7:24    15:55 24:26.60  7:53   607 
   90   77 Jennifer Hernandez      Albuquerque High                7:14    15:44 24:45.80  7:59   575 
   91   78 Esmeralda Hernandez     Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:23    16:11 24:55.35  8:02   592 
   92   79 Grace Cowie             Las Cruces                      7:21    16:03 24:58.80  8:03   757 
   93   80 Denae Garnham           Manzano                         7:51    16:31 25:05.10  8:05   777 
   94   81 Raelynn Willie          West Mesa                       7:52    16:26 25:09.45  8:06  1000 
   95   82 Kiera McNary            Albuquerque High                7:48    16:32 25:16.65  8:09   577 
   96   83 Jaslyn Deleon           Carlsbad                        7:23    16:19 25:20.75  8:10   606 
   97   84 Jazmine Casias          Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:32    16:23 25:34.25  8:14   587 
   98      Sydney Metz             Valley                          7:38    16:37 25:45.80  8:18   984 
   99   85 Esperanza Chairez       Las Cruces                      7:34    16:49 25:54.05  8:21   756 
  100      Aimee Martinez          Valley                          7:50    16:57 25:54.15  8:21   982 
  101   86 Valerie Wesslink        West Mesa                       7:44    16:51 25:57.75  8:22   999 
  102   87 Valeria Morales         Gadsden                         7:49    16:59 26:10.70  8:26   693 
  103   88 Paige Alexander         Albuquerque High                7:53    17:02 26:18.50  8:29   572 
  104   89 Fallyn Begay            Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:33    16:54 26:25.05  8:31   586 
  105   90 Desiree Ramos           West Mesa                       7:30    17:12 26:35.10  8:34   997 
  106   91 Kaitlyn O'Dell          Carlsbad                        7:58    17:18 26:35.95  8:34   610 
  107   92 Durson Jordyn           Carlsbad                        7:56    17:23 26:47.30  8:38   608 
  108   93 Sidney MacNamera        Albuquerque High                7:53    17:03 26:48.70  8:38   576 
  109   94 Marisol Robles          West Mesa                       8:08    17:25 27:00.70  8:42   998 
  110   95 Shannon Ettisitty       West Mesa                       8:00    17:30 27:26.85  8:51   995 
  111   96 Samantha Salas          Gadsden                         8:07    17:50 27:41.80  8:55   694 
  112   97 Bernice Barrientos      Gadsden                         8:12    18:18 28:37.30  9:13   691 
  113   98 Hannah Cannon           Las Cruces                      8:39    18:57 29:37.20  9:33   755 
  114   99 Samantha Parr           Las Cruces                      9:37    21:52 33:36.35 10:49   760 

   6A Girls Teams  

  1.    53  La Cueva                                 (  19:38.73  1:38:13.65   1:49.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Natasha Bernal           18:50.85
  2      2  Mason Swanson            19:02.75
  3      5  Mackenzie Everett        19:14.20
  4     21  Jessie Penners           20:25.50
  5     24  Abigail Napier           20:40.35
  6   ( 26) Noelle Hendrickson       20:45.10
  7   ( 33) Kimberly Miller          21:02.60

  2.    72  Rio Rancho                               (  19:54.33  1:39:31.65   1:44.10)
=======================================================
  1      4  Reina Paredes            19:08.70
  2      6  Andi Almodovar           19:18.40
  3     15  Sierra Delaware          20:00.25
  4     17  Molly Klein              20:11.50
  5     30  Brianna Pribble          20:52.80
  6   ( 34) Cecilia Quesada          21:03.95
  7   ( 36) Ashley Gabaldon          21:08.70

  3.    85  Volcano Vista                            (  20:11.92  1:40:59.60   0:54.40)
=======================================================
  1     12  Rebecca Castillo         19:50.55
  2     13  Toni-Marie Gonzales      19:52.75
  3     16  Sierra Quinones          20:10.15
  4     19  Gabriella Pineda-Dominquez   20:21.20
  5     25  Sierra Mapel             20:44.95
  6   ( 38) Mikayla Romero           21:20.35
  7   ( 41) Natalie Gayoso           21:25.55

  4.   111  Eldorado                                 (  20:24.11  1:42:00.55   2:15.75)
=======================================================
  1      7  Melia Macias             19:21.60
  2     11  Esther Beck              19:48.25
  3     20  Samantha Dicker          20:23.15
  4     29  Jessie Hix               20:50.20
  5     44  Joely Depuy              21:37.35
  6   ( 50) Ashley Howell            22:09.55
  7   ( 51) Brooke Erdman            22:10.45

  5.   128  Cibola                                   (  20:36.60  1:43:03.00   2:19.60)
=======================================================
  1      8  Nichole Gomez            19:24.30
  2     14  Jaunita Johnson          20:00.25
  3     18  Nicole Lawrence          20:17.30
  4     43  Hope Johnson             21:37.25
  5     45  Mikayla Sena             21:43.90
  6   ( 47) Kayla Noreiega           21:44.75
  7   ( 56) Karlene Clavaza          22:26.85

  6.   139  Oñate                                    (  20:42.90  1:43:34.50   3:13.70)
=======================================================
  1      3  Meghan Aguilera          19:03.90
  2     10  Amerhyst Aguirre         19:39.15
  3     28  Renee Baldwin            20:49.10
  4     46  Jacynda Manning          21:44.75
  5     52  Samantha Evavold         22:17.60
  6   ( 62) Sage Payne               23:04.35
  7   ( 67) Corrine Griffiths        23:20.75

  7.   157  Clovis                                   (  20:57.32  1:44:46.60   2:50.10)
=======================================================
  1      9  Kelsey McNaughton        19:28.30
  2     27  Catherine Hisel          20:45.15
  3     31  Mya Borwick              20:57.20
  4     37  Holly Steinle            21:17.55
  5     53  Sylvia Velasquez         22:18.40
  6   ( 72) Eva Marin                24:02.30
  7   ( 75) Emily Gonzales           24:09.55

  8.   244  Manzano                                  (  22:12.12  1:51:00.60   3:08.20)
=======================================================
  1     23  Catie Jungmann           20:36.25
  2     39  Emily Clarke             21:21.50
  3     55  Samantha Hjorth          22:26.55
  4     59  Alexis Ortiz             22:51.85
  5     68  Kayla Slade              23:44.45
  6   ( 69) Leslie Villagomez        23:44.75
  7   ( 80) Denae Garnham            25:05.10

  9.   256  Alamogordo                               (  22:15.51  1:51:17.55   2:01.35)
=======================================================
  1     35  Alexandria Adams         21:05.20
  2     40  Caylin Montoya           21:24.55
  3     57  Kayla Fugate             22:41.70
  4     61  Katrina Quigley          22:59.55
  5     63  Ansley Battle            23:06.55
  6   ( 66) Angelique Carrillo       23:18.85
  7   ( 70) Amanda Heredia           23:48.95

 10.   322  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  23:25.21  1:57:06.05   3:29.60)
=======================================================
  1     42  Maria Dutchover-Reynolds   21:25.75
  2     58  Ahlee Gomez              22:48.75
  3     71  Rachel Gabaldon          23:50.90
  4     73  Zhane Gurule             24:05.30
  5     78  Esmeralda Hernandez      24:55.35
  6   ( 84) Jazmine Casias           25:34.25
  7   ( 89) Fallyn Begay             26:25.05

 11.   325  Albuquerque High                         (  23:27.88  1:57:19.40   3:27.00)
=======================================================
  1     48  Asheli Fierro            21:49.65
  2     54  Maya Wormwood            22:19.50
  3     64  Sarah Hering             23:07.80
  4     77  Jennifer Hernandez       24:45.80
  5     82  Kiera McNary             25:16.65
  6   ( 88) Paige Alexander          26:18.50
  7   ( 93) Sidney MacNamera         26:48.70

 12.   358  Las Cruces                               (  25:02.30  2:05:11.50   9:02.10)
=======================================================
  1     22  Irene Fernald            20:35.10
  2     74  Brianna Horvath          24:06.35
  3     79  Grace Cowie              24:58.80
  4     85  Esperanza Chairez        25:54.05
  5     98  Hannah Cannon            29:37.20
  6   ( 99) Samantha Parr            33:36.35

 13.   359  Carlsbad                                 (  24:15.61  2:01:18.05   4:37.35)
=======================================================
  1     49  Karli Clarkston          21:58.60
  2     60  Jayden Whitzel           22:56.15
  3     76  Bobbie Heath             24:26.60
  4     83  Jaslyn Deleon            25:20.75
  5     91  Kaitlyn O'Dell           26:35.95
  6   ( 92) Durson Jordyn            26:47.30

 14.   377  Gadsden                                  (  25:19.61  2:06:38.05   7:37.20)
=======================================================
  1     32  Monika Chavez Valtierra   21:00.10
  2     65  Mary Aguilar             23:08.15
  3     87  Valeria Morales          26:10.70
  4     96  Samantha Salas           27:41.80
  5     97  Bernice Barrientos       28:37.30

 15.   446  West Mesa                                (  26:25.97  2:12:09.85   2:17.40)
=======================================================
  1     81  Raelynn Willie           25:09.45
  2     86  Valerie Wesslink         25:57.75
  3     90  Desiree Ramos            26:35.10
  4     94  Marisol Robles           27:00.70
  5     95  Shannon Ettisitty        27:26.85

   5A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Carisma Lovato          Valencia                        5:43    12:10 18:40.60  6:01   980 
    2    2 Jordyn Dilorenzo        St. Pius X                      5:55    12:18 18:57.65  6:07   952 
    3    3 Maddy Foley             Los Alamos                      5:59    12:30 19:06.45  6:10   763 
    4    4 Dara Procell            Albuquerque Academy             6:09    12:44 19:26.15  6:16   569 
    5    5 Arena Lewis             Belen                           5:47    12:27 19:31.40  6:18   599 
    6    6 Regina Marquez          Santa Teresa                    6:02    12:43 19:38.95  6:20   924 
    7    7 Sophia Galvez           Los Alamos                      6:10    12:58 19:45.95  6:22   764 
    8    8 Zoe Hemez               Los Alamos                      6:11    13:04 19:53.40  6:25   765 
    9    9 Lillian Brunacini       Albuquerque Academy             6:14    13:00 19:53.45  6:25   566 
   10   10 Hannah Baca             St. Pius X                      6:09    13:00 20:01.55  6:27   951 
   11   11 Elizabeth Beltran       Valencia                        6:12    13:05 20:03.50  6:28   975 
   12   12 Talia Dreicer           Los Alamos                      6:11    13:04 20:12.35  6:31   762 
   13   13 Carly Wall              Albuquerque Academy             6:15    13:16 20:20.90  6:33   571 
   14   14 Celeste Martinez        Albuquerque Academy             6:14    13:16 20:22.05  6:34   568 
   15   15 Jacque Pinon            St. Pius X                      6:14    13:16 20:23.60  6:34   956 
   16      Elana Kresl             Aztec                           6:20    13:24 20:26.35  6:35   594 
   17   16 Nica Vasquez            Los Alamos                      6:15    13:16 20:31.75  6:37   767 
   18   17 Katy Stockton           Los Alamos                      6:21    13:31 20:33.70  6:38   766 
   19   18 Isabel Lucero           Albuquerque Academy             6:25    13:32 20:35.80  6:38   567 
   20   19 Britani Gonzales        Santa Teresa                    6:10    13:18 20:36.30  6:38   921 
   21   20 Deedra Cadman           Gallup                          6:27    13:27 20:38.35  6:39   696 
   22   21 Jessica Ramirez         Gallup                          6:30    13:30 20:38.65  6:39   701 
   23   22 Briannah Baca           St. Pius X                      6:20    13:29 20:42.10  6:40   950 
   24   23 Wynona Martin           Gallup                          6:27    13:35 20:42.75  6:40   697 
   25      Ashlynn Atwood          Aztec                           6:24    13:30 20:48.70  6:42   593 
   26   24 Winona Martin           Gallup                          6:36    13:46 21:00.35  6:46   698 
   27   25 Paris Chee              Piedra Vista                    6:30    13:41 21:05.75  6:48   844 
   28   26 Chanel Scott            Miyamura                        6:18    13:26 21:09.05  6:49   792 
   29   27 Kelsey Owens            St. Pius X                      6:22    13:41 21:11.10  6:50   955 
   30   28 Emily Beltran           Valencia                        6:16    13:31 21:15.40  6:51   976 
   31   29 Cassandra Crowell       Piedra Vista                    6:36    13:57 21:16.35  6:51   845 
   32   30 Kristen Quigley         Gallup                          6:32    13:57 21:17.85  6:52   700 
   33   31 Jazzy Padilla           Del Norte                       6:25    13:47 21:18.95  6:52   653 
   34   32 Paulina Burnside        Los Alamos                      6:26    13:49 21:20.65  6:53   761 
   35   33 Payton Kee              Piedra Vista                    6:23    13:29 21:25.70  6:54   848 
   36   34 Amber Antez             Miyamura                        6:39    13:57 21:28.20  6:55   788 
   37   35 Jane Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy             6:26    13:58 21:32.30  6:56   565 
   38   36 Amanda Paywa            Miyamura                        6:43    14:08 21:34.40  6:57   791 
   39      Leah Salazar            Centennial                      6:26    14:00 21:39.45  6:59   613 
   40   37 Consuelo Lovato         Valencia                        6:25    13:56 21:39.60  6:59   979 
   41   38 Phrankkie Pawlowski     Miyamura                        6:35    14:08 21:44.05  7:00   790 
   42   39 Lauryn Thomas           Miyamura                        6:42    14:08 21:47.15  7:01   794 
   43      Melina McDermott        Farmington                      6:29    14:05 21:48.65  7:02   688 
   44      Marissa Weldon          Los Lunas                       6:33    14:14 21:51.05  7:02   768 
   45      Corinne Hanson          Centennial                      6:37    14:16 21:51.65  7:03   612 
   46   40 Lauren Gianinni         St. Pius X                      6:40    14:12 21:53.25  7:03   954 
   47   41 Kaylee Chavez           Española                        6:35    14:16 22:01.85  7:06   674 
   48   42 Destiny Chavez          Grants                          6:41    14:31 22:02.90  7:06   710 
   49   43 Samantha Eddy           Piedra Vista                    6:47    14:23 22:07.40  7:08   846 
   50   44 Robin Edsitty           Miyamura                        6:39    14:21 22:09.00  7:08   789 
   51   45 Sara Lopez              Valencia                        6:47    14:34 22:16.90  7:11   978 
   52   46 Katrina John            Piedra Vista                    6:48    14:29 22:20.85  7:12   847 
   53   47 Adalee Guerrero         Santa Teresa                    6:51    14:40 22:24.40  7:13   922 
   54   48 Ginnete Nez             Gallup                          6:53    14:29 22:25.80  7:14   699 
   55   49 Joanna Miranda          Santa Teresa                    6:29    14:23 22:29.10  7:15   926 
   56   50 Aryana Dominguez        St. Pius X                      6:33    14:34 22:30.10  7:15   953 
   57   51 Ashley Thomas           Miyamura                        6:45    14:30 22:30.25  7:15   793 
   58   52 Shenoah Begay           Gallup                          6:53    14:44 22:30.45  7:15   695 
   59   53 Madilynn Moon           Artesia                         6:42    14:34 22:31.65  7:16   582 
   60   54 Heaven Vasquez          Roswell                         6:50    14:49 22:32.60  7:16   891 
   61   55 Samantha Sanchez        Española                        6:56    14:35 22:33.50  7:16   678 
   62   56 Shea Valdez             Belen                           6:54    14:38 22:33.80  7:16   601 
   63   57 Linda Procell           Albuquerque Academy             6:29    14:24 22:35.55  7:17   570 
   64   58 Nallely Hernandez       Española                        6:50    14:53 22:49.20  7:21   676 
   65   59 Mayson Long             Valencia                        7:00    14:56 22:51.35  7:22   977 
   66      Jordan Barajas          Bernalillo                      6:46    14:52 22:53.50  7:23   602 
   67   60 Brandi Quintana         Belen                           7:01    14:56 22:58.50  7:24   600 
   68   61 Juliana Garrett         Belen                           7:16    15:24 23:08.10  7:27   597 
   69      Olivia Riblett          Moriarty                        6:59    15:09 23:09.50  7:28   803 
   70   62 Shelby Lucero           Valencia                        7:12    15:16 23:17.00  7:30   981 
   71   63 Tabitha Davis           Belen                           7:13    15:17 23:18.05  7:30   596 
   72   64 Fabiola Sierra          Roswell                         6:50    15:02 23:21.50  7:32   890 
   73   65 Dominique Tso           Piedra Vista                    7:06    15:09 23:27.65  7:34   849 
   74   66 Felisha Patricio        Grants                          7:09    15:19 23:28.95  7:34   713 
   75   67 Daisy Ramirez           Lovington                       6:56    15:10 23:29.80  7:34   774 
   76   68 Iriana Grajeda          Roswell                         7:07    15:22 23:33.10  7:35   886 
   77   69 Amanda Perea            Santa Teresa                    7:05    15:18 23:34.70  7:36   927 
   78   70 Sarah Nelson            Del Norte                       7:17    15:25 23:38.95  7:37   652 
   79   71 Hayley Shangraw         Roswell                         7:03    15:11 23:39.10  7:37   889 
   80   72 Lupe Ortega             Roswell                         7:15    15:22 23:48.20  7:40   887 
   81   73 Edit Herrera            Lovington                       7:06    15:27 23:48.75  7:40   771 
   82   74 Alexis Trujillo         Española                        7:05    15:30 23:51.75  7:41   679 
   83   75 Tori Null               Artesia                         7:17    15:33 23:54.15  7:42   583 
   84   76 Angelica Murillo        Lovington                       7:19    15:40 23:55.30  7:42   772 
   85      Celina Calabaza         Bernalillo                      7:13    15:24 23:56.95  7:43   603 
   86   77 Mariah Duncan           Grants                          6:56    15:32 24:02.40  7:45   711 
   87      Myra Flores             Capital                         7:04    15:31 24:14.20  7:49   604 
   88   78 Tiana Tso               Piedra Vista                    7:32    15:53 24:16.50  7:49   850 
   89   79 Chabrielle Allen        Roswell                         7:10    15:46 24:17.25  7:50   885 
   90   80 Tara Spencer            Del Norte                       7:16    15:47 24:26.10  7:52   655 
   91   81 Kimberly Miramontes     Santa Teresa                    7:21    15:56 24:32.05  7:54   925 
   92   82 Delaney Hanagan         Artesia                         7:22    15:56 24:32.95  7:55   580 
   93      Kayla Sisneros          Goddard                         7:18    15:54 24:34.80  7:55   709 
   94   83 Idelena Contreras       Lovington                       7:23    16:02 24:41.05  7:57   770 
   95   84 Lauren Robson           Artesia                         7:27    16:24 24:43.35  7:58   584 
   96   85 Meg Martinez            Española                        7:17    15:54 24:45.40  7:59   677 
   97   86 Valeria Nunez           Lovington                       7:31    16:07 24:49.65  8:00   773 
   98   87 Faith Trujillo          Española                        7:05    15:44 24:54.85  8:02   680 
   99      Dasha Booth             Moriarty                        7:29    16:20 24:59.20  8:03   801 
  100   88 Lexi Montgomery         Artesia                         7:35    16:18 25:00.35  8:03   581 
  101   89 Rejina Valencia         Lovington                       7:23    15:55 25:03.45  8:04   775 
  102   90 Chynhia Lujan           Santa Teresa                    7:27    16:17 25:06.60  8:05   923 
  103   91 Kristyanna Gabaldon     Grants                          7:44    16:46 25:08.75  8:06   712 
  104      Karina Gordo            Goddard                         7:13    16:10 25:12.85  8:07   708 
  105   92 Destiny Wright          Grants                          7:33    16:38 25:20.15  8:10   716 
  106   93 Aliyah Shutiva          Grants                          7:22    16:18 25:21.15  8:10   715 
  107   94 Marquise Weast          Artesia                         7:42    16:27 25:33.00  8:14   585 
  108   95 Kaitlynn Kaiser         Belen                           7:57    16:52 25:40.85  8:16   598 
  109   96 Oriana Chavez           Lovington                       7:30    16:40 25:46.65  8:18   769 
  110   97 Rayanna Ponce           Roswell                         7:35    17:05 25:50.20  8:19   888 
  111      Eryn Chamberlin         Goddard                         7:51    17:04 26:13.20  8:27   707 
  112   98 Victoria Cordova        Belen                           7:48    17:05 26:24.75  8:31   595 
  113   99 Danni Sarracino         Grants                          7:53    17:21 26:45.90  8:37   714 
  114  100 Domanique Sandoval      Española                        8:05    17:30 26:59.35  8:42   675 
  115  101 Leonardine John         Del Norte                       8:21    17:34 27:04.55  8:43   650 
  116  102 Lydia Nelson            Del Norte                       8:05    17:39 27:10.35  8:45   651 
  117      Shannon Moritomo        Moriarty                        8:41    18:52 28:53.30  9:18   802 
  118  103 Gabby Smith             Del Norte                       8:50    18:52 28:58.85  9:20   654 

   5A Girls Teams  

  1.    46  Los Alamos                               (  19:53.98  1:39:29.90   1:25.30)
=======================================================
  1      3  Maddy Foley              19:06.45
  2      7  Sophia Galvez            19:45.95
  3      8  Zoe Hemez                19:53.40
  4     12  Talia Dreicer            20:12.35
  5     16  Nica Vasquez             20:31.75
  6   ( 17) Katy Stockton            20:33.70
  7   ( 32) Paulina Burnside         21:20.65

  2.    58  Albuquerque Academy                      (  20:07.67  1:40:38.35   1:09.65)
=======================================================
  1      4  Dara Procell             19:26.15
  2      9  Lillian Brunacini        19:53.45
  3     13  Carly Wall               20:20.90
  4     14  Celeste Martinez         20:22.05
  5     18  Isabel Lucero            20:35.80
  6   ( 35) Jane Archibeck           21:32.30
  7   ( 57) Linda Procell            22:35.55

  3.    76  St. Pius X                               (  20:15.20  1:41:16.00   2:13.45)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jordyn Dilorenzo         18:57.65
  2     10  Hannah Baca              20:01.55
  3     15  Jacque Pinon             20:23.60
  4     22  Briannah Baca            20:42.10
  5     27  Kelsey Owens             21:11.10
  6   ( 40) Lauren Gianinni          21:53.25
  7   ( 50) Aryana Dominguez         22:30.10

  4.   118  Gallup                                   (  20:51.59  1:44:17.95   0:39.50)
=======================================================
  1     20  Deedra Cadman            20:38.35
  2     21  Jessica Ramirez          20:38.65
  3     23  Wynona Martin            20:42.75
  4     24  Winona Martin            21:00.35
  5     30  Kristen Quigley          21:17.85
  6   ( 48) Ginnete Nez              22:25.80
  7   ( 52) Shenoah Begay            22:30.45

  5.   122  Valencia                                 (  20:47.20  1:43:56.00   3:36.30)
=======================================================
  1      1  Carisma Lovato           18:40.60
  2     11  Elizabeth Beltran        20:03.50
  3     28  Emily Beltran            21:15.40
  4     37  Consuelo Lovato          21:39.60
  5     45  Sara Lopez               22:16.90
  6   ( 59) Mayson Long              22:51.35
  7   ( 62) Shelby Lucero            23:17.00

  6.   173  Miyamura                                 (  21:32.57  1:47:42.85   0:38.10)
=======================================================
  1     26  Chanel Scott             21:09.05
  2     34  Amber Antez              21:28.20
  3     36  Amanda Paywa             21:34.40
  4     38  Phrankkie Pawlowski      21:44.05
  5     39  Lauryn Thomas            21:47.15
  6   ( 44) Robin Edsitty            22:09.00
  7   ( 51) Ashley Thomas            22:30.25

  7.   176  Piedra Vista                             (  21:39.21  1:48:16.05   1:15.10)
=======================================================
  1     25  Paris Chee               21:05.75
  2     29  Cassandra Crowell        21:16.35
  3     33  Payton Kee               21:25.70
  4     43  Samantha Eddy            22:07.40
  5     46  Katrina John             22:20.85
  6   ( 65) Dominique Tso            23:27.65
  7   ( 78) Tiana Tso                24:16.50

  8.   190  Santa Teresa                             (  21:44.69  1:48:43.45   3:55.75)
=======================================================
  1      6  Regina Marquez           19:38.95
  2     19  Britani Gonzales         20:36.30
  3     47  Adalee Guerrero          22:24.40
  4     49  Joanna Miranda           22:29.10
  5     69  Amanda Perea             23:34.70
  6   ( 81) Kimberly Miramontes      24:32.05
  7   ( 90) Chynhia Lujan            25:06.60

  9.   245  Belen                                    (  22:17.97  1:51:29.85   3:46.65)
=======================================================
  1      5  Arena Lewis              19:31.40
  2     56  Shea Valdez              22:33.80
  3     60  Brandi Quintana          22:58.50
  4     61  Juliana Garrett          23:08.10
  5     63  Tabitha Davis            23:18.05
  6   ( 95) Kaitlynn Kaiser          25:40.85
  7   ( 98) Victoria Cordova         26:24.75

 10.   313  Española                                 (  23:12.34  1:56:01.70   2:43.55)
=======================================================
  1     41  Kaylee Chavez            22:01.85
  2     55  Samantha Sanchez         22:33.50
  3     58  Nallely Hernandez        22:49.20
  4     74  Alexis Trujillo          23:51.75
  5     85  Meg Martinez             24:45.40
  6   ( 87) Faith Trujillo           24:54.85
  7   (100) Domanique Sandoval       26:59.35

 11.   329  Roswell                                  (  23:22.90  1:56:54.50   1:15.60)
=======================================================
  1     54  Heaven Vasquez           22:32.60
  2     64  Fabiola Sierra           23:21.50
  3     68  Iriana Grajeda           23:33.10
  4     71  Hayley Shangraw          23:39.10
  5     72  Lupe Ortega              23:48.20
  6   ( 79) Chabrielle Allen         24:17.25
  7   ( 97) Rayanna Ponce            25:50.20

 12.   368  Grants                                   (  24:00.63  2:00:03.15   3:17.25)
=======================================================
  1     42  Destiny Chavez           22:02.90
  2     66  Felisha Patricio         23:28.95
  3     77  Mariah Duncan            24:02.40
  4     91  Kristyanna Gabaldon      25:08.75
  5     92  Destiny Wright           25:20.15
  6   ( 93) Aliyah Shutiva           25:21.15
  7   ( 99) Danni Sarracino          26:45.90

 13.   382  Artesia                                  (  24:08.49  2:00:42.45   2:28.70)
=======================================================
  1     53  Madilynn Moon            22:31.65
  2     75  Tori Null                23:54.15
  3     82  Delaney Hanagan          24:32.95
  4     84  Lauren Robson            24:43.35
  5     88  Lexi Montgomery          25:00.35
  6   ( 94) Marquise Weast           25:33.00

 14.   384  Del Norte                                (  24:43.78  2:03:38.90   5:51.40)
=======================================================
  1     31  Jazzy Padilla            21:18.95
  2     70  Sarah Nelson             23:38.95
  3     80  Tara Spencer             24:26.10
  4    101  Leonardine John          27:04.55
  5    102  Lydia Nelson             27:10.35
  6   (103) Gabby Smith              28:58.85

 15.   385  Lovington                                (  24:08.91  2:00:44.55   1:19.85)
=======================================================
  1     67  Daisy Ramirez            23:29.80
  2     73  Edit Herrera             23:48.75
  3     76  Angelica Murillo         23:55.30
  4     83  Idelena Contreras        24:41.05
  5     86  Valeria Nunez            24:49.65
  6   ( 89) Rejina Valencia          25:03.45
  7   ( 96) Oriana Chavez            25:46.65

   4A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Cora Cannedy            Taos                            5:59    12:41 19:15.00  6:12   957 
    2    2 Addison Rauch           East Mountain                   5:53    12:34 19:18.70  6:13   663 
    3    3 Amira Cunningham        East Mountain                   5:59    12:43 19:37.40  6:19   661 
    4    4 Regan Werito            Ruidoso                         6:08    12:54 19:39.40  6:20   897 
    5      Skylar Jones            Cobre                           6:08    12:56 19:41.95  6:21   637 
    6    5 Elizabeth Reyes         Taos                            6:08    12:54 19:44.60  6:22   962 
    7    6 Anabella Miller         Robertson                       6:09    12:56 19:45.35  6:22   882 
    8    7 Hannah Gunther          Taos                            6:09    12:59 19:46.80  6:22   958 
    9    8 Megan Herrera           Pojoaque                        6:00    12:53 19:54.25  6:25   852 
   10    9 Emma Patterson          Taos                            6:09    13:10 19:54.90  6:25   961 
   11   10 Lacey Howe              Shiprock                        6:01    13:00 19:55.45  6:25   930 
   12   11 Khadija Lapahie         Shiprock                        6:03    12:55 19:55.55  6:25   932 
   13   12 Cassandra Peters        Shiprock                        6:13    13:04 20:00.50  6:27   933 
   14   13 Mikayla Quintana        Robertson                       6:16    13:05 20:02.35  6:27   884 
   15   14 Megan Johnson           Shiprock                        6:16    13:05 20:14.85  6:32   931 
   16   15 Isabella Padilla        Taos                            6:11    13:17 20:28.45  6:36   960 
   17   16 Selena Sanchez          Zuni                            6:28    13:28 20:28.60  6:36  1005 
   18   17 Jordyn Romero           St. Michael's                   6:16    13:17 20:35.00  6:38   948 
   19   18 Sierra Stapleton        East Mountain                   6:19    13:21 20:36.05  6:38   665 
   20   19 Kalei Yepa              Sandia Prep                     6:15    13:26 20:44.90  6:41   905 
   21   20 Alondra Mendez          St. Michael's                   6:34    13:39 20:47.75  6:42   947 
   22      Tiara Whitman           Thoreau                         6:17    13:44 21:05.25  6:48   965 
   23      Kristen Lundberg        Hope Christian                  6:35    13:51 21:05.35  6:48   725 
   24      Chantel Yazzie          Wingate                         6:31    13:51 21:09.60  6:49  1001 
   25   21 Jordin Aguilar          Santa Fe Indian School          6:32    13:46 21:10.25  6:49   907 
   26   22 Mari Yepa               Sandia Prep                     6:35    13:46 21:11.30  6:50   906 
   27   23 Destiny Rockwell        Shiprock                        6:14    13:36 21:14.10  6:51   934 
   28   24 Shanay Edaakie          Zuni                            6:31    13:52 21:25.20  6:54  1002 
   29   25 Nieves Pacheco          Robertson                       6:29    13:52 21:28.20  6:55   883 
   30   26 T'Yana Harry            Shiprock                        6:21    13:54 21:30.75  6:56   929 
   31   27 Janai Clayton           St. Michael's                   6:46    14:20 21:34.80  6:57   943 
   32   28 Kaitlin Dobesh          St. Michael's                   6:34    14:05 21:37.25  6:58   945 
   33   29 Sunshine Eaton          Santa Fe Indian School          6:32    14:03 21:40.00  6:59   908 
   34   30 Ciara Martinez          Robertson                       6:26    13:58 21:40.15  6:59   880 
   35   31 Sabrina Gould           Shiprock                        6:50    14:17 21:40.25  6:59   928 
   36   32 Taylor Roybal           Pojoaque                        6:42    14:13 21:44.45  7:00   857 
   37   33 Julia Herion Cruz       Taos                            6:37    14:14 21:47.65  7:01   959 
   38      Rachel Starkweather     Hope Christian                  6:35    14:09 21:51.15  7:03   726 
   39   34 Consuelo Quintana       Pojoaque                        6:30    14:10 21:54.20  7:03   855 
   40      Bailey Breeden          Hope Christian                  6:40    14:17 21:55.70  7:04   724 
   41      Sierra Walker           New Mexico Military Institu     6:38    14:16 22:01.15  7:06   819 
   42   35 Karli Najera            Santa Fe Indian School          6:41    14:27 22:02.75  7:06   912 
   43   36 Rani Yamutewa           Zuni                            6:41    14:21 22:04.10  7:07  1008 
   44   37 Dallas Archibald        Pojoaque                        6:42    14:15 22:08.25  7:08   851 
   45   38 Keely Lovato            Sandia Prep                     6:46    14:21 22:08.50  7:08   903 
   46   39 Elecia Sanchez          Taos                            6:39    14:17 22:15.55  7:10   963 
   47   40 Catherine Jiron         Pojoaque                        6:45    14:34 22:15.55  7:10   853 
   48   41 Kaitlin Sandoval        Santa Fe Indian School          6:56    14:30 22:15.95  7:10   913 
   49   42 Cassie Niiha            Zuni                            6:44    14:29 22:16.45  7:11  1004 
   50   43 Haile Gleason           Kirtland Central                6:43    14:28 22:16.95  7:11   734 
   51   44 Jade Vigil              St. Michael's                   6:41    14:25 22:19.70  7:12   949 
   52   45 Elizabeth Lucero        Santa Fe Indian School          6:57    14:36 22:19.75  7:12   911 
   53      Isa Lee                 Cobre                           6:37    14:26 22:21.85  7:12   638 
   54   46 Brooklyn Armijo         Sandia Prep                     6:47    14:38 22:22.45  7:13   901 
   55   47 Emerald Goranson        Socorro                         6:55    14:43 22:22.65  7:13   939 
   56   48 Tristan Gonzales        St. Michael's                   6:46    14:31 22:22.95  7:13   946 
   57   49 Jaylen Quintana         Pojoaque                        6:37    14:26 22:24.25  7:13   856 
   58   50 Autumn Goranson         Socorro                         6:55    14:43 22:32.15  7:16   938 
   59   51 Naomi Chavez            Ruidoso                         7:07    14:56 22:43.75  7:19   892 
   60   52 Dominique McGilbert     Kirtland Central                7:02    14:58 22:49.55  7:21   736 
   61      Amira Hindi             New Mexico Military Institu     6:42    14:46 22:49.85  7:21   818 
   62   53 Electra Burleigh        Socorro                         6:57    14:49 22:54.30  7:23   937 
   63   54 Ella Chavez             East Mountain                   6:44    14:39 23:00.45  7:25   660 
   64      Raelene Charley         Thoreau                         6:51    14:50 23:05.15  7:26   964 
   65   55 Elizabeth Morgan        Ruidoso                         7:05    14:55 23:16.30  7:30   896 
   66   56 Sharissa Rock           Kirtland Central                7:16    15:17 23:18.70  7:31   739 
   67   57 Elyssa Douds            Ruidoso                         7:07    15:15 23:19.20  7:31   893 
   68   58 Skyla Montalvo          Pojoaque                        7:04    15:11 23:21.15  7:31   854 
   69   59 Chantel Luna            Zuni                            7:14    15:17 23:21.60  7:32  1003 
   70   60 Lauren Cordova          St. Michael's                   7:08    15:12 23:32.00  7:35   944 
   71   61 Victoria Lovato         Santa Fe Indian School          7:11    15:25 23:38.35  7:37   910 
   72   62 Brianna Garcia          Santa Fe Indian School          7:03    15:16 23:40.40  7:38   909 
   73   63 Esperanza Martinez      Robertson                       7:19    15:28 23:45.95  7:39   881 
   74   64 Katie Fernandez         Ruidoso                         7:33    15:46 23:50.15  7:41   894 
   75   65 Sheylese Tsabetsaye     Zuni                            7:01    15:46 23:51.65  7:41  1006 
   76   66 Kenaba Hatathlie        Kirtland Central                7:14    15:25 23:54.70  7:42   740 
   77   67 Savannah Wytsalucy      Zuni                            7:17    15:32 23:59.30  7:44  1007 
   78   68 Rubie Trotter           East Mountain                   7:23    15:48 24:00.40  7:44   666 
   79   69 McKayla Encinias        Robertson                       7:10    15:31 24:02.50  7:45   878 
   80      Divana Romero           West Las Vegas                  7:11    15:44 24:02.95  7:45   992 
   81   70 Chantel Pine            Kirtland Central                7:15    15:28 24:03.75  7:45   738 
   82   71 Samantha Hurtgen        Socorro                         7:23    15:41 24:13.35  7:48   940 
   83   72 Vernette Nez            Kirtland Central                7:24    15:48 24:14.35  7:49   737 
   84   73 Isabella Chiavetta      Sandia Prep                     7:17    15:50 24:44.55  7:58   902 
   85   74 Ayanabah McGilbert      Kirtland Central                7:38    16:12 24:54.30  8:01   735 
   86   75 Ashley Nash             Socorro                         7:22    16:11 24:58.10  8:03   941 
   87   76 Atanah Shannon          East Mountain                   7:31    15:56 25:01.00  8:04   664 
   88   77 Audrey Heffelfinger     East Mountain                   7:35    16:19 25:18.55  8:09   662 
   89   78 Starr Padilla           Socorro                         7:37    16:45 25:19.45  8:10   942 
   90      Kayla Tarr              West Las Vegas                  7:33    16:28 25:30.95  8:13   993 
   91   79 Camilla Aitbayev        Socorro                         7:52    16:48 25:33.90  8:14   936 
   92   80 Devyn Lucero            Robertson                       7:31    16:49 25:41.00  8:16   879 
   93   81 Payton Fowler           Ruidoso                         7:55    16:55 25:42.60  8:17   895 
   94      Jade Ulibarri           West Las Vegas                  8:05    18:03 28:32.30  9:12   994 

   4A Girls Teams  

  1.    37  Taos                                     (  19:49.95  1:39:09.75   1:13.45)
=======================================================
  1      1  Cora Cannedy             19:15.00
  2      5  Elizabeth Reyes          19:44.60
  3      7  Hannah Gunther           19:46.80
  4      9  Emma Patterson           19:54.90
  5     15  Isabella Padilla         20:28.45
  6   ( 33) Julia Herion Cruz        21:47.65
  7   ( 39) Elecia Sanchez           22:15.55

  2.    70  Shiprock                                 (  20:16.09  1:41:20.45   1:18.65)
=======================================================
  1     10  Lacey Howe               19:55.45
  2     11  Khadija Lapahie          19:55.55
  3     12  Cassandra Peters         20:00.50
  4     14  Megan Johnson            20:14.85
  5     23  Destiny Rockwell         21:14.10
  6   ( 26) T'Yana Harry             21:30.75
  7   ( 31) Sabrina Gould            21:40.25

  3.   136  St. Michael's                            (  21:22.90  1:46:54.50   1:44.70)
=======================================================
  1     17  Jordyn Romero            20:35.00
  2     20  Alondra Mendez           20:47.75
  3     27  Janai Clayton            21:34.80
  4     28  Kaitlin Dobesh           21:37.25
  5     44  Jade Vigil               22:19.70
  6   ( 48) Tristan Gonzales         22:22.95
  7   ( 60) Lauren Cordova           23:32.00

  4.   137  Robertson                                (  21:20.40  1:46:42.00   4:00.60)
=======================================================
  1      6  Anabella Miller          19:45.35
  2     13  Mikayla Quintana         20:02.35
  3     25  Nieves Pacheco           21:28.20
  4     30  Ciara Martinez           21:40.15
  5     63  Esperanza Martinez       23:45.95
  6   ( 69) McKayla Encinias         24:02.50
  7   ( 80) Devyn Lucero             25:41.00

  5.   145  East Mountain                            (  21:18.60  1:46:33.00   4:41.70)
=======================================================
  1      2  Addison Rauch            19:18.70
  2      3  Amira Cunningham         19:37.40
  3     18  Sierra Stapleton         20:36.05
  4     54  Ella Chavez              23:00.45
  5     68  Rubie Trotter            24:00.40
  6   ( 76) Atanah Shannon           25:01.00
  7   ( 77) Audrey Heffelfinger      25:18.55

  6.   151  Pojoaque                                 (  21:35.34  1:47:56.70   2:21.30)
=======================================================
  1      8  Megan Herrera            19:54.25
  2     32  Taylor Roybal            21:44.45
  3     34  Consuelo Quintana        21:54.20
  4     37  Dallas Archibald         22:08.25
  5     40  Catherine Jiron          22:15.55
  6   ( 49) Jaylen Quintana          22:24.25
  7   ( 58) Skyla Montalvo           23:21.15

  7.   171  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  21:53.74  1:49:28.70   1:09.50)
=======================================================
  1     21  Jordin Aguilar           21:10.25
  2     29  Sunshine Eaton           21:40.00
  3     35  Karli Najera             22:02.75
  4     41  Kaitlin Sandoval         22:15.95
  5     45  Elizabeth Lucero         22:19.75
  6   ( 61) Victoria Lovato          23:38.35
  7   ( 62) Brianna Garcia           23:40.40

  8.   177  Zuni                                     (  21:55.19  1:49:35.95   2:53.00)
=======================================================
  1     16  Selena Sanchez           20:28.60
  2     24  Shanay Edaakie           21:25.20
  3     36  Rani Yamutewa            22:04.10
  4     42  Cassie Niiha             22:16.45
  5     59  Chantel Luna             23:21.60
  6   ( 65) Sheylese Tsabetsaye      23:51.65
  7   ( 67) Savannah Wytsalucy       23:59.30

  9.   198  Sandia Prep                              (  22:14.34  1:51:11.70   3:59.65)
=======================================================
  1     19  Kalei Yepa               20:44.90
  2     22  Mari Yepa                21:11.30
  3     38  Keely Lovato             22:08.50
  4     46  Brooklyn Armijo          22:22.45
  5     73  Isabella Chiavetta       24:44.55

 10.   231  Ruidoso                                  (  22:33.76  1:52:48.80   4:10.75)
=======================================================
  1      4  Regan Werito             19:39.40
  2     51  Naomi Chavez             22:43.75
  3     55  Elizabeth Morgan         23:16.30
  4     57  Elyssa Douds             23:19.20
  5     64  Katie Fernandez          23:50.15
  6   ( 81) Payton Fowler            25:42.60

 11.   287  Kirtland Central                         (  23:16.73  1:56:23.65   1:46.80)
=======================================================
  1     43  Haile Gleason            22:16.95
  2     52  Dominique McGilbert      22:49.55
  3     56  Sharissa Rock            23:18.70
  4     66  Kenaba Hatathlie         23:54.70
  5     70  Chantel Pine             24:03.75
  6   ( 72) Vernette Nez             24:14.35
  7   ( 74) Ayanabah McGilbert       24:54.30

 12.   296  Socorro                                  (  23:24.11  1:57:00.55   2:35.45)
=======================================================
  1     47  Emerald Goranson         22:22.65
  2     50  Autumn Goranson          22:32.15
  3     53  Electra Burleigh         22:54.30
  4     71  Samantha Hurtgen         24:13.35
  5     75  Ashley Nash              24:58.10
  6   ( 78) Starr Padilla            25:19.45
  7   ( 79) Camilla Aitbayev         25:33.90

   3A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Aubri Wrye              Estancia                        6:07    12:48 19:37.55  6:20   687 
    2      Taylor Bacon            Desert Academy                  6:05    13:03 20:17.90  6:32   657 
    3    2 Alizabeth Williams      Academy for Tech. & the Cla     6:26    13:33 20:39.45  6:39   556 
    4    3 Corminda Henry          Newcomb                         6:27    13:33 20:44.30  6:41   822 
    5    4 Sarah Zachry            Cottonwood Classical            6:27    13:49 20:59.90  6:46   645 
    6    5 Cassie C De Baca        Pecos                           6:19    13:46 21:13.35  6:50   834 
    7    6 Rhylyn Jones            Cottonwood Classical            6:30    14:00 21:17.40  6:52   640 
    8    7 Jaimey Fastnacht        Estancia                        6:48    14:07 21:19.80  6:52   683 
    9    8 Terri Dailey            Laguna Acoma                    6:29    13:59 21:21.10  6:53   749 
   10    9 Paola Salais            Estancia                        6:45    14:05 21:24.30  6:54   686 
   11      Eliza Donahue           Desert Academy                  6:54    14:11 21:26.70  6:55   658 
   12   10 Sarah Chacon            Navajo Prep                     6:27    14:10 21:38.25  6:58   813 
   13   11 Roslyn Coriz            Laguna Acoma                    6:31    13:59 21:43.75  7:00   748 
   14   12 Sarah Raboff            Santa Fe Prep                   6:32    14:08 21:53.55  7:03   916 
   15      Henrena Montoya         Cuba                            6:32    14:08 21:54.55  7:04   648 
   16   13 Jordan Enright          Academy for Tech. & the Cla     6:44    14:12 21:59.40  7:05   551 
   17   14 Emma Yakley             Cottonwood Classical            6:45    14:22 22:05.85  7:07   644 
   18   15 Faith Flores            Pecos                           6:42    14:21 22:10.55  7:09   836 
   19   16 Blossom Yellowhair      Navajo Prep                     6:48    14:31 22:21.85  7:12   817 
   20   17 Kaitlyn Calhoon         Estancia                        7:04    14:49 22:32.65  7:16   681 
   21   18 Raina Wellman           Academy for Tech. & the Cla     6:55    14:55 22:40.55  7:18   555 
   22   19 Julianna Tibbetts       Academy for Tech. & the Cla     6:54    14:51 22:52.65  7:22   554 
   23   20 Ariel Whitten           Santa Fe Prep                   6:58    14:59 22:58.75  7:24   920 
   24   21 Jazlyn Quintanna        Navajo Prep                     6:52    14:58 23:06.55  7:27   815 
   25   22 Grace Graham            Academy for Tech. & the Cla     7:00    14:58 23:12.35  7:29   552 
   26   23 Shannon Begay           Rehoboth                        7:11    15:19 23:14.20  7:29   864 
   27   24 Jordan Ide              Rehoboth                        6:56    15:03 23:17.25  7:30   868 
   28   25 Haleigh Benally         Navajo Prep                     7:00    15:11 23:18.00  7:30   811 
   29   26 Carly Bonwell           Academy for Tech. & the Cla     7:08    15:23 23:22.55  7:32   550 
   30   27 Leanne Calhoon          Estancia                        7:28    15:40 23:36.75  7:37   682 
   31   28 Sophia Wade             Cottonwood Classical            7:09    15:22 23:40.70  7:38   643 
   32   29 Angelika Lucero         Academy for Tech. & the Cla     7:07    15:16 23:45.30  7:39   553 
   33   30 Stacey Bia              Navajo Prep                     7:05    15:26 23:53.15  7:42   812 
   34   31 Kaitlyn Edsitty         Newcomb                         7:11    15:40 23:59.60  7:44   820 
   35      Crystal Hernandez       Tucumcari                       7:05    15:47 24:00.80  7:44   973 
   36   32 Peyton Lawrenz          Santa Fe Prep                   7:23    15:43 24:04.25  7:45   915 
   37   33 Vanisha Sam             Navajo Prep                     7:09    15:37 24:12.10  7:48   816 
   38   34 Tashonia Martin         Rehoboth                        7:27    15:47 24:15.35  7:49   869 
   39      Kaycee Lease            Tucumcari                       7:06    15:50 24:17.55  7:50   974 
   40   35 Drew Todechine          Rehoboth                        7:27    15:47 24:18.45  7:50   870 
   41   36 Marisa Luna             Estancia                        7:26    15:54 24:21.60  7:51   684 
   42   37 Stephanie Montoya       Cottonwood Classical            7:24    15:45 24:33.55  7:55   641 
   43   38 Anahi Dominguez         Pecos                           7:38    16:05 24:35.55  7:55   835 
   44   39 Jayda Lucario           Laguna Acoma                    7:30    16:12 24:36.10  7:56   751 
   45      Chelsey Largo           Crownpoint                      7:39    16:09 24:36.85  7:56   646 
   46   40 Cheyanne Carlisle       Rehoboth                        7:51    16:18 24:59.55  8:03   866 
   47   41 Daylene Desiderio       Navajo Prep                     6:56    15:48 25:00.50  8:03   814 
   48   42 Lea Purvis              Cottonwood Classical            7:33    16:11 25:11.30  8:07   642 
   49   43 Maria Archuleta         Pecos                           7:24    16:19 25:19.15  8:09   833 
   50   44 Kersha Glasses          Rehoboth                        7:41    16:26 25:19.75  8:10   867 
   51   45 Kendra Flores           Pecos                           7:54    16:45 25:25.75  8:12   837 
   52   46 Tracilynn Carl          Rehoboth                        7:44    16:38 25:43.50  8:17   865 
   53   47 Kealani Keene           Laguna Acoma                    7:37    16:39 25:48.75  8:19   750 
   54      Shania Morris           Crownpoint                      7:57    16:55 25:52.70  8:20   647 
   55   48 Dana Etcitty            Newcomb                         7:46    16:58 25:53.55  8:21   821 
   56   49 Anita Ortiz             Estancia                        7:38    16:54 25:58.00  8:22   685 
   57   50 Zoe Unverfurth          Santa Fe Prep                   7:50    16:52 26:01.05  8:23   919 
   58   51 Darielle Lewis          Newcomb                         7:54    17:04 26:06.60  8:25   823 
   59   52 Raina Victorino         Laguna Acoma                    7:38    16:36 26:12.65  8:27   754 
   60   53 Destiny Romero          Pecos                           8:08    17:12 26:17.60  8:28  1009 
   61      Shynelle Dawes          Tohatchi                        7:53    17:12 26:34.20  8:34   966 
   62   54 Avi Cordoni             Cottonwood Classical            8:03    17:38 27:00.10  8:42   639 
   63      Lindsey Dykehouse       Dulce                           7:36    16:29 27:08.05  8:45   659 
   64   55 Kristin Knight          Santa Fe Prep                   7:49    17:20 27:17.70  8:48   914 
   65   56 Shaylyn Smith           Laguna Acoma                    7:53    17:38 27:38.30  8:54   752 
   66   57 Emma Sheppard           Santa Fe Prep                   8:06    18:11 27:52.35  8:59   917 
   67   58 Brianna Tsosie          Laguna Acoma                    8:21    18:28 28:07.90  9:04   753 
   68   59 Kristen Yazzie          Newcomb                         8:10    18:11 28:11.40  9:05   824 
   69   60 Marika Sayers           Santa Fe Prep                   7:53    17:58 28:11.95  9:05   918 
   70   61 Kynthia Yazzie          Newcomb                         8:35    18:37 28:55.55  9:19   825 
   71   62 Jasmine Vigil           Pecos                           8:58    19:43 31:02.45 10:00   838 

   3A Girls Teams   

  1.    61  Estancia                                 (  21:42.21  1:48:31.05   3:59.20)
=======================================================
  1      1  Aubri Wrye               19:37.55
  2      7  Jaimey Fastnacht         21:19.80
  3      9  Paola Salais             21:24.30
  4     17  Kaitlyn Calhoon          22:32.65
  5     27  Leanne Calhoon           23:36.75
  6   ( 36) Marisa Luna              24:21.60
  7   ( 49) Anita Ortiz              25:58.00

  2.    74  Academy for Tech. & the Classics         (  22:16.88  1:51:24.40   2:32.90)
=======================================================
  1      2  Alizabeth Williams       20:39.45
  2     13  Jordan Enright           21:59.40
  3     18  Raina Wellman            22:40.55
  4     19  Julianna Tibbetts        22:52.65
  5     22  Grace Graham             23:12.35
  6   ( 26) Carly Bonwell            23:22.55
  7   ( 29) Angelika Lucero          23:45.30

  3.    89  Cottonwood Classical                     (  22:31.48  1:52:37.40   3:33.65)
=======================================================
  1      4  Sarah Zachry             20:59.90
  2      6  Rhylyn Jones             21:17.40
  3     14  Emma Yakley              22:05.85
  4     28  Sophia Wade              23:40.70
  5     37  Stephanie Montoya        24:33.55
  6   ( 42) Lea Purvis               25:11.30
  7   ( 54) Avi Cordoni              27:00.10

  4.   102  Navajo Prep                              (  22:51.56  1:54:17.80   2:14.90)
=======================================================
  1     10  Sarah Chacon             21:38.25
  2     16  Blossom Yellowhair       22:21.85
  3     21  Jazlyn Quintanna         23:06.55
  4     25  Haleigh Benally          23:18.00
  5     30  Stacey Bia               23:53.15
  6   ( 33) Vanisha Sam              24:12.10
  7   ( 41) Daylene Desiderio        25:00.50

  5.   146  Pecos                                    (  23:44.87  1:58:44.35   4:12.40)
=======================================================
  1      5  Cassie C De Baca         21:13.35
  2     15  Faith Flores             22:10.55
  3     38  Anahi Dominguez          24:35.55
  4     43  Maria Archuleta          25:19.15
  5     45  Kendra Flores            25:25.75
  6   ( 53) Destiny Romero           26:17.60
  7   ( 62) Jasmine Vigil            31:02.45

  6.   156  Rehoboth                                 (  24:00.96  2:00:04.80   1:45.35)
=======================================================
  1     23  Shannon Begay            23:14.20
  2     24  Jordan Ide               23:17.25
  3     34  Tashonia Martin          24:15.35
  4     35  Drew Todechine           24:18.45
  5     40  Cheyanne Carlisle        24:59.55
  6   ( 44) Kersha Glasses           25:19.75
  7   ( 46) Tracilynn Carl           25:43.50

  7.   157  Laguna Acoma                             (  23:56.47  1:59:42.35   4:51.55)
=======================================================
  1      8  Terri Dailey             21:21.10
  2     11  Roslyn Coriz             21:43.75
  3     39  Jayda Lucario            24:36.10
  4     47  Kealani Keene            25:48.75
  5     52  Raina Victorino          26:12.65
  6   ( 56) Shaylyn Smith            27:38.30
  7   ( 58) Brianna Tsosie           28:07.90

  8.   169  Santa Fe Prep                            (  24:27.06  2:02:15.30   5:24.15)
=======================================================
  1     12  Sarah Raboff             21:53.55
  2     20  Ariel Whitten            22:58.75
  3     32  Peyton Lawrenz           24:04.25
  4     50  Zoe Unverfurth           26:01.05
  5     55  Kristin Knight           27:17.70
  6   ( 57) Emma Sheppard            27:52.35
  7   ( 60) Marika Sayers            28:11.95

  9.   192  Newcomb                                  (  24:59.09  2:04:55.45   7:27.10)
=======================================================
  1      3  Corminda Henry           20:44.30
  2     31  Kaitlyn Edsitty          23:59.60
  3     48  Dana Etcitty             25:53.55
  4     51  Darielle Lewis           26:06.60
  5     59  Kristen Yazzie           28:11.40
  6   ( 61) Kynthia Yazzie           28:55.55

   1A-2A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Annoesika Laughlin      Navajo Pine                     6:09    12:41 19:25.60  6:16   809 
    2    1 Valene Madalena         Jemez Valley                    6:19    13:32 20:57.05  6:45   732 
    3    2 Abby Kepfer             Cimarron                        6:20    13:41 21:07.35  6:48   624 
    4    3 Jade Altheide           Jemez Valley                    6:40    14:22 21:59.65  7:05   727 
    5      Teryn Kayser            Mountainair                     6:47    14:20 22:13.55  7:10   806 
    6      Sarah Espinoza          Mesa Vista                      6:50    14:20 22:15.90  7:10   785 
    7    4 Mikayla Fuller          Gateway Christian               7:06    14:48 22:35.15  7:17   704 
    8      Amber Lajeunesse        Mountainair                     6:50    14:42 22:37.55  7:17   807 
    9    5 Kiana Chavez            Ramah                           6:59    14:43 22:38.60  7:18   859 
   10    6 Povi Becker             Ramah                           7:04    14:52 22:43.45  7:19   858 
   11    7 Alexandria Toledo       Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:48    14:52 22:47.05  7:21   971 
   12    8 Mia Sando               Jemez Valley                    6:51    14:51 23:01.00  7:25   733 
   13    9 Natalia Marrujo         Mora                            6:53    14:57 23:17.10  7:30   799 
   14   10 Yvonne Curley           Tse'Yi'Gai                      6:54    15:02 23:27.00  7:33   967 
   15      Taylor Gikas            Mountainair                     6:50    15:09 23:42.05  7:38   804 
   16   11 Nancy Tafoya            Peñasco                         7:09    15:27 23:43.60  7:39   843 
   17   12 Estrella Gonzales       Peñasco                         6:57    15:21 23:45.05  7:39   840 
   18   13 Danika Hurtado          Mora                            7:13    15:32 23:50.05  7:41   797 
   19   14 Amy Gonzales            Cimarron                        7:11    15:34 23:53.55  7:42   622 
   20   15 Analisa Chavez          Mora                            7:19    15:38 23:59.75  7:44   795 
   21   16 Kaylee Mulkey           Cimarron                        7:40    16:07 24:28.80  7:53   625 
   22   17 Alicia Lujan            Peñasco                         7:26    16:06 24:38.05  7:56   841 
   23      Jentry Kayser           Mountainair                     7:05    15:39 24:46.55  7:59   805 
   24      Abrianna Griego         Mesa Vista                      7:30    16:09 24:48.35  8:00   787 
   25   18 Megyn Balok             Gateway Christian               7:41    16:13 24:58.15  8:03   702 
   26   19 Shelby Toles            Gateway Christian               7:32    16:06 25:02.60  8:04   705 
   27   20 Breanna Martin          Ramah                           7:02    16:20 25:03.95  8:05   862 
   28   21 Selina Rael             Cimarron                        7:34    16:35 25:15.15  8:08   626 
   29      Paige Hoppes            Hagerman                        7:27    16:44 25:25.15  8:11   719 
   30   22 Angel Gonzales          Cimarron                        7:40    16:37 25:43.15  8:17   623 
   31   23 Anila Velasquez         Gateway Christian               7:56    16:52 25:47.35  8:19   706 
   32   24 Elizabeth Gallegos      Cimarron                        7:38    16:37 25:47.75  8:19   621 
   33   25 Janae Henderson         Jemez Valley                    7:17    16:59 25:55.95  8:21   731 
   34   26 Katherine Gallegos      Peñasco                         7:59    17:17 25:57.60  8:22   839 
   35   27 Kateri Gachupin         Jemez Valley                    7:48    17:00 26:23.85  8:30   730 
   36   28 Megan Martinez          Peñasco                         7:43    17:08 26:36.25  8:34   842 
   37   29 Hannah Clawson          Ramah                           7:48    17:22 26:36.65  8:34   860 
   38   30 Kailey Fragua           Jemez Valley                    7:55    17:25 26:51.10  8:39   729 
   39      Darian Davis            Navajo Pine                     7:31    17:15 27:06.75  8:44   808 
   40   31 Cauy Duboise            Ramah                           7:39    17:09 27:11.85  8:46   861 
   41   32 Luzia Manuel            Mora                            8:11    17:46 27:17.20  8:47   798 
   42   33 Savanna Fox             Gateway Christian               7:57    17:45 27:30.30  8:52   703 
   43      Kaleigh O'Gleason       Navajo Pine                     8:34    18:03 27:32.00  8:52   810 
   44      Jenai Espinoza          Mesa Vista                      8:30    18:12 28:11.45  9:05   786 
   45   34 Michela Chinana         Jemez Valley                    8:22    18:25 28:22.85  9:09   728 
   46      Melpnina Apache         Alamo Navajo                    8:46    18:44 28:23.95  9:09   557 
   47   35 Regina Williams         Tse'Yi'Gai                      8:23    18:26 28:38.70  9:14   972 
   48      Trinity Brown           Shiprock Northwest              8:18    18:40 29:04.50  9:22   935 
   49   36 Ferissa Ramon           Tse'Yi'Gai                      7:58    18:48 30:14.75  9:45   969 
   50   37 Faith Kill              Tse'Yi'Gai                      8:45    19:19 30:32.25  9:50   968 
   51   38 Lorraine Nino           Mora                            8:40    20:15 32:05.25 10:20   800 
   52      Katelyn Necaise         Hagerman                        9:20    20:59 32:27.60 10:27   718 
   53   39 April Gallegos          Mora                            9:52    21:34 33:05.45 10:40   796 
   54      Bethaney Barela         Hagerman                        9:20    21:57 34:22.50 11:04   717 

   1A-2A Girls Teams  

  1.    64  Jemez Valley                             (  23:39.50  1:58:17.50   5:26.80)
=======================================================
  1      1  Valene Madalena          20:57.05
  2      3  Jade Altheide            21:59.65
  3      8  Mia Sando                23:01.00
  4     25  Janae Henderson          25:55.95
  5     27  Kateri Gachupin          26:23.85
  6   ( 30) Kailey Fragua            26:51.10
  7   ( 34) Michela Chinana          28:22.85

  2.    75  Cimarron                                 (  24:05.60  2:00:28.00   4:35.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Abby Kepfer              21:07.35
  2     14  Amy Gonzales             23:53.55
  3     16  Kaylee Mulkey            24:28.80
  4     21  Selina Rael              25:15.15
  5     22  Angel Gonzales           25:43.15
  6   ( 24) Elizabeth Gallegos       25:47.75

  3.    91  Ramah                                    (  24:50.90  2:04:14.50   4:33.25)
=======================================================
  1      5  Kiana Chavez             22:38.60
  2      6  Povi Becker              22:43.45
  3     20  Breanna Martin           25:03.95
  4     29  Hannah Clawson           26:36.65
  5     31  Cauy Duboise             27:11.85

  4.    94  Peñasco                                  (  24:56.11  2:04:40.55   2:52.65)
=======================================================
  1     11  Nancy Tafoya             23:43.60
  2     12  Estrella Gonzales        23:45.05
  3     17  Alicia Lujan             24:38.05
  4     26  Katherine Gallegos       25:57.60
  5     28  Megan Martinez           26:36.25

  5.    97  Gateway Christian                        (  25:10.71  2:05:53.55   4:55.15)
=======================================================
  1      4  Mikayla Fuller           22:35.15
  2     18  Megyn Balok              24:58.15
  3     19  Shelby Toles             25:02.60
  4     23  Anila Velasquez          25:47.35
  5     33  Savanna Fox              27:30.30

  6.   107  Mora                                     (  26:05.87  2:10:29.35   8:48.15)
=======================================================
  1      9  Natalia Marrujo          23:17.10
  2     13  Danika Hurtado           23:50.05
  3     15  Analisa Chavez           23:59.75
  4     32  Luzia Manuel             27:17.20
  5     38  Lorraine Nino            32:05.25
  6   ( 39) April Gallegos           33:05.45

  7.   125  Tse'Yi'Gai                               (  27:07.95  2:15:39.75   7:45.20)
=======================================================
  1      7  Alexandria Toledo        22:47.05
  2     10  Yvonne Curley            23:27.00
  3     35  Regina Williams          28:38.70
  4     36  Ferissa Ramon            30:14.75
  5     37  Faith Kill               30:32.25