Acoma

Tour de Acoma
Acoma Pueblo, NM
September 21, 2014

MyLaps

  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
--- 25 MILES ---
--- 50 MILES ---
--- 100 MILES ---
Awards Awards Awards
Males Males Males
Females Females Females
Tandem Awards Tandem Awards Tandem Awards
Tandems Tandems Tandems

 

 

  25 Mile Awards 

Place Name                    Sex  Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Evan Grady                M 1:13:01.8 20.5   509 
    2 Sam Mellon                M 1:19:27.6 18.9   517 
    3 Derek Craig               M 1:19:52.8 18.8   543 

    1 Sarah Farrell             F 1:18:55.9 19.0   562 
    2 Carla Martinez            F 1:19:31.1 18.9   575 
    3 Cynthia Marchi            F 1:19:52.0 18.8   600 

  25 Mile Males  

Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Evan Grady              1:13:01.8 20.5   509 
    2 Sam Mellon              1:19:27.6 18.9   517 
    3 Derek Craig             1:19:52.8 18.8   543 
    4 Stephen Brown           1:26:16.7 17.4   533 
    5 Jake Valdez             1:26:54.3 17.3   526 
    6 John Seright            1:27:03.8 17.2   523 
    7 Carl McMinn             1:27:40.6 17.1   516 
    8 Mark Jenkins            1:33:51.8 16.0   512 
    9 Nicholas Black          1:34:53.8 15.8   501 
   10 Alex Aragon             1:36:23.6 15.6   531 
   11 Jim Dick                1:38:48.3 15.2   530 
   12 Sebastian Farrell       1:41:46.6 14.7   507 
   13 Sonny Fuller            1:41:47.5 14.7   529 
   14 Robert Westervelt       1:42:43.6 14.6   528 
   15 Juan Villanueva         1:46:33.7 14.1   534 
   16 Chris Sanchez           1:46:34.9 14.1   532 
   17 David Sangster          1:47:56.8 13.9   522 
   18 John Landrum            1:50:10.9 13.6   515 
   19 Bernard Chimoni         1:52:43.1 13.3   537 
   20 William Kornke          1:55:17.5 13.0   514 
   21 Richard Le Master       1:58:03.3 12.7   548 
   22 Adrian Venable          2:05:09.8 12.0   527 
   23 Michael Christensen     2:05:24.4 12.0   506 
   24 Gene Saavadra           2:14:46.2 11.1   520 
   25 John Fife               2:20:48.3 10.7   508 
   26 Elijah Baca             2:24:21.8 10.4   500 
   27 Michael Restani         2:25:05.0 10.3   536 
   28 Luc Kibodeaux           2:30:46.1  9.9   513 
   29 Matthew Black           4:31:04.3  5.5   502 

  25 Mile Females  

Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Sarah Farrell           1:18:55.9 19.0   562 
    2 Carla Martinez          1:19:31.1 18.9   575 
    3 Cynthia Marchi          1:19:52.0 18.8   600 
    4 Alice Jacquez-Adams     1:27:24.8 17.2   568 
    5 Stephanie Gaines        1:27:32.0 17.1   564 
    6 Marcee McGuckin         1:29:29.0 16.8   577 
    7 Gina Woodson            1:32:05.4 16.3   596 
    8 Esther Arviso           1:32:47.9 16.2   597 
    9 Patricia Black          1:34:55.5 15.8   557 
   10 Amanda Valdez           1:37:36.2 15.4   591 
   11 Rebecca Kilburn         1:44:32.1 14.3   572 
   12 Renee Huber-Landrum     1:47:09.1 14.0   567 
   13 Jourdan Bennett-Begaye  1:48:48.8 13.8   555 
   14 Alexis Solano           1:49:25.5 13.7   588 
   15 Deborah Miller          1:49:29.0 13.7   578 
   16 Leslie Craig            1:50:51.5 13.5   544 
   17 Kateri Keeto            1:52:34.4 13.3   569 
   18 Julia E. Vertrees       1:52:35.3 13.3   594 
   19 Marita Delaney          1:53:50.0 13.2   560 
   20 Emily Purcell           1:55:07.3 13.0   583 
   21 Yolanda Alcantar        1:56:23.9 12.9   550 
   22 Shyanna Miller          1:57:09.6 12.8   579 
   23 Leigh Ann Torres        1:58:50.7 12.6   589 
   24 Joan Venable            2:05:08.4 12.0   592 
   25 Ann Mattila             2:05:11.2 12.0   576 
   26 Ada Rippberger          2:06:43.9 11.8   586 
   27 Babette Baker           2:06:46.3 11.8   552 
   28 Terry Goodin            2:12:50.6 11.3   566 
   29 Darlene Saavedra        2:14:18.8 11.2   587 
   30 Jessica Nelson          2:16:24.5 11.0   581 
   31 Shantel Riley           2:17:09.7 10.9   585 
   32 Mary Jane Restani       2:17:47.3 10.9   584 
   33 Marsha Fife             2:20:48.0 10.7   563 
   34 Edwina Hubert           2:25:20.0 10.3   595 
   35 Alice Lucero            2:26:56.5 10.2   598 
   36 Natasha Yazzie          2:29:59.5 10.0   593 
   37 Natasha Kolb            2:30:46.3  9.9   573 
   38 Marguerite Kibodeaux    2:39:58.2  9.4   571 

  25 Mile Tandem Awards   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Matt Martin             Patty Martin                     1:12:58.9 20.6   171

  25 Mile Tandems   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Matt Martin             Patty Martin                     1:12:58.9 20.6   171 

  50 Mile Awards   

Place Name                    Sex  Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Bill Dahl                 M 2:13:51.7 22.4   495 
    2 Steve Allschuler          M 2:13:51.7 22.4   140 
    3 Eric Guerrero             M 2:14:33.5 22.3   547 

    1 Jill Janov                F 2:25:44.3 20.6   426 
    2 Ann Watson                F 2:26:35.8 20.5   474 
    3 Sue Alschuler             F 2:33:07.9 19.6   402 

  50 Mile Males   

Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Bill Dahl               2:13:51.7 22.4   495 
    2 Steve Allschuler        2:13:51.7 22.4   140 
    3 Eric Guerrero           2:14:33.5 22.3   547 
    4 Roger Farrell           2:18:53.2 21.6   241 
    5 Frank Welker            2:18:54.0 21.6   348 
    6 Steven Eldridge         2:18:54.6 21.6   239 
    7 Randy John              2:18:55.8 21.6   261 
    8 Jeremy Liska            2:18:56.1 21.6   273 
    9 Allan Curtis            2:20:16.7 21.4   232 
   10 Bill Littleton          2:20:34.8 21.3   274 
   11 Frank McCalister        2:23:17.4 20.9   372 
   12 Nate Rhodes             2:23:27.5 20.9   313 
   13 Dan Kelly               2:25:44.1 20.6   263 
   14 Alric Roybal            2:27:56.1 20.3   323 
   15 Matt Piccarello         2:27:59.2 20.3   478 
   16 Matthew Arviso          2:28:15.2 20.2   204 
   17 Carmelo Robolledo       2:28:38.1 20.2   314 
   18 Brandon Obrian          2:28:48.5 20.2   295 
   19 Andrew Greene           2:30:12.4 20.0   251 
   20 Stephen Vender          2:31:53.0 19.8   345 
   21 Edward Sanshu           2:33:05.7 19.6   324 
   22 John Renna              2:33:17.6 19.6   312 
   23 Adam Kase               2:33:17.8 19.6   262 
   24 Johnathon Garcia        2:36:45.9 19.1   355 
   25 Henry Smith             2:37:45.7 19.0   351 
   26 Don Rogers              2:38:14.3 19.0   318 
   27 Robert Whisnant         2:38:15.6 19.0   349 
   28 Paul Reardon            2:38:54.5 18.9   309 
   29 Micheal Mills           2:38:54.7 18.9   230 
   30 Jason Kurland           2:38:55.0 18.9   268 
   31 James Streit            2:39:03.8 18.9   340 
   32 Pete Panana             2:40:57.9 18.6   297 
   33 Timothy Toole           2:41:08.9 18.6   379 
   34 Gary Vincent            2:41:14.2 18.6   346 
   35 Antonio Navarro         2:43:56.6 18.3   293 
   36 Duane Ross              2:44:52.0 18.2   322 
   37 Ben Lucero              2:45:50.5 18.1   277 
   38 Vince Marchi            2:45:51.1 18.1   494 
   39 Lavoire Gregory         2:46:05.9 18.1   378 
   40 Alan Roos               2:49:12.7 17.7   321 
   41 David Rohr              2:49:34.2 17.7   319 
   42 Robert Demeule          2:49:42.0 17.7   235 
   43 Mike Brayman            2:49:45.0 17.7   212 
   44 Michael Cerniway        2:52:24.6 17.4   223 
   45 Tom Brimacombe          2:52:34.7 17.4   214 
   46 Chad Gaines             2:52:59.6 17.3   247 
   47 Les Gaines              2:53:00.0 17.3   246 
   48 Randy Mattila           2:53:00.7 17.3   281 
   49 Charlie Smith           2:53:29.6 17.3   335 
   50 Walter Migdal           2:54:50.2 17.2   287 
   51 Thomas Barr             2:56:23.9 17.0   206 
   52 Thomas Allen            2:58:39.6 16.8   202 
   53 Carlton Brooks          3:02:41.0 16.4   216 
   54 James Phillips          3:11:20.5 15.7   301 
   55 Patrick Blevins         3:12:10.2 15.6   210 
   56 Jerry Redfern           3:12:29.8 15.6   311 
   57 Danny Griego            3:12:58.9 15.5   252 
   58 Blair Wolf              3:13:57.5 15.5   350 
   59 Gurujot Khalsa          3:14:49.8 15.4   264 
   60 Raul Serrana            3:15:20.5 15.4   331 
   61 Anthony Delgado         3:16:25.5 15.3   234 
   62 Mario Romero            3:16:59.8 15.2   320 
   63 Geoffrey Kie            3:17:33.1 15.2   265 
   64 Charles Mitchener       3:19:25.1 15.0   352 
   65 Tom Long                3:19:28.1 15.0   275 
   66 Ed Alas                 3:20:24.9 15.0   201 
   67 Stephen Castillo        3:21:16.6 14.9   221 
   68 Fred Andrade            3:24:51.0 14.6   203 
   69 Bronson Cummins         3:26:32.3 14.5   231 
   70 Michael Swauberg        3:27:08.9 14.5   498 
71 Endel Sorra 3:28:08.2 14.4 336 72 David Conley 3:30:08.4 14.3 228 73 Jose Webber 3:30:08.4 14.3 371 74 Thomas Burleigh 3:31:39.6 14.2 496 75 Barry Deutsch 3:35:12.9 13.9 236 76 Dave Torrez 3:36:18.3 13.9 343 77 Scott Stoener 3:36:25.3 13.9 339 78 Robert Hawthorne 3:37:40.1 13.8 257 79 Christopher Hall 3:40:38.1 13.6 256 80 Christopher Bustamante 3:41:01.9 13.6 218 81 Charles Campbell 3:42:50.4 13.5 219 82 David Buchwald 3:42:51.4 13.5 217 83 Douglas Moore 3:43:14.7 13.4 356 84 Stephen Madeyski 3:47:54.8 13.2 279 85 George Pariza 3:48:12.2 13.1 298 86 Kevin Bobb 3:49:23.6 13.1 373 87 Nathan Patterson 3:51:46.3 12.9 222 88 Dominic Pomo 3:51:47.7 12.9 304 89 Charlie Stiers 3:51:48.3 12.9 338 90 Kirk Benton 3:52:26.4 12.9 209 91 Christopher Jacobs 3:53:20.0 12.9 260 92 Charles Blanchard 3:53:33.5 12.8 493 93 Roberto Ortega 4:02:48.7 12.4 296 94 Paul Mohr 4:02:49.4 12.4 290 95 Nick Pisano 4:02:49.6 12.4 302 96 Tom Parker 4:02:51.0 12.4 300 97 Joseph Abercrombie 4:02:52.4 12.4 200 98 Gregory Larson 4:03:28.6 12.3 269 99 Abel H. Bates III 4:05:06.3 12.2 207 100 Anthony Pomo 4:05:08.8 12.2 306 101 Joseph Pomo 4:05:09.4 12.2 305 102 Kamran Shaffi 4:05:16.4 12.2 353 103 Gary Griswold 4:05:54.1 12.2 253 104 Don Shiffler 4:09:15.3 12.0 334 105 Rudi Thornburgh 4:15:18.8 11.8 342 106 Steve Baca 4:15:32.5 11.7 205 107 Kelly Fajardo 4:16:35.3 11.7 240 108 Norm Begaye 4:18:22.8 11.6 208 109 Christian Moore 4:20:53.5 11.5 292 110 Todd Hunter 4:26:08.1 11.3 258 111 Kurt Vasquez 4:28:08.9 11.2 344 112 Greg Mertz 4:35:07.0 10.9 286 113 Marc Garcia 4:47:25.1 10.4 354 114 Kenneth Griesener 5:12:14.7 9.6 357 115 Aaron Brokeshoulder 5:19:18.7 9.4 215 116 Donald Taylor 5:51:13.6 8.5 341

  50 Mile Females   

Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Jill Janov              2:25:44.3 20.6   426 
    2 Ann Watson              2:26:35.8 20.5   474 
    3 Sue Alschuler           2:33:07.9 19.6   402 
    4 Lori Lambelet           2:37:43.7 19.0   432 
    5 Amy Fidel               2:37:45.0 19.0   488 
    6 Allison Kuszmau         2:40:22.6 18.7   489 
    7 Laurie Abrams           2:40:25.6 18.7   400 
    8 Erin Lucero             2:47:50.8 17.9   440 
    9 Joy Zeiner              3:12:57.2 15.5   479 
   10 Dorothy Alverez         3:16:28.1 15.3   482 
   11 Karen Coates            3:16:43.9 15.2   410 
   12 Christine Long          3:19:26.5 15.0   437 
   13 Angelina Gonzales       3:30:36.1 14.2   419 
   14 Isabelle O'Hara         3:33:33.1 14.0   491 
   15 Patricia Sanchez-Romans 3:36:29.7 13.9   483 
   16 Angela Hawthorne        3:37:41.2 13.8   422 
   17 Shelbi Stoerner         3:39:10.4 13.7   465 
   18 Gidget Hall             3:40:38.1 13.6   420 
   19 Jennifer Lindline       3:40:44.5 13.6   436 
   20 Roberta Madeyski        3:47:54.8 13.2   441 
   21 Liza Kerr               3:48:45.7 13.1   429 
   22 Lisa Boyer              3:49:08.6 13.1   405 
   23 Linda Bennet-Begaye     3:51:17.0 13.0   404 
   24 Katherine Burleigh      3:51:31.5 13.0   408 
   25 Linda Frazer            3:56:22.3 12.7   417 
   26 Christina Baca          3:58:41.2 12.6   499 
   27 Jean Bannon             4:02:48.9 12.4   403 
   28 Irene Agostini          4:02:49.4 12.4   401 
   29 Liza Fleddermann        4:02:50.3 12.4   416 
   30 Anna Oconnell           4:02:50.3 12.4   454 
   31 Melonie Dawes           4:02:50.9 12.4   411 
   32 Anna McCall             4:02:57.5 12.3   443 
   33 Rochelle Larson         4:03:28.0 12.3   434 
   34 Mary McCulloch          4:05:03.4 12.2   445 
   35 Magdelena Strickland    4:05:06.2 12.2   383 
   36 Mae Peterson            4:05:12.3 12.2   457 
   37 Beata Thorstensen       4:05:13.0 12.2   468 
   38 Renee Shiffler          4:06:30.5 12.2   463 
   39 Cynthia Stepleton       4:10:38.1 12.0   381 
   40 Jaroneski Kathryn       4:13:15.3 11.8   380 
   41 Ann Watson              4:14:16.7 11.8   377 
   42 Victoria Innis          4:23:31.2 11.4   425 
   43 Karen Delgado           4:32:27.9 11.0   490 
   44 Pamela Burhman          4:35:33.4 10.9   487 
   45 Jynell Jones            4:36:42.6 10.8   427 
   46 Ellen Mozurkewich       4:37:49.5 10.8   451 
   47 Joan Myers              4:37:49.6 10.8   452 
   48 Anastasia Ierides       4:43:36.2 10.6   424 
   49 Judith Levesque, Gamb   4:45:14.2 10.5   435 
   50 Theresa Kester          4:45:43.3 10.5   430 
   51 Cyan Schrader           4:46:03.9 10.5   461 
   52 Georgine Louis          4:46:26.8 10.5   438 
   53 Laura Garcia            4:47:24.3 10.4   485 
   54 Mona Ramlawi            4:50:06.7 10.3   459 
   55 Soni Buda-Thornburg     4:58:11.2 10.1   407 
   56 Patty Brooks            5:01:01.9 10.0   406 
   57 Allison Moore           5:01:16.6 10.0   497 
   58 Lori Moore              5:05:06.8  9.8   449 

  50 Tandem Awards   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Mike Slattery           Yvonne Ellington                 2:18:55.2 21.6   161 

  50 Tandems   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Mike Slattery           Yvonne Ellington                 2:18:55.2 21.6   161 
    2 Dan Campbell            Quinn Campbell                   3:16:49.8 15.2   153 
    3 Mary Dougal             Robert Wiley                     3:35:04.1 13.9   158 
    4 Anthony Pomo            Debbie Hussey                    3:37:49.1 13.8   159 
    5 Douglas Schneebeck      Dan Porto                        4:02:47.9 12.4   156 
    6 William Molleck         Jayne Molleck                    4:45:24.7 10.5   157 

  100 Mile Awards   

Place Name                    Sex  Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= === ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Eugene Dougherty          M 4:15:01.6 23.5    61 
    2 Scott Steffen             M 4:17:43.3 23.3    41 
    3 John Woodson              M 4:17:43.7 23.3    59 

    1 Cathy Christoffersen      F 5:07:32.1 19.5   109 
    2 Christa Marsh             F 5:35:55.0 17.9   102 
    3 Kerri Campbell            F 5:43:29.7 17.5   101 



   100 Mile Males   

Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Eugene Dougherty        4:15:01.6 23.5    61 
    2 Scott Steffen           4:17:43.3 23.3    41 
    3 John Woodson            4:17:43.7 23.3    59 
    4 Randy Bradford          4:17:44.3 23.3    62 
    5 Ted Parsons             4:37:13.3 21.6    53 
    6 Via Warst               4:38:31.9 21.5    67 
    7 Guy Tann                4:38:32.7 21.5    63 
    8 Andrew Petney           4:40:39.0 21.4    31 
    9 Joel Siemers            4:40:39.2 21.4    39 
   10 Michael Abdalla         4:49:55.2 20.7     1 
   11 Gabriel Aragon          4:58:03.7 20.1    58 
   12 Gordon Eatman           4:59:27.8 20.0   238 
   13 Joseh Gribble           5:03:47.7 19.7    17 
   14 Panos Marmaras          5:07:21.4 19.5    50 
   15 Brian Hroch             5:12:04.8 19.2    22 
   16 Michael Carrico         5:15:59.3 19.0    54 
   17 Connor Morrison         5:26:42.3 18.4    55 
   18 Neil Lyon               5:33:58.7 18.0    25 
   19 Brent Bonwell           5:33:59.6 18.0     6 
   20 Allen Rogers            5:35:54.8 17.9    34 
   21 Timothy Holm            5:41:50.0 17.6    21 
   22 Daniel Flynn            5:43:29.6 17.5    52 
   23 Phil Shew               5:43:30.3 17.5    38 
   24 Clifford Matthews       5:43:52.0 17.4    26 
   25 Bryan Dickenson         5:46:40.6 17.3    10 
   26 Cody Stinson            5:47:03.1 17.3    43 
   27 Jason Gonzalez          6:01:10.2 16.6    60 
   28 Jason Schulz            6:01:23.0 16.6    65 
   29 Dave Tsosie             6:10:27.8 16.2    46 
   30 Ed Fry                  6:11:34.2 16.1    24 
   31 George Seus             6:15:34.2 16.0    36 
   32 Lee Bitting             6:16:11.9 15.9     5 
   33 Dex Lewis               6:16:23.7 15.9    66 
   34 William McBride         6:25:54.0 15.5    27 
   35 Ryan Helinski           6:27:53.0 15.5    20 
   36 John Harris             6:45:30.2 14.8    19 
   37 Richard Rougeux         6:45:59.5 14.8    35 
   38 Jerry Tsosie            6:54:00.8 14.5    47 
   39 William Beckelhimer     6:57:21.3 14.4     2 
   40 Ernest Garcia           6:57:21.7 14.4    13 
   41 David Gunter            7:00:32.2 14.3    18 
   42 Thom Stein              7:00:37.5 14.3    42 
   43 Bill Eckman             7:02:29.6 14.2    11 
   44 Joe Powers              7:03:59.8 14.2    33 
   45 Stephen Patterson       7:15:29.6 13.8    30 
   46 Patrick Fry             7:22:36.9 13.6    12 
   47 John Owen               7:22:38.6 13.6    29 

  100 Mile Females   

  
Place Name                    Guntime   Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Cathy Christoffersen    5:07:32.1 19.5   109 
    2 Christa Marsh           5:35:55.0 17.9   102 
    3 Kerri Campbell          5:43:29.7 17.5   101 
    4 Debra Wess              6:42:34.0 14.9   106 
    5 Suzanne Sloan           6:49:39.9 14.6   105 
    6 Carolyn Bell            6:49:40.8 14.6   108 
    7 Barbara Rivers          7:01:41.1 14.2   104 
    8 Laura Powers            7:04:02.6 14.1   103 
 


  100 Tandem Awards   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Dan Armijo              John Frey                        4:15:02.5 23.5   142

  100 Tandems   

Place Name                    Name                              Time     Rate Bib#     
===== ======================= ================================ ========= ==== ===== 
    1 Dan Armijo              John Frey                        4:15:02.5 23.5   142 
    2 Gary Anderson           Annette Anderson                 5:29:46.7 18.2   141