Mt Taylor Winter Quadrathlon
Grants, NM - February 16, 2013

 
Solos Pairs Teams

Awards

Awards

Awards

Age Groups

Age Groups

Age Groups

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT Sid@CCRTiming.com

 

 

 

     Solo Awards  

                               TOP OVERALL SOLO WINNERS

Place Name                  City/state          Total Up Total Dn Total    Bib# Division      
===== ===================== =================== ======== ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Josiah Middaugh       Vail CO              2:09:13  1:19:36 3:28:49   119 Solo:M30-39   
    2 Ross Delaplane        Golden CO            2:27:27  1:31:57 3:59:23    69 Solo:M40-49   
    3 Scott Archer          Breckenridge CO      2:32:56  1:31:32 4:04:27    44 Solo:M20-29   

    1 Caroline Colonna      Taos NM              2:50:22  1:36:22 4:26:44     6 Solo:F40-49   
    2 Amber Young           Albuquerque NM       2:56:07  1:43:35 4:39:42    41 Solo:F30-39   
    3 Michelle Hummel       Albuquerque NM       2:59:02  1:52:50 4:51:51    17 Solo:F20-29   

                              MALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

MALE 01-19
Place Name                  Ag City/state          Total Up Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== == =================== ======== ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Emile Sfakianos       16 Albuquerque NM       3:58:43  2:14:37 6:13:19   150 
    2 Fabian Rodiguez       19 Grants NM            5:34:55  3:07:28 8:42:22   140 

MALE 20-29
    1 Forrest Boughner      25 Flagstaff AZ         2:38:29  1:32:51 4:11:19    54 
    2 Jt Toepel             24 Littleton CO         2:49:49  1:49:56 4:39:44   161 
    3 Michael Barney        26 Albuquerque NM       2:54:30  1:53:29 4:47:58    46 

MALE 30-39
    1 Juniper Hunter        39 Santa Fe NM          2:33:34  1:34:05 4:07:38    96 
    2 William Gardner       34 Albuquerque NM       2:38:17  1:31:13 4:09:29    78 
    3 Chester Topple        37 Santa Fe NM          2:37:13  1:35:26 4:12:39   162 

MALE 40-49
    1 Kevin Minard          44 Dillon CO            2:39:33  1:33:03 4:12:35   121 
    2 Jason Strauch         48 San Diego CA         2:50:16  1:35:34 4:25:49   158 
    3 Salim Haji            41 Denver CO            2:43:23  1:42:49 4:26:12    86 

MALE 50-59
    1 Scott Hajicek         58 Lakewood CO          2:31:55  1:39:58 4:11:52    87 
    2 John Larson           51 Sandia Park NM       2:56:30  1:40:05 4:36:34   109 
    3 Gerald Moore          54 Albuquerque NM       3:00:05  1:46:56 4:47:00   124 

MALE 60+
    1 Bill Blankenship      62 Santa Fe NM          3:26:56  2:11:19 5:38:14    51 
    2 Art Rohr              64 Cortez CO            3:39:15  2:03:12 5:42:26   141 
    3 Tom Masterson         67 Boulder CO           3:43:13  2:19:30 6:02:43   117 

FEMALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS FEMALE 01-19 Place Name Ag City/state Total Up Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== == =================== ======== ======== ======= ===== FEMALE 20-29 1 Molly Krehlik 27 Albuquerque NM 3:20:55 1:57:31 5:18:25 21 2 Sara Hooker 24 Flagstaff AZ 3:36:03 2:13:36 5:49:38 15 3 Katherine Emerick 27 Las Cruces NM 5:21:40 3:16:37 8:38:17 187 FEMALE 30-39 1 Dara Marks-Marino 37 Flagstaff AZ 3:08:21 1:50:35 4:58:55 26 2 Lindsey Gardner 34 Albuquerque NM 3:31:18 2:02:01 5:33:19 11 3 Margaret Ochs 37 Sandia Park NM 3:35:49 1:59:39 5:35:28 30 FEMALE 40-49 1 Mary Gonzales 45 Grand Junction CO 3:00:55 1:57:02 4:57:56 12 2 Juli Clark 48 Longmont CO 3:35:05 2:17:58 5:53:03 5 3 Ruthanne Hamrick 48 Cedar Crest NM 3:44:18 2:14:18 5:58:36 13 FEMALE 50-59 1 Linda McDonald 51 Wolcott CO 3:16:09 2:06:23 5:22:32 27 2 Vicki Hunter 52 Boulder CO 3:32:13 2:07:57 5:40:10 18 3 Anna O'Connell 50 Albuquerque NM 4:09:08 2:40:51 6:49:59 31 FEMALE 60+ 1 Cindi Toepel 61 Littleton CO 3:22:07 2:03:06 5:25:13 37

 

 

 

     Solo Age Groups   

                                        
                                                      MALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: MALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Emile Sfakianos         56:43 1:10:10 1:10:42   41:09  3:58:43   16:48   33:15   51:58   32:37  2:14:37 6:13:19   150 
    2 Fabian Rodiguez       1:35:25 1:19:25 1:40:30   59:36  5:34:55   21:46   42:52 1:01:51 1:01:00  3:07:28 8:42:22   140 

CATEGORY: MALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Scott Archer            52:56   46:42   32:49   20:31  2:32:56    7:24   14:00   39:35   30:34  1:31:32 4:04:27    44 
    2 Forrest Boughner        54:59   44:54   36:27   22:10  2:38:29    7:54   14:42   35:17   35:00  1:32:51 4:11:19    54 
    3 Jt Toepel               57:41   50:39   36:36   24:55  2:49:49   10:32   16:44   48:33   34:07  1:49:56 4:39:44   161 
    4 Michael Barney          58:33   47:58   41:36   26:24  2:54:30    9:54   29:08   38:08   36:20  1:53:29 4:47:58    46 
    5 Sid Scheer            1:11:34 1:03:23   44:42   35:00  3:34:38   14:44   25:23   50:58   41:08  2:12:13 5:46:50   146 
    6 Ryan Fezler           1:09:09 1:04:42 1:03:00   32:39  3:49:29   17:46   24:35   49:34   36:58  2:08:52 5:58:20    74 
    7 Bryan Bishop          1:13:28 1:09:22   49:31   37:30  3:49:49   15:33   33:57 1:01:40   38:20  2:29:29 6:19:17    49 
    8 Phil Blong            1:09:35   51:43 1:11:32   36:12  3:49:01   18:11 1:02:16   43:10   39:25  2:43:01 6:32:02    52 
    9 Sean Boyd             1:08:49 1:04:39   58:55   40:02  3:52:24   21:11   43:13 1:04:58   43:43  2:53:03 6:45:27    55 
   10 David Mercer          1:36:13 1:25:48                  5:11:51   32:51 1:02:39 1:06:12   39:51  3:21:32 8:33:23   186 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Josiah Middaugh         46:59   38:56   27:38   15:41  2:09:13    5:07   14:26   31:49   28:17  1:19:36 3:28:49   119 
    2 Juniper Hunter          50:43   45:52   36:34   20:26  2:33:34    8:51   16:39   38:17   30:19  1:34:05 4:07:38    96 
    3 William Gardner         57:30   46:29   32:30   21:49  2:38:17    9:40   13:23   35:40   32:32  1:31:13 4:09:29    78 
    4 Chester Topple          56:33   46:10   33:12   21:21  2:37:13    7:58   17:49   36:41   33:01  1:35:26 4:12:39   162 
    5 Michael Shambarger      57:47   46:24   35:06   20:20  2:39:35    7:49   16:14   35:58   33:07  1:33:08 4:12:42   151 
    6 David Harrington        53:18   47:56   40:01   24:01  2:45:15    8:34   26:07   37:35   33:36  1:45:50 4:31:05    89 
    7 Lorant Divald           53:43   53:20   39:42   25:45  2:52:28   10:53   15:14   44:32   29:54  1:40:31 4:32:58    72 
    8 Garret Rock             53:09   47:04   47:59   24:33  2:52:44    9:28   18:14   39:27   34:07  1:41:14 4:33:57   139 
    9 Michael Starr         1:00:06   51:51   35:04   21:55  2:48:54    9:16   25:14   40:53   34:45  1:50:06 4:39:00   157 
   10 Jeremy Jones            58:15   52:05   36:36   25:18  2:52:13   10:07   22:16   43:21   35:10  1:50:53 4:43:05   104 
   11 Daryl Dagel           1:08:23   56:43   37:14   23:50  3:06:08   10:01   19:17   42:57   37:10  1:49:23 4:55:30    67 
   12 Douglas Deming        1:03:38   56:51   35:59   25:34  3:01:59   12:14   16:11   51:32   36:01  1:55:56 4:57:55    71 
   13 Tim Wilcox            1:02:13   58:27   40:15   25:06  3:05:59   10:57   23:40   43:25   34:10  1:52:11 4:58:10   173 
   14 Mark Pepple           1:00:51   45:46   41:57   23:49  2:52:22    8:51   41:54   39:41   38:45  2:09:10 5:01:31   133 
   15 Dylan Schwindt        1:08:55 1:02:00   40:09   27:46  3:18:49   11:22   26:53   50:14   37:30  2:05:57 5:24:46   148 
   16 Jeremy Liska          1:08:14 1:02:27   46:29   29:05  3:26:14   10:46   29:29   49:58   36:14  2:06:24 5:32:37   114 
   17 Thomas Hopkins        1:16:11 1:01:42   44:58   31:27  3:34:17   13:23   23:08   47:24   44:03  2:07:57 5:42:14    94 
   18 Erik Spoerke          1:15:50 1:06:01   43:44   29:09  3:34:43   13:22   25:52   52:09   40:55  2:12:17 5:47:00   155 
   19 Michael Lewis         1:07:45 1:06:40   47:42   33:31  3:35:36   16:22   29:35   57:13   38:35  2:21:44 5:57:20   112 
   20 James Hagan           1:08:52   59:15   42:19   31:07  3:21:32   14:34   37:01 1:00:13   46:29  2:38:15 5:59:47    84 
   21 Luke Pierpont         1:11:12 1:07:05   50:43   39:03  3:48:01   12:45   22:48 1:01:51   39:30  2:16:53 6:04:53   134 
   22 Karl Smith            1:08:19 1:09:16   52:10   34:51  3:44:35   17:30   38:57   52:22   37:34  2:26:22 6:10:57   154 
   23 Santos Contreras      1:04:56   48:12 1:15:20   28:33  3:36:59   14:46 1:07:21   35:57   36:18  2:34:21 6:11:19   181 
   24 Ryan True             1:16:09 1:03:55   53:06   32:44  3:45:53   14:54   38:13   59:02   40:10  2:32:18 6:18:10   163 
   25 Jay Hughes            1:20:19   59:42   53:02   32:44  3:45:46   20:34   33:40   58:05   40:07  2:32:25 6:18:10    95 
   26 Stephen Novotny       1:18:30 1:05:50   52:13   34:08  3:50:40   17:29   27:29 1:06:34   40:34  2:32:05 6:22:44   127 
   27 Brian Resor           1:13:06 1:09:55   48:14   33:29  3:44:42   18:42   31:59 1:07:30   40:50  2:38:59 6:23:41   137 
   28 Lucas Conley          1:22:17 1:17:03   52:22   35:57  4:07:37   18:53   27:45   55:09   37:00  2:18:46 6:26:22    64 
   29 Jason Lermuseaux      1:17:34 1:08:33   48:27   37:08  3:51:42   17:16   31:52 1:04:42   41:44  2:35:32 6:27:13   111 
   30 David Seyboldt        1:31:52 1:13:35   48:30   35:56  4:09:51   16:03   25:37 1:03:50   38:31  2:23:59 6:33:49   149 
   31 Clinton Hobart        1:18:40 1:03:50 1:02:48   31:40  3:56:56   11:09   58:22   50:27   40:39  2:40:34 6:37:30    93 
   32 Christopher Thomas    1:32:32 1:09:01   52:18   36:17  4:10:07   18:23   34:04   55:39   45:45  2:33:50 6:43:56   160 
   33 Scott Beck            1:08:48 1:04:30   58:55   38:26  3:50:38   22:56   41:31 1:06:36   43:48  2:54:49 6:45:26    47 
   34 Bard Nielsen          1:19:18 1:08:12   53:58   37:22  3:58:49   18:46   57:01   52:58   39:45  2:48:29 6:47:18   126 
   35 Peter Mitchell        1:28:47 1:23:21   50:06   35:45  4:17:58   16:45   29:11 1:05:26   46:03  2:37:24 6:55:22   122 
   36 Brennan Pang          1:28:49 1:28:13   58:42   43:20  4:39:03   19:55   47:26 1:12:28   43:51  3:03:39 7:42:42   132 
   37 Gregg Hecathorn       1:42:20 1:39:54                  5:21:31   23:04   39:36 1:13:52   43:54  3:00:24 8:21:55    92 
   38 Keegan King           1:23:32 1:17:40 1:42:21   50:40  5:14:12   23:09 1:12:23 1:23:05   41:54  3:40:29 8:54:41   184 
   39 John Haiducek         2:17:21 2:07:42                                    59:50         6:50:46          9:08:07    85 

                                          30TH ANNUAL MT TAYLOR WINTER QUADRATHLON
                                          FEBRUARY 16TH, 2013 - GRANTS NEW MEXICO
                                                   SOLO AGE GROUP RESULTS

                                                      MALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Ross Delaplane          50:07   45:07   32:17   19:57  2:27:27    9:53   15:48   36:37   29:40  1:31:57 3:59:23    69 
    2 Kevin Minard            55:33   48:49   34:13   21:00  2:39:33    8:06   15:57   38:34   30:27  1:33:03 4:12:35   121 
    3 Jason Strauch           54:24   56:08   35:10   24:36  2:50:16   11:35   12:53   41:23   29:45  1:35:34 4:25:49   158 
    4 Salim Haji              57:52   50:00   34:59   20:33  2:43:23    9:07   18:52   42:16   32:36  1:42:49 4:26:12    86 
    5 Brian Hunter            59:53   55:26   36:16   21:00  2:52:33    8:23   14:08   40:32   31:12  1:34:14 4:26:46    97 
    6 Eric Black            1:02:51   49:15   39:52   21:40  2:53:36    9:47   15:21   41:03   37:29  1:43:38 4:37:14    50 
    7 Stephen Clarke        1:01:21   47:01   43:23   24:30  2:56:14    9:17   23:04   34:57   35:04  1:42:21 4:38:35    62 
    8 Marco Cornacchione      57:50   52:30   36:08   25:09  2:51:36   11:08   24:39   45:03   37:30  1:58:18 4:49:54    66 
    9 Matthew Adams         1:02:17   55:37   41:04   28:52  3:07:49   12:23   21:06   44:34   34:36  1:52:38 5:00:26    42 
   10 Mark Haston           1:12:59   59:17   38:50   27:11  3:18:16   11:22   19:56   44:49   35:28  1:51:33 5:09:48   185 
   11 Michael Weh           1:04:56   59:11   44:06   30:00  3:18:12   13:53   20:21   49:20   37:20  2:00:53 5:19:04   182 
   12 Kevin Williams        1:13:32   50:24   44:26   30:00  3:18:19   12:12   26:55   43:19   41:56  2:04:20 5:22:39   174 
   13 John Groth            1:11:01 1:08:39   39:38   27:03  3:26:20   14:45   14:54   51:03   39:00  1:59:41 5:26:01    83 
   14 Arne Leonard          1:06:06 1:03:39   40:19   31:05  3:21:07   12:36   23:04   51:15   39:03  2:05:58 5:27:05   110 
   15 Tom Hammar            1:07:13 1:01:28   46:31   28:23  3:23:34   14:30   25:03   48:07   35:54  2:03:33 5:27:06    88 
   16 Michael Starck        1:09:45   55:54   46:34   29:37  3:21:48   12:41   31:13   46:40   38:50  2:09:23 5:31:10   156 
   17 Kevin Reid            1:08:51 1:09:12   44:07   29:18  3:31:27   14:48   22:15   52:22   35:46  2:05:10 5:36:36   136 
   18 Jacob Schwarz         1:11:03 1:01:17   47:12   30:29  3:29:58   13:39   28:05   53:45   38:02  2:13:30 5:43:28   147 
   19 Allan Oliver          1:12:18   55:24   43:04   34:47  3:25:32   19:17   28:47   55:05   42:48  2:25:55 5:51:27   129 
   20 Justin Miller         1:11:30 1:08:46   44:04   32:12  3:36:31   15:53   25:17   57:51   36:50  2:15:51 5:52:21   120 
   21 Scott Schatzberg      1:14:27 1:02:55   53:27   30:59  3:41:47   11:16   27:05   55:19   41:38  2:15:17 5:57:03   145 
   22 Todd O'Toole          1:00:14 1:10:21   58:59   34:57  3:44:30   15:25   26:43 1:07:04   32:38  2:21:50 6:06:19   130 
   23 Douglas Reynolds      1:14:09 1:11:29   53:56   31:24  3:50:58   15:22   25:27   59:18   40:02  2:20:07 6:11:04   138 
   24 Antonio Roybal        1:15:53 1:05:02   53:54   31:19  3:46:07   15:03   35:01   55:23   40:20  2:25:46 6:11:52   142 
   25 Vince Vandermey       1:08:58 1:18:00   54:16   36:11  3:57:24   17:38   25:10   57:22   35:25  2:15:34 6:12:58   164 
   26 Leonard Goodell       1:04:53 1:17:18   45:40   32:31  3:40:21   17:53   21:57 1:22:02   39:26  2:41:17 6:21:38    81 
   27 Michael Deitcher      1:19:04 1:16:28   51:01   32:43  3:59:15   13:22   32:16   57:27   40:36  2:23:39 6:22:54    68 
   28 Rich Field            1:13:26 1:08:56   52:01   34:18  3:48:40   18:31   31:40 1:04:12   40:42  2:35:03 6:23:42    75 
   29 Carlos Iriarte        1:16:40 1:16:22   51:35   33:11  3:57:47   13:13   39:47   57:57   37:42  2:28:38 6:26:24   101 
   30 Scott Bradley         1:15:49 1:04:59 1:06:58   39:22  4:07:07   18:03   24:15 1:03:42   39:44  2:25:43 6:32:49    56 
   31 Francie Martinez      1:20:33 1:10:51   49:21   35:06  3:55:49   14:37   58:12   53:46   36:08  2:42:41 6:38:30   115 
   32 Rick Poole            1:21:48 1:21:11   53:15   38:24  4:14:37   15:43   39:38   56:22   37:58  2:29:39 6:44:16   135 
   33 Miguel Verduzco       1:16:48 1:19:41   54:04   36:32  4:07:03   15:21   45:39   58:13   38:33  2:37:45 6:44:48   167 
   34 Rhett Zyla            1:11:42 1:18:15   55:29   36:40  4:02:04   19:48   37:12 1:07:17   44:31  2:48:45 6:50:49   178 
   35 Raymond Johnson       1:19:00 1:09:51 1:00:10   36:26  4:05:26   19:53 1:11:02   53:56   38:31  3:03:21 7:08:46   103 
   36 Floyd Sandoval        1:37:11 1:32:38   54:31   38:39  4:42:58   20:14   35:04 1:19:18   49:24  3:03:59 7:46:57   144 
   37 Charles Bell          1:22:52 1:13:50 1:18:34   40:55  4:36:09   19:51 1:01:57 1:09:29   40:34  3:11:49 7:47:58    48 
   38 Gregory Rusk          1:30:32 1:35:40 1:05:15   48:32  4:59:58   22:46   48:04 1:09:40   42:06  3:02:35 8:02:32   143 
   39 Paul Karlsson                                                                                           8:04:19   105 
   40 Jeff Moore            1:45:28 1:23:55   58:58   54:41  5:03:00   28:04   45:12 1:03:57   52:11  3:09:23 8:12:23   125 
   41 Wes Koerner           1:45:29 1:23:50 1:00:01   57:33  5:06:52   24:08   46:01 1:03:14   52:11  3:05:32 8:12:23   108 
   42 Michael Welk          1:39:56 1:29:50 1:03:34 1:19:37  5:32:56   25:38   29:22 1:02:48   50:39  2:48:25 8:21:21   171 
   43 Adam Delu             1:47:37 1:27:09   56:34 1:05:44  5:17:03   20:06   44:17 1:10:04   53:45  3:08:11 8:25:14    70 
   44 Charles Ingram        1:18:08 1:19:19 1:35:41   46:18  4:59:25   22:26 1:13:10 1:10:30   40:53  3:26:57 8:26:22   100 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Scott Hajicek           53:33   46:12   32:31   19:40  2:31:55    8:39   19:02   38:13   34:05  1:39:58 4:11:52    87 
    2 John Larson             59:43   51:15   39:36   25:57  2:56:30   10:45   16:39   40:06   32:36  1:40:05 4:36:34   109 
    3 Gerald Moore            58:40   57:28   38:53   25:07  3:00:05   12:41   17:50   43:35   32:51  1:46:56 4:47:00   124 
    4 Tom Kirchgessner      1:03:56   56:03   37:50   26:05  3:03:52   11:17   15:43   42:34   35:09  1:44:42 4:48:34   107 
    5 Bobby Martinez        1:06:31   55:54   40:38   26:08  3:09:10    9:56   16:41   41:17   36:19  1:44:11 4:53:20   116 
    6 Steve Ilg               57:14 1:01:40   41:18   28:04  3:08:13   12:07   15:32   48:15   33:48  1:49:40 4:57:53    99 
    7 Michael Fitzsimmons   1:06:36   59:33   42:23   28:27  3:16:58   12:36   27:42   48:29   36:01  2:04:46 5:21:43    76 
    8 Randy Johnson         1:06:27   58:16   43:34   32:56  3:21:10   11:14   27:18   47:37   36:07  2:02:14 5:23:24   102 
    9 Kurt Coonrod          1:14:03 1:07:07   42:03   28:18  3:31:30   10:26   22:16   46:23   36:14  1:55:17 5:26:47    65 
   10 Ray Blum              1:13:21 1:06:50   46:48   32:43  3:39:40   17:05   22:12   51:05   38:00  2:08:21 5:48:01    53 
   11 Joe Wickert           1:11:20 1:09:55   44:53   32:35  3:38:42   15:31   22:20   53:11   38:44  2:09:44 5:48:26   172 
   12 Paul Gilbert          1:10:39 1:08:00   43:55   29:07  3:31:39   14:07   28:57   55:30   39:13  2:17:46 5:49:24    79 
   13 William Molleck       1:15:41 1:08:10   48:42   31:49  3:44:21   15:20   24:11   53:03   38:09  2:10:41 5:55:02   123 
   14 Jeremy Yang           1:21:31 1:02:17   44:43   31:59  3:40:29   15:38   24:54   54:25   43:39  2:18:35 5:59:03   175 
   15 John Adamson          1:18:43 1:11:45   49:04   40:43  4:00:14   22:39   29:05   54:48   38:37  2:25:06 6:25:19    43 
   16 Doug Palmer           1:15:36 1:06:49   47:59   40:32  3:50:54   16:52   36:12 1:00:09   41:56  2:35:07 6:26:01   131 
   17 Kevin Smith           1:15:06 1:14:08   53:11   35:26  3:57:50   14:51   40:09   53:42   45:25  2:34:06 6:31:55   153 
   18 Clifford Matthews     1:25:13 1:14:35   52:50   37:23  4:09:59   11:37   39:47   54:25   37:56  2:23:44 6:33:43   118 
   19 Patrick Brady         1:25:44 1:11:02   50:15   33:24  4:00:24   15:55   33:41 1:02:02   48:04  2:39:42 6:40:05    58 
   20 Ben Hatch             1:28:17 1:11:43   51:30   38:35  4:10:04   17:30   36:44   58:39   40:53  2:33:45 6:43:48    90 
   21 Bob Doak              1:20:57 1:10:45   55:06   34:47  4:01:34   18:22   37:26 1:05:05   42:41  2:43:32 6:45:06    73 
   22 Will Gleason          1:37:06 1:20:14   53:02   39:42  4:30:02   22:43   31:53 1:07:04   43:41  2:45:20 7:15:22    80 
   23 Phillip Bustos        1:22:03 1:08:11   53:20   36:09  3:59:41   18:03 1:16:53   56:58   44:20  3:16:13 7:15:54    59 
   24 Keith Johnson         1:34:38 1:32:02   57:49   36:02  4:40:29   20:06   30:19 1:11:35   41:35  2:43:34 7:24:02   183 
   25 Daniel Telford        1:16:32 1:22:24   59:12   40:43  4:18:50   18:05   55:28 1:15:23   41:54  3:10:49 7:29:38   159 
   26 Shawn Brady           1:25:44 1:17:41 1:03:48   48:22  4:35:35   26:23   49:03 1:26:05   46:27  3:27:57 8:03:31    57 
   27 Randy Canney          1:31:24 1:25:58   57:20   41:08  4:35:49   18:04 1:15:44 1:17:46   44:45  3:36:18 8:12:06    60 
   28 Guy Hatch             1:38:56 1:31:08 1:08:03   46:03  5:04:09   20:47   53:16 1:20:41   41:41  3:16:24 8:20:32    91 
   29 Steven Zientek        1:46:44 1:34:09   54:53   41:50  4:57:34   21:14   55:49 1:18:39   52:07  3:27:47 8:25:20   177 

CATEGORY: MALE 60+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Bill Blankenship      1:11:29 1:03:09   43:53   28:26  3:26:56   23:24   19:39   48:43   39:34  2:11:19 5:38:14    51 
    2 Art Rohr              1:18:38 1:04:52   44:39   31:07  3:39:15   13:47   21:04   48:30   39:52  2:03:12 5:42:26   141 
    3 Tom Masterson         1:15:19 1:11:20   45:37   30:58  3:43:13   15:57   22:36   58:22   42:36  2:19:30 6:02:43   117 
    4 Kenneth O'Connor      1:23:20 1:20:13   54:43   36:44  4:14:58   18:48 1:17:26 1:06:12   42:02  3:24:26 7:39:24   128 
    5 Jim Fries             1:34:26 1:38:03   59:51 1:10:36  5:22:55   19:40   35:10 1:17:43   49:36  3:02:08 8:25:02    77 


                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michelle Hummel       1:03:23   54:14   37:59   23:27  2:59:02    9:28   20:34   40:28   42:21  1:52:50 4:51:51    17 
    2 Molly Krehlik         1:13:03   53:40   42:34   31:40  3:20:55   15:05   20:52   41:09   40:26  1:57:31 5:18:25    21 
    3 Sara Hooker           1:18:28 1:03:27   44:34   29:34  3:36:03   15:37   29:26   48:33   40:01  2:13:36 5:49:38    15 
    4 Katherine Emerick     1:36:22 1:25:46 1:22:19   57:14  5:21:40   26:45 1:09:03   56:09   44:42  3:16:37 8:38:17   187 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Amber Young           1:05:53   47:05   39:23   23:48  2:56:07    8:45   19:45   38:48   36:18  1:43:35 4:39:42    41 
    2 Dara Marks-Marino     1:02:06   54:18   47:17   24:41  3:08:21   13:05   19:31   40:58   37:03  1:50:35 4:58:55    26 
    3 Lindsey Gardner       1:14:34 1:02:42   44:38   29:25  3:31:18   14:41   22:18   47:02   38:00  2:02:01 5:33:19    11 
    4 Margaret Ochs         1:12:40 1:06:39   46:59   29:33  3:35:49   11:57   26:46   43:56   37:02  1:59:39 5:35:28    30 
    5 Katherine Cutter      1:19:17 1:03:25   56:42   31:29  3:50:50   17:11   28:07   50:57   42:34  2:18:48 6:09:38     8 
    6 Jennifer Davenport    1:21:10 1:11:49   54:59   36:00  4:03:58   17:10   28:55   55:06   43:19  2:24:29 6:28:26     9 
    7 Laura Hronik          1:31:39 1:13:41 1:06:40   42:02  4:34:01   19:40   31:36   56:04   38:49  2:26:08 7:00:08    16 
    8 Claire Parisi         1:17:41 1:08:38   53:08   34:44  3:54:10   22:49   59:07   54:42   49:55  3:06:32 7:00:41    32 
    9 Lauren Cunningham     1:28:24 1:14:50   57:01   34:52  4:15:05   17:03   50:17   57:25   44:19  2:49:03 7:04:08     7 
   10 Maya Ramsay           1:33:31 1:18:40 1:00:14   41:56  4:34:19   20:19   35:55   56:25   49:17  2:41:56 7:16:14    34 
   11 Laura Van Der Waag    1:19:03 1:18:51 1:05:50   39:42  4:23:25   21:12   43:28 1:15:31   42:30  3:02:40 7:26:05    38 
   12 Crystal Anderson      1:41:32 1:32:18 1:03:08   49:25  5:06:22   24:22   44:13 1:23:06   44:05  3:15:44 8:22:06     2 
   13 Melissa Thomas        1:50:14 1:28:53 1:13:13   58:49  5:31:08   23:30   48:53 1:02:57   49:50  3:05:09 8:36:16    36 
   14 Pamela Leon           1:43:13 1:21:31 1:15:57   53:28  5:14:06   19:26 1:18:23   54:59   49:57  3:22:44 8:36:50    24 

      

                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Caroline Colonna      1:00:14   51:38   35:58   22:35  2:50:22   10:32   13:30   39:53   32:28  1:36:22 4:26:44     6 
    2 Mary Gonzales           59:19   54:23   41:34   25:41  3:00:55   11:17   23:55   44:46   37:05  1:57:02 4:57:56    12 
    3 Juli Clark            1:16:39 1:01:33   46:51   30:04  3:35:05   11:14   42:19   44:34   39:54  2:17:58 5:53:03     5 
    4 Ruthanne Hamrick      1:23:48 1:02:24   45:25   32:42  3:44:18   11:51   28:56   49:38   43:55  2:14:18 5:58:36    13 
    5 Heidi Majerik         1:39:38 1:27:17 1:00:27   42:15  4:49:36   16:12   32:10 1:05:39   44:38  2:38:38 7:28:13    25 
    6 Lori Morris           1:29:55 1:27:50 1:03:56   41:45  4:43:26   20:41   35:03 1:08:26   44:05  2:48:13 7:31:39    28 
    7 Karen Quigley         1:28:03 1:51:45 1:05:33   57:03  5:22:22   26:20   32:17   56:54   43:11  2:38:40 8:01:02    33 
    8 Michaela Fong         1:28:16 1:37:34 1:05:46   48:08  4:59:42   27:56   40:57 1:21:26   42:44  3:13:02 8:12:44    10 
    9 Sonlee West           1:47:36 1:27:15 1:10:29   51:42  5:17:01   20:07   44:34 1:09:50   53:44  3:08:14 8:25:14    40 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Linda McDonald        1:07:43   59:04   42:12   27:11  3:16:09   13:32   21:00   49:24   42:28  2:06:23 5:22:32    27 
    2 Vicki Hunter          1:18:23 1:03:17   43:25   27:09  3:32:13   12:53   26:23   47:55   40:48  2:07:57 5:40:10    18 
    3 Anna O'Connell        1:20:47 1:16:05   51:24   40:54  4:09:08   17:56   25:48 1:10:15   46:54  2:40:51 6:49:59    31 
    4 Dorothy Kammerer-Doak 1:25:33 1:14:58   51:58   39:30  4:11:58   18:10   34:03 1:03:00   45:15  2:40:26 6:52:23    19 
    5 Sara Salter           1:32:56 1:25:08   56:59   37:59  4:33:01   15:26   38:41 1:12:29   47:01  2:53:36 7:26:36    35 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib# 
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Cindi Toepel          1:05:58 1:03:49   42:30   29:52  3:22:07   12:07   24:02   50:03   36:56  2:03:06 5:25:13    37 



 

 

 

 

     Pairs Awards   

                            OVERALL PAIRS WINNER

Place Teamname                         Total Up Total Do Total    Bib# Division      
===== ================================ ======== ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Los Monos Locos                   2:56:21  1:42:39 4:39:00   510 Pair:MF40-49  

                         PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: ALL 01-19 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Division ===== ================================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== =============
DIVISION: ALL 20-29 1 The ElDORAbles 1:04:57 57:25 47:51 29:44 3:19:55 12:49 30:49 42:10 37:02 2:02:48 5:22:43 520 Pair:MF20-29 2 No Worries 1:30:42 1:04:12 39:38 23:38 3:38:09 11:22 21:17 45:36 45:20 2:03:33 5:41:41 512 Pair:F20-29
DIVISION: ALL 30-39 1 TEAM HD 1:00:53 53:20 42:29 29:36 3:06:17 11:43 25:08 38:17 36:43 1:51:49 4:58:05 522 Pair:MF30-39 2 Thatsmypartner 1:00:14 53:36 45:23 33:12 3:12:23 14:21 31:53 40:31 35:13 2:01:56 5:14:19 519 Pair:MF30-39 3 Abogadas Ascending 1:13:22 1:01:20 51:01 29:07 3:34:49 15:33 24:52 40:51 38:52 2:00:06 5:34:54 501 Pair:F30-39
DIVISION: ALL 40-49 1 Ace of Spades 1:03:25 1:06:24 40:07 27:54 3:17:47 13:11 19:47 53:01 32:51 1:58:49 5:16:36 502 Pair:M40-49 2 CLIMB EVERY HILLERS 1:28:21 1:15:39 30:16 17:25 3:31:40 10:35 20:45 53:17 38:13 2:02:49 5:34:28 503 Pair:MF40-49 3 kerPAM 1:28:25 1:05:48 52:25 36:32 4:03:09 19:02 27:03 49:48 44:28 2:20:19 6:23:27 508 Pair:F40-49
DIVISION: ALL 50-59 1 full court Press 1:07:11 51:55 48:52 31:00 3:18:56 13:00 21:00 33:00 30:20 1:37:20 4:56:16 505 Pair:M50-59 2 Up & Down 1:03:00 58:05 47:11 30:28 3:18:43 13:32 25:56 42:06 32:52 1:54:25 5:13:08 521 Pair:M50-59 3 Rattle Yer Dags 1:07:26 1:08:20 49:40 33:35 3:38:59 13:59 27:46 42:41 34:02 1:58:25 5:37:24 513 Pair:MF50-59
DIVISION: ALL 60+ 1 Highlanders 1:21:50 1:11:12 44:25 30:23 3:47:49 14:08 24:09 54:49 37:23 2:10:27 5:58:16 507 Pair:M60+

 

 

    Pairs Age Groups   

 
                                              PAIRS AGE DIVISIONS


DIVISION: ALL 01-19 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Division ===== ================================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== =============
DIVISION: ALL 20-29 1 The ElDORAbles 1:04:57 57:25 47:51 29:44 3:19:55 12:49 30:49 42:10 37:02 2:02:48 5:22:43 520 Pair:MF20-29 2 No Worries 1:30:42 1:04:12 39:38 23:38 3:38:09 11:22 21:17 45:36 45:20 2:03:33 5:41:41 512 Pair:F20-29
DIVISION: ALL 30-39 1 TEAM HD 1:00:53 53:20 42:29 29:36 3:06:17 11:43 25:08 38:17 36:43 1:51:49 4:58:05 522 Pair:MF30-39 2 Thatsmypartner 1:00:14 53:36 45:23 33:12 3:12:23 14:21 31:53 40:31 35:13 2:01:56 5:14:19 519 Pair:MF30-39 3 Abogadas Ascending 1:13:22 1:01:20 51:01 29:07 3:34:49 15:33 24:52 40:51 38:52 2:00:06 5:34:54 501 Pair:F30-39 4 Dachin and Dad 1:21:24 1:01:06 50:20 35:50 3:48:38 17:40 26:49 47:09 40:23 2:11:59 6:00:37 504 Pair:MF30-39 5 Lolita's 1:33:45 1:04:28 1:21:44 2:00 4:01:56 16:41 20:01 42:47 42:27 2:01:54 6:03:50 509 Pair:F30-39 6 Roberts & Massey 1:38:50 1:14:14 1:19:54 18:32 4:31:28 21:38 1:14:31 53:22 46:04 3:15:34 7:47:01 515 Pair:M30-39
DIVISION: ALL 40-49 1 Los Monos Locos 1:00:57 58:16 34:47 22:22 2:56:21 9:34 15:04 42:39 35:23 1:42:39 4:39:00 510 Pair:MF40-49 2 Ace of Spades 1:03:25 1:06:24 40:07 27:54 3:17:47 13:11 19:47 53:01 32:51 1:58:49 5:16:36 502 Pair:M40-49 3 CLIMB EVERY HILLERS 1:28:21 1:15:39 30:16 17:25 3:31:40 10:35 20:45 53:17 38:13 2:02:49 5:34:28 503 Pair:MF40-49 4 kerPAM 1:28:25 1:05:48 52:25 36:32 4:03:09 19:02 27:03 49:48 44:28 2:20:19 6:23:27 508 Pair:F40-49 5 Space Squids 1:31:15 1:17:18 1:09:24 19:06 4:17:02 14:26 23:44 53:10 42:35 2:13:53 6:30:54 516 Pair:M40-49 6 Special K and Super J 1:35:59 1:18:12 1:04:46 11:50 4:10:46 15:51 47:56 52:56 53:42 2:50:24 7:01:10 517 Pair:F40-49 7 ReWire 1:30:45 1:06:40 1:00:32 37:31 4:15:27 15:58 1:11:14 46:18 45:54 2:59:23 7:14:49 514 Pair:MF40-49
DIVISION: ALL 50-59 1 full court Press 1:07:11 51:55 48:52 31:00 3:18:56 13:00 21:00 33:00 30:20 1:37:20 4:56:16 505 Pair:M50-59 2 Up & Down 1:03:00 58:05 47:11 30:28 3:18:43 13:32 25:56 42:06 32:52 1:54:25 5:13:08 521 Pair:M50-59 3 Rattle Yer Dags 1:07:26 1:08:20 49:40 33:35 3:38:59 13:59 27:46 42:41 34:02 1:58:25 5:37:24 513 Pair:MF50-59 4 Heb 12:1 1:24:05 1:16:09 1:17:44 21:27 4:19:23 17:09 36:53 59:10 37:14 2:30:25 6:49:48 506 Pair:M50-59
DIVISION: ALL 60+ 1 Highlanders 1:21:50 1:11:12 44:25 30:23 3:47:49 14:08 24:09 54:49 37:23 2:10:27 5:58:16 507 Pair:M60+

     Team Awards   

                           OVERALL TEAMS WINNER

Place Teamname Total Up Total Do Total Bib# Division ===== ================================ ======== ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Quadrasaurs 2:41:10 1:18:22 3:59:31 621 Team:M40-49
TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS
DIVISION: ALL 01-19 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Division ===== ================================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Soccer Chicks 1:06:55 1:03:26 47:11 24:34 3:22:05 13:32 17:54 52:47 33:26 1:57:36 5:19:41 625 Team:MF01-19
DIVISION: ALL 20-29 1 Thoreau Hawks and Friends 1:03:03 47:42 33:07 21:18 2:45:09 9:58 12:05 36:25 34:46 1:33:13 4:18:21 630 Team:M20-29 2 RX 1:11:32 44:17 36:28 16:41 2:48:56 12:40 17:45 28:37 40:14 1:39:14 4:28:10 624 Team:M20-29 3 Rule 56 53:00 1:01:29 35:37 20:59 2:51:03 11:57 13:45 44:12 29:08 1:39:02 4:30:04 623 Team:MF20-29
DIVISION: ALL 30-39 1 After Thoughts 1:10:28 43:04 36:19 20:16 2:50:06 12:17 21:57 30:00 33:44 1:37:56 4:28:01 604 Team:MF30-39 2 410 1:05:44 1:06:43 42:02 27:00 3:21:26 12:44 12:08 51:29 31:51 1:48:11 5:09:37 601 Team:MF30-39 3 Dragonflyers 1:08:25 1:07:27 38:40 27:12 3:21:42 14:19 35:34 50:35 32:17 2:12:43 5:34:25 615 Team:MF30-39
DIVISION: ALL 40-49 1 De Cuatro De 56:07 58:19 34:31 28:18 2:57:14 14:54 13:38 46:21 30:40 1:45:32 4:42:46 613 Team:MF40-49 2 TSOODZIL 1:16:20 50:32 41:16 21:29 3:09:35 10:32 15:50 36:49 34:49 1:37:59 4:47:33 631 Team:M40-49 3 Are We There Yet 1:22:13 53:19 32:07 21:11 3:08:49 9:18 20:59 39:03 35:34 1:44:51 4:53:40 606 Team:M40-49
DIVISION: ALL 50-59 1 Buttercup Buckaroos 1:15:10 1:00:26 34:52 20:22 3:10:49 9:59 11:25 43:02 34:32 1:38:57 4:49:45 609 Team:MF50-59 2 Fab 50s 1:35:55 1:10:41 41:22 48:53 4:16:49 20:57 41:38 53:11 50:44 2:46:28 7:03:16 617 Team:F50-59 3 By the Skin of Our Sweaty Pants 1:40:53 1:24:21 42:44 48:21 4:36:17 19:10 33:54 1:17:46 46:57 2:57:46 7:34:03 610 Team:F50-59
DIVISION: ALL 60+

 

 

 

 

    Team Age Groups   

    
                            TEAMS AGE DIVISIONS

DIVISION: ALL 01-19
Place Teamname                         Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Division      
===== ================================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Soccer Chicks                    1:06:55 1:03:26   47:11   24:34  3:22:05   13:32   17:54   52:47   33:26  1:57:36 5:19:41   625 Team:MF01-19  

DIVISION: ALL 20-29 1 Thoreau Hawks and Friends 1:03:03 47:42 33:07 21:18 2:45:09 9:58 12:05 36:25 34:46 1:33:13 4:18:21 630 Team:M20-29 2 RX 1:11:32 44:17 36:28 16:41 2:48:56 12:40 17:45 28:37 40:14 1:39:14 4:28:10 624 Team:M20-29 3 Rule 56 53:00 1:01:29 35:37 20:59 2:51:03 11:57 13:45 44:12 29:08 1:39:02 4:30:04 623 Team:MF20-29 4 Super Jesus 1:03:34 1:00:45 37:21 18:29 3:00:07 9:55 21:16 40:55 32:55 1:45:00 4:45:06 626 Team:MF20-29 5 Nuggets 1:05:15 57:43 48:34 30:21 3:21:52 15:57 30:28 40:31 33:25 2:00:20 5:22:11 620 Team:MF20-29 6 Big Mama's Crew 1:11:45 1:09:02 46:02 32:53 3:39:41 18:14 22:14 45:44 36:47 2:02:57 5:42:37 608 Team:MF20-29 7 Team Awesome 1:28:12 1:18:44 48:02 24:11 3:59:07 14:32 22:24 1:08:46 36:07 2:21:47 6:20:54 627 Team:MF20-29
DIVISION: ALL 30-39 1 After Thoughts 1:10:28 43:04 36:19 20:16 2:50:06 12:17 21:57 30:00 33:44 1:37:56 4:28:01 604 Team:MF30-39 2 410 1:05:44 1:06:43 42:02 27:00 3:21:26 12:44 12:08 51:29 31:51 1:48:11 5:09:37 601 Team:MF30-39 3 Dragonflyers 1:08:25 1:07:27 38:40 27:12 3:21:42 14:19 35:34 50:35 32:17 2:12:43 5:34:25 615 Team:MF30-39 4 Red Socks 1:19:28 54:56 1:04:54 21:12 3:40:29 9:43 21:48 46:10 40:36 1:58:15 5:38:43 622 Team:MF30-39 5 Native Monkey 1:25:55 1:06:55 39:27 29:19 3:41:34 20:06 21:00 48:13 37:22 2:06:40 5:48:13 619 Team:MF30-39 6 Engineers Without Lungs 1:13:13 1:11:44 40:55 29:21 3:35:11 15:49 41:22 51:03 32:56 2:21:10 5:56:21 616 Team:MF30-39
DIVISION: ALL 40-49 1 Quadrasaurs 58:48 39:13 47:57 15:13 2:41:10 9:47 11:15 27:21 29:59 1:18:22 3:59:31 621 Team:M40-49 2 De Cuatro De 56:07 58:19 34:31 28:18 2:57:14 14:54 13:38 46:21 30:40 1:45:32 4:42:46 613 Team:MF40-49 3 TSOODZIL 1:16:20 50:32 41:16 21:29 3:09:35 10:32 15:50 36:49 34:49 1:37:59 4:47:33 631 Team:M40-49 4 Are We There Yet 1:22:13 53:19 32:07 21:11 3:08:49 9:18 20:59 39:03 35:34 1:44:51 4:53:40 606 Team:M40-49 5 3S + A 58:59 57:35 54:13 28:57 3:19:42 14:47 24:24 36:30 29:49 1:45:28 5:05:09 602 Team:MF40-49 6 Cremasters 1:08:56 57:24 38:59 29:14 3:14:31 13:30 25:19 41:48 32:57 1:53:33 5:08:03 612 Team:MF40-49 7 Wipe Out Malaria 1:03:04 1:02:29 45:54 21:12 3:12:38 10:12 28:15 50:25 31:28 2:00:19 5:12:57 634 Team:M40-49 8 Wii Not Fit 1:07:23 57:41 47:53 22:41 3:15:37 10:37 31:49 40:52 34:27 1:57:43 5:13:20 633 Team:M40-49 9 Mountain Spirits 1:19:36 1:01:18 38:46 25:52 3:25:31 13:52 19:07 43:25 35:18 1:51:41 5:17:12 618 Team:MF40-49 10 Team Mossman 1:27:03 1:03:31 42:49 30:07 3:43:29 13:00 16:06 45:41 35:04 1:49:49 5:33:18 628 Team:F40-49 11 4 on the Floor 1:20:47 1:09:22 43:34 35:05 3:48:48 17:26 17:08 51:27 35:33 2:01:34 5:50:21 603 Team:MF40-49 12 All 4 One 1:18:02 1:09:31 57:06 29:19 3:53:56 14:00 19:51 56:18 35:51 2:05:59 5:59:55 605 Team:MF40-49 13 There's No App For This 1:39:24 56:29 49:05 27:38 3:52:36 13:36 28:53 44:27 40:59 2:07:55 6:00:30 629 Team:F40-49 14 Drag'n Ass 1:37:12 1:05:17 47:53 24:51 3:55:11 13:12 30:11 44:46 38:40 2:06:47 6:01:58 614 Team:F40-49 15 Classics 1:21:30 1:07:54 1:18:34 29:26 4:17:22 15:07 46:41 46:44 38:08 2:26:38 6:44:00 611 Team:MF40-49 16 Better Together Missions 1:57:35 1:10:38 59:44 45:48 4:53:44 22:58 1:04:12 53:29 41:13 3:01:50 7:55:34 607 Team:MF40-49
DIVISION: ALL 50-59 1 Buttercup Buckaroos 1:15:10 1:00:26 34:52 20:22 3:10:49 9:59 11:25 43:02 34:32 1:38:57 4:49:45 609 Team:MF50-59 2 Fab 50s 1:35:55 1:10:41 41:22 48:53 4:16:49 20:57 41:38 53:11 50:44 2:46:28 7:03:16 617 Team:F50-59 3 By the Skin of Our Sweaty Pants 1:40:53 1:24:21 42:44 48:21 4:36:17 19:10 33:54 1:17:46 46:57 2:57:46 7:34:03 610 Team:F50-59
DIVISION: ALL 60+