Vista Ridge HS

Joe Davis Invitational
Vista Ridge High School
Monument Valley Park XC Course
Colorado Springs, CO

September 4, 2014

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING OR RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

ChronoTrack

Boys - Ind Girls - Ind Boys - Teams Girls - Teams

   Boys   

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Michael Duran           Pueblo Centennial                        16:35.95  5:21    87 
    2    2 Paul Moore              Thunder Ridge                            16:56.79  5:28   115 
    3    3 Chandler Jenson         Thunder Ridge                            16:57.83  5:28   116 
    4    4 Alex Fu                 Mountain Vista HS                        17:15.36  5:34    71 
    5    5 Joshua Romine           Mountain Vista HS                        17:17.71  5:35    67 
    6    6 Austin Bach             Lewis Palmer                             17:21.01  5:36    53 
    7    7 Christopher Lovejoy     Mountain Vista HS                        17:29.81  5:38    68 
    8    8 Evan Stolk              Thunder Ridge                            17:34.14  5:40   121 
    9    9 John Tricarico          Thunder Ridge                            17:40.88  5:42   120 
   10   10 Seth Woodring           Vista Ridge                              17:48.69  5:44   122 
   11   11 Nathan Harris           Thunder Ridge                            17:52.64  5:46   117 
   12   12 Andrew Wireman          Discovery Canyon                         17:53.97  5:46    14 
   13   13 Nick Romine             Mountain Vista HS                        17:55.77  5:47    70 
   14   14 Kenyon Gale             Thunder Ridge                            17:56.15  5:47   118 
   15   15 Hunter Shuman           Lewis Palmer                             17:56.35  5:47    56 
   16   16 Hunter Hughes           Falcon                                   18:00.06  5:48    33 
   17   17 Dillon Cater            Mountain Vista HS                        18:05.75  5:50    73 
   18   18 Jeffrey Naumiec         Lewis Palmer                             18:06.63  5:50    54 
   19   19 Danny Watts             Falcon                                   18:10.55  5:52    35 
   20   20 Reese Epper             Thunder Ridge                            18:16.73  5:53   119 
   21   21 William Harmon          Pikes Peak Christian                     18:17.53  5:54    82 
   22   22 Will Boswell            Falcon                                   18:20.04  5:55    32 
   23   23 Nicholas Damian         Ridge View Academy                       18:25.53  5:56   108 
   24   24 Josh Rogerson           Vista Ridge                              18:29.45  5:58   123 
   25   25 Jojo Dicke              Discovery Canyon                         18:35.92  6:00    15 
   26   26 Cameron Barry           Lewis Palmer                             18:42.69  6:02    55 
   27   27 Mitchell Carroll        Falcon                                   18:44.39  6:02    31 
   28   28 Kevin Graves            James Irwin                              18:45.21  6:03    41 
   29   29 Joey Villafan           Vista Ridge                              18:47.47  6:03   124 
   30   30 Richie Scheuer          Palmer High School                       18:47.50  6:03    76 
   31   31 Weston Hart             Mountain Vista HS                        18:48.25  6:04    69 
   32   32 Chris Large             Pueblo East                              18:48.36  6:04    94 
   33   33 Dylan Custer            Discovery Canyon                         18:49.00  6:04    17 
   34   34 Nate Garciea            Pueblo South                             18:50.05  6:04   102 
   35   35 Caleb Kimble            Discovery Canyon                         18:53.54  6:05    18 
   36   36 Mickey Sarafin          Falcon                                   18:53.78  6:05    37 
   37   37 Reece Warren            Falcon                                   18:54.95  6:06    36 
   38   38 Scott Wright            Pueblo South                             18:56.54  6:06   106 
   39   39 Dane Aragon             Pueblo Centennial                        18:58.94  6:07    88 
   40   40 Nicholas Gonzalez       Discovery Canyon                         18:59.58  6:07    16 
   41   41 Jake Boss               Elizabeth                                19:00.54  6:08    24 
   42   42 Riley Deryk             Palmer High School                       19:16.29  6:13    78 
   43   43 Kaleb McGuffey          Lewis Palmer                             19:17.71  6:13    57 
   44   44 Anthony Peters          Vista Ridge                              19:22.52  6:15   125 
   45   45 Cole Harner             Palmer High School                       19:24.14  6:15    79 
   46   46 Brandon Ramsay          Falcon                                   19:24.21  6:15    34 
   47   47 Kyle Clancy             Discovery Canyon                         19:25.86  6:16    13 
   48   48 Adam Gibson             Pueblo South                             19:31.13  6:17   107 
   49   49 Jared Keul              Manitou Springs                          19:35.16  6:19    61 
   50   50 Joshuah Garcia          Ridge View Academy                       19:41.40  6:21   109 
   51   51 Caleb Johns             Pikes Peak Christian                     19:41.46  6:21    81 
   52   52 Jd King                 Pueblo South                             19:42.64  6:21   103 
   53   53 Zachary Richardson      Elizabeth                                19:46.04  6:22    25 
   54   54 Jake McCarron           Lewis Palmer                             19:49.53  6:23    58 
   55   55 James Kilroy            Manitou Springs                          19:58.50  6:26    62 
   56   56 Jeremiah Trigo          Pueblo Centennial                        20:01.84  6:27    93 
   57   57 Tristan Hinkley         Vista Ridge                              20:03.78  6:28   126 
   58   58 Owen Carver             Palmer High School                       20:04.33  6:28    77 
   59   59 Josiah Martinez         Pueblo Centennial                        20:05.71  6:29    90 
   60   60 Sam Weiss               Manitou Springs                          20:09.39  6:30    60 
   61   61 Tim Barentine           Palmer High School                       20:12.99  6:31    74 
   62   62 Darian Manzanares       Pueblo Centennial                        20:16.25  6:32    89 
   63   63 Adrian Abachiche        Ridge View Academy                       20:21.95  6:34   110 
   64   64 Joel Min                Legend                                   20:24.74  6:35    47 
   65   65 Bryce Vanderveer        Manitou Springs                          20:25.90  6:35    66 
   66   66 Alex Freeman            Vista Ridge                              20:26.00  6:35   128 
   67      Justin Aguirre          Civa                                     20:32.53  6:37     1 
   68   67 Eduardo Panecatl        James Irwin                              20:37.67  6:39    42 
   69   68 David Lozano            Ridge View Academy                       20:40.86  6:40   113 
   70   69 Max Ogden               Lewis Palmer                             20:45.55  6:41    59 
   71   70 Seth Nolen              Manitou Springs                          20:46.23  6:42    63 
   72   71 Jacob Cody              Pueblo South                             20:48.01  6:42   101 
   73   72 Matt Wermers            Legend                                   20:48.95  6:42    46 
   74   73 Cameron Collins         Pueblo Centennial                        20:52.48  6:44    91 
   75   74 Max Ermisch             Legend                                   20:54.44  6:44    49 
   76   75 Jared Robinson          Discovery Canyon                         20:57.17  6:45    19 
   77   76 Kyle Mathiesen          Legend                                   21:06.47  6:48    48 
   78   77 Michael Bauby           Florence                                 21:10.34  6:49   246 
   79   78 Dustin Martinez         Pueblo East                              21:22.89  6:53    95 
   80   79 Matthew Miller          Florence                                 21:22.90  6:53    38 
   81   80 Ryan Stuchlik           Elizabeth                                21:29.40  6:56    27 
   82      Omar Romero             Ellicott                                 21:38.81  6:59    20 
   83   81 Oliver Bell             Manitou Springs                          21:40.55  6:59    64 
   84   82 Nik Delgado             Palmer High School                       21:42.69  7:00    75 
   85   83 Andrew Smith            Elizabeth                                21:44.97  7:01    26 
   86   84 Chris Wilson            Vista Ridge                              21:50.87  7:02   127 
   87   85 Nick Bellew             Pikes Peak Christian                     21:57.70  7:05    86 
   88   86 Brenden Zier            Legend                                   22:00.13  7:05    52 
   89   87 Jonas Helvie            James Irwin                              22:06.07  7:07    43 
   90   88 Jason Martinez          Pueblo Centennial                        22:14.88  7:10    92 
   91      Micah Engle             Civa                                     22:21.80  7:12     2 
   92   89 Michael Stinnett        Pikes Peak Christian                     22:23.33  7:13    85 
   93   90 Brandon Bayer           Pueblo East                              22:26.32  7:14    98 
   94   91 Blake Simony            Pueblo East                              22:26.87  7:14    97 
   95   92 Patrick Ortiz           Manitou Springs                          22:28.64  7:15    65 
   96   93 Anthony Carreras        Legend                                   22:45.26  7:20    51 
   97   94 Nick Travieso           Pikes Peak Christian                     22:48.60  7:21    84 
   98   95 Jarod O'Grady           Pueblo East                              23:16.70  7:30    96 
   99   96 Ben Rush-Miller         Pueblo East                              23:19.58  7:31   100 
  100   97 Justin Bayer            Pueblo East                              23:28.47  7:34    99 
  101   98 Cole Alford             Florence                                 23:30.36  7:34    39 
  102   99 Kevin Stotler           Florence                                 23:43.30  7:39    40 
  103  100 Wesley Pickles          Elizabeth                                23:45.43  7:39    29 
  104      Garrison Dahn           Ellicott                                 23:56.36  7:43    23 
  105  101 Neal Daniels            Legend                                   24:20.64  7:51    50 
  106  102 David Sansoni           Ridge View Academy                       24:59.48  8:03   112 
  107  103 Devin Crank             Florence                                 25:02.54  8:04   243 
  108  104 Jones Delaney           Elizabeth                                25:21.83  8:10    28 
  109  105 Shawn McGee             James Irwin                              26:32.91  8:33    45 
  110  106 Tanner Adams            Elizabeth                                26:36.47  8:34    30 
  111  107 Jacob Townsend          James Irwin                              27:18.27  8:48    44 
  112  108 Charlie Wanner          Florence                                 29:07.44  9:23   244 
  113  109 Michael Rhodes          Florence                                 29:07.71  9:23   245 
  114      Alan Hermosillo         Ellicott                                 31:07.07 10:01    21 
  115      Zev Narrowe             Denver Academy of Torah                1:04:13.00 20:41    10 

   Girls   

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Beth De Lurell          Discovery Canyon                         19:54.01  6:25   153 
    2    2 Kamryn Hart             Thunder Ridge                            20:06.48  6:29   231 
    3    3 Morgan Aurich           Thunder Ridge                            20:27.33  6:36   232 
    4    4 Lina Krueck             Thunder Ridge                            20:43.39  6:41   230 
    5    5 Emily Perez             Pueblo Centennial                        20:47.85  6:42   209 
    6    6 Jessica Nats            Mountain Vista HS                        20:50.33  6:43   198 
    7    7 Ciara Depinto           Chaparral                                20:50.70  6:43   132 
    8    8 Caroline Smetanka       Mountain Vista HS                        20:56.60  6:45   201 
    9    9 Megan Wenham            Thunder Ridge                            21:01.29  6:46   229 
   10   10 Yana Brown              Discovery Canyon                         21:08.00  6:49   155 
   11   11 Arianna Ross            Discovery Canyon                         21:10.77  6:50   154 
   12   12 Emma Atwell             Thunder Ridge                            21:13.37  6:50   228 
   13   13 Ashley Polk             Vista Ridge                              21:15.92  6:51   237 
   14   14 Molly Vathanavarin      Thunder Ridge                            21:18.37  6:52   233 
   15   15 Cori Small              Elizabeth                                21:21.30  6:53   163 
   16   16 Zoe Wall                Thunder Ridge                            21:24.52  6:54   234 
   17      Kiara Mattern           James Irwin                              21:27.71  6:55   180 
   18   17 Abby Hendren            Mountain Vista HS                        21:28.33  6:55   199 
   19   18 Lauren Soares           Mountain Vista HS                        21:29.21  6:55   197 
   20   19 Abby Suntken            Mountain Vista HS                        21:39.33  6:59   200 
   21   20 Ashley Diefenbach       Chaparral                                22:04.99  7:07   133 
   22   21 Brooklyn Mack           Manitou Springs                          22:06.19  7:07   190 
   23   22 Courtney McCann         Discovery Canyon                         22:10.25  7:09   156 
   24      Kk Khosla               Pueblo South                             22:18.43  7:11   224 
   25   23 Elizabeth Manguso       Pueblo Centennial                        22:24.46  7:13   210 
   26   24 Mauren Fitzsimmons      Mountain Vista HS                        22:32.28  7:16   203 
   27   25 Sydney Hosey            Discovery Canyon                         22:32.98  7:16   159 
   28   26 Brittney Wells          Vista Ridge                              22:33.09  7:16   236 
   29   27 Brianna Bauer           Mountain Vista HS                        22:33.11  7:16   202 
   30   28 Lianna Ubungen          Discovery Canyon                         22:47.30  7:21   158 
   31      Courtney Mascarenas     Pueblo South                             23:01.25  7:25   223 
   32   29 Eva Williams            Chaparral                                23:03.46  7:26   136 
   33   30 Isabel Taylor           Lewis Palmer                             23:04.74  7:26   183 
   34   31 Brooke Taylor           Lewis Palmer                             23:09.61  7:28   184 
   35      Eryn Leach              Pueblo South                             23:11.63  7:28   222 
   36      Tristina Altman         Pikes Peak Christian                     23:11.94  7:29   207 
   37   32 Molly Corlett           Chaparral                                23:13.53  7:29   131 
   38   33 Kayla Cisneros          Falcon                                   23:14.07  7:29   170 
   39   34 Rylee McCone            Discovery Canyon                         23:19.24  7:31   157 
   40   35 Kaitlyn Davidson        Manitou Springs                          23:21.49  7:32   191 
   41   36 Rikki Falsetto          Pueblo Centennial                        23:26.14  7:33   211 
   42      Lauren Kleven           Pueblo South                             23:28.73  7:34   221 
   43   37 Sydney Compoz           Chaparral                                23:41.28  7:38   130 
   44   38 Salik Winston           Pueblo East                              23:49.74  7:41   216 
   45   39 Maddi Smith             Lewis Palmer                             23:52.14  7:41   185 
   46   40 Melissa Budd            Falcon                                   24:01.85  7:45   173 
   47   41 Hanna Diaz              Falcon                                   24:08.02  7:47   172 
   48   42 Jorie Anaya             Pueblo Centennial                        24:12.23  7:48   212 
   49   43 Addison Britton         Lewis Palmer                             24:13.81  7:48   186 
   50   44 Anisa Samhouri          Elizabeth                                24:14.61  7:49   164 
   51   45 Emily Writbol           Chaparral                                24:19.78  7:50   135 
   52      Jordan Epp              James Irwin                              24:21.65  7:51   182 
   53   46 Caelyn Rittenhouse      Elizabeth                                24:26.05  7:52   166 
   54   47 Sarah Weidman           Colorado Springs School                  24:27.80  7:53   139 
   55   48 Kaycee Koehlinger       Falcon                                   24:33.86  7:55   171 
   56   49 Caya Bahr               Elizabeth                                24:34.47  7:55   165 
   57   50 Ellen Durkin            Chaparral                                24:35.40  7:55   134 
   58   51 Emily Ng                Lewis Palmer                             24:36.92  7:56   188 
   59   52 Devon Medina            Pueblo Centennial                        24:46.20  7:59   213 
   60   53 Josie Woods             Vista Ridge                              24:52.48  8:01   235 
   61   54 Jenn Cole               Manitou Springs                          24:53.35  8:01   193 
   62   55 Miho Kawamoto           Vista Ridge                              24:54.65  8:02   239 
   63   56 Averi Atkinson          Vista Ridge                              24:55.30  8:02   238 
   64   57 Briannah Heininger      Manitou Springs                          25:11.92  8:07   195 
   65   58 Peyton Baldwin          Elizabeth                                25:14.79  8:08   169 
   66   59 Ashley Rodriguez        Manitou Springs                          25:25.39  8:11   196 
   67   60 Claire Saban            Colorado Springs School                  25:27.53  8:12   140 
   68      Alyssa Cordova          James Irwin                              25:29.83  8:13   181 
   69   61 Brielle Jackson         Pueblo Centennial                        25:33.76  8:14   214 
   70   62 Rebekka Olson           Lewis Palmer                             25:40.43  8:16   187 
   71   63 Ashley Nevels           Pueblo East                              25:52.62  8:20   219 
   72   64 Naiya Budler            Manitou Springs                          26:04.64  8:24   194 
   73   65 Bri Schmitt             Falcon                                   26:06.16  8:25   174 
   74   66 Abigail Burg            Falcon                                   26:06.97  8:25   175 
   75      Christina Tafoya        Civa                                     26:08.00  8:25   137 
   76      Grace McFadden          Ellicott                                 26:11.42  8:26   162 
   77   67 Kyla Phelps             Elizabeth                                26:12.43  8:27   168 
   78   68 Sarah Hutfilz           Vista Ridge                              26:20.12  8:29   241 
   79   69 Lizzy Anderson          Manitou Springs                          26:29.49  8:32   192 
   80   70 Annabelle Schneider-Far Colorado Springs School                  26:29.49  8:32   141 
   81   71 Brittany Sutton         Vista Ridge                              26:35.83  8:34   240 
   82   72 Kayla Albo              Pueblo East                              26:36.74  8:34   217 
   83   73 Julie Miller            Lewis Palmer                             26:46.76  8:38   189 
   84   74 Marianne Hughes         Elizabeth                                27:02.61  8:43   167 
   85   75 Amy Zhang               Colorado Springs School                  27:20.02  8:48   144 
   86      Alisha Babcock          Civa                                     27:42.98  8:56   138 
   87   76 Olivia Hayes            Pueblo Centennial                        27:44.54  8:56   215 
   88   77 Pearl Long              Colorado Springs School                  28:32.89  9:12   143 
   89   78 Lauren O' Grady         Pueblo East                              29:11.07  9:24   218 
   90   79 Leah Petrie             Falcon                                   29:39.92  9:33   176 
   91      Brandi Monteith         Ellicott                                 29:46.54  9:36   160 
   92      Sidney Francis          Florence                                 32:08.60 10:21   179 
   93   80 Bailey Garcia           Pueblo East                              32:18.97 10:25   220 
   94      Crystal Smith           Florence                                 32:40.77 10:32   177 
   95   81 Anastaisa Seirra        Pueblo East                              33:11.74 10:42   242 


   Boys - Teams   

 

  1.    33  Thunder Ridge                            (  17:24.45  1:27:02.28   0:55.85)
=======================================================
  1      2  Paul Moore               16:56.79
  2      3  Chandler Jenson          16:57.83
  3      8  Evan Stolk               17:34.14
  4      9  John Tricarico           17:40.88
  5     11  Nathan Harris            17:52.64
  6   ( 14) Kenyon Gale              17:56.15
  7   ( 20) Reese Epper              18:16.73

  2.    46  Mountain Vista HS                        (  17:36.88  1:28:04.40   0:50.39)
=======================================================
  1      4  Alex Fu                  17:15.36
  2      5  Joshua Romine            17:17.71
  3      7  Christopher Lovejoy      17:29.81
  4     13  Nick Romine              17:55.77
  5     17  Dillon Cater             18:05.75
  6   ( 31) Weston Hart              18:48.25

  3.   108  Lewis Palmer                             (  18:16.87  1:31:24.39   1:56.70)
=======================================================
  1      6  Austin Bach              17:21.01
  2     15  Hunter Shuman            17:56.35
  3     18  Jeffrey Naumiec          18:06.63
  4     26  Cameron Barry            18:42.69
  5     43  Kaleb McGuffey           19:17.71
  6   ( 54) Jake McCarron            19:49.53
  7   ( 69) Max Ogden                20:45.55

  4.   120  Falcon                                   (  18:25.76  1:32:08.82   0:53.72)
=======================================================
  1     16  Hunter Hughes            18:00.06
  2     19  Danny Watts              18:10.55
  3     22  Will Boswell             18:20.04
  4     27  Mitchell Carroll         18:44.39
  5     36  Mickey Sarafin           18:53.78
  6   ( 37) Reece Warren             18:54.95
  7   ( 46) Brandon Ramsay           19:24.21

  5.   145  Discovery Canyon                         (  18:38.40  1:33:12.01   1:05.61)
=======================================================
  1     12  Andrew Wireman           17:53.97
  2     25  Jojo Dicke               18:35.92
  3     33  Dylan Custer             18:49.00
  4     35  Caleb Kimble             18:53.54
  5     40  Nicholas Gonzalez        18:59.58
  6   ( 47) Kyle Clancy              19:25.86
  7   ( 75) Jared Robinson           20:57.17

  6.   164  Vista Ridge                              (  18:54.38  1:34:31.91   2:15.09)
=======================================================
  1     10  Seth Woodring            17:48.69
  2     24  Josh Rogerson            18:29.45
  3     29  Joey Villafan            18:47.47
  4     44  Anthony Peters           19:22.52
  5     57  Tristan Hinkley          20:03.78
  6   ( 66) Alex Freeman             20:26.00
  7   ( 84) Chris Wilson             21:50.87

  7.   217  Pueblo Centennial                        (  19:11.73  1:35:58.69   3:40.30)
=======================================================
  1      1  Michael Duran            16:35.95
  2     39  Dane Aragon              18:58.94
  3     56  Jeremiah Trigo           20:01.84
  4     59  Josiah Martinez          20:05.71
  5     62  Darian Manzanares        20:16.25
  6   ( 73) Cameron Collins          20:52.48
  7   ( 88) Jason Martinez           22:14.88

  8.   236  Palmer High School                       (  19:33.05  1:37:45.25   1:25.49)
=======================================================
  1     30  Richie Scheuer           18:47.50
  2     42  Riley Deryk              19:16.29
  3     45  Cole Harner              19:24.14
  4     58  Owen Carver              20:04.33
  5     61  Tim Barentine            20:12.99
  6   ( 82) Nik Delgado              21:42.69

  9.   243  Pueblo South                             (  19:33.67  1:37:48.37   1:57.96)
=======================================================
  1     34  Nate Garciea             18:50.05
  2     38  Scott Wright             18:56.54
  3     48  Adam Gibson              19:31.13
  4     52  Jd King                  19:42.64
  5     71  Jacob Cody               20:48.01

 10.   299  Manitou Springs                          (  20:11.03  1:40:55.18   1:11.07)
=======================================================
  1     49  Jared Keul               19:35.16
  2     55  James Kilroy             19:58.50
  3     60  Sam Weiss                20:09.39
  4     65  Bryce Vanderveer         20:25.90
  5     70  Seth Nolen               20:46.23
  6   ( 81) Oliver Bell              21:40.55
  7   ( 92) Patrick Ortiz            22:28.64

 11.   306  Ridge View Academy                       (  20:49.84  1:44:09.22   6:33.95)
=======================================================
  1     23  Nicholas Damian          18:25.53
  2     50  Joshuah Garcia           19:41.40
  3     63  Adrian Abachiche         20:21.95
  4     68  David Lozano             20:40.86
  5    102  David Sansoni            24:59.48

 12.   340  Pikes Peak Christian                     (  21:01.72  1:45:08.62   4:31.07)
=======================================================
  1     21  William Harmon           18:17.53
  2     51  Caleb Johns              19:41.46
  3     85  Nick Bellew              21:57.70
  4     89  Michael Stinnett         22:23.33
  5     94  Nick Travieso            22:48.60

 13.   357  Elizabeth                                (  21:09.27  1:45:46.38   4:44.89)
=======================================================
  1     41  Jake Boss                19:00.54
  2     53  Zachary Richardson       19:46.04
  3     80  Ryan Stuchlik            21:29.40
  4     83  Andrew Smith             21:44.97
  5    100  Wesley Pickles           23:45.43
  6   (104) Jones Delaney            25:21.83
  7   (106) Tanner Adams             26:36.47

 14.   372  Legend                                   (  21:02.94  1:45:14.73   1:35.39)
=======================================================
  1     64  Joel Min                 20:24.74
  2     72  Matt Wermers             20:48.95
  3     74  Max Ermisch              20:54.44
  4     76  Kyle Mathiesen           21:06.47
  5     86  Brenden Zier             22:00.13
  6   ( 93) Anthony Carreras         22:45.26
  7   (101) Neal Daniels             24:20.64

 15.   386  Pueblo East                              (  21:40.22  1:48:21.14   4:28.34)
=======================================================
  1     32  Chris Large              18:48.36
  2     78  Dustin Martinez          21:22.89
  3     90  Brandon Bayer            22:26.32
  4     91  Blake Simony             22:26.87
  5     95  Jarod O'Grady            23:16.70
  6   ( 96) Ben Rush-Miller          23:19.58
  7   ( 97) Justin Bayer             23:28.47

 16.   394  James Irwin                              (  23:04.02  1:55:20.13   8:33.06)
=======================================================
  1     28  Kevin Graves             18:45.21
  2     67  Eduardo Panecatl         20:37.67
  3     87  Jonas Helvie             22:06.07
  4    105  Shawn McGee              26:32.91
  5    107  Jacob Townsend           27:18.27

 17.   456  Florence                                 (  22:57.88  1:54:49.44   3:52.20)
=======================================================
  1     77  Michael Bauby            21:10.34
  2     79  Matthew Miller           21:22.90
  3     98  Cole Alford              23:30.36
  4     99  Kevin Stotler            23:43.30
  5    103  Devin Crank              25:02.54
  6   (108) Charlie Wanner           29:07.44
  7   (109) Michael Rhodes           29:07.71

   Girls - Teams   

   
  1.    30  Thunder Ridge                            (  20:42.37  1:43:31.86   1:06.89)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kamryn Hart              20:06.48
  2      3  Morgan Aurich            20:27.33
  3      4  Lina Krueck              20:43.39
  4      9  Megan Wenham             21:01.29
  5     12  Emma Atwell              21:13.37
  6   ( 14) Molly Vathanavarin       21:18.37
  7   ( 16) Zoe Wall                 21:24.52

  2.    68  Mountain Vista HS                        (  21:16.76  1:46:23.80   0:49.00)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jessica Nats             20:50.33
  2      8  Caroline Smetanka        20:56.60
  3     17  Abby Hendren             21:28.33
  4     18  Lauren Soares            21:29.21
  5     19  Abby Suntken             21:39.33
  6   ( 24) Mauren Fitzsimmons       22:32.28
  7   ( 27) Brianna Bauer            22:33.11

  3.    69  Discovery Canyon                         (  21:23.20  1:46:56.01   2:38.97)
=======================================================
  1      1  Beth De Lurell           19:54.01
  2     10  Yana Brown               21:08.00
  3     11  Arianna Ross             21:10.77
  4     22  Courtney McCann          22:10.25
  5     25  Sydney Hosey             22:32.98
  6   ( 28) Lianna Ubungen           22:47.30
  7   ( 34) Rylee McCone             23:19.24

  4.   125  Chaparral                                (  22:34.79  1:52:53.96   2:50.58)
=======================================================
  1      7  Ciara Depinto            20:50.70
  2     20  Ashley Diefenbach        22:04.99
  3     29  Eva Williams             23:03.46
  4     32  Molly Corlett            23:13.53
  5     37  Sydney Compoz            23:41.28
  6   ( 45) Emily Writbol            24:19.78
  7   ( 50) Ellen Durkin             24:35.40

  5.   158  Pueblo Centennial                        (  23:07.37  1:55:36.88   3:58.35)
=======================================================
  1      5  Emily Perez              20:47.85
  2     23  Elizabeth Manguso        22:24.46
  3     36  Rikki Falsetto           23:26.14
  4     42  Jorie Anaya              24:12.23
  5     52  Devon Medina             24:46.20
  6   ( 61) Brielle Jackson          25:33.76
  7   ( 76) Olivia Hayes             27:44.54

  6.   194  Lewis Palmer                             (  23:47.44  1:58:57.22   1:32.18)
=======================================================
  1     30  Isabel Taylor            23:04.74
  2     31  Brooke Taylor            23:09.61
  3     39  Maddi Smith              23:52.14
  4     43  Addison Britton          24:13.81
  5     51  Emily Ng                 24:36.92
  6   ( 62) Rebekka Olson            25:40.43
  7   ( 73) Julie Miller             26:46.76

  7.   203  Vista Ridge                              (  23:42.28  1:58:31.44   3:39.38)
=======================================================
  1     13  Ashley Polk              21:15.92
  2     26  Brittney Wells           22:33.09
  3     53  Josie Woods              24:52.48
  4     55  Miho Kawamoto            24:54.65
  5     56  Averi Atkinson           24:55.30
  6   ( 68) Sarah Hutfilz            26:20.12
  7   ( 71) Brittany Sutton          26:35.83

  8.   212  Elizabeth                                (  23:58.24  1:59:51.22   3:53.49)
=======================================================
  1     15  Cori Small               21:21.30
  2     44  Anisa Samhouri           24:14.61
  3     46  Caelyn Rittenhouse       24:26.05
  4     49  Caya Bahr                24:34.47
  5     58  Peyton Baldwin           25:14.79
  6   ( 67) Kyla Phelps              26:12.43
  7   ( 74) Marianne Hughes          27:02.61

  9.   226  Manitou Springs                          (  24:11.66  2:00:58.34   3:19.20)
=======================================================
  1     21  Brooklyn Mack            22:06.19
  2     35  Kaitlyn Davidson         23:21.49
  3     54  Jenn Cole                24:53.35
  4     57  Briannah Heininger       25:11.92
  5     59  Ashley Rodriguez         25:25.39
  6   ( 64) Naiya Budler             26:04.64
  7   ( 69) Lizzy Anderson           26:29.49

 10.   227  Falcon                                   (  24:24.79  2:02:03.96   2:52.09)
=======================================================
  1     33  Kayla Cisneros           23:14.07
  2     40  Melissa Budd             24:01.85
  3     41  Hanna Diaz               24:08.02
  4     48  Kaycee Koehlinger        24:33.86
  5     65  Bri Schmitt              26:06.16
  6   ( 66) Abigail Burg             26:06.97
  7   ( 79) Leah Petrie              29:39.92

 11.   329  Colorado Springs School                  (  26:27.54  2:12:17.73   4:05.09)
=======================================================
  1     47  Sarah Weidman            24:27.80
  2     60  Claire Saban             25:27.53
  3     70  Annabelle Schneider-Farris   26:29.49
  4     75  Amy Zhang                27:20.02
  5     77  Pearl Long               28:32.89

 12.   331  Pueblo East                              (  27:33.82  2:17:49.14   8:29.23)
=======================================================
  1     38  Salik Winston            23:49.74
  2     63  Ashley Nevels            25:52.62
  3     72  Kayla Albo               26:36.74
  4     78  Lauren O' Grady          29:11.07
  5     80  Bailey Garcia            32:18.97
  6   ( 81) Anastaisa Seirra         33:11.74