Pikes Peak Road Ascent

August 28, 2011

  Mantiou Springs, Colorado

 

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

Awards

Age Groups

Overall Men

Overall Women

Overall Combined

 

Awards 

 
                  PIKE PEAK ROAD ASCENT ON PIKES PEAK HWY
                              MANITOU SPGS, CO
                              AUGUST 28, 2011

                       PPRA AWARDS - OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Delaney           M 31 Golden CO             1:21:43.50  1:08:55  7:03     4 
    2 Tommy Manning           M 35 Colo Spgs CO          1:21:47.20  1:09:22  7:04     2 
    3 Simon Gutierrez         M 45 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:39.30  1:12:28  7:29     3 
    4 Gerald Romero           M 39 Colo Spgs CO          1:34:53.10  1:19:50  8:11   155 
    5 Shawn Erchinger         M 43 Colo Spgs CO          1:46:19.95  1:28:38  9:10   142 

Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Dobson              F 27 Denver CO             1:34:30.70  1:19:40  8:09     6 
    2 Rachael Cuellar         F 29 Albuquerque NM        1:40:02.45  1:22:57  8:38     7 
    3 Lisa Marie Goldsmith    F 46 Nederland CO          1:46:33.80  1:29:29  9:12     8 
    4 Melody Fairchild        F 37 Boulder CO            1:49:02.15  1:30:11  9:24    10 
    5 Nancy Hobbs             F 51 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:10.95  1:44:00 10:43   126 


                   PPRA AWARDS - OVERALL MASTERS WINNERS

Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Don Solberg             M 42 Peyton CO             1:51:03.05  1:33:20  9:35   129 
    2 Don Byers               M 55 Colo Spgs CO          1:57:55.20  1:38:55 10:10    23 
    3 Bill Means              M 46 Monument CO           1:58:06.15  1:39:07 10:11   122 
    4 David Minter            M 50 Colo Spgs CO          1:58:25.50  1:37:37 10:13    80 
    5 Jeffrey Pierce          M 53 Colo Spgs CO          2:00:31.70  1:39:46 10:24    89 

Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Marilyn Goodloe         F 49 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:13.80  1:59:47 12:16   154 
    2 Tammy Wuerth            F 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:24:16.25  1:57:52 12:27   109 
    3 Mary Toman              F 48 Colo Spgs CO          2:27:50.60  2:03:05 12:45   102 
    4 Linda Fuqua-Jones       F 54 Monument CO           2:36:08.25  2:08:04 13:28    42 
    5 Darlene Naegle          F 52 Phoenix AZ            2:37:44.00  2:11:43 13:36    82 


                          PPRA - AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Austin French           M 19 Peyton CO             2:09:52.40  1:45:35 11:12   138 
    2 Derek Keirns            M 15 Colo Spgs CO          3:14:17.85  2:35:45 16:45    15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Rishavy        F 23 Colo Spgs CO          2:28:56.10  2:04:53 12:51   112 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 James Self              M 28 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:38.60  1:51:11 11:32    95 
    2 Jon Hagen               M 27 Colo Spgs CO          2:14:06.90  1:50:50 11:34    49 
    3 Kyle Brengel            M 28 Colo Spgs CO          2:18:42.90  1:55:06 11:58   152 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ada Erazo               F 27 Colo Spgs CO          2:17:47.80  1:53:00 11:53   113 
    2 Caitlin Jones-Howard    F 28 Littleton CO          2:18:28.05  1:56:37 11:57   120 
    3 Crystal Fairbairn       F 29 Pueblo West CO        2:24:03.05  2:00:19 12:26    38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Dan Archuleta           M 31 Aurora CO             2:07:52.40  1:43:41 11:02    14 
    2 Tim Miller              M 34 Colo Spgs CO          2:11:56.15  1:49:43 11:23   124 
    3 Dennis Hall             M 32 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:17.45  1:51:03 11:40    51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea Hill             F 34 Denver CO             2:09:33.35  1:48:59 11:11   135 
    2 Letitia Dusich          F 30 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:08.65  1:52:36 11:40    35 
    3 Jessica Norsky          F 30 Peyton CO             2:17:07.10  1:52:53 11:50    83 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Brett Muratori          M 36 Colo Spgs CO          2:00:10.80  1:39:05 10:22    81 
    2 Brian Glotzbach         M 36 Denver CO             2:08:30.20  1:39:58 11:05    46 
    3 John Heath              M 38 Owego NY              2:15:14.70  1:50:51 11:40   147 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Perez               F 36 Colo Spgs CO          2:18:28.50  1:56:08 11:57     5 
    2 Denise Flory            F 35 Pueblo West CO        2:38:34.75  2:12:37 13:41    41 
    3 Becky Beveridge         F 38 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:41.30  2:15:36 14:02   140 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Johnny Lee Smith        M 40 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:07.75  1:44:04 10:43   144 
    2 Frank Peloso            M 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:07:35.15  1:45:36 11:00    88 
    3 Michael McGregor        M 40 Colo Spgs CO          2:14:06.50  1:50:49 11:34    78 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Mj Trujillo             F 42 Carmel IN             2:39:35.10  2:13:13 13:46   104 
    2 Karen Brandenburg       F 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:38.70  2:17:22 14:02    19 
    3 Jeane Excell            F 41 Colo Spgs CO          2:46:02.65  2:18:24 14:19   115 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jonathan Wuerth         M 48 Colo Spgs CO          2:01:50.60  1:40:05 10:31    91 
    2 Nels Hendrickson        M 45 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:46.90  1:42:38 10:46    52 
    3 Brian Ropp              M 48 Pueblo CO             2:05:07.90  1:45:05 10:48    94 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Karma Keirns            F 45 Colo Spgs CO          2:54:33.85  2:21:12 15:03    45 
    2 Dagmar Knudsen          F 49 Colo Spgs CO          2:55:34.55  2:25:36 15:09    66 
    3 Drenda Manning          F 49 Florence CO           3:01:55.15  2:28:27 15:41   107 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Brian Penn              M 53 Colo Spgs CO          2:16:15.60  1:52:24 11:45   131 
    2 Roland Lucero           M 54 Colo Spgs CO          2:26:35.35  2:00:54 12:39   116 
    3 Darryl Clark            M 51 Pueblo West CO        2:35:53.45  2:09:27 13:27    27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Felicity Amechazurra    F 54 Colo Spgs CO          2:57:25.50  2:25:29 15:18   121 
    2 Dj Browne               F 51 Loveland CO           3:21:48.75  2:47:19 17:24    21 


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Scott Palmer            M 55 Colo Spgs CO          2:10:36.45  1:47:05 11:16    86 
    2 Richard Park            M 58 Colo Spgs CO          2:11:16.15  1:50:07 11:19    87 
    3 Vincent Steele          M 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:43.65  1:52:47 11:43   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Maryann Markle          F 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:40:04.90  2:12:21 13:49    77 
    2 Carolyn Moon            F 57 Colo Spgs CO          2:47:42.60  2:20:29 14:28   150 
    3 Gretchen Graham         F 56 Manitou Spgs CO       2:50:54.10  2:23:38 14:44    48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 George W. Jones         M 61 Monument CO           2:12:34.40  1:48:51 11:26    59 
    2 Jim Kerr                M 63 Colo Spgs CO          2:44:13.45  2:17:02 14:10    65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Charlene Aldridge       F 63 Fort Wayne IN         2:46:47.75  2:19:26 14:23    13 
    2 Francoise Carpenter     F 62 Lakewood CO           3:42:17.85  3:07:05 19:10    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jack Ramsey             M 68 Colo Spgs CO          2:32:52.65  2:07:30 13:11    11 
    2 Dick Standaert          M 66 Colo Spgs CO          3:33:30.75  2:59:08 18:25   132 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime    10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ========== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ross Westley            M 75 Arvada CO             3:08:20.10  2:36:58 16:15    75 

Age Groups 

                  
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Austin French           M 19 Peyton CO             2:09:53  1:45:35 11:12   138 
    2 Derek Keirns            M 15 Colo Spgs CO          3:14:18  2:35:45 16:45    15 

Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Danielle Rishavy        F 23 Colo Spgs CO          2:28:57  2:04:53 12:51   112 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 James Self              M 28 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:39  1:51:11 11:32    95 
    2 Jon Hagen               M 27 Colo Spgs CO          2:14:07  1:50:50 11:34    49 
    3 Kyle Brengel            M 28 Colo Spgs CO          2:18:43  1:55:06 11:58   152 
    4 John Dannen             M 29 Colo Spgs CO          2:30:55  2:00:35 13:01    32 
    5 Dan Pocius              M 28 Colo Spgs CO          2:46:00  2:19:37 14:19    90 
    6 Abel Lopez              M 28 Greeley CO            3:11:48  2:31:35 16:33    72 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kim Dobson              F 27 Denver CO             1:34:31  1:19:40  8:09     6 
    2 Rachael Cuellar         F 29 Albuquerque NM        1:40:03  1:22:57  8:38     7 
    3 Ada Erazo               F 27 Colo Spgs CO          2:17:48  1:53:00 11:53   113 
    4 Caitlin Jones-Howard    F 28 Littleton CO          2:18:29  1:56:37 11:57   120 
    5 Crystal Fairbairn       F 29 Pueblo West CO        2:24:04  2:00:19 12:26    38 
    6 Kristin Godfrey         F 27 Golden CO             2:41:03  2:15:43 13:53    47 
    7 Carol Von Michaelis     F 29 Denver CO             2:44:14  2:17:01 14:10   143 
    8 Colleen Johnston        F 27 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:37  2:31:40 15:50    58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Delaney           M 31 Golden CO             1:21:44  1:08:55  7:03     4 
    2 Dan Archuleta           M 31 Aurora CO             2:07:53  1:43:41 11:02    14 
    3 Tim Miller              M 34 Colo Spgs CO          2:11:57  1:49:43 11:23   124 
    4 Dennis Hall             M 32 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:18  1:51:03 11:40    51 
    5 Brian Darnell           M 33 Colo Spgs CO          2:27:45  2:00:50 12:45    33 
    6 David Marino            M 32 Colorao Springs CO    2:35:32  2:08:41 13:25    76 
    7 Matthew Wells           M 33 Colo Spgs CO          2:52:50  2:23:03 14:54   106 
    8 Julius Mendoza          M 34 Colo Spgs CO          3:07:10  2:35:08 16:09    79 
    9 Zarcariaous Presha      M 31 Colo Spgs CO          3:14:06  2:41:39 16:44   110 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea Hill             F 34 Denver CO             2:09:34  1:48:59 11:11   135 
    2 Letitia Dusich          F 30 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:09  1:52:36 11:40    35 
    3 Jessica Norsky          F 30 Peyton CO             2:17:08  1:52:53 11:50    83 
    4 Sheryle Miller          F 30 Colo Spgs CO          2:20:44  1:58:03 12:08   151 
    5 Briana Ferguson         F 34 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:46  2:00:00 12:19   118 
    6 Maritsa Yupa            F 33 Colo Spgs CO          2:23:58  1:57:36 12:25   111 
    7 Carolyn Chenoweth       F 34 Highlands Ranch CO    2:26:14  2:03:21 12:37    26 
    8 Geralyn Robinson        F 33 Peyton CO             2:36:46  2:09:03 13:31   103 
    9 Amber Sokol             F 33 Peyton CO             2:46:54  2:18:36 14:24    98 
   10 Katie Lloyd             F 33 Greenwood Village CO  3:00:37  2:27:29 15:35    71 
   11 Nikki Blystone          F 33 Colo Spgs CO          3:06:43  2:35:04 16:06    18 
   12 Christina Ingle         F 30 Lochbuie CO           3:14:34  2:36:46 16:47    54 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Tommy Manning           M 35 Colo Spgs CO          1:21:48  1:09:22  7:04     2 
    2 Gerald Romero           M 39 Colo Spgs CO          1:34:54  1:19:50  8:11   155 
    3 Brett Muratori          M 36 Colo Spgs CO          2:00:11  1:39:05 10:22    81 
    4 Brian Glotzbach         M 36 Denver CO             2:08:31  1:39:58 11:05    46 
    5 John Heath              M 38 Owego NY              2:15:15  1:50:51 11:40   147 
    6 Pete Kardasis           M 37 Federal Heights CO    2:21:10  1:58:24 12:11    61 
    7 Lawson Bell             M 36 Colo Spgs CO          2:31:28  2:04:29 13:04    17 
    8 Brandon Shevin          M 38 Denver CO             2:32:15  2:04:12 13:08    96 
    9 Edwin Carey             M 35 Canon City CO         2:34:09  2:08:12 13:18    24 
   10 Brian Koob              M 36 Fountain CO           2:40:35  2:10:04 13:51   123 
   11 Richard Kemp            M 37 Peyton CO             3:07:05  2:34:58 16:08    64 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Melody Fairchild        F 37 Boulder CO            1:49:03  1:30:11  9:24    10 
    2 Amy Perez               F 36 Colo Spgs CO          2:18:29  1:56:08 11:57     5 
    3 Denise Flory            F 35 Pueblo West CO        2:38:35  2:12:37 13:41    41 
    4 Becky Beveridge         F 38 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:42  2:15:36 14:02   140 
    5 Shaylee Holland         F 39 Parker CO             2:52:44  2:22:58 14:54    53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Shawn Erchinger         M 43 Colo Spgs CO          1:46:20  1:28:38  9:10   142 
    2 Don Solberg             M 42 Peyton CO             1:51:04  1:33:20  9:35   129 
    3 Johnny Lee Smith        M 40 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:08  1:44:04 10:43   144 
    4 Frank Peloso            M 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:07:36  1:45:36 11:00    88 
    5 Michael McGregor        M 40 Colo Spgs CO          2:14:07  1:50:49 11:34    78 
    6 Daniel Solinski         M 43 Cascade CO            2:16:54  1:54:14 11:49    99 
    7 Todd Felix              M 41 Golden CO             2:20:20  1:55:54 12:06    39 
    8 Douglas Landwehr        M 41 Castle Rock CO        2:20:52  1:56:11 12:09   137 
    9 Craig Hilton            M 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:21:36  1:58:02 12:13   128 
   10 Charles Jenkins         M 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:23:06  1:55:20 12:21    57 
   11 Eric Sova               M 40 Peyton CO             2:23:47  1:59:20 12:24   100 
   12 Phil Redinger           M 40 Colo Spgs CO          2:24:04  2:01:23 12:26    92 
   13 Tim Wuestneck           M 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:27:04  2:03:44 12:41   133 
   14 John Sittig             M 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:34:58  2:08:23 13:22    97 
   15 Timothy Reed            M 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:36:27  2:08:33 13:30   156 
   16 Michael Desordi         M 40 Manitou Spgs CO       2:41:47  2:14:23 13:57    34 
   17 John Leary              M 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:57:06  2:24:13 15:16    69 
   18 Brent Lange             M 41 Florence CO           3:00:34  2:26:53 15:34   125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Tammy Wuerth            F 43 Colo Spgs CO          2:24:17  1:57:52 12:27   109 
    2 Mj Trujillo             F 42 Carmel IN             2:39:36  2:13:13 13:46   104 
    3 Karen Brandenburg       F 42 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:39  2:17:22 14:02    19 
    4 Jeane Excell            F 41 Colo Spgs CO          2:46:03  2:18:24 14:19   115 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Simon Gutierrez         M 45 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:40  1:12:28  7:29     3 
    2 Bill Means              M 46 Monument CO           1:58:07  1:39:07 10:11   122 
    3 Jonathan Wuerth         M 48 Colo Spgs CO          2:01:51  1:40:05 10:31    91 
    4 Nels Hendrickson        M 45 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:47  1:42:38 10:46    52 
    5 Brian Ropp              M 48 Pueblo CO             2:05:08  1:45:05 10:48    94 
    6 Michael Everson         M 47 Colo Spgs CO          2:07:33  1:46:05 11:00   148 
    7 Jim Hendricks           M 47 Colo Spgs CO          2:11:23  1:49:40 11:20    12 
    8 Mark Gurule             M 49 Pueblo CO             2:16:30  1:53:10 11:46   145 
    9 Anthony Tarantino       M 46 Colo Spgs CO          2:21:06  1:58:31 12:10   114 
   10 Michael Finley          M 45 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:17  1:58:38 12:16    40 
   11 Roger Austin            M 46 Colo Spgs CO          2:33:41  2:05:06 13:15   139 
   12 Vincent Bucci           M 46 Colo Spgs CO          2:34:19  2:04:35 13:19    22 
   13 Ronald Coats            M 48 Colo Spgs CO          2:37:03  2:12:17 13:33    28 
   14 Michael Boice           M 47 Colo Spgs CO          2:41:35  2:15:20 13:56   127 
   15 Scott Toman             M 47 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:34  2:14:58 14:01    93 
   16 Joseph Castillo         M 49 Colo Spgs CO          2:50:15  2:20:07 14:41   136 
   17 Douglas Dahlberg        M 48 Hampstead NC          2:57:23  2:27:05 15:18    31 
   18 Makan Tabrizi           M 48 Wheat Ridge CO        3:20:59  2:41:44 17:20   101 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Marie Goldsmith    F 46 Nederland CO          1:46:34  1:29:29  9:12     8 
    2 Marilyn Goodloe         F 49 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:14  1:59:47 12:16   154 
    3 Mary Toman              F 48 Colo Spgs CO          2:27:51  2:03:05 12:45   102 
    4 Karma Keirns            F 45 Colo Spgs CO          2:54:34  2:21:12 15:03    45 
    5 Dagmar Knudsen          F 49 Colo Spgs CO          2:55:35  2:25:36 15:09    66 
    6 Drenda Manning          F 49 Florence CO           3:01:56  2:28:27 15:41   107 
    7 Jeane Turner            F 45 Colo Spgs CO          3:05:12  2:33:45 15:58   105 
    8 Carla Workman           F 45 Co Springs CO         3:05:12  2:33:47 15:58   108 
    9 Jacqueline Nunes        F 49 Castle Rock CO        3:14:11  2:41:52 16:45    84 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 David Minter            M 50 Colo Spgs CO          1:58:26  1:37:37 10:13    80 
    2 Jeffrey Pierce          M 53 Colo Spgs CO          2:00:32  1:39:46 10:24    89 
    3 Brian Penn              M 53 Colo Spgs CO          2:16:16  1:52:24 11:45   131 
    4 Roland Lucero           M 54 Colo Spgs CO          2:26:36  2:00:54 12:39   116 
    5 Darryl Clark            M 51 Pueblo West CO        2:35:54          13:27    27 
    6 Brian Joondeph          M 53 Cherry Hills CO       2:38:28  2:10:11 13:40    60 
    7 Thomas Lear             M 51 Colo Spgs CO          2:53:40  2:25:16 14:59    68 
    8 George Luft             M 53 Colo Spgs CO          2:57:06  2:28:46 15:17    73 
    9 David Gibson            M 50 Colo Spgs CO          3:03:31  2:37:33 15:50    25 
   10 James Escue             M 51 Highlands Ranch CO    3:05:22  2:32:20 15:59   130 
   11 Michael Brantley        M 50 Colo Spgs CO          3:06:42  2:35:02 16:06    20 
   12 Michael Olson           M 54 Colo Spgs CO          3:19:51  2:35:48 17:14    85 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Hobbs             F 51 Colo Spgs CO          2:04:11  1:44:00 10:43   126 
    2 Linda Fuqua-Jones       F 54 Monument CO           2:36:09  2:08:04 13:28    42 
    3 Darlene Naegle          F 52 Phoenix AZ            2:37:44  2:11:43 13:36    82 
    4 Felicity Amechazurra    F 54 Colo Spgs CO          2:57:26  2:25:29 15:18   121 
    5 Dj Browne               F 51 Loveland CO           3:21:49  2:47:19 17:24    21 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Don Byers               M 55 Colo Spgs CO          1:57:56  1:38:55 10:10    23 
    2 Scott Palmer            M 55 Colo Spgs CO          2:10:37  1:47:05 11:16    86 
    3 Richard Park            M 58 Colo Spgs CO          2:11:17  1:50:07 11:19    87 
    4 Vincent Steele          M 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:15:44  1:52:47 11:43   141 
    5 Bob Eaton               M 57 Colo Spgs CO          2:22:15  1:59:57 12:16    36 
    6 James Morton            M 55 Craig CO              2:23:44  1:54:37 12:24   117 
    7 Terrence Jones          M 56 Franktown CO          2:29:25  2:02:11 12:53   119 
    8 John Vohland            M 59 Colo Spgs CO          2:36:44  2:12:10 13:31   153 
    9 Ken Jaray               M 57 Manitou Spgs CO       2:39:34  2:14:32 13:46    56 
   10 Gary Baumann            M 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:42:42  2:14:21 14:02    16 
   11 Thomas Jackson          M 55 Rocky Ford CO         2:46:46  2:17:55 14:23    55 
   12 Daniel W. Adams         M 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:49:05  2:16:19 14:35   146 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Maryann Markle          F 56 Colo Spgs CO          2:40:05  2:12:21 13:49    77 
    2 Carolyn Moon            F 57 Colo Spgs CO          2:47:43  2:20:29 14:28   150 
    3 Gretchen Graham         F 56 Manitou Spgs CO       2:50:55  2:23:38 14:44    48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 George W. Jones         M 61 Monument CO           2:12:35  1:48:51 11:26    59 
    2 Jim Kerr                M 63 Colo Spgs CO          2:44:14  2:17:02 14:10    65 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Charlene Aldridge       F 63 Fort Wayne IN         2:46:48  2:19:26 14:23    13 
    2 Francoise Carpenter     F 62 Lakewood CO           3:42:18  3:07:05 19:10    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jack Ramsey             M 68 Colo Spgs CO          2:32:53  2:07:30 13:11    11 
    2 Dick Standaert          M 66 Colo Spgs CO          3:33:31  2:59:08 18:25   132 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                    S Ag City/state            Guntime 10m Splt Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Ross Westley            M 75 Arvada CO             3:08:21  2:36:58 16:15    75 

Overall Male 

                                                                  
  Place Name                    Age Div/Tot  S City/state            Guntime   10m Splt Pace  Bib# 
===== ======================= === ======== = ===================== ========= ======== ===== ==== 
    1 Jason Delaney            31   1/9    M Golden CO               1:21:44  1:08:55  7:03    4 
    2 Tommy Manning            35   1/11   M Colo Spgs CO            1:21:48  1:09:22  7:04    2 
    3 Simon Gutierrez          45   1/18   M Colo Spgs CO            1:26:40  1:12:28  7:29    3 
    4 Gerald Romero            39   2/11   M Colo Spgs CO            1:34:54  1:19:50  8:11  155 
    5 Shawn Erchinger          43   1/18   M Colo Spgs CO            1:46:20  1:28:38  9:10  142 
    6 Don Solberg              42   2/18   M Peyton CO               1:51:04  1:33:20  9:35  129 
    7 Don Byers                55   1/12   M Colo Spgs CO            1:57:56  1:38:55 10:10   23 
    8 Bill Means               46   2/18   M Monument CO             1:58:07  1:39:07 10:11  122 
    9 David Minter             50   1/12   M Colo Spgs CO            1:58:26  1:37:37 10:13   80 
   10 Brett Muratori           36   3/11   M Colo Spgs CO            2:00:11  1:39:05 10:22   81 
   11 Jeffrey Pierce           53   2/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:00:32  1:39:46 10:24   89 
   12 Jonathan Wuerth          48   3/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:01:51  1:40:05 10:31   91 
   13 Johnny Lee Smith         40   3/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:04:08  1:44:04 10:43  144 
   14 Nels Hendrickson         45   4/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:04:47  1:42:38 10:46   52 
   15 Brian Ropp               48   5/18   M Pueblo CO               2:05:08  1:45:05 10:48   94 
   16 Michael Everson          47   6/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:07:33  1:46:05 11:00  148 
   17 Frank Peloso             42   4/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:07:36  1:45:36 11:00   88 
   18 Dan Archuleta            31   2/9    M Aurora CO               2:07:53  1:43:41 11:02   14 
   19 Brian Glotzbach          36   4/11   M Denver CO               2:08:31  1:39:58 11:05   46 
   20 Austin French            19   1/2    M Peyton CO               2:09:53  1:45:35 11:12  138 
   21 Scott Palmer             55   2/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:10:37  1:47:05 11:16   86 
   22 Richard Park             58   3/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:17  1:50:07 11:19   87 
   23 Jim Hendricks            47   7/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:23  1:49:40 11:20   12 
   24 Tim Miller               34   3/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:57  1:49:43 11:23  124 
   25 George W. Jones          61   1/2    M Monument CO             2:12:35  1:48:51 11:26   59 
   26 James Self               28   1/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:13:39  1:51:11 11:32   95 
   27 Jon Hagen                27   2/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:14:07  1:50:50 11:34   49 
   28 Michael McGregor         40   5/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:14:07  1:50:49 11:34   78 
   29 John Heath               38   5/11   M Owego NY                2:15:15  1:50:51 11:40  147 
   30 Dennis Hall              32   4/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:15:18  1:51:03 11:40   51 
   31 Vincent Steele           56   4/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:15:44  1:52:47 11:43  141 
   32 Brian Penn               53   3/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:16:16  1:52:24 11:45  131 
   33 Mark Gurule              49   8/18   M Pueblo CO               2:16:30  1:53:10 11:46  145 
   34 Daniel Solinski          43   6/18   M Cascade CO              2:16:54  1:54:14 11:49   99 
   35 Kyle Brengel             28   3/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:18:43  1:55:06 11:58  152 
   36 Todd Felix               41   7/18   M Golden CO               2:20:20  1:55:54 12:06   39 
   37 Douglas Landwehr         41   8/18   M Castle Rock CO          2:20:52  1:56:11 12:09  137 
   38 Anthony Tarantino        46   9/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:21:06  1:58:31 12:10  114 
   39 Pete Kardasis            37   6/11   M Federal Heights CO      2:21:10  1:58:24 12:11   61 
   40 Craig Hilton             43   9/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:21:36  1:58:02 12:13  128 
   41 Bob Eaton                57   5/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:22:15  1:59:57 12:16   36 
   42 Michael Finley           45  10/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:22:17  1:58:38 12:16   40 
   43 Charles Jenkins          43  10/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:23:06  1:55:20 12:21   57 
   44 James Morton             55   6/12   M Craig CO                2:23:44  1:54:37 12:24  117 
   45 Eric Sova                40  11/18   M Peyton CO               2:23:47  1:59:20 12:24  100 
   46 Phil Redinger            40  12/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:24:04  2:01:23 12:26   92 
   47 Roland Lucero            54   4/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:26:36  2:00:54 12:39  116 
   48 Tim Wuestneck            42  13/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:27:04  2:03:44 12:41  133 
   49 Brian Darnell            33   5/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:27:45  2:00:50 12:45   33 
   50 Terrence Jones           56   7/12   M Franktown CO            2:29:25  2:02:11 12:53  119 
   51 John Dannen              29   4/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:30:55  2:00:35 13:01   32 
   52 Lawson Bell              36   7/11   M Colo Spgs CO            2:31:28  2:04:29 13:04   17 
   53 Brandon Shevin           38   8/11   M Denver CO               2:32:15  2:04:12 13:08   96 
   54 Jack Ramsey              68   1/2    M Colo Spgs CO            2:32:53  2:07:30 13:11   11 
   55 Roger Austin             46  11/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:33:41  2:05:06 13:15  139 
   56 Edwin Carey              35   9/11   M Canon City CO           2:34:09  2:08:12 13:18   24 
   57 Vincent Bucci            46  12/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:34:19  2:04:35 13:19   22 
   58 John Sittig              43  14/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:34:58  2:08:23 13:22   97 
   59 David Marino             32   6/9    M Colorao Springs CO      2:35:32  2:08:41 13:25   76 
   60 Darryl Clark             51   5/12   M Pueblo West CO          2:35:54          13:27   27 
   61 Timothy Reed             43  15/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:36:27  2:08:33 13:30  156 
   62 John Vohland             59   8/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:36:44  2:12:10 13:31  153 
   63 Ronald Coats             48  13/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:37:03  2:12:17 13:33   28 
   64 Brian Joondeph           53   6/12   M Cherry Hills CO         2:38:28  2:10:11 13:40   60 
   65 Ken Jaray                57   9/12   M Manitou Spgs CO         2:39:34  2:14:32 13:46   56 
   66 Brian Koob               36  10/11   M Fountain CO             2:40:35  2:10:04 13:51  123 
   67 Michael Boice            47  14/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:41:35  2:15:20 13:56  127 
   68 Michael Desordi          40  16/18   M Manitou Spgs CO         2:41:47  2:14:23 13:57   34 
   69 Scott Toman              47  15/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:42:34  2:14:58 14:01   93 
   70 Gary Baumann             56  10/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:42:42  2:14:21 14:02   16 
   71 Jim Kerr                 63   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            2:44:14  2:17:02 14:10   65 
   72 Dan Pocius               28   5/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:46:00  2:19:37 14:19   90 
   73 Thomas Jackson           55  11/12   M Rocky Ford CO           2:46:46  2:17:55 14:23   55 
   74 Daniel W. Adams          56  12/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:49:05  2:16:19 14:35  146 
   75 Joseph Castillo          49  16/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:50:15  2:20:07 14:41  136  
   76 Matthew Wells            33   7/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:52:50  2:23:03 14:54  106 
   77 Thomas Lear              51   7/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:53:40  2:25:16 14:59   68 
   78 John Leary               42  17/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:57:06  2:24:13 15:16   69 
   79 George Luft              53   8/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:57:06  2:28:46 15:17   73 
   80 Douglas Dahlberg         48  17/18   M Hampstead NC            2:57:23  2:27:05 15:18   31 
   81 Brent Lange              41  18/18   M Florence CO             3:00:34  2:26:53 15:34  125 
   82 David Gibson             50   9/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:03:31  2:37:33 15:50   25 
   83 James Escue              51  10/12   M Highlands Ranch CO      3:05:22  2:32:20 15:59  130 
   84 Michael Brantley         50  11/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:06:42  2:35:02 16:06   20 
   85 Richard Kemp             37  11/11   M Peyton CO               3:07:05  2:34:58 16:08   64 
   86 Julius Mendoza           34   8/9    M Colo Spgs CO            3:07:10  2:35:08 16:09   79 
   87 Ross Westley             75   1/1    M Arvada CO               3:08:21  2:36:58 16:15   75 
   88 Abel Lopez               28   6/6    M Greeley CO              3:11:48  2:31:35 16:33   72 
   89 Zarcariaous Presha       31   9/9    M Colo Spgs CO            3:14:06  2:41:39 16:44  110 
   90 Derek Keirns             15   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            3:14:18  2:35:45 16:45   15 
   91 Michael Olson            54  12/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:19:51  2:35:48 17:14   85 
   92 Makan Tabrizi            48  18/18   M Wheat Ridge CO          3:20:59  2:41:44 17:20  101 
   93 Dick Standaert           66   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            3:33:31  2:59:08 18:25  132 

Overall Female

                                
Place Name                    Age Div/Tot  S City/state            Guntime   10m Splt Pace  Bib# 
===== ======================= === ======== = ===================== ========= ======== ===== ==== 
    1 Kim Dobson               27   1/8    F Denver CO               1:34:31  1:19:40  8:09    6 
    2 Rachael Cuellar          29   2/8    F Albuquerque NM          1:40:03  1:22:57  8:38    7 
    3 Lisa Marie Goldsmith     46   1/9    F Nederland CO            1:46:34  1:29:29  9:12    8 
    4 Melody Fairchild         37   1/5    F Boulder CO              1:49:03  1:30:11  9:24   10 
    5 Nancy Hobbs              51   1/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:04:11  1:44:00 10:43  126 
    6 Andrea Hill              34   1/12   F Denver CO               2:09:34  1:48:59 11:11  135 
    7 Letitia Dusich           30   2/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:15:09  1:52:36 11:40   35 
    8 Jessica Norsky           30   3/12   F Peyton CO               2:17:08  1:52:53 11:50   83 
    9 Ada Erazo                27   3/8    F Colo Spgs CO            2:17:48  1:53:00 11:53  113 
   10 Amy Perez                36   2/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:18:29  1:56:08 11:57    5 
   11 Caitlin Jones-Howard     28   4/8    F Littleton CO            2:18:29  1:56:37 11:57  120 
   12 Sheryle Miller           30   4/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:20:44  1:58:03 12:08  151 
   13 Marilyn Goodloe          49   2/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:22:14  1:59:47 12:16  154 
   14 Briana Ferguson          34   5/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:22:46  2:00:00 12:19  118 
   15 Maritsa Yupa             33   6/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:23:58  1:57:36 12:25  111 
   16 Crystal Fairbairn        29   5/8    F Pueblo West CO          2:24:04  2:00:19 12:26   38 
   17 Tammy Wuerth             43   1/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:24:17  1:57:52 12:27  109 
   18 Carolyn Chenoweth        34   7/12   F Highlands Ranch CO      2:26:14  2:03:21 12:37   26 
   19 Mary Toman               48   3/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:27:51  2:03:05 12:45  102 
   20 Danielle Rishavy         23   1/1    F Colo Spgs CO            2:28:57  2:04:53 12:51  112 
   21 Linda Fuqua-Jones        54   2/5    F Monument CO             2:36:09  2:08:04 13:28   42 
   22 Geralyn Robinson         33   8/12   F Peyton CO               2:36:46  2:09:03 13:31  103 
   23 Darlene Naegle           52   3/5    F Phoenix AZ              2:37:44  2:11:43 13:36   82 
   24 Denise Flory             35   3/5    F Pueblo West CO          2:38:35  2:12:37 13:41   41 
   25 Mj Trujillo              42   2/4    F Carmel IN               2:39:36  2:13:13 13:46  104 
   26 Maryann Markle           56   1/3    F Colo Spgs CO            2:40:05  2:12:21 13:49   77 
   27 Kristin Godfrey          27   6/8    F Golden CO               2:41:03  2:15:43 13:53   47 
   28 Karen Brandenburg        42   3/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:42:39  2:17:22 14:02   19 
   29 Becky Beveridge          38   4/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:42:42  2:15:36 14:02  140 
   30 Carol Von Michaelis      29   7/8    F Denver CO               2:44:14  2:17:01 14:10  143 
   31 Jeane Excell             41   4/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:46:03  2:18:24 14:19  115 
   32 Charlene Aldridge        63   1/2    F Fort Wayne IN           2:46:48  2:19:26 14:23   13 
   33 Amber Sokol              33   9/12   F Peyton CO               2:46:54  2:18:36 14:24   98 
   34 Carolyn Moon             57   2/3    F Colo Spgs CO            2:47:43  2:20:29 14:28  150 
   35 Gretchen Graham          56   3/3    F Manitou Spgs CO         2:50:55  2:23:38 14:44   48 
   36 Shaylee Holland          39   5/5    F Parker CO               2:52:44  2:22:58 14:54   53 
   37 Karma Keirns             45   4/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:54:34  2:21:12 15:03   45 
   38 Dagmar Knudsen           49   5/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:55:35  2:25:36 15:09   66 
   39 Felicity Amechazurra     54   4/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:57:26  2:25:29 15:18  121 
   40 Katie Lloyd              33  10/12   F Greenwood Village CO    3:00:37  2:27:29 15:35   71 
   41 Drenda Manning           49   6/9    F Florence CO             3:01:56  2:28:27 15:41  107 
   42 Colleen Johnston         27   8/8    F Colo Spgs CO            3:03:37  2:31:40 15:50   58 
   43 Jeane Turner             45   7/9    F Colo Spgs CO            3:05:12  2:33:45 15:58  105 
   44 Carla Workman            45   8/9    F Co Springs CO           3:05:12  2:33:47 15:58  108 
   45 Nikki Blystone           33  11/12   F Colo Spgs CO            3:06:43  2:35:04 16:06   18 
   46 Jacqueline Nunes         49   9/9    F Castle Rock CO          3:14:11  2:41:52 16:45   84 
   47 Christina Ingle          30  12/12   F Lochbuie CO             3:14:34  2:36:46 16:47   54 
   48 Dj Browne                51   5/5    F Loveland CO             3:21:49  2:47:19 17:24   21 
   49 Francoise Carpenter      62   2/2    F Lakewood CO             3:42:18  3:07:05 19:10   62 

Overall Combined 

                                 

Place Name                    Age Div/Tot  S City/state            Guntime   10m Splt Pace  Bib# 
===== ======================= === ======== = ===================== ========= ======== ===== ==== 
    1 Jason Delaney            31   1/9    M Golden CO               1:21:44  1:08:55  7:03    4 
    2 Tommy Manning            35   1/11   M Colo Spgs CO            1:21:48  1:09:22  7:04    2 
    3 Simon Gutierrez          45   1/18   M Colo Spgs CO            1:26:40  1:12:28  7:29    3 
    4 Kim Dobson               27   1/8    F Denver CO               1:34:31  1:19:40  8:09    6 
    5 Gerald Romero            39   2/11   M Colo Spgs CO            1:34:54  1:19:50  8:11  155 
    6 Rachael Cuellar          29   2/8    F Albuquerque NM          1:40:03  1:22:57  8:38    7 
    7 Shawn Erchinger          43   1/18   M Colo Spgs CO            1:46:20  1:28:38  9:10  142 
    8 Lisa Marie Goldsmith     46   1/9    F Nederland CO            1:46:34  1:29:29  9:12    8 
    9 Melody Fairchild         37   1/5    F Boulder CO              1:49:03  1:30:11  9:24   10 
   10 Don Solberg              42   2/18   M Peyton CO               1:51:04  1:33:20  9:35  129 
   11 Don Byers                55   1/12   M Colo Spgs CO            1:57:56  1:38:55 10:10   23 
   12 Bill Means               46   2/18   M Monument CO             1:58:07  1:39:07 10:11  122 
   13 David Minter             50   1/12   M Colo Spgs CO            1:58:26  1:37:37 10:13   80 
   14 Brett Muratori           36   3/11   M Colo Spgs CO            2:00:11  1:39:05 10:22   81 
   15 Jeffrey Pierce           53   2/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:00:32  1:39:46 10:24   89 
   16 Jonathan Wuerth          48   3/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:01:51  1:40:05 10:31   91 
   17 Johnny Lee Smith         40   3/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:04:08  1:44:04 10:43  144 
   18 Nancy Hobbs              51   1/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:04:11  1:44:00 10:43  126 
   19 Nels Hendrickson         45   4/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:04:47  1:42:38 10:46   52 
   20 Brian Ropp               48   5/18   M Pueblo CO               2:05:08  1:45:05 10:48   94 
   21 Michael Everson          47   6/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:07:33  1:46:05 11:00  148 
   22 Frank Peloso             42   4/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:07:36  1:45:36 11:00   88 
   23 Dan Archuleta            31   2/9    M Aurora CO               2:07:53  1:43:41 11:02   14 
   24 Brian Glotzbach          36   4/11   M Denver CO               2:08:31  1:39:58 11:05   46 
   25 Andrea Hill              34   1/12   F Denver CO               2:09:34  1:48:59 11:11  135 
   26 Austin French            19   1/2    M Peyton CO               2:09:53  1:45:35 11:12  138 
   27 Scott Palmer             55   2/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:10:37  1:47:05 11:16   86 
   28 Richard Park             58   3/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:17  1:50:07 11:19   87 
   29 Jim Hendricks            47   7/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:23  1:49:40 11:20   12 
   30 Tim Miller               34   3/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:11:57  1:49:43 11:23  124 
   31 George W. Jones          61   1/2    M Monument CO             2:12:35  1:48:51 11:26   59 
   32 James Self               28   1/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:13:39  1:51:11 11:32   95 
   33 Jon Hagen                27   2/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:14:07  1:50:50 11:34   49 
   34 Michael McGregor         40   5/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:14:07  1:50:49 11:34   78 
   35 Letitia Dusich           30   2/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:15:09  1:52:36 11:40   35 
   36 John Heath               38   5/11   M Owego NY                2:15:15  1:50:51 11:40  147 
   37 Dennis Hall              32   4/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:15:18  1:51:03 11:40   51 
   38 Vincent Steele           56   4/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:15:44  1:52:47 11:43  141 
   39 Brian Penn               53   3/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:16:16  1:52:24 11:45  131 
   40 Mark Gurule              49   8/18   M Pueblo CO               2:16:30  1:53:10 11:46  145 
   41 Daniel Solinski          43   6/18   M Cascade CO              2:16:54  1:54:14 11:49   99 
   42 Jessica Norsky           30   3/12   F Peyton CO               2:17:08  1:52:53 11:50   83 
   43 Ada Erazo                27   3/8    F Colo Spgs CO            2:17:48  1:53:00 11:53  113 
   44 Amy Perez                36   2/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:18:29  1:56:08 11:57    5 
   45 Caitlin Jones-Howard     28   4/8    F Littleton CO            2:18:29  1:56:37 11:57  120 
   46 Kyle Brengel             28   3/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:18:43  1:55:06 11:58  152 
   47 Todd Felix               41   7/18   M Golden CO               2:20:20  1:55:54 12:06   39 
   48 Sheryle Miller           30   4/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:20:44  1:58:03 12:08  151 
   49 Douglas Landwehr         41   8/18   M Castle Rock CO          2:20:52  1:56:11 12:09  137 
   50 Anthony Tarantino        46   9/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:21:06  1:58:31 12:10  114 
   51 Pete Kardasis            37   6/11   M Federal Heights CO      2:21:10  1:58:24 12:11   61 
   52 Craig Hilton             43   9/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:21:36  1:58:02 12:13  128 
   53 Marilyn Goodloe          49   2/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:22:14  1:59:47 12:16  154 
   54 Bob Eaton                57   5/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:22:15  1:59:57 12:16   36 
   55 Michael Finley           45  10/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:22:17  1:58:38 12:16   40 
   56 Briana Ferguson          34   5/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:22:46  2:00:00 12:19  118 
   57 Charles Jenkins          43  10/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:23:06  1:55:20 12:21   57 
   58 James Morton             55   6/12   M Craig CO                2:23:44  1:54:37 12:24  117 
   59 Eric Sova                40  11/18   M Peyton CO               2:23:47  1:59:20 12:24  100 
   60 Maritsa Yupa             33   6/12   F Colo Spgs CO            2:23:58  1:57:36 12:25  111 
   61 Crystal Fairbairn        29   5/8    F Pueblo West CO          2:24:04  2:00:19 12:26   38 
   62 Phil Redinger            40  12/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:24:04  2:01:23 12:26   92 
   63 Tammy Wuerth             43   1/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:24:17  1:57:52 12:27  109 
   64 Carolyn Chenoweth        34   7/12   F Highlands Ranch CO      2:26:14  2:03:21 12:37   26 
   65 Roland Lucero            54   4/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:26:36  2:00:54 12:39  116 
   66 Tim Wuestneck            42  13/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:27:04  2:03:44 12:41  133 
   67 Brian Darnell            33   5/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:27:45  2:00:50 12:45   33 
   68 Mary Toman               48   3/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:27:51  2:03:05 12:45  102 
   69 Danielle Rishavy         23   1/1    F Colo Spgs CO            2:28:57  2:04:53 12:51  112 
   70 Terrence Jones           56   7/12   M Franktown CO            2:29:25  2:02:11 12:53  119 
   71 John Dannen              29   4/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:30:55  2:00:35 13:01   32 
   72 Lawson Bell              36   7/11   M Colo Spgs CO            2:31:28  2:04:29 13:04   17 
   73 Brandon Shevin           38   8/11   M Denver CO               2:32:15  2:04:12 13:08   96 
   74 Jack Ramsey              68   1/2    M Colo Spgs CO            2:32:53  2:07:30 13:11   11 
   75 Roger Austin             46  11/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:33:41  2:05:06 13:15  139 
   76 Edwin Carey              35   9/11   M Canon City CO           2:34:09  2:08:12 13:18   24 
   77 Vincent Bucci            46  12/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:34:19  2:04:35 13:19   22 
   78 John Sittig              43  14/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:34:58  2:08:23 13:22   97 
   79 David Marino             32   6/9    M Colorao Springs CO      2:35:32  2:08:41 13:25   76 
   80 Darryl Clark             51   5/12   M Pueblo West CO          2:35:54          13:27   27 
   81 Linda Fuqua-Jones        54   2/5    F Monument CO             2:36:09  2:08:04 13:28   42 
   82 Timothy Reed             43  15/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:36:27  2:08:33 13:30  156 
   83 John Vohland             59   8/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:36:44  2:12:10 13:31  153 
   84 Geralyn Robinson         33   8/12   F Peyton CO               2:36:46  2:09:03 13:31  103 
   85 Ronald Coats             48  13/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:37:03  2:12:17 13:33   28 
   86 Darlene Naegle           52   3/5    F Phoenix AZ              2:37:44  2:11:43 13:36   82 
   87 Brian Joondeph           53   6/12   M Cherry Hills CO         2:38:28  2:10:11 13:40   60 
   88 Denise Flory             35   3/5    F Pueblo West CO          2:38:35  2:12:37 13:41   41 
   89 Ken Jaray                57   9/12   M Manitou Spgs CO         2:39:34  2:14:32 13:46   56 
   90 Mj Trujillo              42   2/4    F Carmel IN               2:39:36  2:13:13 13:46  104 
   91 Maryann Markle           56   1/3    F Colo Spgs CO            2:40:05  2:12:21 13:49   77 
   92 Brian Koob               36  10/11   M Fountain CO             2:40:35  2:10:04 13:51  123 
   93 Kristin Godfrey          27   6/8    F Golden CO               2:41:03  2:15:43 13:53   47 
   94 Michael Boice            47  14/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:41:35  2:15:20 13:56  127 
   95 Michael Desordi          40  16/18   M Manitou Spgs CO         2:41:47  2:14:23 13:57   34 
   96 Scott Toman              47  15/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:42:34  2:14:58 14:01   93 
   97 Karen Brandenburg        42   3/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:42:39  2:17:22 14:02   19 
   98 Gary Baumann             56  10/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:42:42  2:14:21 14:02   16 
   99 Becky Beveridge          38   4/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:42:42  2:15:36 14:02  140 
  100 Jim Kerr                 63   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            2:44:14  2:17:02 14:10   65 
  101 Carol Von Michaelis      29   7/8    F Denver CO               2:44:14  2:17:01 14:10  143 
  102 Dan Pocius               28   5/6    M Colo Spgs CO            2:46:00  2:19:37 14:19   90 
  103 Jeane Excell             41   4/4    F Colo Spgs CO            2:46:03  2:18:24 14:19  115 
  104 Thomas Jackson           55  11/12   M Rocky Ford CO           2:46:46  2:17:55 14:23   55 
  105 Charlene Aldridge        63   1/2    F Fort Wayne IN           2:46:48  2:19:26 14:23   13 
  106 Amber Sokol              33   9/12   F Peyton CO               2:46:54  2:18:36 14:24   98 
  107 Carolyn Moon             57   2/3    F Colo Spgs CO            2:47:43  2:20:29 14:28  150 
  108 Daniel W. Adams          56  12/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:49:05  2:16:19 14:35  146 
  109 Joseph Castillo          49  16/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:50:15  2:20:07 14:41  136 
  110 Gretchen Graham          56   3/3    F Manitou Spgs CO         2:50:55  2:23:38 14:44   48 
  111 Shaylee Holland          39   5/5    F Parker CO               2:52:44  2:22:58 14:54   53 
  112 Matthew Wells            33   7/9    M Colo Spgs CO            2:52:50  2:23:03 14:54  106 
  113 Thomas Lear              51   7/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:53:40  2:25:16 14:59   68 
  114 Karma Keirns             45   4/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:54:34  2:21:12 15:03   45 
  115 Dagmar Knudsen           49   5/9    F Colo Spgs CO            2:55:35  2:25:36 15:09   66 
  116 John Leary               42  17/18   M Colo Spgs CO            2:57:06  2:24:13 15:16   69 
  117 George Luft              53   8/12   M Colo Spgs CO            2:57:06  2:28:46 15:17   73 
  118 Douglas Dahlberg         48  17/18   M Hampstead NC            2:57:23  2:27:05 15:18   31 
  119 Felicity Amechazurra     54   4/5    F Colo Spgs CO            2:57:26  2:25:29 15:18  121 
  120 Brent Lange              41  18/18   M Florence CO             3:00:34  2:26:53 15:34  125 
  121 Katie Lloyd              33  10/12   F Greenwood Village CO    3:00:37  2:27:29 15:35   71 
  122 Drenda Manning           49   6/9    F Florence CO             3:01:56  2:28:27 15:41  107 
  123 David Gibson             50   9/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:03:31  2:37:33 15:50   25 
  124 Colleen Johnston         27   8/8    F Colo Spgs CO            3:03:37  2:31:40 15:50   58 
  125 Jeane Turner             45   7/9    F Colo Spgs CO            3:05:12  2:33:45 15:58  105 
  126 Carla Workman            45   8/9    F Co Springs CO           3:05:12  2:33:47 15:58  108 
  127 James Escue              51  10/12   M Highlands Ranch CO      3:05:22  2:32:20 15:59  130 
  128 Michael Brantley         50  11/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:06:42  2:35:02 16:06   20 
  129 Nikki Blystone           33  11/12   F Colo Spgs CO            3:06:43  2:35:04 16:06   18 
  130 Richard Kemp             37  11/11   M Peyton CO               3:07:05  2:34:58 16:08   64 
  131 Julius Mendoza           34   8/9    M Colo Spgs CO            3:07:10  2:35:08 16:09   79 
  132 Ross Westley             75   1/1    M Arvada CO               3:08:21  2:36:58 16:15   75 
  133 Abel Lopez               28   6/6    M Greeley CO              3:11:48  2:31:35 16:33   72 
  134 Zarcariaous Presha       31   9/9    M Colo Spgs CO            3:14:06  2:41:39 16:44  110 
  135 Jacqueline Nunes         49   9/9    F Castle Rock CO          3:14:11  2:41:52 16:45   84 
  136 Derek Keirns             15   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            3:14:18  2:35:45 16:45   15 
  137 Christina Ingle          30  12/12   F Lochbuie CO             3:14:34  2:36:46 16:47   54 
  138 Michael Olson            54  12/12   M Colo Spgs CO            3:19:51  2:35:48 17:14   85 
  139 Makan Tabrizi            48  18/18   M Wheat Ridge CO          3:20:59  2:41:44 17:20  101 
  140 Dj Browne                51   5/5    F Loveland CO             3:21:49  2:47:19 17:24   21 
  141 Dick Standaert           66   2/2    M Colo Spgs CO            3:33:31  2:59:08 18:25  132 
  142 Francoise Carpenter      62   2/2    F Lakewood CO             3:42:18  3:07:05 19:10   62