Arizona Kids Triathlon

April 28, 2013

  Tempe, AZ

 

My Laps 

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

Juniors - Awards

Seniors - Awards

Juniors - Age Groups

Seniors - Age Groups

 

DNF - Did Not Finish

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

     Juniors Awards  

 

                                                 
                                             RACEDAY AWARDS - JUNIORS - OVERALL



  MALE AGE GROUP 6 - 10

Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Nolan Ellish              8                            19:46     3:36   0:59    11:32   0:33     3:08    88 JR  
    2 Zack McIntyre            10 Tempe AZ                   19:48     3:32   1:14    11:19   0:29     3:15   161 JR  
    3 Jayce Huskey              8 Scottsdale AZ              19:57     3:25   1:03    11:37   0:34     3:19    80 JR  

  FEMALE AGE GROUP 6 - 10

    1 Cambell Berntgen          7 Phoenix AZ                 24:18     3:58   1:33    14:45   0:31     3:33    28 JR  
    2 Darby Slack              10 Buckeye AZ                 24:27     4:05   1:48    13:58   0:34     4:04   155 JR  
    3 Kirsten Clark            10 Phoenix AZ                 24:34     2:57   2:14    14:27   1:03     3:56   165 JR  

                                           RACEDAY AWARDS - JUNIORS - AGE GROUPS



MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Cael Schwartz             6 Litchfield AZ              25:08     4:38   1:15    14:37   0:46     3:54     7 JR  
    2 Ryker Floyd               6 Scottsdale AZ              27:48     5:23   1:29    15:54   0:51     4:12     1 JR  
    3 Noah Sunshine-Brinbaum    6 Phoenix AZ                 32:34     6:21   3:15    16:41   1:37     4:42     4 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Carrington Chipman        6 Phoenix AZ                 34:42     6:14   2:32    20:26   0:42     4:50     2 JR  
    2 Briley Peterson           6 Scottsdale AZ              37:44     6:51   2:43    20:59   1:09     6:04     6 JR  
    3 Vivien Jaramillo          6 Gilbert AZ                 43:12     7:30   3:11    25:33   1:02     5:59     8 JR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Daxton Andrus             7 Gilbert AZ                 24:57     4:48   2:41    12:52   0:34     4:04    20 JR  
    2 Patrick Pearce            7 Sahwarita AZ               29:14     4:46   2:03    16:18   0:50     5:19    12 JR  
    3 Sebastian Leyko           7 Phoenix AZ                 29:14     5:49   3:24    14:18   1:06     4:40    17 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Brooke Roberts            7 Goodyear AZ                30:53     6:22   1:37    17:35   0:47     4:33    25 JR  
    2 Maxx Nelson               7                            32:24     5:48   3:23    17:43   0:44     4:48    82 JR  
    3 Coral Thomas              7 Phoenix AZ                 33:07     5:51   2:18    19:49   0:31     4:40    15 JR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Owen Chipman              8 Phoenix AZ                 25:17     4:52   1:36    14:55   0:45     3:11    76 JR  
    2 Braylon Gardner           8 Goodyear AZ                26:03     4:50   1:56    14:56   0:38     3:46    56 JR  
    3 Blaise Faser              8 Goodyear AZ                26:22     4:32   1:14    16:13   0:33     3:52    49 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Gillian Krebs             8 Chandler AZ                25:09     4:09   1:48    14:26   0:47     4:01    51 JR  
    2 Whitney Pearce            8 Sahwarita AZ               26:31     3:57   2:02    14:49   0:42     5:03    66 JR  
    3 Ellie Yost                8                            27:04     4:35   2:08    13:56   1:21     5:06    86 JR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jonathan Lyon             9 Scottsdale AZ              21:07     3:33   1:26    12:03   0:33     3:33   103 JR  
    2 Colorado Stanley          9 Phoenix AZ                 21:08     3:28   1:17    12:01   0:33     3:51    97 JR  
    3 Luke Pickering            9 Anthem AZ                  22:07     3:20   2:30    12:13   0:31     3:34   119 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Mia Peterson              9 Scottsdale AZ              26:07     4:00   1:48    14:46   0:48     4:47   108 JR  
    2 Marlee Sipe               9 Phoenix AZ                 26:13     4:15   2:22    14:34   0:40     4:23   115 JR  
    3 Megan Mannelly            9 Goodyear AZ                27:06     4:23   2:24    15:17   0:49     4:15   139 JR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Ethan Iverson            10 Phoenix AZ                 21:20     3:24   2:00    11:54   0:45     3:19   182 JR  
    2 Dusten Croswhite         10 Tempe AZ                   21:46     3:11   1:47    12:50   0:37     3:23   163 JR  
    3 Mason Hickel             10 Chandler AZ                22:42     3:11   2:52    12:15   0:47     3:39   194 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Taylor Hewette           10 Litchfield Park AZ         25:04     4:46   1:22    14:35   0:51     3:31   151 JR  
    2 Amelia Carter            10 Pheonix AZ                 25:11     3:56   2:18    13:51   0:31     4:36   179 JR  
    3 Emily Fingerman          10 Scottsdale AZ              25:38     3:14   2:20    14:50   0:45     4:30   184 JR  






 

    Juniors - Age Groups 

                                                 
                                                AGE GROUP RESULTS - JUNIORS



MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Cael Schwartz             6 Litchfield AZ              25:08     4:38   1:15    14:37   0:46     3:54     7 JR  
    2 Ryker Floyd               6 Scottsdale AZ              27:48     5:23   1:29    15:54   0:51     4:12     1 JR  
    3 Noah Sunshine-Brinbaum    6 Phoenix AZ                 32:34     6:21   3:15    16:41   1:37     4:42     4 JR  
    4 Jace Gardner              6 Goodyear AZ                33:04     6:17   2:09    18:49   0:49     5:03     3 JR  
    5 Jake Coffen               6 Phoenix AZ                 36:27     7:03   3:01    20:15   0:45     5:25     5 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Carrington Chipman        6 Phoenix AZ                 34:42     6:14   2:32    20:26   0:42     4:50     2 JR  
    2 Briley Peterson           6 Scottsdale AZ              37:44     6:51   2:43    20:59   1:09     6:04     6 JR  
    3 Vivien Jaramillo          6 Gilbert AZ                 43:12     7:30   3:11    25:33   1:02     5:59     8 JR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Daxton Andrus             7 Gilbert AZ                 24:57     4:48   2:41    12:52   0:34     4:04    20 JR  
    2 Patrick Pearce            7 Sahwarita AZ               29:14     4:46   2:03    16:18   0:50     5:19    12 JR  
    3 Sebastian Leyko           7 Phoenix AZ                 29:14     5:49   3:24    14:18   1:06     4:40    17 JR  
    4 Levi Shoemaker            7 Phoenix AZ                 31:56     7:18   2:47    16:23   0:51     4:38    10 JR  
    5 Grady Berwanger           7 Glendale AZ                32:30     5:28   2:11    19:11   0:54     4:48    23 JR  
    6 Kevin Reinhardt           7 Goodyear AZ                33:01     5:48   3:00    19:05   0:55     4:14    18 JR  
    7 Luca Suescun              7 Scottsdale AZ              33:09     5:41   3:44    17:09   1:02     5:35    13 JR  
    8 Ryan Widhalm              7 Anthem AZ                  34:34     6:57   3:34    18:36   0:33     4:55    16 JR  
    9 Kenny Tunnell             7                            35:21     5:14   3:32    21:20   1:18     3:58    83 JR  
   10 Nathan Zhou               7 Chandler AZ                36:42     5:41   2:14    22:39   1:39     4:31    21 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Cambell Berntgen          7 Phoenix AZ                 24:18     3:58   1:33    14:45   0:31     3:33    28 JR  
    2 Brooke Roberts            7 Goodyear AZ                30:53     6:22   1:37    17:35   0:47     4:33    25 JR  
    3 Maxx Nelson               7                            32:24     5:48   3:23    17:43   0:44     4:48    82 JR  
    4 Coral Thomas              7 Phoenix AZ                 33:07     5:51   2:18    19:49   0:31     4:40    15 JR  
    5 Alanah Tadman             7 Chandler AZ                33:22     7:12   2:25    17:29   0:43     5:36     9 JR  
    6 Romane Roland             7 Phoenix AZ                 34:08     7:05   3:32    17:21   0:48     5:23    14 JR  
    7 Victoria Montenegro       7 Queen Creek AZ             34:24     5:49   4:03    18:03   1:33     4:58    22 JR  
    8 Caroline Moore            7 Litchfield Park AZ         35:40     6:00   2:30    21:47   0:43     4:43    27 JR  
    9 Ginger Money              7 Phoenix AZ                 37:25     6:09   4:00    22:07   0:54     4:17    11 JR  
   10 Indiana Ewell             7 Scottsdale AZ              37:48     5:50   3:16    21:53   1:11     5:40    26 JR  
   11 Taylor Vassey             7 Chandler AZ                51:39     6:50   2:54    33:55   1:32     6:30    19 JR  


MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Nolan Ellish              8                            19:46     3:36   0:59    11:32   0:33     3:08    88 JR  
    2 Jayce Huskey              8 Scottsdale AZ              19:57     3:25   1:03    11:37   0:34     3:19    80 JR  
    3 Owen Chipman              8 Phoenix AZ                 25:17     4:52   1:36    14:55   0:45     3:11    76 JR  
    4 Braylon Gardner           8 Goodyear AZ                26:03     4:50   1:56    14:56   0:38     3:46    56 JR  
    5 Blaise Faser              8 Goodyear AZ                26:22     4:32   1:14    16:13   0:33     3:52    49 JR  
    6 Brandon Malone            8 Tucson AZ                  26:30     4:10   2:08    15:39   0:45     3:50    53 JR  
    7 Matthew Orthmann          8 Tempe AZ                   27:15     4:08   2:32    15:15   0:51     4:32    52 JR  
    8 Joshua Roberts            8 Goodyear AZ                27:19     5:32   2:01    15:12   0:36     4:00    69 JR  
    9 Tyler Hardy               8 Gilbert AZ                 27:25     4:16   2:42    14:53   0:54     4:42    33 JR  
   10 Christopher Griffith      8 Phoenix AZ                 27:35     3:56   2:14    15:34   1:13     4:40    72 JR  
   11 Nicholas Kane             8 Phoenix AZ                 27:45     5:58   1:55    13:59   0:52     5:02    60 JR  
   12 Patton Ramirez            8 Scottsdale AZ              27:58     5:46   2:11    15:08   0:43     4:12    73 JR  
   13 Niko Drossos              8 Goodyear AZ                28:03     5:44   1:37    15:54   0:41     4:09    41 JR  
   14 Elijah Butcher            8 Phoenix AZ                 28:42     5:20   3:25    14:38   0:54     4:28    43 JR  
   15 James St Leger            8 Phoenix AZ                 28:42     6:46   2:25    14:18   1:01     4:14    64 JR  
   16 Dalton Simon              8 Phoenix AZ                 28:53     6:07   2:24    15:57   0:48     3:39   502 JR  
   17 Zachary Jones             8 Tempe AZ                   29:12     6:01   4:04    14:39   0:41     3:50    37 JR  
   18 Kanyon Floyd              8 Scottsdale AZ              29:21     4:03   2:09    19:07   0:38     3:27    34 JR  
   19 Benedict McWhirter        8 Tempe AZ                   29:36     4:25   2:03    17:42   0:41     4:46    42 JR  
   20 Ian Lemus                 8 Goodyead AZ                30:06     6:43   2:13    16:24   0:39     4:09    31 JR  
   21 Aj Denaro                 8 Goodyear AZ                30:17     5:01   2:17    16:47   0:46     5:29    70 JR  
   22 Taylor Garding            8 Mesa AZ                    31:00     8:24   1:44    15:12   0:52     4:50    50 JR  
   23 Jordan Schmidt            8 Tempe AZ                   31:11     5:23   3:17    16:53   0:58     4:42    74 JR  
   24 Maxx Dimitruck            8 Scottsdale AZ              31:49     7:38   2:20    15:17   0:43     5:52    35 JR  
   25 Malo Le Faou              8 Chandler AZ                34:14     5:00   3:00    19:44   1:03     5:28    29 JR  
   26 Ryan Winston              8 Scottsdale AZ              36:54     5:45   2:22    22:41   0:45     5:24    38 JR  
   27 Christian Danilewicz      8 Gilbert AZ                 40:52    14:16   4:06    17:26   0:43     4:23    30 JR  
   28 Damian Frias              8 Tempe AZ                   42:54    10:09   3:30    23:05   1:16     4:56    78 JR  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Gillian Krebs             8 Chandler AZ                25:09     4:09   1:48    14:26   0:47     4:01    51 JR  
    2 Whitney Pearce            8 Sahwarita AZ               26:31     3:57   2:02    14:49   0:42     5:03    66 JR  
    3 Ellie Yost                8                            27:04     4:35   2:08    13:56   1:21     5:06    86 JR  
    4 Kara Iverson              8 Phoenix AZ                 27:36     4:06   3:04    14:51   0:47     4:50    45 JR  
    5 Hannah Uhlenhop           8 Glendale AZ                27:38     4:43   2:16    15:58   0:32     4:11    77 JR  
    6 Payton Hewette            8 Litchfield Park AZ         27:57     6:00   1:46    15:38   0:38     3:57    68 JR  
    7 Chelsea Condon            8 Phoenix AZ                 28:28     4:14   3:04    16:23   0:47     4:01    46 JR  
    8 Riley Johnson             8 Gilbert AZ                 28:47     4:51   2:02    16:40   0:34     4:42    59 JR  
    9 Lucas Axlid               8                            29:19     5:49   2:07    14:46   1:04     5:35    84 JR  
   10 Jordyn Lemire             8 Avondale AZ                30:04     5:51   1:41    16:21   1:13     5:01    48 JR  
   11 Macy Clausing             8                            31:23     4:29   2:31    16:56   1:25     6:03    87 JR  
   12 Mallerie Benson           8 Phoenix AZ                 31:24     5:35   3:12    16:57   0:51     4:52    65 JR  
   13 Shalae Clemens            8 Tempe AZ                   31:33     5:28   2:06    17:47   0:49     5:26    71 JR  
   14 Ellie Weigel              8 Scottsdale AZ              31:50     4:37   2:48    18:05   1:18     5:03    36 JR  
   15 Lily Sherman              8 Chandler AZ                32:19     5:20   3:45    16:31   0:41     6:04    57 JR  
   16 Taiya Wohr                8 Phoenix AZ                 32:29     4:25   2:15    20:37   0:52     4:22    79 JR  
   17 Emma Lynch                8 Litchfield Park AZ         32:59     6:29   2:09    17:43   0:46     5:54    40 JR  
   18 Alivia Fisher             8 Phoenix AZ                 33:25     3:47   2:38    22:12   0:44     4:07    75 JR  
   19 Morgan Clarke             8 Chandler AZ                33:34     6:18   3:09    16:57   1:19     5:53    61 JR  
   20 Elizabeth Deloach         8 Phoenix AZ                 34:16     5:49   2:55    19:06   1:01     5:27    55 JR  
   21 Mila Medrano              8 Tolleson AZ                35:44     6:11   2:20    20:17   0:45     6:14    44 JR  
   22 Alyssa Acevedo            8 Phoenix AZ                 36:02     6:30   4:05    19:15   1:02     5:12    54 JR  
   23 Clarissa Smith            8 Phoenix AZ                 36:12     8:14   2:15    19:51   0:52     5:02    47 JR  
   24 Zoey Thompson             8 Avondale AZ                36:34     6:07   3:09    20:29   0:53     5:59    32 JR  
   25 Lola Money                8 Phoenix AZ                 38:08     5:58   3:11    23:50   0:54     4:17    63 JR  
   26 Katherine Belcher         8 Glendale AZ                38:42     6:11   3:21    21:12   1:13     6:48    67 JR  
   27 Raichel Berman            8 Scottsdale AZ              39:55     5:31   2:47    23:17   3:56     4:25    62 JR  


MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jonathan Lyon             9 Scottsdale AZ              21:07     3:33   1:26    12:03   0:33     3:33   103 JR  
    2 Colorado Stanley          9 Phoenix AZ                 21:08     3:28   1:17    12:01   0:33     3:51    97 JR  
    3 Luke Pickering            9 Anthem AZ                  22:07     3:20   2:30    12:13   0:31     3:34   119 JR  
    4 Rylan Ibach               9 Gilbert AZ                 22:11     3:17   1:31    13:10   0:39     3:35   122 JR  
    5 Kyle Vansickle            9 Phoenix AZ                 22:48     4:01   2:08    12:40   0:31     3:30   100 JR  
    6 Ian McHatton              9 Anthem AZ                  23:02     4:06   1:50    13:06   0:35     3:26   117 JR  
    7 Nathan Marais             9 Scottsdale AZ              23:30     3:57   2:27    12:37   0:51     3:39   112 JR  
    8 Evan Lenz                 9 Tempe AZ                   23:41     3:54   1:41    13:29   0:45     3:54   130 JR  
    9 Robert Kovalcik           9 Glendale AZ                23:58     3:40   1:53    13:24   0:47     4:15   111 JR  
   10 Owen Bedrosian            9 Wellesley AZ               23:58     4:00   2:11    12:39   0:49     4:20   133 JR  
   11 Dan Stedman               9 Tempe AZ                   24:59     4:43   1:59    12:44   0:48     4:46   105 JR  
   12 Aaron Maassen             9 Chandler AZ                25:10     5:06   2:14    13:14   0:46     3:52   135 JR  
   13 Bryce Dunn                9 Chandler AZ                25:27     4:52   2:52    13:35   0:43     3:27   137 JR  
   14 Caleb Humphreys           9 Laveen AZ                  25:29     3:25   2:34    14:42   0:40     4:11   102 JR  
   15 Brody Faser               9 Goodyear AZ                25:29     4:10   2:14    14:45   0:34     3:48   141 JR  
   16 Caio Menegusso            9 Tempe AZ                   26:27     3:49   3:28    14:16   0:44     4:12   134 JR  
   17 Jacob Leyko               9 Phoenix AZ                 26:30     4:44   2:34    14:04   0:55     4:15   104 JR  
   18 Nicholas Doerflin         9                            27:00     3:51   2:36    15:51   0:56     3:48   203 JR  
   19 Richard Humphreys         9 Laveen AZ                  27:30     3:37   3:52    14:36   0:43     4:44   101 JR  
   20 Julian Kimble             9 Scottsdale AZ              28:15     5:19   2:39    15:49   0:44     3:46   109 JR  
   21 Diego Deguzman            9 Buckeye AZ                 28:19     4:08   1:42    17:48   0:45     3:58   128 JR  
   22 Roberto Gonzales          9 Phoenix AZ                 28:59     6:31   2:09    15:17   0:58     4:07   127 JR  
   23 Alex Fernandes            9 Chandler AZ                29:08     4:07   3:08    16:29   1:12     4:14   120 JR  
   24 Justin Harvey             9 Phoenix AZ                 29:13     5:30   2:12    16:02   0:51     4:40    99 JR  
   25 Zachary Herman            9 Surprise AZ                29:47     6:24   1:53    16:08   0:42     4:42   124 JR  
   26 Sebastian Orozco          9 Goodyear AZ                29:58     6:20   2:59    15:31   0:56     4:14   106 JR  
   27 Jaden Lipscomb            9 Queen Creek AZ             31:09     5:23   2:56    16:24   1:38     4:49   123 JR  
   28 Alexander Gong            9 Phoenix AZ                 31:10     4:03   4:49    17:15   0:51     4:14   129 JR  
   29 Connor Tankersley         9 Phoenix AZ                 31:48     6:12   2:20    17:59   0:56     4:23   132 JR  
   30 Bradley Widhalm           9 Anthem AZ                  31:52     5:53   2:39    17:14   0:47     5:20   136 JR  
   31 Nathan Sullivan           9 Phoenix AZ                 32:05     5:36   2:31    18:08   0:57     4:56   110 JR  
   32 Dominic Lyons             9 Chandler AZ                33:48     9:21   1:32    16:39   1:18     5:00    98 JR  
   33 Zachary Daniel            9 Tempe AZ                   34:37     4:57   4:04    19:39   0:57     5:02   118 JR  
   34 Brandon Smithson          9 Buckeye AZ                 35:25     7:28   3:25    18:34   0:49     5:12   107 JR  
   35 Nathan Holsen             9 Peoria AZ                  35:38     5:31   2:47    18:51   0:40     7:50   131 JR  
   36 Jack Ludwig-Gracy         9                            42:40     6:33   2:39    26:19   1:50     5:20   211 JR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Mia Peterson              9 Scottsdale AZ              26:07     4:00   1:48    14:46   0:48     4:47   108 JR  
    2 Marlee Sipe               9 Phoenix AZ                 26:13     4:15   2:22    14:34   0:40     4:23   115 JR  
    3 Megan Mannelly            9 Goodyear AZ                27:06     4:23   2:24    15:17   0:49     4:15   139 JR  
    4 Alexandra Ludwig-Gracy    9                            30:24     5:38   1:07    17:26   1:16     4:59   212 JR  
    5 Riley Bohlander           9 Chandler AZ                30:44     5:56   1:51    17:50   0:59     4:09   114 JR  
    6 Rose Fernandes            9 Chandler AZ                30:57     3:55   4:27    17:17   1:21     3:59   121 JR  
    7 Malasia Hardy             9 Chandler AZ                32:26     4:49   2:05    18:59   1:04     5:31   140 JR  
    8 Kaidyn Lutostanski        9                            35:37     6:09   2:04    20:53   0:56     5:38   207 JR  
    9 Sierra Hathaway           9 Phoenix AZ                 36:42     5:22   2:24    21:55   1:07     5:56   113 JR  
   10 Angela Scanlan            9 Phoenix AZ                 36:57     5:25   3:52    20:26   1:05     6:10   138 JR  
   11 Tory Crabb                9 Tempe AZ                   37:12     4:27   2:41    21:06   1:15     7:44   116 JR  
   12 Lindsey Ortiz             9 Phoenix AZ                 49:48     8:13   4:04    29:17   1:38     6:37   126 JR  


MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Zack McIntyre            10 Tempe AZ                   19:48     3:32   1:14    11:19   0:29     3:15   161 JR  
    2 Ethan Iverson            10 Phoenix AZ                 21:20     3:24   2:00    11:54   0:45     3:19   182 JR  
    3 Dusten Croswhite         10 Tempe AZ                   21:46     3:11   1:47    12:50   0:37     3:23   163 JR  
    4 Mason Hickel             10 Chandler AZ                22:42     3:11   2:52    12:15   0:47     3:39   194 JR  
    5 Lucas Caccavale          10 Phoenix AZ                 22:51     3:44   2:14    12:46   0:46     3:24   175 JR  
    6 Martin Fuller            10 Phoenix AZ                 23:40     3:34   2:15    14:05   0:35     3:14   169 JR  
    7 Colton Hackenyos         10 Tempe AZ                   23:41     3:34   2:21    13:02   0:53     3:52   150 JR  
    8 Maxwell Kerkhove         10 Phoenix AZ                 23:57     3:40   2:17    13:25   1:06     3:31   188 JR  
    9 Dimetri Drossos          10 Goodyear AZ                24:03     4:43   2:07    12:51   0:46     3:38   185 JR  
   10 Michael Orthmann         10 Tempe AZ                   24:06     3:10   2:46    13:28   0:39     4:06   178 JR  
   11 Jackson Doren            10 Chandler AZ                24:15     4:24   2:02    13:26   0:40     3:45   201 JR  
   12 Ethan Corley             10 Tempe AZ                   24:23     4:54   1:50    13:27   0:39     3:35   166 JR  
   13 Andrew Baker             10 Goodyear AZ                24:32     4:24   1:30    13:38   0:48     4:14   152 JR  
   14 Amar Hammad              10                            25:29     4:10   1:49    14:29   0:44     4:19   208 JR  
   15 Logan Beatty             10 Chandler AZ                25:40     3:41   1:57    15:40   0:51     3:34   189 JR  
   16 Zoltan Berencsi          10 Goodyear AZ                25:46     3:54   1:24    15:14   1:29     3:48   156 JR  
   17 Colin Lonkard            10 Chandler AZ                26:04     5:22   1:58    13:10   0:43     4:54   164 JR  
   18 Zane Patterson           10 Tempe AZ                   26:23     3:48   2:27    15:08   1:07     3:55   193 JR  
   19 Jason Reinhardt          10 Goodyear AZ                26:24     4:28   1:38    15:24   0:46     4:11   195 JR  
   20 Thomas McWhirter         10 Tempe AZ                   26:36     4:24   2:07    15:06   1:03     3:59   145 JR  
   21 Quinten Angeles          10 Glendale AZ                27:48     4:36   2:18    15:24   0:54     4:38   176 JR  
   22 Alexander Doerflin       10                            28:16     5:00   2:26    15:32   0:53     4:26   204 JR  
   23 Parker Yost              10                            29:03     5:04   1:51    17:07   0:56     4:07   209 JR  
   24 Carter Schmitt           10 Peoria AZ                  29:16     5:49   2:36    15:51   0:47     4:15   187 JR  
   25 Tanner Vaughn            10 Litchfield Park AZ         30:04     4:11   1:20    19:30   0:56     4:09   157 JR  
   26 Andres Valdes            10 Phoenix AZ                 30:20     5:28   2:11    18:22   0:35     3:47   146 JR  
   27 Clark Louis              10 Phoenix AZ                 30:41     4:02   3:24    17:07   1:27     4:43   172 JR  
   28 John-Patrick Leis        10 Avondale AZ                30:48     5:11   2:08    17:22   0:57     5:11   158 JR  
   29 Dorian Hardin            10 Glendale AZ                31:22     5:27   2:07    16:54   0:44     6:12   142 JR  
   30 Joshua Sherman           10 Chandler AZ                33:57     6:18   3:51    17:09   1:22     5:19   154 JR  
   31 Matthew Pare             10 Phoenix AZ                 49:19     8:17   2:44    21:20   1:17    15:43   349 JR  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Darby Slack              10 Buckeye AZ                 24:27     4:05   1:48    13:58   0:34     4:04   155 JR  
    2 Kirsten Clark            10 Phoenix AZ                 24:34     2:57   2:14    14:27   1:03     3:56   165 JR  
    3 Taylor Hewette           10 Litchfield Park AZ         25:04     4:46   1:22    14:35   0:51     3:31   151 JR  
    4 Amelia Carter            10 Pheonix AZ                 25:11     3:56   2:18    13:51   0:31     4:36   179 JR  
    5 Emily Fingerman          10 Scottsdale AZ              25:38     3:14   2:20    14:50   0:45     4:30   184 JR  
    6 Peyton Burnside          10 Chandler AZ                25:39     3:15   1:48    16:34   0:40     3:23   173 JR  
    7 Lauren Swindler          10 Chandler AZ                25:41     3:16   1:40    15:10   0:50     4:47   196 JR  
    8 Jade Teserio             10                            25:58     4:30   1:23    15:43   0:28     3:56   206 JR  
    9 Sarah Newcomb            10 Glendale AZ                26:29     4:00   2:17    14:55   1:09     4:09   192 JR  
   10 Sadie Patterson          10 Tempe AZ                   26:33     3:51   2:52    14:03   0:59     4:50   198 JR  
   11 Lydie Svitak             10 Tempe AZ                   26:35     3:40   2:21    14:13   0:36     5:47   236 JR  
   12 Nya Jones                10 Glendale AZ                26:46     4:23   2:07    15:28   0:40     4:09   171 JR  
   13 Ella Nigro               10 Buckeye AZ                 27:25     4:40   2:07    15:17   0:57     4:27   144 JR  
   14 Jade Morton              10 Gilbert AZ                 27:42     5:22   1:41    15:53   0:48     4:00   160 JR  
   15 Madeline Wyatt           10 Tempe AZ                   27:47     4:12   1:52    17:15   0:45     3:45   181 JR  
   16 Presley Keller           10                            28:15     3:44   2:04    16:18   0:52     5:18   205 JR  
   17 Zaira Reyes              10 Chandler AZ                29:27     4:29   2:42    17:15   0:35     4:29   183 JR  
   18 Andrea Alejandro-Alvare  10 Phoenix AZ                 30:07     6:23   1:36    16:04   0:56     5:10   177 JR  
   19 Ivana Maksimovic         10 Phoenix AZ                 30:11     5:40   1:45    16:29   1:01     5:18   197 JR  
   20 Gabriella Fried          10 Tempe AZ                   30:16     4:47   2:13    16:50   0:53     5:34   147 JR  
   21 Gabrielle Belcher        10 Glendale AZ                30:28     4:12   2:20    17:48   1:09     5:01   191 JR  
   22 Kayla Cortez             10 Phoenix AZ                 32:15     4:47   2:31    20:09   0:40     4:10   159 JR  
   23 Lauren St Leger          10 Phoenix AZ                 32:49     6:49   3:19    16:52   1:22     4:29   149 JR  
   24 Lauren Reinhardt         10 Goodyear AZ                34:03     4:31   3:21    20:33   1:00     4:40   168 JR  
   25 Presley Simon            10 Phoenix AZ                 34:12     4:48   2:17    21:01   0:58     5:10   200 JR  
   26 Ta'ani Sotoa             10 Phoenix AZ                 35:42     4:36   3:28    19:55   1:16     6:29   167 JR  
   27 Priya Giridar            10                            35:58     7:40   2:39    20:04   0:55     4:42   202 JR  
   28 Nicolette Wagner         10 Phoenix AZ                 36:21     4:43   3:22    21:28   1:19     5:32   174 JR  
   29 Ariella Breyer           10                            36:38     5:55   2:26    21:30   1:33     5:15   213 JR  
   30 Alli Clark               10 Glendale AZ                36:40     5:16   2:45    22:04   1:06     5:32   186 JR  
   31 Bridgette Ronan          10 Chandler AZ                36:42     6:06   3:29    21:03   1:02     5:03   190 JR  
   32 Sofia Alvarado           10 Phoenix AZ                 38:04     5:38   4:33    21:04   1:12     5:39   180 JR  


 

 

 

     Seniors - Awards 

        
                                            RACEDAY AWARDS - SENIORS - OVERALL



  MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Robby Acker              15 Flagstaff AZ               31:50     4:44   1:34    18:47   0:36     6:11   476 SR  
    2 William Witmer           15 Phoenix AZ                 32:19     3:33   1:22    20:05   0:35     6:45   479 SR  
    3 Liam Kovatch             15 Chandler AZ                32:44     4:27   1:17    19:31   0:29     7:02   265 SR  

  FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 15

    1 Morgan Foster            13 Phonix AZ                  34:03     4:46   0:48    21:29   0:29     6:33   367 SR  
    2 Abigail Datria           14 Surprise AZ                35:29     3:37   1:14    23:03   0:30     7:08   460 SR  
    3 Tashi Gorzen             15 Tempe AZ                   35:30     3:35   1:42    21:57   0:47     7:31   475 SR  

                                           RACEDAY AWARDS - SENIORS - AGE GROUPS



MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Connor Berntgen          11 Phoenix AZ                 34:15     4:58   1:05    20:28   0:29     7:17   242 SR  
    2 Evan Slaughter           11 Surpise AZ                 38:49     7:21   1:10    21:43   0:31     8:05   223 SR  
    3 Riley Oldani             11 Phoenix AZ                 39:05     5:51   1:38    24:53   0:34     6:12   232 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Kayla Hankins            11 Scottsdale AZ              36:16     5:22   0:58    21:03   0:33     8:21   231 SR  
    2 Sarah Plant              11 Gilbert AZ                 36:51     4:58   0:54    21:32   0:33     8:56   233 SR  
    3 Madeline Shoemaker       11 Phoenix AZ                 39:17     5:05   1:03    22:59   0:33     9:39   275 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jake Slaughter           12 Surprise AZ                34:42     5:37   1:18    20:12   0:30     7:08   320 SR  
    2 Terry Depew              12 Phoenix AZ                 39:27     5:59   1:26    24:01   0:32     7:31   335 SR  
    3 Kylar Nietzel            12 Phoenix AZ                 39:56     5:20   1:33    24:09   0:40     8:16   331 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Taylor Bakke             12 Phoenix AZ                 39:24     4:57   1:30    23:02   1:18     8:39   309 SR  
    2 Sevanna Hanson           12 Phoenix AZ                 41:51     5:07   1:56    26:13   1:04     7:32   342 SR  
    3 Emily Carney             12 Phoenix AZ                 44:18     6:31   2:21    24:35   0:54    10:00   314 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Trevor Tankersley        13 Phoenix AZ                 35:03     4:01   1:19    21:01   0:37     8:08   412 SR  
    2 Luke Ottomeyer           13 Phoenix AZ                 36:05     4:06   1:22    21:25   1:04     8:10   421 SR  
    3 Oliver Rosenberg         13 Phoenix AZ                 37:21     4:04   1:19    22:15   0:43     9:02   369 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Caroline Liddy           13 Chandler AZ                37:10     3:55   2:20    23:33   0:44     6:40   427 SR  
    2 Evan Barrick             13 Phoenix AZ                 37:58     4:11   1:12    20:43   1:28    10:27   425 SR  
    3 Kate Bailey              13 Flagstaff AZ               39:06     4:32   1:35    25:23   0:30     7:08   365 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jake Kwapiszeski         14 Phoenix AZ                 34:05     3:27   1:30    20:58   0:45     7:27   455 SR  
    2 Nathan Fockler           14 Avondale AZ                34:20     5:05   1:02    20:23   0:51     7:01   466 SR  
    3 Bradley Chlubiski        14 Phoenix AZ                 34:34     4:10   1:36    20:50   0:34     7:25   442 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Mandy Davis              14 Phoenix AZ                 36:53     5:19   1:15    23:20   0:39     6:21   450 SR  
    2 Paige Martin             14 Phoenix AZ                 37:48     3:57   2:00    22:45   0:50     8:17   464 SR  
    3 Addison Sherman          14 Chandler AZ                40:33     5:04   2:20    24:05   1:01     8:06   451 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Solomon Hanson           15 Phoenix AZ                 38:23     4:17   2:14    24:09   0:52     6:53   477 SR  
    2 Matthew Michels          15 Avondale AZ                43:22     5:16   1:10    27:56   0:36     8:25   473 SR  
    3 Alex Montemayor          15 Phoenix AZ                 46:35     7:37   1:25    28:17   0:36     8:42   489 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Mia McHatton             15 Anthem AZ                  39:59     4:51   1:19    25:00   0:35     8:15   478 SR  
    2 Jazmyn Allen             15 AZ                         45:53     9:30   2:16    20:15   1:00    12:54   483 SR  

   

 

 

 

 

     Seniors -  Age Groups  

                                                 AGE GROUP RESULTS - SENIORS

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Connor Berntgen          11 Phoenix AZ                 34:15     4:58   1:05    20:28   0:29     7:17   242 SR  
    2 Evan Slaughter           11 Surpise AZ                 38:49     7:21   1:10    21:43   0:31     8:05   223 SR  
    3 Riley Oldani             11 Phoenix AZ                 39:05     5:51   1:38    24:53   0:34     6:12   232 SR  
    4 Konrad Marais            11 New River AZ               39:24     5:18   1:17    23:54   0:39     8:17   280 SR  
    5 Mason Krug               11 Phoenix AZ                 39:42     5:58   2:04    24:15   0:37     6:50   281 SR  
    6 Garner Barrick           11 Phoenix AZ                 40:11     6:33   1:06    21:05   0:58    10:30   268 SR  
    7 Nathaniel Sullivan       11 Flagstaff AZ               41:33     6:17   2:19    24:44   0:40     7:36   350 SR  
    8 Scott Stedman            11 Tempe AZ                   44:02     6:49   1:43    23:54   0:35    11:03   226 SR  
    9 Ben Lyon                 11 Scottsdale AZ              44:19     5:45   1:30    27:35   0:38     8:52   271 SR  
   10 Brandon Bounds           11 Flagstaff AZ               44:33     5:38   1:24    28:20   0:49     8:23   279 SR  
   11 Jack McHatton            11 Anthem AZ                  45:20     6:09   1:19    25:23   1:00    11:30   256 SR  
   12 Ethan Abeyta             11 Tempe AZ                   46:12     5:16   1:13    29:29   0:50     9:26   238 SR  
   13 Andrew Alexander         11 Scottsdale AZ              46:31     6:15   2:18    28:28   0:36     8:56   237 SR  
   14 Brent Scott              11 Litchfield Park AZ         47:39     6:02   2:30    29:30   0:50     8:49   249 SR  
   15 Ben Branaman             11 Glendale AZ                48:18     7:46   1:18    30:23   0:37     8:17   262 SR  
   16 Matthew Syms             11 Paradise Valley AZ         48:35     5:53   2:20    30:27   0:49     9:08   263 SR  
   17 Nemo Davis-Reinhard      11 Mesa AZ                    48:39     6:41   3:36    28:11   1:04     9:09   266 SR  
   18 Landon Stoddard          11 Phoenix AZ                 49:13     5:43   1:48    30:49   0:42    10:13   224 SR  
   19 Ragahv Warrier           11 Scottsdale AZ              52:28     7:58   2:07    31:37   0:47    10:01   241 SR  
   20 Benji Benson             11 Phoenix AZ                 53:42     8:23   3:17    30:32   1:05    10:26   228 SR  
   21 Leopel Gonzales          11 Phoenix AZ                 58:48     9:52   3:16    33:51   1:08    10:42   250 SR  
   22 Jacob Kane               11 Phoenix AZ               1:01:40     7:44   2:47    35:57   1:12    14:03   245 SR  
   23 Chase Laibe              11 Phoenix AZ               1:03:24     7:02   2:07    35:43   1:14    17:20   257 SR  
   24 Nolan Lyons              11 Chandler AZ              1:04:02    10:12   2:43    35:44   1:12    14:12   243 SR  
   25 Gabriel Arriola          11 Tempe AZ              DNF*******     3:54   1:40    15:26   0:40     3:19   210 SR  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Kayla Hankins            11 Scottsdale AZ              36:16     5:22   0:58    21:03   0:33     8:21   231 SR  
    2 Sarah Plant              11 Gilbert AZ                 36:51     4:58   0:54    21:32   0:33     8:56   233 SR  
    3 Madeline Shoemaker       11 Phoenix AZ                 39:17     5:05   1:03    22:59   0:33     9:39   275 SR  
    4 Sayti Plank              11 Flagstaff AZ               39:45     5:01   1:27    25:11   0:30     7:39   273 SR  
    5 Cassidy Johnson          11 Scottsdale AZ              39:56     4:35   1:51    24:36   0:37     8:20   235 SR  
    6 Mackenzie Leblanc        11 Scottsdale AZ              40:46     4:23   1:24    25:42   0:50     8:28   225 SR  
    7 Katya Milyard            11 Chandler AZ                43:56     6:40   1:24    24:56   0:50    10:08   259 SR  
    8 Emily Plant              11 Gilbert AZ                 44:21     5:29   1:20    25:36   1:05    10:53   234 SR  
    9 Jessica Condon           11 Phoenix AZ                 47:04     5:09   1:37    30:33   0:55     8:52   272 SR  
   10 Lauren Lindsey           11 Phoenix AZ                 47:06     4:32   2:09    26:39   3:58     9:50   274 SR  
   11 Grace Weigel             11 Scottsdale AZ              47:17     4:59   1:27    29:48   0:47    10:19   246 SR  
   12 Emma Suttell             11 Anthem AZ                  47:31     7:12   1:50    28:09   0:41     9:41   277 SR  
   13 Torri Foster             11 Chandler AZ                47:55     5:53   2:33    28:53   1:03     9:34   252 SR  
   14 Alissa Uhlenhop          11 Glendale AZ                48:24     5:36   1:57    28:00   1:16    11:38   227 SR  
   15 Sydney Gerig             11 Gilbert AZ                 48:33     5:41   1:48    24:09   1:28    15:28   270 SR  
   16 Morgan Brown             11 Gilbert AZ                 49:12     4:48   2:22    30:23   0:42    10:59   248 SR  
   17 Katie Boggess            11 Flagstaff AZ               49:22     6:45   1:59    28:38   0:37    11:25   269 SR  
   18 Emma Nelson              11                            49:27     6:13   1:53    28:47   0:55    11:41   343 SR  
   19 Tori Jehle               11 Phoenix AZ                 50:02     6:07   2:25    32:12   0:50     8:30   264 SR  
   20 Megan Griffith           11 Phoenix AZ                 50:40     6:56   3:14    30:37   1:04     8:50   239 SR  
   21 Sophia Kosednar          11 Scottsdale AZ              50:43     6:28   1:47    28:32   1:30    12:29   267 SR  
   22 Ellie Kate Chorpenning   11 Peoria AZ                  51:28     6:02   3:38    31:08   1:00     9:42   251 SR  
   23 Caroline Chasson         11 Phoenix AZ                 51:44     4:40   2:46    30:12   1:23    12:46   230 SR  
   24 Sophia Kimble            11 Scottsdale AZ              53:24     6:39   2:53    32:22   1:03    10:30   253 SR  
   25 Sophie Mallek            11 Casa Grande AZ             53:55     6:17   1:41    33:34   1:17    11:09   255 SR  
   26 Kylie Harvey             11 Phoenix AZ                 54:30     6:51   1:49    34:20   0:43    10:49   240 SR  
   27 Morgan Mallek            11 Casa Grande AZ             54:32     5:23   1:29    34:30   0:48    12:24   254 SR  
   28 Ruby Hackenyos           11 Tempe AZ                   57:16     6:26   4:23    30:57   1:39    13:53   258 SR  
   29 Jenifer Littlepage       11 Phoenix AZ                 59:30     7:26   3:00    35:29   1:07    12:30   247 SR  
   30 Macy Muench              11 Gilbert AZ                 59:52     6:27   2:41    34:44   1:07    14:54   276 SR  
   31 Lillian Hemming          11 Mesa AZ                  1:03:49     8:17   1:28    34:23   1:12    18:31   222 SR  
   32 Aliyah Robinson          11 Phoenix AZ               1:06:06     9:12   2:07    35:04   1:07    18:37   278 SR  


MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jake Slaughter           12 Surprise AZ                34:42     5:37   1:18    20:12   0:30     7:08   320 SR  
    2 Terry Depew              12 Phoenix AZ                 39:27     5:59   1:26    24:01   0:32     7:31   335 SR  
    3 Kylar Nietzel            12 Phoenix AZ                 39:56     5:20   1:33    24:09   0:40     8:16   331 SR  
    4 Reese Latto              12 Tempe AZ                   40:08     4:31   1:47    24:29   0:58     8:25   340 SR  
    5 River Barbone            12 Goodyear AZ                40:19     6:09   1:25    23:06   0:54     8:46   334 SR  
    6 Evan Hasson              12 Paradise Valley AZ         40:23     6:06   2:04    23:45   0:50     7:41   337 SR  
    7 Kyle Swindler            12 Chandler AZ                41:09     4:29   1:29    25:58   0:50     8:24   332 SR  
    8 Ethan Martinez           12 Tempe AZ                   41:39     7:15   2:22    16:45   1:18    14:01   297 SR  
    9 Gordon Fuller            12 Phoenix AZ                 41:43     5:23   2:48    24:29   0:50     8:14   324 SR  
   10 Harrison Witmer          12 Phoenix AZ                 42:09     4:58   2:05    26:47   0:44     7:37   284 SR  
   11 Ryan Bonow               12                            42:18     4:36   2:41    26:35   0:41     7:46   344 SR  
   12 Devin Berube             12 Chandler AZ                43:01     5:15   1:31    27:33   0:40     8:05   307 SR  
   13 Michael Delima           12 Gilbert AZ                 43:10     5:21   2:15    25:54   0:54     8:48   327 SR  
   14 Adam Chlubiski           12 Phoenix AZ                 43:24     5:40   1:32    25:49   0:41     9:44   294 SR  
   15 Ethan Weisman            12 Scottsdale AZ              44:58     6:02   1:12    27:39   0:37     9:30   328 SR  
   16 Lucas Patterson          12 Tempe AZ                   45:00     5:32   2:19    25:30   1:08    10:34   318 SR  
   17 Craig Stutesman          12 Glendale AZ                45:52     6:27   2:11    28:11   0:45     8:19   283 SR  
   18 Richard Liston           12 Avondale AZ                46:55     5:21   2:09    29:04   0:54     9:29   323 SR  
   19 Tommy Acker              12 Flagstaff AZ               47:32     4:34   2:06    32:35   0:43     7:36   306 SR  
   20 Jacob Segal              12 Phoenix AZ                 47:50     5:29   2:05    29:44   0:43     9:51   286 SR  
   21 Logan Cromeens           12 Tempe AZ                   48:07     5:45   2:14    30:36   0:53     8:42   301 SR  
   22 Alec Wible               12 Tempe AZ                   48:49     8:51   2:13    24:48   1:07    11:52   313 SR  
   23 Ethan Phalen             12 Tempe AZ                   49:55     6:36   2:32    29:12   1:11    10:26   310 SR  
   24 Mattan Sayada            12 Scottsdale AZ              50:11     8:00   2:27    30:31   0:46     8:29   285 SR  
   25 Juan Lopez               12 Chandler AZ                52:57     5:18   2:08    33:26   0:52    11:15   308 SR  
   26 Jack Brake               12 Phoenix AZ                 53:36     6:37   1:56    33:37   1:14    10:13   339 SR  
   27 Michael Driver           12 Phoenix AZ                 55:46    10:08   2:10    30:51   1:27    11:12   321 SR  
   28 Sameer Vij               12 Chandler AZ              1:03:30     6:05   2:36    37:15   1:51    15:44   291 SR  
   29 Tanner Kippes            12 Chandler AZ           DNF*******     5:59   1:57    12:16   0:52     7:59   315 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Taylor Bakke             12 Phoenix AZ                 39:24     4:57   1:30    23:02   1:18     8:39   309 SR  
    2 Sevanna Hanson           12 Phoenix AZ                 41:51     5:07   1:56    26:13   1:04     7:32   342 SR  
    3 Emily Carney             12 Phoenix AZ                 44:18     6:31   2:21    24:35   0:54    10:00   314 SR  
    4 Heather Kwapiszeski      12 Phoenix AZ                 44:47     5:49   2:10    28:32   0:36     7:42   300 SR  
    5 Maya Eleff               12 Phoenix AZ                 44:57     6:02   1:50    26:19   0:53     9:55   304 SR  
    6 Ritamarie Delima         12 Gilbert AZ                 45:14     5:23   1:10    30:00   0:27     8:16   326 SR  
    7 Samantha Crone           12 Flagstaff AZ               45:20     6:24   1:54    26:29   0:45     9:50   295 SR  
    8 Abigail Vest             12 Flagstaff AZ               45:49     6:09   2:45    26:18   0:40     9:59   317 SR  
    9 Annalise Gong            12 Phoenix AZ                 46:27     5:41   3:33    26:21   1:06     9:48   292 SR  
   10 Christina Lafave         12 Phoenix AZ                 48:46     4:33   1:51    28:18   0:37    13:29   303 SR  
   11 Jaylene Medina           12 Teme AZ                    48:58    12:43   3:19    18:50   1:13    12:54   289 SR  
   12 Taryn Foster             12 Chandler AZ                49:21     6:28   2:24    30:20   0:57     9:14   322 SR  
   13 Hannah Phillippi         12 Tempe AZ                   50:12     6:17   2:40    31:57   0:50     8:30   302 SR  
   14 Maya Gordon              12 Phoenix AZ                 52:41     6:47   2:53    29:30   0:57    12:36   319 SR  
   15 Haley Vasey              12 Chandler AZ                52:45     5:51   1:53    32:47   1:17    10:59   325 SR  
   16 Jessica Datema           12 Glendale AZ                55:36     6:04   2:23    33:18   1:13    12:40   282 SR  
   17 Carly Atkinson           12 Phoenix AZ                 56:39     4:55   2:31    37:34   1:06    10:35   316 SR  
   18 Savannah Swint           12 Phoenix AZ                 57:06     6:03   2:25    34:17   1:16    13:07   338 SR  
   19 Lynette Monterroso       12 Phoenix AZ                 57:47     6:46   2:38    35:53   0:58    11:35   341 SR  
   20 Kyla Smithson            12 Buckeye AZ                 59:25    10:07   1:58    34:19   1:04    11:59   290 SR  
   21 Jenna Bourgogne          12 Goodyear AZ              1:01:52     6:40   1:44    41:14   1:13    11:02   287 SR  
   22 Maya Crabtree            12 Phoenix AZ               1:03:31     7:44   2:15    36:30   1:28    15:37   330 SR  
   23 Anjana Muralidaran       12 Chandler AZ              1:11:30    11:28   2:52    40:29   0:56    15:47   305 SR  
   24 Noah Burgess             12 Phoenix AZ               1:22:51    10:08   2:39    37:09   1:37    31:19   312 SR  
   25 Abbey Nelson             12 Phoenix AZ            DNF*******     7:14   2:34    35:03   0:56    14:42   288 SR  
   26 Ashley Herman            12 Glendale AZ           DNF*******     6:58   1:43    19:21   0:49    15:10   293 SR  
   27 Julia Rabussay           12 Tempe AZ              DNF*******     6:01   2:41    13:33   0:54    11:01   298 SR  
   28 Brooklynn Doren          12 Chandler AZ           DNF*******     5:29   1:44    14:21   1:01    10:26   336 SR  


MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Trevor Tankersley        13 Phoenix AZ                 35:03     4:01   1:19    21:01   0:37     8:08   412 SR  
    2 Luke Ottomeyer           13 Phoenix AZ                 36:05     4:06   1:22    21:25   1:04     8:10   421 SR  
    3 Oliver Rosenberg         13 Phoenix AZ                 37:21     4:04   1:19    22:15   0:43     9:02   369 SR  
    4 Nicholas Hall            13 Flagstaff AZ               39:29     6:00   1:34    24:21   0:37     6:59   393 SR  
    5 Jack Service             13 Flagstaff AZ               41:14     6:17   1:45    25:25   0:28     7:22   395 SR  
    6 Zachary Burchi           13 Tempe AZ                   41:30     4:23   2:20    24:45   1:05     8:59   429 SR  
    7 Alan Guerra Davis        13 Flagstaff AZ               41:38     4:41   2:13    25:39   0:32     8:35   410 SR  
    8 Chris Hedgecoke          13 Phoenix AZ                 41:41     5:32   1:27    25:15   0:44     8:45   368 SR  
    9 Antonio (a.J.) Abbadess  13 Phoenix AZ                 41:59     5:19   2:39    27:00   0:24     6:38   386 SR  
   10 Alex Chasson             13 Phoenix AZ                 42:37     3:48   1:40    27:35   0:41     8:55   400 SR  
   11 Ethan Wright             13 Phoenix AZ                 43:34     4:42   1:56    24:43   0:46    11:29   374 SR  
   12 Wyatt Hackenyos          13 Tempe AZ                   44:59     5:25   2:08    27:23   0:42     9:22   379 SR  
   13 Alexander Enoch          13 Tempe AZ                   45:11     6:34   1:53    26:51   0:51     9:04   385 SR  
   14 Griffin Calfee           13 Tempe AZ                   45:21     6:40   3:17    26:43   0:35     8:08   370 SR  
   15 Sargio Montero           13 Scottsdale AZ              45:55     7:21   1:23    26:39   1:05     9:29   417 SR  
   16 Jorge Flores             13 Scottsdale AZ              46:23     7:18   1:52    27:29   0:42     9:03   388 SR  
   17 Bo Nigro                 13 Buckeye AZ                 46:49     7:03   2:36    26:36   0:50     9:46   397 SR  
   18 Shawn Romo               13 Chandler AZ                47:10     6:05   2:20    26:45   1:01    11:00   411 SR  
   19 Orion Hunter             13 Tempe AZ                   47:12     6:20   1:21    28:27   0:53    10:13   366 SR  
   20 Alexander Hardin         13 Glendale AZ                47:24     7:18   1:31    24:38   0:54    13:05   409 SR  
   21 Cole Beck                13 Phoenix AZ                 50:39     6:48   2:04    31:18   0:54     9:38   381 SR  
   22 Tanner Caballes          13 Tempe AZ                   51:48     8:47   2:03    29:42   0:54    10:23   373 SR  
   23 Andrew Deros             13 Phoenix AZ                 52:07     6:37   2:40    29:38   1:27    11:47   424 SR  
   24 Justin Hartling          13 Avondale AZ                53:02     6:20   2:08    32:54   0:56    10:45   392 SR  
   25 Angel Vazquez            13 Scottsdale AZ              53:14     7:23   2:42    32:19   0:58     9:53   394 SR  
   26 Jack Horrigan            13 Scottsdale AZ              53:29     8:06   2:13    29:51   0:43    12:39   408 SR  
   27 Edward Adcock            13 Phoenix AZ                 53:50     8:10   2:08    29:52   0:59    12:43   406 SR  
   28 Daniel Axlid             13                            53:51    10:43   1:58    30:15   0:47    10:10   486 SR  
   29 Christopher Herrera      13 Peoria AZ                  55:19     7:55   1:51    29:53   1:09    14:33   383 SR  
   30 Brian Hall               13 Scottsdale AZ              55:22     7:11   2:43    29:55   1:00    14:35   419 SR  
   31 Schuyler St Leger        13 Phoenix AZ                 56:11     8:41   2:53    29:07   0:43    14:49   420 SR  
   32 Kevin Hernandez          13 Phoenix AZ                 58:15     8:21   2:08    31:23   1:00    15:26   403 SR  
   33 Boreas Dimitruck         13 Scottsdale AZ              59:14     6:12   4:17    30:48   1:30    16:29   399 SR  
   34 Michael Lewis            13 Tempe AZ                 1:19:05    11:38   2:34    50:50   1:11    12:55   372 SR  
   35 Nathan Schrepfer         13 Avondale AZ              1:22:37    10:08   1:53    52:30   1:47    16:21   375 SR  
   36 Jake McColm              13 Phoenix AZ            DNF*******     6:15   2:14    13:32   1:20    10:27   384 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Morgan Foster            13 Phonix AZ                  34:03     4:46   0:48    21:29   0:29     6:33   367 SR  
    2 Caroline Liddy           13 Chandler AZ                37:10     3:55   2:20    23:33   0:44     6:40   427 SR  
    3 Evan Barrick             13 Phoenix AZ                 37:58     4:11   1:12    20:43   1:28    10:27   425 SR  
    4 Kate Bailey              13 Flagstaff AZ               39:06     4:32   1:35    25:23   0:30     7:08   365 SR  
    5 Povi Plank               13 Flagstaff AZ               39:45     5:49   1:53    24:47   0:30     6:48   404 SR  
    6 Nova Scott               13 Litchfield Park AZ         40:30     4:44   1:22    26:59   0:33     6:54   426 SR  
    7 Emma Merritt             13 Chandler AZ                41:14     5:28   1:59    25:23   0:48     7:38   432 SR  
    8 Devin O'Brien            13 Flagstaff AZ               41:41     4:41   1:49    26:05   0:30     8:37   430 SR  
    9 Sydney Tunell            13                            42:17     4:13   1:53    24:42   0:55    10:34   485 SR  
   10 Megan Burnside           13 Chandler AZ                42:58     4:14   1:59    27:27   0:48     8:33   501 SR  
   11 Hope Gombar              13 Peoria AZ                  43:43     4:44   1:55    25:06   0:48    11:12   377 SR  
   12 Hannah Cree              13 Tempe AZ                   44:50     5:10   1:40    26:18   1:24    10:19   382 SR  
   13 Josie Wright             13 Tempe AZ                   45:34     5:58   2:44    26:06   0:56     9:53   431 SR  
   14 Brooke Schmidt           13 Chandler AZ                45:40     4:49   1:18    28:45   0:40    10:09   364 SR  
   15 Madeline Benson          13 Phoenix AZ                 46:08     5:26   2:54    25:42   0:41    11:28   402 SR  
   16 Emily Stutesman          13 Glendale AZ                49:22     6:36   1:42    30:45   1:00     9:20   363 SR  
   17 Avery Fisher             13 Phoenix AZ                 49:41     4:12   2:06    34:43   1:00     7:42   396 SR  
   18 Alexandra Morales        13 Goodyear AZ                49:41     6:56   1:42    29:46   0:54    10:25   422 SR  
   19 Anna Whitley             13 Laveen AZ                  50:04     5:18   2:02    29:16   0:48    12:41   407 SR  
   20 Ashley Hill              13 Goodyear AZ                50:25     5:43   2:16    29:08   0:57    12:22   423 SR  
   21 Keely Crabb              13 Tempe AZ                   51:08     5:08   1:46    29:03   1:10    14:03   371 SR  
   22 Megan Brown              13 Gilbert AZ                 51:19     4:50   1:43    32:10   0:41    11:57   416 SR  
   23 Brittany Comstock        13 Scottsdale AZ              53:01     7:14   2:06    30:08   1:18    12:17   398 SR  
   24 Jaime Dana               13 Scottsdale AZ              54:44     6:24   1:38    33:09   0:47    12:49   428 SR  
   25 Hailey Grove             13 Scottsdale AZ              55:00     6:03   1:45    32:43   0:55    13:35   405 SR  
   26 Joli Lewis               13 Scottsdale AZ              55:15     9:58   2:41    31:36   0:48    10:15   391 SR  
   27 Melina Nevills           13 Scottsdale AZ              55:27     7:11   1:47    32:34   0:46    13:11   387 SR  
   28 Britany Munoz            13 Phoenix AZ                 57:39    10:07   1:21    35:03   1:17     9:52   414 SR  
   29 Autumn Gregory           13                            58:39     7:07   2:26    35:47   0:57    12:24   488 SR  
   30 Kaylee Danilewicz        13 Gilbert AZ               1:02:50     8:18   2:47    38:27   1:21    11:59   389 SR  
   31 Brenda Limon             13 Mesa AZ                  1:04:31     8:05   1:53    38:01   1:11    15:22   413 SR  
   32 Annie Plogman            13 Glendale AZ              1:06:09     7:47   3:27    40:32   1:17    13:08   376 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Jake Kwapiszeski         14 Phoenix AZ                 34:05     3:27   1:30    20:58   0:45     7:27   455 SR  
    2 Nathan Fockler           14 Avondale AZ                34:20     5:05   1:02    20:23   0:51     7:01   466 SR  
    3 Bradley Chlubiski        14 Phoenix AZ                 34:34     4:10   1:36    20:50   0:34     7:25   442 SR  
    4 Christian Goodall        14 Phoenix AZ                 35:44     4:46   1:32    21:30   0:48     7:09   467 SR  
    5 Ryan Crone               14 Flagstaff AZ               35:47     5:18   1:14    22:15   0:35     6:26   454 SR  
    6 Nathan Kidd              14 Phoenix AZ                 36:27     4:44   1:23    22:25   0:34     7:23   470 SR  
    7 Zak Koudssi              14 Phoenix AZ                 37:20     4:18   2:04    23:07   0:30     7:23   458 SR  
    8 Trent Nietzel            14 Phoenix AZ                 40:28     5:10   1:42    24:33   0:53     8:12   461 SR  
    9 Steven Romero            14 Phoenix AZ                 41:53     6:43   2:38    22:34   1:06     8:54   449 SR  
   10 Jesse Kriebel            14 Buckeye AZ                 42:23     4:33   1:42    25:32   0:50     9:48   471 SR  
   11 Kyle Atkinson            14 Phoenix AZ                 42:25     4:22   2:40    25:52   1:01     8:31   452 SR  
   12 Kyle Brown               14                            42:36     5:18   1:18    28:01   0:47     7:14   487 SR  
   13 Phillip Levine           14 Phoenix AZ                 43:23     4:38   1:54    28:02   0:48     8:03   463 SR  
   14 Logan Stoddard           14 Phoenix AZ                 45:08     4:50   1:54    28:14   0:38     9:33   435 SR  
   15 Cole Busby               14 Chandler AZ                45:56     7:13   3:02    25:41   0:46     9:17   448 SR  
   16 Braeden Culp             14 Phoenix AZ                 47:04     6:30   2:23    25:54   0:56    11:23   441 SR  
   17 Justin Chambers          14 Tempe AZ                   53:18     8:16   2:10    31:57   0:36    10:22   438 SR  
   18 Liam Wade                14 Anthem AZ             DNF*******     6:13   2:21    11:47   1:08     8:42   436 SR  


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Abigail Datria           14 Surprise AZ                35:29     3:37   1:14    23:03   0:30     7:08   460 SR  
    2 Mandy Davis              14 Phoenix AZ                 36:53     5:19   1:15    23:20   0:39     6:21   450 SR  
    3 Paige Martin             14 Phoenix AZ                 37:48     3:57   2:00    22:45   0:50     8:17   464 SR  
    4 Addison Sherman          14 Chandler AZ                40:33     5:04   2:20    24:05   1:01     8:06   451 SR  
    5 Megan Bounds             14 Flagstaff AZ               41:02     5:27   1:19    24:46   0:35     8:57   453 SR  
    6 Bettina Marais           14 New River AZ               42:36     5:30   1:42    25:28   0:41     9:16   439 SR  
    7 Megan Tushingham         14 Phoenix AZ                 45:15     6:41   2:31    25:44   0:37     9:44   457 SR  
    8 Alyssa Scott             14 Phoenix AZ                 45:49     4:50   1:26    28:30   0:39    10:26   445 SR  
    9 Madison Woolgar          14 Phoenix AZ                 47:00     5:28   1:33    29:10   0:47    10:05   433 SR  
   10 True Juris               14 Scottsdale AZ              47:00     4:51   1:30    28:44   1:02    10:54   444 SR  
   11 Sarah Melendez-Sandoval  14 Scottsdale AZ              48:18     6:20   2:27    27:16   1:00    11:17   446 SR  
   12 Kristin De Jesus         14 Phoenix AZ                 52:23     5:42   2:09    31:42   0:59    11:53   459 SR  
   13 Mary Long                14 Phoenix AZ                 53:09     5:44   1:46    32:50   1:01    11:50   437 SR  
   14 Taylor Byro              14 Scottsdale AZ              56:44     8:06   2:12    33:40   1:12    11:37   456 SR  
   15 Brooke Newhouse          14 Laveen AZ                  57:54     5:14   2:12    34:01   1:09    15:19   434 SR  
   16 Nicole Wilber            14 Scottsdale AZ              59:27     6:51   2:19    36:33   1:02    12:43   468 SR  
   17 Melissa Herrera          14 Scottsdale AZ            1:01:41    12:14   1:33    32:44   1:11    14:01   443 SR  
   18 Alexis Hinton            14 Scottsdale AZ            1:06:48     6:54   2:40    40:24   1:40    15:13   440 SR  

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Robby Acker              15 Flagstaff AZ               31:50     4:44   1:34    18:47   0:36     6:11   476 SR  
    2 William Witmer           15 Phoenix AZ                 32:19     3:33   1:22    20:05   0:35     6:45   479 SR  
    3 Liam Kovatch             15 Chandler AZ                32:44     4:27   1:17    19:31   0:29     7:02   265 SR  
    4 Solomon Hanson           15 Phoenix AZ                 38:23     4:17   2:14    24:09   0:52     6:53   477 SR  
    5 Matthew Michels          15 Avondale AZ                43:22     5:16   1:10    27:56   0:36     8:25   473 SR  
    6 Alex Montemayor          15 Phoenix AZ                 46:35     7:37   1:25    28:17   0:36     8:42   489 SR  
    7 Runner Unknown           15                            49:12     8:42   2:44    28:24   0:24     8:59   347 SR  
    8 Maasai Robinson          15 Glendale AZ                49:30     7:51   1:43    28:06   0:56    10:57   480 SR  
    9 Arjun Muralidaran        15 Chandler AZ              1:02:17     7:49   2:08    35:07   0:55    16:21   484 SR  
   10 Runner Unknown           15                       DNF*******     6:39   1:38    21:38   0:49     4:58    58 SR  

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   Cat 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== === 
    1 Tashi Gorzen             15 Tempe AZ                   35:30     3:35   1:42    21:57   0:47     7:31   475 SR  
    2 Mia McHatton             15 Anthem AZ                  39:59     4:51   1:19    25:00   0:35     8:15   478 SR  
    3 Jazmyn Allen             15 AZ                         45:53     9:30   2:16    20:15   1:00    12:54   483 SR  


 

 

     DNF - Did Not Finish   

                                                   OVERALL DNF's - SENIOR

Place Cat Name                    S Age City/state            Total      Swim     Trans1 Bike     Trans2 Run      No.   
===== === ======================= = === ===================== ========== ======== ====== ======== ====== ======== ===== 
  223 SR  Gabriel Arriola         M  11 Tempe AZ              DNF*******     3:54   1:40    15:26   0:40     3:19   210 
  224 SR  Abbey Nelson            F  12 Phoenix AZ            DNF*******     7:14   2:34    35:03   0:56    14:42   288 
  225 SR  Ashley Herman           F  12 Glendale AZ           DNF*******     6:58   1:43    19:21   0:49    15:10   293 
  226 SR  Julia Rabussay          F  12 Tempe AZ              DNF*******     6:01   2:41    13:33   0:54    11:01   298 
  227 SR  Tanner Kippes           M  12 Chandler AZ           DNF*******     5:59   1:57    12:16   0:52     7:59   315 
  228 SR  Brooklynn Doren         F  12 Chandler AZ           DNF*******     5:29   1:44    14:21   1:01    10:26   336 
  229 SR  Jake McColm             M  13 Phoenix AZ            DNF*******     6:15   2:14    13:32   1:20    10:27   384 
  230 SR  Liam Wade               M  14 Anthem AZ             DNF*******     6:13   2:21    11:47   1:08     8:42   436