Mt Taylor Quad

Mt Taylor Winter Quadrathlon
Grants, NM - February 15, 2014

 

Solos

Pairs

Teams

Awards

Awards

Awards

Age Groups

Age Groups

Age Groups

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT Sid@CCRTiming.com

 

 

 

     Solo Awards  

Place Name                  City/state          Total    Bib# Division         
===== ===================== =================== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Josiah Middaugh       Vail CO             3:49:56   116 Solo:M30-39   
    2 Forrest Boughner      Flagstaff AZ        3:52:23    78 Solo:M20-29   
    3 Scott Archer          Breckenridge CO     3:58:07   140 Solo:M20-29   

    1 Caroline Colonna      Taos NM             4:30:48   159 Solo:F40-49   
    2 Michelle Hummel       Albuquerque NM      4:42:43    67 Solo:F20-29   
    3 Linda McDonald        Wolcott CO          5:19:58    96 Solo:F50-59 
  

                              MALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY:  
Place Name                  Ag City/state          Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== == =================== ======= ===== 

CATEGORY: MALE 01-19
    1 Noah Rodney           12 Albuquerque NM      7:09:33    97 

CATEGORY: MALE 20-29
    1 Logan Ott             25 Mancos CO           4:08:06    70 
    2 Richard Otten         28 Albuquerque NM      5:50:08   131 
    3 Jon Dunn              29 Albuquerque NM      6:27:16   125 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
    1 Hadji Corona          37 Santa Fe NM         4:17:07   150 
    2 Payton Gardner        35 Albuquerque NM      4:17:16    64 
    3 Ross Conrad           30 Las Vegas NV        4:50:37   103 

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
    1 Eric Black            49 Dillon CO           4:05:54   143 
    2 Kevin Minard          45 Dillon CO           4:14:04   117 
    3 Stephen Clarke        48 Cedar Crest NM      4:23:51   124 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
    1 John Larson           52 Sandia Park NM      4:46:42   112 
    2 Gene Kersh            56 Albuquerque NM      5:20:05    68 
    3 Gerald Moore          54 Albuquerque NM      5:40:27    66 

CATEGORY: MALE 60+
    1 Art Rohr              65 Cortez CO           5:59:51   166 
    2 Jim Fries             70 Santa Fe NM         7:27:02   104 
    3 Kenneth O'Connor      75 Milan NM            8:18:17   162 




                             FEMALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY:  
Place Name                  Ag City/state          Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== == =================== ======= ===== 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19
    1 Hailey Fortin         15 Albuquerque NM      7:36:34   165 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29
    1 Sara Hooker           25 Flagstaff AZ        5:30:34    79 
    2 Erin Lewis            28 Crested Butte CO    5:33:55    83 
    3 Ellen Hatch           27 Albuquerque NM      5:57:55   108 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Lindsey Gardner       35 Albuquerque NM      5:35:57    63 
    2 Britta Lindquist      30 Albuquerque NM      5:41:49   129 
    3 Theresa Pitman        32 Woodland Park CO    5:51:04    90 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
    1 Ruthanne Hamrick      49 Cedar Crest NM      5:45:28   107 
    2 Cindy Preslar         44 Cloudcroft NM       6:04:36    53 
    3 Karen Quigley         43 Tucson AZ           7:07:03    14 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
    1 Anna O'Connell        51 Albuquerque NM      6:39:14   149 
    2 Karen Williams        51 Los Alamos NM       7:57:08    54 
    3 Barbara Hanrahan      55 Albuquerque NM      8:18:44    57 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60+
    1 Gail Leedy            60 Albuquerque NM      7:31:44    28 

     Solo Age Groups   

CATEGORY: MALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Noah Rodney           1:14:15 1:08:47   57:31   40:56  4:01:27   16:03   49:12 1:01:25 1:01:27  3:08:06 7:09:33    97 

CATEGORY: MALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Forrest Boughner        49:17   40:45   31:44   19:44  2:21:29    7:01   19:41   32:22   31:52  1:30:55 3:52:23    78 
    2 Scott Archer            52:09   46:20   32:16   19:06  2:29:49    8:36   11:47   37:44   30:13  1:28:18 3:58:07   140 
    3 Logan Ott               55:40   44:20   33:53   20:21  2:34:13    8:37   16:41   32:59   35:38  1:33:54 4:08:06    70 
    4 Richard Otten         1:10:14 1:00:30   44:53   27:58  3:23:34   12:37   39:01   53:36   41:23  2:26:35 5:50:08   131 
    5 Jon Dunn              1:18:28   59:22   41:16   28:48  3:27:53   14:57   55:29   54:18   54:41  2:59:23 6:27:16   125 
    6 George Ely            1:15:33 1:12:26   55:07   35:48  3:58:52   14:34   32:50   53:23   48:16  2:29:02 6:27:53    26 
    7 Toby Jacobson         1:08:25 1:07:39   50:59   35:18  3:42:20   17:24   33:13 1:11:46   44:16  2:46:37 6:28:57   111 
    8 Matt Steible          1:12:43   56:41 1:13:01   30:24  3:52:48   12:42   58:59   45:36   45:18  2:42:33 6:35:21    81 
    9 Joseph Llewellyn      1:08:53 1:10:47 1:02:52   38:04  4:00:34   19:21   38:54 1:11:04   47:43  2:57:01 6:57:35   135 
   10 Michael Brown         1:24:29 1:17:34   53:57   39:53  4:15:51   19:28 1:07:08 1:09:59   54:42  3:31:16 7:47:06    55 
   11 Matthew Swanson       1:27:42 1:25:47 1:26:02   41:05  5:00:33   17:11   53:33 1:01:19   50:27  3:02:28 8:03:01   133 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Josiah Middaugh         48:30   41:29   31:35   18:48  2:20:20    7:56   16:20   35:24   29:57  1:29:36 3:49:56   116 
    2 Hadji Corona            53:22   47:31   38:30   20:41  2:40:03    7:41   16:21   38:28   34:35  1:37:04 4:17:07   150 
    3 Payton Gardner          53:43   47:08   32:20   21:38  2:34:47    8:25   21:29   37:14   35:24  1:42:30 4:17:16    64 
    4 Ross Conrad           1:02:16   49:46   38:16   25:48  2:56:05   11:25   25:18   40:09   37:43  1:54:33 4:50:37   103 
    5 Lee Hunt                50:55   48:11   45:56   25:05  2:50:06    9:28   32:12   42:38   38:41  2:02:58 4:53:03    46 
    6 Jamie Carpenter         57:11   54:59   41:22   28:06  3:01:37   10:43   23:30   41:50   35:49  1:51:49 4:53:25    69 
    7 Dan Berteletti          55:48   50:59   39:26   23:59  2:50:11   10:01   41:17   45:31   33:52  2:10:40 5:00:50    11 
    8 Jeremy Liska          1:01:59   58:23   42:01   24:19  3:06:41    9:06   32:02   43:27   36:25  2:01:00 5:07:40    59 
    9 Mike Hinterberg         54:39   47:17   59:59   27:30  3:09:24   12:40   26:53   41:17   38:26  1:59:13 5:08:37    88 
   10 Tom Fraser              58:40   53:03   40:08   26:43  2:58:33   15:52   36:00   56:08   39:52  2:27:50 5:26:23   126 
   11 Grant Soehnel         1:02:21   52:20   39:20   27:33  3:01:33   12:25   47:18   45:20   43:40  2:28:41 5:30:14    47 
   12 Erik Spoerke          1:13:05 1:04:05   45:44   28:25  3:31:17   12:20   24:03   50:15   41:21  2:07:58 5:39:15   152 
   13 Robbie Fischer        1:03:29 1:03:25   45:31   29:04  3:21:29   10:52   43:24   47:05   40:42  2:22:02 5:43:30    93 
   14 Douglas Deming        1:04:45 1:05:34   39:12   30:50  3:20:20   17:44   26:30 1:00:19   39:54  2:24:26 5:44:45     7 
   15 Richard Koesterer     1:05:06 1:12:52   43:41   31:07  3:32:45   16:01   34:39   52:35   43:20  2:26:33 5:59:18    72 
   16 Paul Drinen           1:17:56 1:06:51   55:03   31:36  3:51:24   13:52   19:18   56:06   49:51  2:19:06 6:10:30    50 
   17 Krynn Stegelmeier     1:11:34 1:15:34   58:36   37:28  4:03:10   15:20   20:38 1:02:52   39:58  2:18:46 6:21:56    85 
   18 Christopher Thomas    1:14:12 1:09:22   50:29   32:47  3:46:49   16:09   39:10   54:13   47:29  2:37:00 6:23:48    74 
   19 David Maniaci         1:05:34 1:16:16   45:17   34:22  3:41:27   18:05   30:52 1:21:56   43:13  2:54:05 6:35:32   114 
   20 Ryan True             1:13:25 1:02:12   48:57   29:43  3:34:16   12:43 1:12:07   50:53   45:52  3:01:34 6:35:49   139 
   21 Brian Resor           1:12:38 1:11:35   49:15   33:53  3:47:19   17:05   45:07 1:02:41   46:38  2:51:30 6:38:49   120 
   22 Robert Browning       1:06:52 1:15:42   54:16   38:16  3:55:04   18:35   54:44   53:56   46:41  2:53:55 6:48:58    31 
   23 Nathan Whitfield      1:07:51 1:10:03   58:15   33:14  3:49:22   19:31   55:29 1:02:41   47:45  3:05:24 6:54:45    25 
   24 Peter Mitchell        1:21:27 1:14:55   51:37   34:02  4:01:59   16:47   57:00   59:03   51:33  3:04:22 7:06:21    39 
   25 Lucas Conley          1:24:50   59:53 1:19:53   33:11  4:17:46   19:18   55:58   48:31   46:06  2:49:52 7:07:38    77 
   26 Colby Blauwkamp       1:09:19 1:18:14   49:24   41:02  3:57:57   21:10 1:22:28 1:08:02   48:07  3:39:45 7:37:41   102 
   27 Daniel Cass           1:15:28 1:10:13   59:23   35:44  4:00:46   16:11 1:23:24 1:07:08   52:30  3:39:11 7:39:56    52 
   28 Jason Dickenson       1:23:55 1:06:06 1:12:44   40:20  4:23:04   21:20   57:44 1:07:14   58:31  3:24:47 7:47:51   145 
   29 Patrick Dorman        1:19:56 1:23:32 1:07:13   38:15  4:28:55   20:30   57:32 1:16:57   54:54  3:29:52 7:58:46    92 
   30 Franklin Walston      1:32:00 1:29:50 1:29:58   41:58  5:13:44   21:22 1:12:01 1:24:31   59:25  3:57:17 9:11:01   142 

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Eric Black              55:10   47:28   31:35   19:25  2:33:36   10:44   10:54   36:26   34:17  1:32:19 4:05:54   143 
    2 Kevin Minard            53:23   49:31   33:45   20:44  2:37:21    8:37   14:42   40:17   33:09  1:36:43 4:14:04   117 
    3 Stephen Clarke          56:58   45:34   39:49   23:12  2:45:30    8:22   22:35   34:20   33:07  1:38:21 4:23:51   124 
    4 Mike Engelhardt         51:46   49:57   32:42   20:40  2:35:03   11:00   22:21   46:54   34:32  1:54:45 4:29:47    30 
    5 Salim Haji              54:14   49:40   37:11   21:48  2:42:52    9:58   25:43   43:17   35:00  1:53:56 4:36:48     4 
    6 Peter Lukes             57:10   52:33   39:43   26:23  2:55:47    9:15   35:01   39:29   37:59  2:01:44 4:57:30    95 
    7 Keith Hutchinson      1:02:00   54:54   42:50   25:37  3:05:20    9:41   23:26   44:08   35:41  1:52:54 4:58:13   110 
    8 Robb McLean           1:05:30   57:37   41:36   26:47  3:11:29   11:00   19:37   49:00   42:26  2:02:02 5:13:31   115 
    9 Adam Leigland           57:47   51:31   41:21   25:58  2:56:36   11:35   45:46   49:22   40:41  2:27:23 5:23:58    29 
   10 Terry Priestley       1:06:36   59:57   44:40   29:26  3:20:37   12:51   30:21   44:43   36:46  2:04:40 5:25:17    17 
   11 Thomas Hopkins        1:06:17   57:46   44:16   29:10  3:17:28   14:36   24:59   49:31   43:36  2:12:41 5:30:09    94 
   12 Tom Fields            1:13:48   59:37   44:16   30:55  3:28:35   12:41   26:36   52:04   37:21  2:08:40 5:37:15    33 
   13 Thomas Quigley          57:51   59:20   42:39   29:26  3:09:14   16:20   56:11   43:32   33:38  2:29:39 5:38:53    13 
   14 Erik Springer         1:04:04 1:05:42   41:13   29:59  3:20:57   14:20   27:44   57:08   42:47  2:21:58 5:42:54    73 
   15 Adam Delu             1:03:29 1:03:13   45:53   29:09  3:21:42   10:49   44:39   45:41   40:37  2:21:44 5:43:26    12 
   16 Kevin Reid            1:06:24 1:09:32   42:48   30:22  3:29:05   12:25   30:12   54:42   38:44  2:16:02 5:45:06   119 
   17 Joshua Klopper        1:11:43 1:04:33   49:52   33:32  3:39:38   11:51   22:55   51:29   39:17  2:05:31 5:45:09    76 
   18 David Turner          1:05:33 1:05:05   49:09   33:23  3:33:09   12:10   38:23   47:06   38:00  2:15:37 5:48:46   136 
   19 Jacob Schwarz         1:12:00 1:03:46   45:10   28:47  3:29:42   12:10   49:49   48:14   36:38  2:26:49 5:56:31     3 
   20 Joe Fortin            1:00:11 1:14:03   47:59   34:53  3:37:05   15:49   23:01 1:03:10   41:45  2:23:44 6:00:49   164 
   21 Leonard Goodell       1:00:58 1:12:34   49:13   34:36  3:37:19   16:22   25:34 1:03:38   47:16  2:32:48 6:10:07   147 
   22 Russell Fellers       1:13:55 1:05:27   47:14   34:54  3:41:30   12:54   54:22   48:50   46:31  2:42:37 6:24:07     9 
   23 David Littlewood      1:12:14 1:08:28   46:40   35:21  3:42:41   17:50 1:02:43   49:15   47:37  2:57:24 6:40:04    43 
   24 John Caskey           1:02:49 1:15:13   56:15   37:49  3:52:05   15:37   49:47 1:00:40   46:28  2:52:31 6:44:35   160 
   25 Scott Schatzberg      1:20:52 1:16:07   59:48   39:28  4:16:14   20:05   25:52 1:01:44   54:13  2:41:52 6:58:05   156 
   26 Robert Scoggins       1:18:43 1:13:34   48:21   33:38  3:54:14   16:56   58:50 1:03:57   49:37  3:09:19 7:03:33     2 
   27 Rhett Zyla            1:14:00 1:18:01   52:26   40:12  4:04:38   14:34   53:32   57:03   55:00  3:00:08 7:04:45   122 
   28 Steve Novotny         1:14:16 1:07:02 1:05:46   41:09  4:08:11   21:54 1:02:32   55:37   51:32  3:11:35 7:19:45   118 
   29 Floyd Sandoval        1:22:57 1:25:56   48:16   40:31  4:17:38   19:50   49:47 1:13:34   59:36  3:22:47 7:40:24    80 
   30 Ryan Buckner          1:31:51 1:30:24   58:28   57:23  4:58:04   30:08 1:03:08   50:31   49:22  3:13:08 8:11:12    36 
   31 Michael Gambill       1:25:56 1:33:48   53:09   47:46  4:40:38   24:53   48:15 1:20:26   58:00  3:31:32 8:12:09    82 
   32 Christopher Hinds     1:45:49 1:16:12 1:08:19   45:38  4:55:56   19:18   59:53 1:05:21 1:03:38  3:28:09 8:24:05   109 
   33 Chris Russell         1:27:09 1:37:04 1:23:40   47:46  5:15:38   20:16   45:03 1:11:56   51:29  3:08:42 8:24:20   153 
   34 Mark Drummond         1:23:01 1:29:56 1:10:30   45:47  4:49:13   21:23 1:06:16 1:17:28   53:26  3:38:32 8:27:45   163 
   35 Gregory Richardson    1:31:49                                                                           8:44:34    84 
   36 Daniel Cafferkey      1:31:52 1:30:18 1:03:50   59:35  5:05:35   22:34 1:13:51 1:08:09   54:46  3:39:20 8:44:54    37 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 John Larson             53:35   52:52   38:42   23:46  2:48:53   10:07   29:33   42:51   35:19  1:57:49 4:46:42   112 
    2 Gene Kersh            1:02:36   56:21   45:30   26:15  3:10:41   10:01   38:09   41:55   39:21  2:09:24 5:20:05    68 
    3 Gerald Moore            59:06 1:09:44   38:58   30:38  3:18:25   14:50   29:06   59:43   38:25  2:22:02 5:40:27    66 
    4 Randy Johnson         1:03:40 1:01:19   44:27   31:29  3:20:53   12:27   38:19   54:22   39:08  2:24:14 5:45:07    89 
    5 Arne Leonard          1:07:08 1:03:17   43:59   31:49  3:26:12   12:31   35:15   52:10   40:36  2:20:31 5:46:42   113 
    6 Clifford Matthews     1:09:51 1:09:06   51:41   31:08  3:41:45   10:36   33:04   48:22   42:33  2:14:34 5:56:19    23 
    7 John Fontana          1:06:55 1:08:32   44:46   35:37  3:35:49   15:14   31:15   51:00   43:07  2:20:35 5:56:24    49 
    8 Paul Rodney           1:02:08 1:04:59 1:00:57   35:44  3:43:47   16:39   33:40   56:10   44:50  2:31:18 6:15:04    98 
    9 William Molleck       1:27:19 1:10:37   48:40   32:12  3:58:46   14:41   24:35   55:32   44:24  2:19:10 6:17:56   130 
   10 Kevin Smith           1:07:52 1:16:31   55:11   34:56  3:54:29   12:49   32:59   55:12   45:10  2:26:08 6:20:36     6 
   11 Ted Balph             1:02:37   59:15   40:14   35:26  3:17:31   15:54 1:05:41 1:01:43   48:28  3:11:45 6:29:16    10 
   12 David McDonnell       1:02:56 1:09:18   58:13   38:17  3:48:43   16:21   51:24   55:48   42:46  2:46:18 6:35:00   148 
   13 Joe Wickert           1:11:39 1:14:31   49:51   33:41  3:49:41   16:44   39:19 1:05:33   47:50  2:49:23 6:39:04   134 
   14 Ben Hatch             1:24:49 1:13:15   51:37   36:39  4:06:19   14:31   52:56   52:26   45:20  2:45:12 6:51:30    27 
   15 Steven Albert         1:22:58 1:17:49   47:24   37:23  4:05:33   14:39   35:20   59:20 1:01:33  2:50:51 6:56:24   154 
   16 Paul Gilbert          1:10:53 1:18:38   48:58   33:17  3:51:44   18:22   57:36 1:13:43   50:16  3:19:55 7:11:39    44 
   17 Douglas Berling       1:21:11 1:19:30   50:34   37:07  4:08:20   15:03   54:05 1:07:46   48:12  3:05:05 7:13:25   146 
   18 Paul Zetocha          1:09:28 1:09:32 1:02:22   44:15  4:05:35   17:40 1:14:14 1:02:18   48:17  3:22:28 7:28:03    61 
   19 Daniel Telford        1:16:19 1:23:00 1:02:04   43:48  4:25:09   17:40   59:13 1:13:02   49:43  3:19:37 7:44:46    86 
   20 Shawn Brady           1:34:27 1:26:06   57:04   37:48  4:35:25   21:53   58:59 1:04:20   51:29  3:16:39 7:52:04    75 
   21 Randy Canney          1:25:54 1:21:14   51:24   35:34  4:14:04   17:25 1:14:34 1:16:38   55:57  3:44:32 7:58:36    22 
   22 Gerry Hanrahan        1:38:22 1:40:00 1:04:35   48:49  5:11:44   22:38 1:04:18 1:43:01   56:09  4:06:04 9:17:48    58 

CATEGORY: MALE 60+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Art Rohr              1:15:37 1:09:28   43:31   30:28  3:39:02   14:56   26:35   52:47   46:32  2:20:49 5:59:51   166 
    2 Jim Fries             1:27:27 1:25:53   54:17   39:37  4:27:13   16:40   50:56   59:33   52:42  2:59:50 7:27:02   104 
    3 Kenneth O'Connor      1:17:13 1:23:38   54:48   37:54  4:13:32   20:49 1:47:26 1:07:44   48:49  4:04:46 8:18:17   162 



                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Hailey Fortin         1:13:21                                                  1:10:11   49:28          7:36:34   165 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Hummel         53:48   51:14   40:26   22:18  2:47:44   12:05   29:46   37:52   35:18  1:54:59 4:42:43    67 
    2 Sara Hooker           1:07:06   59:45   52:53   29:26  3:29:09   12:40   24:13   43:38   40:55  2:01:26 5:30:34    79 
    3 Erin Lewis            1:11:52   54:54   51:52   26:37  3:25:14   12:00   29:50   42:59   43:54  2:08:41 5:33:55    83 
    4 Ellen Hatch           1:15:01 1:05:02   39:07   26:09  3:25:18   13:12   40:18   48:50   50:19  2:32:38 5:57:55   108 
    5 Dawn Keeler           1:23:39 1:13:08   51:33   40:44  4:09:03   17:11   51:11   57:21   59:16  3:04:57 7:13:59   128 
    6 Kendra Brown          1:39:13 1:27:39 1:04:40   37:34  4:49:04   19:26   56:39 1:06:08   53:38  3:15:50 8:04:53    56 
    7 Lindsey Valdez        1:39:13 1:29:06 1:03:43   37:08  4:49:10   19:23   59:06 1:03:50   53:27  3:15:44 8:04:53    60 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Lindsey Gardner       1:10:01 1:02:28   47:50   30:27  3:30:45   13:53   21:01   48:08   42:11  2:05:12 5:35:57    63 
    2 Britta Lindquist      1:11:02   59:57   44:07   29:06  3:24:10   13:06   30:11   51:06   43:18  2:17:39 5:41:49   129 
    3 Theresa Pitman        1:02:14   57:28   46:25   28:31  3:14:37   13:15   50:02   48:40   44:31  2:36:27 5:51:04    90 
    4 Alyssa Carrier        1:04:27 1:00:36   48:51   32:21  3:26:13   11:36   47:56   45:36   39:54  2:25:01 5:51:13    48 
    5 Margaret Gordon       1:10:50 1:06:26   46:32   30:26  3:34:12   12:05   37:17   46:45   43:27  2:19:34 5:53:45   127 
    6 Amanda Wang           1:18:31 1:14:41   50:46   34:10  3:58:06   12:36   19:59   51:57   49:09  2:13:40 6:11:45   100 
    7 Laura Hronik          1:17:07 1:09:49   59:29   36:12  4:02:35   16:34   23:41   52:27   45:43  2:18:23 6:20:58   137 
    8 Anna Minck            1:19:47 1:13:33   48:08   30:28  3:51:55   11:47   43:00   52:14   48:34  2:35:33 6:27:28    20 
    9 Katherine Cutter      1:20:53 1:15:36 1:00:15   40:40  4:17:22   20:03   25:16 1:01:13   54:13  2:40:44 6:58:05   157 
   10 Claire Parisi         1:13:46 1:05:22   53:47   36:32  3:49:24   20:00   56:47 1:00:24   57:07  3:14:16 7:03:40    24 
   11 Maya Ramsay           1:20:59 1:12:43   52:48   35:19  4:01:47   17:12 1:00:58   50:44   55:55  3:04:47 7:06:34   161 
   12 Cara Sauder           1:24:51 1:10:17   52:58   39:26  4:07:31   19:35   55:48   59:46   52:09  3:07:16 7:14:47   151 
   13 Jordan Armstrong      1:25:05 1:17:07 1:14:52   46:31  4:43:34   17:33   32:08   52:22   57:29  2:39:31 7:23:04   123 
   14 Heather Dokken        1:19:48 1:03:42   56:59   34:46  3:55:13   17:08 1:15:14 1:16:37   57:48  3:46:46 7:41:58    19 
   15 Laura Van Der Waag    1:17:00 1:19:09 1:07:13   47:56  4:31:16   20:05   51:50 1:04:48 1:01:07  3:17:48 7:49:04    15 
   16 Heather Greene        1:29:55 1:12:25   54:38   33:29  4:10:26   17:58 1:10:44   57:09 1:19:56  3:45:47 7:56:12   106 
   17 Crystal Anderson      1:36:07 1:27:52   58:22   44:56  4:47:15   20:16 1:12:51 1:00:40   49:16  3:23:02 8:10:17    16 
   18 Stephanie Lynn        1:45:50 1:16:05 1:08:49   45:12  4:55:55   19:15 1:00:01 1:05:18 1:03:37  3:28:10 8:24:05     5 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Caroline Colonna        57:58   50:52   38:40   23:07  2:50:36   10:13   13:13   41:14   35:34  1:40:13 4:30:48   159 
    2 Ruthanne Hamrick      1:11:22 1:02:40   43:47   29:49  3:27:37   11:48   35:38   45:25   45:02  2:17:52 5:45:28   107 
    3 Cindy Preslar         1:16:24 1:02:56   44:35   29:31  3:33:25   11:30   38:44   49:54   51:05  2:31:12 6:04:36    53 
    4 Karen Quigley         1:11:17 1:17:55   49:08   41:19  3:59:38   19:20   46:08 1:18:19   43:39  3:07:26 7:07:03    14 
    5 Jane Cudney-Black     1:20:05 1:21:26   53:46   34:13  4:09:29   17:52 1:10:46 1:04:28   50:11  3:23:15 7:32:43    91 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Linda McDonald        1:03:03   59:17   42:27   26:46  3:11:32   12:49   23:14   52:57   39:27  2:08:27 5:19:58    96 
    2 Anna O'Connell        1:15:47 1:14:25   53:00   36:10  3:59:21   17:08   27:16 1:01:27   54:04  2:39:53 6:39:14   149 
    3 Karen Williams        1:24:45 1:32:26 1:21:43   43:30  5:02:22   18:14   43:28 1:09:12   43:54  2:54:47 7:57:08    54 
    4 Barbara Hanrahan      1:26:09 1:29:26   57:52   39:24  4:32:51   19:23 1:09:41 1:18:29   58:22  3:45:54 8:18:44    57 
    5 Irene Agostini        1:31:46 1:30:19 1:00:24   46:23  4:48:51   24:00   31:16 1:36:17   58:21  3:29:53 8:18:44   158 
    6 Elizabeth Fleddermann 1:31:54 1:31:11 1:02:44   51:25  4:57:12   24:14 1:13:21 1:01:40   59:01  3:38:14 8:35:26   155 
    7 Jean Wilkinson-Rodney 1:30:06 1:15:45 1:15:29   36:47  4:38:06   18:48 1:23:42 1:21:49 1:15:03  4:19:20 8:57:26   101 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Gail Leedy            1:29:26 1:13:32   51:33   37:11  4:11:42   14:11 1:10:49   55:56   59:09  3:20:03 7:31:44    28 

     Pairs Awards  

                           OVERALL PAIRS WINNER
Place Teamname                         Rank Total    Bib# Division         
===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Los Monos                           1 4:34:48   508 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Bussmann                            2 4:54:01   501 Pair:M30-39   
    3 Hesitating Beauties                 3 5:28:33   503 Pair:M30-39  
 

                         PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

Place Teamname                         Total   No.   Division         
===== ================================ ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: ALL 01-19

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
    1 Cool Runnings                    5:58:44   518 Pair:M20-29   
    2 Sleep Deprivation                7:41:31   514 Pair:M20-29   

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
    1 Killnoll                         5:39:09   507 Pair:M30-39   
    2 One Hill Wonders                 6:08:21   510 Pair:M30-39   
    3 Straight A's                     6:35:50   515 Pair:M30-39   

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
    1 CU2                              6:44:56   502 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Roberts-Massey                   7:00:20   512 Pair:M40-49   

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
    1 Up & Down                        5:35:40   517 Pair:M50-59   
    2 Pluym/Gardner                    6:56:01   511 Pair:M50-59   

DIVISION: ALL 60+
    1 Highlanders                      6:21:14   504 Pair:M60+     
    2 Hughs/Whiteman                   7:00:40   505 Pair:M60+     

     Pairs Age Groups  

DIVISION: ALL 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.      
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
    1 Cool Runnings             1:22:42 1:07:05   38:16   29:30  3:37:31   14:39   30:21   44:57   51:19  2:21:14 5:58:44   518 
    2 Sleep Deprivation         1:25:47 1:14:57   56:29   39:14  4:16:26   21:38 1:25:13   49:29   48:46  3:25:05 7:41:31   514 

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
    1 Bussmann                    59:05                                            20:44   39:19   36:23          4:54:01   501 
    2 Hesitating Beauties       1:00:01   51:43   55:29   29:03  3:16:15   14:01   35:00   39:28   43:51  2:12:19 5:28:33   503 
    3 Killnoll                  1:00:49   54:49   40:34   29:38  3:05:49   12:18 1:01:42   39:51   39:32  2:33:21 5:39:09   507 
    4 One Hill Wonders          1:16:24                   29:33  3:48:28   13:11   32:10   49:44   44:50  2:19:53 6:08:21   510 
    5 Straight A's              1:16:22 1:03:16   51:49   32:16  3:43:42   17:48   58:29   43:14   52:38  2:52:09 6:35:50   515 
    6 Ike & Naik                1:29:30                          3:56:33   13:35   56:00   47:10   43:40  2:40:23 6:36:56   506 
    7 Max                       1:28:30 1:13:43   56:04   39:26  4:17:42   17:28   23:10   47:14   54:24  2:22:15 6:39:56   509 
    8 The Mash Tuns             1:53:50 1:21:12   42:34   35:52  4:33:26   15:40   35:36   52:33   57:32  2:41:20 7:14:46   516 

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
    1 Los Monos                   57:27   54:48   36:33   23:48  2:52:34   10:11   15:44   41:15   35:06  1:42:14 4:34:48   508 
    2 CU2                       1:23:14 1:18:36   49:04   30:24  4:01:17   15:24   25:40 1:04:10   58:27  2:43:40 6:44:56   502 
    3 Roberts-Massey            1:24:04 1:14:27   58:59   41:01  4:18:30   16:04   38:27   55:42   51:38  2:41:50 7:00:20   512 

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
    1 Up & Down                 1:01:24 1:01:31   51:50   34:03  3:28:47   14:39   28:27   43:25   40:23  2:06:53 5:35:40   517 
    2 Pluym/Gardner             1:28:57 1:13:21   48:52   38:00  4:09:09   13:03   29:44 1:15:35   48:32  2:46:53 6:56:01   511 

DIVISION: ALL 60+
    1 Highlanders               1:22:16 1:15:56   48:24   31:40  3:58:14   14:20   29:43   53:00   45:59  2:23:01 6:21:14   504 
    2 Hughs/Whiteman            1:21:50                   29:13  4:00:14   16:24   58:02   54:05   51:56  3:00:26 7:00:40   505 

    Teams Awards

Place Teamname                         Rank Total    Bib# Division         
===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Team Mooseparts                     1 4:12:07   717 Team:M30-39   
    2 Black Mesa Hotshots                 2 4:15:53   703 Team:M20-29   
    3 Dell Boys                           3 4:18:21   705 Team:M20-29   

                         TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

Place Teamname                         Total   No.   Division         
===== ================================ ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: ALL 01-19

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
    1 M nage a Quatre                  4:49:14   710 Team:M20-29   
    2 One More Hill Ladies             7:07:52   711 Team:M20-29   

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
    1 The Bloopers                     4:54:08   718 Team:M30-39   
    2 Professing to be Wise            5:00:01   713 Team:M30-39   
    3 The Frozen Tamales               5:00:48   719 Team:M30-39   

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
    1 Tso Dzil                         4:32:30   724 Team:M40-49   
    2 Team Brossy                      5:15:18   716 Team:M40-49   
    3 Theres No App For This           5:50:09   722 Team:M40-49   

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
    1 Buttercup Buckaroos              4:40:54   704 Team:M50-59   
    2 The Ladies and the Champs        6:15:29   720 Team:M50-59   
    3 Psycho Dawgs                     6:59:23   714 Team:M50-59   

DIVISION: ALL 60+

    Teams Age Groups   

DIVISION: ALL 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.      
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
    1 Black Mesa Hotshots       1:02:01   49:32   32:55   20:45  2:45:12    9:24   13:47   34:46   32:46  1:30:41 4:15:53   703 
    2 Dell Boys                   55:52   51:33   42:23   19:57  2:49:43    8:46   12:30   34:07   33:17  1:28:39 4:18:21   705 
    3 M nage a Quatre             59:17   54:45   45:33   21:09  3:00:43   12:48   22:20   37:47   35:38  1:48:32 4:49:14   710 
    4 One More Hill Ladies      1:28:19                   34:51  4:05:48   27:15   59:50   49:08   45:53  3:02:04 7:07:52   711 

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
    1 Team Mooseparts             53:45   52:09   35:43   20:15  2:41:51    8:37   11:31         3:18:23  1:30:17 4:12:07   717 
    2 The Bloopers                58:26   43:48   50:16   22:39  2:55:09   11:47   38:55   30:18   38:01  1:58:59 4:54:08   718 
    3 Professing to be Wise     1:11:14   55:42   36:11   22:11  3:05:17   10:35   19:42   41:05   43:24  1:54:45 5:00:01   713 
    4 The Frozen Tamales        1:25:09   41:53   44:48   19:09  3:10:58    9:52   24:01   32:07   43:53  1:49:51 5:00:48   719 
    5 3Punks&aPop               1:18:18   56:14   35:57   23:22  3:13:48   13:11   14:07   43:01   42:17  1:52:34 5:06:22   300 
    6 WRS                       1:23:23 1:05:29   48:33   33:27  3:50:51   13:45   28:03   51:19   40:58  2:14:03 6:04:54   727 
    7 Schwing                   1:17:41 1:04:24   46:14   33:12  3:41:30   15:28   42:58   51:14   55:03  2:44:42 6:26:11   715 
    8 Elevationally Challenged  6:38:54         1:08:21   31:35  4:44:26   17:09   52:45   44:35   49:26  2:43:54 7:28:20   706 

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
    1 Tso Dzil                    59:03   50:11   41:18   25:13  2:55:44   13:11   13:49   37:19   32:29  1:36:47 4:32:30   724 
    2 Team Brossy               1:06:13 1:00:55   38:35   26:20  3:12:02   14:17   23:59   43:23   41:38  2:03:16 5:15:18   716 
    3 Theres No App For This    1:13:11   54:21   48:23   25:32  3:21:25   12:25   53:27   39:02   43:53  2:28:45 5:50:09   722 
    4 Wii Not Fit Chapter 2     1:08:23   58:22   48:20   22:55  3:17:58   10:40   59:15   40:57   41:21  2:32:12 5:50:10   725 
    5 The Under Sixers          1:19:52 1:05:11   55:57   23:29  3:44:28   14:01   20:08   49:52   41:49  2:05:48 5:50:15   721 
    6 Paradoxical Justice       1:03:50 1:24:53   46:16   22:25  3:37:23   12:31   41:38 1:04:27   37:39  2:36:13 6:13:36   299 
    7 Better Together Missions  1:25:50                   43:32  4:24:56   21:09   51:21   56:29   51:25  3:00:23 7:25:18   702 
    8 Life Alert                1:47:51                   32:23  4:42:24   16:03   55:35 1:20:21   47:58  3:19:54 8:02:18   709 

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
    1 Buttercup Buckaroos         59:18   54:37   47:23   20:58  3:02:15   11:36   15:28   39:00   32:37  1:38:40 4:40:54   704 
    2 The Ladies and the Champs 1:21:58   56:51   53:32   34:16  3:46:35   18:13   45:24   40:48   44:31  2:28:54 6:15:29   720 
    3 Psycho Dawgs              1:15:43 1:01:57 1:26:50   49:20  4:33:48   24:22   29:10         5:43:41  2:25:36 6:59:23   714 
    4 Three Gutsy Gals          1:26:36 1:21:08   53:00   42:36  4:23:19   24:28   38:52 1:00:01   52:32  2:55:52 7:19:10   701 

DIVISION: ALL 60+